Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

noprogs


1868
football grounds visited
91
out of the current 92
noprogs
Leeds United
Leeds United supporter

Ranked #12 overall (top 1%)
#2 Leeds United fan (top 1%)

Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

Peer Comparison

noprogs: 1868

Average Leeds United fan: 46.90

Average football fan: 47.03

92 Club - 91/92

noprogs's Profile

Grounds Visited1868
92 Club91
Tours/Non-Football1
Wish List0
Miles Travelled463,708 How is this calculated?
Countries visited22
Reviews Written0
Photos Uploaded0
Friends0 friendsAdd friend

League progress

























































































































































By The Compass


 

1868 Grounds Visited to Watch Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating# VisitsMileageTot Mileage
1 Abbey LaneHanley Town and Hanley Town Reserves--1114114
2 Abbey LawnBourne Town and Peterborough United Ladies--1171171
3 Abbey ParkKilwinning Rangers--1359359
4 Abbey StadiumAbbey Hey--16666
5 Abbeydale ParkSheffield FC--16363
6 Adams ParkWycombe Wanderers, Reading U23 and Reading Women--1304304
7 Addison RoadEasington Sports, Easington Sports Clan and Easington Sports Development--1240240
8 Addlestone MoorAbbey Rangers, Abbey Rangers Ladies, Abbey Rangers Reserves, Dial Square and Ottershaw--1343343
9 Adel War Memorial AssociationLeeds City, Leeds City Reserves and Leeds City Thirds--11111
10 Adie Moran ParkPrestwich Heys and Prestwich Heys Reserves--16666
11 Adwalton MoorDrighlington--188
12 AFAS-Stadion Achter de KazerneKV Mechelen--1636636
13 Afoneitha RoadPenycae and Wrexham Women--1163163
14 AggboroughKidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City--1201201
15 AGP ArenaBillericay Town, Billericay Town Ladies, Billericay Town Ladies Development and Hutton--1341341
16 Ainslie ParkHeart of Midlothian B, Hutchison Vale, Spartans FC, Spartans FC Ladies, Spartans FC Ladies Development, Edinburgh City, FC Edinburgh Women and Hibernian Ladies--1331331
17 Aitchison Playing FieldOldland Abbotonians, Oldland Abbotonians Ladies and Oldland Abbotonians Reserves--1332332
18 AJN StadiumAJN FC, Bristol Jaguars FC, Keynsham Town, Keynsham Town A, Keynsham Town Ladies, Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves and Keynsham Town Reserves--1335335
19 Albany ParkWashington FC--1157157
20 Albyn ParkBroxburn Athletic, Broxburn Athletic LFC and FC Edinburgh Women--1334334
21 Aldborough RoadBoroughbridge AFC and Boroughbridge AFC Reserves--14646
22 Alder StreetAtherton Collieries, Bolton Ladies and Oldham Boro--18383
23 Aldersley StadiumEttingshall Holy Trinity FC and Warstones Wanderers FC--1169169
24 Aldiss ParkDereham Town, Dereham Town Reserves and University of East Anglia--1259259
25 Alfred Davis GroundMarlow and Marlow United--1311311
26 Alfredian ParkWantage Town and Wantage Town Development--1304304
27 Allard WayCopsewood (Coventry) and Coventry Copsewood--1191191
28 Alleynes Sports CentreStone Old Alleynians A, Stone Old Alleynians Reserves and Stone Old Alleynians--1129129
29 Allianz ArenaBayern Munich, Germany and TSV 1860 Munich--11,3781,378
30 Allpay ParkWestfields, Westfields Reserves and Westfields Women--1256256
31 Altofts Community Sports ClubAltofts, Altofts Ladies and Altofts Reserves--11515
32 Altrincham RoadStyal FC--18181
33 Alvington LaneWestland Sports, Westland Sports Reserves, Yeovil Town U18 and Poole Borough--1403403
34 Alwoodley Community AssociationAlwoodley and Alwoodley Reserves--11111
35 Alyn ParkMold Alexandra--1154154
36 Amex StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion--1422422
37 Ampthill ParkAmpthill Town and Ampthill Town Reserves--1257257
38 Anchor GroundAFC Darwen, AFC Darwen Women and Blackburn Rovers Ladies--17575
39 Anderson Electrical ArenaBorrowash Victoria, Borrowash Victoria Development, Sherwin and Belper United--1121121
40 Andrew StreetChadderton, Chadderton EDS and Chadderton Reserves--15757
41 AnfieldLiverpool, Everton and Wales--1124124
42 Anfield Sports & Community CentreFC Orient, Lower Breck and Lower Breck Reserves--1122122
43 AnnfieldStirling Albion--1372372
44 Appleby ParkNorth Shields--1171171
45 Arbories Memorial Sports GroundPadiham and Burnley Women--16161
46 Arbour ParkSlough Town, Chalvey Sports, Langley and Uxbridge--1323323
47 Ardeer StadiumArdeer Thistle--1361361
48 Ardley Playing FieldsArdley United, Ardley United Reserves and Bicester Town--1255255
49 Arkwright StreetTyersal FC--11212
50 Armadillo StadiumArlesey Athletic, Arlesey Town, Baldock Town and Arlesey Town U23--1269269
51 Arthington LanePool AFC and Pool AFC Reserves--11818
52 Ascot RacecourseAscot United, Ascot United Ladies, Berks County and Lyne--1335335
53 Ashby AvenueLincoln United, Lincoln United Women and Lincoln United Development--1113113
54 Ashton GateBristol City--1335335
55 Askern Welfare Sports GroundAskern Miners FC, Askern Miners FC Reserves and Sutton Rovers 2007--14141
56 Aspray ArenaDudley Town, Sporting Khalsa, Sporting Khalsa Ladies and Willenhall Town--1169169
57 Asterdale Sports GroundGraham Street Prims--1121121
58 Athletic GroundTreharris Athletic Western--1326326
59 Athletic GroundWells City and Wells City Reserves--1367367
60 Attenborough Cricket GroundAttenborough--1124124
61 Ayresome ParkMiddlesbrough--1112112
62 Babworth RoadRetford FC, Retford FC Reserves and Retford Rail--18181
63 Badgers Hill (The SpecialEffect Stadium)Frome Town, Frome Town Ladies and Frome Town Sports--1357357
64 Balby Carr Community AcademyDenaby United--15252
65 Balfour RoadBroadheath Central--18282
66 Ball Haye GreenBall Haye Green--19999
67 Ballam RoadLytham Town--1113113
68 Balmoor StadiumPeterhead and Cove Rangers--1517517
69 Balmoral StadiumAberdeen FC Women, Cove Rangers and Cove Rangers WFC--1463463
70 Banbury RoadCoventry Alvis and Southam United--1212212
71 Bankfoot Cricket ClubWibsey FC--11515
72 Banner LaneEastern Green Athletic, Massey Ferguson and Polonia Coventry--1189189
73 Bardon Sports ClubBardon Hill Sports--1148148
74 Barlow ParkBolton United and Bolton United Reserves--17575
75 Barnetts FieldSturminster Newton United and Sturminster Newton United Reserves--1398398
76 Barr FieldKirk Deighton Rangers AFC and Kirk Deighton Rangers AFC Reserves--12727
77 Barrows FarmBillinge and Billinge Reserves--1101101
78 Barton Recreation GroundHeadington Amateurs--1279279
79 Barton RoadBarlestone St Giles and Barlestone St Giles Reserves--1157157
80 Barton StadiumNorthwich Victoria, Winsford United and 1874 Northwich--1112112
81 Barwick in Elmet Cricket ClubMount St Marys--11616
82 Bashley RoadBashley--1415415
83 Bass Sports GroundAlton--1366366
84 Bassett RoadLetcombe and Letcombe Reserves--1304304
85 Bastion RoadBow FC and Prestatyn Town--1162162
86 Batley Sports and Tennis ClubFarsley Celtic Juniors Ladies, Howden Clough, Howden Clough Reserves, Morley Town AFC and Morley Town AFC Reserves--199
87 Bayliss AvenueErith Town, Metrogas, Sporting Club Thamesmead, Charlton Athletic Women, Thamesmead Town and Welling Town--1345345
88 Bayview ParkEast Fife--1352352
89 Bayview StadiumEast Fife--1352352
90 Bearscroft LaneGodmanchester Rovers and Godmanchester Rovers Reserves--1234234
91 Beatrice AvenueEast Cowes Victoria, East Cowes Victoria Reserves and Newport (IoW)--1420420
92 Beck LaneLittletown FC and Littletown FC Reserves--11313
93 Bedale Athletic and Sports AssociationBedale--17171
94 Bedfont Recreation GroundBedfont Sports, Brentford Women, Brentford Women B, FC Deportivo Galicia, British Airways and FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves--1334334
95 Bedford RoadSandy and Sandy Reserves--1252252
96 Bedford TerraceBillingham Town, Billingham Town Reserves, Middlesbrough Women and Yarm & Eaglescliffe--1116116
97 Beech Grove Playing FieldsEllesmere Rangers--1163163
98 Beeches View AvenueCradley Town and OJM Community FC--1188188
99 Beechfield ParkCoxhoe Athletic--1130130
100 Beechings CloseWisbech St Mary and Wisbech St Mary Reserves--1208208
101 Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)Auchinleck Talbot--1319319
102 Belfield ParkPegasus/St James Athletic, UCD C and UCD--1387387
103 Bell CloseLeighton Town, Leighton Town Development and Aylesbury United--1269269
104 Belle View StadiumConsett AFC and Consett AFC Reserves--1150150
105 Belle VueDoncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles--15353
106 Belle VueCPD Y Rhyl 1879, CPD Y Rhyl 1879 Ladies, Rhyl and Rhyl Ladies--1169169
107 Belle Vue Leisure ParkManchester Gregorians, Manchester Gregorians Reserves, Manchester Gregorians and Manchester Gregorians--16767
108 Belle Vue ParkConsett AFC and Durham City--1151151
109 Bellslea ParkFraserburgh--1542542
110 Ben Rhydding Sports CentreIlkley Town and Ilkley Town Reserves--12727
111 Berkeley FieldsNorth Greenford United, Rising Ballers Kensington FC, Pitshanger Dynamo and St Panteleimon--1325325
112 Berriew Recreational GroundBerriew--1212212
113 Berry LaneGreat Preston FC--11515
114 bet365 Stadium (The Britannia Stadium)Stoke City--1120120
115 Bickland ParkFalmouth Town and Falmouth Town Reserves--1583583
116 Bill Stokeld StadiumCarlton Town and Nottingham Forest Ladies--1119119
117 Billing ViewRawdon Old Boys FC--11313
118 Bilsthorpe Sports GroundBilsthorpe and FC Mansfield--19898
119 Birch ParkBottesford Town and Bottesford Town Development--18080
120 Birches Head RoadAbbey Hulton United, Abbey Hulton United Development and Abbey Hulton United Reserves--1112112
121 Birchover ParkBilborough Town--1116116
122 Birds CloseBugbrooke St Michaels, Bugbrooke St Michaels A and Bugbrooke St Michaels B--1222222
123 Birtley Sports ComplexBirtley Hanlon, Birtley Town and Thomas Wilson--1153153
124 Bishop Burton CollegeHull City U18, Hull Saints and Hull City U23--18888
125 Bishops DriveSouthwell City Reserves and Southwell City--1110110
126 Bishopthorpe Sports FieldBishopthorpe United FC--14444
127 Bishopton Road WestStockton Town--1111111
128 Blackburn Sports ClubBlackburn Athletic and North Ferriby FC Reserves--18282
129 Blackburne AveHalebank--1115115
130 Blackrod Community CentreBlackrod Town and Blackrod Town Reserves--18787
131 Blackwell MeadowsDarlington--1101101
132 Blackwood Hall--14444
133 Blainscough ParkChorley Ladies and Coppull United--19292
134 Blairwood ParkOakley United--1357357
135 Blaise ParkSt Blazey and St Blazey Reserves--1542542
136 Blandy ParkGarw SBGC--1344344
137 Blessed Thomas HalfordAltrincham Hale and Altrincham Hale Reserves--18383
138 BLGC Sports FacilityBolton Lads & Girls Club and Bolton Lads & Girls Club Reserves--17474
139 Blidworth Miners WelfareBlidworth Welfare and Blidworth Welfare Reserves--1100100
140 Bloomfield RoadBlackpool--1121121
141 Blossom WayImmingham Town Reserves--1113113
142 Blue Flames Sports GroundAFC Killingworth, Newcastle United U23 and West Allotment Celtic--1170170
143 Blue Hill LaneWortley FC and Wortley FC Reserves--133
144 Blundell ParkGrimsby Town--1128128
145 Bodieve ParkWadebridge Town and Wadebridge Town Reserves--1528528
146 Bodington Football HubHeadingley AFC Reserves and Leeds University FC--199
147 Boghead ParkDumbarton--1382382
148 Boldon Colliery Welfare GroundBoldon Community Association--1162162
149 Boldon Sports GroundJarrow Roofing--1162162
150 Bolitho ParkPlymouth Parkway and Truro City--1514514
151 Bolt ArenaHJK Helsinki, IFK Helsingfors and Klubi-04--12,1642,164
152 Booth StreetCongleton Town and Congleton Town Reserves--1100100
153 Bootham CrescentLeeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City--14747
154 Boothferry ParkHull City--19797
155 Borough BriggsElgin City--1552552
156 Borough ParkWorkington AFC and Workington AFC Development--1200200
157 Bottom MeadowBracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Yateley United--1343343
158 Bottomdale RoadSlyne-with-Hest--1108108
159 Boundary ParkOldham Athletic--15555
160 Bourne RoadThornton Cleveleys--1118118
161 Bowden ParkHarborough Town and Leicester City Women--1189189
162 Bowdens ParkCheddar AFC and Cheddar AFC Reserves--1361361
163 Bower FoldRochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester--15757
164 Bozsik StadionBudapest Honved--12,0082,008
165 Bracken Moor StadiumSheffield Wednesday U23, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Stocksbridge Park Steels Development, Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves and Sheffield United U23--14242
166 Bracken ParkUnderwood Villa--1103103
167 Bradford AcademyFarsley Celtic Juniors, Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves and Stanley United AFC--11313
168 Bradford Academy 3GAthletico and Athletico Reserves--11313
169 Bradford Sports ClubBradford Town--1342342
170 Bramall LaneSheffield United and Sheffield United Women--15757
171 Branch Bros StadiumFC Peterborough, Peterborough Northern Star, Peterborough Northern Star Reserves and Peterborough Northern Star Women--1198198
172 Brantingham RoadMaine Road and Maine Road Reserves--17373
173 Bremhill ViewBremhill View, Calne Town and Calne Town Reserves--1324324
174 Brentford Community StadiumBrentford--1334334
175 Brewery FieldSpennymoor Town and Spennymoor Town Ladies--1128128
176 Brewery FieldBridgend Town and Pen-y-Bont--1356356
177 Brews ParkBlackpool Wren Rovers--1118118
178 Bridge MeadowHaverfordwest County--1393393
179 Bridge Road (The Glassworld Stadium)Cambridge City Development, Histon, Histon Ladies, Histon Reserves and Cambridge City--1254254
180 Bridgewater ParkBoothstown FC and Boothstown FC Reserves--18080
181 Brierlands LaneGarforth Town--11717
182 Brimstage RoadHeswall and Heswall Reserves--1139139
183 Brinkburn RoadDarlington Railway Athletic and Darlington Railway Athletic Reserves--1105105
184 Brinsford StadiumWolverhampton Casuals and AFC Wulfrunians--1163163
185 Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium)Leyton Orient and Tottenham Hotspur Women--1333333
186 Bristol RoadPortishead Town, Portishead Town Ladies and Portishead Town Reserves--1334334
187 Broad LaneWivenhoe Town--1338338
188 BroadgatesWalkington--19191
189 Broadhall Way (Lamex Stadium)Stevenage and Tottenham Hotspur U23--1285285
190 Broadhurst ParkFC United of Manchester and FC United of Manchester Women--16262
191 BroadwaterBerkhamsted FC, Berkhamsted FC (Comrades), Berkhamsted FC U25, Berkhamsted Raiders and Watford Ladies--1291291
192 Brockville ParkFalkirk--1355355
193 Brocstedes ParkAshton Athletic, Ashton Athletic Reserves and St Helens Town--19797
194 Brookburn RoadWest Didsbury & Chorlton AFC, West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Reserves and West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Women--17575
195 Broughton RoadBillingham Synthonia, Stokesley Sports Club, Stokesley Sports Club Reserves and Boro Rangers--1101101
196 Brumby HallAppleby Frodingham, Appleby Frodingham Ladies, Appleby Frodingham Reserves, Scunthorpe United U18 and Bottesford Town--18080
197 Bruntcliffe AcademyGildersome Spurs Old Boys FC and Gildersome Spurs Old Boys FC Reserves--166
198 Brunton ParkCarlisle United--1189189
199 Brymbo Sports ComplexBrymbo, Brymbo Lodge and Brymbo Victoria--1157157
200 Bryntirion ParkBryntirion Athletic and Pen-y-Bont--1357357
201 BTRA Sports GroundBristol Telephones and Bristol Telephones Reserves--1338338
202 Bubwith Leisure CentreAirmyn FC and Bubwith White Swan FC--15454
203 Bucks ParkBootle--1120120
204 Bulpit LaneHungerford Town and Hungerford Town Swifts--1327327
205 Bunkers HillAberford Albion and Aberford Albion Reserves--12020
206 Burgh RoadSkegness Town--1179179
207 Burnden ParkBolton Wanderers--17575
208 Burnholme Sports CentreWalnut Tree--15050
209 Burnside ParkMuirkirk Juniors--1312312
210 Burnside ParkKincardine and Tulliallan Thistle--1360360
211 Burroughs ParkGreat Wakering Rovers and White Ensign--1366366
212 Burton ParkRochdale St Clements, Rochdale St Clements A, Rochdale St Clements B and Rochdale St Clements Reserves--15555
213 Butchers ArmsDroylsden and Stretford Paddock FC--16262
214 Butler Park (Howe Bridge Sports Centre)Atherton Town, Atherton Town A, Atherton Town Reserves, Howe Bridge Mills and Howe Bridge Mills Reserves--18585
215 Butler Sports CentreWem Town, Wem Town Ladies and Shawbury United--1159159
216 Butlin RoadRugby Town and Rugby Town Women--1196196
217 Butt FieldBingham Town and Bingham Town Reserves--1125125
218 Butts Park ArenaCoventry United and Coventry United Ladies--1190190
219 Cadbury Recreation GroundCadbury Athletic--1189189
220 Cae ClydBlaenau Ffestiniog--1223223
221 Cae FfwtGlan Conwy--1196196
222 Cae MarianDolgellau Athletic and Dolgellau Athletic Reserves--1239239
223 Cae SeiloBethel Ladies, CPD Merched Y Felinheli and Y Felinheli--1230230
224 Cae SlingPenmaenmawr Phoenix--1204204
225 Cae-y-CastellConnah's Quay Nomads, Flint Mountain FC and Flint Town United--1147147
226 Caer DelynNefyn United--1271271
227 Caerau Athletic GroundCaerau FC--1344344
228 Calthorpe ParkFleet Town and Bagshot--1351351
229 Calverley ParkCalverley United--11212
230 Cambridge RoadSaffron Dynamo and Saffron Dynamo Reserves--1172172
231 Camp RoadWest Wight--1429429
232 Campo Engenheiro Carlos SalemaClube Oriental Lisboa--12,1962,196
233 Canal StreetSt Andrews and St Andrews Reserves--1165165
234 CanalsideHuddersfield Development, Huddersfield Town Reserves, Huddersfield Town U18 and Huddersfield Town Ladies--12222
235 Cannon ParkRetford United, Retford United Reserves and Retford FC--18383
236 Cantilever ParkWarrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves--19999
237 Cantley PavilionBessacarr and Bessacarr Reserves--15454
238 Capenhurst Sports FieldCapenhurst Villa and Capenhurst Villa Reserves--1134134
239 CapershottsWaltham Abbey, Waltham Abbey Reserves and Eton Manor--1318318
240 Cappielow ParkGreenock Morton, Greenock Morton Ladies and Greenock Morton Reserves--1390390
241 Cardiff City StadiumCardiff City and Wales--1347347
242 Cardinal Langley RCHSMellor--15858
243 Cardinal SquareBeeston Juniors FC--122
244 Caribbean Sports ClubCaribbean Sports FC--14848
245 Carmuirs ParkCamelon Juniors--1355355
246 Carr LaneDewsbury Moor--11313
247 Carrow RoadNorwich City--1287287
248 Carters ParkHolbeach United and Holbeach United Reserves--1188188
249 Casson AvenueTingley Athletic and Tingley Athletic Reserves--177
250 Castlecroft StadiumAFC Wulfrunians, Old Wulfrunians and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women--1174174
251 Caterpillar Sports GroundCaterpillar--1163163
252 Catons LaneSaffron Walden Town--1285285
253 Catterick Garrison--18484
254 Causeway LaneMatlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves--18989
255 Cavendish FieldsMatlock United--18787
256 Cawood Playing FieldsCawood FC--13737
257 Celtic ParkCeltic--1355355
258 Cemetery RoadWest End Terriers--12828
259 Cemetery RoadWest End Terriers Reserves--12828
260 Centenary Sports GroundSouthwell City--1112112
261 Central AvenueWorksop Town--17575
262 Central GroundWitton Albion--1105105
263 Central ParkDenbigh Development and Denbigh Town--1172172
264 Central Park (Cowdenbeath)Cowdenbeath--1352352
265 ChadfieldsGrays Athletic, Tilbury, Brimsdown, Eton Manor, Hashtag United, Hutton and London APSA--1358358
266 Chalk LaneCockfosters and Cockfosters Reserves--1317317
267 Chalky RoadMile Oak and Mile Oak Reserves--1420420
268 Champion Hill StadiumCrystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher--1344344
269 Chancery LaneThrapston Town, Thrapston Town Ladies and Thrapston Venturas--1209209
270 Chapel Road 3GHollinwood FC and Oldham Athletic U18--15858
271 Chaucer SchoolBeerhouse, Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915 and Jubilee Sports--14949
272 Chequers CloseAmbience AFC--12626
273 Cherry Burton SportsfieldCherry Burton--18989
274 Cherrywood Road (Easy As HGV Stadium)Farnborough, Farnborough Reserves, Lightwater United, Badshot Lea and Reading Women--1348348
275 Cheshunt StadiumCheshunt, Cheshunt Women, FC Romania, Waltham Cross FC First and Tottenham Hotspur Women--1315315
276 Chesney FieldThe Beagle--14343
277 Christchurch MeadowBelper Town and Belper United--1104104
278 Christie ParkMorecambe--1111111
279 Church Fenton Sports ClubChurch Fenton--13030
280 Church LaneNew Mills--16767
281 Church Lane GroundLinby Colliery Welfare and Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves--1105105
282 Church RoadAC London, AFC Whyteleafe, Surrey, Sutton Common Rovers, Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers, Whyteleafe, Whyteleafe Ladies and Crystal Palace Ladies--1364364
283 Church RoadHayes & Yeading United--1327327
284 Church RoadPortfield FC and Chichester City --1412412
285 Church RoadMurton AFC and Ryhope Colliery Welfare U23--1144144
286 Church View RoadPenistone Church and Penistone Church Reserves--13535
287 Churchill Playing FieldsUppermill FC, Uppermill FC Development and Uppermill FC Reserves--14848
288 Cinder LaneFairford Town, Fairford Town Reserves and Swindon Town Ladies--1287287
289 City GroundDarlaston Town and Darlaston Town (1874)--1171171
290 Civil Service GroundCity Central and Sheffield Lane Top--14848
291 Claines LaneArchdales, Worcester City, Worcester City Ladies Reserves, Fernhill County Sports, Worcester City Ladies, Worcester Raiders and Worcester Raiders Reserves--1221221
292 Clappers LaneGresford Athletic--1150150
293 Claremont RoadHendon and Kentish Town--1326326
294 Clarence ParkSt Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, St Albans City Women, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions--1298298
295 Clayborn GroundHalifax FC women and Liversedge--11414
296 Cliffe Playing FieldCliffe FC--14747
297 Clipbush ParkFakenham Town, Fakenham Town Reserves and Fakenham Town Women--1240240
298 Clywedog ParkBrickfield Rangers and Cefn Albion--1156156
299 Coach and HorsesRobin Hood Athletic and Robin Hood Athletic Reserves--166
300 Coach Lane Sports GroundJesmond, Newcastle Independent Cabrito FC, Newcastle Independent FC and Team Northumbria--1170170
301 Colden Common Recreation GroundColden Common--1384384
302 Coles LanePaget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC--1170170
303 Coles Park StadiumHaringey Borough, Haringey Borough U23, Haringey Borough Women, Islington St Marys, New Salamis, Sport London e Benfica, Brimsdown, Hackney Wick, Hashtag United, Kentish Town and Woodford Town--1325325
304 Communications ParkDaventry Town and Coventry United Ladies--1213213
305 Community Centre GroundGuilsfield and Guilsfield Reserves--1199199
306 Compton ParkCogenhoe United--1223223
307 Cononley Sports ClubCononley Sports Club and Cononley Sports Club Reserves--14141
308 Conyers School Grass PitchSt. Mary's Yarm, Yarm & Eaglescliffe Development and Yarm & Eaglescliffe--1101101
309 Cookridge LaneLeeds Modernians and Leeds Modernians Reserves--11313
310 Coombe ValleyTeignmouth and Teignmouth Reserves--1475475
311 Coomes WayThe Unicorn and Wick--1417417
312 Coppice Colliery GroundHeath Hayes and Brocton--1155155
313 Coronation FieldsCronies, Topsham Town and Topsham Town Reserves--1456456
314 Coronation ParkBelper United, Eastwood Community FC, Eastwood Town, FC Sez, Nottingham Forest Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development--1108108
315 Coronation RoadAFC Fylde--1107107
316 Cossham StreetMangotsfield Sports, Mangotsfield United and Bristol City Women--1326326
317 Cotlandswick Playing FieldsLondon Colney, New River Athletic and Hatfield Town--1302302
318 Cottage GroundWednesfield, Wednesfield Reserves, Wolverhampton Sporting Community and Wonder Vaults--1167167
319 Cottingham Pavillion KGVEast Riding Rangers--19494
320 Cougar ParkSilsden AFC and Steeton--13030
321 County GroundShanklin--1435435
322 County GroundWhitehaven AFC and Whitehaven AFC Reserves--1194194
323 County Ground (Leyland)Blackburn Rovers U23, Bolton Wanderers U23, Leyland Motors FC, The Lancashire FA and Wigan Athletic U23--19292
324 Court Place FarmLong Crendon, Oxford City, Oxford City Dev, Oxford City Nomads, Oxford City Women and Oxford United Women--1278278
325 Court RoadRailway Rovers and Brickfield Rangers--1156156
326 Cowling Football and Cricket GroundCowling and Cowling Reserves--14141
327 Crabble GroundDover Athletic and Margate--1437437
328 Cragg HillHorsforth St Margarets--199
329 Craik ParkMorpeth FC, Morpeth Town and Morpeth Town Reserves--1191191
330 Craven CottageFulham--1338338
331 Crawshaw Street Recreation GroundNorristhorpe FC--11515
332 Crayke & District Sports and Leisure ClubCrayke United--15959
333 Creamery ParkBathgate Thistle--1337337
334 Creasey ParkAFC Dunstable, AFC Dunstable Women and Dunstable Town--1274274
335 Cressing Road (Amlin Stadium)Braintree Town, Braintree Town Reserves and Dunmow Town--1318318
336 Cricklade Leisure CentreCricklade Town and Cricklade Town Reserves--1296296
337 CricklefieldBarkingside, Ilford and Walthamstow FC--1337337
338 Crilly ParkAtherton Laburnum Rovers, Atherton Laburnum Rovers U23 and Leigh Genesis--18282
339 Croft ParkBlyth Spartans and Blyth Spartans Reserves--1186186
340 Crofton Community CentrePolonia Yorkshire--12222
341 Crofton SidingsCrofton Sports--12020
342 Cromley RoadStockport Georgians and Stockport Georgians Reserves--17272
343 Crompton HouseHeyside and Heyside Reserves--15151
344 Cronton LaneAvon Villa FC and Ford Motors--1110110
345 Cropston RoadAnstey Nomads and Anstey Nomads Ladies--1156156
346 Cross KeysHednesford Town--1153153
347 Cross LaneAshville and Ashville Reserves--1133133
348 Cross LaneNewsome FC--12626
349 Crossford BridgeOld Altrinchamians and Old Altrinchamians Reserves--17777
350 CrossleysChalfont Wasps--1309309
351 Crown MeadowLowestoft Town and Gorleston--1328328
352 Crown MeadowAFC Bridgnorth, AFC Bridgnorth Development and Bridgnorth Town--1185185
353 Culcheth Sports ClubDaten--18989
354 Culham RoadAbingdon Abbotts FC, Abingdon Town, Abingdon Town Reserves and Abingdon Town Ladies--1293293
355 Culverden StadiumTunbridge Wells and Tunbridge Wells Reserves--1395395
356 Cumberland ArenaCrewe FC and Crewe Alexandra Ladies--1118118
357 Cwmbran StadiumCwmbran Town--1319319
358 Dales LaneRushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies--1166166
359 Dalymount ParkBohemians, Bohemians Women, Dublin City, Republic of Ireland and Shamrock Rovers--1390390
360 Dam LaneVentus Yeadon Celtic--11515
361 Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium)Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough--1186186
362 DARA FleetlandsFleetlands--1408408
363 Darby WayBishops Lydeard, Bishops Lydeard Ladies and Bishops Lydeard Reserves--1398398
364 Darlington RoadWest Auckland Town, West Auckland Town Reserves and Bishop Auckland--1118118
365 Dave Clark ArenaRichmond Town--18888
366 Davie ParkBalmoral United AFC, Blairgowrie and Rattray--1413413
367 Davys Sports GroundAC Southside and Frecheville Davys--15757
368 Days ParkSwanage Town and Herston and Swanage Town and Herston Reserves--1438438
369 De GoffertNEC Nijmegen--1675675
370 De KuipFeyenoord and Netherlands--1571571
371 De Montfort ParkHinckley FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC Reserves, Hinckley United and Leicester Road LFC--1170170
372 Dean BankFerryhill Athletic--1125125
373 Dean StreetShildon AFC and Bishop Auckland--1118118
374 Deans CrossPlymstock Utd and Plymstock Utd Reserves--1518518
375 Dearne & District Welfare GroundDearne & District, Dearne & District Ladies and Dearne & District Reserves--14040
376 Debdale ParkSherwood Colliery and Sherwood Colliery Reserves--19090
377 DeepdalePreston North End--19191
378 Deeside StadiumConnah's Quay Nomads Women and Connah's Quay Nomads--1145145
379 Dene ParkLIV Supplies--19898
380 Dening Sports FieldChard Town, Chard Town A and Chard Town Reserves--1418418
381 Denison RoadMalt Shovel (Selby) FC--14343
382 DennyfieldThackley and Bradford City Women--11616
383 Dens ParkDundee--1389389
384 Derwent ParkAnnfield Plain--1150150
385 Desford LaneRatby Sports and Glenfield United--1159159
386 DGS Marine Stadium (Badgers Ground)Charlton Athletic U23, Cray Valley Paper Mills, Cray Valley Paper Mills U23, Erith Town and Greenwich Borough--1349349
387 Dickens RoadHarrowby United and Harrowby United Reserves--1142142
388 Dinas ParkAFC Porth and Ynyshir Albions--1337337
389 Dixons Allerton AcademyFairbank United--12020
390 Dodworth Miners WelfareDodworth Miners Welfare and Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves--13333
391 Dolforgan ParkKerry and Kerry Reserves--1225225
392 Dolicek StadionBohemians 1905--11,4551,455
393 Don Amott ArenaDerby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves--1118118
394 Don Valley StadiumHandsworth, Rotherham United and Sheffield FC--15454
395 Donald Pither Memorial FieldCastle Cary FC and Castle Cary FC Reserves--1380380
396 Doncaster Athletics ArenaBawtry Town, Doncaster Rovers Belles and Doncaster Town FC--15252
397 DonnacroftTorridgeside and Torridgeside Reserves--1446446
398 Doris Wells Memorial FieldSteeton Reserves and Steeton--13535
399 DORMAN LONG UTD ATHLETIC CLUBSt Marys 1947 Dormans--1111111
400 Dorothy Hyman StadiumAFC Barnsley, Elite AFC, Euroglaze, Wakefield AFC Reserves and Wakefield AFC--13131
401 Douglas ParkHamilton Academical--1340340
402 Downfield ParkDownfield FC and Lochee Harp--1392392
403 Dransfield StadiumHull City U23, North Ferriby FC, North Ferriby United and Hull City Ladies--18888
404 Driffield SchoolDriffield Evening Institute--19898
405 Drill FieldColwyn Bay and Northwich Victoria--1105105
406 Druid ParkNewcastle Blue Star, Newcastle United Ladies and West Allotment Celtic--1173173
407 Duckes MeadowUniversity of Exeter III and University of Exeter IV--1455455
408 Dunley WayLutterworth Town, Lutterworth Town Reserves and Lutterworth Athletic--1184184
409 Dunnington Sports CentreDunnington--15555
410 Dunscroft Welfare GroundHatfield Main, Hatfield Town FC (Yorks), Sutton Rovers 2007 and Doncaster Rovers Belles--15353
411 Dunswell ParkFC Humber United, Hall Road Rangers, Hull United and LIV Supplies--19898
412 Dunterlie ParkArthurlie FC--1359359
413 DW StadiumWigan Athletic--19494
414 Eagle Sports ClubEagle Sports--1103103
415 Eagle ValleyAFC Top Valley, Arnold Town, Arnold Town Reserves, Gedling Southbank FC Reserves, United Grays, United Grays Community, United Grays Reds, Basford United Ladies, Gedling Southbank FC and Woodthorpe Park Rangers--1109109
416 Eagley Sports ComplexEagley--17474
417 Earls OrchardRichmond Town--18787
418 EarlsmeadHarrow Borough and Hendon--1323323
419 East Ardsley Recreation GroundFC Broadway, Thorpe Giants and Thorpe Giants Reserves--188
420 East Brierley Sports GroundGomersal & Cleckheaton FC and Gomersal & Cleckheaton FC Reserves--11111
421 East End ParkDunfermline Athletic--1350350
422 East Palmersville Sports PavillionForest Hall Celtic and West Allotment Celtic--1173173
423 East Shore ParkNewburgh and East Fife Girls and Women's FC--1379379
424 East StreetOlney Town and Olney Town Reserves--1236236
425 Eastbourne Sports ComplexDarlington Reserves and Darlington Town--1104104
426 Easter RoadHibernian--1327327
427 Easterside & District SocialBeechwood & Easterside Sports Club--1110110
428 EastvilleBristol Rovers--1329329
429 Eastwood Leisure CentreSheerwater--1349349
430 Easy Buy StadiumBarton Town, Barton Town Reserves and Westella & Willerby--19494
431 EBB StadiumAldershot Town and Chelsea U23--1356356
432 Eccleshill Sports and Social ClubBradford Olympic and Thackley Athletic--11313
433 EDDIE DAVIES ACADEMY GRASS PITCHUOB Bolton Borough FC--18282
434 Eden Park AvenueBeckenham Town--1354354
435 Edgar StreetHereford FC and Hereford United--1256256
436 Edge Down ParkWitheridge, Witheridge III and Witheridge Reserves--1434434
437 Edge Green StreetAshton Town, Ashton Town Reserves, FC St Helens and St Helens Town--19595
438 Edge HillStapenhill and Stapenhill Development--1138138
439 Edgeley ParkStockport County--17171
440 Edinburgh ParkWaterloo Dock--1122122
441 Edlington LaneFC Graceholme, ISG Doncaster and Yorkshire Main--15151
442 Edmond Machtens stadionRWD Molenbeek 47 and BX Brussels--1640640
443 Edmund Plambeck StadionFC Eintracht Norderstedt 03, St Pauli II and Hamburger SV II--1943943
444 eFotbol arenaSparta Prague B, Viktoria Zizkov and FK Bohemians Prague (Strizkov)--11,4531,453
445 Elkesley RoadMeden Vale FC, Welbeck Lions and Welbeck Lions Reserves--18585
446 Elland CCEalandians FC and Ealandians FC Reserves--12626
447 Elland RoadLeeds United--100
448 Elm ParkReading--1325325
449 Elm RoadPenn & Tylers Green and Penn & Tylers Green Development--1305305
450 Elmbridge Sports HubWalton & Hersham and Walton Casuals--1343343
451 Elms ParkRuddington Village FC and Ruddington Village FC Reserves--1128128
452 Elton High School 3GWalshaw Sports--16767
453 Elton Vale Sports ClubElton Vale and Elton Vale Reserves--16767
454 Emerald ParkGorleston and Gorleston Reserves--1319319
455 Enclosed GroundAFC Southwick and Whitehawk--1427427
456 Endurance ParkLympstone and Royal Marines--1458458
457 Ericstan ParkWythenshawe Town--17979
458 Erme ValleyIvybridge Town and Ivybridge Town Reserves--1510510
459 Esholt LaneRoute One Rovers--11717
460 Eslaforde ParkHykeham Town, Sleaford Sports Amateurs, Sleaford Town, Sleaford Town Ladies and Sleaford Town Rangers--1145145
461 Essity ParkNewcastle University, Prudhoe Town, Prudhoe Town Women, Prudhoe Youth Club Seniors and Newcastle University A--1166166
462 Estadi Feliu i CodinaUA Horta--11,7401,740
463 Estadio Benito VillamarinReal Betis and Real Betis B--12,3082,308
464 Estadio BoetticherSAD Villaverde San Andres--11,8661,866
465 Estadio do Maritimo (Dos Barreiros)Maritimo Funchal--13,2893,289
466 Estadio Municipal AlborayaPatacona CF--11,9761,976
467 Estadio Municipal Coll den RebassaUD Collerense--12,0072,007
468 Estadio Municipal Puerto de MoganCF Mogan--13,8643,864
469 Estado do DragaoFC Porto and Portugal--11,8601,860
470 Eston Leisure ComplexBoro Rangers Development, Boro Rangers Ladies and Boro Rangers--1114114
471 Ethal Ward Playing FieldHaxby Town FC--15252
472 Etihad StadiumManchester City--16666
473 Eton ParkBurton Albion--1132132
474 Evans ParkStafford Town and Stafford Town Development--1142142
475 Ewen FieldsHyde United and FC United of Manchester--16161
476 Ewood ParkBlackburn Rovers--17575
477 Exchem Sports GroundAsha, South Normanton Athletic and South Normanton Athletic Reserves--19595
478 Eynsham Hall ParkNorth Leigh, North Leigh Reserves and North Leigh United--1272272
479 Failsworth Soccer Centre 4GFailsworth Dynamos and Failsworth Dynamos Reserves--16060
480 Failsworth Sports CentreManchester Corinthians and Radclyffe AFC--16060
481 Fairfax ParkBridgwater United, Bridgwater United Reserves and Bridgwater United Women--1385385
482 Fall LaneMarsden--13838
483 Fantastic Media Welfare GroundEmley AFC and Wakefield--12323
484 Far LaneHepworth United, Hepworth United Ladies and Hepworth United Reserves--13535
485 Faraday RoadNewbury Ladies FC and Newbury--1329329
486 Farley WayProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women--1146146
487 Farm ParkBrook House FC--1325325
488 Farnborough RoadClifton All Whites--1125125
489 Farrar RoadBangor City--1224224
490 Fearns MossTodmorden Borough, Walshaw Sports Reserves and Walshaw Sports--15656
491 FeethamsDarlington--1103103
492 Feldale FieldWhittlesey Athletic and Whittlesey Athletic Ladies--1207207
493 Fellows ParkWalsall--1170170
494 Feltham ArenaBedfont & Feltham--1336336
495 Fenland ParkTydd and Wisbech Town--1210210
496 Fenland StadiumWisbech Town, Wisbech Town Reserves and Kings Lynn Town Reserves--1210210
497 Ferens ParkDurham City--1139139
498 Ferndale RoadSignal Box Oak Villa, Signal Box Oak Villa B and Vospers Oak Villa--1517517
499 Fernie Fields SportsgroundNorthampton Sileby Rangers--1216216
500 Ferras RoadSheffield City--15252
501 Ferrybridge ParkPontefract Town--12626
502 Fetcham GroveLeatherhead, Leatherhead U23, Epsom & Ewell, Epsom & Ewell, Kingstonian and Rising Ballers Kensington FC--1359359
503 Field MillMansfield Town and Mansfield Town Ladies--19494
504 Field Sports and Social ClubField AFC and Field AFC Reserves--11818
505 Filbert StreetLeicester City--1163163
506 Finkle HillSherburn White Rose and Sherburn White Rose Reserves--12626
507 Fir ParkMotherwell--1337337
508 Fir Vale SchoolBurngreave, Caribbean Sports (SDFPL), Sheffield Town and Tusaale United--15252
509 FirhillPartick Thistle and Queen's Park--1361361
510 Firs ParkEast Stirlingshire--1354354
511 FitzWilliam SportsfieldOld Malton St Marys--18181
512 Fitzwilliam StadiumHemsworth Miners Welfare, Hemsworth Miners Welfare Reserves, Yorkshire and Wakefield Trinity Ladies--12525
513 Five AcresLittleton--1230230
514 Flamingo Land StadiumScarborough Athletic--1116116
515 Flaxley Road GroundFC Humber United, Selby Town and Hemingbrough United--14040
516 Fleet LaneRothwell and Rothwell Reserves--11212
517 Fleet Lane (West Riding County FA Ground)Garforth LG FC, Stanley United AFC and West Riding County FA--11111
518 Flying Monk GroundMalmesbury Victoria and Malmesbury Victoria Development--1306306
519 Footes LaneGuernsey (England)--1602602
520Ford MeadowBuckingham Town and Buckingham Town FC--1251251
521 Ford Quarry ComplexSunderland West End, Sunderland West End Reserves, Chester-le-Street United, Silksworth Colliery Welfare and Washington FC--1157157
522 Ford Sports and Social ClubBlue Marlin, Leyton City, Old Esthameians, Old Esthameians Reserves, Singh Sabha Barking, Toby FC Reserves, Unitey, Dagenham United, Romford and Toby FC--1335335
523 Forest RoadHay St Marys--1269269
524 Forest Town ArenaAFC Mansfield and Woodhouse Colts--19393
525 Forge WayWarboys Town FC and Warboys Town FC Reserves--1227227
526 Fort RoadNewhaven and Newhaven Ladies--1436436
527 Fourth AvenueThoresby Colliery Welfare--19191
528 Fox ParkRochdale Sacred Heart, Rochdale Sacred Heart A and Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves--15050
529 Foxbury AvenueEltham Palace, Glebe FC, Glebe Reserves, Stansfeld OBC and Stansfeld (O&B) Reserves--1354354
530 Foxcotte ParkAndover New Street and Andover New Street Swifts--1352352
531 Foxen ManorFour Crosses and Four Crosses Reserves--1188188
532 FoxhayesExwick Villa and Exwick Villa Reserves--1454454
533 Foxhole Sports FieldTotnes & Dartington and Totnes & Dartington Reserves--1494494
534 Frampton LaneLlantwit Major--1364364
535 Fratton ParkPortsmouth--1414414
536 Frecheville Sports & Social ClubFrecheville Davys--16161
537 Frenchay Park RoadDRG SV Frenchay AFC and DRG SV Frenchay AFC Reserves--1325325
538 Frenchfield ParkCarlisle United U18 and Penrith FC--1153153
539 Fryston Miners WelfareFryston AFC--12323
540 Fullarton ParkVale of Clyde--1352352
541 G J Churchward MemorialStoke Gabriel & Torbay Police--1496496
542 Gala ParkPorthleven and Porthleven Reserves--1601601
543 GalabankAnnan Athletic, Annan Athletic Ladies, Caledonian Braves, Caledonian Braves Reserves and Gretna 2008--1216216
544 Gallagher StadiumMaidstone United, Maidstone United Women and Crowborough Athletic--1387387
545 Gamla UlleviGAIS, IFK Gothenburg, Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Dam, Orgryte IS and BK Hacken--11,1831,183
546 Garden WalkRoyston Town, Royston Town U23 and Royston Town Women--1271271
547 Garden Walk StadiumGornal Athletic, Gornal Athletic Reserves and OJM Community FC--1180180
548 Gardiners ParkLochgelly Albert--1352352
549 Gay MeadowShrewsbury Town--1177177
550 Gayfield ParkArbroath--1392392
551 Gerrard Buxton SportsRoyal Wootton Bassett Town--1310310
552 Giant AxeLancaster City--1108108
553 Gigg LaneBury FC, Bury FC Women and FC United of Manchester--16565
554 Gillford ParkCarlisle City, Carlisle City Development and Celtic Nation--1187187
555 Ginsters Marshfield ParcCallington Town, Callington Town Ladies and Callington Town Reserves--1508508
556 Gladstone Playing FieldsHawarden Rangers--1145145
557 Glanaman RoadFC Cwmaman--1329329
558 Glanford ParkScunthorpe United--17676
559 Glebe ParkBrechin City--1418418
560 Glebe ParkEyam--16868
561 Glebe Sports GroundWhickham--1161161
562 Gledhow LaneLeeds Independent FC--188
563 Glen RoadMiddleton FC--155
564 Gleneagles AvenueHighfield Rangers and Leicester Nirvana--1159159
565 Glevum ParkTuffley Rovers and Tuffley Rovers Development--1274274
566 Globe ArenaMorecambe--1112112
567 Globe Way StadiumBuckley Town--1148148
568 GMB StadiumFrickley Athletic--13535
569 Gnoll StadiumNeath --1346346
570 Godolphin WayGodolphin Atlantic and Godolphin Atlantic Reserves--1550550
571 Golborne Sports & Social ClubGolborne Sports FC--19393
572 Goldsdown RoadBrimsdown Rovers, Woodford Town (2007), Brimsdown, Bush Hill Rangers FC, Enfield FC and Enfield Town--1320320
573 Goldstar GroundFelixstowe & Walton United, Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves, Felixstowe Town FC and Ipswich Town Women--1349349
574 Goodison ParkEverton--1124124
575 Goodrich Sports GroundGoodrich FC--1165165
576 Goose GreenWinstanley Warriors--19595
577 Goring's MeadHorsham YMCA and Horsham