1 | Abbey Lawn | Bourne Town and Peterborough United Ladies | -- | 1 | 203 | 203 |
2 | Abbey Road | Old Bradwell United and Old Bradwell United Development | -- | 1 | 128 | 128 |
3 | Abbotts Langley | Evergreen and Evergreen Reserves | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
4 | Acres Corner | Harpenden Rovers | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
5 | Adams Park | Wycombe Wanderers, Reading U23 and Reading Women | -- | 1 | 129 | 129 |
6 | Addison Road | Easington Sports, Easington Sports Clan and Easington Sports Development | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
7 | Aggborough | Kidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
8 | Aitchison Playing Field | Oldland Abbotonians, Oldland Abbotonians Ladies and Oldland Abbotonians Reserves | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
9 | AJN Stadium | AJN FC, Bristol Jaguars FC, Keynsham Town, Keynsham Town A, Keynsham Town Ladies, Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves and Keynsham Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
10 | Albany Park | Washington FC | -- | 1 | 426 | 426 |
11 | Aldiss Park | Dereham Town, Dereham Town Reserves and University of East Anglia | -- | 1 | 296 | 296 |
12 | Alexandra Road | Minehead AFC and Minehead AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
13 | Alfred Davis Ground | Marlow and Marlow United | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
14 | Alfredian Park | Wantage Town and Wantage Town Development | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
15 | Allard Way | Copsewood (Coventry) and Coventry Copsewood | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
16 | Allpay Park | Westfields, Westfields Reserves and Westfields Women | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
17 | Alrebury Park | Alresford Town and Southampton Womens FC | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
18 | Alwyns Lane | Chertsey Town and Dial Square FC | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
19 | Ampthill Park | Ampthill Town and Ampthill Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
20 | Anchor Ground | AFC Darwen, AFC Darwen Women and Blackburn Rovers Ladies | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
21 | Anderson Electrical Arena | Borrowash Victoria, Borrowash Victoria Development, Sherwin and Belper United | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
22 | Ardley Playing Fields | Ardley United, Ardley United Reserves and Bicester Town | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
23 | Armadillo Stadium | Arlesey Athletic, Arlesey Town, Baldock Town and Arlesey Town U23 | -- | 1 | 171 | 171 |
24 | Arnall Drive Playing Fields | Henbury FC and Henbury FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
25 | Ascot Racecourse | Ascot United, Ascot United Ladies, Berks County and Lyne | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
26 | Ashby Avenue | Lincoln United, Lincoln United Women and Lincoln United Development | -- | 1 | 234 | 234 |
27 | Ashton Gate | Bristol City | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
28 | Aspray Arena | Dudley Town, Sporting Khalsa, Sporting Khalsa Ladies and Willenhall Town | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
29 | Asterdale Sports Ground | Graham Street Prims | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
30 | Athletic Ground | Wells City and Wells City Reserves | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
31 | Avenue Stadium | Dorchester Sports, Dorchester Town, AFC Bournemouth and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
32 | AWE Recreational Society | AFC Aldermaston Reserves and AFC Aldermaston | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
33 | Banbury Road | Coventry Alvis and Southam United | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
34 | Banner Lane | Eastern Green Athletic, Massey Ferguson and Polonia Coventry | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
35 | Bardon Sports Club | Bardon Hill Sports | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
36 | Barlows Park | Tadley Calleva, Tadley Calleva Reserves and Reading Women | -- | 1 | 119 | 119 |
37 | Barton Recreation Ground | Headington Amateurs | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
38 | Barton Road | Barlestone St Giles and Barlestone St Giles Reserves | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
39 | Bass Sports Ground | Alton | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
40 | Bassett Road | Letcombe and Letcombe Reserves | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
41 | Bearscroft Lane | Godmanchester Rovers and Godmanchester Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
42 | Beatrice Avenue | East Cowes Victoria, East Cowes Victoria Reserves and Newport (IoW) | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
43 | Bedfont Recreation Ground | Bedfont Sports, Brentford Women, Brentford Women B, FC Deportivo Galicia, British Airways and FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
44 | Bedford International Athletics Stadium | FC Price Wallace | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
45 | Beech Grove Playing Fields | Ellesmere Rangers | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
46 | Beeches View Avenue | Cradley Town and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
47 | Bell Close | Leighton Town, Leighton Town Development and Aylesbury United | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
48 | Belle Vue Park | Consett AFC and Durham City | -- | 1 | 416 | 416 |
49 | BEP Stadium | Risborough Rangers and Risborough Rangers Development | -- | 1 | 123 | 123 |
50 | Berkeley Fields | North Greenford United, Pitshanger Dynamo, Rising Ballers Kensington FC and St Panteleimon | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
51 | bet365 Stadium (The Britannia Stadium) | Stoke City | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
52 | Bickland Park | Falmouth Town and Falmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 341 | 341 |
53 | Bill Stokeld Stadium | Carlton Town and Nottingham Forest Ladies | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
54 | Birchwood Leisure Centre | AFC Welwyn Development, Hatfield Town, Hatfield Town Academy and Hatfield United | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
55 | Birds Close | Bugbrooke St Michaels, Bugbrooke St Michaels A and Bugbrooke St Michaels B | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
56 | Birstall Park | Belgrave and Birstall Old Boys | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
57 | Birtley Sports Complex | Birtley Hanlon, Birtley Town and Thomas Wilson | -- | 1 | 422 | 422 |
58 | Blackhouse Lane | Cornard United and Cornard United Reserves | -- | 1 | 258 | 258 |
59 | Blaise Park | St Blazey and St Blazey Reserves | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
60 | Blanchard Wells Stadium | AFC Portchester | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
61 | Blaythorne | Holmans SC and Holmans SC Reserves | -- | 1 | 350 | 350 |
62 | Bloomfield Road | Blackpool | -- | 1 | 277 | 277 |
63 | Bloomfields | Needham Market, Needham Market Women and Needham Market Reserves | -- | 1 | 284 | 284 |
64 | Bodieve Park | Wadebridge Town and Wadebridge Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 289 | 289 |
65 | Bolitho Park | Plymouth Parkway and Truro City | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
66 | Bonnymead Park | Amesbury Town | -- | 1 | 104 | 104 |
67 | Bootham Crescent | Leeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City | -- | 1 | 307 | 307 |
68 | Borlaise Park | Pendeen Rovers AFC | -- | 1 | 378 | 378 |
69 | Bottom Meadow | Bracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Yateley United | -- | 1 | 145 | 145 |
70 | Boundary Stadium | Oxhey Jets, Oxhey Jets Reserves and Oxhey Jets Vets | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
71 | Bourne Park | Maidstone United and Sittingbourne | -- | 1 | 269 | 269 |
72 | Bowden Park | Harborough Town and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
73 | Bradford Sports Club | Bradford Town | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
74 | Bramall Lane | Sheffield United and Sheffield United Women | -- | 1 | 219 | 219 |
75 | Branch Bros Stadium | FC Peterborough, Peterborough Northern Star, Peterborough Northern Star Reserves and Peterborough Northern Star Women | -- | 1 | 200 | 200 |
76 | Bremhill View | Bremhill View, Calne Town and Calne Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
77 | Brewers Green Lane | Diss Town | -- | 1 | 294 | 294 |
78 | Brewery Field | Spennymoor Town and Spennymoor Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 397 | 397 |
79 | Brian Whitehead Sports Ground | Downton | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
80 | Bridge Road (The Glassworld Stadium) | Cambridge City Development, Histon, Histon Ladies, Histon Reserves and Cambridge City | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
81 | Brinkburn Road | Darlington Railway Athletic and Darlington Railway Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 374 | 374 |
82 | Brinsford Stadium | Wolverhampton Casuals and AFC Wulfrunians | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
83 | Bristol Road | Portishead Town, Portishead Town Ladies and Portishead Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
84 | Broad Lane | Wivenhoe Town | -- | 1 | 276 | 276 |
85 | Broadfields Country Club | Broadfields United and South Kilburn | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
86 | Broadwater | Berkhamsted FC, Berkhamsted FC (Comrades), Berkhamsted FC U25 and Watford Ladies | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
87 | Bromley Road | Ellwood | -- | 1 | 31 | 31 |
88 | Brumby Hall | Appleby Frodingham, Appleby Frodingham Ladies, Appleby Frodingham Reserves, Scunthorpe United U18 and Bottesford Town | -- | 1 | 273 | 273 |
89 | Brunton Park | Carlisle United | -- | 1 | 423 | 423 |
90 | Buckingham Road | Aylesbury United | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
91 | Bulpit Lane | Hungerford Town and Hungerford Town Swifts | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
92 | Butler Sports Centre | Wem Town, Wem Town Ladies and Shawbury United | -- | 1 | 143 | 143 |
93 | Butlin Road | Rugby Town and Rugby Town Women | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
94 | Byfield Road | Woodford United, Woodford United III and Woodford United Reserves | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
95 | Caburn Ground | AFC Ringmer and Ringmer | -- | 1 | 241 | 241 |
96 | Caddington Recreation Club | AFC Caddington | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
97 | Calthorpe Park | Fleet Town and Bagshot | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
98 | Cambridge Road | Saffron Dynamo and Saffron Dynamo Reserves | -- | 1 | 132 | 132 |
99 | Cams Alder Stadium | Fareham Town | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
100 | Canal Street | St Andrews and St Andrews Reserves | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
101 | Canon Park | Berkeley Town | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
102 | Cantley Park | Wokingham & Emmbrook | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
103 | Cardiff City Stadium | Cardiff City and Wales | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
104 | Carters Park | Holbeach United and Holbeach United Reserves | -- | 1 | 233 | 233 |
105 | Cass Centre | Cambridge University Press and Cambridge University Press Reserves | -- | 1 | 208 | 208 |
106 | Castlecroft Stadium | AFC Wulfrunians, Old Wulfrunians and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
107 | Caterpillar Sports Ground | Caterpillar | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
108 | Catons Lane | Saffron Walden Town | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
109 | Causeway Lane | Matlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
110 | Cecil Street | Rothwell Town | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
111 | Chadfields | Grays Athletic, Tilbury, Brimsdown, Eton Manor, Hashtag United, Hutton and London APSA | -- | 1 | 231 | 231 |
112 | Chalfont Campus | Bucks FC | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
113 | Chalk Lane | Cockfosters and Cockfosters Reserves | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
114 | Chalky Lane | Chessington & Hook United, Epsom Athletic and Westside | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
115 | Chalky Road | Mile Oak and Mile Oak Reserves | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
116 | Champion Hill Stadium | Crystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher | -- | 1 | 195 | 195 |
117 | Chancery Lane | Thrapston Town, Thrapston Town Ladies and Thrapston Venturas | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
118 | Charles Sports Ground | Deal Town, Deal Town Reserves and Canterbury City | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
119 | Cherrywood Road (Easy As HGV Stadium) | Farnborough, Farnborough Reserves, Lightwater United, Badshot Lea and Reading Women | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
120 | Cheshunt Stadium | Cheshunt, Cheshunt Women, FC Romania, Waltham Cross FC First and Tottenham Hotspur Women | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
121 | Chobham Recreation Ground | Chobham Burymead, Windlesham & Chobham and Windlesham & Chobham Reserves | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
122 | Christchurch Meadow | Belper Town and Belper United | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
123 | Chrystie Recreation Ground | Bookham | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
124 | Church Lane | New Mills | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
125 | Church Road | AC London, AFC Whyteleafe, Surrey, Sutton Common Rovers, Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers, Whyteleafe, Whyteleafe Ladies and Crystal Palace Ladies | -- | 1 | 203 | 203 |
126 | Church Road | Portfield FC and Chichester City | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
127 | Cinder Lane | Fairford Town, Fairford Town Reserves and Swindon Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
128 | City Ground | Darlaston Town and Darlaston Town (1874) | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
129 | Clarence Park | St Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, St Albans City Women, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
130 | Clifden Park | Mullion, Mullion III and Mullion Reserves | -- | 1 | 364 | 364 |
131 | Clijah Croft | Four Lanes, Four Lanes Reserves, Mount Ambrose, Portreath, Redruth United and Redruth United Reserves | -- | 1 | 342 | 342 |
132 | Clipbush Park | Fakenham Town, Fakenham Town Reserves and Fakenham Town Women | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
133 | Clymping Village Playing Fields | Clymping and Delunited | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
134 | Coach Lane Sports Ground | Jesmond, Newcastle Independent Cabrito FC, Newcastle Independent FC and Team Northumbria | -- | 1 | 439 | 439 |
135 | Cockrams | Shaftesbury and Shaftesbury Reserves | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
136 | Cody Sports & Social Club | Farnborough North End and Hartland Athletic | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
137 | Coleridge Road | Weston St Johns | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
138 | Coles Lane | Paget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC | -- | 1 | 103 | 103 |
139 | Coles Park Stadium | Haringey Borough, Haringey Borough U23, Haringey Borough Women, Islington St Marys, New Salamis, Sport London e Benfica, Brimsdown, Hackney Wick, Hashtag United, Kentish Town and Woodford Town | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
140 | Communications Park | Daventry Town and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
141 | Compton Park | Cogenhoe United | -- | 1 | 135 | 135 |
142 | Coombe Dingle Sports Complex - East Pitch | Bristol Ladies Union, Galenicals FC, Rockleaze Rangers Reserves, University of Bristol and Rockleaze Rangers | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
143 | Coombe Valley | Teignmouth and Teignmouth Reserves | -- | 1 | 210 | 210 |
144 | Coomes Way | The Unicorn and Wick | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
145 | Coppice Colliery Ground | Heath Hayes and Brocton | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
146 | Copthall Stadium | Kentish Town and Maccabi London Lions | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
147 | Coronation Park | Belper United, Eastwood Community FC, Eastwood Town, FC Sez, Nottingham Forest Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 179 | 179 |
148 | Cossham Street | Mangotsfield Sports, Mangotsfield United and Bristol City Women | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
149 | Cotlandswick Playing Fields | London Colney, New River Athletic and Hatfield Town | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
150 | Cottage Ground | Wednesfield, Wednesfield Reserves, Wolverhampton Sporting Community and Wonder Vaults | -- | 1 | 104 | 104 |
151 | County Ground | Whitehaven AFC and Whitehaven AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 386 | 386 |
152 | Court Place Farm | Long Crendon, Oxford City, Oxford City Dev, Oxford City Nomads, Oxford City Women and Oxford United Women | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
153 | Craik Park | Morpeth FC, Morpeth Town and Morpeth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 458 | 458 |
154 | Crawley Green Rec | Crawley Green Sports Development, Crawley Green Sports Reserves and Crawley Green Sports | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
155 | Crawley Road | Cranfield United and Cranfield United Reserves | -- | 1 | 144 | 144 |
156 | Creasey Park | AFC Dunstable, AFC Dunstable Women and Dunstable Town | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
157 | Cricklade Leisure Centre | Cricklade Town and Cricklade Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
158 | Crofters End | Sawbridgeworth Town | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
159 | Cropston Road | Anstey Nomads and Anstey Nomads Ladies | -- | 1 | 145 | 145 |
160 | Crossleys | Chalfont Wasps | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
161 | Crowborough Community Stadium | Crowborough Athletic | -- | 1 | 238 | 238 |
162 | Crown Meadow | AFC Bridgnorth, AFC Bridgnorth Development and Bridgnorth Town | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
163 | Croxley Guild of Sport | Croxley Guild | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
164 | Croydon Sports Arena | Croydon, AFC Croydon Athletic and Croydon Municipal | -- | 1 | 200 | 200 |
165 | Culham Road | Abingdon Abbotts FC, Abingdon Town, Abingdon Town Reserves and Abingdon Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
166 | Culver Road | Lancing, Montpelier Villa, Brighton & Hove Albion Ladies and Horsham | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
167 | Culverden Stadium | Tunbridge Wells and Tunbridge Wells Reserves | -- | 1 | 238 | 238 |
168 | Dakyn Road | Thurnby Rangers, Thurnby Rangers Reserves and Leicester Nirvana | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
169 | Dales Lane | Rushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
170 | Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium) | Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
171 | Darlington Road | West Auckland Town, West Auckland Town Reserves and Bishop Auckland | -- | 1 | 385 | 385 |
172 | De Montfort Park | Hinckley FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC Reserves, Hinckley United and Leicester Road LFC | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
173 | Dean Court (The Vitality Stadium) | AFC Bournemouth | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
174 | Debden Sports Club | Debden Sports | -- | 1 | 203 | 203 |
175 | Debenham Leisure Centre | Debenham LC | -- | 1 | 296 | 296 |
176 | Delahay Meadow | Bromyard Town | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
177 | Dening Sports Field | Chard Town, Chard Town A and Chard Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
178 | Desford Lane | Ratby Sports and Glenfield United | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
179 | Dodsley Lane | Midhurst & Easebourne | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
180 | Don Amott Arena | Derby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
181 | Dunley Way | Lutterworth Town, Lutterworth Town Reserves and Lutterworth Athletic | -- | 1 | 123 | 123 |
182 | Eagle Valley | AFC Top Valley, Arnold Town, Arnold Town Reserves, Gedling Southbank FC, Gedling Southbank FC Reserves, United Grays, United Grays Community, United Grays Reds, Basford United Ladies and Woodthorpe Park Rangers | -- | 1 | 188 | 188 |
183 | East Court | East Grinstead Town and East Grinstead Town U23 | -- | 1 | 219 | 219 |
184 | East Park Farm | Hurst, Hurst Reserves, Twyford & Ruscombe, Woodley United and Woodley United Royals | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
185 | East Street | Olney Town and Olney Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
186 | EBB Stadium | Aldershot Town and Chelsea U23 | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
187 | Eden Park Avenue | Beckenham Town | -- | 1 | 202 | 202 |
188 | Edgar Street | Hereford FC and Hereford United | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
189 | Edge Down Park | Witheridge, Witheridge III and Witheridge Reserves | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
190 | Edge Hill | Stapenhill and Stapenhill Development | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
191 | Edgeley Park | Stockport County | -- | 1 | 213 | 213 |
192 | Elizabeth Park | Thurmaston Town | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
193 | Elland Road | Leeds United | -- | 1 | 271 | 271 |
194 | Elm Road | Penn & Tylers Green and Penn & Tylers Green Development | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
195 | Emerald Park | Gorleston and Gorleston Reserves | -- | 1 | 350 | 350 |
196 | Endurance Park | Lympstone and Royal Marines | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
197 | Enys Park | St Agnes, St Agnes III, St Agnes Reserves and St Agnes Women | -- | 1 | 333 | 333 |
198 | Erith Sports Stadium | Charlton Athletic Women and Erith Town | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
199 | Erme Valley | Ivybridge Town and Ivybridge Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 250 | 250 |
200 | Eslaforde Park | Hykeham Town, Sleaford Sports Amateurs, Sleaford Town, Sleaford Town Ladies and Sleaford Town Rangers | -- | 1 | 223 | 223 |
201 | Ewart Recreation Ground | Hythe & Dibden | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
202 | Eynsham Hall Park | North Leigh, North Leigh Reserves and North Leigh United | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
203 | Fair Field | Ludgvan and Ludgvan Reserves | -- | 1 | 367 | 367 |
204 | Fairfax Park | Bridgwater United, Bridgwater United Reserves and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
205 | Fantastic Media Welfare Ground | Emley AFC and Wakefield | -- | 1 | 248 | 248 |
206 | Faraday Road | Newbury Ladies FC and Newbury | -- | 1 | 103 | 103 |
207 | Farley Way | ProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 153 | 153 |
208 | Farm Park | Brook House FC | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
209 | Fawcetts Field | New Milton Eagles, New Milton Town and New Milton Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
210 | Feethams | Darlington | -- | 1 | 372 | 372 |
211 | Fenland Park | Tydd and Wisbech Town | -- | 1 | 235 | 235 |
212 | Fernie Fields Sportsground | Northampton Sileby Rangers | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
213 | Fetcham Grove | Leatherhead, Leatherhead U23, Epsom & Ewell, Epsom & Ewell, Kingstonian and Rising Ballers Kensington FC | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
214 | Filbert Street | Leicester City | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
215 | Five Heads Park | Horndean | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
216 | Flying Monk Ground | Malmesbury Victoria and Malmesbury Victoria Development | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
217 | Folland Park | Folland Sports | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
218 | Ford Meadow | Buckingham Town and Buckingham Town FC | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
219 | Forde Park | Langford and Langford Reserves | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
220 | Foxcotte Park | Andover New Street and Andover New Street Swifts | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
221 | Foxhayes | Exwick Villa and Exwick Villa Reserves | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
222 | Foxhole Sports Field | Totnes & Dartington and Totnes & Dartington Reserves | -- | 1 | 232 | 232 |
223 | Frenchay Park Road | DRG SV Frenchay AFC and DRG SV Frenchay AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
224 | Frimley Green Recreation Ground | Frimley Green | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
225 | G J Churchward Memorial | Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police | -- | 1 | 232 | 232 |
226 | Gala Park | Porthleven and Porthleven Reserves | -- | 1 | 361 | 361 |
227 | Gang Warily Recreation Centre | Blackfield & Langley and Southampton Womens FC | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
228 | Garden Walk | Royston Town, Royston Town U23 and Royston Town Women | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
229 | Garden Walk Stadium | Gornal Athletic, Gornal Athletic Reserves and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
230 | Gardiners Close | Basildon United and Basildon Town | -- | 1 | 238 | 238 |
231 | Gay Dawn Farm | Corinthian (Kent) | -- | 1 | 229 | 229 |
232 | Gay Meadow | Shrewsbury Town | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
233 | Gerrard Buxton Sports | Royal Wootton Bassett Town | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
234 | Giant Axe | Lancaster City | -- | 1 | 306 | 306 |
235 | Gigg Lane | Bury FC, Bury FC Women and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 238 | 238 |
236 | Gillford Park | Carlisle City, Carlisle City Development and Celtic Nation | -- | 1 | 420 | 420 |
237 | Glebe Sports Ground | Whickham | -- | 1 | 429 | 429 |
238 | Gleneagles Avenue | Highfield Rangers and Leicester Nirvana | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
239 | Glevum Park | Tuffley Rovers and Tuffley Rovers Development | -- | 1 | 3 | 3 |
240 | Glovers Lane | Sidley United | -- | 1 | 274 | 274 |
241 | Goffs Lane | Eton Manor, FC Broxbourne Borough, Maccabi London Lions, Tottenham Hotspur Women and Woodford Town | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
242 | Goffs Oak Pavilion | Woodford Town (2007) | -- | 1 | 187 | 187 |
243 | Goldsdown Road | Brimsdown Rovers, Woodford Town (2007), Brimsdown, Bush Hill Rangers FC, Enfield FC and Enfield Town | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
244 | Goldstar Ground | Felixstowe & Walton United, Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves, Felixstowe Town FC and Ipswich Town Women | -- | 1 | 309 | 309 |
245 | Goodrich Sports Ground | Goodrich FC | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
246 | Goring's Mead | Horsham YMCA and Horsham | -- | 1 | 200 | 200 |
247 | Grand Drive | Earlsfield United and Raynes Park Vale | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
248 | Grange Park | Long Eaton United, Long Eaton United Community, Long Eaton United Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
249 | Greatness Park | Sevenoaks Town, Chipstead (Kent) and Ide Hill | -- | 1 | 226 | 226 |
250 | Green Lane | Bovingdon, Bovingdon A, Bovingdon Reserves and Watford Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
251 | Green Lane | Hardwicke | -- | 1 | 7 | 7 |
252 | Greenfields Sports Ground | Market Drayton Town, Market Drayton Town Reserves and Wolstanton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
253 | Greens Meadow | Stowmarket Town | -- | 1 | 281 | 281 |
254 | Greenway Lane | Budleigh Salterton and Exmouth Spartans | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
255 | Gresty Road (The Alexandra Stadium) | Crewe Alexandra | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
256 | Griffin Park | Brentford | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
257 | Grigg Lane | Brockenhurst | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
258 | Grosvenor Vale | Ruislip Manor FC, Watford Ladies, Wealdstone, London Rangers and Watford U23 | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
259 | Grouter Park | Troon FC and Troon FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
260 | Haig Avenue (Merseyrail Community Stadium) | Everton U23, Southport and Everton Women | -- | 1 | 253 | 253 |
261 | Halford Football Club Ground | Liverton United, Liverton United Ladies and Liverton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 218 | 218 |
262 | Hall Corner | Glapwell, Glapwell Development and Chesterfield Women | -- | 1 | 202 | 202 |
263 | Hall Park | Lutterworth Athletic and Lutterworth Town | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
264 | Hallen Centre | Hallen, Hallen A and Hallen Reserves | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
265 | Hamlet Croft | Haverhill Rovers | -- | 1 | 232 | 232 |
266 | Happy Meadow | Bickleigh and Elmore III | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
267 | Hardings Lane | Gillingham Town | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
268 | Hardwicke Playing Field | Tytherington Rocks | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
269 | Harrison Park | Ball Haye Green, Leek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Leek Town Ladies Reserves, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
270 | Harrow Meadow | Greenwich Borough and VCD Athletic | -- | 1 | 205 | 205 |
271 | Hawthorns | Stanway Rovers and Stanway Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 265 | 265 |
272 | Hayden Road | AFC Rushden & Diamonds and Rushden & Higham United | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
273 | Haye Road | Elburton Villa, Elburton Villa Reserves and Plymouth Argyle Ladies | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
274 | Hayling College | Hayling United | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
275 | Haywards Mead | Eton Wick | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
276 | Haywood Way | Aylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC and Aylesbury United | -- | 1 | 121 | 121 |
277 | Hebburn Sports & Social Ground | Hebburn Town, Hebburn Town Reserves and Sunderland Ladies | -- | 1 | 434 | 434 |
278 | Herns Way | AFC Welwyn, Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Development and Hatfield Town | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
279 | Hertfordshire FA County Ground | Herts Vipers, Stevenage Ladies, Stevenage Ladies Development and Baldock Town | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
280 | Hertingfordbury Park | Hertford Town, Hertford Town U23, Hertford Town Women, St Panteleimon, Stevenage Ladies and Stevenage Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
281 | High Road | Chipstead FC, Tooting Bec, Epsom & Ewell and Sporting 50 | -- | 1 | 196 | 196 |
282 | High Street Ground | Chichester & Selsey Ladies, Selsey and Selsey Reserves | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
283 | Highfield Road | Coventry City | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
284 | Hillcrest Avenue | Dudley Sports FC, OJM Community FC and Smethwick Rangers FC | -- | 1 | 86 | 86 |
285 | Hillgrounds Leisure | Bedford United, Kempston Rovers, Kempston Rovers (BCFL) and AFC Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
286 | Hillsborough | Sheffield Wednesday | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
287 | Hillsfield | Ashbourne and Rocester | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
288 | Hoby Road | Asfordby FC and Asfordby FC Development | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
289 | Holloways Park | Beaconsfield Town, Windsor FC, Penn & Tylers Green and Slough Town | -- | 1 | 145 | 145 |
290 | Holtwhites Sports & Social Club | Hinton and Hinton Reserves | -- | 1 | 188 | 188 |
291 | Home Guard Ground | Alveston, FC Stratford and FC Stratford Reserves | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
292 | Home of Football Stadium | Dronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies, Sheffield FC Reserves and Sheffield FC U19 | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
293 | Home Park | Plymouth Argyle | -- | 1 | 261 | 261 |
294 | Homers Heath | Buckland Athletic, Buckland Athletic Ladies and Buckland Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
295 | Honeycroft | Langley, Uxbridge and Hounslow Women | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
296 | Hood Park | Ashby Ivanhoe | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
297 | Horsdon Park | Elmore and Elmore Reserves | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
298 | Huish Park | Yeovil Town and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 131 | 131 |
299 | Humber Doucy Lane | AFC Wanderers, Ipswich Wanderers, Ipswich Wanderers U23 and Westerfield FC | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
300 | Hurn Bridge Sports Club | Christchurch | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
301 | Icknield Way | Tring Corinthians and Tring Corinthians Development | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
302 | Ironmould Lane | Brislington, Brislington Ladies and Brislington Reserves | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
303 | Jericho Lane, North Field | AFC Liverpool Reserves and South Liverpool | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
304 | John Clements Memorial Ground | Codicote | -- | 1 | 173 | 173 |
305 | Jubilee Field | TD Shipley FC, Three Bridges and Three Bridges U23 | -- | 1 | 208 | 208 |
306 | Jubilee Park | Huntingdon Town | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
307 | Jubilee Pavilion | Bedwell Rangers and Walkern Rangers | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
308 | Judgemeadow Community College | FC Khalsa GAD, Scraptoft United and Stoneygate Lions U21 | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
309 | Julius Martin Lane | Soham Town Rangers and Soham Town Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 230 | 230 |
310 | Kayte Lane | Bishops Cleeve and Bishops Cleeve Development | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
311 | Kellaway Park | Helston Athletic, Helston Athletic III, Helston Athletic Reserves and Helston Athletic Women | -- | 1 | 357 | 357 |
312 | Kennels Lane | Fleet Spurs and Fleet Spurs A | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
313 | Kent Social Club | Kent Athletic | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
314 | Kents Hill Pavilion | MK Wanderers and MK Wanderers Reserves | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
315 | Kernick Road | Penryn Athletic and Penryn Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 341 | 341 |
316 | Keys Park | Hednesford Town and West Bromwich Albion U23 | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
317 | Kilkenny Lane | Carterton FC Reserves and Carterton FC | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
318 | Kiln Brow | Redhill | -- | 1 | 200 | 200 |
319 | Kiln Park | Raunds Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
320 | Kimberley Park | Newcastle University, Prudhoe Town, Prudhoe Town Women, Prudhoe Youth Club Seniors and Newcastle University A | -- | 1 | 431 | 431 |
321 | Kimberley Stadium | Saltash United, Saltash United Reserves and Saltash United Women | -- | 1 | 263 | 263 |
322 | Kimpton Recreation Ground | Kimpton Rovers and MKS Carpentry | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
323 | King George V Ground | Guisborough Town, Guisborough Town Ladies and Guisborough United | -- | 1 | 383 | 383 |
324 | King George V Playing Field | Fernhill County Sports, Pershore Town and Pershore Town Development | -- | 1 | 38 | 38 |
325 | King George V Playing Fields | Whitton United | -- | 1 | 290 | 290 |
326 | King George V Playing Fields | Mill End Sports | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
327 | King George V Recreation Ground | Whitwell | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
328 | King George's Field | Corinthian Casuals and Kingstonian | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
329 | King Georges Field | Sarratt and Sarratt Reserves | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
330 | King Georges Field (South Park) | South Park, South Park A and South Park U23 | -- | 1 | 197 | 197 |
331 | King Georges Playing Fields | Cuffley and Cuffley Reserves | -- | 1 | 185 | 185 |
332 | Kings Park | Meir KA, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Dominoes | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
333 | Kingsley Road | Bideford AFC and Bideford AFC Ladies | -- | 1 | 204 | 204 |
334 | Kingsmeadow (Cherry Red Records Stadium) | Chelsea Ladies, AFC Wimbledon, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Kingstonian | -- | 1 | 181 | 181 |
335 | Kingsthorpe Mill | Northampton Spencer | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
336 | Kingsway Ground | The 61 FC and The 61 FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
337 | Kingswood Playing Fields | Kingswood AFC | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
338 | Knebworth Recreation Ground | Knebworth and Knebworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
339 | Knights Lane | FC Stratford, Stratford Town, Stratford Town Reserves and Birmingham City Women | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
340 | Krooner Park | Bagshot, Camberley Town and Badshot Lea | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
341 | Ladysmead | Tiverton Town and Tiverton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
342 | Lafrowda Parc | St Just AFC and St Just Reserves | -- | 1 | 382 | 382 |
343 | Lakeview | Bishop Sutton, Bishop Sutton Reserves and Bristol City Women | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
344 | Laleham Recreation Ground | Laleham and Staines & Lammas (Middlesex) FC | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
345 | Lancer Scott Stadium | Ashton & Backwell United and Ashton & Backwell United Reserves | -- | 1 | 74 | 74 |
346 | Lancot Park | Christians in Sport (Luton), Lancot Park FC, Square and AFC Dunstable | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
347 | Langland Stadium | Malvern Town and Malvern Town Development | -- | 1 | 36 | 36 |
348 | Langsford Park | Tavistock and Tavistock Reserves | -- | 1 | 245 | 245 |
349 | Langwith Road | Chesterfield Youth, FC Bolsover and Shirebrook Town | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
350 | Larges Lane | Bracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Wokingham & Emmbrook | -- | 1 | 144 | 144 |
351 | Larksfield Road | Harrow Hill | -- | 1 | 21 | 21 |
352 | Latimer Park | Burton Park Wanderers, Kettering Town and Kettering Town Women | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
353 | Layer Road | Colchester United | -- | 1 | 268 | 268 |
354 | Leading Drove | AFC Stanground, Peterborough Rangers FC, Yaxley and Yaxley Phoenix Ladies | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
355 | Leg O Mutton Field | Cobham, Epsom & Ewell, Balham and Walton Casuals | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
356 | Leicester Road | Anstey Town | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
357 | Leicester Road (Narborough) | Narborough & Littlethorpe and Narborough Foxes | -- | 1 | 134 | 134 |
358 | Lemsford Village Hall | Eight Bells, Hatfield Athletic, Lemsford FC Reserves, St Peters (Herts) and Lemsford FC | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
359 | Len Salmon Stadium | Bowers and Pitsea, Bowers and Pitsea Ladies, Bowers and Pitsea U23, Hashtag United, Catholic United and Frenford | -- | 1 | 241 | 241 |
360 | Lenton Lane | Greenwood Meadows | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
361 | Leslie Fields | Burnham Ramblers and Burnham Ramblers Reserves | -- | 1 | 264 | 264 |
362 | Lew Hill Memorial Ground | Odd Down and Odd Down Reserves | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
363 | Leylands Park | Burgess Hill Town | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
364 | Leyton Stadium | Leyton and Leyton-Wingate FC | -- | 1 | 196 | 196 |
365 | Liberty Way | Nuneaton Borough and Birmingham City U23 | -- | 1 | 115 | 115 |
366 | Lincoln Road | Blackstones and Stamford Lions | -- | 1 | 188 | 188 |
367 | Lion Park | Woking Women | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
368 | Little Common Recreation Ground | Little Common, Little Common Reserves and Sidley United | -- | 1 | 272 | 272 |
369 | Lodge Road | Bristol Rovers Development, Bristol Rovers U18, Frampton Rangers Ladies, Yate Town, Yate Town Reserves and Bristol City Women | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
370 | London Road | Wellingborough Whitworth and Wellingborough Whitworth A | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
371 | London Road | Aston Clinton, Aston Clinton Reserves and Aston Clinton Sports | -- | 1 | 132 | 132 |
372 | Long Lane | Ringwood Town and Ringwood Town Development | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
373 | Longcross | Dartmouth and Dartmouth Reserves | -- | 1 | 239 | 239 |
374 | Longmeadow | Whitchurch United | -- | 1 | 119 | 119 |
375 | Longwell Green Community Centre | Longwell Green Sports, Longwell Green Sports A and Longwell Green Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
376 | Lords Meadow | Crediton United and Crediton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
377 | Lordswood Sports Club | Lordswood, Lordswood Reserves, Hollands & Blair and VCD Athletic | -- | 1 | 252 | 252 |
378 | Love Lane | Petersfield Town and AFC Petersfield | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
379 | Lowfield | Hoddesdon Town and Hoddesdon Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
380 | Ludlow Stadium | Ludlow, Ludlow Colts, Ludlow Colts Reserves, Ludlow Town, Ludlow Town and Shawbury United | -- | 1 | 82 | 82 |
381 | Lux Park | Liskeard Athletic, Liskeard Athletic Reserves and Liskeard Athletic Women | -- | 1 | 271 | 271 |
382 | Lydney Recreation Ground | Lydney Town and Lydney Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 29 | 29 |
383 | Lye Meadow | Alvechurch, Alvechurch Ladies, GSA Sports and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
384 | Lyme Valley Stadium | Newcastle Town, Newcastle Town Ladies, Norton United and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
385 | Mapperley Plains Sports Club | Gedling Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
386 | Marlborough Park | Ilfracombe Town and Ilfracombe Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
387 | Marling Close | Kings Stanley | -- | 1 | 18 | 18 |
388 | Marriott's Stadium | Witney United | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
389 | Marshford | Appledore and Appledore Reserves | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
390 | Marston Road | Stafford Rangers and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
391 | Mayfield Stadium | AFC Croydon Athletic, Balham, Croydon Athletic, Old Rutlishians and Westside | -- | 1 | 194 | 194 |
392 | Meadow Lane | Notts County and Notts County Ladies | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
393 | Meadow Lane | Holt, Westbury United and Westbury United Reserves | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
394 | Meadow Lane | Birstall United | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
395 | Meadow Stadium | Didcot Town and Didcot Town Development | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
396 | Meadowbank | Shortwood United and Shortwood United Reserves | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
397 | Meadowbank | Dorking, Dorking Wanderers, Dorking Wanderers Ladies and Dorking Wanderers Reserves | -- | 1 | 187 | 187 |
398 | Memorial Field | Downham Town, Downham Town Reserves and Kings Lynn Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
399 | Memorial Park | Finchampstead and Finchampstead Development | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
400 | Memorial Park | Sileby Town | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
401 | Memorial Stadium | Bristol Rovers and Bristol City Women | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
402 | Merland Rise | AFC Ewell, Banstead Athletic, AC London and Epsom & Ewell | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
403 | Metropolitan Police Sports Ground | Bushey Sports Club and Old Salvatorians | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
404 | Middle Road | Shoreham | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
405 | Middlesex Stadium | Hillingdon Borough, Hilltop, Broadfields United, Kentish Town and Ruislip FC | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
406 | Mile End Stadium | Beaumont Athletic, Crown and Manor FC, Leyton Orient Ladies Development, Sporting Bengal United, Tower Hamlets and London Seaward | -- | 1 | 197 | 197 |
407 | Mill Lane | Henley Town and Henley Town Development | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
408 | Mill Lane | Shrewton United | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
409 | Mill Meadow | Chalfont St Peter and Chalfont St Peter U23 | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
410 | Mill Road | Arundel and Arundel Reserves | -- | 1 | 203 | 203 |
411 | Mill Road | Barnstaple & Pilton Academicals, Barnstaple Town and Barnstaple Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
412 | Millfield | Hadleigh United | -- | 1 | 275 | 275 |
413 | Millfield Ground | Crook Town | -- | 1 | 397 | 397 |
414 | Moatfield | Bushey Rangers | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
415 | Moneyfields Sports Ground | Moneyfields, Moneyfields Reserves, Moneyfields Women and Portsmouth FC Women | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
416 | Moor Park | Chester-le-Street Ladies and Chester-le-Street Town | -- | 1 | 415 | 415 |
417 | Moore Lane Park | Newton Aycliffe | -- | 1 | 385 | 385 |
418 | Morris Playing Field | London Colney Blues | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
419 | Moss Lane | Altrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
420 | Mount Pleasant | Marske United | -- | 1 | 391 | 391 |
421 | Mount Wise | Newquay Academy, Newquay AFC and Newquay AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 316 | 316 |
422 | Mundy Playing Fields | Thornbury Town and Thornbury Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 42 | 42 |
423 | Nailsworth Primary School | Taverners FC | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
424 | Nanpantan Road | Loughborough Dynamo, Loughborough FC and Loughborough University | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
425 | Nanpantan Road | | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
426 | Netherne CASC | Coulsdon Town, Reigate Priory A and Reigate Priory Reserves | -- | 1 | 198 | 198 |
427 | New Ferens Park | Durham Corinthians, Durham Corinthians Reserves, Boro Rangers, Durham City, Durham Women and Washington FC | -- | 1 | 409 | 409 |
428 | New Manor Ground | Ilkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development, Notts County U18 and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
429 | New Road | Woodstock Town and Woodstock Town Development | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
430 | New Street | Ledbury Town and Ledbury Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
431 | New Village | Brantham Athletic, Brantham Athletic A and Brantham Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 283 | 283 |
432 | Newbury Lane | Oldbury Athletic, Sandwell Borough and Continental Star | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
433 | Newport Stadium | Newport City and Newport County | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
434 | Ninian Park | Cardiff City and Wales | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
435 | Norman Scott Park | Patchway Town, Patchway Town Reserves and Stokeside FC | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
436 | North Street (The Impact Arena) | Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
437 | Northwood Park | Northwood, Spartans Youth, London Samurai Rovers, London Tigers and Wealdstone | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
438 | Norton Lane | Woodstock Sports | -- | 1 | 275 | 275 |
439 | Norton Lane | Hengrove Athletic, Hengrove Athletic Reserves and Longwell Green Sports | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
440 | Norton Road | Arlesey Town U23, Hitchin Town Community, Weston FC (Herts), Baldock Town, Baldock Town Reserves and Brache Sparta | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
441 | Notcutts Park | Bramford Road Old Boys and Woodbridge Town | -- | 1 | 304 | 304 |
442 | Nursteed Road | Devizes Town and Devizes Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
443 | Nyetimber Lane | Pagham and Pagham Pirates | -- | 1 | 199 | 199 |
444 | Nyewood Lane | Bognor Regis Town | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
445 | Oak Farm | Cove, Cove Reserves and Yateley United | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
446 | Oak Park | Sutton Rangers, Walsall Town Swifts, Walsall Wood and Walsall Wood Ladies | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
447 | Oaklands Park | Almondsbury Town, FC Bristol, North Bristol United, Roman Glass St George, Shadwell Rovers, Bristol City Women and Winterbourne United | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
448 | Oakley Road | Holmesdale, South East Parakeets, FC Elmstead, Glebe FC and Greenwich Borough | -- | 1 | 208 | 208 |
449 | Old Barn Way | AFC Southwick | -- | 1 | 226 | 226 |
450 | Old Red Lion Ground | Bloxwich Town, Bloxwich United, Lane Head, Lane Head U21 and Red Star Alma | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
451 | Old Rowley Park | St Neots Town and St Neots Town Saints | -- | 1 | 179 | 179 |
452 | Old School Lane | Hereford FC Women, Hereford Pegasus, Hereford Pegasus Colts, Hereford Pegasus Ladies and Hereford Pegasus Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
453 | Orbital Fasteners Stadium | Berkhamsted Raiders, Kings Langley and Watford Ladies | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
454 | Osterley Sports Ground | FC Assyria, CB Hounslow United, CB Hounslow United Reserves, FC Deportivo Galicia and Kensington Dragons | -- | 1 | 171 | 171 |
455 | Ostlers Lane | Stony Stratford Town | -- | 1 | 123 | 123 |
456 | Outgang Road | Deeping Rangers, Deeping Rangers Development and Deeping Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
457 | Owen Street Sports Ground | Coalville Town, Coalville Town Ravenettes and Coalville Town Ravens | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
458 | Oxland Parc | Illogan RBL and Illogan RBL Reserves | -- | 1 | 343 | 343 |
459 | Pack Meadow | Chelmsley Town and Coleshill Town | -- | 1 | 98 | 98 |
460 | Pancake Lane | Leverstock Green and Leverstock Green Development | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
461 | Park Road Stadium | Cheadle Town, Cheadle Town Reserves and Cheadle Town Stingers Women | -- | 1 | 212 | 212 |
462 | Park View Road | Erith & Belvedere, Welling United and Welling United Women | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
463 | Parkfield Stadium | Potters Bar Town, Potters Bar Town U23, Hadley and Kentish Town | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
464 | Parkside Avenue | Winterbourne United and Winterbourne United Reserves | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
465 | Parsonage Field | Farleigh Rovers | -- | 1 | 205 | 205 |
466 | Pasture Lane | Hathern | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
467 | Peckleton Lane | Desford & Caterpillar FC and Desford & Caterpillar FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
468 | Penlee Park | Penzance and Penzance Reserves | -- | 1 | 373 | 373 |
469 | Pennygillam | Launceston and Launceston Reserves | -- | 1 | 250 | 250 |
470 | Penydarren Park | Merthyr Town | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
471 | Peter Henry Ground | Brading Town | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
472 | Petersfield Park | Cheltenham Saracens, Cheltenham Saracens Development and Cheltenham Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 16 | 16 |
473 | Phoenix Park | Shifnal Town, Shifnal Town Ladies and Shifnal Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
474 | Pitstone Recreation Ground | Pitstone & Ivinghoe | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
475 | Pixmore Playing Fields | Letchworth Garden City Eagles and Letchworth Garden City Eagles Reserves | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
476 | Plain Ham | Larkhall Athletic and Larkhall Athletic Ladies | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
477 | Plainmoor | Torquay United and Truro City | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
478 | Plaistow Road | Loxwood | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
479 | Plantation Park | Norwich United, Norwich United Reserves, Norwich United U21 and Norwich City Ladies | -- | 1 | 333 | 333 |
480 | Playing Fields | Shepton Mallet AFC and Shepton Mallet AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
481 | Plumpton Park | Bradford City Women and Eccleshill United | -- | 1 | 275 | 275 |
482 | Police HQ | Leicestershire Constabulary | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
483 | Poltair Park | AFC St Austell, AFC St Austell Ladies and AFC St Austell Reserves | -- | 1 | 303 | 303 |
484 | Ponsmere Valley | Perranporth AFC and Perranporth AFC | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
485 | Potterne Park | AFC Bournemouth CST Ladies and Verwood Town | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
486 | Preston Park | Harefield United, Harefield United Reserves, Shepherds Bush and Broadfields United | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
487 | Pride Park | Derby County | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
488 | Primrose Hill | Blackwell Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
489 | Priory Park | Bodmin Town and Cornwall | -- | 1 | 287 | 287 |
490 | Privett Park (Aerial Direct Stadium) | Gosport Borough | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
491 | Queen Street | Bilston Town, FC Darlaston, Bustleholme FC and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
492 | Queen Street | Chipperfield Corinthians and Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves | -- | 1 | 153 | 153 |
493 | R-Inn Stadium | Desborough Town | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
494 | Radcot Road | Clanfield 85 FC and Clanfield 85 FC Development | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
495 | Raleigh Grove | Sherborne Town, Sherborne Town Ladies, Sherborne Town Reserves and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 129 | 129 |
496 | Ralph Gardner Park | North Shields | -- | 1 | 440 | 440 |
497 | Ram Meadow | Bury Town, Bury Town Ladies, Bury Town U23 and Team Bury | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
498 | Ratby Lane | Kirby Muxloe and Kirby Muxloe Reserves | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
499 | Ravenslea | Ravenstone | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
500 | Raymond McEnhill Stadium | Salisbury, Salisbury City and Salisbury Development | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
501 | Reading Road | Eversley & California, Eversley & California Ladies and Eversley & California Reserves | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
502 | Recreation Ground | Shrivenham Development and Shrivenham FC | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
503 | Recreation Ground | Stewarts & Lloyds Corby, Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves and Corby Town | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
504 | Recreation Ground | Bitton | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
505 | Recreation Ground | Thetford Town and Thetford Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
506 | Recreation Ground | New Bradwell St Peter, New Bradwell St Peter Development and New Bradwell St Peter Reserves | -- | 1 | 129 | 129 |
507 | Recreation Ground | Rustington | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
508 | Recreation Ground | Storrington and Storrington Reserves | -- | 1 | 202 | 202 |
509 | Recreation Ground | Pewsey Vale and Pewsey Vale Development | -- | 1 | 84 | 84 |
510 | Recreation Ground | Newton Abbot Spurs and Newton Abbot Spurs Reserves | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
511 | Recreation Ground | Kintbury Rangers, Kintbury Rangers Development and Kintbury Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
512 | Recreation Ground | Infinity and Sidlesham | -- | 1 | 197 | 197 |
513 | Recreation Ground (Winslow) | Winslow United and Winslow United Development | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
514 | Recreation Way | Mildenhall Town, Mildenhall Town Youth and Cambridge United Ladies | -- | 1 | 245 | 245 |
515 | Rectory Meadow | Hanworth Villa, London Samurai Rovers, Bagshot and PFC Victoria London | -- | 1 | 171 | 171 |
516 | Redding Way | Knaphill | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
517 | Rene Road | Bolehall Swifts and Dosthill Colts | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
518 | Reynolds Field | Hanwell Town, Hayes Gate, London Bees, Pitshanger Dynamo, Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves, Rising Ballers Kensington FC, Southall and Sport London e Benfica | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
519 | Ribbesford Meadow | Bewdley Town and Bewdley Town Women | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
520 | River Lane Stadium | Chessington United, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Sutton Common Rovers | -- | 1 | 181 | 181 |
521 | Riverside Ground | Gedling Town | -- | 1 | 185 | 185 |
522 | Riverside Park | Barrow Town and Barrow Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
523 | Robert Parker Stadium | Ashford Town (Middlesex), Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women, Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women Reserves, PFC Victoria London, British Airways, Southall and Staines & Lammas (Middlesex) FC | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
524 | Robin Goodfellow Lane | March Town United and March Town United Reserves | -- | 1 | 221 | 221 |
525 | Rockingham Triangle Stadium | Weldon United, Weldon United Reserves and Corby Town | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
526 | Roker Park | Baldock Town, Stotfold and Stotfold Development | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
527 | Ron Steel Sports Ground | AFC Dunkirk, AFC Dunkirk Reserves and Dunkirk | -- | 1 | 173 | 173 |
528 | Roots Hall | Southend United | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
529 | Rosemary Lane | Halstead Town and Tendring District First | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
530 | Rothamsted Park | Harpenden Town, Harpenden Town Reserves and Harpenden Town Women | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
531 | Rothley Sports & Social Ground | Rothley Imperial | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
532 | Rowley Lane | Elliott Star, London Lions Development and Maccabi London Lions | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
533 | Rowley Park | Brocton and Stafford Town | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
534 | Royal Oak Way | Daventry United | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
535 | Runnymede Stadium | Egham Town and Englefield Green Rovers | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
536 | Rush Green Bowl | FC Clacton, FC Clacton A, FC Clacton Reserves and Holland FC | -- | 1 | 290 | 290 |
537 | Saffron Lane | Aylestone Park, Aylestone Park Reserves, Leicester City Ladies and FC Khalsa GAD | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
538 | Saltergate | Chesterfield | -- | 1 | 203 | 203 |
539 | Sandy Lane | Dawlish Town, Dawlish United and Dawlish United Reserves | -- | 1 | 204 | 204 |
540 | Saxby Road | Melton Town | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
541 | Scots Club | Bletchley Park, Bletchley Park Reserves, Bletchley Town and Scot FC | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
542 | Scours Lane | Reading City, Reading Town, Woodley United and Reading City U23 | -- | 1 | 120 | 120 |
543 | Seaham Town Park | Seaham Red Star and Seaham Red Star Reserves | -- | 1 | 419 | 419 |
544 | Sealand Road | Chester City | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
545 | Second Meadow | Biggleswade United, Biggleswade United Ladies and Biggleswade United Reserves | -- | 1 | 173 | 173 |
546 | Sector Lane | Axminster Town | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
547 | Select Car Leasing Stadium | Reading and Reading Women | -- | 1 | 125 | 125 |
548 | Selhurst Street | Radford and Radford Reserves | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
549 | Sergeants Lawn | Rothwell Corinthians | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
550 | Sharpenhoe Road | Barton Rovers, Barton Rovers Reserves and Crawley Green Sports | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
551 | Shaw Lane | Holbrook Angels FC, Holbrook Sports FC and Holbrook Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
552 | Shawfield Road | Ash United and Badshot Lea | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
553 | Sheepy Road | Atherstone Town | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
554 | Sheerwater Recreation Ground | Sheerwater | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
555 | Sherbourn Stadium | Newmarket Town, Newmarket Town Ladies and Newmarket Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 233 | 233 |
556 | Shoemakers Lane | Swaffham Town, Swaffham Town A and Swaffham Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 272 | 272 |
557 | Silkmore Lane | Brocton and Brocton U21 | -- | 1 | 129 | 129 |
558 | Silver Jubilee Park | Edgware Town, Edgware Town Ladies, Hendon, Kingsbury Town FC, FC Deportivo Galicia, London Tigers and St Panteleimon | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
559 | Silver Street | Bravehearts and Willand Rovers | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
560 | Simmons Park | Okehampton Argyle, Okehampton Argyle III and Okehampton Argyle Reserves | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
561 | Sincil Bank | Lincoln City | -- | 1 | 237 | 237 |
562 | Sir Halley Stewart Playing Field | Pinchbeck United and Spalding United | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
563 | Skinners Field | Worcester Park | -- | 1 | 185 | 185 |
564 | Somerton Park | Newport County | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
565 | South Kesteven Stadium | Grantham Rangers, Grantham Town, Grantham Town Academy and Harrowby United | -- | 1 | 197 | 197 |
566 | Southbank | Corsham Town and Corsham Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
567 | Southern Road Ground | Exmouth Town and Exmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 197 | 197 |
568 | Southfields Recreation Ground | Radstock Town and Radstock Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
569 | Southwood Stadium | Minster FC, Ramsgate and Ramsgate Reserves | -- | 1 | 323 | 323 |
570 | Spectrum | Guildford City | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
571 | Speeds Meadow | Cullompton Rangers, Cullompton Rangers Reserves and Exeter City Women | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
572 | Spencer Recreation Ground | Sandridge Rovers and Sandridge Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
573 | Sphinx Drive | Coventry Sphinx, Coventry Sphinx Ladies, Coventry United Ladies and GNP Sports | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
574 | Sports Ground | Bicester Town Colts, Bicester United and Bicester Town | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
575 | Sportsfield | Littlehampton Town and Littlehampton United | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
576 | Spratleys Meadow | Amersham Town, London Rangers, London Tigers, Penn & Tylers Green and Rising Ballers Kensington FC | -- | 1 | 143 | 143 |
577 | Springfield | Cadbury Heath and Cadbury Heath Reserves | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
578 | Springfields Playing Field | Padbury United | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
579 | St Andrew's | Birmingham City, Birmingham City Women and Coventry City | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
580 | St George V Playing Field | Perranwell and Perranwell Reserves | -- | 1 | 337 | 337 |
581 | St George's Lane | Evesham United and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
582 | St Georges Park IOW | Isle of Wight, Newport (IoW) and Newport (IoW) A | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
583 | St James Park | Exeter City | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
584 | St Johns Drive | Newhall United and Newhall United Reserves | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
585 | St Johns Park | Heather St Johns, Heather St Johns U21 and Hinckley AFC | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
586 | St Mary's Stadium | Southampton and Southampton FC Women | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
587 | St Marys Field | Bridport, Bridport A and Bridport Reserves | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
588 | Standon & Puckeridge Recreation Ground | Standon & Puckeridge | -- | 1 | 195 | 195 |
589 | Station Road | Long Buckby | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
590 | Station Road | Chinnor and Chinnor A | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
591 | Station Road | Dunton & Broughton United and Dunton & Broughton United Women | -- | 1 | 128 | 128 |
592 | Stockbridge Recreation Ground | Stockbridge | -- | 1 | 123 | 123 |
593 | Stockport Sports Village | Stockport County Ladies, Stockport Sports and Stockport Town | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
594 | Stoneycroft Park | Earl Shilton Albion | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
595 | Stoneylands Stadium | Long Melford and Braintree Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 255 | 255 |
596 | Stourbridge Road | Lye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
597 | Stratford Fields | Buckingham Athletic, Buckingham Athletic Development and Buckingham FC | -- | 1 | 111 | 111 |
598 | Stubbs Lane | Binfield, Binfield U23 and Berks County | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
599 | Summerleaze Village | Holyport, Holyport Reserves and Langley | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
600 | Sumner Road | Walsham-le-Willows | -- | 1 | 278 | 278 |
601 | Sun Postal Sports & Social Club | Aldenham, Broadfields and Sun Sports Watford | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
602 | Tatnam Ground | Poole Town | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
603 | Teesdale Park | Thornaby and Middlesbrough Women | -- | 1 | 381 | 381 |
604 | Terrace Road | Anstey Town and Ellistown | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
605 | The 1878 Stadium | Burnham FC, Burnham FC Reserves, Chalvey Sports, Southall and Wargrave FC | -- | 1 | 144 | 144 |
606 | The Abbey Stadium | Cambridge United and Cambridge Regional College | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
607 | The Alfred Hall Memorial Ground | Eynesbury Rovers, Eynesbury Rovers Reserves and Eynesbury United | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
608 | The Autonet Insurance Stadium | City of Stoke Women, Kidsgrove Athletic, Kidsgrove Athletic Reserves and Port Vale Ladies | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
609 | The Beacon | Hassocks, Hassocks Ladies and Keymer & Hassocks | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
610 | The Beaconsfield | Hailsham Town and Welcroft Park Rangers | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
611 | The Beeches | Bartley Green, Smethwick Rangers FC, Tividale and Wrens Nest | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
612 | The Beehive | Knowle, Solihull United and Studley FC | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
613 | The Bescot | Aston Villa U23, Aston Villa Women and Walsall | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
614 | The Beveree Stadium | Hampton & Richmond Borough and Chelsea Ladies | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
615 | The Bourne | Hook Norton and Hook Norton Reserves | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
616 | The Bury | Buntingford Town and Buntingford Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
617 | The Bush | Oldbury United and Pelsall Villa | -- | 1 | 108 | 108 |
618 | The Bypass Ground | Romsey Town and Southampton Womens FC | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
619 | The Calvert Stadium | Northallerton Town and Northallerton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
620 | The Camrose Ground | Basingstoke Town | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
621 | The Carlsberg Stadium | Biggleswade Town and Biggleswade FC | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
622 | The Causeway Ground | Cinderford Town and Cinderford Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
623 | The Chronicles | Alphington, Alphington Ladies and Alphington Reserves | -- | 1 | 194 | 194 |
624 | The City Ground | Nottingham Forest | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
625 | The Clubhouse | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
626 | The Colwell Ground | St Francis Rangers and Cuckfield Rangers | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
627 | The Conigre | Melksham Town | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
628 | The Coppice | Highgate United, Barnt Green Spartak and DSC United | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
629 | The Corinium Stadium | Cheltenham Town Ladies, Cirencester Town, Cirencester Town Development and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
630 | The County Ground | Swindon Town | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
631 | The County Ground | Hamworthy United, Hamworthy United Reserves and Poole Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
632 | The Creek | Bristol Manor Farm, Bristol Manor Farm Reserves and Shirehampton | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
633 | The Crouch | Seaford Town and Seaford Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 254 | 254 |
634 | The Crown Ground | Accrington Stanley and Burnley Women | -- | 1 | 263 | 263 |
635 | The Cuthbury | Wimborne Town | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
636 | The Darlington Arena | Darlington United, Darlington and Middlesbrough U23 | -- | 1 | 371 | 371 |
637 | The Dell | Laverstock & Ford and Laverstock & Ford Ladies | -- | 1 | 116 | 116 |
638 | The Dell Stadium | Gornal Colts, Gornal Colts Reserves, Gornal Youth U21, Sedgley & Gornal United Women and Dudley Town | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
639 | The Deva Stadium | Chester City and Chester FC | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
640 | The Dog & Duck Football Ground | Wellingborough Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
641 | The Dovecote | Shepshed Dynamo, Shepshed Dynamo Reserves, Ingles and Ingles Reserves | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
642 | The Dripping Pan | Lewes and Lewes Women | -- | 1 | 239 | 239 |
643 | The Duckspond | Buckfastleigh Rangers and Buckfastleigh Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 232 | 232 |
644 | The Elms Recreation Ground | Highworth Town, Highworth Town Development and Highworth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
645 | The Emirates Stadium | Arsenal | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
646 | The Field | Almondsbury, Almondsbury Reserves and Almondsbury Women | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
647 | The Fieldings | Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves and Sutton Town | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
648 | The Foxdell Recreation Ground | Brache Sparta | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
649 | The Grass Roots Stadium | Tring Athletic, Tring Athletic Reserves and Tring Athletic Zebras | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
650 | The Grove | Brierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United | -- | 1 | 84 | 84 |
651 | The Hand Stadium | Clevedon Town, Bristol City Women, Clevedon United and Wrington Redhill FC | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
652 | The Haven Sportsfield | Crawley Down Gatwick | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
653 | The Hawthorns | West Bromwich Albion | -- | 1 | 93 | 93 |
654 | The Hawthorns | Brigg Town, Brigg Town Reserves, Grimsby Borough and Scunthorpe United U18 | -- | 1 | 278 | 278 |
655 | The Heights | Milton United (Oxon), Milton United Ladies (Oxon) and Milton United Reserves (Oxon) | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
656 | The Hollow | Potton United and Potton United Development | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
657 | The Homelands | Ashford United, Kennington, Canterbury City and Maidstone United | -- | 1 | 288 | 288 |
658 | The Irchester Sports Association | Irchester United and Irchester United Reserves | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
659 | The Kassam Stadium | Oxford United | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
660 | The King Power Stadium | Leicester City and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
661 | The Laithwaite Community Stadium | Woking, Hayes & Yeading United and Sheerwater | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
662 | The Lashmar | East Preston and East Preston Development | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
663 | The Lawn | Forest Green Rovers | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
664 | The Lawns | Cribbs, Cribbs A, Cribbs Reserves and Bristol City Women | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
665 | The Liberty Stadium | Swansea City and Wales | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
666 | The Mackoy Stadium | Sholing, Southampton Saints Ladies and Sholing | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
667 | The Manor Ground | Oxford United | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
668 | The Meadow | Brimscombe & Thrupp and Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
669 | The Medburn Ground | Belstone | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
670 | The Memorial Ground | Farnham Town | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
671 | The Memorial Ground | Galmpton United, Galmpton United Reserves and Torbay Gentlemen | -- | 1 | 231 | 231 |
672 | The Memorial Playing Fields | Hartley Wintney | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
673 | The Mill | Torpoint Athletic, Torpoint Athletic III and Torpoint Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 266 | 266 |
674 | The Moat Ground | Gresley Rovers and Gresley Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
675 | The New Bucks Head | AFC Telford United, Wolverhampton Wanderers Women and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
676 | The New Defence | Galaxy FC, Galaxy FC Reserves, Horley Town, Lingfield and Crawley Wasps | -- | 1 | 202 | 202 |
677 | The New Eyrie | Bedford Ladies, Bedford Town, Bedford Town Reserves, Biggleswade FC and Real Bedford FC | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
678 | The New Lawn | Forest Green Rovers and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
679 | The New Meadow | Shrewsbury Town | -- | 1 | 122 | 122 |
680 | The Northcourt | Abingdon United, Abingdon United Development, Abingdon United Women, Oxford United U18 and Oxford United Women | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
681 | The Oaks | AFC Uckfield Town and AFC Uckfield Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 240 | 240 |
682 | The Oakwood | Charlton Athletic Women, VCD Athletic, VCD Athletic U23 and Erith Town | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
683 | The Old Northamptonians Sports Ground | Northampton ON Chenecks | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
684 | The Optima Stadium | Weston-Super-Mare and Bristol City U21 | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
685 | The Orchard | Bedfont & Feltham, Bedfont Town, British Airways and Rising Ballers Kensington FC | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
686 | The Oval | Eastbourne United Association, Eastbourne United Association Reserves, Langney Wanderers and Little Common | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
687 | The Oval Ground | Bedworth United, Bedworth United Ladies, Bedworth United U21, Woodlands WMC and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 108 | 108 |
688 | The Parish Field | Westfield (Sussex) Reserves and Westfield (Sussex) | -- | 1 | 278 | 278 |
689 | The Pingles Stadium | Nuneaton Griff | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
690 | The Playing Field | Wellington and Wellington Reserves | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
691 | The Playing Field | Mursley United and Mursley United Development | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
692 | The Playing Field | Hertford Heath A, Hertford Heath Reserves and Hertford Heath | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
693 | The Playing Fields | Markyate | -- | 1 | 153 | 153 |
694 | The Polegrove | Bexhill Town and Bexhill United | -- | 1 | 274 | 274 |
695 | The Racecourse Ground | Wrexham and Wales | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
696 | The Recreation Ground | Grays Athletic | -- | 1 | 228 | 228 |
697 | The Recreation Ground | Colney Heath, Colney Heath Development and Colney Heath Ladies | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
698 | The Recreation Ground | Hertford Heath, St Margaretsbury and St Margaretsbury Reserves | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
699 | The Recreation Ground | Radcliffe Olympic FC | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
700 | The Red House | Purton and Redhouse | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
701 | The Red Lion Ground | Brereton Social, Brereton Social Reserves and Coton Green | -- | 1 | 125 | 125 |
702 | The Ridings | Chipping Sodbury Town and Chipping Sodbury Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
703 | The Robert Albon Memorial Ground | Worthing United | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
704 | The Ross Sports Centre | Launton Ladies, Launton Sports and Launton Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 98 | 98 |
705 | The Royal Oak | Harwich & Parkeston and Harwich & Parkeston Reserves | -- | 1 | 302 | 302 |
706 | The Saffrons | Eastbourne Town and Eastbourne Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 266 | 266 |
707 | The Saltings | St Ives Town and St Ives Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 361 | 361 |
708 | The Salts | Rye United and Rye Town | -- | 1 | 287 | 287 |
709 | The Scholars Ground | Chasetown and Chasetown U21 | -- | 1 | 115 | 115 |
710 | The Shooting Field | Steyning Town, Steyning Town Reserves and Upper Beeding | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
711 | The Silverlake Stadium | Eastleigh and Eastleigh Ladies | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
712 | The Silverlands | Buxton and Buxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 195 | 195 |
713 | The Simplyhealth City Ground | Winchester City, Winchester City Flyers, Basingstoke Town and Portsmouth FC Women | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
714 | The Small Glen | Slade Green | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
715 | The Sports Ground | Lymington Town | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
716 | The Sports Park | Peacehaven & Telscombe, Peacehaven & Telscombe III and Peacehaven & Telscombe Reserves | -- | 1 | 246 | 246 |
717 | The Sports Pavilion | AFC Acorns Women and Lingfield | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
718 | The Stadium | Hornchurch FC, London Seaward, Romford and West Ham United Women | -- | 1 | 218 | 218 |
719 | The Stadium | AFC Boston and Boston Town | -- | 1 | 244 | 244 |
720 | The Stadium of Light | Sunderland and Sunderland Ladies | -- | 1 | 428 | 428 |
721 | The Supply Chain Network Community Stadium | Garforth Town and Leeds United LFC | -- | 1 | 278 | 278 |
722 | The Tannery Field | Street and Street Reserves | -- | 1 | 111 | 111 |
723 | The Thomas Parmiter Sports Centre | Old Parmiterians (Herts) | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
724 | The Town Ground | Heanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
725 | The Unwin Ground | Cambridge City Women, Ely City and Ely City Reserves | -- | 1 | 226 | 226 |
726 | The Vic Couzens Stadium | Stamford | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
727 | The Walks Stadium | Kings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
728 | The Warren | Bedfont Town, Wealdstone and Yeading | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
729 | The Weaver Stadium | Nantwich Town, Nantwich Town Reserves and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
730 | The Welfare | Ibstock United, Sporting Dynamo and Hinckley AFC | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
731 | The Wellesley | Gorleston, Great Yarmouth Town and Great Yarmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 354 | 354 |
732 | The Western Counties Roofing Ground | Bovey Tracey and Bovey Tracey Reserves | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
733 | Thornhill Park (Wisloe Road) | Slimbridge and Slimbridge Reserves | -- | 1 | 21 | 21 |
734 | Tinsley Lane | Chagos Islands, Crawley Wasps Development, Forest Row, Oakwood and Crawley Wasps | -- | 1 | 207 | 207 |
735 | Tipton Sports Academy | Tipton Town, Tipton Town Reserves and Bustleholme FC | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
736 | Tithe Farm Social Club | Broadfields United, Hounslow Women, Rayners Lane and Rayners Lane Reserves | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
737 | Toms Lane Recreation Ground | Bedmond | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
738 | Topps Park | GNG Oadby Town and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
739 | Topsham Road | University of Exeter Reserves and University of Exeter | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
740 | Totternhoe Recreation Ground | Totternhoe and Totternhoe Reserves | -- | 1 | 145 | 145 |
741 | Totton & Eling Sports Club | Totton & Eling | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
742 | Town Ground | AFC Crewe, Alsager Town and Alsager Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
743 | Townsend Meadow | Racing Club Warwick and Racing Club Warwick U23s | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
744 | Trafford Park | Wroxham, Wroxham Reserves and Wroxham Women | -- | 1 | 330 | 330 |
745 | Trevassack Park | Hayle and Hayle Reserves | -- | 1 | 358 | 358 |
746 | Trevor Brown Memorial Ground | Boldmere St Michaels, Boldmere St Michaels Reserves, Boldmere St Michaels U21, Boldmere St Michaels Women, DSC United, Solihull United, Aston Villa Women, Paget Rangers and West Bromwich Albion Ladies | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
747 | Triplex Sports Ground | OJM Community FC, Pilkington XXX and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
748 | Tunstall Road | Biddulph Victoria and Staffordshire Victoria | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
749 | Turnbull Ground | Whitby Town | -- | 1 | 388 | 388 |
750 | Twerton Park | Bath City, Team Bath, Bristol City Women and Bristol Rovers | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
751 | Underhill | Barnet and London Bees | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
752 | Underlane | Wendron United, Wendron United III, Wendron United IV and Wendron United Reserves | -- | 1 | 346 | 346 |
753 | Upcott Field | Holsworthy and Holsworthy Reserves | -- | 1 | 231 | 231 |
754 | Upper Sports Field | RNAS Culdrose FC and RNAS Culdrose FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 358 | 358 |
755 | Vale Farm | Cricklewood Wanderers , Wembley FC and Hendon | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
756 | Vale Park | Port Vale | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
757 | Vale Stadium | Castle Vale, Castle Vale JKS, Castle Vale Town, Castle Vale Town U21, Romulus FC, Romulus FC U21 and Boldmere St Michaels Women | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
758 | Valley Parade | Bradford City and Bradford Park Avenue | -- | 1 | 272 | 272 |
759 | Verdayne Playing Fields | Warlingham | -- | 1 | 204 | 204 |
760 | Vetch Field | Swansea City and Wales | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
761 | Vicarage Road Playing Fields | Downend Flyers, Hanham Athletic and Hanham Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
762 | Victoria Park | Bournemouth FC | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
763 | Victoria Park | Nelson | -- | 1 | 273 | 273 |
764 | Victoria Pleasure Grounds | Goole AFC, FC Humber United and Goole United | -- | 1 | 280 | 280 |
765 | Victory Park | Chorley and Chorley Ladies | -- | 1 | 249 | 249 |
766 | Victory Road | Leiston and Leiston Reserves | -- | 1 | 329 | 329 |
767 | Victory Stadium | Royal Navy and United Services Portsmouth | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
768 | Villa Park | Aston Villa | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
769 | Viridor Stadium | Taunton Town and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
770 | Vogue Hill | St Day, St Day III and St Day Reserves | -- | 1 | 339 | 339 |
771 | Wallingford Sports Park | Thame United | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
772 | Wallingford Sports Park | Wallingford Town and Wallingford Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
773 | Wallington Sports & Social Club | Crescent Rovers, Old Plymouthians, Sutton High, Sutton High A and Sutton High Reserves | -- | 1 | 196 | 196 |
774 | Walmer Road | Kirkley & Pakefield FC and Kirkley & Pakefield FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
775 | Walshes Meadow | Droitwich Spa and Stourport Swifts | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
776 | Walton Road | Claygate Royals, Molesey and Corinthian Casuals | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
777 | War Memorial Athletic Ground | Causeway United, Stourbridge and Stourbridge FC Women | -- | 1 | 84 | 84 |
778 | Warwick Road | Blaby & Whetstone Athletic and Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 134 | 134 |
779 | Washbrook Meadows | Ottery St Mary, Ottery St Mary III and Ottery St Mary Reserves | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
780 | Watchet Lane | Holmer Green, Holmer Green Development and Holmer Green Old Boys | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
781 | Waterside Park | AFC Aldermaston, Thatcham Town and Thatcham Town Development | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
782 | Waterside Sports & Social Club | Fawley | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
783 | Waterslade Park | Clyst Rovers | -- | 1 | 185 | 185 |
784 | Watnall Road | Hucknall Town, Hucknall Town Reserves and Worksop Town | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
785 | Welby Road | Holwell Sports and Holwell Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
786 | Welfare Ground | Rainworth Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 199 | 199 |
787 | Welfare Ground | Armthorpe Welfare, Armthorpe Welfare Reserves, Doncaster City FC, Doncaster City FC and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 252 | 252 |
788 | Welfare Ground | Brandon United | -- | 1 | 404 | 404 |
789 | Welfare Park | Horden Community Welfare | -- | 1 | 409 | 409 |
790 | Wellington Playing Fields | Wellington, Wellington Colts and Wellington Reserves | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
791 | West Clewes | Welton Rovers and Welton Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
792 | West View | Bacup Borough | -- | 1 | 255 | 255 |
793 | Westfield | Allenburys Sports and Oracle Components | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
794 | Westleigh Park | Clanfield FC, Havant & Waterlooville and Portsmouth FC Women | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
795 | Weston Park | Wootton Blue Cross, Wootton Blue Cross Lionesses, Wootton Blue Cross Reserves and Marston Shelton Rovers | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
796 | Westray Park | Cottesmore Amateurs and Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves | -- | 1 | 179 | 179 |
797 | Westwood Park | Cowes Sports and Cowes Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 173 | 173 |
798 | Westwood Road | Cambridge City, Cambridge City, St Ives Town and St Ives Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 196 | 196 |
799 | Weycourt | Godalming Town, Godalming Town Ladies, Sealand and Guildford City | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
800 | Weymouth Street | Warminster Town and Warminster Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
801 | Whaddon Road | Cheltenham Town and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 18 | 18 |
802 | Whitebank Stadium | Avro, Avro Reserves, Mostonians AFC and Oldham Boro | -- | 1 | 229 | 229 |
803 | Whiteway Road | Kingswood Athletic FC and Roman Glass St George | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
804 | Whittier Road | Friar Lane & Epworth and Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
805 | Wibbandune Sports Ground | Colliers Wood United, Westside and Balham | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
806 | Wilks Park | Flackwell Heath, Flackwell Heath Reserves and Marlow United | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
807 | Willen Road | Newport Pagnell Town, Newport Pagnell Town Reserves and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies | -- | 1 | 135 | 135 |
808 | William Bird Playing Fields | Park Street Village and Selby FC | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
809 | Winchs Field (Kent Vehicles Stadium) | Herne Bay, Herne Bay Ladies, Herne Bay Reserves, Canterbury City and Woodstock Sports | -- | 1 | 299 | 299 |
810 | Winterfield Road | Meadow Rangers FC, Paulton Rovers and Paulton Rovers Ladies | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
811 | Wodson Park Sports Centre | Wodson Park, Wodson Park Reserves and Ware Sports | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
812 | Woking Park | Westfield and Westfield Reserves | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
813 | Wood Marsh | Trowbridge Town | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
814 | Woodside Road | Broadwater Athletic, Optimus, Worthing, Worthing Ladies, Horsham and Withdean 2000 | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
815 | World Group Stadium | Penrith FC | -- | 1 | 389 | 389 |
816 | Wormley Sports Club | Brimsdown, Broxbourne Badgers, Wormley Rovers, Wormley Rovers Ladies, Wormley Rovers Reserves and Wormley Rovers Veterans | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
817 | Yarnton Road | Kidlington, Kidlington A, Kidlington Development and Kidlington Reserves | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
818 | York Road | Maidenhead United, Maidenhead United Ladies and Hayes & Yeading United | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
819 | York Street (The Jakemans Stadium) | Railway Athletic and Boston United | -- | 1 | 244 | 244 |
Total | 142,723 | 142,723 |
---|