Buy our exclusive Scottish football stadium poster

0777mikew


497
football grounds visited
92
out of the current 92
0777mikew
Luton Town
Luton Town supporter

Ranked #210 overall (top 1%)
#1 Luton Town fan (top 1%)


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

Peer Comparison

0777mikew: 497

Average Luton Town fan: 63.59

Average football fan: 46.42

92 Club - 92/92

0777mikew's Profile

Grounds Visited497
92 Club92
Tours/Non-Football1245
Wish List0
Miles Travelled103,825 How is this calculated?
Countries visited7
Reviews Written0
Photos Uploaded0
Friends0 friendsAdd friend

League progress




















































By The Compass


About 0777mikew


Warning: strip_tags() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/footballgroundma/public_html/my-details.php on line 204

First Game

Leicester v West Ham 25th November 1978

Best Game

Manchester City v Luton 14th May 1983

Worst Game

Tamworth v Luton 10th April 2010

Best Ground

Upton Park (Boleyn Ground) - home to Charlton Athletic, West Ham United

Very good atmosphere

Worst Ground

The County Ground - home to Northampton Town

Visited on 18th September 1983 for a game v Stockport County after a fair in the adjacent club house cramped poor view.

 

497 Grounds Visited to Watch Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating# VisitsMileageTot Mileage
1 Rottingdean Football & Cricket ClubRottingdean Village--1152152
2 Technique StadiumChesterfield, Sheffield United U23 and Sheffield United Women--1207207
3Adams ParkWycombe Wanderers, Reading U23 and Reading Women--24794
4Addlestone MoorAbbey Rangers, Abbey Rangers Ladies, Abbey Rangers Reserves, Dial Square and Ottershaw--16969
5AggboroughKidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City--1168168
6AGP ArenaBillericay Town, Billericay Town Ladies and Billericay Town Ladies Development--18080
7Aldiss ParkDereham Town, Dereham Town Reserves and University of East Anglia--1162162
8Alfred Davis GroundMarlow and Marlow United--15252
9Alfredian ParkWantage Town and Wantage Town Development--19595
10Allpay ParkWestfields, Westfields Reserves and Westfields Women--1197197
11Alrebury ParkAlresford Town and Southampton Womens FC--1127127
12Alwyns LaneChertsey Town--16868
13AnfieldLiverpool, Everton and Wales--2301602
14Arbour ParkLangley, Slough Town, Chalvey Sports and Chalvey Sports Development--15252
15Ascot RacecourseAscot United, Ascot United Ladies and Lyne--16868
16Ashton GateBristol City--1197197
17Atspeed StadiumHorsham, Horsham and Withdean 2000--1114114
18Avenue StadiumDorchester Sports, Dorchester Town, AFC Bournemouth and Bridgwater United Women--2239478
19Ayresome ParkMiddlesbrough--1376376
20Barlows ParkTadley Calleva, Tadley Calleva Reserves and Reading Women--19595
21Bartholomew WayRoffey and Roffey Reserves--1111111
22Bass Sports GroundAlton--1111111
23Bayliss AvenueMetrogas, Sporting Club Thamesmead, Charlton Athletic Women, Thamesmead Town and Welling Town--17171
24Bedfont Recreation GroundBedfont Sports, Brentford Women, Brentford Women B, FC Deportivo Galicia, British Airways and FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves--15959
25Bell CloseLeighton Town and Aylesbury United--12020
26Belle VueDoncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1233233
27Berkeley FieldsNorth Greenford United, Pitshanger Dynamo and St Panteleimon--14747
28bet365 Stadium (The Britannia Stadium)Stoke City--3212636
29Bisham AbbeyMaidenhead Town, Maidenhead Town A, Maidenhead Town Reserves and Marlow United--15454
30Blanchard Wells StadiumAFC Portchester--1156156
31Bloomfield RoadBlackpool--2344688
32BloomfieldsNeedham Market, Needham Market Women and Needham Market Reserves--1131131
33Blundell ParkGrimsby Town--1235235
34Bolney RoadCowfold and Cowfold Reserves--1124124
35Bootham CrescentLeeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City--1293293
36Bottom MeadowBracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Yateley United--18181
37Boundary Park (SportsDirect.com Park)Oldham Athletic--1271271
38Bramall LaneSheffield United--1223223
39Brentford Community StadiumBrentford--15656
40Brian Whitehead Sports GroundDownton--1168168
41Brickfield LaneAFC Southgate, Hadley, Hadley Reserves, NW London and Wingate FC--13737
42Bridge Road (The Glassworld Stadium)Cambridge City, Cambridge City Development, Histon, Histon Ladies and Histon Reserves--16868
43Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium)Leyton Orient and Tottenham Hotspur Women--257114
44Broadhall Way (Lamex Stadium)Stevenage and Tottenham Hotspur U23--22040
45Brunton ParkCarlisle United--2464928
46Bulpit LaneHungerford Town and Hungerford Town Swifts--1114114
47Burnden ParkBolton Wanderers--2286572
48Burroughs ParkGreat Wakering Rovers and White Ensign--1115115
49Caburn GroundAFC Ringmer and Ringmer--1144144
50Calthorpe ParkFleet Town and Bagshot--19191
51Cams Alder StadiumFareham Town--1158158
52CapershottsWaltham Abbey, Waltham Abbey Reserves and Eton Manor--14747
53Cardiff City StadiumCardiff City and Wales--1244244
54Carrow RoadNorwich City--3179537
55Causeway LaneMatlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves--1197197
56ChadfieldsBrimsdown, Tilbury, Eton Manor, Hashtag United and London APSA--18989
57Chalk LaneCockfosters and Cockfosters Reserves--14040
58Chalky LaneChessington & Hook United, Epsom Athletic and Westside--17575
59Chalky RoadMile Oak and Mile Oak Reserves--1144144
60Champion Hill StadiumCrystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher--266132
61Charles Sports GroundDeal Town, Deal Town Rangers and Canterbury City--1182182
62Charlwood RecCharlwood--1102102
63Cherrywood Road (Paddy Power Park)Farnborough, Farnborough Reserves, Badshot Lea and Reading Women--18484
64Cheshunt StadiumCheshunt, FC Romania and Tottenham Hotspur Women--14242
65Christie ParkMorecambe--1362362
66Church RoadAC London, AFC Whyteleafe, Surrey, Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers, Whyteleafe, Whyteleafe Ladies and Crystal Palace Ladies--18686
67Church RoadHayes & Yeading United--251102
68Clarence ParkSt Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions--12020
69Club Des SportsSporting Duet Academy, Ealing United and Kensington and Ealing Borough--15454
70Clymping Village Playing FieldsClymping and Delunited--1149149
71Cobdown Sports & Social ClubGreenways, K Sports and K Sports Reserves--1111111
72CobhamChelsea U18, Chelsea U23 and Chelsea Ladies--17878
73Coles Park StadiumHaringey Borough, Haringey Borough U23, Haringey Borough Women, Islington St Marys, New Salamis, Sport London e Benfica, Brimsdown, Hackney Wick, Hashtag United, Kentish Town and Woodford Town--14848
74Complexo Des de Vila Real de Santo AntonioLusitano FC--12,1422,142
75Coomes WayThe Unicorn and Wick--1147147
76Cotlandswick Playing FieldsLondon Colney, New River Athletic and Hatfield Town--12424
77Court Place FarmLong Crendon, Oxford City, Oxford City Nomads, Oxford City Women and Oxford United Women--17070
78Craven CottageFulham--359177
79Creasey ParkAFC Dunstable, AFC Dunstable Women and Dunstable Town--199
80Cressing Road (Amlin Stadium)Braintree Town, Braintree Town Reserves and Dunmow Town--18686
81CricklefieldBarkingside, Ilford, Barkingside A and Walthamstow FC--16363
82Crowborough Community StadiumCrowborough Athletic--1127127
83Crown MeadowLowestoft Town--1202202
84Culver RoadLancing, Montpelier Villa, Brighton & Hove Albion Ladies and Horsham--4146584
85Culverden StadiumTunbridge Wells--2118236
86Darby WayBishops Lydeard, Bishops Lydeard Ladies and Bishops Lydeard Reserves--1262262
87De Montfort ParkHinckley FC, Hinckley United, Leicester Road FC and Leicester Road LFC--1121121
88Dean Court (The Vitality Stadium)AFC Bournemouth--2200400
89Decoy DriveAngmering FC, Angmering Seniors, Angmering Village and Angmering Village Reserves--1145145
90DeepdalePreston North End--1322322
91DGS Marine Stadium (Badgers Ground)Charlton Athletic U23, Cray Valley Paper Mills, Cray Valley Paper Mills U23, Erith Town and Greenwich Borough--17272
92Dodsley LaneMidhurst & Easebourne--1126126
93Don Valley StadiumHandsworth, Rotherham United and Sheffield FC--1225225
94Dransfield StadiumHull City U23, North Ferriby FC, North Ferriby United and Hull City Ladies--1253253
95Dunsfold RoadAlfold--1108108
96DW StadiumWigan Athletic--1296296
97EarlsmeadHarrow Borough and Hendon--14545
98East CourtEast Grinstead Town and East Grinstead Town U23--1111111
99EastcliffHolland FC, Holland FC Reserves and Tavern--1138138
100Eastwood Leisure CentreSheerwater--17676
101EBB StadiumAldershot Town and Chelsea U23--392276
102Eden Park AvenueBeckenham Town--17676
103Edgar StreetHereford FC and Hereford United--2196392
104Edgeley ParkStockport County--1255255
105Elland RoadLeeds United--1278278
106Elm ParkReading--17777
107Elm Recreation GroundHighworth Town, Highworth Town Development and Highworth Town Reserves--1115115
108Elmbridge Sports HubWalton & Hersham and Walton Casuals--16767
109Enclosed GroundWhitehawk--4150600
110Erith Sports StadiumErith Town and Charlton Athletic Women--17777
111Etihad StadiumManchester City--1266266
112Ewen FieldsHyde United and FC United of Manchester--1256256
113Ewood ParkBlackburn Rovers--1307307
114Eynsham Hall ParkNorth Leigh and North Leigh United--18686
115Fairfield Recreation GroundHurstpierpoint and Hurstpierpoint Reserves--1132132
116Falmer Stadium (The American Express Community Stadium)Brighton & Hove Albion--2144288
117Farm ParkAFC Hayes--14848
118Fetcham GroveEpsom & Ewell, Leatherhead, Leatherhead U23, Kensington and Ealing Borough and Kingstonian--18282
119Field MillMansfield Town and Mansfield Town Ladies--1185185
120Filbert StreetLeicester City--8118944
121Finches FieldPease Pottage Town--1113113
122Five Heads ParkHorndean--1143143
123Footes LaneGuernsey (England)--1383383
124Fort RoadNewhaven and Newhaven Ladies--1157157
125Foxbury AvenueEltham Palace, Glebe FC, Stansfeld OBC and Stansfeld (O&B) Reserves--17878
126Franklyn RoadWalton Casuals--16767
127Fratton ParkPortsmouth--71601,120
128Frimley Green Recreation GroundFrimley Green--18484
129Gallagher StadiumMaidstone United, Maidstone United Women and Crowborough Athletic--2117234
130Gang Warily Recreation CentreBlackfield & Langley and Southampton Womens FC--1167167
131Garden WalkRoyston Town and Royston Town Women--14242
132Gardiners CloseBasildon Town and Basildon United--18888
133Gay Dawn FarmCorinthian (Kent)--19393
134Gay MeadowShrewsbury Town--1226226
135Gigg LaneBury and FC United of Manchester--1282282
136Glanford ParkScunthorpe United--1236236
137Globe ArenaMorecambe--1363363
138Glovers LaneSidley United--1162162
139Goldstar GroundFelixstowe & Walton United, Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves and Ipswich Town Women--1153153
140Goodison ParkEverton--2302604
141Goring's MeadHorsham YMCA and Horsham--2115230
142Grafton DriveLancing United and Lancing United Reserves--1146146
143Grand DriveEarlsfield United and Raynes Park Vale--16969
144Greatness ParkIde Hill and Sevenoaks Town--19898
145Green Court Sports ClubOrpington FC--18585
146Green LaneCB Hounslow United, CB Hounslow United 3rd, CB Hounslow United 4th, CB Hounslow United Reserves, South Kilburn and London Samurai Rovers--15858
147Gresty Road (The Alexandra Stadium)Crewe Alexandra and Crewe Alexandra U23--1237237
148Griffin ParkBrentford--15656
149Grosvenor ValeWealdstone, London Rangers and Watford U23--14444
150Grove CornerPortland United, Portland United Reserves, Portland United Youth Panthers and Portland United Youth Panthers Reserves--1253253
151Haig Avenue (Merseyrail Community Stadium)Everton U23, Southport and Everton Women--1323323
152Hanbury StadiumHaywards Heath Town--1126126
153Hardenhuish ParkChippenham Park and Chippenham Town--1157157
154Hartsdown ParkMargate, Margate U23 and Thanet United--1170170
155Hayes Lane (Westminster Waste Stadium)Bromley, Bromley Ladies, Cray Wanderers and Crystal Palace Ladies--17979
156Herns WayWelwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City U23s and Hatfield Town--12424
157Hertingfordbury ParkHertford Town, Hertford Town U23, Stevenage Ladies Development and Stevenage Ladies--13232
158High RoadChipstead FC, Sporting 50 and Epsom & Ewell--18585
159High StreetUpper Beeding Reserves and Upper Beeding--1139139
160High Street GroundChichester & Selsey Ladies, Selsey and Selsey Reserves--1162162
161HighburyArsenal--453212
162Highbury StadiumFleetwood Town--1354354
163Highfield RoadCoventry City--1116116
164Hill ParkSaltdean United and Saltdean United Ladies--1152152
165Hillgrounds LeisureBedford United, Kempston Rovers, Kempston Rovers (BCFL) and AFC Rushden & Diamonds--13434
166HillsboroughSheffield Wednesday--1229229
167Holker StreetBarrow--1387387
168Holloways ParkBeaconsfield Town, Penn & Tylers Green and Slough Town--14444
169Home ParkPlymouth Argyle--1383383
170Homewood School and Sixth Form CentreTenterden Town--1148148
171HoneycroftUxbridge and Hounslow Women--15151
172Hop OastHorsham--1116116
173Huish ParkYeovil Town and Bridgwater United Women--1232232
174Hurn Bridge Sports ClubChristchurch--1195195
175Ifield GreenIfield and Ifield Sports--1106106
176Imber Court Sports ClubFulham U23, Metropolitan Police, Chelsea Ladies and Weirside Rangers--16969
177Imperial FieldsTooting & Mitcham United, Tooting & Mitcham United U23, Tooting Bec, Tooting Bec Women, Chelsea Ladies and Dulwich Hamlet--17171
178JobServe Community StadiumColchester United--1113113
179Jockey FarmRusthall FC and Rusthall FC Reserves--1117117
180Jubilee FieldTD Shipley FC, Three Bridges and Three Bridges U23--1109109
181Jubilee FieldsBillingshurst, Billingshurst III and Billingshurst Reserves--1119119
182Kellamergh ParkFylde Ladies and AFC Fylde--1331331
183Kenilworth RoadLuton Town--12400
184Kennels LaneFleet Spurs and Fleet Spurs A--18888
185Kiln BrowRedhill--19595
186King George's FieldCorinthian Casuals and Kingstonian--17272
187King Georges FieldCopthorne--1106106
188King Georges Field (South Park)South Park, South Park A and South Park U23--19393
189Kings Marsh StadiumAFC Sudbury, AFC Sudbury Reserves, AFC Sudbury U23, AFC Sudbury Women and Sudbury Sports--1100100
190Kingsmeadow (Cherry Red Records Stadium)Chelsea Ladies, AFC Wimbledon, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Kingstonian--16767
191Krooner ParkBagshot, Camberley Town and Badshot Lea--18282
192Larges LaneBracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Wokingham & Emmbrook--17070
193Layer RoadColchester United--1112112
194Leg O Mutton FieldCobham, Balham and Walton Casuals--17777
195Len Salmon StadiumBowers and Pitsea, Bowers and Pitsea Ladies, Bowers and Pitsea U23, Hashtag United, Catholic United and Frenford--19292
196Leylands ParkBurgess Hill Town--1129129
197Liberty WayNuneaton Borough and Birmingham City U23--1123123
198Little Common Recreation GroundLittle Common Reserves, Sidley United and Little Common--1162162
199LNER Community StadiumYork City--1295295
200Loftus RoadQueens Park Rangers--15555
201London Hire StadiumFC Elmstead and Sutton Athletic--18484
202London RoadPeterborough United--19595
203London Stadium (Olympic Stadium)West Ham United--15959
204LongmeadTonbridge Angels--1111111
205Love LaneAFC Petersfield and Petersfield Town--1128128
206Lower RoadHullbridge Sports and Hullbridge Sports A--19797
207Lowther RoadWokingham & Emmbrook, Wokingham & Emmbrook Development and Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves--17373
208Maine RoadManchester City--1264264
209Mayesbrook ParkBarking, Barking U23, Barking Women, Romford, Sporting Hackney, Eton Manor and West Essex--16666
210Mayfield StadiumAFC Croydon Athletic, Balham, Old Rutlishians and Westside--17373
211Meadow LaneNotts County and Notts County Ladies--1158158
212Meadow ParkArsenal U23, Arsenal Women and Boreham Wood--23468
213Meadow StadiumDidcot Town and Didcot Town Reserves--17979
214MeadowbankDorking, Dorking Wanderers, Dorking Wanderers Ladies and Dorking Wanderers Reserves--19090
215Meadowbank (Old)Dorking and Dorking Wanderers--19090
216Melbourne StadiumChelmsford City and Chelmsford City Reserves--17878
217Memorial StadiumBristol Rovers and Bristol City Women--1192192
218Meridian Sports & Social ClubBridon Ropes FC and Meridian VP FC--16969
219Merland RiseAFC Ewell, Banstead Athletic, AC London and Epsom & Ewell--18282
220Middle RoadShoreham--1146146
221Middlesex StadiumHillingdon Borough, Hilltop, Broadfields United and Kentish Town--14141
222Mill MeadowChalfont St Peter and Chalfont St Peter U23--13939
223Mill RoadArundel and Arundel Reserves--1143143
224MillmoorRotherham United--1227227
225MoatsideAFC Wimbledon Development, Frenches Athletic, Merstham, Surrey, Epsom & Ewell and Walton Casuals--19090
226MolineuxWolverhampton Wanderers--1174174
227Moneyfields Sports GroundMoneyfields, Moneyfields Reserves, Moneyfields Women and Portsmouth FC Women--1157157
228Moor LaneSalford City--1273273
229Moss LaneAltrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester--1262262
230Moss RoseMacclesfield FC, Macclesfield Town and Stoke City U23--1236236
231Nene ParkRushden & Diamonds--263126
232Netherne CASCCoulsdon Town, Reigate Priory A and Reigate Priory Reserves--18585
233Nevill Recreation GroundPortslade Athletic Reserves--1145145
234New York StadiumRotherham United--1227227
235Newport StadiumNewport City and Newport County--1221221
236Ninian ParkCardiff City and Wales--1244244
237North RoadBrightlingsea Regent and Brightlingsea Regent Reserves--1125125
238North Street (The Impact Arena)Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston--1185185
239Northwood ParkNorthwood, Spartans Youth, London Samurai Rovers, London Tigers and Wealdstone--13939
240Nyetimber LanePagham and Pagham Pirates--1155155
241Nyewood LaneBognor Regis Town--1153153
242Oak FarmCove, Cove Reserves and Yateley United--18686
243Oakfield StadiumMelksham Town and Melksham Town Reserves--1161161
244Oaklands ParkChichester City , Chichester City Ladies and Chichester & Selsey Ladies--1147147
245Oakley RoadHolmesdale, South East Parakeets, FC Elmstead, Glebe FC and Greenwich Borough--18181
246OaksideNewbury Forest, Redbridge, Barkingside, Newbury Forest Reserves and Redbridge A--16161
247OakwellBarnsley--1246246
248Old Barn WaySouthwick--1146146
249Old TraffordManchester United--1268268
250Old Wembley StadiumEngland--14747
251Orbital Fasteners StadiumBerkhamsted Raiders, Kings Langley and Watford Ladies--12222
252Otham Sports ClubBearsted FC and Bearsted FC Reserves--1123123
253Outgang RoadDeeping Rangers, Deeping Rangers Development and Deeping Rangers Reserves--1112112
254Palatine ParkWorthing Town and Worthing Town Reserves--1146146
255Palesgate LaneJarvis Brook--1127127
256Pancake LaneLeverstock Green--11919
257Park DriveMaldon & Tiptree--19999
258Park LaneBenfleet FC, Canvey Island and Hashtag United Women--1103103
259Park View RoadErith & Belvedere, Welling United, Welling United Women and Welling Town--475300
260Parkfield StadiumPotters Bar Town, Potters Bar Town U23, Hadley and Kentish Town--13434
261ParksideAveley FC, Grays Athletic, May & Baker EC, Clapton and Southend United Development--17979
262Peel ParkClanfield--1139139
263Phoenix Sports ClubGreenwich Borough, Phoenix Sports, Phoenix Sports Ladies, Phoenix Sports Reserves and Tower Hamlets--17878
264PlainmoorTorquay United and Truro City--1331331
265Plaistow RoadLoxwood--1114114
266Plough LaneAFC Wimbledon--16666
267Plough Lane (old)Wimbledon--266132
268Plough RoadSmallfield--1102102
269Portman RoadIpswich Town--2136272
270Prenton ParkLiverpool Ladies, Liverpool U23 and Tranmere Rovers--1300300
271Preston ParkHarefield United, Harefield United Reserves and Broadfields United--13939
272Pride ParkDerby County--1166166
273PriestfieldGillingham, Brighton & Hove Albion and Gillingham Women--2110220
274Princes ParkDartford, Dartford Women, London City Lionesses, Thamesmead Town, Charlton Athletic Women, Greenwich Borough and Millwall U23--284168
275Priory LaneEastbourne Borough and Langney Wanderers--1163163
276Privett Park (Aerial Direct Stadium)Gosport Borough--2163326
277Queen Elizabeth II StadiumEnfield Town, Enfield Town Ladies, St Panteleimon, Brimsdown, Bush Hill Rangers FC, Enfield Borough and New Salamis--14444
278Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan StadiumSevilla--12,0752,075
279Raymond McEnhill StadiumSalisbury, Salisbury City and Salisbury Development--1159159
280Reachfields StadiumAshford FC and Hythe Town--1172172
281Reading RoadEversley & California, Eversley & California Ladies and Eversley & California Reserves--18282
282Recreation GroundSidlesham--1156156
283Recreation GroundStorrington and Storrington Reserves--1133133
284Recreation GroundBosham and Bosham Reserves--1150150
285Recreation GroundRustington--1148148
286Rectory MeadowHanworth Villa, London Samurai Rovers, Bagshot and PFC Victoria London--16262
287Redding WayKnaphill--18181
288Reynolds FieldHanwell Town, Hayes Gate, Kensington and Ealing Borough, London Bees, Pitshanger Dynamo, Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves, Southall and Sport London e Benfica--14949
289Robert Parker StadiumAshford Town (Middlesex), Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women, Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women Reserves, Southall, British Airways and Staines Lammas--16060
290Rockingham RoadKettering Town--17777
291Rockingham Triangle StadiumWeldon United, Weldon United Reserves and Corby Town--18989
292Rodney ParadeNewport County--1223223
293Roffey ClubAFC Roffey , Forest FC, Horsham Crusaders and Horsham Crusaders Reserves--1112112
294Roker ParkSunderland--1428428
295Rookery HillEast Thurrock United and Romford--19191
296Roots HallSouthend United--1108108
297Rothamsted ParkHarpenden Town and Harpenden Town Reserves--11212
298Runnymede StadiumEgham Town and Englefield Green Rovers--16464
299Rush GreenWest Ham United U23, Grays Athletic, Romford, West Ham United U18 and West Ham United Women--16767
300SaltergateChesterfield--1205205
301Salters LaneCanterbury City, Faversham Town and Faversham Town U23--1139139
302Scours LaneReading City, Reading Town, Woodley United and Reading City U23--17676
303Scraley RoadHeybridge Swifts and Heybridge Swifts U23--19999
304Selhurst ParkCrystal Palace, Charlton Athletic and Wimbledon--473292
305Shawfield RoadAsh United and Badshot Lea--19191
306Shinewater LaneSovereign Saints, Sovereign Saints Reserves and Langney Wanderers--1162162
307Ship LaneThurrock, Romford and West Ham United Women--18181
308Silver Jubilee ParkEdgware Town, Edgware Town Ladies, Hendon, FC Deportivo Galicia, London Tigers and St Panteleimon--14545
309Sincil BankLincoln City--1185185
310SixfieldsNorthampton Town and Coventry City--16565
311SkyEx Community StadiumHayes & Yeading United--15252
312Snows StadiumAFC Totton and Southampton FC Women--1161161
313Southwater Sports ClubSouthwater, Southwater Development and Southwater Reserves--1119119
314Southwood StadiumRamsgate and Ramsgate Reserves--1175175
315SpectrumGuildford City--18888
316Spelthorne Sports ClubAFC Spelthorne Sports and Spelthorne Sports--16464
317Spencer StadiumBanbury United and Banbury United Development--18080
318Spicer McColl StadiumHackney Wick and Witham Town--19191
319SportsfieldLittlehampton Town and Littlehampton United--1149149
320SpotlandRochdale--1281281
321Spratleys MeadowAmersham Town, London Tigers, Kensington and Ealing Borough, London Rangers and Penn & Tylers Green--13434
322Springfield ParkWigan Athletic--1296296
323Springfield StadiumJersey, Jersey Bulls, Jersey Scottish FC, Parishes of Jersey and Jersey Portuguese FC--1400400
324Sprinters Leisure CentrePrestwood and Prestwood Reserves--13737
325Spytty ParkLliswerry AFC--1220220
326St Andrew'sBirmingham City, Birmingham City Women and Coventry City--1147147
327St George's LaneEvesham United and Worcester City--1159159
328St James ParkExeter City--1311311
329St James' ParkNewcastle United--1438438
330St Mary's StadiumSouthampton--2159318
331St Paul's Sports StadiumFisher, Millwall Lionesses and London City Lionesses--16262
332Stadium:MKMilton Keynes Dons, Milton Keynes Dons Development and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies--13131
333Stag MeadowVirginia Water, Windsor, Windsor & Eton, Bedfont Town and Virginia Water Development--16060
334Stamford BridgeChelsea--759413
335Steve Cook StadiumPunjab United and Punjab United Reserves--19595
336Stompond LaneWalton & Hersham and Walton Casuals--17070
337Stonebridge RoadEbbsfleet United--18888
338Stubbs LaneBerks County and Binfield--16868
339Summerleaze VillageHolyport, Holyport Reserves and Langley--15454
340Tatnam GroundPoole Town--1209209
341Terence McMillan StadiumAthletic Newham, Brazilian, Clapton, Fire United Christian, Canning Town, London APSA and Woodford Town--16464
342Test Park Sports GroundMillbrook FC (Southampton), Solent University and Polygon--1159159
343Thames Road (The Aspect Arena)Concord Rangers--1100100
344The AbbeyHamble Club--1160160
345The Abbey StadiumCambridge United and Cambridge Regional College--16767
346The Alfred Hall Memorial GroundEynesbury Rovers, Eynesbury Rovers Reserves and Eynesbury United--14848
347The ASM StadiumThame Rangers, Thame United, Thame United A, Aylesbury United and Thame FC--15050
348The Baseball GroundDerby County--1166166
349The BeaconHassocks, Hassocks Ladies and Keymer & Hassocks--1135135
350The BeaconsfieldHailsham Town and Welcroft Park Rangers--1153153
351The Belmont GroundWhitstable Town and Whitstable Town Reserves--1145145
352The BescotAston Villa U23, Aston Villa Women and Walsall--1162162
353The Beveree StadiumHampton & Richmond Borough and Chelsea Ladies--16565
354The Bob Lucas StadiumWeymouth and Weymouth Reserves--1249249
355The Brentwood Centre ArenaBrentwood Town, Brentwood Town U23 and Romford--17272
356The Broadbridge Heath Leisure CentreBroadbridge Heath--1113113
357The Broadfield StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion Ladies, Brighton & Hove Albion U23 and Crawley Town--121101,320
358The Camrose GroundBasingstoke Town--1105105
359The Carlsberg StadiumBiggleswade Town and Biggleswade FC--13030
360The City GroundNottingham Forest--2157314
361The Colwell GroundSt Francis Rangers and Cuckfield Rangers--1127127
362The Countryside StadiumBroadbridge Heath--1114114
363The County GroundNorthampton Town--16363
364The County GroundSwindon Town--1123123
365The County GroundHamworthy United, Hamworthy United Reserves and Poole Town Ladies--1211211
366The Coventry Building Society ArenaCoventry City and Coventry United Ladies--1119119
367The Crabble GroundDover Athletic and Margate--1180180
368The CropsCoggeshall Town, Coggeshall Town Reserves, Coggeshall United and Coggeshall United Reserves--19494
369The CrouchSeaford Town--1161161
370The Crown GroundAccrington Stanley--2306612
371The Darlington ArenaDarlington and Middlesbrough U23--1374374
372The DellSouthampton--121581,896
373The DenMillwall and London City Lionesses--16464
374The Deva StadiumChester City and Chester FC--1276276
375The Dripping PanLewes and Lewes Women--71451,015
376The Emirates StadiumArsenal--15353
377The Falmer Sports ComplexMontpelier Villa Reserves, University of Sussex and Montpelier Villa--1144144
378The Fishbourne CentreSidlesham--1148148
379The Fullicks StadiumFolkestone Invicta--1176176
380The GlebelandsFerring and Ferring Reserves--1148148
381The Goldstone GroundBrighton & Hove Albion--7814611,388
382The GoreBurnham, Burnham Reserves, Chalvey Sports and Southall--15252
383The Grass Roots StadiumTring Athletic and Tring Athletic Reserves--12222
384The Harlow Arena (Barrows Farm)DTFC, Harlow Town, Harlow Town Ladies, Enfield FC, Tottenham Hotspur Women, West Ham United Women and Woodford Town--14545
385The Haven SportsfieldCrawley Down Gatwick--1109109
386The HawthornsWest Bromwich Albion--1156156
387The Herds Renault StadiumClaygate Royals, Molesey and Corinthian Casuals--16767
388The HiveBarnet, London Bees and Tottenham Hotspur Women--14141
389The Holbrook ClubHolbrook FC and Holbrook FC Reserves--1112112
390The HomelandsAshford United, Kennington, Canterbury City and Maidstone United--1154154
391The International StadiumGateshead and Newcastle United U23--1436436
392The John Smith's StadiumHuddersfield Town--1269269
393The Kassam StadiumOxford United--270140
394The KCOM StadiumHull City--1257257
395The Keepmoat StadiumDoncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1232232
396The Keith Tuckey StadiumCroydon Athletic--17373
397The King Power StadiumLeicester City and Leicester City Women--4118472
398The Kingfield StadiumWoking, Hayes & Yeading United and Sheerwater--481324
399The Lamb GroundBurton Albion Ladies, Tamworth, Tamworth Academy, Tamworth Ladies and Aston Villa Women--1148148
400The LashmarEast Preston--1148148
401The Liberty StadiumSwansea City and Wales--1301301
402The Mackoy StadiumSholing, Southampton Saints Ladies and Sholing--1158158
403The Madejski StadiumReading and Reading Women--17979
404The Manor GroundOxford United--269138
405The Maurice Rebak StadiumEnfield Borough, Wingate & Finchley, Wingate & Finchley Reserves and Hadley Wood & Wingate--14444
406The MeadowAylesbury United, Chesham United, Chesham United Ladies and Chesham United Reserves--13030
407The Memorial GroundFarnham Town--19898
408The Memorial Playing FieldsHartley Wintney--19090
409The Mill FieldMauritius Sports & Pennant, Aveley FC, Grays Athletic, Romford and West Ham United Women--17979
410The National Hockey StadiumMilton Keynes Dons--13636
411The New Bucks HeadAFC Telford United and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23--1208208
412The New DefenceCrawley Wasps, Galaxy FC, Galaxy FC Reserves and Horley Town--1100100
413The New EyrieBedford Ladies, Bedford Town, Bedford Town Reserves, Biggleswade FC and Bedford--13434
414The New LawnForest Green Rovers and Gloucester City--1156156
415The New MeadowShrewsbury Town--1225225
416The New WindmillLeamington and Leamington Lions Ladies--1104104
417The OaksAFC Uckfield Town and AFC Uckfield Town Reserves--1137137
418The OakwoodCharlton Athletic Women, VCD Athletic, VCD Athletic U23 and Erith Town--17878
419The Old Dean CourtAFC Bournemouth--1200200
420The Old DenMillwall--16565
421The Optima StadiumBristol City U23 and Weston-Super-Mare--1230230
422The OrchardBedfont & Feltham, Bedfont Town, British Airways and Kensington and Ealing Borough--15858
423The OvalEastbourne United Association, Little Common and Langney Wanderers--3165495
424The Parish FieldWestfield (Sussex) and Westfield (Sussex) Reserves--1160160
425The PavilionTD Shipley FC Reserves and TD Shipley FC--1123123
426The Pilot FieldHastings United, Hastings United U23 and Hastings United Women--1165165
427The Pirelli StadiumBurton Albion--2164328
428The PolegroveBexhill Town and Bexhill United--1164164
429The Racecourse GroundWrexham and Wales--1270270
430The Recreation GroundColney Heath, Colney Heath Development and Colney Heath Ladies--12525
431The Recreation GroundAlresford Colne Rangers--1127127
432The Recreation GroundGrays Athletic--18686
433The Riverside StadiumMiddlesbrough--1378378
434The Robert Albon Memorial GroundWorthing United--1145145
435The SaffronsEastbourne Town and Eastbourne Town Ladies--1166166
436The SaltsRye United and Rye Town--1163163
437The ShayFC Halifax Town--1280280
438The Shooting FieldSteyning Town, Steyning Town Reserves and Upper Beeding--1137137
439The Silverlake StadiumEastleigh and Eastleigh Ladies--1152152
440The Simplyhealth City GroundWinchester City, Winchester City Flyers, Basingstoke Town and Portsmouth FC Women--1135135
441The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee StadiumEvesham United, Evesham United Development and Gloucester City--1132132
442The Sports GroundLymington Town--1183183
443The Sports ParkPeacehaven & Telscombe, Peacehaven & Telscombe III and Peacehaven & Telscombe Reserves--3156468
444The Sports PavilionAFC Acorns Women, Lingfield and Lingfield--1105105
445The StadiumHornchurch FC, London Seaward, Romford and West Ham United Women--17373
446The Stadium of LightSunderland and Sunderland Ladies--1426426
447The University of Bolton StadiumBolton Wanderers--1293293
448The ValleyCharlton Athletic--368204
449The Vic Couzens StadiumStamford--1106106
450The Victoria GroundStoke City--3213639
451The Walks StadiumKings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves--1139139
452The Withdean StadiumAFC Varndeanians, Brighton Electricity, Withdean 2000 and Brighton & Hove Albion--81451,160
453Tinsley LaneChagos Islands, Crawley Wasps Development, Forest Row, Oakwood and Crawley Wasps--1107107
454Tithe Farm Social ClubBroadfields United, Hounslow Women, Rayners Lane and Rayners Lane Reserves--14444
455Top FieldHitchin Town--11616
456Tottenham Hotspur StadiumTottenham Hotspur--15050
457Turf MoorBurnley--1303303
458Twerton ParkBath City, Team Bath, Bristol City Women and Bristol Rovers--2182364
459UnderhillBarnet and London Bees--13939
460Upton Park (Boleyn Ground)Charlton Athletic and West Ham United--28631,764
461Vale ParkPort Vale--1219219
462Valley ParadeBradford City and Bradford Park Avenue--1288288
463Vauxhall RoadHemel Hempstead Town and Maccabi London Lions--11818
464VBS StadiumSutton Common Rovers, Sutton United, Sutton United U18, Sutton United Women, Sutton United Women U21, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Tamil Eelam--17474
465Vetch FieldSwansea City and Wales--1303303
466Vicarage RoadWatford and Wealdstone--632192
467Vicente CalderonAtletico Madrid--11,6171,617
468Victoria ParkBournemouth FC--1201201
469Victoria ParkHartlepool United--2393786
470Victoria Road (Chigwell Construction Stadium)Dagenham & Redbridge, West Ham United U23 and West Ham United Women--569345
471Villa ParkAston Villa--4150600
472Wadham LodgeClapton CFC, Leyton Athletic, Walthamstow FC, West Essex and Brazilian--15454
473War Memorial Sports GroundAFC Wimbledon Ladies, Carshalton Athletic and Carshalton Athletic U23--17575
474WaterhallThe View--1143143
475Waterside ParkAFC Aldermaston, Thatcham Town and Thatcham Town Development--19797
476Waterside Sports & Social ClubFawley--1167167
477Wembley StadiumEngland and Tottenham Hotspur--447188
478Westfield LaneBadshot Lea--1101101
479Westhumble Playing FieldsDorkinians FC, Dorkinians FC II and Dorking Wanderers--18888
480Westleigh ParkClanfield, Havant & Waterlooville and Portsmouth FC Women--3148444
481Wetherby Road (CNG Stadium)Harrogate Town and Harrogate Town Ladies--1305305
482WeycourtGodalming Town, Godalming Town Ladies, Sealand and Guildford City--19696
483Whaddon RoadCheltenham Town and Gloucester City--1139139
484Wheatsheaf ParkStaines Town and Chelsea Ladies--264128
485White Hart LaneTottenham Hotspur--450200
486Whitemans GreenCuckfield Rangers, Cuckfield Rangers Development and Cuckfield Rangers Reserves--1123123
487Wibbandune Sports GroundColliers Wood United, Westside and Balham--16666
488Wilks ParkFlackwell Heath, Flackwell Heath Reserves and Marlow United--14646
489Winchs Field (Kent Vehicles Stadium)Herne Bay, Herne Bay Ladies, Herne Bay Reserves, Canterbury City and Woodstock Sports--1152152
490Winklebury Football ComplexBasingstoke Town--1103103
491Woking ParkWestfield and Westfield Reserves--18080
492Woodside Park (The ProKit Stadium)Bishop's Stortford and Enfield FC--15353
493Woodside RoadBroadwater Athletic, Worthing, Worthing Ladies, Horsham and Withdean 2000--4147588
494Woodstock ParkSittingbourne, Sittingbourne Reserves and Woodstock Sports--1127127
495Yarnton RoadKidlington, Kidlington A, Kidlington Development and Kidlington Reserves--17474
496York RoadMaidenhead United, Maidenhead United Ladies and Hayes & Yeading United--15656
497York Street (The Jakemans Stadium)Railway Athletic and Boston United--1155155
Total72,279103,825

1245 Grounds Visited for Tours/Non-Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating
1 Liss Recreation GroundLiss Athletic--
21610 Dorchester Sports CentrePiddlehinton United and Piddlehinton United Reserves--
3Abbey Moor StadiumGlastonbury--
4Abbotts LangleyEvergreen and Evergreen Reserves--
5Abingworth CrescentThakeham Village and Thakeham Village Reserves--
6Academy SportEldon Celtic--
7Acres CornerHarpenden Rovers--
8Adastra ParkDitchling, Ditchling Reserves and Hassocks--
9Addison RoadEasington Sports, Easington Sports Clan and Easington Sports Development--
10AggboroughKidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City--
11AIM North LondonNorth London FC--
12AJN StadiumKeynsham Town, Keynsham Town A, Keynsham Town Ladies, Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves and Keynsham Town Reserves--
13Alban Head Playing FieldWatersfield and Watersfield Reserves--
14Alderholt Sports ClubAlderholt and Alderholt Reserves--
15Aldershot Garrison 3GBritish Army--
16Aldershot Military StadiumBritish Army--
17Aldershot Traction ClubTraco Athletic--
18Aldingbourne Community Sports CentreBarnham Trojans and Barnham Trojans Reserves--
19Aldrington RecBoys Brigade Old Boys, Clarendon Athletic and Lectern Lights--
20Alexandra Recreation GroundAMY FC--
21Alexandra Recreation GroundAlexandra United--
22Alexandra RoadMinehead AFC--
23Alfred Major ParkCookham Dean and Cookham Dean Reserves--
24Alfred Palmer Memorial FieldMortimer and Mortimer Reserves--
25Alleyns SchoolAlleyn Old Boys--
26Alperton Playing FieldsWillesden (Constantine)--
27AMEX Elite Football Performance CentreBrighton & Hove Albion U18 and Brighton & Hove Albion U23--
28Amory ParkAmory Green Rovers and Amory Green Rovers Reserves--
29Anchor GroundAFC Darwen, AFC Darwen Reserves and Blackburn Rovers Ladies--
30Angel GroundTonbridge Angels--
31Anstey ParkAlton--
32Ansty Recreation GroundAnsty--
33Arborfield Recreation GroundFinchampstead--
34Arborfield Recreation GroundArborfield FC--
35Archbishop Lanfranc AcademySelhurst--
36Ardingly Recreation GroundArdingly and Ardingly Reserves--
37Arena Sports CentreAFC Littlehampton, AFC Littlehampton Reserves and Yapton--
38Argyle RoadPitshanger Dynamo--
39Armadillo StadiumArlesey Athletic, Arlesey Town, Baldock Town and Arlesey Town U23--
40Ashcott Coronation Playing FieldsAshcott and Ashcott Reserves--
41Ashtead Recreation GroundAshtead, Ashtead Reserves and Old Plymouthians--
42Ashton Playing FieldsBrook City and Woodford Town--
43Ashton Playing Fields Athletics TrackWoodford Town and Woodford Town U21s--
44Ashurst Wood Recreation GroundAshurst Wood III and Ashurst Wood Reserves--
45Aspire Southfields Academy 3GAFC Cubo, Old Thorntonians, Old Thorntonians II and Old Thorntonians III--
46Aston Village Playing FieldAston FC and Aston FC Reserves--
47Astor CrescentLudgershall Sports--
48Athletic GroundWells City and Wells City Reserves--
49Avenue Park (Viking Ground)Neasden Foundation, Viking Sports, Bedfont Town, Kensington and Ealing Borough, London Rangers and London Tigers--
50AWE Recreational SocietyAFC Aldermaston Reserves and AFC Aldermaston--
51Aylesford Recreation GroundAylesford and Aylesford Women--
52Badger ParkHambledon--
53Badgers Hill (The SpecialEffect Stadium)Frome Town, Frome Town Ladies and Frome Town Sports--
54Badingham RoadFramlingham Town--
55Bakers FieldCrayford Arrows--
56Balcombe RecBalcombe, Balcombe III and Balcombe Reserves--
57Bank of England Sports ClubBank of England FC and Bank of England FC Reserves--
58Barcombe Recreation GroundBarcombe--
59Barking Abbey Comprehensive School 3GOld Barkabbeyans and Old Barkabbeyans Reserves--
60Barking Rugby ClubMay & Baker EC--
61Barkway Recreation GroundRoyston Town Reserves--
62Barleylands RoadHashtag United Development--
63Barn Elms FieldAFC Cubo and Stonewall--
64Barn Elms Sports ComplexClissold Park Rangers, FC Porto of London, Fulham Compton Old Boys, Petersham Pumas, Regents Park Rangers, SC Wandsworth, Shene Old Grammarians and UCL Academicals Ladies--
65Barnet Copthall Playing FieldsOld Woodhouseians and St. James' Old Boys--
66Barnetts FieldSturminster Newton United and Sturminster Newton United Reserves--
67Barns Green Cricket ClubBarns Green and Barns Green Reserves--
68Barrys Fields Sports GroundClarendon and Porton Sports--
69Barton Recreation GroundHeadington Amateurs--
70Bashley RoadBashley--
71Basildon Sport & Leisure ClubBasildon Town Reserves, Laindon Republic, Royal Oak FC and Basildon Town--
72Basildon Sporting VillagePitsea Athletic, Pitsea Athletic Reserves, White Ensign and White Ensign Reserves--
73Bassett RoadLetcombe and Letcombe Reserves--
74Bassingbourn Recreation GroundBassingbourn and Bassingbourn Reserves--
75Battle Recreation GroundBattle Town, Battle Town III and Battle Town Reserves--
76Bayliss Avenue 3GSporting Club Thamesmead Reserves and Welling Town Reserves--
77Beaminster Memorial Playing FieldBeaminster--
78Bearwood ParkReading U18 and Reading U23--
79Beckton District Park SouthCustom House United, JK Silvertown, Kwanzas London Sport and Newham Royals FC--
80Beddington ParkCarshalton FC and Carshalton FC Reserves--
81Bedford RoadSandy and Sandy Reserves--
82Beechings Cross Training GroundGillingham U18--
83Belfairs ParkLeigh Ramblers, Leigh Ramblers Ladies and Leigh Ramblers Reserves--
84Bell FieldTicehurst--
85Bellingham Recreation GroundHampstead Heathens--
86Bennetts Field Recreation GroundHorsham Baptists & Ambassadors and Horsham Baptists & Ambassadors Reserves--
87Bere Regis Sports ClubBere Regis--
88Berwick Recreation GroundWelcroft Park Rangers Reserves--
89Beversbrook Sports CenterBassett Bulldogs and FC Swindon Robins--
90Bewbush Green Playing FieldsChagossian & Mauritian Association--
91Bexhill AAABexhill Amateur Athletic--
92Bexhill College Sports CentreBexhill United Ladies, Old Town Lions, Orington and South Coast Athletico--
93Bexhill Road Recreation GroundHastings Comets and Old Hastonians--
94Bexley Park Sport and Social ClubParkwood Rangers and Parkwood Rangers Ladies--
95Billericay RoadHerongate Athletic and Herongate Athletic Reserves--
96Birchwood Leisure CentreHatfield Town, Hatfield Town Academy and Hatfield United--
97Bishop Justus SchoolTurkocagi Bermondsey--
98Bishopswood Sports PavilionPeppard and Rotherfield United--
99Bisley Recreation GroundSurrey Athletic--
100Bisterne Sports ClubBisterne United (Bournemouth) and Bisterne United (Dorset)--
101Bitterne Park SchoolTendown Athletic--
102Blackhouse LaneCornard United--
103Blenheim ParkLeigh Town A--
104BocarenaBoca Seniors--
105Bockhampton RoadLambourn Sports and Lambourn Sports Reserves--
106Bohunt School 3GHarchester Hawks--
107Bonnymead ParkAmesbury Town--
108Boot and Laces Training GroundSouthend United Development and Southend United U18--
109Boothferry ParkHull City--
110Borden PlaystoolBorden Village--
111Bordon and Oakhanger Sports ClubWhitehill and Bordon--
112Borough ParkWorkington and Workington Development--
113Boston Manor Playing FieldsWhistlers--
114Botany RoadSheppey United--
115Boundary StadiumOxhey Jets, Oxhey Jets Reserves and Oxhey Jets Vets--
116Bourne ParkMaidstone United and Sittingbourne--
117Bournemouth Electric Sports & Social ClubBournemouth Electric and Bournemouth Electric Reserves--
118Bowdens ParkCheddar AFC and Cheddar AFC Reserves--
119Bracklesham BarnWittering United--
120Bradford Sports ClubBradford Town--
121Bradgers Hill RoadFC Kokan and St Josephs (Luton)--
122Bramley Road Sports GroundOld Minchendenians--
123Bremhill ViewBremhill View, Calne Town and Calne Town Reserves--
124Brentham ClubBrentham and Brentham Reserves--
125Brewers Green LaneDiss Town--
126Brewery RoadHorsell--
127Bridge RecAFC North Leatherhead--
128Bridgwater RoadUphill Castle--
129Brighton Aldridge Community AcademyBrighton & Sussex Medical School--
130Bristol RoadPortishead Town, Portishead Town Ladies and Portishead Town Reserves--
131Britannia Sports GroundFC Baresi--
132Brittens FieldIlminster Town and Ilminster Town Ladies--
133Broad LaneWivenhoe Town--
134Broadmayne Playing FieldBroadmayne--
135Broadstone RecBroadstone and Broadstone Reserves--
136BroadwaterBerkhamsted FC, Berkhamsted FC (Comrades), Berkhamsted FC U25 and Watford Ladies--
137Broadwater ParkGuildford United--
138Broadwater SchoolFarncombe United and SDS Albion--
139Brockham Recreation GroundBrockham and Brockham Reserves--
140Bromham Social CenterBromham--
141Broom RoadHearts of Teddlothian and Teddington Lock--
142Brunel University Sports ComplexFC Bengals, FC Shebu Allstars, Hillingdon, Portugal United, Ruislip FC, Ruislip Town, Shepherds Bush, West London Wanderers, Wiseman West, Wishes Hill, Yeading Town and Pitshanger Dynamo--
143Buckholt RoadBroughton--
144Buckingham RoadAylesbury United--
145Budmouth Community Sports CentrePortland Town, Portland Town Reserves and Portland Town Thirds--
146Bulmershe PavilionWoodley United A, Woodley United Ladies, Woodley United Royals and Woodley United--
147Bulverhythe Recreation GroundSedlescombe Rangers Development, West Hill United and West Hill United Reserves--
148Burghfield Community SportsBurghfield CSA--
149Burghfield Recreation GroundBurghfield and Burghfield Reserves--
150Burntwood LaneBattersea Ironsides--
151Burton PavilionMilford & Witley and Milford & Witley Reserves--
152Burton Recreation GroundAFC Burton--
153Burwell Recreation GroundWitney Royals and Witney Royals Reserves--
154BuryfieldWare--
155Busbridge LaneGodalming & Farncombe Athletic and Hambledon A--
156Buxted Recreation GroundBuxted and Buxted Reserves--
157Byfleet Recreation GroundByfleet--
158Caddington Recereation ClubCaddington--
159Calcot Recreation GroundHype Train--
160Caldecott Recreation GroundSaxton Rovers and Saxton Rovers Reserves--
161Calmont RoadMillwall U18 and Millwall U23--
162Camberwell LaneIde Hill--
163Canford Park ArenaAFC Bournemouth U18--
164Canterbury AcademyTankerton--
165Cantley ParkWokingham & Emmbrook--
166Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School Playing FieldsOld Vaughanians and Indian Gymkhana FC--
167Carville Hall Park NorthSpartans Youth--
168Cass CentreCambridge University Press and Cambridge University Press Reserves--
169Cassis CloseBurnham United and Burnham United Reserves--
170Castle Green Leisure CentreDagenham United, Dagenham United Reserves, Emerson United, FC Galaxy and FC BKT--
171Catford Wanderers Sports ClubCatford Wanderers and Forest Hill Park--
172Catsfield Playing FieldCatsfield--
173Cave RoadNewham United and Newham United Reserves--
174Celandine RteHillingdon--
175Central ParkGillingham Town (Kent), Maidstone United and Sittingbourne--
176Chadlington Sports ClubChadlington and Chadlington Reserves--
177Chalfont CampusBucks FC--
178Chalke Valley Sports CentreChalke Valley--
179Chalvey Recreation GroundChalvey Sports A, Chalvey Sports Development and Chalvey Sports--
180Chambers LaneIckleford--
181Chapel GateBournemouth Sports, Bournemouth Sports Ladies, Bournemouth Sports Lions, Bournemouth Sports Phoenix and Bournemouth Sports Reserves--
182Charing Playing FieldAshford Ladies--
183Charlton Athletic 4G Training GroundCharlton Athletic Community Trust U18--
184Chase Lodge Playing FieldsAlbanian, Albanian II, Old Garchonians, Old Garchonians Reserves and FC Soma--
185Cheam Sports ClubCheam Village Warriors and Glyn Old Boys--
186Cherry Lane Playing FieldGalaxy FC III and Ifield Albion--
187Cherry Orchard RoadAshingdon Youth FC--
188Cheshunt Stadium 4GMill Lane and New Salamis Reserves--
189Chigwell Police ClubChigwell Mens Club FC--
190Chipstead Recreation GroundChipstead (Kent)--
191Chiswick Cricket ClubIbis Eagles AFC Reserves and Ibis Eagles AFC--
192Chiswick Polytechnic GroundPolytechnic and Corinthian Casuals--
193Chittlehampton Playing FieldsChittlehampton--
194Chobham AcademyOld Parkonians--
195Chobham Recreation GroundChobham Burymead, Windlesham & Chobham and Windlesham & Chobham Reserves--
196Chrystie Recreation GroundBookham--
197Church HillWhite Notley and White Notley Reserves--
198Church RoadPortfield FC and Chichester City --
199Cintra ParkWright & Unity Sports--
200Civil Service GroundBristol Phoenix, Cosmos UK and Shaftesbury Crusade--
201Claines LaneArchdales, Worcester City, Worcester City Ladies, Worcester City Reserves, Fernhill County Sports, Worcester Raiders and Worcester Raiders Reserves--
202Clapham CommonClapham United LFC, Junction Elite and South London Laces League Women--
203Clarkes FieldGalleywood and Galleywood Reserves--
204Clayfields Sport CentreHythe & Dibden and Infinity--
205Clayton Green Recreation GroundBurgess Hill Rhinos--
206Clifton Playing FieldClifton FC and Clifton FC Reserves--
207Clowes Sports GroundSouthgate Olympic--
208Club LangleyAFC Oldsmiths Reserves, Club Langley and The Warren--
209CobhamChelsea U18, Chelsea U23 and Chelsea Ladies--
210CockramsShaftesbury and Shaftesbury Reserves--
211Cody Sports & Social ClubFarnborough North End and Hartland Athletic--
212Colchester Sports Social ClubGas Recreation and Gas Recreation Reserves--
213Colden Common ParkColden Common--
214Colden Common Recreation GroundColden Common--
215Coldharbour Leisure CentreAFC Mottingham, Balma, Old Sedcopians and Rob Roy Reds--
216Coldharbour RoadKeens Park Rangers--
217Coleridge RoadWeston St Johns--
218Coleridge ValeClevedon United and Clevedon United Reserves--
219Coley ParkWhite Eagles (Berks)--
220Colin Anderson Playing FieldDormansland Rockets--
221Combe Playing FieldCombe FC--
222Conel CollegeBruce Castle United, Estudiantes (London) and Old Minchendenians--
223Coney Hall Recreation GroundOld Wilsonians--
224Convent FieldRidgewood Reserves--
225Coombe Dingle Sports Complex - East PitchBristol Ladies Union, Rockleaze Rangers Reserves and Rockleaze Rangers--
226Coopers Hill Recreation GroundManorcroft United--
227Copers CopeCrystal Palace U23 and Crystal Palace U18--
228Copthall StadiumKentish Town and Maccabi London Lions--
229Corfe Mullen Sports AssociationCanford United and Silvercross FC--
230Cos des PauvresSt Pauls and St Pauls Reserves--
231Cotswold Sports ClubWestwood Wanderers, Westwood Wanderers Development and Westwood Wanderers Reserves--
232Court Lodge Playing FieldsHorley AFC and Horley AFC Reserves--
233Court RecEpsom & Ewell Colts--
234Coxcombe Recreation FieldChiddingfold--
235Cranborne RecCranborne--
236Cranford Community CollegeGoan United, Jamrock Shamrock, Lampton Park, Pinner United, West SL Benfica, AFC Hanwell & Hayes and Yeading Town--
237Crawley Green RecCrawley Green Sports Development, Crawley Green Sports Reserves and Crawley Green Sports--
238Cricket Field GroveBroadmoor Social--
239Cricket LaneSydenham Sports--
240Cricklade Leisure CentreCricklade Town and Cricklade Town Reserves--
241CricklefieldBarkingside, Ilford, Barkingside A and Walthamstow FC--
242Crofters CloseDeepcut Community--
243Crofters EndSawbridgeworth Town--
244CrossleysChalfont Wasps--
245Crossways Playing FieldCrossways Spitfires--
246Crowhurst Recreation GroundCrowhurst--
247Croxley Guild of SportCroxley Guild--
248Croydon Postal Sports GroundForestdale--
249Croygas Sports ClubCroygas Falcons and Victoire FC--
250Crystal Palace FC Academy Training GroundCrystal Palace U18--
251Crystal Palace National Sports StadiumAC London, Brazilian, Croydon, Crystal Palace Ladies and Crystal Palace U23--
252Cuckfield Recreation GroundCuckfield Town and Cuckfield Town Reserves--
253Culham RoadAbingdon Town, Abingdon Town Reserves and Abingdon Town Women--
254Cupids Country ClubShoebury Town, Shoebury Town Reserves, Wakering Sports, Wakering Sports Development and Wakering Sports Reserves--
255Cutbush Lane Playing FieldsComrades and Knightwood United--
256Dame Alice Owens SchoolOld Owens--
257Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium)Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough--
258DARA FleetlandsFleetlands--
259Darwin Leisure CentreCrystal Palace Ladies Development--
260Datchet Recreation GroundDatchet--
261Dave Brown Memorial Playing FieldsThe Junior Club Tackleway and The Junior Club Tackleway Reserves--
262Days ParkSwanage Town and Herston and Swanage Town and Herston Reserves--
263De Havilland Sports & Social ClubUniversity of Herts--
264De KuipFeyenoord and Netherlands--
265Deanes School Sports CollegeFleet FC and Thundersley Athletic--
266Debden Park High SchoolDebden Park FC, Woodford East and Three Colts FC--
267Debden Sports ClubDebden Sports--
268Debenham Leisure CentreDebenham LC--
269Deckers Sports GroundInter Star (Surrey), Parkside, Sporting 50 Reserves, Tolworth United and Sporting 50--
270Denbigh RoadHounslow Town--
271Dening Sports FieldChard Town and Chard Town Reserves--
272Denton LaneGarsington--
273Desborough IslandHersham--
274Donhead Sports ClubDonhead United and Donhead United Reserves--
275Doniford Road (War Memorial Ground)Watchet Town--
276Donkey LaneEnfield Old Grammarians, Enfield Town Ladies III, Enfield Town Ladies Reserves, Latymer Old Boys, OIR FC, Old Ignatian, Southgate County, Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill Reserves and Bush Hill Rangers FC--
277Dormers Wells Leisure CentreSouthall Athletic and Southall--
278Douai Abbey ParkThatcham Tornadoes FC--
279Douglas Eyre Sports CentreDocklands Albion and Old Parmiterians--
280Drapers Field Recreation Ground 3GGlobe Rangers and Sporting Pilars--
281Dukes MeadowIbis Eagles AFC, Old Meadonians, Old Meadonians II and Worcester College Old Boys--
282Dulwich Sports GroundLambeth Spartans, South Bank Cuaco and South Bank Cuaco Reserves--
283Dundonald Recreation GroundSt Martins (Surrey)--
284Dunsfold KGV Sports & Social ClubDunsfold--
285Durrington RecSt Marys (Worthing)--
286Dutchells CopseHorsham Olympic and Horsham Olympic Reserves--
287East Barnet Old Grammarians Sports GroundEast Barnet Old Grammarians FC and East Barnet Old Grammarians FC Reserves--
288East Brighton Park--
289East Grinstead Sports ClubAshurst Wood--
290East Hendred Sports ClubEast Hendred and East Hendred Reserves--
291East Park FarmHurst, Hurst Reserves, Twyford & Ruscombe, Woodley United and Woodley United Royals--
292Eastbourne Sports ParkEastbourne Athletic, Eastbourne Rangers, Eastbourne Rangers Reserves, Hampden Park, Hampden Park U23, Parkfield and Willingdon Athletic III--
293Eastern AveTrinity FC--
294Eastney BarracksMeon Milton--
295EastvilleBristol Rovers--
296Easy Buy StadiumBarton Town, Barton Town Reserves and Westella & Willerby--
297Edgehill Playing FieldsShelton Athletic--
298Edmonton Sports ClubNorsemen FC and Norsemen FC Reserves--
299Egham Cricket ClubManorcroft United Development--
300Ekco Sports GroundCorinthians (Essex) A--
301Elcot LaneMarlborough Town, Marlborough Town Development and Marlborough Town Reserves--
302Elite Venue Pitch 2Punjab United Reserves--
303Elliots ArenaAFC Stoneham--
304Elmscroft ParkWest Farleigh--
305Emerson Park SchoolMexico FC--
306Enfield Grammar Lower SchoolEnfield Old Grammarians--
307Englefield Road Recreation GroundCalcot Royals--
308Enstone Sports and Social ClubChipping Norton Town and Enstone Sports--
309Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club Epping Town--
310Essella ParkAshford United--
311Estadio Alfredo Di StefanoReal Madrid Castilla--
312Estadio Benito VillamarinReal Betis and Betis Deportivo--
313Eton ParkBurton Albion--
314Eversley Leisure CentreSouth Essex United--
315Ewhurst Recreation GroundEwhurst and Ewhurst Reserves--
316Fairfax ParkBridgwater United, Bridgwater United Reserves and Bridgwater United Women--
317Fairlands Recreation GroundGuildford Park--
318Fairlop Oak Playing FieldsBelfry, Chigwell Town, Glendale FC, Ilford Development, Melbourne Sports , Newbury Forest Reserves, Queen Mary College Old Boys, Royal Forest FC Reserves, Three Colts FC, West Essex Reserves, Westhamians, Avondale Rangers and Newbury Forest--
319Faraday RoadNewbury Ladies and Newbury--
320Farnborough GateOld Salesians and Farnborough North End--
321Farnborough Sports ClubFarnborough OB Guild and Farnborough OB Guild Reserves--
322Fawcetts FieldNew Milton Eagles, New Milton Town and New Milton Town Ladies--
323FB FieldsJersey Nomads, Sports Club of Jersey and St Clement C--
324Felbridge RecCopthorne Reserves--
325Fellows ParkWalsall--
326Feltham ArenaBedfont & Feltham--
327Feltham Community CollegeDelva Sports, DS Sports, Hampton & Richmond Borough Ladies, Kempton Athletic, PFC Victoria London, Teddington and Whitton Villains--
328Fernheath Playing FieldsWest Howe--
329Fernhurst Recreation GroundFernhurst Sports--
330Fernhurst Recreation GroundAFC Fernhurst--
331Field Gate CentreKingsclere--
332Field of RemembranceSunninghill and Windlesham & Chobham--
333Finchampstead RoadWokingham & Emmbrook--
334Finchley High School Playing FieldsAlbanian and Albanian II--
335Fishponds Playing FieldsMerton Social--
336Fishtoft Playing FieldFishtoft FC--
337Five AcresLittleton--
338Flamingo Park (Dead End)South East Dons--
339Flanders Playing FieldsCanning Town Reserves, Jolof Sports, London APSA and CSM London--
340Fleming Park 4GPolygon--
341Fletching Recreation GroundFletching and Fletching Reserves--
342Florence ParkWhyke United--
343Florence ParkColchester United U18, Colchester United U23, Tiptree Jobserve and Tiptree Jobserve Reserves--
344Folland ParkFolland Sports--
345Foots Cray Rugby ClubDrummond Athletic--
346Ford Sports and Social ClubBlue Marlin, Old Esthameians, Singh Sabha Barking, Toby, Toby Reserves, Unitey, Dagenham United and Romford--
347Forde ParkLangford and Langford Reserves--
348Fordingbridge Recreation GroundFordingbridge Turks--
349Fords GreenNutley--
350Fords Sports and Social ClubBasildon Wanderers, Eversley Athletic, Laindon Orient, Laindon Orient Reserves and South Cestos--
351Forest RowCollier Row, Collier Row A, Collier Row Reserves and Leytonstone United--
352Fosseway GroundWestfield--
353Foxcotte ParkAndover New Street and Andover New Street Swifts--
354Foxfields Playing FieldsPlaistow--
355Francis Bardsley Academy 3GUnited London Reserves--
356FrembleyFremington and Fremington Reserves--
357Frilsham Club RoomFrilsham & Yattendon Old Boys--
358Frimley Park Lodge 3GCamberley Town Youth Old Boys, Frimley Select and Surrey Dynamos--
359Front Lawn Community HubDenmead and Harvest FC--
360Furnace Green Playing FieldsAthletico Shrublands, Furnace Green United and TD Shipley FC III--
361Gainsborough RoadCopthorne A and Horsham Athletic--
362Garfits LaneRailway Athletic--
363Garon ParkOld Southendian, Old Southendian A and Old Southendian Reserves--
364Garratt ParkNorton FC and Earlsfield United--
365Garrison GroundGillingham Youth--
366Gasson MeadowEast Dean--
367GEC Sports GroundAFC Wembley--
368George Pitcher Memorial GroundPundit FC, Robertswood and Signcraft FC--
369George White GroundGlobe Rangers and FC Baresi--
370Giant AxeLancaster City--
371Gibbons Memorial FieldHollington United, Hollington United Reserves and AFC Hollington--
372Glebelands Playing FieldsDucklington--
373Godstone GreenGodstone--
374Goffs LaneEton Manor, FC Broxbourne Borough, Maccabi London Lions, Tottenham Hotspur Women and Woodford Town--
375Goffs Oak PavilionWoodford Town (2007)--
376Goldsdown RoadBrimsdown Rovers, Woodford Town (2007), Brimsdown, Bush Hill Rangers FC, Enfield FC and Enfield Town--
377Gordons SchoolOttershaw Development--
378Goring Cricket & Football RecGoring-by-Sea CFC--
379Gosling StadiumWeston, Codicote, Hatfield Town and Maccabi London Lions--
380Grange Meadow Playing FieldsRoyal Earlswood--
381Graves ParkKirton Town--
382Great Chart Playing FieldsPilgrims--
383Great Holland Recreation GroundBerks County Rovers--
384Great LinesRoyal Engineers FC--
385Green LaneBovingdon, Bovingdon A, Bovingdon Reserves and Watford Ladies Development--
386GreenleasFC Sporting, Lectern Lights Reserves and Romans United--
387Greens MeadowStowmarket Town--
388Gresham Sports GroundAFC Lewisham and Neverlusen--
389Grigg LaneBrockenhurst--
390Groupama ArenaFerencvaros and Hungary--
391GSK Sports GroundBoston Manor, Ibis Eagles AFC Reserves and Ibis Eagles AFC--
392Gunters Lane Playing FieldsBexhill Rovers--
393HAC GroundsHonourable Artillery Company and Honourable Artillery Company II--
394Hackney MarshesAdamant, Cambridge Heath FC, Eastside, FC BKT, FC Hamlets, Francis Luke, Hackney Women, Hackney Womens Reserves, Priory Park Rangers, Renegade, Spaniards, Sporting Hackney U23s, Tower Hamlets Women, Tower United, FC Romania, Fire United Christian, Sporting Hackney and West Essex--
395Hagbourne Recreation GroundHagbourne United, Hagbourne United A and Hagbourne United Reserves--
396Hailey Recreation GroundHailey, Hailey A and Hailey Reserves--
397Hainault Recreation GroundGrove United, Loughton Lions, Newbury Forest, Royal Forest FC and Royal Forest FC Reserves--
398Hall LaneGreat Chishill--
399Hall Mead SchoolIvory United--
400Hall PlaceOld St Marys--
401Halstead Recreation GroundHalstead United--
402Ham Street Sports Pavilion (Pound Lees)Ashford FC--
403Hamble Club Police PitchTendown Athletic--
404Hamble Sports CollegeHamble United and Itchen Saints--
405Hampshire County Council Sports GroundWinchester Castle--
406Hampton SchoolOld Hamptonians AFC and Old Hamptonians AFC II--
407Hanborough Playing FieldHanborough and Hanborough Reserves--
408Handcross Recreation GroundHandcross Village--
409Hannibal WaySutton Common Rovers Development--
410Hanworth AirparkHanworth Sports--
411Hardy Memorial GroundFranklands Village--
412Harlington Sports GroundQueens Park Rangers Ladies, Chelsea Ladies, Chelsea U18, Queens Park Rangers U18 and Queens Park Rangers U23--
413Harold Wood ParkHarold Wood Athletic, Harold Wood Athletic A, Harold Wood Athletic B, Harold Wood Athletic Development and Harold Wood Athletic Reserves--
414Harts LaneBurghclere--
415Harvey CloseCaldecote and Caldecote Reserves--
416Harvey ParkFC Baylis United--
417Hatches FarmAthletico Romsey--
418Hautboy MeadowOckham--
419HawthornsStanway Rovers and Stanway Rovers Reserves--
420Hayes LaneSlinfold and Slinfold Reserves--
421Hayling CollegeHayling United--
422Haynes Playing FieldReal Haynes FC and Real Haynes FC Reserves--
423Haywards MeadEton Wick--
424Haywood WayAylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Dynamos and Aylesbury United--
425Hazelwick SchoolAFC Acorns, AFC Acorns Reserves and DCK Maidenbower--
426Hazelwood Sports GroundBroomfield FC (Palmers Green)--
427Headley Playing FieldsHeadley United and Headley United Reserves--
428Heath Lane LowerFleetdown United and Fleetdown United Reserves--
429Helenswood Sports CentreAFC Hollington and AFC Hollington Reserves--
430Henderson Sports and Social ClubHarold Hill, Harold Hill A and Harold Hill Reserves--
431Henry Barrass StadiumEdmonton Lions United, Kulture Klub Athletic and Haringey Borough--
432Henwick Worthy Sports GroundNewbury--
433Herne Hill VelodromeCrystal Palace--
434Heston Sports GroundQueens Park Rangers Ladies Reserves, Queens Park Rangers U18, Queens Park Rangers U23 and British Airways--
435Hickmans LaneScaynes Hill III and Sporting Lindfield--
436Hidegkuti NĂ¡ndor StadiumMTK Budapest--
437High Easter RoadBarnston AFC and Barnston AFC Reserves--
438Highcliffe Recreation GroundMudeford--
439HillboroughWoodnesborough--
440Hillingdon Athletics StadiumHeston Bombers and Marsh Rangers--
441Hillingdon House Sports GroundIckenham--
442Hiltingbury Recreation GroundAFC Hiltingbury--
443Hindhead Playing FieldsHindhead Athletic--
444Hogwood ParkReading U18 and Reading U23--
445Hollands ParkCombe Martin--
446Holm ParkSheppey United--
447Holman ParkLynton--
448Holmbury HillHolmbury St Mary--
449Holtwhites Sports & Social ClubHinton and Hinton Reserves--
450Home Guard GroundAlveston, FC Stratford and FC Stratford Reserves--
451Honor Oak Park Sports GroundHonourable Artillery Company and Honourable Artillery Company II--
452Hooe Recreation GroundHooe FC, Sidley United Reserves and Sidley United--
453Horsdon ParkElmore and Elmore Reserves--
454Horspath Athletics GroundHorspath, M.In.I and Headington Amateurs--
455Horsted Keynes Recreation GroundHorsted Keynes--
456Hotspur WayTottenham Hotspur U18 and Tottenham Hotspur U23--
457HSBC Sports & Social ClubHSBC FC--
458Hudson's FieldHeritage Window Systems--
459Huggetts LaneWillingdon Athletic and Willingdon Athletic Reserves--
460Humber Doucy LaneAFC Wanderers, Ipswich Wanderers and Westerfield FC--
461Hunston Recreation GroundHunston Community Club and Hunston Community Club Reserves--
462Hunts Hill RoadNormandy--
463Hylands ParkHornchurch Athletic--
464Ibis ClubCaversham United, Reading City Development, Reading City U23 and Reading City--
465Icklesham Recreation GroundIcklesham Casuals--
466Icknield WayTring Corinthians and Tring Corinthians Development--
467Ilford Wanderers RFCSungate and Sungate Reserves--
468Imber Court Sports Club (Outside Pitches)AFC Malden, Epsom Casuals, Rob Roy Reds and Weirside Rangers--
469Imberhorne Upper SchoolEast Grinstead Meads--
470Inverness John Bathe FieldSporting Academics FC and Sporting Academics FC Reserves--
471Inwood ParkHounslow Town 91--
472Ironmould LaneBrislington, Brislington Ladies and Brislington Reserves--
473Ive Farm LaneEastfield--
474Ivor GroveBexley, Eltham Lions, Falconwood, FC Greenwich, Welling Park and Tudor Sports--
475Jack Carter Centre 3G PitchFrenford and Frenford A--
476Jack Carter PavilionASA, Bealonians, Bealonians II, Fairlop Rovers, Old Parkonians, Old Parkonians III, Old Parkonians Reserves, Redbridge A and Loughton Lions--
477Jakemans Community StadiumBoston United--
478James Hornsby SchoolWakebury and Wakebury Reserves--
479Jersey RoadBrentford B and Brentford Development--
480John Burrows Recreation GroundLeigh Town and Leigh Town Reserves--
481John Fisher Sports GroundCroydon Wolves, Purley Old Boys, South Croydon and Waddon Wanderers--
482John Lyon School Playing FieldsOld Lyonians and Old Lyonians Reserves--
483John Nike StadiumBerks County--
484John Roan Foundation Playing FieldsJohnson & Phillips --
485John Ruskin Playing FieldsReal Holmesdale and Real Holmesdale Reserves--
486Jose de Alvalade XXISporting Club de Portugal--
487Joseph Hood Recreation GroundFulham Deaf, Merton FC, Motspur Park, Motspur Park A and Motspur Park Reserves--
488JTC ParkJTC Jersey Wanderers, JTC Jersey Wanderers C and JTC Jersey Wanderers Reserves--
489Jubilee FieldSway FC--
490Jubilee FieldStaplehurst Monarchs United and Staplehurst Monarchs United Reserves--
491Jubilee Playing FieldNewtown Villa, Newtown Villa Reserves and The Unicorn Reserves--
492Jubilee SchoolLyne--
493Julius Martin LaneSoham Town Rangers and Soham Town Rangers Reserves--
494Junction RoadAlderbury--
495Keith Bigden Memorial GroundHatfield Peverel and Hatfield Peverel Reserves--
496Kennel GroundMaiden Newton & Cattistock and Maiden Newton & Cattistock Reserves--
497Kent Police HQKent Police FC--
498Kent Social ClubKent Athletic--
499Kew & Ham Sports AssociationOld Blues FC, Richmond & Kew, Richmond & Kew (SAL) and Richmond & Kew Women--
500Kidbrooke Playing FieldsLong Lane, Long Lane Reserves, South East Athletic, South East Athletic Reserves and Welling Town--
501Kimpton Recreation GroundKimpton Rovers and MKS Carpentry--
502King Edward Recreation GroundHook Venturers--
503King George Playing FieldsFlyers U21s and Flyers U23--
504King George V Playing FieldHook FC--
505King George V Playing FieldNewick and Newick Reserves--
506King George V Playing FieldPartridge Green and Partridge Green Reserves--
507King George V Playing FieldDroitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa BG U21 and Droitwich Spa Ladies--
508King George V Playing FieldFernhill County Sports and Pershore Town--
509King George V Playing FieldsRudgwick and Rudgwick Reserves--
510King George V Playing FieldsHawkhurst United and Hawkhurst United Reserves--
511King George V Playing FieldsMill End Sports--
512King George V Recreation GroundFaversham Strike Force--
513King George V Recreation GroundFelpham Colts and Felpham Colts Reserves--
514King Georges FieldEast Grinstead Town III and Pound Hill--
515King Georges FieldSarratt and Sarratt Reserves--
516King Georges FieldBarnslake and Hampton Locomotiv--
517King Georges FieldDenmead--
518King Georges Playing FieldsCuffley and Cuffley Reserves--
519King Georges Playing FieldsBrentwood Athletic and Brentwood Athletic Reserves--
520King Georges Recreation FieldOld Rutlishians A, Old Rutlishians B and Old Rutlishians--
521King Georges Recreation GroundFC Barolo, FC Bearwood Sports and Ferndown--
522Kings AcademyRingmer AFC, Ringmer AFC III, Ringmer AFC IV and Ringmer AFC Reserves--
523Kings College GuildfordGuildford United--
524Kings College Sports GroundAFC Wimbledon U18 and Old Strand Academicals--
525Kings Hill Sports ParkKings Hill FC, Wateringbury and West Kingsdown--
526Kings House Sports GroundChelsea Rovers, Civil Service FC III, Civil Service FC Reserves, Sporting Duet Academy Women, Wimbledon Casuals and Civil Service FC--
527Kings ParkRoyal Bournemouth RBF, Westover Bournemouth and Westover Bournemouth Reserves--
528Kings Sports GroundHonourable Artillery Company and Honourable Artillery Company II--
529Kingsley RoadBideford and Bideford Ladies--
530KingsmeadCanterbury City--
531Kingsmeadow Athletics TrackColliers Wood Town and AFC Wimbledon Ladies--
532Kingsmeadow Playing FieldsMeadows Sports FC and Old Wokingians--
533Kingston University Sports GroundChessington KC, Nottsborough, Nottsborough III, Nottsborough Reserves, Sporting Kitz and Westminster Casuals--
534Kingsway GroundThe 61 FC and The 61 FC Reserves--
535Kinson ManorBournemouth Manor and Bournemouth Manor Reserves--
536Knight StreetPinchbeck United A, Pinchbeck United Reserves and Spalding Town--
537Knights LaneFC Stratford, Stratford Town, Stratford Town Reserves and Birmingham City Women--
538Knowle Village Community HallInfinity--
539Kodak Sports GroundKodak Harrow--
540Kytes LaneDurley--
541La Cache Es FresnesSt Ouen, St Ouen C and St Ouen Reserves--
542La CoeffardiereSt Clement, St Clement Reserves and St Clement C--
543La Hague ManorFirst Tower United--
544La RosaledaMalaga--
545LadysmeadTiverton Town and Tiverton Town Reserves--
546Ladywell ArenaForest Hill Park and Lewisham Borough--
547Lakeside Sports GroundLakeside United and Lakeside United Reserves--
548LakeviewBishop Sutton and Bristol City Women--
549Laleham Recreation GroundLaleham and Staines Lammas--
550Lancing CollageLancing Old Boys--
551Langdon Hills Recreation GroundPitsea Town--
552Lansdowne RoadRepublic of Ireland--
553Lapstone ParkSouthampton Womens FC Reserves--
554Larkfield Sports ClubLarkfield and New Hythe Wanderers and Larkfield and New Hythe Wanderers Reserves--
555LarkinsBrentwood Town--
556Larsens Recreation GroundWaltham Abbey A--
557Lavender ParkPanthers FC--
558Le BoulivotGrouville, Grouville C and Grouville Reserves--
559Le CouventRozel Rovers and Rozel Rovers Reserves--
560Le SquendezSt Brelade, St Brelade C and St Brelade Reserves--
561Lea BartonDelaford and Iver FC--
562Leas StadiumHillingdon Borough--
563Leatherhead RoadChessington KC Reserves and Chessington KC--
564Leeds RoadBradford City and Huddersfield Town--
565Lemsford Village HallEight Bells, Hatfield Athletic, Lemsford, Lemsford Reserves and St Peters (Herts)--
566Len Forge CentreCatholic United, Southend Rangers, Southend Rangers Reserves, White Ensign Reserves and White Ensign--
567Les Quennevais Sports CentreBeeches FC, Dragoes de Jersey, Jersey Portuguese FC and Portuguese United--
568Leys Recreation GroundSpartan Rangers, Spartan Rangers A and Spartan Rangers Reserves--
569Leyton County GroundCowley Community FC and Forest Green Reserves--
570Leyton Sixth Form CollegeForest Green--
571Leyton StadiumLeyton and Leyton-Wingate FC--
572Liberty LaneAddlestone & Weybridge Town and Walton Casuals--
573Lightwater Leisure CentreLightwater United--
574Lime CrossHerstmonceux and Herstmonceux Reserves--
575Lindfield CommonLindfield IV--
576Linford Christie Athletics StadiumKensington Dragons, Kensington Dragons Blues and Kensington and Ealing Borough--
577Lion ParkWoking Women--
578Lions DenNortham Lions--
579Little Carlsberg StadiumBiggleswade FC Reserves--
580Little Heath School Playing FieldsBarton Rovers (Berks)--
581Little Heath Sports GroundWest Ham United U18 and West Ham United Women--
582Little Testwood FarmTotton & Eling--
583Littlebourne Recreation GroundLittlebourne FC--
584LNER Sports ClubLNER--
585Loakes ParkWycombe Wanderers--
586Lobb FieldBraunton, Braunton III and Braunton Reserves--
587Locks Heath Recreation GroundLocks Heath--
588Locks Ride Recreation GroundAFC Winkfield, AFC Winkfield Reserves and Braybrooke--
589Lodge RoadBristol Rovers Development, Bristol Rovers U18, Frampton Rangers Ladies, Yate Town, Yate Town Reserves and Bristol City Women--
590Lodsworth Recreation GroundLodsworth--
591London ColneyArsenal U18 and Arsenal U23--
592London Marathon Community TrackStonewall, Stonewall Reserves, Altis FC and West Ham United Women--
593London Marathon Playing FieldAFC Hanwell & Hayes, Bessingby Park Rangers, New Hanford, Speedy United and Centenary Park--
594London Marathon Sports GroundIlford Reserves, Manford Way and Manford Way Reserves--
595London Post Office Sport and Social AssociationHarrow Bhoys, LPOSSA and Sudbury Court--
596London RoadAston Clinton and Aston Clinton Reserves--
597London Road Recreation GroundAFC Hurst--
598Long Ditton Recreation GroundCS Lions, Ditton and Dynamo Kingston--
599Long LaneRingwood Town and Ringwood Town Development--
600Longbrook PavilionPredators--
601Longford LaneLonglevens Reserves and Longlevens--
602Longhill SchoolOvingdean--
603Longmeade Playing FieldHemyock--
604LongmeadowWhitchurch United--
605Lord Halsbury Memorial Playing FieldsLarkspur Rovers, Larkspur Rovers Ladies and Larkspur Rovers Reserves--
606Lord Rank Playing FieldMicheldever--
607Lordshill Recreation CentreQueens Keep Southampton--
608Lordswood Sports ClubLordswood, Lordswood Reserves and VCD Athletic--
609Loring Hall Sports GroundAFC Oldsmiths and AFC Oldsmiths Reserves--
610Low Hall ArenaPuma Kings FC--
611Low Hall Sports GroundAll Real, Kwanzas London Sport, Chingford United, Eastside, FC Romania and Puma Kings FC--
612LowfieldHoddesdon Town and Hoddesdon Town Reserves--
613Loyola ClubhouseOld Ignatian--
614LSE Sports GroundEconomicals--
615Lucy Plackett Playing FieldsAdderbury Park and Adderbury Park Reserves--
616Luton Sixth Form CollegeStopsley United FC--
617Lye MeadowAlvechurch, GSA Sports and Cadbury Athletic--
618Lyle ParkJK Silvertown and Custom House United--
619Lynn RoadIlford--
620Lytchett Matravers Recreation GroundLytchett Matravers--
621M&B Sports and SocialMay & Baker EC Reserves and May & Baker EC--
622Mabley GreenTower Hamlets Reserves and Hackney Wick--
623MacMillan AcademyTS1 Tees Valley--
624Magelake MeadowCulm United--
625Magna RoadHamworthy Recreation and Hamworthy Recreation Reserves--
626Maidstone Road Sports GroundChatham Town, Gillingham Women and Gravesham Borough--
627Malling Recreation FieldsLewes Bridge View JFC--
628Manor FieldsMilton Keynes Borough FC, Milton Keynes City (1974), Milton Keynes Irish and Unite MK--
629Manor ParkMalden Town and Worcester Park A--
630Manor RoadStaplegrove--
631Mansel ParkMillbrook FC (Southampton)--
632Marble Hill ParkKew Park Rangers and Kew Park Rangers Reserves--
633Maresfield Recreation GroundMaresfield Village--
634Marke Wood Recreation GroundCinque Ports and Cinque Ports Reserves--
635Markhams Chase Recreation GroundLaindon Orient Development--
636Marlborough ParkIlfracombe Town and Ilfracombe Town Reserves--
637Marling CloseKings Stanley--
638Marlow MeadowsSturry--
639Marriott's StadiumWitney United--
640Marriotts CloseWitney Town--
641Marsden RoadPaulsgrove--
642MarshfordAppledore and Appledore Reserves--
643Martock Recreation GroundMartock United and Martock United Reserves--
644Masons RoadStratford Town--
645Master ParkOxted and District, Oxted and District A and Oxted and District Reserves--
646Matthew Arnold SchoolHampton Town, Shepperton Pumas, Staines Lammas A and Walton Casuals Ladies Reserves--
647Mayfield Leisure CentreFHN Athletic and Chadwell Heath Spartans--
648Mayford CentreMayford Athletic, Woking Veterans Reserves and Woking Veterans--
649Mayplace Sports FieldDanson Sports and Danson Sports Reserves--
650McMullen ParkBedford and AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College--
651Meades ParkFarncombe--
652Meadhurst Sports ClubAFC Hampton, Laleham & Kempton and Laleham & Kempton Reserves--
653Meadow LaneHolt, Westbury United and Westbury United Reserves--
654MeadowbankShortwood United and Shortwood United Reserves--
655Meadows Community CentreTownmead--
656MeadowsideWhiteley Wanderers--
657Memorial GroundLittle Oakley, Little Oakley A and Little Oakley Reserves--
658Memorial GroundHounslow Wanderers, Old Isleworthians and Old Isleworthians Reserves--
659Memorial GroundForest Row Reserves and Forest Row--
660Memorial Hall Playing FieldsWheathampstead Wanderers--
661Memorial ParkFinchampstead and Finchampstead Development--
662Meridian Sports and Social Club 3GBridon Ropes FC Reserves, Equinoccial, Erith & Belvedere Reserves and Meridian Sports--
663Merley ParkMerley Cobham Sports and Merley Cobham Sports Reserves--
664Merstham Recreation GroundAFC Gatton--
665Metrogas ASAMetrogas Reserves, Red Velvet, Stansfeld (O&B) and Metrogas--
666Metropolitan Police Sports GroundBushey Sports Club and Old Salvatorians--
667Middle Barton Sports & Social ClubMiddle Barton--
668Middleton Cheney Playing FieldMiddleton Cheney and Middleton Cheney Reserves--
669Milborne St Andrews Sports GroundCorfe Mullen United and Milborne Sports--
670Mile End StadiumBeaumont Athletic, Leyton Orient Ladies Development, Sporting Bengal United, London Seaward and Tower Hamlets--
671Mill Chase 3GWey Valley and Wey Valley Reserves--
672Mill FarmAFC Fylde and Fylde Ladies--
673Mill LaneShrewton United--
674Mill LaneHenley Town and Henley Town Development--
675Mill Lane RecHolland Sports and Holland Sports Reserves--
676Mill RoadBarnstaple & Pilton Academicals, Barnstaple Town and Barnstaple Town Reserves--
677Milland Sports ClubMilland--
678Millennium GroundLandkey Town--
679MillfieldHadleigh United--
680Minster Recreation GroundMinster and Minster Reserves--
681Miswell LaneTring Town and Tring Athletic--
682MoatfieldBushey Rangers--
683Moneyhole Lane ParkPanshanger Football Club--
684Moreland RoadMarcham and Marcham Reserves--
685Morris Playing FieldLondon Colney Blues--
686Motspur ParkFulham U18, Fulham Women and Fulham U23--
687Mountbatten SchoolEastleigh ITC Ladies--
688Mutton LanePotters Bar Crusaders--
689Mytchett Community CentreMytchett Athletic--
690Nailsworth Primary SchoolTaverners FC--
691Nescot Sports CentreEpsom Kings, Surrey Casuals, AFC Ewell and Old Salesians--
692Netham Playing FieldEaston Athletic and Lebeq--
693Netherfield Recreation GroundSC Pass Move Arrows--
694New Barn Recreation GroundUckfield United--
695New CroftHaverhill Rovers, Haverhill Rovers Ladies, Haverhill Rovers Reserves and Haverhill Borough--
696New CuthburyWimborne Town--
697New Gerard Buxton Sports GroundIntel FC, Royal Wootton Bassett Town, Royal Wootton Bassett Town Ladies and Royal Wootton Bassett Town Reserves--
698New Pond Farm FieldsStones (Wealdstone)--
699New RoadWoodstock Town and Woodstock Town Development--
700New Rowley Park (Premier Plus Stadium)Cambridge United Ladies, St Neots Town, St Neots Town Reserves and St Neots Town Saints--
701New VillageBrantham Athletic, Brantham Athletic A and Brantham Athletic Reserves--
702Newdigate RoadCapel FC and Capel FC Reserves--
703Newdigate Village HallNewdigate--
704Newman Collard Playing FieldsLiss Athletic--
705Nineacres Recreation GroundCharlbury Town and Charlbury Town Reserves--
706Noak Hill ComplexChelsea Foundation, East Ham Inter, FC Petrocub SG and Flyers U23--
707Nobles FieldsAFC Royal Holloway and AFC Royal Holloway A--
708Normandy RecNormandy--
709North Bristol ParkAvonmouth and Avonmouth Reserves--
710North Lane RecWest Hoathly and West Hoathly Reserves--
711Northbrook RecAFC Broadwater, Goring St Theresas and Northbrook--
712Northchapel Village GreenChapel FC--
713Northgate Playing FieldCrawley United Reserves--
714Northiam Playing FieldNorthiam 75 and Northiam 75 Reserves--
715Northwick Park Sports GroundBrent & Kensington, Centenary Park, Harrow Town Eagles, Inter London, London Rangers and Old Manorians--
716Norton LaneHengrove Athletic, Hengrove Athletic Reserves and Longwell Green Sports--
717Norton RoadArlesey Town U23, Baldock Town Reserves, Hitchin Town Community, Baldock Town and Brache Sparta--
718Notcutts ParkBramford Road Old Boys and Woodbridge Town--
719NPL Sports ClubNPL, NPL A, NPL B and NPL Reserves--
720Nuffield Health CentreMost Wanted Elite--
721Nursery Recreation GroundGoldfingers, Thames United, Thornton Heath and Wilf Kroucher--
722Nursery Sports GroundHaver Town Reserves and Ramsden Scotia--
723Nursteed RoadDevizes Town and Devizes Town Reserves--
724Nutters FieldBarkingside A, Snaresbrook and Snaresbrook Reserves--
725Oaklands ParkSedlescombe Rangers and Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves--
726OaksideNewbury Forest, Redbridge, Barkingside, Newbury Forest Reserves and Redbridge A--
727Oakwood ParkColden Common and Otterbourne--
728Oberon Playing FieldsWestside A and Westside--
729Okeford Fitzpaine Recreation GroundOkeford United and Okeford United Reserves--
730Old Actonians Association Sports GroundActonians Association, Actonians Association Reserves and Actonians Ladies Football Club Reserves--
731Old Alswer RoadSouth Molton--
732Old Chigwellians Sports GroundLeyton Orient U18 and Old Chigwellians--
733Old Crystal Palace National StadiumCrystal Palace--
734Old Dagenham ParkHornchurch Royals--
735Old Elizabethans Memorial GroundOld Stationers--
736Old Finchleians Memorial GroundOld Finchleians and Old Finchleians Reserves--
737Old Owens Sports GroundElizabeth Allen Old Boys, Old Owens, Old Owens Reserves and Tansley--
738Old Recreation GroundPort Vale--
739Old RoadFC Clacton--
740Old Rutlishians AssociationOld Rutlishians and Old Rutlishians Reserves--
741Old SouthfieldsAFC Rangers, Greenways Aces and Greenways--
742Old Spotted Dog GroundClapton, Hackney Wick and London APSA--
743Old Tenisonians Sports GroundOld Tenisonians, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Old Salesians--
744Old Town Recreation GroundVictoria Baptists--
745Old Walcountians Sports GroundAFC Walcountians and AFC Walcountians Reserves--
746Old Wallingford WaySutton Courtenay--
747Old Wilsonians Association Sports GroundOld Wilsonians and Old Wilsonians Reserves--
748Old Wimbledonians Sports GroundOW Shaftesbury and OW Shaftesbury Reserves--
749Old Windsor Recreation GroundOld Windsor and Old Windsor Reserves--
750Old Woodspring ParkWeston-Super-Mare--
751Oldfield RoadHampton Town--
752Ormiston Six Villages AcademyFlansham Park Rangers and Flansham Park Rangers Reserves--
753Osborne RoadWarsash Wasps and Warsash Wasps Women--
754Osterley Sports GroundFC Assyria, CB Hounslow United, CB Hounslow United Reserves, FC Deportivo Galicia and Kensington Dragons--
755Otford RecOtford United--
756Overton Recreation CentreOverton United--
757Oxford RoadEynsham Association and Eynsham SSC--
758Oxford RoadTudor Sports, Tudor Sports Reserves, Cray Wanderers, Eltham Palace and Sporting Club Thamesmead--
759Palmer Park StadiumPeppard FC and Reading City--
760Pankritio StadiumErgotelis and OFI Crete--
761Park ClubBarawa, Ealing Town, Leatherhead Academy and NW London--
762Park LaneStokenchurch--
763Park Lane Playing FieldsUpminster FC--
764Park Road NorthHoughton Athletic and Pines--
765Parmiters SchoolLymore Gardens FC, Lymore Gardens Reserves, Rapid Chingford FC, Ryan FC and Chingford Harriers--
766Parsonage FieldFarleigh Rovers--
767Passmores School 3GBocas Jogobonito and Epping United--
768Patcham Place RecPreston Park and Lectern Lights Reserves--
769Pavilion RoadHawkinge Town--
770Peel ParkAccrington Stanley--
771Pegasus Country ClubBalmoral FC and Santos F.C--
772Penpole LaneFC Bryan Munich, Portway Bristol, Shirehampton Reserves and Shirehampton--
773Perivale Park Sports GroundOld Hat--
774Perivolia Municipal StadiumPAE Chania and Platanias--
775Peter Driver Sports GroundLetef Select--
776Peter May Sports CentreBailey Football Academy, Chingford Harriers, FC Star London, Queen Mary College Old Boys, Ridgeway Rovers and Together United--
777Petersham LaneHolt United--
778Petworth ParkPetworth and Petworth Reserves--
779Pimperne Sports SocietyBoscombe Polonia--
780Pinewood CentrePinewood Panthers U23--
781Pirton Recreational GroundLea Sports PSG and Lea Sports PSG Reserves--
782Pitstone Pavilion & Sports HallPitstone & Ivinghoe and Pitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves--
783Pitstone Recreation GroundPitstone & Ivinghoe--
784Pixham Lane Sports GroundDorkinians FC and Dorkinians FC II--
785Pixmore Playing FieldsLetchworth Garden City Eagles and Letchworth Garden City Eagles Reserves--
786Playing FieldsShepton Mallet--
787Plough CornerElmden Rovers, Little Clacton and Sporting Rebels--
788Pole Hill Open SpaceHillingdon Abbots and Hillingdon Abbots Reserves--
789Pond Lane RecBoys Club Old Boys--
790Portway StadiumAndover and Andover Town--
791Potterne ParkAFC Bournemouth CST Ladies and Verwood Town--
792Potters Mede Sports GroundPotters FC--
793Potyns FieldSnodland Town and Snodland Town Reserves--
794Pound MeadowTring Town--
795Poyle RoadTongham and Tongham Reserves--
796Poynings RecHurstpierpoint III--
797Preston ParkBrighton Lights and Diversity United--
798Priest Hill Playing FieldsGlyn Old Boys and Pavletico Rovers--
799Prince Georges Playing FieldsJaks, London Olympia, Old Boys Clapham, Old Boys Clapham Reserves, Raynes Park Vale Reserves, Tooting & Merton Wandsworth, Wanderers FC, Wanderers FC A, Wanderers FC Reserves and Battersea Boys--
800Princes Park 4GHalls Athletic--
801Priory ParkBishops Waltham Dynamos--
802Prospect ParkAFC Corinthians--
803Puddletown Recreation GroundPuddletown and Puddletown Reserves--
804Pulborough Recreation GroundPulborough and Pulborough Reserves--
805Punnetts Town Recreation GroundPunnetts Town--
806Purbeck Sports CentreWareham Rangers and Wareham Rangers Reserves--
807Puskas ArenaHungary--
808Pyners Close Playing FieldsDulwich Village and Peckham Town Reserves--
809Qua Fen CommonSoham United FC--
810Queen Mary University Sports GroundStansfeld (O&B) Reserves--
811Queen StreetChipperfield Corinthians and Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves--
812Rainham Working Mens Club GroundRainham Working Mens Club--
813Raleigh GroveSherborne Town, Sherborne Town Ladies, Sherborne Town Reserves and Bridgwater United Women--
814Ram MeadowBury Town, Bury Town Ladies, Bury Town U23 and Team Bury--
815Raughmere ParkLavant and Lavant Reserves--
816Raydale ParkGretna 2008--
817Rayleigh Town Sports GroundRayleigh Town, Rayleigh Town A, Rayleigh Town FC Development and Rayleigh Town Reserves--
818Recreation GroundWest End Village and West End Village Reserves--
819Recreation GroundInkberrow and Sporting Club Inkberrow--
820Recreation GroundShrivenham Development and Shrivenham FC--
821Recreation GroundPewsey Vale and Pewsey Vale Development--
822Recreation GroundThetford Town--
823Recreation GroundWeymouth--
824Recreation GroundKintbury Rangers, Kintbury Rangers Development and Kintbury Rangers Reserves--
825Recreation GroundBraishfield--
826Recreation GroundBitton--
827Recreation Ground (Bridge)Canterbury City--
828Recreation Ground (Hersden)Canterbury City--
829Recreation WayMildenhall Town, Mildenhall Town Youth and Cambridge United Ladies--
830Rectory ParkActonians Ladies Football Club, FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves, Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves, Sport London e Benfica Ladies, Lampton Park, London Samurai Rovers and St Panteleimon--
831Red Lion FieldMagham Down--
832Redbourn Recreation CentreGlenn Sports--
833RedcottsAllendale and Allendale Reserves--
834Redlands Community Sport HubBalti Sports Reserves, Portesham United, Redlands Rebels, Upwey and Broadwey, Wyke Regis and Wyke Regis Reserves--
835Redlynch Social ClubRedlynch and Woodfalls United--
836Reigate Priory Playing FieldsReigate Priory and Reigatians--
837Rhodes AvenueBishop's Stortford--
838Richard Challoner SchoolNew Elm and RC Old Boys--
839Richardson Evans Memorial Playing FieldsOld Thorntonians, Old Thorntonians II, Old Thorntonians III and Wandsworth Borough--
840Richings Park Sports ClubRichings Park, Richings Park Reserves and St Peters Iver--
841Ripley Village GreenRipley Village--
842River Hill ClubAC Malden, Rygas and Surbiton Town--
843River RoadEaton Socon and Eaton Socon Reserves--
844RiverhallMountfield United--
845Riverside Lands Playing FieldsLondon Titans--
846Robert Clack 3GAll Prospects--
847Rochester United Sports GroundFaversham Strike Force, Rochester United, Gravesham Borough and Rochester City--
848Rochford Recreation GroundRochford Town and Rochford Town Reserves--
849Rock ParkBarum United--
850RocksfieldNorth Molton SC and North Molton SC Reserves--
851Rodaway Sports FieldHedge End Rangers and Hedge End Town--
852Roding LaneBuckhurst Hill and Buckhurst Hill Reserves--
853Roding Valley High SchoolRoyal Forest FC--
854Roding Valley Playing FieldsAvondale Rangers--
855Roe HillHilltop--
856Roehampton Playing FieldsClub Santacruzense de Londres and Dover House Lions--
857Roker ParkBaldock Town, Stotfold and Stotfold Reserves--
858Roko Health ClubPortsmouth U18--
859Ropley Recreation GroundRopley--
860Rose GreenEaston Cowboys and Easton Cowboys Reserves--
861Rosemary LaneHalstead Town--
862Rotherfield RecRotherfield and Rotherfield Reserves--
863Rottingdean Recreation GroundRottingdean Village--
864Rowley LaneElliott Star and Maccabi London Lions--
865Rue des VignesSt Peter, St Peter C and St Peter Reserves--
866Runwell Sports and Social ClubRunwell Sports and Runwell Sports Reserves--
867Rush Green BowlFC Clacton, FC Clacton A, FC Clacton Reserves and Holland FC--
868Rushmoor Community PavilionAFC Laffans, Rushmoor Community FC and Rushmoor Community FC Reserves--
869Rusper Sports ClubAFC Gatwick and Horsham Crusaders III--
870Rutland Walk Sports & Social ClubCity of London FC--
871Rye Rugby ClubRye Town--
872Ryeish Green Sports HubBerks County Reserves and Berks County--
873Saint Andrews CloseAlresford Colne Rangers and Alresford Colne Rangers Reserves--
874Salisbury Hall Playing FieldsChingford Athletic Development, Chingford United and Leyton Royal--
875Sandhurst Playing FieldsSandhurst FC--
876Sandhurst Recreation GroundHastings United Youth--
877Sandhurst Sports ClubSandhurst Sports, Sandhurst Town U23 and Sandhurst Town--
878Sandon Sports ClubSandon Royals--
879SandymerePark United--
880Santiago BernabeuReal Madrid and Spain--
881Saville RoadWest Ham United U18--
882Scaynes Hill Recreation GroundScaynes Hill and Scaynes Hill Reserves--
883School LaneFittleworth and Fittleworth Reserves--
884School RoadKelvedon Hatch--
885Scrubs FarmBromleians and Bromleians Reserves--
886Sealand RoadChester City--
887Sean Devereux ParkYateley United A and Yateley United--
888Second MeadowBiggleswade United, Biggleswade United Ladies and Biggleswade United U23--
889Selhurst Sports ArenaBalham Panthers Women--
890Seven Kings High School 3GKit Out London, London Park City FC, New Star Soccer FC and East Ham Inter--
891Shalford ParkShalford, Shalford Reserves, Shalford U21, Weysiders, Weysiders Reserves and Woodland Albion--
892Shalford Village HallCFC Shalford--
893Sharpenhoe RoadBarton Rovers, Barton Rovers Reserves and Crawley Green Sports--
894Sheets Heath Recreation GroundPirbright--
895Shefford Sports ClubShefford Town & Campton and Shefford Town & Campton Reserves--
896Shell Sports GroundLensbury Club, Lensbury Club and Weirside Rangers--
897Shepherds LaneCompton--
898Sherborne RoadAmbassadors (Sussex)--
899Sherbourn StadiumNewmarket Town, Newmarket Town Ladies and Newmarket Town Reserves--
900Sherfield English Recreation GroundTest Valley Spartans--
901Shillingstone Recreation GroundShillingstone--
902Sidley Recreation GroundBexhill Amateur Athletic Reserves--
903Silchester PavilionSilchester--
904Silver StreetBravehearts and Willand Rovers--
905Simon Langton Grammar SchoolBurgess Hodgson and Lokomotiv Canterbury--
906Sir Halley Stewart Playing FieldPinchbeck United and Spalding United--
907Sir Tom Finney StadiumBamber Bridge, Blackburn Rovers Ladies and Fylde Ladies--
908Sittingbourne Community CollegeFaversham Strike Force--
909Sixpenny Handley Recreation GroundHandley Sports--
910Skinners FieldWorcester Park--
911Slades CrossCombe St Nicholas--
912Slough and Eton CollegeFrontline--
913Smartdeskers Cuxton Community GroundCuxton 91--
914Snakes LaneWoodford Town--
915Snoxhall Playing FieldsCranleigh--
916Sol Joel ParkHarchester Hawks and FC Imaan Lions--
917Somerton ParkNewport County--
918Sompting RecSompting--
919South Essex CollegeCT 66--
920South Wonston Recreation GroundSouth Wonston Swifts--
921SouthbankCorsham Town and Corsham Town Reserves--
922Southbourne Road Recreation GroundAFC Southbourne--
923Southchurch Park ArenaSouthend Manor, Southend Manor Reserves and Clapton--
924Southend StadiumSouthend United--
925Southern FieldsMarconi Leisure FC--
926Southfields Recreation GroundRadstock Town and Radstock Town Reserves--
927Southfields Recreation GroundBeaumont Park and The Crown--
928Southgate Playing FieldsStones FC and Stones FC Reserves--
929Southwark Sports GroundPeckham Town Youth--
930Southwater Leisure CentreSouthwater Royals and Southwater Royals Reserves--
931Southwick Recreation ParkSouthwick and Southwick 1882--
932Sparrows LaneCharlton Athletic U18--
933Spencer Recreation GroundSandridge Rovers and Sandridge Rovers Reserves--
934Spikes Bridge ParkAFC Southall, Hammersmith, Newmont, S2P FC, Wembley City and London Samurai Rovers--
935Spinney LaneSnowdown Colliery--
936Sport Utcai StadionBKV Elore SC--
937Spring Farm ParkCFC Rainham--
938Springfield Hall ParkSpringfield, Springfield A and Springfield Reserves--
939Springwood PavilionHutton (Somerset)--
940St Audrys Sports and Social ClubMelton United, Sutton Heath Saxons and Witnesham Wasps--
941St Dunstan's Sports ClubRoyal Bank of Scotland--
942St Georges CollegeWeybridge Town--
943St Gregorys Catholic SchoolHildenborough--
944St James ParkBrackley Town and Brackley Town Saints--
945St Johns LaneE. S. & A. Robinson and Bristol City--
946St Johns Recreation CentreSt John FC and St John FC Reserves--
947St Lukes Ground--
948St Martins 3GShenfield AFC and Shenfield AFC Reserves--
949St Marys Recreation GroundBexley Reserves--
950Stable MeadowWestcott 1935 and Westcott 1935 Reserves--
951Stade Michel d'OrnanoSM Caen--
952Staines & Laleham Sports Association GroundStaines & Laleham Juniors FC--
953Staines Rugby ClubFC Sunbury--
954Stambridge Memorial ParkCorinthians (Essex), Corinthians (Essex) Reserves and Stambridge United--
955Stanley Jones FieldTaplow United and Taplow United Reserves--
956Stanley Park Sports GroundAFC Chippenham, Football ID, Forest Green Rovers Development and Swindon Town U18--
957Stanway SchoolStanway Pegasus and Stanway Pegasus Reserves--
958StaplewoodSouthampton U18 and Southampton U23--
959Star Meadow Sports ClubHollands & Blair and Hollands & Blair Reserves--
960Station RoadWeston Mendip and Worle--
961Station RoadTakeley--
962Station Road Recreation GroundAFC Netley and Chamberlayne Athletic--
963Stedham PavilionStedham United and Stedham United Reserves--
964Steel ParkCorby Town--
965Stennetts Playing FieldTrimley Red Devils FC--
966Stockbridge Recreation GroundStockbridge--
967Stockley ParkHayes & Hillingdon--
968Stocks LaneGamlingay United and Gamlingay United Reserves--
969Stockwood Park Athletics StadiumFarley Boys, Sporting Lewsey Park and Luton Town Ladies--
970Stodmarsh Playing FieldsCanterbury City U23--
971Stoke Recreation GroundWey Hill--
972Stoke Sub Hamdon Recreation GroundStoke Sub Hamdon and Stoke Sub Hamdon Reserves--
973Stonards HillEpping Town Reserves and Epping Town--
974Stonebridge Recreation GroundAEK London and London Rangers--
975Stoneham LaneBTC Southampton--
976Stoneham Sports ComplexAFC Stoneham and AFC Stoneham Women--
977Stonesfield Playing FieldStonesfield Sports and Stonesfield Sports Reserves--
978Sturminster Marshall Village HallSturminster Marshall and Sturminster Marshall Reserves--
979Sumner RoadWalsham-le-Willows--
980Sumners Recreation GroundRoydon Reserves, Sumners, Sumners Reserves and Roydon--
981Sun Postal Sports & Social ClubAldenham, Broadfields and Sun Sports Watford--
982Surrey Sports ParkUniversity of Surrey, University of Surrey A and University of Surrey B--
983Sutherland Memorial ParkBurpham and Burpham Reserves--
984Swanmead Sports GroundTonbridge Invicta--
985Tarka Tennis CentreEastside FC and SAS Equalizers--
986Tattenham Way Recreation GroundBanstead Rovers--
987Taunton AvenueSouth London Elite--
988Ten Em BeeHFSP Ten-Em-Bee--
989Tenterden Recreation GroundTenterden Town Reserves--
990Test Park Outside PitchPriory Rovers--
991Testbourne Community SchoolNorth Waltham--
992Testlands HubTestlands--
993Testwood ParkSouthampton U23 and AFC Totton--
994Tews LaneBarnstaple FC--
995Thames AvenuePangbourne--
996The ASM StadiumThame Rangers, Thame United, Thame United A, Aylesbury United and Thame FC--
997The Athletic Ground (London Road)Maidstone United--
998The BracheCrawley Green Sports, Luton Town Development, Luton Town U18 and Luton Town Ladies--
999The BuryBuntingford Town and Buntingford Town Reserves--
1000The Bypass GroundRomsey Town and Southampton Womens FC--
1001The CauldronReading YMCA and Reading YMCA Rapids--
1002The Causeway StadiumWyberton and Wyberton Reserves--
1003The ChaseKelvedon Social and Kelvedon Social A--
1004The City Ground (Milton Road) (1985)Cambridge City--
1005The Clappers Recreation GroundRobertsbridge United and Robertsbridge United Reserves--
1006The Club HouseGreat Bentley, Great Bentley A and Great Bentley Reserves--
1007The ClubhouseBemerton Heath Harlequins--
1008The CopeCanvey Island Youth FC--
1009The Corinium StadiumCirencester Town, Cirencester Town Development and Gloucester City--
1010The County GroundDerby County--
1011The CreekBristol Manor Farm, Bristol Manor Farm Reserves and Shirehampton--
1012The CuthburyWimborne Town--
1013The DellLaverstock & Ford and Laverstock & Ford Ladies--
1014The Den (Denham)Denham United and Denham United LFC--
1015The DeneHambleden (EBL) and Hambleden (TVPL)--
1016The Edward Alleyn ClubAlleyn Old Boys, Alleyn Old Boys III, Alleyn Old Boys IV, Alleyn Old Boys Reserves, Dulwich Hamlet Women Reserves and South London Women--
1017The Elm Tree GroundPaddock Wood--
1018The EyrieBedford Town--
1019The FieldWadhurst United and Wadhurst United Reserves--
1020The FieldAlmondsbury, Almondsbury Reserves and Almondsbury Women--
1021The FirsHastings Town and St Leonards--
1022The Fish BowlStockwood Green and Stockwood Green Reserves--
1023The FortressCorfe Castle and Corfe Castle Reserves--
1024The Foxdell Recreation GroundBrache Sparta--
1025The GlebeMersea Island, Mersea Island Reserves, Oyster FC and Oyster FC Reserves--
1026The Glentworth Sports GroundKent Football United FC, Kent Football United FC Women and Welling Town--
1027The GreenSteventon and Steventon Reserves--
1028The GreenTadley Calleva--
1029The GreenWisborough Green--
1030The GreenWraysbury--
1031The Guru Nanak Sports GroundGuru Nanak--
1032The Hand StadiumClevedon Town, Bristol City Women, Clevedon United and Wrington Redhill--
1033The HeightsMilton United (Oxon), Milton United Ladies (Oxon) and Milton United Reserves (Oxon)--
1034The HiveBrentwood Town--
1035The HollowPotton United and Potton United Reserves--
1036The HuishYeovil Town--
1037The Indian Gymkhana ClubIndian Gymkhana FC and Indian Gymkhana FC Reserves--
1038The Jack Carter CentreFrenford and Frenford A--
1039The Julie Rose StadiumKennington--
1040The Kendall StadiumBaffins Milton Rovers and Portsmouth FC Women--
1041The KingsfieldHenfield and Henfield Reserves--
1042The LawnForest Green Rovers--
1043The Lindsey FieldLydd Town and Lydd Town Reserves--
1044The Mackoy StadiumSholing, Southampton Saints Ladies and Sholing--
1045The Marsh Sports GroundMarsh FC--
1046The MaudeNew Romney and New Romney Reserves--
1047The MeadowBrimscombe & Thrupp and Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves--
1048The Medburn GroundBelstone--
1049The Menace ArenaPeckham Town--
1050The Millennium Stadium (Principality Stadium)Wales--
1051The Moat Recreation GroundBampton and Bampton Reserves--
1052The MountCatford South End and Charlton Athletic--
1053The NestCrystal Palace--
1054The NorthcourtAbingdon United, Abingdon United Development, Abingdon United Women, Oxford United U18 and Oxford United Women--
1055The OaksEltham Town and AFC Mottingham--
1056The Old ShowgroundScunthorpe United--
1057The ParkStalbridge and Stalbridge Reserves--
1058The Paulin GroundWinchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill III and Winchmore Hill Reserves--
1059The PavilionOld Oxted Town--
1060The Pavilion Grange Farm CentreColebrook Royals--
1061The Playing FieldWellington and Wellington Reserves--
1062The Playing FieldHertford Heath, Hertford Heath A and Hertford Heath Reserves--
1063The Playing FieldsMarkyate--
1064The Playing FieldsWickham Market--
1065The Polo FieldsHutton and Hutton Reserves--
1066The Polo FieldsAsh Community FC--
1067The Recreation GroundBlandford United, Blandford United A and Blandford United Reserves--
1068The Recreation GroundFour Marks--
1069The Recreation GroundTisbury United and Tisbury United Reserves--
1070The Recreation GroundSt Margaretsbury and St Margaretsbury Reserves--
1071The Recreation GroundLiphook United--
1072The Red HousePurton and Redhouse--
1073The Riley FieldTrinity--
1074The RookeryLewes Women Development and AFC Ringmer--
1075The Royal OakHarwich & Parkeston and Harwich & Parkeston Reserves--
1076The Small GlenSlade Green--
1077The Sports PavilionAFC Acorns Women, Lingfield and Lingfield--
1078The StadiumAFC Boston and Boston Town--
1079The StadiumPoole Town--
1080The StallsChickerell United, Chickerell United Reserves and Chickerell United Youth Colts--
1081The Stray DogClapton CFC Women and Clapton CFC--
1082The Tannery FieldStreet and Street Reserves--
1083The Thomas Parmiter Sports CentreOld Parmiterians (Herts)--
1084The TimbersVirginia Water Development and Virginia Water--
1085The TythingsYateley United B and Yateley United A--
1086The Valley StadiumFeckenham, Redditch United, Redditch United Reserves, Redditch United U21, Redditch United Women, Birmingham City Women and Redditch Borough--
1087