Buy our exclusive Scottish football stadium poster

dundeeden69


209
football grounds visited
36
out of the current 92
dundeeden69
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United supporter

Ranked #1,699 overall (top 2%)
#4 Maidenhead United fan (top 7%)


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

Peer Comparison

dundeeden69: 209

Average Maidenhead United fan: 59.38

Average football fan: 46.50

92 Club - 36/92

dundeeden69's Profile

Grounds Visited209
92 Club36
Tours/Non-Football6
Wish List304
Miles Travelled28,999 How is this calculated?
Countries visited6
Reviews Written17
Photos Uploaded0
Friends1 friendsAdd friend

League progress

































By The Compass


About dundeeden69

First Game

Colchester Utd vs Derby 1976?

Best Game

Exeter vs Reading 1993 6-4 to Reading

Best Ground

Nou Camp - home to Barcelona, Catalonia

The whole ground, fans and mental top tier

 

209 Grounds Visited to Watch Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating# VisitsMileageTot Mileage
1Academy SportEldon Celtic2.0 stars12525
2Adams ParkWycombe Wanderers, Reading U23 and Reading Women3.0 stars11717
3Addlestone MoorAbbey Rangers, Abbey Rangers Ladies, Abbey Rangers Reserves, Dial Square and Ottershaw1.5 stars12727
4AggboroughKidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City3.0 stars1176176
5Alfred Davis GroundMarlow and Marlow United2.0 stars199
6Alfred Palmer Memorial FieldMortimer and Mortimer Reserves2.0 stars13636
7Alfredian ParkWantage Town and Wantage Town Development3.0 stars16161
8Alwyns LaneChertsey Town2.5 stars12525
9AnfieldLiverpool, Everton and Wales3.0 stars1325325
10Anstey ParkAlton2.0 stars15454
11Arborfield Recreation GroundArborfield FC0.5 star12424
12Arborfield Recreation GroundFinchampstead1.0 star12424
13Arbour ParkLangley, Slough Town, Chalvey Sports and Chalvey Sports Development3.5 stars11111
14Ardley Playing FieldsArdley United, Ardley United Reserves and Bicester Town2.0 stars17272
15Ascot RacecourseAscot United, Ascot United Ladies and Lyne3.5 stars11515
16Ashton GateBristol City2.5 stars1164164
17AWE Recreational SocietyAFC Aldermaston Reserves and AFC Aldermaston2.0 stars14343
18Barlows ParkTadley Calleva, Tadley Calleva Reserves and Reading Women2.0 stars14242
19Bedfont Recreation GroundBedfont Sports, Brentford Women, Brentford Women B, FC Deportivo Galicia, British Airways and FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves2.5 stars12626
20BEP StadiumRisborough Rangers and Risborough Rangers Development3.0 stars13030
21Bishopswood Sports PavilionPeppard and Rotherfield United0.5 star12424
22Blundell ParkGrimsby Town2.0 stars1289289
23Bottom MeadowBracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Yateley United1.5 stars12525
24Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium)Leyton Orient and Tottenham Hotspur Women3.0 stars16161
25Brunel University Sports ComplexFC Bengals, FC Shebu Allstars, Hillingdon, Portugal United, Ruislip FC, Ruislip Town, Shepherds Bush, West London Wanderers, Wiseman West, Wishes Hill, Yeading Town and Pitshanger Dynamo2.0 stars12222
26Bulpit LaneHungerford Town and Hungerford Town Swifts2.5 stars17070
27Burghfield Community SportsBurghfield CSA1.0 star13131
28Burghfield Recreation GroundBurghfield and Burghfield Reserves0.5 star13535
29Calcot Recreation GroundHype Train0.5 star13131
30Caldecott Recreation GroundSaxton Rovers and Saxton Rovers Reserves2.0 stars15353
31Calthorpe ParkFleet Town and Bagshot1.5 stars13636
32Cantley ParkWokingham & Emmbrook2.0 stars11717
33Cappielow ParkGreenock Morton, Greenock Morton Ladies and Greenock Morton Reserves3.0 stars1693693
34Cardiff International Sports StadiumCardiff City U18, Cardiff City U23, Cardiff City Women, Cardiff City Ladies, Cardiff Grange Harlequins, Crystal Palace U23 and Pontypridd Town2.5 stars1215215
35Celtic ParkCeltic3.5 stars1663663
36Champion Hill StadiumCrystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher3.0 stars15555
37Cherrywood Road (Paddy Power Park)Farnborough, Farnborough Reserves, Badshot Lea and Reading Women3.0 stars12929
38Cheshunt StadiumCheshunt, FC Romania and Tottenham Hotspur Women2.0 stars16363
39Cinder LaneFairford Town, Fairford Town Reserves and Swindon Town Ladies3.0 stars19494
40Cintra ParkWright & Unity Sports1.0 star12323
41Clarence ParkSt Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions2.5 stars14747
42Coley ParkWhite Eagles (Berks)0.5 star12525
43Cotswold Sports ClubWestwood Wanderers, Westwood Wanderers Development and Westwood Wanderers Reserves1.0 star12929
44Court Place FarmLong Crendon, Oxford City, Oxford City Nomads, Oxford City Women and Oxford United Women3.0 stars15656
45Craven CottageFulham3.0 stars14343
46Croft ParkBlyth Spartans and Blyth Spartans Reserves3.5 stars1502502
47Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium)Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough2.0 stars1155155
48Dean Court (The Vitality Stadium)AFC Bournemouth3.0 stars1146146
49Dens ParkDundee3.0 stars1709709
50DW StadiumWigan Athletic2.0 stars1324324
51Eastwood Leisure CentreSheerwater2.0 stars13030
52EBB StadiumAldershot Town and Chelsea U232.0 stars13838
53Edgeley ParkStockport County2.5 stars1287287
54Elm ParkReading2.5 stars12626
55Elm Recreation GroundHighworth Town, Highworth Town Development and Highworth Town Reserves2.0 stars18787
56Elmbridge Sports HubWalton & Hersham and Walton Casuals2.5 stars13131
57Englefield Road Recreation GroundCalcot Royals0.5 star13434
58Eynsham Hall ParkNorth Leigh and North Leigh United1.5 stars17373
59Farm ParkAFC Hayes1.5 stars12626
60Finchampstead RoadWokingham & Emmbrook3.0 stars11919
61Foxcotte ParkAndover New Street and Andover New Street Swifts2.0 stars17878
62Frimley Green Recreation GroundFrimley Green2.0 stars12929
63Gigg LaneBury and FC United of Manchester3.0 stars1314314
64Griffin ParkBrentford4.0 stars13636
65Grosvenor ValeWealdstone, London Rangers and Watford U233.0 stars12727
66Hardenhuish ParkChippenham Park and Chippenham Town3.0 stars1122122
67Henwick Worthy Sports GroundNewbury1.0 star15151
68HighburyArsenal2.5 stars15353
69Highfield RoadCoventry City2.5 stars1140140
70Holloways ParkBeaconsfield Town, Penn & Tylers Green and Slough Town2.0 stars11313
71Home ParkPlymouth Argyle3.0 stars1337337
72HoneycroftUxbridge and Hounslow Women2.0 stars12222
73Ibis ClubCaversham United, Reading City Development, Reading City U23 and Reading City0.5 star12626
74Imber Court Sports ClubFulham U23, Metropolitan Police, Chelsea Ladies and Weirside Rangers1.5 stars13636
75Imperial FieldsTooting & Mitcham United, Tooting & Mitcham United U23, Tooting Bec, Tooting Bec Women, Chelsea Ladies and Dulwich Hamlet4.5 stars15050
76JobServe Community StadiumColchester United3.0 stars1149149
77Kennels LaneFleet Spurs and Fleet Spurs A1.5 stars13232
78King George's FieldCorinthian Casuals and Kingstonian3.0 stars14242
79Knights LaneFC Stratford, Stratford Town, Stratford Town Reserves and Birmingham City Women2.5 stars1124124
80Krooner ParkBagshot, Camberley Town and Badshot Lea2.0 stars12727
81Larges LaneBracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Wokingham & Emmbrook3.0 stars11515
82Layer RoadColchester United1.5 stars1146146
83Leeds RoadBradford City and Huddersfield Town3.0 stars1308308
84Leg O Mutton FieldCobham, Balham and Walton Casuals2.0 stars13737
85Little Heath School Playing FieldsBarton Rovers (Berks)0.5 star13131
86Loftus RoadQueens Park Rangers2.5 stars14242
87London RoadPeterborough United3.0 stars1150150
88LongmeadowWhitchurch United2.0 stars16767
89Lowther RoadWokingham & Emmbrook, Wokingham & Emmbrook Development and Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves2.0 stars11818
90Maes TegidBala Town and Llanuwchllyn3.0 stars1311311
91Maine RoadManchester City3.0 stars1296296
92Meadow Park (New)Gloucester City2.5 stars1140140
93Meadow StadiumDidcot Town and Didcot Town Reserves3.0 stars14747
94MeadowbankDorking, Dorking Wanderers, Dorking Wanderers Ladies and Dorking Wanderers Reserves3.5 stars15252
95Memorial ParkFinchampstead and Finchampstead Development1.0 star12525
96Mini EstadiBarcelona C, Barcelona B and Barcelona Femeni3.5 stars11,4271,427
97MolineuxWolverhampton Wanderers3.0 stars1191191
98New Gerard Buxton Sports GroundIntel FC, Royal Wootton Bassett Town, Royal Wootton Bassett Town Ladies and Royal Wootton Bassett Town Reserves2.0 stars1102102
99Northwood ParkNorthwood, Spartans Youth, London Samurai Rovers, London Tigers and Wealdstone2.0 stars12828
100Nou CampBarcelona and Catalonia5.0 stars11,4271,427
101NPL Sports ClubNPL, NPL A, NPL B and NPL Reserves2.0 stars13636
102Oak FarmCove, Cove Reserves and Yateley United2.5 stars13131
103Old TraffordManchester United4.0 stars1299299
104Old Wembley StadiumEngland3.0 stars13838
105Orbital Fasteners StadiumBerkhamsted Raiders, Kings Langley and Watford Ladies3.0 stars13636
106Palmer Park StadiumPeppard FC and Reading City3.0 stars12121
107Park HallOswestry Town, St Martins, The New Saints and Wem Town Ladies2.5 stars1271271
108Parkfield StadiumPotters Bar Town, Potters Bar Town U23, Hadley and Kentish Town2.0 stars15252
109Plough Lane (old)Wimbledon2.0 stars14747
110Polish AssociationKS Gryf, Slough Heating Laurencians and Slough Heating Laurencians Reserves2.5 stars11111
111Portman RoadIpswich Town3.5 stars1176176
112Poyle RoadTongham and Tongham Reserves1.0 star14040
113Prenton ParkLiverpool Ladies, Liverpool U23 and Tranmere Rovers3.0 stars1322322
114Preston ParkHarefield United, Harefield United Reserves and Broadfields United2.0 stars12424
115PriestfieldGillingham, Brighton & Hove Albion and Gillingham Women2.0 stars1112112
116Prospect ParkAFC Corinthians0.5 star12727
117Raymond McEnhill StadiumSalisbury, Salisbury City and Salisbury Development2.0 stars1109109
118Reading RoadEversley & California, Eversley & California Ladies and Eversley & California Reserves1.0 star12626
119Recreation GroundKintbury Rangers, Kintbury Rangers Development and Kintbury Rangers Reserves1.5 stars16565
120Rectory MeadowHanworth Villa, London Samurai Rovers, Bagshot and PFC Victoria London1.5 stars13030
121Redding WayKnaphill2.5 stars13030
122Robert Parker StadiumAshford Town (Middlesex), Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women, Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women Reserves, Southall, British Airways and Staines Lammas2.0 stars12424
123Rodney ParadeNewport County1.5 stars1195195
124Runnymede StadiumEgham Town and Englefield Green Rovers2.0 stars12020
125Ryeish Green Sports HubBerks County Reserves and Berks County1.5 stars12727
126SaltergateChesterfield2.5 stars1245245
127Scours LaneReading City, Reading Town, Woodley United and Reading City U231.5 stars12626
128Selhurst ParkCrystal Palace, Charlton Athletic and Wimbledon3.0 stars15757
129Shawfield RoadAsh United and Badshot Lea2.0 stars13737
130Silchester PavilionSilchester1.5 stars14040
131Silver Jubilee ParkEdgware Town, Edgware Town Ladies, Hendon, FC Deportivo Galicia, London Tigers and St Panteleimon2.0 stars14141
132SkyEx Community StadiumHayes & Yeading United2.5 stars12828
133Sol Joel ParkHarchester Hawks and FC Imaan Lions0.5 star12121
134SpectrumGuildford City2.0 stars14040
135Spelthorne Sports ClubAFC Spelthorne Sports and Spelthorne Sports1.0 star12828
136Spencer StadiumBanbury United and Banbury United Development3.0 stars19191
137St Andrew'sBirmingham City, Birmingham City Women and Coventry City2.0 stars1164164
138St James ParkExeter City3.0 stars1266266
139St James' ParkNewcastle United4.5 stars1483483
140St Mary's StadiumSouthampton3.0 stars1103103
141Stag MeadowVirginia Water, Windsor, Windsor & Eton, Bedfont Town and Virginia Water Development3.0 stars11111
142Stamford BridgeChelsea3.5 stars14646
143Stark's ParkRaith Rovers and Raith Rovers WGFC3.0 stars1664664
144Station RoadDidcot Town2.0 stars14646
145Stubbs LaneBerks County and Binfield2.0 stars11212
146Summerleaze VillageHolyport, Holyport Reserves and Langley1.5 stars133
147Ta Qali StadiumBalzan, Birkirkara, Floriana, Gzira United, Hamrun Spartans, Hibernians, Malta, Melita, Mosta, Msida St Joseph, Senglea Athletic, Sliema Wanderers, Valletta and Naxxar Lions3.0 stars12,6252,625
148TannadiceDundee United2.5 stars1709709
149The Abbey StadiumCambridge United and Cambridge Regional College2.5 stars1121121
150The ASM StadiumThame Rangers, Thame United, Thame United A, Aylesbury United and Thame FC2.0 stars13939
151The Baseball GroundDerby County2.5 stars1202202
152The BescotAston Villa U23, Aston Villa Women and Walsall3.5 stars1180180
153The Beveree StadiumHampton & Richmond Borough and Chelsea Ladies2.5 stars13434
154The Calvert StadiumNorthallerton Town and Northallerton Town Reserves2.5 stars1393393
155The CauldronReading YMCA and Reading YMCA Rapids2.0 stars13939
156The City GroundNottingham Forest3.0 stars1199199
157The Corinium StadiumCirencester Town, Cirencester Town Development and Gloucester City2.0 stars1109109
158The County GroundNorthampton Town1.5 stars1102102
159The DenMillwall and London City Lionesses3.0 stars15858
160The Deva StadiumChester City and Chester FC3.0 stars1296296
161The Dripping PanLewes and Lewes Women3.0 stars1110110
162The Forthbank StadiumStirling Albion and Stirling University FC3.0 stars1687687
163The Goldstone GroundBrighton & Hove Albion3.0 stars1105105
164The GoreBurnham, Burnham Reserves, Chalvey Sports and Southall1.5 stars155
165The HeightsMilton United (Oxon), Milton United Ladies (Oxon) and Milton United Reserves (Oxon)0.5 star15252
166The Herds Renault StadiumClaygate Royals, Molesey and Corinthian Casuals2.0 stars13434
167The Kassam StadiumOxford United1.5 stars15050
168The Kingfield StadiumWoking, Hayes & Yeading United and Sheerwater2.5 stars13333
169The LawnForest Green Rovers3.0 stars1133133
170The Madejski StadiumReading and Reading Women2.0 stars12626
171The MeadowAylesbury United, Chesham United, Chesham United Ladies and Chesham United Reserves3.0 stars12626
172The Memorial GroundFarnham Town2.0 stars14343
173The Memorial Playing FieldsHartley Wintney3.5 stars13434
174The Millennium Stadium (Principality Stadium)Wales4.5 stars1212212
175The New LawnForest Green Rovers and Gloucester City3.5 stars1133133
176The NorthcourtAbingdon United, Abingdon United Development, Abingdon United Women, Oxford United U18 and Oxford United Women1.5 stars15353
177The Optima StadiumBristol City U23 and Weston-Super-Mare2.0 stars1195195
178The OrchardBedfont & Feltham, Bedfont Town, British Airways and Kensington and Ealing Borough2.0 stars12626
179The ShayFC Halifax Town2.0 stars1318318
180The Silverlake StadiumEastleigh and Eastleigh Ladies1.5 stars19797
181The Simplyhealth City GroundWinchester City, Winchester City Flyers, Basingstoke Town and Portsmouth FC Women2.5 stars18080
182The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee StadiumEvesham United, Evesham United Development and Gloucester City3.0 stars1131131
183The ValleyCharlton Athletic2.0 stars16565
184Theale Green SchoolTilehurst Panthers0.5 star13434
185Turf MoorBurnley3.0 stars1338338
186Twerton ParkBath City, Team Bath, Bristol City Women and Bristol Rovers3.0 stars1146146
187Upper Red Cross RoadGoring United and Goring United Reserves--13636
188Upton Park (Boleyn Ground)Charlton Athletic and West Ham United3.0 stars16565
189Vale ParkPort Vale3.0 stars1245245
190Vauxhall RoadHemel Hempstead Town and Maccabi London Lions3.0 stars14040
191Vetch FieldSwansea City and Wales3.0 stars1278278
192Vicarage RoadWatford and Wealdstone3.0 stars13333
193Vicente Garcia StadiumCD Torrevieja2.5 stars11,8691,869
194Victoria Road (Chigwell Construction Stadium)Dagenham & Redbridge, West Ham United U23 and West Ham United Women2.5 stars17676
195Wallingford Sports ParkWallingford Town and Wallingford Town Reserves1.5 stars13838
196Wargrave Recreation GroundWargrave1.5 stars11212
197Waterside ParkAFC Aldermaston, Thatcham Town and Thatcham Town Development3.5 stars14949
198Webbswood StadiumSwindon Supermarine, Swindon Supermarine Development, Swindon Supermarine Women and New College Swindon2.0 stars18888
199Westfield LaneBadshot Lea2.0 stars14646
200Westleigh ParkClanfield, Havant & Waterlooville and Portsmouth FC Women3.0 stars19393
201Wexham ParkSlough Town2.5 stars11212
202Wheatsheaf ParkStaines Town and Chelsea Ladies2.0 stars12323
203Whitley Wood Recreation GroundFC Imaan Lions1.0 star12626
204Wilks ParkFlackwell Heath, Flackwell Heath Reserves and Marlow United2.5 stars11212
205Winklebury Football ComplexBasingstoke Town2.0 stars14949
206Woking ParkWestfield and Westfield Reserves2.0 stars13232
207Woodcote Recreational GroundWoodcote and Woodcote SRFC0.5 star13030
208Yarnton RoadKidlington, Kidlington A, Kidlington Development and Kidlington Reserves2.0 stars16464
209York RoadMaidenhead United, Maidenhead United Ladies and Hayes & Yeading United3.0 stars100
Total28,99928,999

6 Grounds Visited for Tours/Non-Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating
1Douai Abbey ParkThatcham Tornadoes FC--
2Estadio Olimpico de Montjuic (Lluis Companys)Andorra and Espanyol--
3Old Wembley StadiumEngland3.0 stars
4RAF BensonBenson Lions--
5The Madejski StadiumReading and Reading Women2.0 stars
6The Oval Cricket GroundCorinthian Casuals--

304 on the Wish List

#GroundTeam(s)
1 Technique StadiumChesterfield, Sheffield United U23 and Sheffield United Women
2Addison RoadEasington Sports, Easington Sports Clan and Easington Sports Development
3Ainslie ParkLothian Thistle Hutchison Vale, Spartans FC, Spartans FC Ladies, Spartans FC Ladies Development, Edinburgh City FC Women, FC Edinburgh and Hibernian Ladies
4Aldershot Garrison 3GBritish Army
5Aldershot Military StadiumBritish Army
6Alfred Major ParkCookham Dean and Cookham Dean Reserves
7Allianz Stadium (Juventus Stadium)Juventus
8Alrebury ParkAlresford Town and Southampton Womens FC
9Avenue StadiumDorchester Sports, Dorchester Town, AFC Bournemouth and Bridgwater United Women
10Balmoor StadiumPeterhead and Cove Rangers
11Balmoral StadiumAberdeen FC Women, Cove Rangers and Cove Rangers WFC
12Bayview ParkEast Fife
13Bayview StadiumEast Fife
14Bearwood ParkReading U18 and Reading U23
15Beatrice AvenueEast Cowes Victoria, East Cowes Victoria Reserves and Newport (IoW)
16Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)Auchinleck Talbot
17Bellslea ParkFraserburgh
18Berkeley FieldsNorth Greenford United, Pitshanger Dynamo and St Panteleimon
19Berkshire College of AgricultureMaidenhead United U19
20Bisham AbbeyMaidenhead Town, Maidenhead Town A, Maidenhead Town Reserves and Marlow United
21BishopsgateLongford Town
22Bishopstown StadiumCork City and Cork City Women
23Bockhampton RoadLambourn Sports and Lambourn Sports Reserves
24Bohunt School 3GHarchester Hawks
25Bolitho ParkPlymouth Parkway and Truro City
26Bonnymead ParkAmesbury Town
27Borough BriggsElgin City
28Borough ParkWorkington and Workington Development
29Boundary Park (SportsDirect.com Park)Oldham Athletic
30Boundary StadiumOxhey Jets, Oxhey Jets Reserves and Oxhey Jets Vets
31Bower FoldRochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester
32Brandywell StadiumDerry City, Derry City Reserves and Institute
33Brentford Community StadiumBrentford
34Bridge MeadowHaverfordwest County
35Broadhall Way (Lamex Stadium)Stevenage and Tottenham Hotspur U23
36Broadhurst ParkFC United of Manchester and FC United of Manchester Women
37BroadwaterBerkhamsted FC, Berkhamsted FC (Comrades), Berkhamsted FC U25 and Watford Ladies
38Brunton ParkCarlisle United
39Bulmershe PavilionWoodley United A, Woodley United Ladies, Woodley United Royals and Woodley United
40Cae MorfaDyffryn Banw
41CapershottsWaltham Abbey, Waltham Abbey Reserves and Eton Manor
42Cardiff Arms ParkTon Pentre and Wales
43Cardiff City StadiumCardiff City and Wales
44Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School Playing FieldsOld Vaughanians and Indian Gymkhana FC
45Castle ParkBlantyre Victoria
46Central Park (Cowdenbeath)Cowdenbeath
47Chalky LaneChessington & Hook United, Epsom Athletic and Westside
48Charles Sports GroundDeal Town, Deal Town Rangers and Canterbury City
49Chobham Recreation GroundChobham Burymead, Windlesham & Chobham and Windlesham & Chobham Reserves
50Christie Gillies ParkCivil Service Strollers FC
51Claggan ParkFort William
52Coles Park StadiumHaringey Borough, Haringey Borough U23, Haringey Borough Women, Islington St Marys, New Salamis, Sport London e Benfica, Brimsdown, Hackney Wick, Hashtag United, Kentish Town and Woodford Town
53Crowmarsh Recreation GroundCholsey United
54Culham RoadAbingdon Town, Abingdon Town Reserves and Abingdon Town Women
55Cyncoed CampusCardiff Metropolitan University and Cardiff Metropolitan University Women
56Dalymount ParkBohemians, Bohemians Women, Dublin City, Republic of Ireland and Shamrock Rovers
57Deeside StadiumConnah's Quay Nomads
58Douai Abbey ParkThatcham Tornadoes FC
59Downfield ParkDownfield FC and Lochee Harp
60Dudgeon ParkBrora Rangers and Brora Rangers Ladies
61Dundee International Sports CentreMenzieshill AFC
62EarlsmeadHarrow Borough and Hendon
63East End ParkDunfermline Athletic
64East Park FarmHurst, Hurst Reserves, Twyford & Ruscombe, Woodley United and Woodley United Royals
65Easter RoadHibernian
66Eden Park AvenueBeckenham Town
67Edgar StreetHereford FC and Hereford United
68Elcot LaneMarlborough Town, Marlborough Town Development and Marlborough Town Reserves
69Elm RoadPenn & Tylers Green and Penn & Tylers Green Development
70Estadi Johan CruyffBarcelona B and Barcelona Femeni
71Etihad StadiumManchester City
72Fairfield ParkDundee St James and Lochee United AFC
73Falmer Stadium (The American Express Community Stadium)Brighton & Hove Albion
74Faraday RoadNewbury Ladies and Newbury
75Farnham Park Playing FieldsFarnham Royal Mavericks, Phoenix Old Boys, Phoenix Old Boys Development, Phoenix Old Boys IV, Phoenix Old Boys Reserves and SB Phoenix
76Fetcham GroveEpsom & Ewell, Leatherhead, Leatherhead U23, Kensington and Ealing Borough and Kingstonian
77Field Gate CentreKingsclere
78Finn ParkFinn Harps and Finn Harps Reserves
79Fir ParkMotherwell
80FirhillPartick Thistle and Queen's Park
81Flying Monk GroundMalmesbury Victoria and Malmesbury Victoria Development
82Foxhall ParkCoupar Angus
83Fratton ParkPortsmouth
84Frilsham Club RoomFrilsham & Yattendon Old Boys
85GalabankAnnan Athletic, Annan Athletic Ladies, Caledonian Braves, Caledonian Braves Reserves and Gretna 2008
86Gallagher StadiumMaidstone United, Maidstone United Women and Crowborough Athletic
87Gayfield ParkArbroath
88Glanford ParkScunthorpe United
89Glebe ParkBrechin City
90Glenesk ParkDundee Violet
91Glenhead ParkDrumchapel Amateurs and Clydebank
92Globe ArenaMorecambe
93Goodison ParkEverton
94Gordons SchoolOttershaw Development
95Gossmore LaneMarlow United
96Grand DriveEarlsfield United and Raynes Park Vale
97Grant Street ParkClachnacuddin, Clachnacuddin Reserves and Clachnacuddin Women
98Green LaneBovingdon, Bovingdon A, Bovingdon Reserves and Watford Ladies Development
99Green LaneCB Hounslow United, CB Hounslow United 3rd, CB Hounslow United 4th, CB Hounslow United Reserves, South Kilburn and London Samurai Rovers
100Guthrie ParkForfar United
101Guy's MeadowCumbernauld United and Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
102Hampden ParkScotland and Queen's Park
103Hampshire County Council Sports GroundWinchester Castle
104Harlaw ParkInverurie Loco Works
105Harmsworth ParkWick Academy
106Harrow Weald Recreation GroundKodak Harrow, Kodak Harrow 3rd and Kodak Harrow Reserves
107Hayes Lane (Westminster Waste Stadium)Bromley, Bromley Ladies, Cray Wanderers and Crystal Palace Ladies
108Haywards MeadEton Wick
109Haywood WayAylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Dynamos and Aylesbury United
110Headley Playing FieldsHeadley United and Headley United Reserves
111High RoadChipstead FC, Sporting 50 and Epsom & Ewell
112Highbury StadiumFleetwood Town
113Holker StreetBarrow
114Holm ParkClydebank, Clydebank and Yoker Athletic
115Home of Football StadiumDronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies, Sheffield FC Reserves and Sheffield FC U19
116Huish ParkYeovil Town and Bridgwater United Women
117IbroxRangers
118Inver ParkLarne
119Jakemans Community StadiumBoston United
120Jenner ParkBarry Town United
121Johan Cruyff Arena (Amsterdam Arena)Ajax and Netherlands
122Kayte LaneBishops Cleeve and Bishops Cleeve Reserves
123Kenilworth RoadLuton Town
124Kier Hardie Sports CentreHolytown Colts AFC
125Kiln BrowRedhill
126King George V Playing FieldHook FC
127King Georges Field (South Park)South Park, South Park A and South Park U23
128LadysmeadTiverton Town and Tiverton Town Reserves
129Latham ParkMaesyrhandir, Newtown and Newtown Wanderers
130Latimer ParkBurton Park Wanderers, Kettering Town and Kettering Town Women
131Lay AvenueBerinsfield and Berinsfield Reserves
132Len Salmon StadiumBowers and Pitsea, Bowers and Pitsea Ladies, Bowers and Pitsea U23, Hashtag United, Catholic United and Frenford
133Lesser HampdenQueens Park LFC, Queen's Park and Queens Park Reserves
134Linford Christie Athletics StadiumKensington Dragons, Kensington Dragons Blues and Kensington and Ealing Borough
135Links ParkMontrose, Montrose Ladies and Montrose Roselea
136LNER Community StadiumYork City
137Lochee Community Sports HubLochee Harp
138Locks Ride Recreation GroundAFC Winkfield, AFC Winkfield Reserves and Braybrooke
139Lodge RoadBristol Rovers Development, Bristol Rovers U18, Frampton Rangers Ladies, Yate Town, Yate Town Reserves and Bristol City Women
140London Marathon Community TrackStonewall, Stonewall Reserves, Altis FC and West Ham United Women
141London Stadium (Olympic Stadium)West Ham United
142LongmeadTonbridge Angels
143Low Road ParkAuchtermuchty Bellvue
144Manor FieldsMilton Keynes Borough FC, Milton Keynes City (1974), Milton Keynes Irish and Unite MK
145Mayfield StadiumAFC Croydon Athletic, Balham, Old Rutlishians and Westside
146McDiarmid ParkJeanfield Swifts Women, St Johnstone and St Johnstone Women
147Meadow LaneNotts County and Notts County Ladies
148Meadow ParkArsenal U23, Arsenal Women and Boreham Wood
149Memorial StadiumBristol Rovers and Bristol City Women
150Merland RiseAFC Ewell, Banstead Athletic, AC London and Epsom & Ewell
151Middlesex StadiumHillingdon Borough, Hilltop, Broadfields United and Kentish Town
152Mill FarmAFC Fylde and Fylde Ladies
153Mill LaneHenley Town and Henley Town Development
154Mill MeadowChalfont St Peter and Chalfont St Peter U23
155MillerntorSt Pauli and St Pauli II
156MoatsideAFC Wimbledon Development, Frenches Athletic, Merstham, Surrey, Epsom & Ewell and Walton Casuals
157Monahan Way Sports PavilionCarterton FC, Carterton Rangers, Carterton Town A and Carterton Town B
158Moss LaneAltrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester
159NetherdaleGala Fairydean Rovers and Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs
160Netstrata Jubilee StadiumSt George City FA, St George Saints, Sydney FC, Sydney FC Women, Sydney FC, Sydney Olympic and Sydney Youth
161New Central Park (Kelty)Dunfermline Athletic Reserves, Kelty Hearts and Kelty Hearts LFC
162New CuthburyWimborne Town
163New Douglas ParkClyde, Hamilton Academical, Hamilton Academical Reserves and Hamilton Academical Women
164New Dundas ParkBonnyrigg Rose
165North End ParkDundee North End
166Nursteed RoadDevizes Town and Devizes Town Reserves
167Nyewood LaneBognor Regis Town
168Oakfield StadiumMelksham Town and Melksham Town Reserves
169Oaklands ParkChichester City , Chichester City Ladies and Chichester & Selsey Ladies
170Ochilview ParkQueen's Park, Stenhousemuir, Stenhousemuir Community AFC, Stenhousemuir LFC, Syngenta and East Stirlingshire
171Old Spotted Dog GroundClapton, Hackney Wick and London APSA
172Oldends LaneStonehouse Town and Stonehouse Town Reserves
173Olympiastadion BerlinGermany and Hertha Berlin
174Overton Recreation CentreOverton United
175Palmerston ParkHeston Rovers, Queen Of The South and Queen of the South Reserves
176Parc EmlynNewcastle Emlyn and Newcastle Emlyn Reserves
177Park LaneBenfleet FC, Canvey Island and Hashtag United Women
178Penydarren ParkMerthyr Town
179PittodrieAberdeen
180Plain HamLarkhall Athletic and Larkhall Athletic Ladies
181PlainmoorTorquay United and Truro City
182Plough LaneAFC Wimbledon
183Portway StadiumAndover and Andover Town
184Pride ParkDerby County
185Princes ParkDartford, Dartford Women, London City Lionesses, Thamesmead Town, Charlton Athletic Women, Greenwich Borough and Millwall U23
186Priory LaneEastbourne Borough and Langney Wanderers
187Privett Park (Aerial Direct Stadium)Gosport Borough
188Queen Elizabeth II StadiumEnfield Town, Enfield Town Ladies, St Panteleimon, Brimsdown, Bush Hill Rangers FC, Enfield Borough and New Salamis
189Radcot RoadClanfield 85 and Clanfield 85 Development
190Recreation GroundShrivenham Development and Shrivenham FC
191Recreation ParkAlloa Athletic, Alloa Athletic Reserves, Broomhill FC and Broomhill FC Reserves
192Recreation ParkBurntisland Shipyard
193Reynolds FieldHanwell Town, Hayes Gate, Kensington and Ealing Borough, London Bees, Pitshanger Dynamo, Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves, Southall and Sport London e Benfica
194Richings Park Sports ClubRichings Park, Richings Park Reserves and St Peters Iver
195Richmond ParkSt Patrick's Athletic, Dublin City and Shamrock Rovers
196Riverside StadiumJeanfield Swifts
197Roots HallSouthend United
198Rowley LaneElliott Star and Maccabi London Lions
199Rudolf-Harbig-StadionDynamo Dresden
200Rugby ParkKilmarnock, Kilmarnock Ladies and Kilmarnock Reserves
201Saw Mills EndLonglevens and Longlevens Development
202Sean Devereux ParkYateley United A and Yateley United
203SeaviewCrusaders, Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers and Newington
204Shielfield ParkBerwick Rangers, Berwick Rangers Reserves and Tweedmouth Rangers
205ShowgroundsSligo Rovers and Sligo Rovers Women
206Sincil BankLincoln City
207Singh Sabha Slough Sports CentreSingh Sabha Slough
208SixfieldsNorthampton Town and Coventry City
209Snows StadiumAFC Totton and Southampton FC Women
210SolitudeCliftonville, Cliftonville Women and Newington
211SportsfieldLittlehampton Town and Littlehampton United
212Springfield StadiumJersey, Jersey Bulls, Jersey Scottish FC, Parishes of Jersey and Jersey Portuguese FC
213St Colmans ParkCobh Ramblers
214St James ParkBrackley Town and Brackley Town Saints
215St Mirren Park (The Simple Digital Arena)St Mirren and St Mirren Reserves
216St Paul's Sports StadiumFisher, Millwall Lionesses and London City Lionesses
217Stadion An der Alten Forsterei1. FC Union Berlin
218Stadium:MKMilton Keynes Dons, Milton Keynes Dons Development and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies
219Stanley Jones FieldTaplow United and Taplow United Reserves
220Station Park (Forfar)Forfar Athletic and Forfar Farmington
221Station RoadChinnor and Chinnor A
222Stebonheath ParkLlanelli and Llanelli Town
223Stonebridge RoadEbbsfleet United
224Tallaght StadiumShamrock Rovers and Shamrock Rovers B
225Tandragee ParkAnnagh United and St Marys YCFC
226Tatnam GroundPoole Town
227Thames AvenuePangbourne
228The Aviva StadiumRepublic of Ireland
229The Bob Lucas StadiumWeymouth and Weymouth Reserves
230The BowlEllan Vannin, FC Isle of Man, Isle of Man and St Marys
231The Broadfield StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion Ladies, Brighton & Hove Albion U23 and Crawley Town
232The Carlsberg StadiumBiggleswade Town and Biggleswade FC
233The County GroundSwindon Town
234The Coventry Building Society ArenaCoventry City and Coventry United Ladies
235The Crabble GroundDover Athletic and Margate
236The CreekBristol Manor Farm, Bristol Manor Farm Reserves and Shirehampton
237The Crown GroundAccrington Stanley
238The DeneHambleden (EBL) and Hambleden (TVPL)
239The Emirates StadiumArsenal
240The Fullicks StadiumFolkestone Invicta
241The GreenWraysbury
242The Hand StadiumClevedon Town, Bristol City Women, Clevedon United and Wrington Redhill
243The HiveBarnet, London Bees and Tottenham Hotspur Women
244The Indian Gymkhana ClubIndian Gymkhana FC and Indian Gymkhana FC Reserves
245The International StadiumGateshead and Newcastle United U23
246The John Smith's StadiumHuddersfield Town
247The Liberty StadiumSwansea City and Wales
248The Maurice Rebak StadiumEnfield Borough, Wingate & Finchley, Wingate & Finchley Reserves and Hadley Wood & Wingate
249The New Bucks HeadAFC Telford United and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
250The New DefenceCrawley Wasps, Galaxy FC, Galaxy FC Reserves and Horley Town
251The New EyrieBedford Ladies, Bedford Town, Bedford Town Reserves, Biggleswade FC and Bedford
252The New MeadowShrewsbury Town
253The New WindmillLeamington and Leamington Lions Ladies
254The Oval GroundsGlentoran and Glentoran Women
255The Polo FieldsAsh Community FC
256The Racecourse GroundWrexham and Wales
257The Recreation GroundLiphook United
258The RidingsChipping Sodbury Town, Chipping Sodbury Town Ladies, Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves and St Nicholas
259The RockCefn Albion and Cefn Druids AFC
260The Stray DogClapton CFC Women and Clapton CFC
261The TimbersVirginia Water Development and Virginia Water
262The Tulloch Caledonian StadiumInverness Caledonian Thistle
263The TythingsYateley United B and Yateley United A
264The Walks StadiumKings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves
265The WellesleyGreat Yarmouth Town and Great Yarmouth Town Reserves
266The Withdean StadiumAFC Varndeanians, Brighton Electricity, Withdean 2000 and Brighton & Hove Albion
267Thomson ParkLochee United
268Thornhill Park (Wisloe Road)Slimbridge and Slimbridge Reserves
269Tithe Farm Social ClubBroadfields United, Hounslow Women, Rayners Lane and Rayners Lane Reserves
270Tony Bezzina StadiumMelita, Sliema Wanderers and Hibernians
271Tony Macaroni ArenaHibernian Ladies, Livingston, Livingston Reserves and Livingston WFC
272Top FieldHitchin Town
273Tottenham Hotspur StadiumTottenham Hotspur
274Turners CrossCork City, Cork City Women, Cork Bohemians and Republic of Ireland
275TynecastleHearts
276UCD BowlDLR Waves, UCD and UCD B
277Vale FarmCricklewood Wanderers , Wembley FC and Hendon
278VBS StadiumSutton Common Rovers, Sutton United, Sutton United U18, Sutton United Women, Sutton United Women U21, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Tamil Eelam
279Victor Tedesco StadiumBalzan, Birkirkara, Birzebbuga St Peters, Fgura United, Floriana, Gudja United, Gzira United, Hamrun Spartans, Hibernians, Marsa, Marsaxlokk, Melita, Mosta, Mqabba, Santa Lucia, Sirens, Sliema Wanderers and Valletta
280Victoria ParkRoss County
281Victoria ParkBuckie Thistle
282Viridor StadiumTaunton Town and Bridgwater United Women
283VolksparkstadionHamburger SV and HSV Hamburger Sportverein
284Wadham LodgeClapton CFC, Leyton Athletic, Walthamstow FC, West Essex and Brazilian
285War Memorial Sports GroundAFC Wimbledon Ladies, Carshalton Athletic and Carshalton Athletic U23
286Watchet LaneHolmer Green, Holmer Green Development and Holmer Green Old Boys
287Waterside Sports & Social ClubFawley
288Watlington Recreation GroundWatlington Town and Watlington Town Reserves
289Welfare GroundAFC Llwydcoed
290Wembley StadiumEngland and Tottenham Hotspur
291Werner-Seelenbinder-SportparkSV Tasmania Berlin
292Westfalenstadion (Signal Iduna Park)Borussia Dortmund and Germany
293Westwood ParkCowes Sports and Cowes Sports Reserves
294Wetherby Road (CNG Stadium)Harrogate Town and Harrogate Town Ladies
295WeycourtGodalming Town, Godalming Town Ladies, Sealand and Guildford City
296Weymouth StreetWarminster Town and Warminster Town Ladies
297Whaddon RoadCheltenham Town and Gloucester City
298Wibbandune Sports GroundColliers Wood United, Westside and Balham
299Willen RoadNewport Pagnell Town and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies
300Wincanton Sports GroundWincanton Town and Wincanton Town Reserves
301Windsor ParkLinfield and Northern Ireland
302Woodside Park (The ProKit Stadium)Bishop's Stortford and Enfield FC
303Woodside RoadBroadwater Athletic, Worthing, Worthing Ladies, Horsham and Withdean 2000
304Yarmouk StadiumGaza Sporting Club

 

6 Countries Visited to Watch Football

#Country
1Catalonia
2England
3Malta
4Scotland
5Spain
6Wales

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

Ace Odds

Betting Guide

Betting Lounge

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster