1 | Abbey Park | Bloxwich Town | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
2 | Abbey Road | Old Bradwell United and Old Bradwell United Development | -- | 1 | 250 | 250 |
3 | Aberaman Park | Aberaman Athletic, Aberdare Town and Pontypridd United | -- | 1 | 317 | 317 |
4 | Addison Road | Easington Sports, Easington Sports Clan and Easington Sports Development | -- | 1 | 239 | 239 |
5 | Adie Moran Park | Prestwich Heys and Prestwich Heys Reserves | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
6 | Afoneitha Road | Penycae and Wrexham Women | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
7 | Aggborough | Kidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 194 | 194 |
8 | Ainslie Park | Heart of Midlothian B, Hutchison Vale, Spartans FC, Spartans FC Ladies, Spartans FC Ladies Development, Edinburgh City, FC Edinburgh Women and Hibernian Ladies | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
9 | Aitchison Playing Field | Oldland Abbotonians, Oldland Abbotonians Ladies and Oldland Abbotonians Reserves | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
10 | AJN Stadium | AJN FC, Bristol Jaguars FC, Keynsham Town, Keynsham Town A, Keynsham Town Ladies, Keynsham Town Ladies Reserves and Keynsham Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 329 | 329 |
11 | Alfred Davis Ground | Marlow and Marlow United | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
12 | Alfredian Park | Wantage Town and Wantage Town Development | -- | 1 | 302 | 302 |
13 | Allard Way | Copsewood (Coventry) and Coventry Copsewood | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
14 | Allpay Park | Westfields, Westfields Reserves and Westfields Women | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
15 | Alwyns Lane | Chertsey Town and Dial Square FC | -- | 1 | 344 | 344 |
16 | Alyn Park | Mold Alexandra | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
17 | Ammanford Recreation Ground | Ammanford and Ammanford Reserves | -- | 1 | 329 | 329 |
18 | Ampthill Park | Ampthill Town and Ampthill Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 261 | 261 |
19 | Anchor Ground | AFC Darwen, AFC Darwen Women and Blackburn Rovers Ladies | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
20 | Anderson Electrical Arena | Borrowash Victoria, Borrowash Victoria Development, Sherwin and Belper United | -- | 1 | 122 | 122 |
21 | Ardley Playing Fields | Ardley United, Ardley United Reserves and Bicester Town | -- | 1 | 255 | 255 |
22 | Argoed Sports Ground | Mynydd Isa Spartans | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
23 | Armadillo Stadium | Arlesey Athletic, Arlesey Town, Baldock Town and Arlesey Town U23 | -- | 1 | 274 | 274 |
24 | Ascot Racecourse | Ascot United, Ascot United Ladies, Berks County and Lyne | -- | 1 | 337 | 337 |
25 | Ashby Avenue | Lincoln United, Lincoln United Women and Lincoln United Development | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
26 | Askern Welfare Sports Ground | Askern Miners FC, Askern Miners FC Reserves and Sutton Rovers 2007 | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
27 | Aspray Arena | Dudley Town, Sporting Khalsa, Sporting Khalsa Ladies and Willenhall Town | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
28 | Asterdale Sports Ground | Graham Street Prims | -- | 1 | 121 | 121 |
29 | Athletic Ground | Treharris Athletic Western | -- | 1 | 317 | 317 |
30 | Atspeed Stadium | Horsham, Horsham and Withdean 2000 | -- | 1 | 393 | 393 |
31 | Avenue Stadium | Dorchester Sports, Dorchester Town, AFC Bournemouth and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 426 | 426 |
32 | AWE Recreational Society | AFC Aldermaston Reserves and AFC Aldermaston | -- | 1 | 335 | 335 |
33 | Banbury Road | Coventry Alvis and Southam United | -- | 1 | 212 | 212 |
34 | Banner Lane | Eastern Green Athletic, Massey Ferguson and Polonia Coventry | -- | 1 | 187 | 187 |
35 | Barton Recreation Ground | Headington Amateurs | -- | 1 | 279 | 279 |
36 | Barton Stadium | Northwich Victoria, Winsford United and 1874 Northwich | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
37 | Bashley Road | Bashley | -- | 1 | 413 | 413 |
38 | Bass Sports Ground | Alton | -- | 1 | 366 | 366 |
39 | Bassett Road | Letcombe and Letcombe Reserves | -- | 1 | 303 | 303 |
40 | Bastion Road | Bow FC and Prestatyn Town | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
41 | Bearscroft Lane | Godmanchester Rovers and Godmanchester Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 241 | 241 |
42 | Bedford International Athletics Stadium | FC Price Wallace | -- | 1 | 250 | 250 |
43 | Bedford Road | Sandy and Sandy Reserves | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
44 | Beech Grove Playing Fields | Ellesmere Rangers | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
45 | Beeches View Avenue | Cradley Town and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
46 | Beechings Close | Wisbech St Mary and Wisbech St Mary Reserves | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
47 | Bell Close | Leighton Town, Leighton Town Development and Aylesbury United | -- | 1 | 272 | 272 |
48 | Belle Vue | Doncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
49 | Belle Vue | CPD Y Rhyl 1879, CPD Y Rhyl 1879 Ladies, Rhyl and Rhyl Ladies | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
50 | BEP Stadium | Risborough Rangers and Risborough Rangers Development | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
51 | Berriew Recreational Ground | Berriew | -- | 1 | 199 | 199 |
52 | Bettws Road | Bettws | -- | 1 | 338 | 338 |
53 | Bickland Park | Falmouth Town and Falmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 573 | 573 |
54 | Bilsthorpe Sports Ground | Bilsthorpe and FC Mansfield | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
55 | Birch Park | Bottesford Town and Bottesford Town Development | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
56 | Birds Close | Bugbrooke St Michaels, Bugbrooke St Michaels A and Bugbrooke St Michaels B | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
57 | Bishops Drive | Southwell City Reserves and Southwell City | -- | 1 | 116 | 116 |
58 | Blackhouse Lane | Cornard United and Cornard United Reserves | -- | 1 | 320 | 320 |
59 | Blaise Park | St Blazey and St Blazey Reserves | -- | 1 | 532 | 532 |
60 | Blandy Park | Garw SBGC | -- | 1 | 334 | 334 |
61 | Blidworth Miners Welfare | Blidworth Welfare and Blidworth Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
62 | Blundell Park | Grimsby Town | -- | 1 | 144 | 144 |
63 | Bob Parry Field | Llangefni Town | -- | 1 | 218 | 218 |
64 | Bodieve Park | Wadebridge Town and Wadebridge Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 517 | 517 |
65 | Bolitho Park | Plymouth Parkway and Truro City | -- | 1 | 505 | 505 |
66 | Booth Street | Congleton Town and Congleton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
67 | Bootham Crescent | Leeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
68 | Borough Park | Workington AFC and Workington AFC Development | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
69 | Boscawen Park | St Dennis AFC and St Dennis AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 536 | 536 |
70 | Boundary Stadium | Oxhey Jets, Oxhey Jets Reserves and Oxhey Jets Vets | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
71 | Bowden Park | Harborough Town and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
72 | Bower Fold | Rochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
73 | Bracken Moor Stadium | Sheffield Wednesday U23, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Stocksbridge Park Steels Development, Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves and Sheffield United U23 | -- | 1 | 42 | 42 |
74 | Branch Bros Stadium | FC Peterborough, Peterborough Northern Star, Peterborough Northern Star Reserves and Peterborough Northern Star Women | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
75 | Brantingham Road | Maine Road and Maine Road Reserves | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
76 | Brewers Green Lane | Diss Town | -- | 1 | 305 | 305 |
77 | Brewery Field | Bridgend Town and Pen-y-Bont | -- | 1 | 346 | 346 |
78 | Bridge Meadow | Haverfordwest County | -- | 1 | 379 | 379 |
79 | Brinsford Stadium | Wolverhampton Casuals and AFC Wulfrunians | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
80 | Broad Lane | Wivenhoe Town | -- | 1 | 347 | 347 |
81 | Broadclose Park | Bude Town and Bude Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 467 | 467 |
82 | Broadhall Way (Lamex Stadium) | Stevenage and Tottenham Hotspur U23 | -- | 1 | 290 | 290 |
83 | Broadwater | Berkhamsted FC, Berkhamsted FC (Comrades), Berkhamsted FC U25 and Watford Ladies | -- | 1 | 294 | 294 |
84 | Bromley Road | Ellwood | -- | 1 | 283 | 283 |
85 | Brows Lane | Formby | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
86 | Brumby Hall | Appleby Frodingham, Appleby Frodingham Ladies, Appleby Frodingham Reserves, Scunthorpe United U18 and Bottesford Town | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
87 | Brymbo Sports Complex | Brymbo, Brymbo Lodge and Brymbo Victoria | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
88 | Bryn y Castell Showgrounds | Knighton Town and Knighton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
89 | Bryntirion Park | Bryntirion Athletic and Pen-y-Bont | -- | 1 | 346 | 346 |
90 | Bucks Park | Bootle | -- | 1 | 104 | 104 |
91 | Bulpit Lane | Hungerford Town and Hungerford Town Swifts | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
92 | Burngullow Park | Sticker and Sticker Reserves | -- | 1 | 542 | 542 |
93 | Butler Sports Centre | Wem Town, Wem Town Ladies and Shawbury United | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
94 | Butlin Road | Rugby Town and Rugby Town Women | -- | 1 | 197 | 197 |
95 | Byfield Road | Woodford United, Woodford United III and Woodford United Reserves | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
96 | Cadbury Recreation Ground | Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
97 | Cae Baker | Penrhyncoch, Penrhyncoch Reserves and Penrhyncoch Thirds | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
98 | Cae Clyd | Blaenau Ffestiniog | -- | 1 | 207 | 207 |
99 | Cae Ffwt | Glan Conwy | -- | 1 | 179 | 179 |
100 | Cae Marian | Dolgellau Athletic and Dolgellau Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 224 | 224 |
101 | Cae Nant | Llandyrnog United | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
102 | Cae-y-Castell | Connah's Quay Nomads, Flint Mountain FC and Flint Town United | -- | 1 | 131 | 131 |
103 | Caer Delyn | Nefyn United | -- | 1 | 255 | 255 |
104 | Canal Street | St Andrews and St Andrews Reserves | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
105 | Canal Street | Runcorn FC Halton | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
106 | Cantilever Park | Warrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 84 | 84 |
107 | Cantley Park | Wokingham & Emmbrook | -- | 1 | 332 | 332 |
108 | Cardiff International Sports Stadium | Cardiff City U18, Cardiff City U23, Cardiff City Women, Cardiff City Ladies, Cardiff Grange Harlequins and Pontypridd United | -- | 1 | 338 | 338 |
109 | Castlecroft Stadium | AFC Wulfrunians, Old Wulfrunians and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
110 | Cathkin Park | Hampden AFC, Third Lanark, Queen's Park and Scotland | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
111 | Causeway Lane | Matlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
112 | Cecil Street | Rothwell Town | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
113 | Celtic Park | Cwmbran Celtic and Cwmbran Celtic Ladies | -- | 1 | 310 | 310 |
114 | Central Park | Denbigh Development and Denbigh Town | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
115 | Champion Hill Stadium | Crystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
116 | Chancery Lane | Thrapston Town, Thrapston Town Ladies and Thrapston Venturas | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
117 | Chippenham Sports Ground (Old Pitch) | Monmouth Town and Monmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 281 | 281 |
118 | Christchurch Meadow | Belper Town and Belper United | -- | 1 | 104 | 104 |
119 | Christie Park | Morecambe | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
120 | Church Lane | New Mills | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
121 | Church Road | Hayes & Yeading United | -- | 1 | 330 | 330 |
122 | Church Road | AC London, AFC Whyteleafe, Surrey, Sutton Common Rovers, Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers, Whyteleafe, Whyteleafe Ladies and Crystal Palace Ladies | -- | 1 | 368 | 368 |
123 | Cinder Lane | Fairford Town, Fairford Town Reserves and Swindon Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 284 | 284 |
124 | City Ground | Darlaston Town and Darlaston Town (1874) | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
125 | Clappers Lane | Gresford Athletic | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
126 | Claremont Road | Hendon and Kentish Town | -- | 1 | 330 | 330 |
127 | Clarence Park | St Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, St Albans City Women, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions | -- | 1 | 302 | 302 |
128 | Coach and Horses | Robin Hood Athletic and Robin Hood Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
129 | Cobdown Sports & Social Club | Greenways, K Sports and K Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 388 | 388 |
130 | Cold Bath Road | Caerleon | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
131 | Coles Lane | Paget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
132 | College Meadow | Beccles Town and Beccles Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
133 | Common Road | Evesham United | -- | 1 | 230 | 230 |
134 | Communications Park | Daventry Town and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 213 | 213 |
135 | Community Centre Ground | Guilsfield and Guilsfield Reserves | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
136 | Compton Park | Cogenhoe United | -- | 1 | 226 | 226 |
137 | Coombe Dingle Sports Complex - East Pitch | Bristol Ladies Union, Galenicals FC, Rockleaze Rangers Reserves, University of Bristol and Rockleaze Rangers | -- | 1 | 322 | 322 |
138 | Coppice Colliery Ground | Heath Hayes and Brocton | -- | 1 | 149 | 149 |
139 | Coronation Park | Belper United, Eastwood Community FC, Eastwood Town, FC Sez, Nottingham Forest Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
140 | Cotlandswick Playing Fields | London Colney, New River Athletic and Hatfield Town | -- | 1 | 306 | 306 |
141 | Cottage Ground | Wednesfield, Wednesfield Reserves, Wolverhampton Sporting Community and Wonder Vaults | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
142 | County Ground | Whitehaven AFC and Whitehaven AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
143 | Court Road | Railway Rovers and Brickfield Rangers | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
144 | Crabble Ground | Dover Athletic and Margate | -- | 1 | 445 | 445 |
145 | Creasey Park | AFC Dunstable, AFC Dunstable Women and Dunstable Town | -- | 1 | 278 | 278 |
146 | Cricklade Leisure Centre | Cricklade Town and Cricklade Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
147 | Crilly Park | Atherton Laburnum Rovers, Atherton Laburnum Rovers U23 and Leigh Genesis | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
148 | Cropston Road | Anstey Nomads and Anstey Nomads Ladies | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
149 | Crossleys | Chalfont Wasps | -- | 1 | 311 | 311 |
150 | Crowborough Community Stadium | Crowborough Athletic | -- | 1 | 410 | 410 |
151 | Crown Meadow | Lowestoft Town and Gorleston | -- | 1 | 341 | 341 |
152 | Crown Meadow | AFC Bridgnorth, AFC Bridgnorth Development and Bridgnorth Town | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
153 | Crystal Palace National Sports Stadium | AC London, Brazilian, Croydon, Crystal Palace Ladies and Crystal Palace U23 | -- | 1 | 354 | 354 |
154 | Culham Road | Abingdon Abbotts FC, Abingdon Town, Abingdon Town Reserves and Abingdon Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 292 | 292 |
155 | Cumberland Arena | Crewe FC and Crewe Alexandra Ladies | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
156 | Cwmbran Stadium | Cwmbran Town | -- | 1 | 310 | 310 |
157 | Cwrt-yr-Ala | Caerau Ely and Clwb Cymric | -- | 1 | 340 | 340 |
158 | Cyncoed Campus | Cardiff Metropolitan University and Cardiff Metropolitan University Women | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
159 | Dakyn Road | Thurnby Rangers, Thurnby Rangers Reserves and Leicester Nirvana | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
160 | Dales Lane | Rushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
161 | Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium) | Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
162 | Dark Lane | Rossendale United | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
163 | De Montfort Park | Hinckley FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC Reserves, Hinckley United and Leicester Road LFC | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
164 | Deeside Stadium | Connah's Quay Nomads Women and Connah's Quay Nomads | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
165 | Delahay Meadow | Bromyard Town | -- | 1 | 225 | 225 |
166 | Dinas Park | AFC Porth and Ynyshir Albions | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
167 | Don Amott Arena | Derby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 117 | 117 |
168 | Don Valley Stadium | Handsworth, Rotherham United and Sheffield FC | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
169 | Drill Field | Colwyn Bay and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
170 | Dunscroft Welfare Ground | Hatfield Main, Hatfield Town FC (Yorks), Sutton Rovers 2007 and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
171 | East Park Farm | Hurst, Hurst Reserves, Twyford & Ruscombe, Woodley United and Woodley United Royals | -- | 1 | 325 | 325 |
172 | East Peffermill | Edinburgh University | -- | 1 | 319 | 319 |
173 | East Street | Olney Town and Olney Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 239 | 239 |
174 | EBB Stadium | Aldershot Town and Chelsea U23 | -- | 1 | 357 | 357 |
175 | Edgar Street | Hereford FC and Hereford United | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
176 | Edge Down Park | Witheridge, Witheridge III and Witheridge Reserves | -- | 1 | 425 | 425 |
177 | Edge Green Street | Ashton Town, Ashton Town Reserves, FC St Helens and St Helens Town | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
178 | Edge Hill | Stapenhill and Stapenhill Development | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
179 | Edlington Lane | FC Graceholme, ISG Doncaster and Yorkshire Main | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
180 | eFotbol arena | Sparta Prague B, Viktoria Zizkov and FK Bohemians Prague (Strizkov) | -- | 1 | 1,469 | 1,469 |
181 | Eithin Duon | Llanrug United | -- | 1 | 215 | 215 |
182 | Elkesley Road | Meden Vale FC, Welbeck Lions and Welbeck Lions Reserves | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
183 | Elm Road | Penn & Tylers Green and Penn & Tylers Green Development | -- | 1 | 307 | 307 |
184 | Emerald Park | Gorleston and Gorleston Reserves | -- | 1 | 332 | 332 |
185 | Endurance Park | Lympstone and Royal Marines | -- | 1 | 450 | 450 |
186 | Eton Park | Burton Albion | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
187 | Evans Park | Stafford Town and Stafford Town Development | -- | 1 | 135 | 135 |
188 | Ewen Fields | Hyde United and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
189 | Fantastic Media Welfare Ground | Emley AFC and Wakefield | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
190 | Faraday Road | Newbury Ladies FC and Newbury | -- | 1 | 328 | 328 |
191 | Farley Way | ProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
192 | Farnborough Road | Clifton All Whites | -- | 1 | 128 | 128 |
193 | Farrar Road | Bangor City | -- | 1 | 207 | 207 |
194 | Fenland Park | Tydd and Wisbech Town | -- | 1 | 221 | 221 |
195 | Fenland Stadium | Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Reserves and Kings Lynn Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
196 | Fergusson Park | Whitehill Welfare and Heart of Midlothian B | -- | 1 | 309 | 309 |
197 | Fernie Fields Sportsground | Northampton Sileby Rangers | -- | 1 | 219 | 219 |
198 | Ffordd Padarn | Llanberis | -- | 1 | 213 | 213 |
199 | Flitwick Community Football Centre | Flitwick Town, Flitwick Town A and Flitwick Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 263 | 263 |
200 | Flying Monk Ground | Malmesbury Victoria and Malmesbury Victoria Development | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
201 | Forde Park | Langford and Langford Reserves | -- | 1 | 268 | 268 |
202 | Forest Road | Hay St Marys | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
203 | Forest Town Arena | AFC Mansfield and Woodhouse Colts | -- | 1 | 98 | 98 |
204 | Foxen Manor | Four Crosses and Four Crosses Reserves | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
205 | Foxhayes | Exwick Villa and Exwick Villa Reserves | -- | 1 | 445 | 445 |
206 | Fratton Park | Portsmouth | -- | 1 | 414 | 414 |
207 | Frenchfield Park | Carlisle United U18 and Penrith FC | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
208 | Gala Park | Porthleven and Porthleven Reserves | -- | 1 | 590 | 590 |
209 | Garden Walk Stadium | Gornal Athletic, Gornal Athletic Reserves and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
210 | Gardiners Close | Basildon United and Basildon Town | -- | 1 | 355 | 355 |
211 | Gay Meadow | Shrewsbury Town | -- | 1 | 166 | 166 |
212 | Gerrard Buxton Sports | Royal Wootton Bassett Town | -- | 1 | 306 | 306 |
213 | Giant Axe | Lancaster City | -- | 1 | 93 | 93 |
214 | Gillford Park | Carlisle City, Carlisle City Development and Celtic Nation | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
215 | Ginsters Marshfield Parc | Callington Town, Callington Town Ladies and Callington Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 498 | 498 |
216 | Gladstone Playing Fields | Hawarden Rangers | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
217 | Glanaman Road | FC Cwmaman | -- | 1 | 319 | 319 |
218 | Glasbrook Park | Penrhiwceiber Rangers and Tynte Rovers | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
219 | Glenhafod Park Stadium | Goytre United | -- | 1 | 342 | 342 |
220 | Globe Way Stadium | Buckley Town | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
221 | GMB Stadium | Frickley Athletic | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
222 | Gnoll Stadium | Neath | -- | 1 | 335 | 335 |
223 | Godolphin Way | Godolphin Atlantic and Godolphin Atlantic Reserves | -- | 1 | 539 | 539 |
224 | Goffs Lane | Eton Manor, FC Broxbourne Borough, Maccabi London Lions, Tottenham Hotspur Women and Woodford Town | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
225 | Goodrich Sports Ground | Goodrich FC | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
226 | Goring's Mead | Horsham YMCA and Horsham | -- | 1 | 393 | 393 |
227 | Gosling Stadium | Codicote, Hatfield Town, Maccabi London Lions and Weston FC (Herts) | -- | 1 | 302 | 302 |
228 | Goverseth Park | Foxhole Stars AFC and Foxhole Stars Reserves | -- | 1 | 538 | 538 |
229 | Grange Park | Long Eaton United, Long Eaton United Community, Long Eaton United Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
230 | Grange Road | Doncaster Rovers Belles, Thorne Colliery and Thorne Colliery Reserves | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
231 | Green Lane | Bovingdon, Bovingdon A, Bovingdon Reserves and Watford Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
232 | Greenfields | Sawtry FC and Sawtry FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 221 | 221 |
233 | Greenfields Sports Ground | Market Drayton Town, Market Drayton Town Reserves and Wolstanton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 132 | 132 |
234 | Greenway Lane | Budleigh Salterton and Exmouth Spartans | -- | 1 | 451 | 451 |
235 | Gwydyr Park | Llanrwst United | -- | 1 | 187 | 187 |
236 | Haig Avenue (Merseyrail Community Stadium) | Everton U23, Southport and Everton Women | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
237 | Halford Football Club Ground | Liverton United, Liverton United Ladies and Liverton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 471 | 471 |
238 | Halkyn Road | Holywell Town | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
239 | Hall Corner | Glapwell, Glapwell Development and Chesterfield Women | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
240 | Hall Park | Lutterworth Athletic and Lutterworth Town | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
241 | Hallen Centre | Hallen, Hallen A and Hallen Reserves | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
242 | Halton Stadium | Widnes, Everton U23, Everton Women, Liverpool Ladies and Runcorn FC Halton | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
243 | Hamlet Croft | Haverhill Rovers | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
244 | Hanbury Stadium | Haywards Heath Town | -- | 1 | 407 | 407 |
245 | Happy Meadow | Bickleigh and Elmore III | -- | 1 | 427 | 427 |
246 | Hardenhuish Park | Chippenham Park FC and Chippenham Town | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
247 | Hardings Lane | Gillingham Town | -- | 1 | 378 | 378 |
248 | Hardwicke Playing Field | Tytherington Rocks | -- | 1 | 304 | 304 |
249 | Harlow Sportcentre | Harlow Town | -- | 1 | 315 | 315 |
250 | Harrison Park | Ball Haye Green, Leek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Leek Town Ladies Reserves, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
251 | Hartsdown Park | Canterbury City, Margate, Margate U23 and Thanet United | -- | 1 | 422 | 422 |
252 | Harvey Close | Biggleswade FC Reserves, Caldecote and Caldecote Reserves | -- | 1 | 261 | 261 |
253 | Hayden Road | AFC Rushden & Diamonds and Rushden & Higham United | -- | 1 | 226 | 226 |
254 | Haywards Mead | Eton Wick | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
255 | Herns Way | AFC Welwyn, Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Development and Hatfield Town | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
256 | Hertfordshire FA County Ground | Herts Vipers, Stevenage Ladies, Stevenage Ladies Development and Baldock Town | -- | 1 | 279 | 279 |
257 | Hertingfordbury Park | Hertford Town, Hertford Town U23, Hertford Town Women, St Panteleimon, Stevenage Ladies and Stevenage Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 306 | 306 |
258 | High Easter Road | Barnston AFC and Barnston AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 319 | 319 |
259 | High Road | Chipstead FC, Tooting Bec, Epsom & Ewell and Sporting 50 | -- | 1 | 367 | 367 |
260 | Highbury Stadium | Fleetwood Town | -- | 1 | 104 | 104 |
261 | Hillcrest Avenue | Dudley Sports FC, OJM Community FC and Smethwick Rangers FC | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
262 | Hillgrounds Leisure | Bedford United, Kempston Rovers, Kempston Rovers (BCFL) and AFC Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 250 | 250 |
263 | Hillheads Park | Whitley Bay and Whitley Bay Reserves | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
264 | Hillsfield | Ashbourne and Rocester | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
265 | Hilton Park | Leigh Genesis | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
266 | Holker Street | Barrow | -- | 1 | 129 | 129 |
267 | Holloways Park | Beaconsfield Town, Windsor FC, Penn & Tylers Green and Slough Town | -- | 1 | 314 | 314 |
268 | Holt House Stadium | Colne | -- | 1 | 36 | 36 |
269 | Holyhead Road | Chirk AAA | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
270 | Home Guard Ground | Alveston, FC Stratford and FC Stratford Reserves | -- | 1 | 215 | 215 |
271 | Home of Football Stadium | Dronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies, Sheffield FC Reserves and Sheffield FC U19 | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
272 | Homers Heath | Buckland Athletic, Buckland Athletic Ladies and Buckland Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 476 | 476 |
273 | Honeycroft | Langley, Uxbridge and Hounslow Women | -- | 1 | 329 | 329 |
274 | Horsfall Stadium | Albion Sports, Bradford Park Avenue, Bradford Park Avenue Ladies and Bradford City Women | -- | 1 | 0 | 0 |
275 | Hucknall Rolls Royce Leisure | Hucknall Rolls Leisure | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
276 | Huish Park | Yeovil Town and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 395 | 395 |
277 | Hurst Cross | Ashton United | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
278 | Imber Court Sports Club | Fulham U23, Metropolitan Police and Chelsea Ladies | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
279 | Ingfield (4G Voice & Data Stadium) | Ossett Town, Ossett United, Ossett United Ladies and Yorkshire | -- | 1 | 19 | 19 |
280 | Inkersall Road | Chesterfield Women, Staveley Miners Welfare and Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
281 | Ironworks Road | Tow Law Town | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
282 | Jackson Avenue | Nantwich Town | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
283 | Jenkins Park | Millbrook AFC and Millbrook AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 514 | 514 |
284 | Jenner Park | Barry Town United and Barry Town United Women | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
285 | Jepson Way | AFC Blackpool | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
286 | John Clements Memorial Ground | Codicote | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
287 | Jubilee Park | Huntingdon Town | -- | 1 | 235 | 235 |
288 | Jubilee Playing Field | Wilstead and Wilstead Reserves | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
289 | Jubilee Way | Caldicot Town AFC, Caldicot Town AFC Reserves and Caldicot Town AFC Women | -- | 1 | 311 | 311 |
290 | Julius Martin Lane | Soham Town Rangers and Soham Town Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 263 | 263 |
291 | Kellaway Park | Helston Athletic, Helston Athletic III, Helston Athletic Reserves and Helston Athletic Women | -- | 1 | 586 | 586 |
292 | Kenilworth Road | Luton Town | -- | 1 | 282 | 282 |
293 | Kernick Road | Penryn Athletic and Penryn Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 572 | 572 |
294 | Keys Park | Hednesford Town and West Bromwich Albion U23 | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
295 | Kilkenny Lane | Carterton FC Reserves and Carterton FC | -- | 1 | 274 | 274 |
296 | Kimberley Stadium | Saltash United, Saltash United Reserves and Saltash United Women | -- | 1 | 507 | 507 |
297 | King George V New Field | Cambrian & Clydach | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
298 | King George V Playing Field | Fernhill County Sports, Pershore Town and Pershore Town Development | -- | 1 | 229 | 229 |
299 | King George's Field | Corinthian Casuals and Kingstonian | -- | 1 | 353 | 353 |
300 | King George's Field | Llanllyfni | -- | 1 | 229 | 229 |
301 | King Georges Playing Fields | Cuffley and Cuffley Reserves | -- | 1 | 316 | 316 |
302 | Kings Park | Meir KA, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Dominoes | -- | 1 | 115 | 115 |
303 | Kingsley Road | Bideford AFC and Bideford AFC Ladies | -- | 1 | 430 | 430 |
304 | Kingsmeadow (Cherry Red Records Stadium) | Chelsea Ladies, AFC Wimbledon, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Kingstonian | -- | 1 | 349 | 349 |
305 | Kingsthorpe Mill | Northampton Spencer | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
306 | Kingsway | Bishop Auckland | -- | 1 | 125 | 125 |
307 | Kingsway Ground | The 61 FC and The 61 FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 281 | 281 |
308 | Kirkby Road Sports Ground | Barwell, Barwell U21, Hinckley AFC and NKF Burbage | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
309 | Kirklands | Cammell Laird 1907 | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
310 | Knebworth Recreation Ground | Knebworth and Knebworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
311 | Knights Lane | FC Stratford, Stratford Town, Stratford Town Reserves and Birmingham City Women | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
312 | Knowsley Road | St Helens Town | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
313 | Langland Stadium | Malvern Town and Malvern Town Development | -- | 1 | 231 | 231 |
314 | Langsford Park | Tavistock and Tavistock Reserves | -- | 1 | 488 | 488 |
315 | Lant Avenue Broadway | Llandrindod Wells and Llandrindod Wells Reserves | -- | 1 | 248 | 248 |
316 | Lantoom Park | Dobwalls and Dobwalls Reserves | -- | 1 | 512 | 512 |
317 | Larges Lane | Bracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Wokingham & Emmbrook | -- | 1 | 336 | 336 |
318 | Larksfield Road | Harrow Hill | -- | 1 | 271 | 271 |
319 | Latham Park | Maesyrhandir, Newtown and Newtown Wanderers | -- | 1 | 215 | 215 |
320 | Latimer Park | Burton Park Wanderers, Kettering Town and Kettering Town Women | -- | 1 | 212 | 212 |
321 | Leading Drove | AFC Stanground, Peterborough Rangers FC, Yaxley and Yaxley Phoenix Ladies | -- | 1 | 214 | 214 |
322 | Leckwith Stadium | Inter Cardiff and Cardiff Grange Harlequins | -- | 1 | 338 | 338 |
323 | Leigh Sports Village | Manchester United U23, Manchester United Women, Blackburn Rovers U23 and Leigh Genesis | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
324 | Lemsford Village Hall | Eight Bells, Hatfield Athletic, Lemsford, Lemsford Reserves and St Peters (Herts) | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
325 | Lenton Lane | Greenwood Meadows | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
326 | Leylands Park | Burgess Hill Town | -- | 1 | 410 | 410 |
327 | Liberty Way | Nuneaton Borough and Birmingham City U23 | -- | 1 | 173 | 173 |
328 | Lincoln Road | Blackstones and Stamford Lions | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
329 | Lindisfarne Road | Eye United | -- | 1 | 207 | 207 |
330 | Llanelian Road | Colwyn Bay | -- | 1 | 171 | 171 |
331 | Llangeinor Park | Llangeinor | -- | 1 | 337 | 337 |
332 | Locks Lane | Porthcawl Town Athletic, Porthcawl Town Athletic A and Porthcawl Town Athletic B | -- | 1 | 354 | 354 |
333 | Lodge Road | Sharnbrook FC and Sharnbrook FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 235 | 235 |
334 | Lon Bach | Amlwch Town | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
335 | London Road | Aston Clinton, Aston Clinton Reserves and Aston Clinton Sports | -- | 1 | 285 | 285 |
336 | London Road | Wellingborough Whitworth and Wellingborough Whitworth A | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
337 | Long Lane | Azaad Sports, Willenhall Town, Wyrley Juniors, Wyrley Juniors Ladies and Wyrley Juniors Reserves | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
338 | Lords Meadow | Crediton United and Crediton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 439 | 439 |
339 | Loughborough University Stadium | Derby County U23, Loughborough Foxes Vixens, Loughborough Lightning, Loughborough University and Birmingham City U23 | -- | 1 | 145 | 145 |
340 | Lowfield | Hoddesdon Town and Hoddesdon Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
341 | Lowther Road | Wokingham & Emmbrook, Wokingham & Emmbrook Development and Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves | -- | 1 | 332 | 332 |
342 | Lucy Plackett Playing Fields | Adderbury Park and Adderbury Park Reserves | -- | 1 | 244 | 244 |
343 | Ludlow Stadium | Ludlow, Ludlow Colts, Ludlow Colts Reserves, Ludlow Town, Ludlow Town and Shawbury United | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
344 | Lux Park | Liskeard Athletic, Liskeard Athletic Reserves and Liskeard Athletic Women | -- | 1 | 509 | 509 |
345 | Lydney Recreation Ground | Lydney Town and Lydney Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 288 | 288 |
346 | Lye Meadow | Alvechurch, Alvechurch Ladies, GSA Sports and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 196 | 196 |
347 | Lyme Valley Stadium | Newcastle Town, Newcastle Town Ladies, Norton United and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 111 | 111 |
348 | Maes Dulyn | Nantlle Vale | -- | 1 | 228 | 228 |
349 | Maes Tegid | Bala Town and Llanuwchllyn | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
350 | Maes y Dre Recreation Ground | Welshpool Town, Welshpool Town Reserves, Waterloo Rovers and Waterloo Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
351 | Maes Y Parc | Penrhyndeudraeth | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
352 | Maesdu Park | Llandudno Albion, Llandudno Amateurs Reserves, Llandudno Ladies, Llandudno and Llandudno Amateurs | -- | 1 | 179 | 179 |
353 | Main Road | Oakham United and Oakham United Reserves | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
354 | Manor Fields | Buckingham Town FC, Milton Keynes Borough FC, Milton Keynes City (1974), Milton Keynes Irish, Milton Keynes Irish Reserves and Unite MK | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
355 | Manor Park | Nuneaton Borough | -- | 1 | 173 | 173 |
356 | Mansfield Road | Selston and Selston Reserves | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
357 | Marriott's Stadium | Witney United | -- | 1 | 273 | 273 |
358 | Marston Road | Stafford Rangers and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
359 | Marston's Stadium | Afan Lido | -- | 1 | 345 | 345 |
360 | Masons Road | Stratford Town | -- | 1 | 216 | 216 |
361 | Mayesbrook Park | Barking, Barking U23, Barking Women, Ilford, Romford, Woodford East, Eton Manor, Sporting Hackney and West Essex | -- | 1 | 344 | 344 |
362 | McMullen Park | Real Bedford FC, Real Bedford Ladies and AFC Kempston Town Hammers | -- | 1 | 252 | 252 |
363 | Meadow Lane | Birstall United | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
364 | Meadowbank | Shortwood United and Shortwood United Reserves | -- | 1 | 288 | 288 |
365 | Meadowbank | Dorking, Dorking Wanderers, Dorking Wanderers Ladies and Dorking Wanderers Reserves | -- | 1 | 369 | 369 |
366 | Meadowbank Stadium | Boroughmuir Thistle, Edinburgh City, Leith Athletic and Livingston | -- | 1 | 323 | 323 |
367 | Memorial Park | Finchampstead and Finchampstead Development | -- | 1 | 340 | 340 |
368 | Memorial Playing Fields | Ruthin Town | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
369 | Memorial Stadium | Bristol Rovers and Bristol City Women | -- | 1 | 321 | 321 |
370 | Mendalgief Road | Newport YMCA and Pill YMCA | -- | 1 | 319 | 319 |
371 | Metropolitan Police Sports Ground | Bushey Sports Club and Old Salvatorians | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
372 | Meurig Park | Bethesda Athletic | -- | 1 | 204 | 204 |
373 | Middlefield Lane | Hinckley United | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
374 | Middlesex Stadium | Hillingdon Borough, Hilltop, Broadfields United, Kentish Town and Ruislip FC | -- | 1 | 320 | 320 |
375 | Mill Lane | Henley Town and Henley Town Development | -- | 1 | 317 | 317 |
376 | Millbank Linnets Stadium | Runcorn Linnets | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
377 | Millfield Ground | Crook Town | -- | 1 | 132 | 132 |
378 | Molineux | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
379 | Moor Lane | Salford City | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
380 | Moorlands Sports Ground | Lincoln City Women, Lincoln Moorlands Railway and Lincoln Moorlands Railway Ladies | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
381 | Moss Lane | Altrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
382 | Moss Rose | Macclesfield FC, Macclesfield FC Reserves, Macclesfield Town and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
383 | Mossie Park | Charnock Richard and Charnock Richard Reserves | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
384 | Mount Field | Llanfair United, Llanfair United Ladies and Llanfair United Reserves | -- | 1 | 200 | 200 |
385 | Mount Wise | Newquay Academy, Newquay AFC and Newquay AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 541 | 541 |
386 | Mulsanne Park | Nettleham and Lincoln City Women | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
387 | Nanpantan Road | Loughborough Dynamo, Loughborough FC and Loughborough University | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
388 | Nantporth | Bangor 1876, Bangor 1876 Women and Bangor City | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
389 | National Park | Curzon Ashton | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
390 | Nene Park | Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 221 | 221 |
391 | Nethermoor Park | Guiseley, Guiseley AFC Vixens, Bradford City Women and Leeds United U23 | -- | 1 | 17 | 17 |
392 | Neuven Stadium | Bury AFC, Radcliffe FC, Blackburn Rovers Ladies and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
393 | New Bucks Park | Bootle, City of Liverpool and Clitheroe | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
394 | New Croft | Haverhill Rovers, Haverhill Rovers Ladies, Haverhill Rovers Reserves and Haverhill Borough | -- | 1 | 296 | 296 |
395 | New Ferens Park | Durham Corinthians, Durham Corinthians Reserves, Boro Rangers, Durham City, Durham Women and Washington FC | -- | 1 | 144 | 144 |
396 | New Manor Ground | Ilkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development, Notts County U18 and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
397 | New Road | Woodstock Town and Woodstock Town Development | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
398 | New Rowley Park (Premier Plus Stadium) | Cambridge United Ladies, St Neots Town, St Neots Town Reserves and St Neots Town Saints | -- | 1 | 246 | 246 |
399 | New Sirs | Daisy Hill | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
400 | New Street | Ledbury Town and Ledbury Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 245 | 245 |
401 | Newbridge Fields | Bridgend Town | -- | 1 | 347 | 347 |
402 | Newbury Lane | Oldbury Athletic, Sandwell Borough and Continental Star | -- | 1 | 175 | 175 |
403 | Newport Civil Service Sports Ground | Newport Civil Service FC | -- | 1 | 315 | 315 |
404 | Newport Stadium | Newport City and Newport County | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
405 | NFU Sports Ground | Ashby Ivanhoe and Ashby Ivanhoe Knights | -- | 1 | 143 | 143 |
406 | Norman Green Sports Stadium | AFC Solihull and AFC Solihull U21 | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
407 | Norman Scott Park | Patchway Town, Patchway Town Reserves and Stokeside FC | -- | 1 | 315 | 315 |
408 | North Road | Brightlingsea Regent and Brightlingsea Regent Reserves | -- | 1 | 356 | 356 |
409 | North Street (The Impact Arena) | Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
410 | Northolme | Gainsborough Trinity, Gainsborough Trinity Reserves and Boston United | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
411 | Norton CC & MWI | Norton United, Stoke City Ladies and Stoke City Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 103 | 103 |
412 | Norton Road | Arlesey Town U23, Hitchin Town Community, Weston FC (Herts), Baldock Town, Baldock Town Reserves and Brache Sparta | -- | 1 | 277 | 277 |
413 | Oak Park | Sutton Rangers, Walsall Town Swifts, Walsall Wood and Walsall Wood Ladies | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
414 | Oaklands Park | Almondsbury Town, FC Bristol, North Bristol United, Roman Glass St George, Shadwell Rovers, Bristol City Women and Winterbourne United | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
415 | Oakley Sport and Social Club | AFC Oakley M&DH and AFC Oakley M&DH Reserves | -- | 1 | 243 | 243 |
416 | Old Red Lion Ground | Bloxwich Town, Bloxwich United, Lane Head, Lane Head U21 and Red Star Alma | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
417 | Old Road | Briton Ferry Llansawel and Briton Ferry Llansawel Ladies | -- | 1 | 339 | 339 |
418 | Old Rowley Park | St Neots Town and St Neots Town Saints | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
419 | Old School Lane | Hereford FC Women, Hereford Pegasus, Hereford Pegasus Colts, Hereford Pegasus Ladies and Hereford Pegasus Reserves | -- | 1 | 246 | 246 |
420 | Old Spotted Dog Ground | Clapton CFC, Clapton CFC Women, Clapton, Hackney Wick and London APSA | -- | 1 | 341 | 341 |
421 | Old Trafford | Manchester United | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
422 | Old Wembley Stadium | England | -- | 1 | 329 | 329 |
423 | Oldends Lane | Stonehouse Town and Stonehouse Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 281 | 281 |
424 | Orbital Fasteners Stadium | Berkhamsted Raiders, Kings Langley and Watford Ladies | -- | 1 | 302 | 302 |
425 | Ostlers Lane | Stony Stratford Town | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
426 | Outgang Road | Deeping Rangers, Deeping Rangers Development and Deeping Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
427 | Owen Street Sports Ground | Coalville Town, Coalville Town Ravenettes and Coalville Town Ravens | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
428 | Owlerton Stadium | Sheffield FC | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
429 | Oxland Parc | Illogan RBL and Illogan RBL Reserves | -- | 1 | 569 | 569 |
430 | Pack Meadow | Chelmsley Town and Coleshill Town | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
431 | Palmer Park Stadium | Peppard FC and Reading City | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
432 | Pant Newydd | Flint Mountain FC | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
433 | Parc Arthur | New Quay FC | -- | 1 | 303 | 303 |
434 | Parc Emlyn | Newcastle Emlyn and Newcastle Emlyn Reserves | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
435 | Park Avenue | Aberystwyth Town and Aberystwyth Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
436 | Park Avenue | Louth United and Louth Town | -- | 1 | 157 | 157 |
437 | Park Hall | Oswestry Town, St Martins, The New Saints, The New Saints Women and Wem Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
438 | Park Lane | Halesowen Harriers FC | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
439 | Park Road Stadium | Cheadle Town, Cheadle Town Reserves and Cheadle Town Stingers Women | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
440 | Parkside Avenue | Winterbourne United and Winterbourne United Reserves | -- | 1 | 315 | 315 |
441 | Pavenham Playing Field | Stevington and Stevington Reserves | -- | 1 | 240 | 240 |
442 | Pavilion Lane | AFC Phoenix | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
443 | Pen-Y-Pound Stadium | Abergavenny Town, Abergavenny Town Ladies and Abergavenny Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 286 | 286 |
444 | Penlee Park | Penzance and Penzance Reserves | -- | 1 | 597 | 597 |
445 | Pennygillam | Launceston and Launceston Reserves | -- | 1 | 485 | 485 |
446 | Pentwyn Leisure Centre | Pentwyn Dynamo | -- | 1 | 330 | 330 |
447 | Penydarren Park | Merthyr Town | -- | 1 | 308 | 308 |
448 | Pershall Park | Eccleshall and Eccleshall Reserves | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
449 | Peterborough Sports & Leisure Club | Peterborough North End Sports and Peterborough Sports | -- | 1 | 204 | 204 |
450 | Petersfield Park | Cheltenham Saracens, Cheltenham Saracens Development and Cheltenham Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
451 | Phoenix Park | Shifnal Town, Shifnal Town Ladies and Shifnal Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
452 | Phoenix Park | Dinnington Town and Dinnington Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
453 | Pixmore Playing Fields | Letchworth Garden City Eagles and Letchworth Garden City Eagles Reserves | -- | 1 | 279 | 279 |
454 | Plainmoor | Torquay United and Truro City | -- | 1 | 477 | 477 |
455 | Plantation Park | Norwich United, Norwich United Reserves, Norwich United U21 and Norwich City Ladies | -- | 1 | 309 | 309 |
456 | Plaskynaston Lane | Cefn Mawr Rangers, FC Plas Madoc, Cefn Albion and Cefn Druids AFC | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
457 | Platt Lane | Keyworth United and Keyworth United Reserves | -- | 1 | 134 | 134 |
458 | Plough Road | Goytre and Monmouth Town | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
459 | Poltair Park | AFC St Austell, AFC St Austell Ladies and AFC St Austell Reserves | -- | 1 | 537 | 537 |
460 | Ponciau Park | Rhos Aelwyd | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
461 | Ponsmere Valley | Perranporth AFC and Perranporth AFC | -- | 1 | 552 | 552 |
462 | Portland Park | Ashington | -- | 1 | 198 | 198 |
463 | Prenton Park | Liverpool Ladies, Liverpool U23 and Tranmere Rovers | -- | 1 | 116 | 116 |
464 | Preston Park | Harefield United, Harefield United Reserves, Shepherds Bush and Broadfields United | -- | 1 | 317 | 317 |
465 | Pri Deri Park | West End | -- | 1 | 347 | 347 |
466 | Primrose Hill | Blackwell Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
467 | Priory Park | Bodmin Town and Cornwall | -- | 1 | 518 | 518 |
468 | Queen Street | Bilston Town, FC Darlaston, Bustleholme FC and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
469 | Queen Street | Chipperfield Corinthians and Chipperfield Corinthians Reserves | -- | 1 | 304 | 304 |
470 | R-Inn Stadium | Desborough Town | -- | 1 | 198 | 198 |
471 | Radcot Road | Clanfield 85 FC and Clanfield 85 FC Development | -- | 1 | 284 | 284 |
472 | Rakesmoor Lane | Holker Old Boys and Holker Old Boys Reserves | -- | 1 | 129 | 129 |
473 | Ratby Lane | Kirby Muxloe and Kirby Muxloe Reserves | -- | 1 | 161 | 161 |
474 | Raydale Park | Gretna 2008 | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
475 | Raymond McEnhill Stadium | Salisbury, Salisbury City and Salisbury Development | -- | 1 | 367 | 367 |
476 | Recreation Ground | Pewsey Vale and Pewsey Vale Development | -- | 1 | 335 | 335 |
477 | Recreation Ground | Kintbury Rangers, Kintbury Rangers Development and Kintbury Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 328 | 328 |
478 | Recreation Ground | Caersws and Caersws Reserves | -- | 1 | 220 | 220 |
479 | Recreation Ground | Stewarts & Lloyds Corby, Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves and Corby Town | -- | 1 | 196 | 196 |
480 | Recreation Ground | New Bradwell St Peter, New Bradwell St Peter Development and New Bradwell St Peter Reserves | -- | 1 | 249 | 249 |
481 | Recreation Ground | Bitton | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
482 | Recreation Ground | Shrivenham Development and Shrivenham FC | -- | 1 | 299 | 299 |
483 | Recreation Ground | Thetford Town and Thetford Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 279 | 279 |
484 | Recreation Ground (Winslow) | Winslow United and Winslow United Development | -- | 1 | 262 | 262 |
485 | Recreation Road | Pwllheli and Pwllheli Ladies | -- | 1 | 250 | 250 |
486 | Recreation Way | Mildenhall Town, Mildenhall Town Youth and Cambridge United Ladies | -- | 1 | 273 | 273 |
487 | Rectory Meadow | Hanworth Villa, London Samurai Rovers, Bagshot and PFC Victoria London | -- | 1 | 342 | 342 |
488 | Regatta Way Sports Ground | West Bridgford and West Bridgford Colts | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
489 | Rene Road | Bolehall Swifts and Dosthill Colts | -- | 1 | 155 | 155 |
490 | Reynolds Field | Hanwell Town, Hayes Gate, London Bees, Pitshanger Dynamo, Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves, Rising Ballers Kensington FC, Southall and Sport London e Benfica | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
491 | Rhiw Dda'r | Taff's Well | -- | 1 | 330 | 330 |
492 | Ribbesford Meadow | Bewdley Town and Bewdley Town Women | -- | 1 | 199 | 199 |
493 | Richmond Park | Carmarthen Town | -- | 1 | 337 | 337 |
494 | Rivacre Park | Hooton FC, Vauxhall Motors, Vauxhall Motors Reserves and City of Liverpool | -- | 1 | 115 | 115 |
495 | Riverside Ground | Ramsbottom United | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
496 | Riverside Ground | Cardiff Corinthians | -- | 1 | 334 | 334 |
497 | Riverside Ground | Gedling Town | -- | 1 | 125 | 125 |
498 | Riverside Park | Barrow Town and Barrow Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 148 | 148 |
499 | Robin Goodfellow Lane | March Town United and March Town United Reserves | -- | 1 | 227 | 227 |
500 | Rockingham Road | Kettering Town | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
501 | Roker Park | Baldock Town, Stotfold and Stotfold Development | -- | 1 | 273 | 273 |
502 | ROKO Health Club | Magdala Amateurs and Magdala Amateurs Reserves | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
503 | Ron Steel Sports Ground | AFC Dunkirk, AFC Dunkirk Reserves and Dunkirk | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
504 | Rosemary Lane | Halstead Town and Tendring District First | -- | 1 | 321 | 321 |
505 | Ross-on-Wye Sports Centre | Ross Juniors, Ross Juniors Reserves and Ross Town | -- | 1 | 264 | 264 |
506 | Rossett Park (Marine Travel Arena) | AFC Liverpool, Marine, Marine U23 and Everton Women | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
507 | Rothamsted Park | Harpenden Town, Harpenden Town Reserves and Harpenden Town Women | -- | 1 | 294 | 294 |
508 | Rothley Sports & Social Ground | Rothley Imperial | -- | 1 | 153 | 153 |
509 | Rowley Park | Brocton and Stafford Town | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
510 | Royal Oak Way | Daventry United | -- | 1 | 212 | 212 |
511 | Runnymede Stadium | Egham Town and Englefield Green Rovers | -- | 1 | 339 | 339 |
512 | Rush Green Bowl | FC Clacton, FC Clacton A, FC Clacton Reserves and Holland FC | -- | 1 | 364 | 364 |
513 | Saffron Lane | Aylestone Park, Aylestone Park Reserves, Leicester City Ladies and FC Khalsa GAD | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
514 | Sandbach Community Football Centre | Sandbach United and Sandbach United Reserves | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
515 | Sandy Lane | Corinthian Casuals and Tooting & Mitcham United | -- | 1 | 352 | 352 |
516 | Sandy Lane | Worksop Town, Worksop Town Reserves, Handsworth and St Josephs Rockware of Worksop | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
517 | Sandy Lane | Dawlish Town, Dawlish United and Dawlish United Reserves | -- | 1 | 461 | 461 |
518 | Sandygate | Hallam | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
519 | School Grove | AMS FC and Wellington Amateurs | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
520 | School Road | Squires Gate | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
521 | Scots Club | Bletchley Park, Bletchley Park Reserves, Bletchley Town and Scot FC | -- | 1 | 259 | 259 |
522 | Scours Lane | Reading City, Reading Town, Woodley United and Reading City U23 | -- | 1 | 323 | 323 |
523 | Scrooby Road | Harworth Colliery and Harworth Colliery Reserves | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
524 | Second Meadow | Biggleswade United, Biggleswade United Ladies and Biggleswade United Reserves | -- | 1 | 262 | 262 |
525 | Sector Lane | Axminster Town | -- | 1 | 424 | 424 |
526 | Seddon Street | Middlewich Town | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
527 | Seel Park | Mossley AFC, Oldham Boro and Bury AFC | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
528 | Selby Place | Liverpool Ladies and Skelmersdale United | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
529 | Selhurst Street | Radford and Radford Reserves | -- | 1 | 120 | 120 |
530 | Sergeants Lawn | Rothwell Corinthians | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
531 | Shaw Lane | Holbrook Angels FC, Holbrook Sports FC and Holbrook Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
532 | Shawe View | Trafford | -- | 1 | 65 | 65 |
533 | Sheepy Road | Atherstone Town | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
534 | Sheerwater Recreation Ground | Sheerwater | -- | 1 | 351 | 351 |
535 | Shefford Sports Club | Shefford Town & Campton and Shefford Town & Campton Reserves | -- | 1 | 268 | 268 |
536 | Shilo Recreation Ground | Awsworth Villa and Awsworth Villa Reserves | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
537 | Showground | Great Harwood Town | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
538 | Silkmore Lane | Brocton and Brocton U21 | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
539 | Silver Jubilee Park | Edgware Town, Edgware Town Ladies, Hendon, Kingsbury Town FC, FC Deportivo Galicia, London Tigers and St Panteleimon | -- | 1 | 327 | 327 |
540 | Simmons Park | Okehampton Argyle, Okehampton Argyle III and Okehampton Argyle Reserves | -- | 1 | 458 | 458 |
541 | Sincil Bank | Lincoln City | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
542 | Sir Halley Stewart Playing Field | Pinchbeck United and Spalding United | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
543 | Somerfield Road | Blakenall | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
544 | South Cerney Army Camp | Cirencester United | -- | 1 | 286 | 286 |
545 | Southern Road Ground | Exmouth Town and Exmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 455 | 455 |
546 | Speeds Meadow | Cullompton Rangers, Cullompton Rangers Reserves and Exeter City Women | -- | 1 | 424 | 424 |
547 | Spencer Recreation Ground | Sandridge Rovers and Sandridge Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 300 | 300 |
548 | Spencer Stadium | Banbury United and Banbury United Development | -- | 1 | 238 | 238 |
549 | Sphinx Drive | Coventry Sphinx, Coventry Sphinx Ladies, GNP Sports and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
550 | Sports Ground | Bicester Town Colts, Bicester United and Bicester Town | -- | 1 | 263 | 263 |
551 | Spratleys Meadow | Amersham Town, London Tigers, London Rangers, Penn & Tylers Green and Rising Ballers Kensington FC | -- | 1 | 304 | 304 |
552 | Springfield | Cadbury Heath and Cadbury Heath Reserves | -- | 1 | 324 | 324 |
553 | Sprinters Leisure Centre | Prestwood FC and Prestwood FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
554 | St George's Lane | Evesham United and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 218 | 218 |
555 | St James Park | Exeter City | -- | 1 | 444 | 444 |
556 | St Johns Drive | Newhall United and Newhall United Reserves | -- | 1 | 136 | 136 |
557 | St Johns Park | Heather St Johns, Heather St Johns U21 and Hinckley AFC | -- | 1 | 150 | 150 |
558 | ST&B Accountants Stadium | Kendal Town and Morecambe U18 | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
559 | Stadion Evzena Rosickeho | FK Slavoj Vysehrad, Olympia Praha, FK Bohemians Prague (Strizkov) and Slavia Prague | -- | 1 | 1,464 | 1,464 |
560 | Stag Meadow | Virginia Water, Windsor and Eton FC, Bedfont Town, Virginia Water Development and Windsor FC | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
561 | Standon & Puckeridge Recreation Ground | Standon & Puckeridge | -- | 1 | 299 | 299 |
562 | Stansty Park | Coedpoeth United, Lex Glyndwr XI, FC Queens Park and Wrexham Women | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
563 | Station Road | Chinnor and Chinnor A | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
564 | Station Road | Long Buckby | -- | 1 | 210 | 210 |
565 | Station Road | Collingham, Newark and Sherwood United and Newark Town | -- | 1 | 119 | 119 |
566 | Station Road | Ely Rangers | -- | 1 | 342 | 342 |
567 | Stebonheath Park | Llanelli, Llanelli Town and Llanelli Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 349 | 349 |
568 | Steel Park | Corby Town | -- | 1 | 194 | 194 |
569 | Stimpsons Piece | Reepham Town and Reepham Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 275 | 275 |
570 | Stockport Sports Village | Stockport County Ladies, Stockport Sports and Stockport Town | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
571 | Stonebridge Road | Ebbsfleet United | -- | 1 | 364 | 364 |
572 | Stourbridge Road | Lye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
573 | Stratford Fields | Buckingham Athletic, Buckingham Athletic Development and Buckingham FC | -- | 1 | 252 | 252 |
574 | Stubbs Lane | Binfield, Binfield U23 and Berks County | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
575 | Summerleaze Village | Holyport, Holyport Reserves and Langley | -- | 1 | 319 | 319 |
576 | Sun Postal Sports & Social Club | Aldenham, Broadfields and Sun Sports Watford | -- | 1 | 310 | 310 |
577 | Sundorne Sports Village | Haughmond, Shrewsbury Town U18 and Steam Wagon United | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
578 | Tata Sports Ground | Tata Steel United and Tata Steel United Reserves | -- | 1 | 345 | 345 |
579 | Terrace Road | Anstey Town and Ellistown | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
580 | Tetley Social Club | Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds | -- | 1 | 82 | 82 |
581 | Teversal Grange | Teversal and Teversal Reserves | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
582 | The Abbey Stadium | Cambridge United and Cambridge Regional College | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
583 | The Airfield | Airbus UK Broughton, Airbus UK Broughton Ladies and Airbus UK Broughton Youth | -- | 1 | 128 | 128 |
584 | The Alan Higgs Centre | AFC Binley, AFC Binley Reserves, Coventry City U18, Coventry City U23, Coventry City Ladies and Coventry United | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
585 | The Alfred Hall Memorial Ground | Eynesbury Rovers, Eynesbury Rovers Reserves and Eynesbury United | -- | 1 | 247 | 247 |
586 | The ASM Stadium | Thame Rangers, Thame United, Thame United A, Thame United Reserves, Aylesbury United and Thame United C | -- | 1 | 285 | 285 |
587 | The Autonet Insurance Stadium | City of Stoke Women, Kidsgrove Athletic, Kidsgrove Athletic Reserves and Port Vale Ladies | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
588 | The Avenue | AFC Bentley, AFC Bentley Reserves and Bentley FC | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
589 | The Beeches | Bartley Green, Smethwick Rangers FC, Tividale and Wrens Nest | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
590 | The Beehive | Knowle, Solihull United and Studley FC | -- | 1 | 204 | 204 |
591 | The Belmont Ground | Whitstable Town and Whitstable Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 407 | 407 |
592 | The Bob Lucas Stadium | Weymouth and Weymouth Reserves | -- | 1 | 438 | 438 |
593 | The Bourne | Hook Norton and Hook Norton Reserves | -- | 1 | 244 | 244 |
594 | The Bracken Edge | Yorkshire Amateur | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
595 | The Broadfield Stadium | Brighton & Hove Albion Ladies, Brighton & Hove Albion U23 and Crawley Town | -- | 1 | 391 | 391 |
596 | The Bury | Buntingford Town and Buntingford Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 292 | 292 |
597 | The Bush | Oldbury United and Pelsall Villa | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
598 | The Carlsberg Stadium | Biggleswade Town and Biggleswade FC | -- | 1 | 264 | 264 |
599 | The Causeway | Undy Athletic and Undy Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 314 | 314 |
600 | The Centre For Sporting Excellence | Cardiff City Ladies, Risca United, Trethomas Bluebirds and Aberbargoed Buds | -- | 1 | 318 | 318 |
601 | The Citadel | Farsley Celtic, Farsley Celtic Ladies, Leeds Carnegie and Albion Sports | -- | 1 | 12 | 12 |
602 | The City Ground | Lichfield City, Lichfield City Ladies and Lichfield City Ladies Reserves | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
603 | The City Ground (Milton Road) (1985) | Cambridge City | -- | 1 | 265 | 265 |
604 | The Colwell Ground | St Francis Rangers and Cuckfield Rangers | -- | 1 | 408 | 408 |
605 | The Conigre | Melksham Town | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
606 | The Coppice | Highgate United, Barnt Green Spartak and DSC United | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
607 | The County Ground | Hamworthy United, Hamworthy United Reserves and Poole Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 421 | 421 |
608 | The Crown Ground | Accrington Stanley and Burnley Women | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
609 | The Dell Stadium | Gornal Colts, Gornal Colts Reserves, Gornal Youth U21, Sedgley & Gornal United Women and Dudley Town | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
610 | The Deva Stadium | Chester City and Chester FC | -- | 1 | 123 | 123 |
611 | The Dog & Duck Football Ground | Wellingborough Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
612 | The Dovecote | Shepshed Dynamo, Shepshed Dynamo Reserves, Ingles and Ingles Reserves | -- | 1 | 142 | 142 |
613 | The Dripping Pan | Lewes and Lewes Women | -- | 1 | 427 | 427 |
614 | The Dunks | FC Queens Park and Venture Community | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
615 | The Elms Recreation Ground | Highworth Town, Highworth Town Development and Highworth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 295 | 295 |
616 | The EnviroVent Stadium | Harrogate Town and Harrogate Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
617 | The Flyover | Llandudno Junction | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
618 | The Glebelands | Ferring and Ferring Reserves | -- | 1 | 422 | 422 |
619 | The Grove | Brierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
620 | The Harlow Arena (Barrows Farm) | Harlow Town, Harlow Town Ladies, NW London, Cannons Wood, Enfield FC, Tottenham Hotspur Women, West Ham United Women and Woodford Town | -- | 1 | 315 | 315 |
621 | The Heights | Milton United (Oxon), Milton United Ladies (Oxon) and Milton United Reserves (Oxon) | -- | 1 | 299 | 299 |
622 | The Hive | Barnet, London Bees and Tottenham Hotspur Women | -- | 1 | 323 | 323 |
623 | The Hollow | Potton United and Potton United Development | -- | 1 | 261 | 261 |
624 | The International Stadium | Gateshead and Newcastle United U23 | -- | 1 | 167 | 167 |
625 | The Irchester Sports Association | Irchester United and Irchester United Reserves | -- | 1 | 225 | 225 |
626 | The Kassam Stadium | Oxford United | -- | 1 | 286 | 286 |
627 | The Lamb Ground | Burton Albion Ladies, Tamworth, Tamworth Academy, Tamworth Ladies and Aston Villa Women | -- | 1 | 156 | 156 |
628 | The Lane | Ollerton Town, Ollerton Town Ladies and Ollerton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
629 | The Lawn | Forest Green Rovers | -- | 1 | 287 | 287 |
630 | The Lido Ground | Clipstone FC and Clipstone FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 98 | 98 |
631 | The Maurice Rebak Stadium | Enfield Borough, Wingate & Finchley, Wingate & Finchley Reserves and Hadley Wood & Wingate | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
632 | The McCain Stadium | Scarborough | -- | 1 | 131 | 131 |
633 | The Meadow | Aylesbury United, Chesham United, Chesham United Ladies and Chesham United Development | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
634 | The Meadow | Brimscombe & Thrupp and Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves | -- | 1 | 284 | 284 |
635 | The Memorial Ground | Galmpton United, Galmpton United Reserves and Torbay Gentlemen | -- | 1 | 489 | 489 |
636 | The Mill | Torpoint Athletic, Torpoint Athletic III and Torpoint Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 511 | 511 |
637 | The Mill Field | Mauritius Sports & Pennant, Aveley FC, Grays Athletic, Romford and West Ham United Women | -- | 1 | 355 | 355 |
638 | The Moat Ground | Gresley Rovers and Gresley Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
639 | The Moorlands | Moor Green | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
640 | The Murch | Dinas Powys | -- | 1 | 343 | 343 |
641 | The New Bucks Head | AFC Telford United, Wolverhampton Wanderers Women and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
642 | The New Eyrie | Bedford Ladies, Bedford Town, Bedford Town Reserves, Biggleswade FC and Real Bedford FC | -- | 1 | 252 | 252 |
643 | The New Lawn | Forest Green Rovers and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 287 | 287 |
644 | The New Oval | Holyhead Hotspur and Holyhead Hotspur Reserves | -- | 1 | 243 | 243 |
645 | The New Windmill | Leamington and Leamington Lions Ladies | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
646 | The Northcourt | Abingdon United, Abingdon United Development, Abingdon United Women, Oxford United U18 and Oxford United Women | -- | 1 | 290 | 290 |
647 | The Old Northamptonians Sports Ground | Northampton ON Chenecks | -- | 1 | 223 | 223 |
648 | The Optima Stadium | Weston-Super-Mare and Bristol City U21 | -- | 1 | 350 | 350 |
649 | The Orchard | Bedfont & Feltham, Bedfont Town, British Airways and Rising Ballers Kensington FC | -- | 1 | 337 | 337 |
650 | The Oval | Caernarfon Town | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
651 | The Oval Ground | Bedworth United, Bedworth United Ladies, Bedworth United U21, Woodlands WMC and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 179 | 179 |
652 | The Oval Grounds | Glentoran and Glentoran Women | -- | 1 | 353 | 353 |
653 | The Pilot Field | Hastings United, Hastings United U23 and Hastings United Women | -- | 1 | 446 | 446 |
654 | The Pingles Stadium | Nuneaton Griff | -- | 1 | 174 | 174 |
655 | The Pirelli Stadium | Burton Albion | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
656 | The Playing Field | Mursley United and Mursley United Development | -- | 1 | 262 | 262 |
657 | The Playing Field | Hertford Heath A, Hertford Heath Reserves and Hertford Heath | -- | 1 | 309 | 309 |
658 | The Racecourse Ground | Wrexham and Wales | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
659 | The Recreation Field | Llanrhaeadr and Llanrhaeadr Reserves | -- | 1 | 180 | 180 |
660 | The Recreation Ground | Llansantffraid Village, Llansantffraid Village, Llansantffraid Village Reserves, Llanrhaeadr and The New Saints | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
661 | The Recreation Ground | Radcliffe Olympic FC | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
662 | The Red House | Purton and Redhouse | -- | 1 | 300 | 300 |
663 | The Red Lion Ground | Brereton Social, Brereton Social Reserves and Coton Green | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
664 | The Remax Stadium | Port Talbot Town and Port Talbot Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 344 | 344 |
665 | The Ridings | Chipping Sodbury Town and Chipping Sodbury Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 311 | 311 |
666 | The Rock | Cefn Druids AFC, Gresford Athletic and Cefn Albion | -- | 1 | 152 | 152 |
667 | The Ross Sports Centre | Launton Ladies, Launton Sports and Launton Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 262 | 262 |
668 | The Royal Oak | Harwich & Parkeston and Harwich & Parkeston Reserves | -- | 1 | 358 | 358 |
669 | The Saffrons | Eastbourne Town and Eastbourne Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 448 | 448 |
670 | The Scholars Ground | Chasetown and Chasetown U21 | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
671 | The Shay | FC Halifax Town | -- | 1 | 9 | 9 |
672 | The Silverlands | Buxton and Buxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 70 | 70 |
673 | The Snowden Playing Fields | Crowland Town and Crowland Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
674 | The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium | Evesham United, Evesham United Development, Evesham United Reserves and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 233 | 233 |
675 | The Stadium | Hornchurch FC, London Seaward, Romford and West Ham United Women | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
676 | The Stadium | AFC Boston and Boston Town | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
677 | The Stag Ground | Kimberley Miners Welfare, Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
678 | The Supply Chain Network Community Stadium | Garforth Town and Leeds United LFC | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
679 | The Three Horseshoes | Renhold FC | -- | 1 | 249 | 249 |
680 | The Town Ground | Heanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
681 | The Unwin Ground | Cambridge City Women, Ely City and Ely City Reserves | -- | 1 | 251 | 251 |
682 | The Vic Couzens Stadium | Stamford | -- | 1 | 187 | 187 |
683 | The Victoria Ground | Stoke City | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
684 | The Victoria Ground | Bromsgrove Rovers, Bromsgrove Sporting and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 198 | 198 |
685 | The Walks Stadium | Kings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 228 | 228 |
686 | The Weaver Stadium | Nantwich Town, Nantwich Town Reserves and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
687 | The Weirglodd | Rhayader Town and Rhayader Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 248 | 248 |
688 | The Welfare | Ibstock United, Sporting Dynamo and Hinckley AFC | -- | 1 | 151 | 151 |
689 | The Welfare Ground | Pinxton and Pinxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
690 | The Wellesley | Gorleston, Great Yarmouth Town and Great Yarmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 331 | 331 |
691 | The Western Counties Roofing Ground | Bovey Tracey and Bovey Tracey Reserves | -- | 1 | 467 | 467 |
692 | The White Lion Ground | Edgware Town and Wealdstone | -- | 1 | 323 | 323 |
693 | The Willows | Salford City | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
694 | The Willows | Bridgend Street AFC | -- | 1 | 334 | 334 |
695 | The Wooders | Garswood United | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
696 | Thorney Park | Thorney FC | -- | 1 | 210 | 210 |
697 | Thornhill Park (Wisloe Road) | Slimbridge and Slimbridge Reserves | -- | 1 | 286 | 286 |
698 | Tinto Park | Benburb | -- | 1 | 354 | 354 |
699 | Tipton Sports Academy | Tipton Town, Tipton Town Reserves and Bustleholme FC | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
700 | Tithe Farm Social Club | Broadfields United, Hounslow Women, Rayners Lane and Rayners Lane Reserves | -- | 1 | 325 | 325 |
701 | Toms Lane Recreation Ground | Bedmond | -- | 1 | 304 | 304 |
702 | Top Field | Hitchin Town | -- | 1 | 279 | 279 |
703 | Topps Park | GNG Oadby Town and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 171 | 171 |
704 | Topsham Road | University of Exeter Reserves and University of Exeter | -- | 1 | 447 | 447 |
705 | Totternhoe Recreation Ground | Totternhoe and Totternhoe Reserves | -- | 1 | 279 | 279 |
706 | Tower Fields | Llangollen Town | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
707 | Town Ground | AFC Crewe, Alsager Town and Alsager Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
708 | Townsend Meadow | Racing Club Warwick and Racing Club Warwick U23s | -- | 1 | 206 | 206 |
709 | Townsend Road | Wittering Premiair | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
710 | Tredegar Leisure Complex | Dukestown, FC Tredegar and Tredegar Town | -- | 1 | 302 | 302 |
711 | Trefdraeth | Glantraeth and Ynys Mon | -- | 1 | 227 | 227 |
712 | Trefew Park | Camelford | -- | 1 | 497 | 497 |
713 | Trevassack Park | Hayle and Hayle Reserves | -- | 1 | 582 | 582 |
714 | Trevor Brown Memorial Ground | Boldmere St Michaels, Boldmere St Michaels Reserves, Boldmere St Michaels U21, Boldmere St Michaels Women, DSC United, Solihull United, Aston Villa Women, Paget Rangers and West Bromwich Albion Ladies | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
715 | Treyew Road | Truro City and Truro City Reserves | -- | 1 | 559 | 559 |
716 | Triplex Sports Ground | OJM Community FC, Pilkington XXX and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 186 | 186 |
717 | Trungle Parc | Mousehole AFC and Mousehole AFC Development | -- | 1 | 600 | 600 |
718 | Tucker Park | Faringdon Town, Faringdon Town A, Faringdon Town B and Faringdon Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 292 | 292 |
719 | Tunstall Road | Biddulph Victoria and Staffordshire Victoria | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
720 | Turnbull Ground | Whitby Town | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
721 | Underhill | Barnet and London Bees | -- | 1 | 321 | 321 |
722 | Underlane | Wendron United, Wendron United III, Wendron United IV and Wendron United Reserves | -- | 1 | 576 | 576 |
723 | Upcott Field | Holsworthy and Holsworthy Reserves | -- | 1 | 461 | 461 |
724 | Vale Farm | Cricklewood Wanderers , Wembley FC and Hendon | -- | 1 | 328 | 328 |
725 | Vale Stadium | Castle Vale, Castle Vale JKS, Castle Vale Town, Castle Vale Town U21, Romulus FC, Romulus FC U21 and Boldmere St Michaels Women | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
726 | Valley Road | Flixton, Northwich Manchester Villa and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
727 | Vauxhall Road | Apsley Argyle First, Hemel Hempstead Town and Maccabi London Lions | -- | 1 | 299 | 299 |
728 | VBS Stadium | Sutton United, Sutton United U18, Sutton United Women, Sutton United Women U21, AFC Wimbledon Ladies, Sutton Common Rovers and Tamil Eelam | -- | 1 | 356 | 356 |
729 | Vicarage Hill | Rhostyllen and Acton FC | -- | 1 | 144 | 144 |
730 | Vicarage Road | Rhydymwyn | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
731 | Victoria Park | Bournemouth FC | -- | 1 | 416 | 416 |
732 | Victoria Park | Burscough | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
733 | Victoria Park | D.I United, RWJ Castle and Salisbury City | -- | 1 | 370 | 370 |
734 | Victoria Park | Llanidloes Town and Llanidloes Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 232 | 232 |
735 | Victoria Road (Chigwell Construction Stadium) | Dagenham & Redbridge, West Ham United U23 and West Ham United Women | -- | 1 | 346 | 346 |
736 | Victoria Stadium | Northwich Manchester Villa and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
737 | Victory Park | Chorley and Chorley Ladies | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
738 | Wadham Lodge | Leyton Athletic, Walthamstow FC, West Essex, Brazilian and Clapton CFC | -- | 1 | 333 | 333 |
739 | Wallingford Sports Park | Thame United | -- | 1 | 303 | 303 |
740 | Wallingford Sports Park | Wallingford Town and Wallingford Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 303 | 303 |
741 | Walshes Meadow | Droitwich Spa and Stourport Swifts | -- | 1 | 201 | 201 |
742 | War Memorial Athletic Ground | Causeway United, Stourbridge and Stourbridge FC Women | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
743 | War Memorial Park | Corwen FC | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
744 | Warwick Road | Blaby & Whetstone Athletic and Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
745 | Waterside Park | AFC Aldermaston, Thatcham Town and Thatcham Town Development | -- | 1 | 330 | 330 |
746 | Waterslade Park | Clyst Rovers | -- | 1 | 441 | 441 |
747 | Watnall Road | Hucknall Town, Hucknall Town Reserves and Worksop Town | -- | 1 | 111 | 111 |
748 | Webbswood Stadium | Swindon Supermarine, Swindon Supermarine Development, Swindon Supermarine Women and New College Swindon | -- | 1 | 298 | 298 |
749 | Welby Road | Holwell Sports and Holwell Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
750 | Welfare Ground | Rainworth Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 104 | 104 |
751 | Welfare Ground | Brodsworth Main FC, GCT Doncaster, GCT Doncaster Reserves, AFC Bentley and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
752 | Welfare Ground | Armthorpe Welfare, Armthorpe Welfare Reserves, Doncaster City FC, Doncaster City FC and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
753 | Welfare Ground | AFC Llwydcoed | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
754 | Wellbeing Park | Stafford Rangers U21, Stone Dominoes, Stoke City Ladies, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Old Alleynians Reserves | -- | 1 | 125 | 125 |
755 | Wellington Playing Fields | Wellington, Wellington Colts and Wellington Reserves | -- | 1 | 239 | 239 |
756 | Wern Mynach | Barmouth & Dyffryn United | -- | 1 | 237 | 237 |
757 | West Clewes | Welton Rovers and Welton Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 346 | 346 |
758 | Wested Meadow Ground | AEI Sports and Crockenhill FC | -- | 1 | 367 | 367 |
759 | Westhumble Playing Fields | Dorkinians FC, Dorkinians FC II and Dorking Wanderers | -- | 1 | 367 | 367 |
760 | Weston Road | Morda United | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
761 | Westwood Road | Cambridge City, Cambridge City, St Ives Town and St Ives Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 242 | 242 |
762 | Whaddon Road | Cheltenham Town and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 257 | 257 |
763 | White Moss Park | Skelmersdale United | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
764 | Whitebank Stadium | Avro, Avro Reserves, Mostonians AFC and Oldham Boro | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
765 | Whittier Road | Friar Lane & Epworth and Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 168 | 168 |
766 | Wilks Park | Flackwell Heath, Flackwell Heath Reserves and Marlow United | -- | 1 | 311 | 311 |
767 | Willen Road | Newport Pagnell Town, Newport Pagnell Town Reserves and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies | -- | 1 | 249 | 249 |
768 | Wincham Park | Witton Albion, Northwich Victoria and Runcorn Linnets | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
769 | Winchs Field (Kent Vehicles Stadium) | Herne Bay, Herne Bay Ladies, Herne Bay Reserves, Canterbury City and Woodstock Sports | -- | 1 | 411 | 411 |
770 | Wodson Park Sports Centre | Wodson Park, Wodson Park Reserves and Ware Sports | -- | 1 | 305 | 305 |
771 | Wollaton Sports Association | Wollaton and Wollaton Reserves | -- | 1 | 120 | 120 |
772 | Wood Marsh | Trowbridge Town | -- | 1 | 342 | 342 |
773 | Woodland Road | Court Farm and Croesyceiliog | -- | 1 | 308 | 308 |
774 | Wormley Sports Club | Brimsdown, Broxbourne Badgers, Wormley Rovers, Wormley Rovers Ladies, Wormley Rovers Reserves and Wormley Rovers Veterans | -- | 1 | 316 | 316 |
775 | Y Gors | Llanfairpwll | -- | 1 | 213 | 213 |
776 | Y Morfa Conwy | Conwy Borough and Llandudno | -- | 1 | 182 | 182 |
777 | Y Traeth | Porthmadog | -- | 1 | 225 | 225 |
778 | Yarnton Road | Kidlington, Kidlington A, Kidlington Development and Kidlington Reserves | -- | 1 | 271 | 271 |
779 | Ynys Park (Port Talbot) | Trefelin BGC | -- | 1 | 341 | 341 |
780 | Ynysangharad War Memorial Park | Graig, Ynysybwl and Pontypridd United | -- | 1 | 326 | 326 |
781 | Yockings Park | Whitchurch Alport | -- | 1 | 131 | 131 |
782 | York Road | Crown (Birmingham), Dudley Athletic, Bustleholme FC, Dudley Town, Oldbury United and Smethwick Rangers FC | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
783 | York Street (The Jakemans Stadium) | Railway Athletic and Boston United | -- | 1 | 181 | 181 |
Total | 188,980 | 189,038 |
---|