Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster Rainbet

jpowf3


801
football grounds visited
56
out of the current 92
jpowf3
Chester FC
Chester FC supporter

Ranked #100 overall (top 1%)
#1 Chester FC fan (top 1%)

Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

Peer Comparison

jpowf3: 801

Average Chester FC fan: 83.60

Average football fan: 47.02

92 Club - 56/92

jpowf3's Profile

Grounds Visited801
92 Club56
Tours/Non-Football0
Wish List0
Miles Travelled126,745 How is this calculated?
Countries visited2
Reviews Written0
Photos Uploaded0
Friends0 friendsAdd friend

League progress












































































By The Compass


 

801 Grounds Visited to Watch Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating# VisitsMileageTot Mileage
1Abbey LaneHanley Town and Hanley Town Reserves--16868
2Abbey LawnBourne Town and Peterborough United Ladies--1220220
3Abbey StadiumAbbey Hey--17272
4Adel War Memorial AssociationLeeds City, Leeds City Reserves and Leeds City Thirds--1143143
5Adie Moran ParkPrestwich Heys and Prestwich Heys Reserves--17373
6Adwalton MoorDrighlington--1130130
7AggboroughKidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City--1125125
8Aldborough RoadBoroughbridge AFC and Boroughbridge AFC Reserves--1177177
9Alder StreetAtherton Collieries, Bolton Ladies and Oldham Boro--15959
10Alfred Palmer Memorial FieldMortimer and Mortimer Reserves--1295295
11Allard WayCopsewood (Coventry) and Coventry Copsewood--1164164
12Allotment LaneDriffield Juniors and Great Driffield AFC--1234234
13Allpay ParkWestfields, Westfields Reserves and Westfields Women--1157157
14Altofts Community Sports ClubAltofts, Altofts Ladies and Altofts Reserves--1143143
15Alwoodley Community AssociationAlwoodley and Alwoodley Reserves--1146146
16Anchor GroundAFC Darwen, AFC Darwen Women and Blackburn Rovers Ladies--18181
17Anderson Electrical ArenaBorrowash Victoria, Borrowash Victoria Development, Sherwin and Belper United--1133133
18Andrew StreetChadderton, Chadderton EDS and Chadderton Reserves--18181
19AnfieldLiverpool, Everton and Wales--13434
20Anfield Sports & Community CentreFC Orient, Lower Breck and Lower Breck Reserves--13333
21Arbories Memorial Sports GroundPadiham and Burnley Women--19898
22Archdales Sports & Social ClubNew Dales Vale FC--1148148
23Arthington LanePool AFC and Pool AFC Reserves--1145145
24Ashbourne Recreation GroundMayfield FC--1102102
25Ashby AvenueLincoln United, Lincoln United Women and Lincoln United Development--1194194
26Askern Welfare Sports GroundAskern Miners FC, Askern Miners FC Reserves and Sutton Rovers 2007--1156156
27Aspray ArenaDudley Town, Sporting Khalsa, Sporting Khalsa Ladies and Willenhall Town--1109109
28Asterdale Sports GroundGraham Street Prims--1133133
29Attenborough Cricket GroundAttenborough--1146146
30Babworth RoadRetford FC, Retford FC Reserves and Retford Rail--1163163
31Bakewell Recreation GroundBakewell Town and Bakewell Town Development--1104104
32Balfour RoadBroadheath Central--15656
33Bank LaneLytham Town--17777
34Barr FieldKirk Deighton Rangers AFC and Kirk Deighton Rangers AFC Reserves--1163163
35Barrows FarmBillinge and Billinge Reserves--14545
36Barton StadiumNorthwich Victoria, Winsford United and 1874 Northwich--13434
37Bastion RoadBow FC and Prestatyn Town--14545
38Batley Sports and Tennis ClubFarsley Celtic Juniors Ladies, Howden Clough, Howden Clough Reserves, Morley Town AFC and Morley Town AFC Reserves--1129129
39Bearscroft LaneGodmanchester Rovers and Godmanchester Rovers Reserves--1261261
40Beck LaneLittletown FC and Littletown FC Reserves--1125125
41Bedale Athletic and Sports AssociationBedale--1187187
42Bedford TerraceBillingham Town, Billingham Town Reserves, Middlesbrough Women and Yarm & Eaglescliffe--1236236
43Beech Grove Playing FieldsEllesmere Rangers--13939
44Belle View StadiumConsett AFC and Consett AFC Reserves--1246246
45Belle VueWakefield AFC and Wakefield--1136136
46Belle Vue Leisure ParkManchester Gregorians, Manchester Gregorians Reserves, Manchester Gregorians and Manchester Gregorians--17171
47Belvoir DriveLeicester City U18, Leicester City U23 and Lutterworth Athletic--1169169
48Ben Rhydding Sports CentreIlkley Town and Ilkley Town Reserves--1139139
49bet365 Stadium (The Britannia Stadium)Stoke City--16868
50Bill Stokeld StadiumCarlton Town and Nottingham Forest Ladies--1157157
51Billing ViewRawdon Old Boys FC--1138138
52Birch ParkBottesford Town and Bottesford Town Development--1192192
53Birches Head RoadAbbey Hulton United, Abbey Hulton United Development and Abbey Hulton United Reserves--16868
54Birds CloseBugbrooke St Michaels, Bugbrooke St Michaels A and Bugbrooke St Michaels B--1211211
55Birtley Sports ComplexBirtley Hanlon, Birtley Town and Thomas Wilson--1259259
56Bishops DriveSouthwell City Reserves and Southwell City--1164164
57Bishopton Road WestStockton Town--1230230
58Blackpool Old RoadPoulton--19191
59Blackwell MeadowsDarlington--1213213
60Blackwood Hall--1178178
61Blainscough ParkChorley Ladies and Coppull United--16363
62Blidworth Miners WelfareBlidworth Welfare and Blidworth Welfare Reserves--1150150
63Bloomfield RoadBlackpool--18686
64Blue Flames Sports GroundAFC Killingworth, Newcastle United U23 and West Allotment Celtic--1275275
65Blue Hill LaneWortley FC and Wortley FC Reserves--1136136
66Blundell ParkGrimsby Town--1243243
67Bobby Hancocks ParkSoutham United--1183183
68Bodington Football HubHeadingley AFC Reserves and Leeds University FC--1142142
69Boldmere Sports & Social ClubBoldmere Sports & Social Falcons and Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons Reserves--1128128
70Boldon Colliery Welfare GroundBoldon Community Association--1271271
71Bonnymead ParkAmesbury Town--1295295
72Booth StreetCongleton Town and Congleton Town Reserves--15858
73Bootham CrescentLeeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City--1185185
74Borderville Sports CentreCV Grace Dieu and Stamford Lions--1217217
75Borough ParkWorkington AFC and Workington AFC Development--1208208
76Bottomdale RoadSlyne-with-Hest--1124124
77Boundary ParkOldham Athletic--18383
78Bowden ParkHarborough Town and Leicester City Women--1195195
79Bower FoldRochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester--18383
80Bracken Moor StadiumSheffield Wednesday U23, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Stocksbridge Park Steels Development, Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves and Sheffield United U23--1117117
81Bradford AcademyFarsley Celtic Juniors, Farsley Celtic Juniors Reserves and Stanley United AFC--1127127
82Bradford Academy 3GAthletico and Athletico Reserves--1127127
83Bramall LaneSheffield United and Sheffield United Women--1123123
84Branch Bros StadiumFC Peterborough, Peterborough Northern Star, Peterborough Northern Star Reserves and Peterborough Northern Star Women--1239239
85Brantingham RoadMaine Road and Maine Road Reserves--16565
86Brewery FieldSpennymoor Town and Spennymoor Town Ladies--1235235
87Brews ParkBlackpool Wren Rovers--18282
88Brimstage RoadHeswall and Heswall Reserves--12323
89Brinkburn RoadDarlington Railway Athletic and Darlington Railway Athletic Reserves--1216216
90Brinsford StadiumWolverhampton Casuals and AFC Wulfrunians--1100100
91Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium)Leyton Orient and Tottenham Hotspur Women--1333333
92Broad LaneMoulton Harrox and Moulton Harrox Reserves--1244244
93Broadhall Way (Lamex Stadium)Stevenage and Tottenham Hotspur U23--1291291
94Broadhurst ParkFC United of Manchester and FC United of Manchester Women--17676
95Broadmeadows Recreation GroundAFC Normanton, Asha Reserves and South Normanton United--1132132
96Brocstedes ParkAshton Athletic, Ashton Athletic Reserves and St Helens Town--14848
97Brookburn RoadWest Didsbury & Chorlton AFC, West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Reserves and West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Women--16363
98Broughton RoadBillingham Synthonia, Stokesley Sports Club, Stokesley Sports Club Reserves and Boro Rangers--1227227
99Brumby HallAppleby Frodingham, Appleby Frodingham Ladies, Appleby Frodingham Reserves, Scunthorpe United U18 and Bottesford Town--1194194
100Bruntcliffe AcademyGildersome Spurs Old Boys FC and Gildersome Spurs Old Boys FC Reserves--1132132
101Brunton ParkCarlisle United--1236236
102Bunkers HillAberford Albion and Aberford Albion Reserves--1157157
103Bushfield Leisure CentreHampton United FC, Parkside Athletic, Parkside Athletic Reserves, Premiair FC, Wittering Premiair A, Wittering Premiair B, Wittering Premiair Reserves and Wittering Premiair--1236236
104Butchers ArmsDroylsden and Stretford Paddock FC--17676
105Butler Park (Howe Bridge Sports Centre)Atherton Town, Atherton Town A, Atherton Town Reserves, Howe Bridge Mills and Howe Bridge Mills Reserves--15757
106Butts Park ArenaCoventry United and Coventry United Ladies--1159159
107Cairns Crescent Playing FieldsBlacon Youth Club FC--122
108Calverley ParkCalverley United--1134134
109Cambridge RoadSaffron Dynamo and Saffron Dynamo Reserves--1169169
110Canal StreetSt Andrews and St Andrews Reserves--1168168
111Cannon ParkRetford United, Retford United Reserves and Retford FC--1167167
112Cantilever ParkWarrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves--13939
113Cantley PavilionBessacarr and Bessacarr Reserves--1159159
114Carters ParkHolbeach United and Holbeach United Reserves--1250250
115Casson AvenueTingley Athletic and Tingley Athletic Reserves--1135135
116Castlecroft StadiumAFC Wulfrunians, Old Wulfrunians and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women--1105105
117Causeway LaneMatlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves--1114114
118Cawood Playing FieldsCawood FC--1172172
119Centenary Sports GroundSouthwell City--1167167
120Charles Sports GroundDeal Town, Deal Town Reserves and Canterbury City--1456456
121Cherry Burton SportsfieldCherry Burton--1220220
122Christchurch MeadowBelper Town and Belper United--1121121
123Church LaneNew Mills--18181
124Church Lane GroundLinby Colliery Welfare and Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves--1144144
125Church RoadLeverington Sports, Leverington Sports A and Leverington Sports Reserves--1264264
126Church View RoadPenistone Church and Penistone Church Reserves--1117117
127Churchill Playing FieldsUppermill FC, Uppermill FC Development and Uppermill FC Reserves--19090
128Clarence ParkSt Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, St Albans City Women, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions--1295295
129Clayborn GroundHalifax FC women and Liversedge--1124124
130CMB Sports GroundCMB--16363
131Coach and HorsesRobin Hood Athletic and Robin Hood Athletic Reserves--1140140
132Coles LanePaget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC--1127127
133Communications ParkDaventry Town and Coventry United Ladies--1194194
134Compton ParkCogenhoe United--1222222
135Conyers School 3GYarm & Eaglescliffe Development and Yarm & Eaglescliffe--1222222
136Conyers School Grass PitchSt. Mary's Yarm, Yarm & Eaglescliffe Development and Yarm & Eaglescliffe--1222222
137Cookridge LaneLeeds Modernians and Leeds Modernians Reserves--1142142
138Coomes WayThe Unicorn and Wick--1385385
139Coppice Colliery GroundHeath Hayes and Brocton--1105105
140Coronation ParkBelper United, Eastwood Community FC, Eastwood Town, FC Sez, Nottingham Forest Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development--1137137
141Cottingham Pavillion KGVEast Riding Rangers--1222222
142County GroundWhitehaven AFC and Whitehaven AFC Reserves--1194194
143Crabble GroundDover Athletic and Margate--1456456
144Craik ParkMorpeth FC, Morpeth Town and Morpeth Town Reserves--1289289
145Crilly ParkAtherton Laburnum Rovers, Atherton Laburnum Rovers U23 and Leigh Genesis--16060
146Croft ParkBlyth Spartans and Blyth Spartans Reserves--1290290
147Crofton Community CentrePolonia Yorkshire--1140140
148Cromford MeadowsCromford and Wirksworth Town and Cromford and Wirksworth Town Reserves--1115115
149Cromley RoadStockport Georgians and Stockport Georgians Reserves--16969
150Crompton HouseHeyside and Heyside Reserves--18787
151Cross LaneNewsome FC--1112112
152Cross LaneAshville and Ashville Reserves--13434
153Crossford BridgeOld Altrinchamians and Old Altrinchamians Reserves--16161
154Culcheth Sports ClubDaten--15050
155Culverden StadiumTunbridge Wells and Tunbridge Wells Reserves--1390390
156Cumberland ArenaCrewe FC and Crewe Alexandra Ladies--14242
157Dales LaneRushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies--1115115
158Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium)Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough--1142142
159Darlington RoadWest Auckland Town, West Auckland Town Reserves and Bishop Auckland--1222222
160Dave Clark ArenaRichmond Town--1195195
161Davys Sports GroundAC Southside and Frecheville Davys--1128128
162De Montfort ParkHinckley FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC Reserves, Hinckley United and Leicester Road LFC--1158158
163Dean BankFerryhill Athletic--1234234
164Dean StreetShildon AFC and Bishop Auckland--1225225
165Dearne & District Welfare GroundDearne & District, Dearne & District Ladies and Dearne & District Reserves--1141141
166Debdale ParkSherwood Colliery and Sherwood Colliery Reserves--1142142
167Dene ParkLIV Supplies--1226226
168Denison RoadMalt Shovel (Selby) FC--1174174
169DennyfieldThackley and Bradford City Women--1134134
170Derwent ParkAnnfield Plain--1249249
171Dickens RoadHarrowby United and Harrowby United Reserves--1195195
172Dodworth Miners WelfareDodworth Miners Welfare and Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves--1125125
173Don Amott ArenaDerby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves--1121121
174Don Valley StadiumHandsworth, Rotherham United and Sheffield FC--1127127
175Doncaster Athletics ArenaBawtry Town, Doncaster Rovers Belles and Doncaster Town FC--1156156
176DonnacroftTorridgeside and Torridgeside Reserves--1325325
177Doris Wells Memorial FieldSteeton Reserves and Steeton--1127127
178DORMAN LONG UTD ATHLETIC CLUBSt Marys 1947 Dormans--1233233
179Dorothy Hyman StadiumAFC Barnsley, Elite AFC, Euroglaze, Wakefield AFC Reserves and Wakefield AFC--1136136
180Dransfield StadiumHull City U23, North Ferriby FC, North Ferriby United and Hull City Ladies--1212212
181Dunley WayLutterworth Town, Lutterworth Town Reserves and Lutterworth Athletic--1175175
182Dunnington Sports CentreDunnington--1192192
183Dunscroft Welfare GroundHatfield Main, Hatfield Town FC (Yorks), Sutton Rovers 2007 and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1166166
184Dunswell ParkFC Humber United, Hall Road Rangers, Hull United and LIV Supplies--1226226
185DW StadiumWigan Athletic--15454
186Eagle Sports ClubEagle Sports--13636
187Eagle ValleyAFC Top Valley, Arnold Town, Arnold Town Reserves, Gedling Southbank FC Reserves, United Grays, United Grays Community, United Grays Reds, Basford United Ladies, Gedling Southbank FC and Woodthorpe Park Rangers--1150150
188Earls OrchardRichmond Town--1193193
189East Brierley Sports GroundGomersal & Cleckheaton FC and Gomersal & Cleckheaton FC Reserves--1127127
190Eastbourne Sports ComplexDarlington Reserves and Darlington Town--1217217
191Easterside & District SocialBeechwood & Easterside Sports Club--1234234
192Eastwood Leisure CentreSheerwater--1327327
193Easy Buy StadiumBarton Town, Barton Town Reserves and Westella & Willerby--1216216
194EBB StadiumAldershot Town and Chelsea U23--1325325
195Edgar StreetHereford FC and Hereford United--1157157
196Edge Green StreetAshton Town, Ashton Town Reserves, FC St Helens and St Helens Town--14949
197Edgeley ParkStockport County--16969
198Edlington LaneFC Graceholme, ISG Doncaster and Yorkshire Main--1150150
199Egerton Youth ClubAltrincham Reserves and Egerton--14848
200Elland CCEalandians FC and Ealandians FC Reserves--1112112
201Elland RoadLeeds United--1138138
202Ellesmere Port Greyhound StadiumNeston FC, Colwyn Bay and Ellesmere Port Town FC--11212
203Elms ParkRuddington Village FC and Ruddington Village FC Reserves--1153153
204Elton High School 3GWalshaw Sports--17575
205Elton Vale Sports ClubElton Vale and Elton Vale Reserves--17474
206Ericstan ParkWythenshawe Town--15959
207Erme ValleyIvybridge Town and Ivybridge Town Reserves--1397397
208Esholt LaneRoute One Rovers--1134134
209Eskdale SchoolFishburn Park and Whitby Fishermans Society FC--1259259
210Eslaforde ParkHykeham Town, Sleaford Sports Amateurs, Sleaford Town, Sleaford Town Ladies and Sleaford Town Rangers--1212212
211Essity ParkNewcastle University, Prudhoe Town, Prudhoe Town Women, Prudhoe Youth Club Seniors and Newcastle University A--1261261
212Etihad StadiumManchester City--17272
213Evans ParkStafford Town and Stafford Town Development--18787
214Ewen FieldsHyde United and FC United of Manchester--17979
215Ewood ParkBlackburn Rovers--18383
216Exchem Sports GroundAsha, South Normanton Athletic and South Normanton Athletic Reserves--1131131
217Falcon ComplexWindscale and Windscale Reserves--1186186
218Fantastic Media Welfare GroundEmley AFC and Wakefield--1121121
219Far LaneHepworth United, Hepworth United Ladies and Hepworth United Reserves--1109109
220Farley WayProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women--1157157
221Farnborough RoadClifton All Whites--1151151
222Fenland StadiumWisbech Town, Wisbech Town Reserves and Kings Lynn Town Reserves--1268268
223Field MillMansfield Town and Mansfield Town Ladies--1143143
224Field Sports and Social ClubField AFC and Field AFC Reserves--1124124
225Finkle HillSherburn White Rose and Sherburn White Rose Reserves--1161161
226Fir Vale SchoolBurngreave, Caribbean Sports (SDFPL), Sheffield Town and Tusaale United--1125125
227FitzWilliam SportsfieldOld Malton St Marys--1219219
228Fitzwilliam StadiumHemsworth Miners Welfare, Hemsworth Miners Welfare Reserves, Yorkshire and Wakefield Trinity Ladies--1142142
229Five AcresLittleton--1172172
230Flamingo Land StadiumScarborough Athletic--1254254
231Flaxley Road GroundFC Humber United, Selby Town and Hemingbrough United--1173173
232Fleet LaneRothwell and Rothwell Reserves--1145145
233Fleet Lane (West Riding County FA Ground)Garforth LG FC, Stanley United AFC and West Riding County FA--1145145
234Flying Monk GroundMalmesbury Victoria and Malmesbury Victoria Development--1232232
235Ford Quarry ComplexSunderland West End, Sunderland West End Reserves, Chester-le-Street United, Silksworth Colliery Welfare and Washington FC--1266266
236Forest Sports ZoneAC United FC, FC Cavaliers and Sherwood FC Women--1150150
237Forest Town ArenaAFC Mansfield and Woodhouse Colts--1146146
238Forest Town Welfare GroundWoodhouse Colts--1146146
239Fox ParkRochdale Sacred Heart, Rochdale Sacred Heart A and Rochdale Sacred Heart Reserves--18989
240Frenchfield ParkCarlisle United U18 and Penrith FC--1204204
241Frickley Pit TopSouth Elmsall United Services--1145145
242Gallagher StadiumMaidstone United, Maidstone United Women and Crowborough Athletic--1393393
243Garden WalkRoyston Town, Royston Town U23 and Royston Town Women--1290290
244Garden Walk StadiumGornal Athletic, Gornal Athletic Reserves and OJM Community FC--1114114
245Giant AxeLancaster City--1119119
246Gigg LaneBury FC, Bury FC Women and FC United of Manchester--17575
247Gillford ParkCarlisle City, Carlisle City Development and Celtic Nation--1233233
248Glanford ParkScunthorpe United--1192192
249Glebe Sports GroundWhickham--1263263
250Glevum ParkTuffley Rovers and Tuffley Rovers Development--1195195
251Globe ArenaMorecambe--1121121
252Globe Way StadiumBuckley Town--11212
253GMB StadiumFrickley Athletic--1145145
254Goose GreenWinstanley Warriors--15252
255Grange ParkLong Eaton United, Long Eaton United Community, Long Eaton United Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development--1144144
256Grange RoadDoncaster Rovers Belles, Thorne Colliery and Thorne Colliery Reserves--1175175
257Grayfields EnclosureFC Hartlepool and Hartlepool United Women--1250250
258Green LaneRedcar Athletic and Redcar Athletic Reserves--1248248
259Greenfields Sports GroundMarket Drayton Town, Market Drayton Town Reserves and Wolstanton United Reserves--15252
260Greenwich Avenue Basford United Ladies, Basford United, Basford United Community FC, Basford United U21, Bulwell, Notts County Women First, Woodthorpe Park Rangers, Newark and Sherwood United and Notts County Women Development--1147147
261Gresham Playing FieldsNetherfield Albion, Sneinton Town, West Bridgford AFC and West Bridgford AFC Reserves--1152152
262Gresty Road (The Alexandra Stadium)Crewe Alexandra--14343
263Grounsell ParkHeaton Stannington and Heaton Stannington A--1272272
264Haig Avenue (Merseyrail Community Stadium)Everton U23, Southport and Everton Women--16262
265Halkyn RoadHolywell Town--12626
266Hall CornerGlapwell, Glapwell Development and Chesterfield Women--1136136
267Hall LaneWillington AFC and Durham City--1233233
268Hall ParkLutterworth Athletic and Lutterworth Town--1174174
269Halton StadiumWidnes, Everton U23, Everton Women, Liverpool Ladies and Runcorn FC Halton--12929
270Hamilton ParkLeicester Nirvana and Leicester Nirvana Reserves--1171171
271Hard LaneKiveton Miners Welfare, Renishaw Rangers and Kiveton Park--1139139
272Harrison ParkBall Haye Green, Leek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Leek Town Ladies Reserves, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB--17474
273Harvey HaddenBilborough Town and Bilborough Town Development--1145145
274Haworth ParkHall Road Rangers, Hall Road Rangers Reserves, Hull City Ladies and LIV Supplies--1227227
275Hayden RoadAFC Rushden & Diamonds and Rushden & Higham United--1232232
276Haye RoadElburton Villa, Elburton Villa Reserves and Plymouth Argyle Ladies--1403403
277Hayes Lane (Westminster Waste Stadium)Bromley, Bromley Ladies, Cray Wanderers and Crystal Palace Ladies--1352352
278Hebburn Sports & Social GroundHebburn Town, Hebburn Town Reserves and Sunderland Ladies--1271271
279Helperby and Brafferton Sports GroundHelperby United FC--1184184
280Henry Thirsk Amenity CentrePocklington Town and Pocklington Town Reserves--1204204
281Heritage ParkBishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Ladies, Middlesbrough U23 and Darlington--1224224
282Hickings Lane Recreation GroundStapleford Town, Stapleford Town Development and Stapleford Town Reserves--1142142
283High Street GroundChichester & Selsey Ladies, Selsey and Selsey Reserves--1385385
284High Tunstall College of ScienceHartlepool Pools--1248248
285Highbury StadiumFleetwood Town--1101101
286Highfield RoadCoventry City--1161161
287Hillheads ParkWhitley Bay and Whitley Bay Reserves--1281281
288HillsboroughSheffield Wednesday--1121121
289Hillsborough CollegeEcclesfield Red Rose 1915 and Sheffield Bankers Reserves--1122122
290HillsfieldAshbourne and Rocester--19696
291HilltopGateshead Leam Rangers--1265265
292Hilltop Sports & Social ClubWestella & Willerby--1219219
293Hoby RoadAsfordby FC and Asfordby FC Development--1173173
294Holbrook ParkHolbrook St Michaels and Holbrook St Michaels Reserves--1124124
295Holden RoadBurnley Belvedere--1103103
296Holker StreetBarrow--1132132
297Hollinwood LaneArnold Eagles Women, Calverton Miners Welfare, AFC Top Valley and Gedling Southbank FC--1152152
298Hollis Recreation GroundHornsea Town--1246246
299Hollyhedge ParkWythenshawe and Wythenshawe Reserves--16363
300Holt House StadiumColne--1112112
301Home Guard GroundAlveston, FC Stratford and FC Stratford Reserves--1172172
302Home of Football StadiumDronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies, Sheffield FC Reserves and Sheffield FC U19--1121121
303Horsfall StadiumAlbion Sports, Bradford Park Avenue, Bradford Park Avenue Ladies and Bradford City Women--1123123
304Horwich ParkWhaley Bridge and Whaley Bridge Development--18080
305Howden School and Technology CollegeHowden AFC--1187187
306Huish ParkYeovil Town and Bridgwater United Women--1310310
307Hull & East Riding Sports ClubSculcoates Amateurs--1224224
308Hull UniversityChalk Lane, Hull University, National Amateurs, Reckitts, Reckitts Reserves and Hull City Ladies--1225225
309Hurst CrossAshton United--18282
310Hutton Cranswick Sports ClubHutton Cranswick SRA and Middleton Rovers--1231231
311Ingfield (4G Voice & Data Stadium)Ossett Town, Ossett United, Ossett United Ladies and Yorkshire--1130130
312Ings Lane (Global Stadium)Leeds United LFC and Tadcaster Albion--1167167
313Inkersall RoadChesterfield Women, Staveley Miners Welfare and Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves--1130130
314IP Truck Parts StadiumPrescot Cables, Runcorn FC Halton, AFC Liverpool, Liverpool Ladies, Skelmersdale United and St Helens Town--13535
315Ironworks RoadTow Law Town--1233233
316Jakemans Community StadiumBoston United--1242242
317Jepson WayAFC Blackpool--18282
318Jericho Lane Sports HubLiverpool Feds WFC, Newton, South Liverpool, South Liverpool Reserves and South Liverpool Third--12525
319Jericho Lane, North FieldAFC Liverpool Reserves and South Liverpool--12525
320JobServe Community StadiumColchester United--1366366
321Jockey FarmRusthall FC and Rusthall FC Reserves--1389389
322Jubilee FieldStaplehurst Monarchs United and Staplehurst Monarchs United Reserves--1407407
323Jubilee FieldsBillingshurst, Billingshurst III and Billingshurst Reserves--1365365
324Jubilee ParkPennington, Pennington A and Pennington Reserves--15656
325Jubilee Sports and Social ClubJubilee Sports and Sheffield Wednesday Ladies--1121121
326Kayte LaneBishops Cleeve and Bishops Cleeve Development--1188188
327Keelby Sports Association GroundImmingham Town, Keelby United and Keelby United Reserves--1228228
328Keepmoat Stadium 4G PitchAFC Bentley--1156156
329Keighley Road (Cobbydale Construction Stadium)Silsden AFC and Silsden AFC Reserves--1128128
330Kellamergh ParkAFC Fylde Women and AFC Fylde--17979
331Kenilworth RoadLuton Town--1276276
332Keys ParkHednesford Town, Hednesford Town Ladies and West Bromwich Albion U23--1103103
333Kilburn WelfareAFC Kilburn, Derby Athletic and Kilburn FC--1126126
334Kiln ParkRaunds Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds--1230230
335Kilsby LaneLeamington Reserves, Rugby Borough, Rugby Borough Development, Rugby Borough Women, Rugby FC and Rugby FC Reserves--1184184
336King George V GroundGuisborough Town, Guisborough Town Ladies and Guisborough United--1240240
337King George V Playing FieldFernhill County Sports, Pershore Town and Pershore Town Development--1165165
338King George V Playing FieldsHessle SC United--1218218
339King James I AcademyShildon AFC Reserves and Bishop Auckland Reserves--1227227
340Kings ParkMeir KA, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Dominoes--17676
341Kings RoadWhalley Range and Cheadle Town Stingers Women--16565
342Kingsley ParkRyton & Crawcrook Albion and Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Tynedale Ladies--1263263
343Kingsway ParkAshland Rovers, Ashland Rovers Reserves and Selston--1140140
344Kinsley Timber StadiumKinsley Boys--1141141
345Kirkby Road Sports GroundBarwell, Barwell U21, Hinckley AFC and NKF Burbage--1157157
346Kirkbymoorside Sports FieldKirkbymoorside--1221221
347KirklandsCammell Laird 1907--12626
348Knight StreetPinchbeck United A, Pinchbeck United Reserves and Spalding Town--1235235
349Langland StadiumMalvern Town and Malvern Town Development--1157157
350Langwith RoadChesterfield Youth, FC Bolsover and Shirebrook Town--1142142
351Larkfield Sports ClubLarkfield and New Hythe Wanderers and Larkfield and New Hythe Wanderers Reserves--1386386
352Latimer ParkBurton Park Wanderers, Kettering Town and Kettering Town Women--1219219
353Leading DroveAFC Stanground, Peterborough Rangers FC, Yaxley and Yaxley Phoenix Ladies--1241241
354Lealholm Sports FieldLealholm--1245245
355Leeds RoadBradford City and Huddersfield Town--1115115
356Leeds Trinity UniversityHorsforth St Margarets III, Horsforth St Margarets Reserves and Horsforth St Margarets--1139139
357Lepton Highlanders Sports & Social ClubLepton Highlanders FC--1119119
358Leven ParkGreat Ayton United--1231231
359Lightcliffe Academy Stoney LaneBrighouse Sports FC and Brighouse Sports Reserves--1119119
360Lightfoot LaneFulwood Amateurs--18585
361Lincoln RoadBlackstones and Stamford Lions--1217217
362Linden Homes ClubCleethorpes Town, Cleethorpes Town Ladies, Cleethorpes Town Reserves and Grimsby Town Women--1242242
363Litherland Sports ParkFC Bootle St Edmunds and Litherland REMYCA--14040
364Littletown Recreation GroundHartshead--1124124
365Llanelian RoadColwyn Bay--16565
366LNER Community StadiumYork City--1189189
367London RoadMoreton Rangers and Moreton Rangers Development--1196196
368London RoadWellingborough Whitworth and Wellingborough Whitworth A--1225225
369London RoadShipston Excelsior--1191191
370London Road Playing FieldLong Sutton Athletic, Long Sutton Athletic A and Long Sutton Athletic Reserves--1260260
371Longford LaneLonglevens Reserves and Longlevens--1190190
372Lord Derbies Playing FieldsAFC Knowsley--13434
373Lordswood Sports ClubLordswood, Lordswood Reserves, Hollands & Blair and VCD Athletic--1389389
374Loughborough University StadiumDerby County U23, Loughborough Foxes Vixens, Loughborough Lightning, Loughborough University and Birmingham City U23--1152152
375Lucarlys Sports GroundGrimsby Borough Reserves--1243243
376Lux ParkLiskeard Athletic, Liskeard Athletic Reserves and Liskeard Athletic Women--1399399
377Lydney Recreation GroundLydney Town and Lydney Town Reserves--1205205
378Lye MeadowAlvechurch, Alvechurch Ladies, GSA Sports and Cadbury Athletic--1142142
379Lyme Valley StadiumNewcastle Town, Newcastle Town Ladies, Norton United and Stoke City U23--16464
380Maes TegidBala Town and Llanuwchllyn--16868
381Main RoadOakham United and Oakham United Reserves--1194194
382Maine RoadManchester City--16767
383Malorie Park DriveRipon City--1173173
384Maltings Meadow Sports GroundBungay Town FC and Bungay Town FC Reserves--1378378
385Manchester RoadKnutsford--14848
386Manse LaneKnaresborough Town and Knaresborough Town Reserves--1165165
387Mansfield RoadSelston and Selston Reserves--1135135
388Mapperley Plains Sports ClubGedling Miners Welfare--1153153
389Marine Villa RoadKellingley Welfare and Kellingley Welfare Reserves--1155155
390Mariners ParkSouth Shields and Sunderland Ladies--1273273
391Marley Stadium 3GRoute One Rovers and Steeton--1127127
392MarshlandsLouth Town, Louth Town Development and Louth Town Reserves--1255255
393Marston RoadStafford Rangers and Northwich Victoria--18484
394McGrath ParkCleator Moor Celtic and Cleator Moor Celtic Reserves--1191191
395McIntosh ArenaFoley Meir and Foley Meir Reserves--17474
396Meadow LaneNotts County and Notts County Ladies--1152152
397Meadow LaneBirstall United--1166166
398Meadow ParkArsenal Women, Boreham Wood and Arsenal U23--1307307
399Meadow ParkSunderland RCA and Sunderland RCA Reserves--1264264
400Meadow Park (New)Gloucester City, Gloucester City Development and Gloucester City Reserves--1192192
401Melbourne ParkNottingham FC and Pass Move Grin Academy--1147147
402Melbourne Sports ParkMelbourne Dynamo, Melbourne Dynamo Development and Melbourne Dynamo Reserves--1134134
403Melton Sports VillageHolwell Sports Women and Melton Town--1181181
404Memorial StadiumBristol Rovers and Bristol City Women--1237237
405Metcalfe ParkWolviston and Wolviston Reserves--1236236
406Mexborough Athletic GroundMexborough Town, Swinton Athletic and Swinton Athletic Reserves--1142142
407Middle RoadShoreham--1397397
408Middlecliffe LaneHoughton Main and Houghton Main Reserves--1139139
409Middleton Leisure CentreMiddleton Park and Middleton FC--1138138
410Mill Hill Recreation GroundCleveland FC--1232232
411Mill LaneClay Cross Town--1124124
412Mill LaneWigginton Grasshoppers--1189189
413Mill LaneFeckenham--1151151
414Millbank Linnets StadiumRuncorn Linnets--12727
415Millfield GroundCrook Town--1231231
416MillmoorRotherham United--1132132
417Mo Mowlam ParkRedcar Town, Redcar Town Ladies and Redcar Town Reserves--1247247
418Moor LaneSalford City--17070
419Moor ParkChester-le-Street Ladies and Chester-le-Street Town--1252252
420Moore Lane ParkNewton Aycliffe--1227227
421Moorends WelfareClub Thorne and Club Thorne Colliery Development--1175175
422Moorlands Sports GroundLincoln City Women, Lincoln Moorlands Railway and Lincoln Moorlands Railway Ladies--1195195
423Moss Farm Leisure ComplexHartford FC, Winnington Avenue Youth Club 1994, Hartford FC and Rudheath Social--13434
424Moss LaneAltrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester--15656
425Moss RoseMacclesfield FC, Macclesfield FC Reserves, Macclesfield Town and Stoke City U23--16666
426Mossie ParkCharnock Richard and Charnock Richard Reserves--16565
427Mount PleasantMarske United--1248248
428Muglet LaneMaltby Main and Maltby Main Reserves--1146146
429Mundy Playing FieldsThornbury Town and Thornbury Town Reserves--1221221
430Nanpantan RoadLoughborough Dynamo, Loughborough FC and Loughborough University--1153153
431Nethermoor ParkGuiseley, Guiseley AFC Vixens, Bradford City Women and Leeds United U23--1137137
432Neuven StadiumBury AFC, Radcliffe FC, Blackburn Rovers Ladies and FC United of Manchester--17171
433New Bucks ParkBootle, City of Liverpool and Clitheroe--13939
434New Ferens ParkDurham Corinthians, Durham Corinthians Reserves, Boro Rangers, Durham City, Durham Women and Washington FC--1248248
435New Gerard Buxton Sports GroundIntel FC, Royal Wootton Bassett Town, Royal Wootton Bassett Town Ladies and Royal Wootton Bassett Town Reserves--1242242
436New Manor GroundIlkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development, Notts County U18 and Notts County Women First--1138138
437New Mill LaneCoton Green--1130130
438New SirsDaisy Hill--15858
439New Wortley Recreation GroundWortley FC Ladies--1138138
440New York StadiumRotherham United--1133133
441Newchurch RoadRossendale, Rossendale A and Water United--18989
442Norman Archer Memorial GroundClifton All Whites and Clifton All Whites Reserves--1151151
443North LaneHuntington Rovers--1190190
444North Street (The Impact Arena)Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston--1129129
445Northern Area Playing FieldsWashington FC--1266266
446NortholmeGainsborough Trinity, Gainsborough Trinity Reserves and Boston United--1180180
447Norton Sports ComplexNorton & Stockton Ancients, Norton & Stockton Ancients Ladies, Norton & Stockton Ancients Ladies Reserves and Billingham Synthonia--1234234
448Norwood Recreation GroundBeverley Town--1224224
449Oak ParkSutton Rangers, Walsall Town Swifts, Walsall Wood and Walsall Wood Ladies--1113113
450Oakfield StadiumMelksham Town and Melksham Town Reserves--1260260
451OakwellBarnsley--1130130
452Odsal StadiumBradford City--1125125
453Old EarthHuddersfield Amateur, Huddersfield Amateur Reserves and Huddersfield Amateur Thirds--1114114
454Old RoadDenaby United--1144144
455Old School LaneHereford FC Women, Hereford Pegasus, Hereford Pegasus Colts, Hereford Pegasus Ladies and Hereford Pegasus Reserves--1155155
456Old ShowgroundOtley Town AFC, Otley Town AFC A and Otley Town AFC Reserves--1143143
457Oldends LaneStonehouse Town and Stonehouse Town Reserves--1206206
458Oldfields Sports ClubUttoxeter Town and Uttoxeter Town Reserves--19696
459Oldham Academy NorthRoyton Town and Royton Town Reserves--18383
460Olivers MountHandsworth and Handsworth Reserves--1129129
461Osbaldwick Sports ClubOsbaldwick--1188188
462Otham Sports ClubBearsted FC and Bearsted FC Reserves--1400400
463Oughtibridge War Memorial Sports ClubOughtibridge War Memorial and Oughtibridge War Memorial Women--1120120
464Outgang RoadDeeping Rangers, Deeping Rangers Development and Deeping Rangers Reserves--1229229
465Outward SchoolKader and Kader Reserves--1232232
466Owen Street Sports GroundCoalville Town, Coalville Town Ravenettes and Coalville Town Ravens--1144144
467Pack MeadowChelmsley Town and Coleshill Town--1141141
468Painthorpe LaneHall Green United and Hall Green United Reserves--1131131
469Park HallOswestry Town, St Martins, The New Saints, The New Saints Women and Wem Town Ladies--14444
470Park LaneStokenchurch--1271271
471Park RoadWorsbrough Bridge Athletic and Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves--1129129
472Park Road StadiumCheadle Town, Cheadle Town Reserves and Cheadle Town Stingers Women--16666
473Pavilion LaneAFC Phoenix--1132132
474Pavilions Sports ComplexRuncorn Town--12424
475Pengwern CollegeRhuddlan Town and Rhuddlan Town Reserves--14747
476Pershall ParkEccleshall and Eccleshall Reserves--17070
477Perth GreenJarrow FC--1272272
478Peterborough Sports & Leisure ClubPeterborough North End Sports and Peterborough Sports--1237237
479Phoenix GroundHeywood St James and Heywood St James Reserves--18080
480Phoenix ParkDinnington Town and Dinnington Town Reserves--1144144
481PlainmoorTorquay United and Truro City--1378378
482Platt LaneKeyworth United and Keyworth United Reserves--1159159
483Plough LaneAFC Wimbledon--1335335
484Plumpton ParkBradford City Women and Eccleshill United--1131131
485Pollington Social CentrePollington FC--1166166
486Poppleton CenterPoppleton United--1182182
487Poppyfields DriveMickleover RBL FC and Mickleover RBL FC Reserves--1121121
488Portman RoadIpswich Town--1376376
489Post Office RoadWakefield AFC--1146146
490Poynton Sports ClubPoynton--17070
491Prenton ParkLiverpool Ladies, Liverpool U23 and Tranmere Rovers--12727
492Pride ParkDerby County--1128128
493PriestfieldGillingham, Brighton & Hove Albion and Gillingham Women--1386386
494Quarry ParkCarnforth Rangers and Carnforth Rangers Reserves--1130130
495Queens GardensTadcaster Magnets--1166166
496QueensgateBridlington Town, Bridlington Town Reserves and Scarborough Athletic--1256256
497Radcliffe RoadBolton County, Bolton County Development and Bolton County Reserves--16969
498Radcot RoadClanfield 85 FC and Clanfield 85 FC Development--1233233
499Rakesmoor LaneHolker Old Boys and Holker Old Boys Reserves--1134134
500Ralph Gardner ParkNorth Shields--1278278
501Ratby LaneKirby Muxloe and Kirby Muxloe Reserves--1160160
502Ravenshead Leisure CentreRavenshead FC and Ravenshead FC Reserves--1147147
503Rawcliffe Recreation AssociationRawcliffe--1185185
504Recreation ClubPickering Town--1228228
505Recreation GroundOxenhope Recreation and Oxenhope Recreation Reserves--1117117
506Recreation GroundBosham and Bosham Reserves--1370370
507Regatta Way Sports GroundWest Bridgford and West Bridgford Colts--1155155
508Ribbesford MeadowBewdley Town and Bewdley Town Women--1126126
509Richmond ParkBurscough Richmond--15757
510Ripponden WoodRyburn United and Ryburn United Reserves--1106106
511Rissington RoadBourton Rovers, Bourton Rovers III and Bourton Rovers Reserves--1206206
512Rivacre ParkHooton FC, Vauxhall Motors, Vauxhall Motors Reserves and City of Liverpool--11515
513RiversideFC GNG, FC GNG Development Squad, GNG Oadby Town and Leicester City Women--1167167
514Riverside GroundRamsbottom United--18181
515Riverside ParkBarrow Town and Barrow Town Reserves--1159159
516Riverside Sports PavilionChester-le-Street United and Chester-le-Street United PV--1255255
517RM StadiumHucknall Town and Hucknall Town Reserves--1144144
518Rochester United Sports GroundGillingham Women, Rochester United, Faversham Strike Force, Gravesham Borough and Rochester City--1379379
519Rockingham Community CentreWombwell Main--1127127
520Rockware Playing FieldsSt Josephs Rockware of Worksop, St Josephs Rockware of Worksop, St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Reserves and St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Women--1149149
521Rodney ParadeNewport County--1221221
522Ron Steel Sports GroundAFC Dunkirk, AFC Dunkirk Reserves and Dunkirk--1150150
523Rossett Park (Marine Travel Arena)AFC Liverpool, Marine, Marine U23 and Everton Women--14242
524Roundwood Sports ComplexParkgate, Parkgate Reserves, Rotherham United Development, Rotherham United U18 and Rotherham United Women--1136136
525Rowsley Recreation GroundRowsley 86 and Rowsley 86 Reserves--1108108
526Runshaw Hall LaneEuxton Villa and Euxton Villa Res--17070
527Ruskin Drive Sports GroundPilkington, Pilkington U23, St Helens Town and St Helens Town Reserves--14040
528Rye Hills SchoolRedcar Newmarket--1248248
529Ryhope Recreation ParkFarringdon Detached FC and Ryhope Colliery Welfare--1264264
530Ryland Recreation ClubWarrington Rylands and Warrington Rylands Reserves--14141
531Salford Sports VillageBeechfield United, De La Salle FC, Salford Victoria and Beechfield United A--16969
532Salters LaneFaversham Strike Force, Faversham Town, Faversham Town U23 and Canterbury City--1415415
533Salts Sports AssociationSalts, Salts III, Salts IV and Salts Reserves--1129129
534Sam Smith's ParkNewcastle Benfield--1273273
535Sandbach Community Football CentreSandbach United and Sandbach United Reserves--14545
536Sandy LaneWorksop Town, Worksop Town Reserves, Handsworth and St Josephs Rockware of Worksop--1149149
537SandygateHallam--1118118
538Saw Mills EndLonglevens and Longlevens Development--1193193
539School RoadSquires Gate--18282
540Scotchman RoadCampion and Campion Development--1127127
541Scotswood Sports CentreNewcastle Blue Star and Newcastle Blue Star Reserves--1266266
542Scraley RoadDunmow Town, Heybridge Swifts and Heybridge Swifts U23--1365365
543Scrooby RoadHarworth Colliery and Harworth Colliery Reserves--1158158
544Seaham Town ParkSeaham Red Star and Seaham Red Star Reserves--1261261
545Seddon StreetMiddlewich Town--13939
546Seel ParkMossley AFC, Oldham Boro and Bury AFC--18585
547Selby RoadWhitkirk Wanderers--1147147
548Selhurst StreetRadford and Radford Reserves--1148148
549Sergeants LawnRothwell Corinthians--1206206
550SFC StadiumBamber Bridge, Blackburn Rovers Ladies and AFC Fylde Women--17777
551ShawbridgeClitheroe and Blackburn Rovers Ladies--1104104
552Shawe ViewTrafford--15858
553Sheerien ParkAthersley Recreation, Athersley Recreation Reserves and Shaw Lane AFC--1131131
554Sheffield Hallam University Sports GroundNew Bohemians, Sheffield Hallam University, Sheffield Wanderers and Sheffield Wednesday Ladies--1130130
555Shilo Recreation GroundAwsworth Villa and Awsworth Villa Reserves--1138138
556Silentnight StadiumBarnoldswick Town--1118118
557Silkmore LaneBrocton and Brocton U21--18888
558Silkstone Recreation GroundSilkstone United--1122122
559Silksworth Welfare ParkAshbrooke Belford House and Silksworth Colliery Welfare--1264264
560Silver StreetIrlam--15656
561Sincil BankLincoln City--1197197
562Sir Halley Stewart Playing FieldPinchbeck United and Spalding United--1237237
563SixfieldsNorthampton Town and Coventry City--1212212
564Sixways StadiumWorcester City Ladies and Worcester Raiders--1149149
565Skelton RoadEast End Park and East End Park Reserves--1144144
566Skinner LanePontefract Collieries--1150150
567Skye Direct StadiumGolcar United and Golcar United Reserves--1109109
568Slazengers Sports ComplexHorbury Town and Horbury Town Reserves--1130130
569SMH Group StadiumChesterfield, Sheffield United U23 and Sheffield United Women--1124124
570South Cave Sports ClubSouth Cave United and South Cave United Reserves--1206206
571South Holderness Technology CollegeHedon Rangers--1238238
572South Kesteven StadiumGrantham Rangers, Grantham Town, Grantham Town Academy and Harrowby United--1192192
573South Kirkby Miners Welfare GroundSouth Kirkby Colliery FC and South Kirkby Colliery FC Reserves--1142142
574South Moor Greenland CPSouth Moor AFC--1251251
575South Newsham Playing FieldsBlyth AFC, Blyth Town, Blyth Town Ladies and Blyth Town U23--1288288
576South ViewFeatherstone Colliery and Wakefield AFC Reserves--1146146
577Spa LaneAslockton & Orston and Aslockton & Orston Reserves--1176176
578Spen LaneGomersal & Cleckheaton FC--1125125
579Spencer StadiumBanbury United and Banbury United Development--1206206
580Spinkwell LaneWoodkirk Valley FC--1134134
581SportsfieldLittlehampton Town and Littlehampton United--1387387
582SpotlandRochdale--18686
583Squires LaneHindsford, Hindsford Development and Hindsford Reserves--15858
584St Annes FieldTottington United and Tottington United Development--17676
585St Anthonys RoadBeeston St Anthonys, Beeston St Anthonys (YAL) and Beeston St Anthonys Reserves--1137137
586St Georges Park ThorncliffeBoynton Sports, High Green Villa, Steel City Wanderers LFC and Thorncliffe Villa FC--1125125
587St Giles ParkSandiacre Town and Sandiacre Town Development--1140140
588St Helens RoadDringhouses--1181181
589St James ParkBrackley Town and Brackley Town Saints--1220220
590St James' ParkNewcastle United--1268268
591St John Fisher Catholic Voluntary AcademyHanging Heaton FC--1126126
592St John StreetSpringhead, Springhead A and Springhead Reserves--18686
593St Johns ParkHeather St Johns, Heather St Johns U21 and Hinckley AFC--1142142
594St Marys College 4GSt Marys (Hull)--1226226
595St Wilfrids Catholic High SchoolFeatherstone Colliery--1146146
596ST&B Accountants StadiumKendal Town and Morecambe U18--1157157
597Stadium:MKMilton Keynes Dons, Milton Keynes Dons Ladies and Milton Keynes Dons Development--1246246
598Staithes Athletic Social ClubStaithes Athletic--1256256
599Stanley Jones FieldTaplow United and Taplow United Reserves--1297297
600Station RoadLong Buckby--1197197
601Station RoadCollingham, Newark and Sherwood United and Newark Town--1180180
602Station RoadChinnor and Chinnor A--1266266
603Station RoadOundle Town FC and Oundle Town FC Reserves--1227227
604Station RoadShotton Colliery and Shotton Comrades--1251251
605Station ViewHarrogate Railway Athletic, Harrogate Railway Athletic Ladies and Harrogate Railway Athletic Reserves--1162162
606Steel ParkCorby Town--1207207
607Steve Cook StadiumPunjab United and Punjab United Reserves--1371371
608Steve Prescott Sports Centre HullHull United, Hull United Women and Kingfields--1226226
609Stillington LaneEasingwold Town--1192192
610Stilton Village Playing FieldsStilton United and Stilton United Reserves--1241241
611Stockport Sports VillageStockport County Ladies, Stockport Sports and Stockport Town--17575
612Stonebridge RoadEbbsfleet United--1365365
613Stonelow RoadDronfield Town--1122122
614Stourbridge RoadLye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Community FC--1121121
615Strensall Sports FieldStrensall Tigers--1193193
616Surrey StreetGlossop North End--18787
617Swallownest Miners WelfareSwallownest--1134134
618Swillington Miners WelfareSwillington Saints--1147147
619Tameside StadiumBurnley U23, Curzon Ashton and FC United of Manchester--17979
620Teesdale ParkThornaby and Middlesbrough Women--1231231
621Tempest RoadTempest United--16262
622Tetley Social ClubGreenalls Padgate St Oswalds--14141
623Teversal GrangeTeversal and Teversal Reserves--1136136
624The AirfieldAirbus UK Broughton, Airbus UK Broughton Ladies and Airbus UK Broughton Youth--155
625The Armitage Sports CentreGovan & University of Manchester FC, Govan & University of Manchester FC Reserves, Mancunian Unity, Old Mancunians, Old Mancunians A, Old Mancunians Reserves and University of Manchester--16969
626The ASM StadiumThame Rangers, Thame United, Thame United A, Thame United Reserves, Aylesbury United and Thame United C--1257257
627The Autonet Insurance StadiumCity of Stoke Women, Kidsgrove Athletic, Kidsgrove Athletic Reserves and Port Vale Ladies--15858
628The AvenueAFC Bentley, AFC Bentley Reserves and Bentley FC--1156156
629The BeechesBartley Green, Smethwick Rangers FC, Tividale and Wrens Nest--1119119
630The Belmont GroundWhitstable Town and Whitstable Town Reserves--1420420
631The BescotAston Villa U23, Aston Villa Women and Walsall--1116116
632The Bracken EdgeYorkshire Amateur--1145145
633The Bradley Football Development CentreGrimsby Borough, Grimsby Borough Ladies, Grimsby United and Cleethorpes Town--1236236
634The Broadfield StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion Ladies, Brighton & Hove Albion U23 and Crawley Town--1370370
635The Calvert StadiumNorthallerton Town and Northallerton Town Reserves--1198198
636The Carlsberg StadiumBiggleswade Town and Biggleswade FC--1271271
637The CitadelFarsley Celtic, Farsley Celtic Ladies, Leeds Carnegie and Albion Sports--1134134
638The City GroundNottingham Forest--1153153
639The City GroundLichfield City, Lichfield City Ladies and Lichfield City Ladies Reserves--1115115
640The CoppiceHighgate United, Barnt Green Spartak and DSC United--1143143
641The County GroundSwindon Town--1245245
642The County GroundHereford Lads Club, Hereford Lads Club Colts and Hereford Lads Club Reserves--1156156
643The Crown GroundAccrington Stanley and Burnley Women--19292
644The Deman StadiumSkipton Town, Skipton Town Ladies and Skipton Town Reserves--1129129
645The Deva StadiumChester City and Chester FC--100
646The Dog & Duck Football GroundWellingborough Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds--1225225
647The DovecoteShepshed Dynamo, Shepshed Dynamo Reserves, Ingles and Ingles Reserves--1148148
648The East Leake Leisure CentreEast Leake Robins--1154154
649The EnviroVent StadiumHarrogate Town and Harrogate Town Ladies--1160160
650The FieldingsMansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves and Sutton Town--1136136
651The Graham Sports CentreDurham Cestria, Durham United and Durham Women--1245245
652The GroveBrierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United--1125125
653The HawthornsBrigg Town, Brigg Town Reserves, Grimsby Borough and Scunthorpe United U18--1207207
654The HeathCheadle Heath Nomads and Cheadle Heath Nomads Reserves--16767
655The Hunslet ClubThe Hunslet Club and The Hunslet Club Reserves--1140140
656The IngsWetherby Athletic and Wetherby Athletic Reserves--1162162
657The International StadiumGateshead and Newcastle United U23--1268268
658The Irchester Sports AssociationIrchester United and Irchester United Reserves--1228228
659The John Smith's StadiumHuddersfield Town--1115115
660The KCOM StadiumHull City--1224224
661The Keepmoat StadiumDoncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1156156
662The Lamb GroundTamworth, Tamworth Academy, Tamworth Ladies, Aston Villa Women and Burton Albion Ladies--1129129
663The Lancaster ClubAvro--17676
664The LaneOllerton Town, Ollerton Town Ladies and Ollerton Town Reserves--1158158
665The Lido GroundClipstone FC and Clipstone FC Reserves--1149149
666The Lindsey FieldLydd Town and Lydd Town Reserves--1450450
667The MeadowBrimscombe & Thrupp and Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves--1212212
668The Mease PavilionHilton Harriers and Hilton Harriers Reserves--1116116
669The Mike Riding GroundLongridge Town and Longridge Town Reserves--19393
670The Moat GroundGresley Rovers and Gresley Rovers Reserves--1128128
671The New Bucks HeadAFC Telford United, Wolverhampton Wanderers Women and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23--17777
672The New LawnForest Green Rovers and Gloucester City--1214214
673The New WindmillLeamington and Leamington Lions Ladies--1177177
674The NorthcourtAbingdon United, Abingdon United Development, Abingdon United Women, Oxford United U18 and Oxford United Women--1250250
675The Old Northamptonians Sports GroundNorthampton ON Chenecks--1217217
676The Optima StadiumWeston-Super-Mare and Bristol City U21--1257257
677The Park StadiumLostock Gralam--13939
678The PavilionBaobab United FC, Derby Rolls Royce FC, Derby Singh Brothers, Rolls-Royce Leisure FC and Woodlands FC Ladies--1128128
679The Paycare GroundDarlaston Town (1874), Darlaston Town (1874) Ladies and Lane Head--1113113
680The Racecourse GroundWrexham and Wales--12020
681The Recreation GroundRadcliffe Olympic FC--1160160
682The RingLlay Miners Welfare--11515
683The RiversideGarstang and Garstang Reserves--19999
684The Riverside StadiumMiddlesbrough--1237237
685The Scholars GroundChasetown and Chasetown U21--1109109
686The ShayFC Halifax Town--1114114
687The Silverlake StadiumEastleigh and Eastleigh Ladies--1336336
688The SilverlandsBuxton and Buxton Reserves--18585
689The Snowden Playing FieldsCrowland Town and Crowland Town Reserves--1241241
690The StadiumAFC Boston and Boston Town--1241241
691The Stadium of LightSunderland and Sunderland Ladies--1269269
692The Stafflex ArenaCollegians FC, Huddersfield Town Ladies, Shelley FC and Shelley FC Reserves--1114114
693The Stag GroundKimberley Miners Welfare, Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves and Notts County Women First--1141141
694The Supply Chain Network Community StadiumGarforth Town and Leeds United LFC--1154154
695The Town GroundHeanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves--1132132
696The Valley StadiumBirmingham United, Redditch United, Redditch United Reserves, Redditch United U21, Redditch United Women, Birmingham City Women, Feckenham and Redditch Borough--1146146
697The Vertigo StadiumSkegness Town and Skegness Town Reserves--1269269
698The Victoria GroundBromsgrove Rovers, Bromsgrove Sporting and Worcester City--1138138
699The Walks StadiumKings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves--1284284
700The Weaver StadiumNantwich Town, Nantwich Town Reserves and Stoke City U23--13737
701The Welfare GroundPinxton and Pinxton Reserves--1133133
702The WongHorncastle Town--1232232
703The WoodersGarswood United--14747
704The Zeeco StadiumStamford--1217217
705Thirsk and Sowerby FlattsThirsk Falcons--1194194
706Thornton Recreation CentreBradford United Reserves, Thornton United and Toller FC--1123123
707Thorpe Willoughby Sports AssociationThorpe United--1168168
708Tickhill SquareDenaby Main FC and Denaby United--1144144
709Tockwith Sports FieldTockwith AFC--1171171
710Top FieldHitchin Town--1280280
711Toughsheet Community StadiumBolton Wanderers--16363
712Town End FieldGrassington United and Grassington United Reserves--1143143
713Town GroundAFC Crewe, Alsager Town and Alsager Town Reserves--15353
714Town StreetCarlton Athletic--1140140
715Townfield1874 Northwich, Barnton, Northwich Victoria and Northwich Victoria--13333
716Trent Vale Road Beeston and Beeston Development--1148148
717Trevor Brown Memorial GroundBoldmere St Michaels, Boldmere St Michaels Reserves, Boldmere St Michaels U21, Boldmere St Michaels Women, DSC United, Solihull United, Aston Villa Women, Paget Rangers and West Bromwich Albion Ladies--1127127
718Trunk RoadGrangetown BC and Grangetown BC Reserves--1240240
719Turf MoorBurnley--1101101
720Turnbull GroundWhitby Town--1260260
721Tydd St Mary Playing FieldTydd and Tydd Reserves--1262262
722University Of Bradford Sports CentreBradford United and PFC--1126126
723Upcott FieldHolsworthy and Holsworthy Reserves--1350350
724UTS StadiumDunston UTS--1265265
725Vale ParkPort Vale--16464
726Vale StadiumCastle Vale, Castle Vale JKS, Castle Vale Town, Castle Vale Town U21, Romulus FC, Romulus FC U21 and Boldmere St Michaels Women--1133133
727Valley ParadeBradford City and Bradford Park Avenue--1128128
728VBS StadiumSutton United, Sutton United U18, Sutton United Women, Sutton United Women U21, AFC Wimbledon Ladies, Sutton Common Rovers and Tamil Eelam--1341341
729Vetch FieldSwansea City and Wales--1234234
730Vicarage FieldTorrington and Torrington Reserves--1326326
731Victoria LaneMoorside Rangers, Moorside Rangers A and Moorside Rangers Reserves--16565
732Victoria ParkHartlepool United--1250250
733Victoria ParkBurscough--15858
734Victoria ParkNelson--1106106
735Victoria ParkCarlton Town Reserves--1157157
736Victoria Pleasure GroundsGoole AFC, FC Humber United and Goole United--1183183
737Victory ParkChorley and Chorley Ladies--16868
738Villa ParkAston Villa--1128128
739Walshaw Sports ClubWalshaw Sports--17575
740Walshes MeadowDroitwich Spa and Stourport Swifts--1130130
741War Memorial Athletic GroundCauseway United, Stourbridge and Stourbridge FC Women--1119119
742War Memorial GroundDursley Town AFC--1213213
743Wateringpool LaneLostock St Gerards--17777
744Watlington Recreation GroundWatlington Town and Watlington Town Reserves--1267267
745Watnall RoadHucknall Town, Hucknall Town Reserves and Worksop Town--1143143
746Webb Ellis RoadRugby Town--1178178
747Weetwood Playing FieldsHeadingley AFC, Leeds Medics and Dentists, Leeds Medics and Dentists Reserves, University of Leeds and Headingley AFC Reserves--1142142
748Welby RoadHolwell Sports and Holwell Sports Reserves--1176176
749Welfare GroundBrodsworth Main FC, GCT Doncaster, GCT Doncaster Reserves, AFC Bentley and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1152152
750Welfare GroundNostell Miners Welfare, Nostell Miners Welfare III and Nostell Miners Welfare Reserves--1140140
751Welfare GroundArmthorpe Welfare, Armthorpe Welfare Reserves, Doncaster City FC, Doncaster City FC and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1161161
752Welfare GroundGlasshoughton Welfare--1149149
753Welfare GroundRainworth Miners Welfare--1150150
754Welfare GroundBrandon United--1241241
755Welfare GroundRossington Main, Rossington Main Reserves and Doncaster Rovers Belles--1158158
756Welfare ParkBedlington Terriers--1289289
757Welfare ParkEasington Colliery--1256256
758Welfare ParkHorden Community Welfare--1254254
759Welland AcademyStamford Belvedere and Stamford Belvedere Reserves--1216216
760West DriveTintwistle Athletic and Tintwistle Athletic Reserves--18787
761West Park FieldsOld Centralians--1140140
762West StreetWinterton Rangers and Bottesford Town--1202202
763West TerraceEsh Winning--1238238
764West ViewBacup Borough--19393
765Westleigh ParkClanfield FC, Havant & Waterlooville and Portsmouth FC Women--1361361
766Westwood GrangeNetherton United, Netherton United A and Netherton United Reserves--1237237
767Whaddon RoadCheltenham Town and Gloucester City--1192192
768White Rose AvenueF1 Racing--1188188
769Whitebank StadiumAvro, Avro Reserves, Mostonians AFC and Oldham Boro--18080
770Whitechapel RoadWyke Wanderers AFC and Wyke Wanderers AFC Reserves--1123123
771Whittles ParkDenton Town--17777
772Wibbandune Sports GroundColliers Wood United, Westside and Balham--1333333
773Wildsmith MeadowNewent Town AFC and Newent Town AFC Reserves--1180180
774Wincham ParkWitton Albion, Northwich Victoria and Runcorn Linnets--13838
775Windleshaw Sports GroundFC St Helens and FC St Helens Reserves--14040
776Windsor ParkCrowle Colts and Crowle Colts Development--1181181
777Winsford AcademyParklands FC--13232
778Wirksworth Recreation GroundWirksworth Ivanhoe and Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves--1113113
779Wolfreton School 3G PitchHessle Rangers and Hessle Rangers Juniors--1219219
780Wollaton Sports AssociationWollaton and Wollaton Reserves--1145145
781Wolley Colliery RoadNorth Gawber Colliery--1127127
782Wombwell Main Cricket ClubWombwell Main and Wombwell Main Development--1133133
783Wombwell Recreation GroundWombwell Town, Wombwell Town Reserves and Barnsley Women's FC--1134134
784Woodcote Recreational GroundWoodcote and Woodcote SRFC--1277277
785Woodend RoadLower Hopton--1121121
786Woodfield ParkShelley FC--1110110
787Woodhams ParkDukinfield Town, Dukinfield Town A, Dukinfield Town Development and Dukinfield Town Reserves--18080
788Woodhorn LaneAshington and Ashington Reserves--1297297
789Woodhouse Grove School 3GHorsforth St Margarets--1135135
790Woodside Park (R&D Advisors Stadium)Bishop's Stortford and Enfield FC--1319319
791WoodviewCotgrave and Cotgrave Reserves--1161161
792Wright Robinson CollegeDom Doyle FC, East Manchester, East Manchester Academy, South Manchester and Stretford Paddock FC--17575
793Wyke Community Sports VillageWyke Wanderers AFC and Wyke Wanderers AFC Reserves--1122122
794Y Morfa ConwyConwy Borough and Llandudno--17878
795YMCA Activity Village Newark Town, Newark Town Development and RHP Sports & Social FC--1177177
796Yockings ParkWhitchurch Alport--13737
797York RoadMaidenhead United, Maidenhead United Ladies and Hayes & Yeading United--1296296
798York St John UniversityHarrogate Town U18, York City Ladies and York St John University--1187187
799York Street (The Jakemans Stadium)Railway Athletic and Boston United--1243243
800Yorkshire Payments StadiumBrighouse Town and Brighouse Town Ladies--1118118
801Zara Sports CentreRoute One Rovers Reserves and TVR United--1126126
Total131,737126,745

 

2 Countries Visited to Watch Football

#Country
1 England
2Wales

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

NonAAMS Bookmaker

Casino Deps NZ

instant payout betting sites on FastPayoutCasino.org

£5 betting sites at mindepositcasino.com

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster