Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster

denboy62


175
football grounds visited
55
out of the current 92 90
denboy62
Manchester United
Manchester United supporter

Ranked #2,431 overall (top 2%)
#44 Manchester United fan (top 1%)

Want a more detailed map? View roads, be able to zoom in, view fullscreen and measure distances when you log in or register

Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

Peer Comparison

denboy62: 175

Average Manchester United fan: 27.53

Average football fan: 45.30

92 Club - 55/92

denboy62's Profile

Grounds Visited175
92 90 Club55
Tours/Non-Football279
Wish List0
Miles Travelled52,059 How is this calculated?
Countries visited7
Reviews Written0
Photos Uploaded37
Friends0 friendsAdd friend

League progress

























By The Compass


 

175 Grounds Visited to Watch Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating# VisitsMileageTot Mileage
1Adams ParkWycombe Wanderers, Reading U23 and Reading Women--1283283
2Addison RoadEasington Sports, Easington Sports Clan and Easington Sports Reserves--1211211
3AggboroughKidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City--1150150
4AnfieldLiverpool and Everton--15555
5Arbour ParkChalvey Sports, Langley, Slough Town and Chalvey Sports Reserves--1304304
6Ashton GateBristol City--1281281
7Barrfields ParkLargs Thistle and Largs Thistle U20--1383383
8Bayview StadiumEast Fife and East Fife U20--1381381
9Berkeley FieldsNorth Greenford United, Pitshanger Dynamo and St Panteleimon--1311311
10Bloomfield RoadBlackpool--17878
11Blundell ParkGrimsby Town--1185185
12Bootham CrescentLeeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City--1121121
13Boothferry ParkHull City--1161161
14Boundary Park (SportsDirect.com Park)Oldham Athletic--11818
15Bramall LaneSheffield United--16969
16Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium)Leyton Orient--1325325
17Broadhall Way (Lamex Stadium)Stevenage and Tottenham Hotspur U23--1280280
18Buckingham RoadAylesbury United--1257257
19Burnden ParkBolton Wanderers--11818
20Carrow RoadNorwich City--1321321
21Celtic ParkCeltic--1364364
22Champion Hill oldDulwich Hamlet--1333333
23Champion Hill StadiumDulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher--1333333
24Church RoadHayes & Yeading United--1312312
25Claremont RoadHendon and Kentish Town--1315315
26Coles LanePaget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC--1131131
27Craven CottageFulham--1325325
28De Montfort ParkHinckley FC, Hinckley United and Leicester Road FC--1148148
29Dean Court (The Vitality Stadium)AFC Bournemouth--1379379
30DeepdalePreston North End--15454
31Denbigh RoadHounslow Town--1319319
32Dens ParkDundee--1420420
33EarlsmeadHarrow Borough and Hendon--1309309
34Easter RoadHibernian--1352352
35EBB StadiumAldershot Town and Chelsea U23--1332332
36Edgar StreetHereford FC and Hereford United--1197197
37Edgeley ParkStockport County--11414
38Elland RoadLeeds United--17373
39Elm ParkReading--1298298
40Estadio Wanda MetropolitanoAtletico Madrid--11,8041,804
41Ewood ParkBlackburn Rovers--14040
42Fellows ParkWalsall--1126126
43Feltham ArenaBedfont & Feltham--1320320
44Field MillMansfield Town and Mansfield Town Ladies--1101101
45Filbert StreetLeicester City--1150150
46Finchampstead RoadWokingham & Emmbrook--1309309
47Fir ParkMotherwell--1348348
48FirhillPartick Thistle--1370370
49Fratton ParkPortsmouth--1383383
50Gay MeadowShrewsbury Town--1111111
51Gayfield ParkArbroath--1428428
52Gigg LaneBury and FC United of Manchester--11616
53Glanford ParkScunthorpe United--1132132
54Glebe ParkBrechin City--1453453
55Goldsdown RoadBrimsdown Rovers, Woodford Town (2007), Brimsdown, Enfield FC and Enfield Town--1313313
56Goodison ParkEverton--15656
57Gresty Road (The Alexandra Stadium)Crewe Alexandra and Crewe Alexandra U23--15353
58Griffin ParkBrentford--1320320
59Grosvenor ValeWealdstone, London Rangers and Watford U23--1305305
60Hampden ParkQueens Park and Scotland--1362362
61HighburyArsenal--1321321
62Highfield RoadCoventry City--1160160
63HillsboroughSheffield Wednesday--16565
64Holloways ParkBeaconsfield Town and Slough Town--1294294
65Home ParkPlymouth Argyle--1453453
66HoneycroftUxbridge and Hounslow Women--1310310
67Huish ParkYeovil Town and Yeovil Town Women--1349349
68IbroxRangers--1368368
69Kenilworth RoadLuton Town--1268268
70Layer RoadColchester United--1345345
71Leas StadiumHillingdon Borough--1309309
72Leeds RoadHuddersfield Town--15151
73Links ParkMontrose, Montrose Ladies and Montrose Roselea--1449449
74Loakes ParkWycombe Wanderers--1285285
75Loftus RoadQueens Park Rangers--1321321
76London RoadPeterborough United--1211211
77London Stadium (Olympic Stadium)West Ham United--1328328
78Lower MeadWealdstone--1307307
79Maine RoadManchester City--155
80McDiarmid ParkJeanfield Swifts Women, St Johnstone and St Johnstone Women--1418418
81Meadow LaneNotts County and Notts County Ladies--1120120
82Meadow ParkArsenal U23, Arsenal Women and Boreham Wood--1301301
83MestallaSpain and Valencia CF--11,9421,942
84Middlesex StadiumHillingdon Borough, Hilltop, Broadfields United and Kentish Town--1302302
85MillmoorRotherham United--17676
86MolineuxWolverhampton Wanderers--1121121
87Moorside ParkDundonald Bluebell--1377377
88New Douglas ParkHamilton Academical, Hamilton Academical Reserves and Hamilton Academical Women--1350350
89Newtown ParkBo'ness United and Bo'ness United Juniors--1367367
90Ninian ParkCardiff City and Wales--1285285
91Nou CampBarcelona and Catalonia--11,7191,719
92OakwellBarnsley--16969
93Ochilview ParkStenhousemuir, Stenhousemuir Community AFC, Stenhousemuir LFC and East Stirlingshire--1375375
94Old TraffordManchester United--100
95Park View RoadErith & Belvedere, Welling United and Welling Town--1343343
96PlainmoorTorquay United and Truro City--1426426
97Plough Lane (old)Wimbledon--1332332
98Portman RoadIpswich Town--1347347
99Prenton ParkLiverpool Ladies, Liverpool U23 and Tranmere Rovers--16262
100Preston ParkHarefield United and Broadfields United--1299299
101Pride ParkDerby County--1103103
102PriestfieldGillingham, Brighton & Hove Albion and Gillingham Women--1375375
103Princes ParkDartford, Dartford Women, London City Lionesses, Thamesmead Town, Charlton Athletic Women, Greenwich Borough and Millwall U23--1351351
104Proact StadiumChesterfield, Sheffield United U23 and Sheffield United Women--17777
105Ram MeadowBury Town and Team Bury--1302302
106Recreation ParkAlloa Athletic, Alloa Athletic Reserves, BSC Glasgow, BSC Glasgow Reserves and BSC Glasgow U20--1385385
107Reynolds FieldHanwell Town, Hayes Gate, Kensington and Ealing Borough, London Bees, Pitshanger Dynamo, Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves, Southall and Sport London e Benfica--1314314
108Robert Parker StadiumAshford Town (Middlesex), Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women, Southall and British Airways--1318318
109Roker ParkSunderland--1215215
110Roots HallSouthend United--1365365
111Runnymede StadiumEgham Town and Englefield Green Rovers--1318318
112Sandy LaneCorinthian Casuals and Tooting & Mitcham United--1336336
113Selhurst ParkCrystal Palace, Charlton Athletic and Wimbledon--1341341
114Silver Jubilee ParkEdgware Town, Edgware Town Ladies, Hendon, Barawa, FC Deportivo Galicia, London Tigers and St Panteleimon--1312312
115Southbury RoadEnfield--1313313
116Spain ParkBanks O' Dee--1507507
117Springfield ParkWigan Athletic--13232
118St Andrew'sBirmingham City and Coventry City--1141141
119St Georges Park IOWIsle of Wight, Newport (IoW) and Newport (IoW) A--1392392
120St James ParkExeter City--1392392
121St James' ParkNewcastle United--1216216
122St Mary's StadiumSouthampton--1362362
123Stadio OlimpicoAS Roma, Italy and SS Lazio--12,0942,094
124Stadium:MKMilton Keynes Dons, Milton Keynes Dons Development and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies--1239239
125Stag MeadowVirginia Water, Windsor, Windsor & Eton, Bedfont Town and Virginia Water Development--1309309
126Stamford BridgeChelsea--1326326
127Starks ParkRaith Rovers and Raith Rovers WGFC--1371371
128Station Park (Forfar)Forfar Athletic and Forfar Farmington--1443443
129TannadiceDundee United--1420420
130The Abbey StadiumCambridge United and Cambridge Regional College--1267267
131The Baseball GroundDerby County--1103103
132The City GroundNottingham Forest--1120120
133The County GroundNorthampton Town--1205205
134The County GroundSwindon Town--1266266
135The DellSouthampton--1360360
136The Emirates StadiumArsenal--1321321
137The Goldstone GroundBrighton & Hove Albion--1405405
138The GoreBurnham, Burnham Reserves and Southall--1299299
139The HawthornsWest Bromwich Albion--1135135
140The HawthornsBrigg Town, Brigg Town Reserves, Grimsby Borough and Scunthorpe United U18--1149149
141The KCOM StadiumHull City--1163163
142The Keepmoat StadiumDoncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles--19797
143The Liberty StadiumSwansea City and Wales--1287287
144The Manor GroundOxford United--1252252
145The MeadowAylesbury United, Chesham United, Chesham United Ladies and Chesham United Reserves--1282282
146The Mill FieldMauritius Sports & Pennant, Aveley FC, Grays Athletic, Romford and West Ham United Women--1345345
147The NorthcourtAbingdon United, Abingdon United Development, Abingdon United Women, Oxford United U18 and Oxford United Women--1261261
148The Old DenMillwall--1333333
149The OvalEastbourne United Association, Little Common and Langney Wanderers--1431431
150The PennypitPreston Athletic and Preston Athletic U20--1349349
151The ValleyCharlton Athletic--1336336
152The Victoria GroundBromsgrove Rovers, Bromsgrove Sporting and Worcester City--1156156
153The Victoria GroundStoke City--16565
154The WarrenBedfont Town, Wealdstone and Yeading--1314314
155The White Lion GroundEdgware Town and Wealdstone--1307307
156Tony Macaroni ArenaLivingston, Livingston Reserves and Livingston WFC--1349349
157Turf MoorBurnley--14545
158Twerton ParkBath City, Bristol City Women, Team Bath and Bristol Rovers--1288288
159TynecastleHearts--1350350
160UnderhillBarnet and London Bees--1307307
161Upton Park (Boleyn Ground)Charlton Athletic and West Ham United--1331331
162Vale ParkPort Vale and Port Vale Reserves--15858
163Valley ParadeBradford City--16464
164Vauxhall RoadHemel Hempstead Town and Maccabi London Lions--1282282
165Vetch FieldSwansea City and Wales--1291291
166Vicarage RoadWatford and Wealdstone--1297297
167Victoria Road (Chigwell Construction Stadium)Dagenham & Redbridge, West Ham United U23 and West Ham United Women--1335335
168Villa ParkAston Villa--1136136
169Western RoadSouthall--1315315
170Wexham ParkSlough Town--1304304
171Wheatsheaf ParkStaines Town and Chelsea Ladies--1320320
172White City StadiumQueens Park Rangers--1321321
173White Hart LaneTottenham Hotspur--1318318
174Yarnton RoadKidlington, Kidlington A, Kidlington Development and Kidlington Reserves--1242242
175York RoadMaidenhead United, Maidenhead United Ladies and Hayes & Yeading United--1299299
Total52,05952,059

279 Grounds Visited for Tours/Non-Football

#GroundTeam(s)Rating
1AJN StadiumKeynsham Town, Keynsham Town A, Keynsham Town Ladies and Keynsham Town Reserves--
2Alfred Davis GroundMarlow and Marlow United--
3Alfredian ParkWantage Town and Wantage Town Development--
4Alwyns LaneChertsey Town--
5Ampthill ParkAmpthill Town and Ampthill Town Reserves--
6Ardley Playing FieldsArdley United, Ardley United Reserves and Bicester Town--
7Armadillo StadiumArlesey Athletic, Arlesey Town, Baldock Town and Arlesey Town U23--
8Atspeed StadiumHorsham--
9Avenue StadiumDorchester Sports, Dorchester Town, AFC Bournemouth and Yeovil Town Women--
10Balmoral StadiumCove Rangers and Cove Rangers WFC--
11Banbury RoadCoventry Alvis and Southam United--
12Barrfields ParkLargs Thistle and Largs Thistle U20--
13Barton StadiumWinsford United and 1874 Northwich--
14Bass Sports GroundAlton--
15Beeches View AvenueCradley Town and OJM Black Country --
16Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)Auchinleck Talbot--
17Beechwood Park (Sauchie)Sauchie Juniors, Sauchie Juniors Community FC and Sauchie Juniors U20--
18Bell CloseLeighton Town and Aylesbury United--
19Belle VueCPD Y Rhyl 1879, Rhyl and Rhyl Ladies--
20BloomfieldsNeedham Market, Needham Market Women and Needham Market Reserves--
21Bracken Moor StadiumSheffield Wednesday U23, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Stocksbridge Park Steels Development, Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves and Sheffield United U23--
22Brewers Green LaneDiss Town--
23Brewery FieldSpennymoor Town--
24Bristol RoadPortishead Town, Portishead Town Ladies and Portishead Town Reserves--
25Broad LaneWivenhoe Town--
26BroadwaterBerkhamsted FC, Berkhamsted FC (Comrades), Berkhamsted FC U25 and Watford Ladies--
27Brunton ParkCarlisle United--
28Calthorpe ParkFleet Town and Bagshot--
29Campbell ParkSaltcoats Victoria--
30Cantilever ParkWarrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves--
31CapershottsWaltham Abbey, Waltham Abbey Reserves and Eton Manor--
32Cappielow ParkGreenock Morton and Greenock Morton Reserves--
33Catons LaneSaffron Walden Town--
34Central Park (Cowdenbeath)Cowdenbeath--
35Cherrywood Road (Paddy Power Park)Farnborough, Farnborough Reserves, Badshot Lea and Reading Women--
36Cheshunt StadiumCheshunt, FC Romania and Tottenham Hotspur Women--
37Christchurch MeadowBelper Town and Belper United--
38Christie ParkHuntly--
39Church RoadAC London, Surrey, Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers, Whyteleafe, Whyteleafe Ladies and Crystal Palace Ladies--
40Church View RoadAFC Penistone Church and Penistone Church--
41Cinder LaneFairford Town, Fairford Town Reserves and Swindon Town Ladies--
42Coles LanePaget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC--
43Common RoadEvesham United--
44Communications ParkDaventry Town and Coventry United Ladies--
45Cossham StreetMangotsfield Sports, Mangotsfield United and Bristol City Women--
46Crawley RoadCranfield United and Cranfield United Reserves--
47Creasey ParkAFC Dunstable, AFC Dunstable Women and Dunstable Town--
48CricklefieldBarkingside, Ilford, Barkingside A and Walthamstow FC--
49Crombie ParkCulter--
50Culham RoadAbingdon Town, Abingdon Town Reserves and Abingdon Town Women--
51Culver RoadLancing, Montpelier Villa, Brighton & Hove Albion Ladies and Horsham--
52Darlington RoadWest Auckland Town and Bishop Auckland--
53Dean StreetShildon and Bishop Auckland--
54Dens ParkDundee--
55East End ParkDunfermline Athletic--
56East StreetOlney Town and Olney Town Reserves--
57Elm Recreation GroundHighworth Town, Highworth Town Development and Highworth Town Reserves--
58Estadi MaonesCD Menorca and Menorca--
59Estadio BintaufaSporting Mahones--
60Faraday RoadNewbury and Newbury Ladies--
61Fetcham GroveEpsom & Ewell, Leatherhead, Kensington and Ealing Borough and Kingstonian--
62Ford MeadowMilton Keynes Irish--
63Forde ParkLangford and Langford Reserves--
64Foxhall ParkCoupar Angus--
65Franklyn RoadWalton Casuals--
66Gander Green LaneSutton Common Rovers, Sutton United, Sutton United Women, Sutton United Women U21, AFC Wimbledon Ladies and Tamil Eelam--
67Gang Warily Recreation CentreBlackfield & Langley and Southampton Womens FC--
68Garden WalkRoyston Town and Royston Town Women--
69Gardiners CloseBasildon United--
70Gayfield ParkArbroath--
71Gerrard Buxton SportsRoyal Wootton Bassett Town--
72Glebe ParkBrechin City--
73Goathill ParkStornoway Athletic, Stornoway United and Western Isles--
74Goring's MeadHorsham YMCA and Horsham--
75Greatness ParkIde Hill and Sevenoaks Town--
76Grigg LaneBrockenhurst--
77Hallen CentreHallen and Hallen Reserves--
78Hargrave ParkStansted--
79Harlaw ParkInverurie Loco Works--
80Harrison ParkLeek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB--
81Hayes Lane (Westminster Waste Stadium)Bromley, Bromley Ladies, Cray Wanderers and Crystal Palace Ladies--
82Haywood WayAylesbury, Aylesbury Vale Dynamos and Aylesbury United--
83Heritage ParkBishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Ladies, Middlesbrough U23 and Darlington--
84Herns WayWelwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Reserves and Hatfield Town--
85Hertingfordbury ParkHertford Town, Stevenage Ladies Development and Stevenage Ladies--
86Herts County GroundStevenage Ladies and Baldock Town--
87High Street GroundSelsey--
88Home of Football StadiumDronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies and Sheffield FC Reserves--
89Imber Court Sports ClubFulham U23, Metropolitan Police, Chelsea Ladies and Weirside Rangers--
90Ironmould LaneAFC Brislington, AFC Brislington Reserves, Brislington, Brislington Ladies and Brislington Reserves--
91JobServe Community StadiumColchester United--
92Jubilee FieldThree Bridges--
93Keys ParkHednesford Town and West Bromwich Albion U23--
94Kiln BrowRedhill--
95Kiln ParkRaunds Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds--
96King George V Playing FieldFernhill County Sports and Pershore Town--
97Kingston ParkNewcastle Blue Star and Newcastle United U23--
98Krooner ParkBagshot, Camberley Town and Badshot Lea--
99Lancot ParkChristians in Sport (Luton), Lancot Park FC, Square and AFC Dunstable--
100Larges LaneBracknell Town, Sandhurst Town and Wokingham & Emmbrook--
101Liberty WayNuneaton Borough and Birmingham City U23--
102Links ParkMontrose, Montrose Ladies and Montrose Roselea--
103Little Testwood FarmTotton & Eling--
104Llanelian RoadColwyn Bay--
105Lodge RoadBristol Rovers Development, Bristol Rovers U18, Frampton Rangers Ladies, Yate Town, Yate Town Reserves and Bristol City Women--
106London RoadWellingborough Whitworth and Wellingborough Whitworth A--
107LongmeadowWhitchurch United--
108Love LaneAFC Petersfield and Petersfield Town--
109Maesdu ParkLlandudno, Llandudno Albion, Llandudno Amateurs Reserves, Llandudno Ladies and Llandudno Amateurs--
110Maidstone Road Sports GroundChatham Town, Gillingham Women and Gravesham Borough--
111Manor FieldsMilton Keynes Irish and Unite MK--
112Manor ParkNuneaton Borough--
113Marriott's StadiumWitney United--
114Masons RoadStratford Town--
115Mayesbrook ParkBarking, Romford, West Essex and Eton Manor--
116Meadow Park (Old)Gloucester City--
117Meadow StadiumDidcot Town and Didcot Town Reserves--
118Melton RoadHolwell Sports and Holwell Sports Reserves--
119Memorial ParkSandhurst Town and Yateley United--
120Memorial StadiumBristol Rovers and Bristol City Women--
121Merksworth ParkDalry Thistle and Dalry AFC--
122Merland RiseAFC Ewell, Banstead Athletic, AC London and Epsom & Ewell--
123Middle RoadShoreham--
124Mill LaneHenley Town and Henley Town Development--
125Mill MeadowChalfont St Peter and Chalfont St Peter U23--
126Moss LaneAltrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester--
127Moss RoseMacclesfield Town and Stoke City U23--
128Nene ParkRushden & Diamonds--
129New Broomfield (Excelsior Stadium)Airdrie Ladies, Airdrieonians, Airdrieonians Reserves, Glasgow University and Motherwell Reserves--
130New Manor GroundIlkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development and Notts County U18--
131New Victoria ParkNewtongrange Star--
132North End ParkDundee North End--
133North Lodge ParkFormartine United--
134NortholmeGainsborough Trinity, Gainsborough Trinity Reserves and Boston United--
135Nursteed RoadDevizes Town and Devizes Town Reserves--
136Nyetimber LanePagham and Pagham Pirates--
137Nyewood LaneBognor Regis Town--
138Oak FarmCove, Cove Reserves and Yateley United--
139OaksideNewbury Forest, Redbridge, Barkingside, Newbury Forest Reserves and Redbridge A--
140Old Barn WaySouthwick--
141Old Rowley ParkSt Neots Town and St Neots Town Saints--
142Ostlers LaneStony Stratford Town--
143Outgang RoadDeeping Rangers and Deeping Rangers Reserves--
144Palmerston ParkHeston Rovers, Queen Of The South and Queen of the South Reserves--
145Pancake LaneLeverstock Green--
146Park DriveMaldon & Tiptree--
147Parkfield StadiumPotters Bar Town, Hadley and Kentish Town--
148PittodrieAberdeen--
149Portway StadiumAndover and Andover Town--
150PrestonfieldLinlithgow Rose--
151Raymond McEnhill StadiumSalisbury and Salisbury City--
152Recreation GroundShrivenham Development and Shrivenham FC--
153Recreation GroundThetford Town--
154Recreation Ground (Winslow)Winslow United--
155Recreation ParkAlloa Athletic, Alloa Athletic Reserves, BSC Glasgow, BSC Glasgow Reserves and BSC Glasgow U20--
156Recreation WayMildenhall Town and Cambridge United Ladies--
157Ribbesford MeadowBewdley Town and Bewdley Town U21--
158Rockingham RoadKettering Town--
159Rookery HillEast Thurrock United and Romford--
160Rugby ParkFC Kilmarnock Ladies, Kilmarnock and Kilmarnock Reserves--
161Rush Green BowlFC Clacton, FC Clacton A, FC Clacton Reserves and Holland FC--
162Santiago BernabeuReal Madrid and Spain--
163Scots ClubBletchley Park, Bletchley Park Reserves, Bletchley Town and Scot FC--
164Scraley RoadHeybridge Swifts--
165Second MeadowBiggleswade United and Biggleswade United U23--
166Sharpenhoe RoadBarton Rovers and Crawley Green Sports--
167Shawfield RoadAsh United and Badshot Lea--
168Ship LaneThurrock, Romford and West Ham United Women--
169Silver StreetIrlam--
170Sincil BankLincoln City--
171SixfieldsNorthampton Town and Coventry City--
172Snows StadiumAFC Totton and Southampton FC Women--
173Somerset ParkAyr United and Ayr United Development LFC--
174Spencer StadiumBanbury United and Banbury United Development--
175Spicer McColl StadiumHackney Wick and Witham Town--
176Sports GroundBicester Town Colts, Bure Park and Bicester Town--
177Spratleys MeadowAmersham Town, London Tigers, Kensington and Ealing Borough and London Rangers--
178St George's LaneEvesham United and Worcester City--
179St James ParkBrackley Town and Brackley Town Saints--
180St Marys FieldBridport, Bridport A and Bridport Reserves--
181Stade Municipal du RayNice--
182Stadium:MKMilton Keynes Dons, Milton Keynes Dons Development and Milton Keynes Dons Ladies--
183Station Park (Forfar)Forfar Athletic and Forfar Farmington--
184Station RoadTakeley--
185Stockbridge Recreation GroundStockbridge--
186Stompond LaneWalton & Hersham and Walton Casuals--
187Stourbridge RoadLye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Black Country --
188Stratford FieldsBuckingham Athletic and Buckingham Athletic Reserves--
189Stubbs LaneBerks County and Binfield--
190Surrey Docks StadiumFisher Athletic--
191Surrey StreetGlossop North End--
192TannadiceDundee United--
193Testwood ParkSouthampton U23 and AFC Totton--
194The AirfieldAirbus UK Broughton and Airbus UK Broughton Youth--
195The Alfred Hall Memorial GroundEynesbury Rovers, Eynesbury Rovers Reserves and Eynesbury United--
196The ASM StadiumThame Rangers, Thame United, Thame United Reserves, Aylesbury United and Thame FC--
197The BeechesBartley Green, Smethwick Rangers, Tividale and Wrens Nest--
198The BescotAston Villa U23, Aston Villa Women and Walsall--
199The Bob Lucas StadiumWeymouth and Weymouth Reserves--
200The Broadfield StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion Ladies, Brighton & Hove Albion U23 and Crawley Town--
201The BuryBuntingford Town and Buntingford Town Reserves--
202The Bypass GroundRomsey Town and Southampton Womens FC--
203The Camrose GroundBasingstoke Town--
204The Causeway GroundCinderford Town--
205The City Ground (Milton Road) (1985)Cambridge City--
206The Cliftonhill StadiumAlbion Rovers and Albion Rovers Reserves--
207The Corinium StadiumCirencester Town, Cirencester Town Development and Gloucester City--
208The CreekBristol Manor Farm and Bristol Manor Farm Reserves--
209The DenMillwall and London City Lionesses--
210The Deva StadiumChester City and Chester FC--
211The Dog & Duck Football GroundWellingborough Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds--
212The Falkirk StadiumEast Stirlingshire, East Stirlingshire Reserves, Falkirk, Falkirk Community AFC, Falkirk LFC and Stirling University FC--
213The FieldAlmondsbury, Almondsbury Reserves and Almondsbury Women--
214The Forthbank StadiumStirling Albion and Stirling University FC--
215The Foxdell Recreation GroundBrache Sparta--
216The Grass Roots StadiumTring Athletic and Tring Athletic Reserves--
217The GroveBrierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United--
218The Hand StadiumClevedon Town, Bristol City Women, Clevedon United and Wrington Redhill--
219The Harlow Arena (Barrows Farm)DTFC, Harlow Town, Harlow Town Ladies, Enfield FC, Tottenham Hotspur Women, West Ham United Women and Woodford Town--
220The HaughsTurriff Thistle and Turriff United--
221The HeightsMilton United (Oxon) and Milton United Reserves (Oxon)--
222The Herds Renault StadiumClaygate Royals, Molesey and Corinthian Casuals--
223The HollowPotton United--
224The Kassam StadiumOxford United--
225The Lamb GroundBurton Albion Ladies, Tamworth, Tamworth Academy, Tamworth Ladies and Aston Villa Women--
226The LawnForest Green Rovers--
227The Madejski StadiumReading and Reading Women--
228The MeadowsEllon Amateurs, Ellon Thistle and Ellon United--
229The Memorial GroundFarnham Town--
230The Memorial Playing FieldsHartley Wintney--
231The National Hockey StadiumMilton Keynes Dons--
232The New Bucks HeadAFC Telford United and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23--
233The New EyrieBedford Ladies, Bedford Town, Bedford Town Reserves and Bedford--
234The New WindmillLeamington and Leamington Lions Ladies--
235The Optima StadiumBristol City U23 and Weston-Super-Mare--
236The Oval GroundBedworth United, Bedworth United Ladies, Bedworth United U21, Woodlands WMC and Coventry United Ladies--
237The Pirelli StadiumBurton Albion--
238The PolegroveBexhill Town and Bexhill United--
239The Racecourse GroundWrexham and Wales--
240The Recreation GroundGrays Athletic--
241The Rock (Cheaper Insurance Direct Ground)Dumbarton--
242The ShowgroundsColeraine--
243The Silverlake StadiumEastleigh--
244The Simplyhealth City GroundWinchester City, Winchester City Flyers, Basingstoke Town and Portsmouth FC Women--
245The Small GlenSlade Green--
246The Town GroundHeanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves--
247The Unwin GroundCambridge City Women, Ely City and Ely City Reserves--
248The Vic Couzens StadiumStamford--
249The Walks StadiumKings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves--
250The Weaver StadiumNantwich Town, Nantwich Town Reserves and Stoke City U23--
251The WellesleyGreat Yarmouth Town and Great Yarmouth Town Reserves--
252Top FieldHitchin Town--
253Totternhoe Recreation GroundTotternhoe and Totternhoe Reserves--
254Totton & Eling Sports ClubTotton & Eling--
255Townsend MeadowRacing Club Warwick--
256Trevor Brown Memorial GroundBoldmere St Michaels, Boldmere St Michaels U21, Solihull United, The Mikes, Aston Villa Women, Paget Rangers and West Bromwich Albion Ladies--
257Vale FarmCricklewood Wanderers , Wembley FC and Hendon--
258Valefield ParkKilbirnie Ladeside and Kilbirnie Ladeside--
259Victoria StadiumNorthwich Manchester Villa and Northwich Victoria--
260Wall ParkBrixham and Brixham Reserves--
261Wallingford Sports ParkWallingford Town and Wallingford Town Reserves--
262Walshes MeadowDroitwich Spa and Stourport Swifts--
263War Memorial Athletic GroundCauseway United and Stourbridge--
264Waterside ParkThatcham Town and Thatcham Town Development--
265Waterside Sports & Social ClubFawley--
266Webbswood StadiumSwindon Supermarine, Swindon Supermarine Development, Swindon Supermarine Women and New College Swindon--
267West StreetChatteris Town and Chatteris Town Reserves--
268Weston ParkMarston Shelton Rovers and Wootton Blue Cross--
269Westwood ParkCowes Sports and Cowes Sports Reserves--
270WeycourtGodalming Town, Godalming Town Ladies, Sealand and Guildford City--
271Whaddon RoadCheltenham Town and Gloucester City--
272Willen RoadNewport Pagnell Town, Milton Keynes Dons Ladies and Newport Pagnell Athletic--
273Wincham ParkNorthwich Victoria, Witton Albion and Runcorn Linnets--
274Wodson ParkBush Hill Rangers FC, Ware, Brimsdown, Enfield FC and Hoddesdon Town--
275Wodson Park Sports CentreWodson Park, Wodson Park Reserves and Ware Sports--
276Wolverton ParkMilton Keynes City and Wolverton--
277Woodside Park (The ProKit Stadium)Bishop's Stortford and Enfield FC--
278Y Morfa ConwyConwy Borough--
279York Street (The Jakemans Stadium)Boston United--

 

7 Countries Visited to Watch Football

#Country
1Catalonia
2England
3Isle of Wight
4Italy
5Scotland
6Spain
7Wales

Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster

Betting Lounge

Ace Odds

Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster