1 | Abbey Lane | Hanley Town and Hanley Town Reserves |
2 | Adams Park | Wycombe Wanderers, Reading U23 and Reading Women |
3 | Aggborough | Kidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City |
4 | AGP Arena | Billericay Town, Billericay Town Ladies, Billericay Town Ladies Development and Hutton |
5 | Alder Street | Atherton Collieries, Bolton Ladies and Oldham Boro |
6 | Allpay Park | Westfields, Westfields Reserves and Westfields Women |
7 | Anfield | Liverpool, Everton and Wales |
8 | Arbour Park | Slough Town, Chalvey Sports, Langley and Uxbridge |
9 | Asterdale Sports Ground | Graham Street Prims |
10 | bet365 Stadium (The Britannia Stadium) | Stoke City |
11 | Bill Stokeld Stadium | Carlton Town and Nottingham Forest Ladies |
12 | Birds Close | Bugbrooke St Michaels, Bugbrooke St Michaels A and Bugbrooke St Michaels B |
13 | Blackwell Meadows | Darlington |
14 | Bloomfield Road | Blackpool |
15 | Blundell Park | Grimsby Town |
16 | Booth Street | Congleton Town and Congleton Town Reserves |
17 | Boundary Park | Oldham Athletic |
18 | Bowden Park | Harborough Town and Leicester City Women |
19 | Bower Fold | Rochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester |
20 | Bramall Lane | Sheffield United and Sheffield United Women |
21 | Brewery Field | Spennymoor Town and Spennymoor Town Ladies |
22 | Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium) | Leyton Orient and Tottenham Hotspur Women |
23 | Broadhurst Park | FC United of Manchester and FC United of Manchester Women |
24 | Brunton Park | Carlisle United |
25 | Butlin Road | Rugby Town and Rugby Town Women |
26 | Butts Park Arena | Coventry United and Coventry United Ladies |
27 | Cantilever Park | Warrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves |
28 | Carrow Road | Norwich City |
29 | Causeway Lane | Matlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves |
30 | Champion Hill Stadium | Crystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher |
31 | Christchurch Meadow | Belper Town and Belper United |
32 | Claines Lane | Archdales, Worcester City, Worcester City Ladies Reserves, Fernhill County Sports, Worcester City Ladies, Worcester Raiders and Worcester Raiders Reserves |
33 | Clarence Park | St Albans City, St Albans City Reserves, St Albans City Women, Watford U23 and Maccabi London Lions |
34 | Communications Park | Daventry Town and Coventry United Ladies |
35 | Coppice Colliery Ground | Heath Hayes and Brocton |
36 | Cottage Ground | Wednesfield, Wednesfield Reserves, Wolverhampton Sporting Community and Wonder Vaults |
37 | Court Place Farm | Long Crendon, Oxford City, Oxford City Dev, Oxford City Nomads, Oxford City Women and Oxford United Women |
38 | Crabble Ground | Dover Athletic and Margate |
39 | Cressing Road (Amlin Stadium) | Braintree Town, Braintree Town Reserves and Dunmow Town |
40 | Croft Park | Blyth Spartans and Blyth Spartans Reserves |
41 | Cropston Road | Anstey Nomads and Anstey Nomads Ladies |
42 | Dales Lane | Rushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies |
43 | De Montfort Park | Hinckley FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC Reserves, Hinckley United and Leicester Road LFC |
44 | Deepdale | Preston North End |
45 | Dickens Health and Sports Club | Leafield Athletic |
46 | Don Amott Arena | Derby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves |
47 | Dunley Way | Lutterworth Town, Lutterworth Town Reserves and Lutterworth Athletic |
48 | DW Stadium | Wigan Athletic |
49 | Edgar Street | Hereford FC and Hereford United |
50 | Edge Hill | Stapenhill and Stapenhill Development |
51 | Edgeley Park | Stockport County |
52 | Elland Road | Leeds United |
53 | Etihad Stadium | Manchester City |
54 | Ewen Fields | Hyde United and FC United of Manchester |
55 | Ewood Park | Blackburn Rovers |
56 | Farley Way | ProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women |
57 | Field Mill | Mansfield Town and Mansfield Town Ladies |
58 | Fratton Park | Portsmouth |
59 | Glanford Park | Scunthorpe United |
60 | Goodison Park | Everton |
61 | Grange Park | Long Eaton United, Long Eaton United Community, Long Eaton United Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development |
62 | Greenfields Sports Ground | Market Drayton Town, Market Drayton Town Reserves and Wolstanton United Reserves |
63 | Greenwich Avenue | Basford United Ladies, Basford United, Basford United Community FC, Basford United U21, Bulwell, Notts County Women First, Woodthorpe Park Rangers, Newark and Sherwood United and Notts County Women Development |
64 | Gresty Road (The Alexandra Stadium) | Crewe Alexandra |
65 | Haig Avenue (Merseyrail Community Stadium) | Everton U23, Southport and Everton Women |
66 | Hamilton Park | Leicester Nirvana and Leicester Nirvana Reserves |
67 | Harrison Park | Ball Haye Green, Leek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Leek Town Ladies Reserves, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB |
68 | Hillsborough | Sheffield Wednesday |
69 | Hillsfield | Ashbourne and Rocester |
70 | Home Park | Plymouth Argyle |
71 | Horsfall Stadium | Albion Sports, Bradford Park Avenue, Bradford Park Avenue Ladies and Bradford City Women |
72 | Jakemans Community Stadium | Boston United |
73 | JobServe Community Stadium | Colchester United |
74 | Kayte Lane | Bishops Cleeve and Bishops Cleeve Development |
75 | Keys Park | Hednesford Town and West Bromwich Albion U23 |
76 | Kings Park | Meir KA, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Dominoes |
77 | Knights Lane | FC Stratford, Stratford Town, Stratford Town Reserves and Birmingham City Women |
78 | Latimer Park | Burton Park Wanderers, Kettering Town and Kettering Town Women |
79 | Liberty Way | Nuneaton Borough and Birmingham City U23 |
80 | LNER Community Stadium | York City |
81 | Loftus Road | Queens Park Rangers |
82 | Loughborough University Stadium | Derby County U23, Loughborough Foxes Vixens, Loughborough Lightning, Loughborough University and Birmingham City U23 |
83 | Ludlow Stadium | Ludlow, Ludlow Colts, Ludlow Colts Reserves, Ludlow Town, Ludlow Town and Shawbury United |
84 | Lyme Valley Stadium | Newcastle Town, Newcastle Town Ladies, Norton United and Stoke City U23 |
85 | Mansfield Road | Selston and Selston Reserves |
86 | Mapperley Plains Sports Club | Gedling Miners Welfare |
87 | Mariners Park | South Shields and Sunderland Ladies |
88 | Marston Road | Stafford Rangers and Northwich Victoria |
89 | Meadow Lane | Notts County and Notts County Ladies |
90 | Meadow Park (New) | Gloucester City, Gloucester City Development and Gloucester City Reserves |
91 | Memorial Stadium | Bristol Rovers and Bristol City Women |
92 | Molineux | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
93 | Nanpantan Road | Loughborough Dynamo, Loughborough FC and Loughborough University |
94 | Nethermoor Park | Guiseley, Guiseley AFC Vixens, Bradford City Women and Leeds United U23 |
95 | New Manor Ground | Ilkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development, Notts County U18 and Notts County Women First |
96 | NFU Sports Ground | Ashby Ivanhoe and Ashby Ivanhoe Knights |
97 | North Street (The Impact Arena) | Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston |
98 | Northolme | Gainsborough Trinity, Gainsborough Trinity Reserves and Boston United |
99 | Nyewood Lane | Bognor Regis Town |
100 | Oak Park | Sutton Rangers, Walsall Town Swifts, Walsall Wood and Walsall Wood Ladies |
101 | Oakwell | Barnsley |
102 | Oldfields Sports Club | Uttoxeter Town and Uttoxeter Town Reserves |
103 | Owen Street Sports Ground | Coalville Town, Coalville Town Ravenettes and Coalville Town Ravens |
104 | Parkfield Stadium | Potters Bar Town, Potters Bar Town U23, Hadley and Kentish Town |
105 | Plainmoor | Torquay United and Truro City |
106 | Portman Road | Ipswich Town |
107 | Prenton Park | Liverpool Ladies, Liverpool U23 and Tranmere Rovers |
108 | Pride Park | Derby County |
109 | Priestfield | Gillingham, Brighton & Hove Albion and Gillingham Women |
110 | Princes Park | Dartford, Dartford Women, London City Lionesses, Thamesmead Town, Charlton Athletic Women, Greenwich Borough and Millwall U23 |
111 | Privett Park (Aerial Direct Stadium) | Gosport Borough |
112 | Queen Elizabeth II Stadium | Enfield Town, Enfield Town Ladies, Brimsdown, Enfield Borough, New Salamis and St Panteleimon |
113 | Ribbesford Meadow | Bewdley Town and Bewdley Town Women |
114 | Rodney Parade | Newport County |
115 | Ron Steel Sports Ground | AFC Dunkirk, AFC Dunkirk Reserves and Dunkirk |
116 | Rossett Park (Marine Travel Arena) | AFC Liverpool, Marine, Marine U23 and Everton Women |
117 | Silkmore Lane | Brocton and Brocton U21 |
118 | Sincil Bank | Lincoln City |
119 | Sixfields | Northampton Town and Coventry City |
120 | Sixways Stadium | Worcester City Ladies and Worcester Raiders |
121 | SMH Group Stadium | Chesterfield, Sheffield United U23 and Sheffield United Women |
122 | Spencer Stadium | Banbury United and Banbury United Development |
123 | Sphinx Drive | Coventry Sphinx, Coventry Sphinx Ladies, Coventry United Ladies and GNP Sports |
124 | St James Park | Brackley Town and Brackley Town Saints |
125 | St James Park | Exeter City |
126 | St James' Park | Newcastle United |
127 | St Johns Park | Heather St Johns, Heather St Johns U21 and Hinckley AFC |
128 | Stamford Bridge | Chelsea |
129 | Station Road | Long Buckby |
130 | Steel Park | Corby Town |
131 | Stourbridge Road | Lye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Community FC |
132 | Sundorne Sports Village | Haughmond, Shrewsbury Town U18 and Steam Wagon United |
133 | Tally Ho | Bartley Reds, Stourport Swifts U21 and West Midlands Police |
134 | The Abbey Stadium | Cambridge United and Cambridge Regional College |
135 | The Autonet Insurance Stadium | City of Stoke Women, Kidsgrove Athletic, Kidsgrove Athletic Reserves and Port Vale Ladies |
136 | The Bob Lucas Stadium | Weymouth and Weymouth Reserves |
137 | The Citadel | Farsley Celtic, Farsley Celtic Ladies, Leeds Carnegie and Albion Sports |
138 | The County Ground | Hereford Lads Club, Hereford Lads Club Colts and Hereford Lads Club Reserves |
139 | The County Ground | Swindon Town |
140 | The Deva Stadium | Chester City and Chester FC |
141 | The Dog & Duck Football Ground | Wellingborough Town and AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
142 | The Dovecote | Shepshed Dynamo, Shepshed Dynamo Reserves, Ingles and Ingles Reserves |
143 | The Emirates Stadium | Arsenal |
144 | The Fullicks Stadium | Folkestone Invicta |
145 | The Grove | Brierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United |
146 | The Hawthorns | West Bromwich Albion |
147 | The John Smith's Stadium | Huddersfield Town |
148 | The Kassam Stadium | Oxford United |
149 | The Keepmoat Stadium | Doncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles |
150 | The Laithwaite Community Stadium | Woking, Hayes & Yeading United and Sheerwater |
151 | The Liberty Stadium | Swansea City and Wales |
152 | The Moat Ground | Gresley Rovers and Gresley Rovers Reserves |
153 | The New Bucks Head | AFC Telford United, Wolverhampton Wanderers Women and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 |
154 | The New Lawn | Forest Green Rovers and Gloucester City |
155 | The New Windmill | Leamington and Leamington Lions Ladies |
156 | The Pilot Field | Hastings United, Hastings United U23 and Hastings United Women |
157 | The Pirelli Stadium | Burton Albion |
158 | The Racecourse Ground | Wrexham and Wales |
159 | The Scholars Ground | Chasetown and Chasetown U21 |
160 | The Shay | FC Halifax Town |
161 | The Silverlands | Buxton and Buxton Reserves |
162 | The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium | Evesham United, Evesham United Development, Evesham United Reserves and Gloucester City |
163 | The Stadium of Light | Sunderland and Sunderland Ladies |
164 | The Stag Ground | Kimberley Miners Welfare, Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves and Notts County Women First |
165 | The Town Ground | Heanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves |
166 | The Valley Stadium | Birmingham United, Redditch United, Redditch United Reserves, Redditch United U21, Redditch United Women, Birmingham City Women, Feckenham and Redditch Borough |
167 | The Victoria Ground | Bromsgrove Rovers, Bromsgrove Sporting and Worcester City |
168 | The Walks Stadium | Kings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves |
169 | The Weaver Stadium | Nantwich Town, Nantwich Town Reserves and Stoke City U23 |
170 | Topps Park | GNG Oadby Town and Leicester City Women |
171 | Townsend Meadow | Racing Club Warwick and Racing Club Warwick U23s |
172 | Turf Moor | Burnley |
173 | Twerton Park | Bath City, Team Bath, Bristol City Women and Bristol Rovers |
174 | Vale Park | Port Vale |
175 | Valley Parade | Bradford City and Bradford Park Avenue |
176 | Vauxhall Road | Apsley Argyle First, Hemel Hempstead Town and Maccabi London Lions |
177 | Victoria Road (Chigwell Construction Stadium) | Dagenham & Redbridge, West Ham United U23 and West Ham United Women |
178 | War Memorial Athletic Ground | Causeway United, Stourbridge and Stourbridge FC Women |
179 | War Memorial Sports Ground | AFC Wimbledon Ladies, Carshalton Athletic and Carshalton Athletic U23 |
180 | Welby Road | Holwell Sports and Holwell Sports Reserves |
181 | Westleigh Park | Clanfield FC, Havant & Waterlooville and Portsmouth FC Women |
182 | Whaddon Road | Cheltenham Town and Gloucester City |
183 | York Road | Maidenhead United, Maidenhead United Ladies and Hayes & Yeading United |