1 | Abbey Lane | Hanley Town and Hanley Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
2 | Aggborough | Kidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
3 | Allard Way | Copsewood (Coventry) and Coventry Copsewood | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
4 | Anderson Electrical Arena | Borrowash Victoria, Borrowash Victoria Development, Sherwin and Belper United | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
5 | Anfield | Liverpool, Everton and Wales | -- | 1 | 139 | 139 |
6 | Ashby Avenue | Lincoln United, Lincoln United Women and Lincoln United Development | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
7 | Aspray Arena | Dudley Town, Sporting Khalsa, Sporting Khalsa Ladies and Willenhall Town | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
8 | Asterdale Sports Ground | Graham Street Prims | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
9 | Avenue Stadium | Dorchester Sports, Dorchester Town, AFC Bournemouth and Bridgwater United Women | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
10 | Beacon Park | Lichfield City Casuals | -- | 1 | 26 | 26 |
11 | Beacon Park | Whittington and Whittington Reserves | -- | 1 | 26 | 26 |
12 | Beeches View Avenue | Cradley Town and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
13 | Belvoir Drive | Leicester City U18, Leicester City U23 and Lutterworth Athletic | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
14 | Bickland Park | Falmouth Town and Falmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 474 | 474 |
15 | Bill Stokeld Stadium | Carlton Town and Nottingham Forest Ladies | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
16 | Birches Head Road | Abbey Hulton United, Abbey Hulton United Development and Abbey Hulton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
17 | Bishopton Road West | Stockton Town | -- | 1 | 243 | 243 |
18 | Blidworth Miners Welfare | Blidworth Welfare and Blidworth Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
19 | Boldmere Sports & Social Club | Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons and Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons Reserves | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
20 | Booth Street | Congleton Town and Congleton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
21 | Boscawen Park | St Dennis AFC and St Dennis AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 438 | 438 |
22 | Bower Fold | Rochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
23 | Bracken Moor Stadium | Sheffield Wednesday U23, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Stocksbridge Park Steels Development, Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves and Sheffield United U23 | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
24 | Brantingham Road | Maine Road and Maine Road Reserves | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
25 | Brewers Green Lane | Diss Town | -- | 1 | 237 | 237 |
26 | Brinsford Stadium | Wolverhampton Casuals and AFC Wulfrunians | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
27 | Bucks Head | AFC Telford United | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
28 | Butlin Road | Rugby Town and Rugby Town Women | -- | 1 | 70 | 70 |
29 | Camp and Satherley Stadium | Portland United, Portland United Reserves, Portland United Youth Panthers and Portland United Youth Panthers Reserves | -- | 1 | 321 | 321 |
30 | Canal Street | St Andrews and St Andrews Reserves | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
31 | Cantilever Park | Warrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
32 | Carters Park | Holbeach United and Holbeach United Reserves | -- | 1 | 137 | 137 |
33 | Castlecroft Stadium | AFC Wulfrunians, Old Wulfrunians and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
34 | Causeway Lane | Matlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
35 | Chalky Road | Mile Oak and Mile Oak Reserves | -- | 1 | 297 | 297 |
36 | Champion Hill Stadium | Crystal Palace U23, Dulwich Hamlet, Dulwich Hamlet Women, Fisher Athletic, Corinthian Casuals and Fisher | -- | 1 | 229 | 229 |
37 | Christchurch Meadow | Belper Town and Belper United | -- | 1 | 31 | 31 |
38 | Church Lane | New Mills | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
39 | City Ground | Darlaston Town and Darlaston Town (1874) | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
40 | Coles Lane | Paget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
41 | Communications Park | Daventry Town and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 86 | 86 |
42 | Compton Park | Cogenhoe United | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
43 | Coppice Colliery Ground | Heath Hayes and Brocton | -- | 1 | 35 | 35 |
44 | Coronation Park | Belper United, Eastwood Community FC, Eastwood Town, FC Sez, Nottingham Forest Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 38 | 38 |
45 | Cottage Ground | Wednesfield, Wednesfield Reserves, Wolverhampton Sporting Community and Wonder Vaults | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
46 | Cross Keys | Hednesford Town | -- | 1 | 35 | 35 |
47 | Crown Meadow | AFC Bridgnorth, AFC Bridgnorth Development and Bridgnorth Town | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
48 | Dales Lane | Rushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
49 | Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium) | Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
50 | De Montfort Park | Hinckley FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC, Hinckley Leicester Road FC Reserves, Hinckley United and Leicester Road LFC | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
51 | Don Amott Arena | Derby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 16 | 16 |
52 | Eagle Valley | AFC Top Valley, Arnold Town, Arnold Town Reserves, Gedling Southbank FC, Gedling Southbank FC Reserves, United Grays, United Grays Community, United Grays Reds, Basford United Ladies and Woodthorpe Park Rangers | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
53 | East Court | East Grinstead Town and East Grinstead Town U23 | -- | 1 | 272 | 272 |
54 | Edgar Street | Hereford FC and Hereford United | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
55 | Edge Hill | Stapenhill and Stapenhill Development | -- | 1 | 6 | 6 |
56 | Emerald Park | Gorleston and Gorleston Reserves | -- | 1 | 282 | 282 |
57 | Erme Valley | Ivybridge Town and Ivybridge Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 390 | 390 |
58 | Etihad Stadium | Manchester City | -- | 1 | 103 | 103 |
59 | Eton Park | Burton Albion | -- | 1 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Evans Park | Stafford Town and Stafford Town Development | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
61 | Ewen Fields | Hyde United and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
62 | Exchem Sports Ground | Asha, South Normanton Athletic and South Normanton Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
63 | Farley Way | ProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
64 | Fellows Park | Walsall | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
65 | Fitzwilliam Stadium | Hemsworth Miners Welfare, Hemsworth Miners Welfare Reserves, Yorkshire and Wakefield Trinity Ladies | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
66 | Forest Town Arena | AFC Mansfield and Woodhouse Colts | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
67 | G J Churchward Memorial | Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police | -- | 1 | 374 | 374 |
68 | Garden Walk | Royston Town, Royston Town U23 and Royston Town Women | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
69 | Garden Walk Stadium | Gornal Athletic, Gornal Athletic Reserves and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
70 | Glanford Park | Scunthorpe United | -- | 1 | 131 | 131 |
71 | GMB Stadium | Frickley Athletic | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
72 | Godolphin Way | Godolphin Atlantic and Godolphin Atlantic Reserves | -- | 1 | 444 | 444 |
73 | Goodrich Sports Ground | Goodrich FC | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
74 | Goring's Mead | Horsham YMCA and Horsham | -- | 1 | 268 | 268 |
75 | Grange Park | Long Eaton United, Long Eaton United Community, Long Eaton United Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 33 | 33 |
76 | Greenfields Sports Ground | Market Drayton Town, Market Drayton Town Reserves and Wolstanton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 74 | 74 |
77 | Hamilton Park | Leicester Nirvana and Leicester Nirvana Reserves | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
78 | Hanbury Stadium | Haywards Heath Town | -- | 1 | 284 | 284 |
79 | Harrison Park | Ball Haye Green, Leek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Leek Town Ladies Reserves, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
80 | Hayden Road | AFC Rushden & Diamonds and Rushden & Higham United | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
81 | Haye Road | Elburton Villa, Elburton Villa Reserves and Plymouth Argyle Ladies | -- | 1 | 399 | 399 |
82 | Hazel Lane | Harrisons | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
83 | Highfield Road | Swanwick Pentrich Road | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
84 | Hillcrest Avenue | Dudley Sports FC, OJM Community FC and Smethwick Rangers FC | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
85 | Hillsfield | Ashbourne and Rocester | -- | 1 | 25 | 25 |
86 | Hollyfields Sports & Social Club | Hollyfields FC and Paget Rangers | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
87 | Home of Football Stadium | Dronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies, Sheffield FC Reserves and Sheffield FC U19 | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
88 | Homers Heath | Buckland Athletic, Buckland Athletic Ladies and Buckland Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 362 | 362 |
89 | Hood Park | Ashby Ivanhoe | -- | 1 | 16 | 16 |
90 | Ingfield (4G Voice & Data Stadium) | Ossett Town, Ossett United, Ossett United Ladies and Yorkshire | -- | 1 | 119 | 119 |
91 | Jackson Avenue | Nantwich Town | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
92 | Jubilee Field | TD Shipley FC, Three Bridges and Three Bridges U23 | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
93 | Julius Martin Lane | Soham Town Rangers and Soham Town Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
94 | Kellaway Park | Helston Athletic, Helston Athletic III, Helston Athletic Reserves and Helston Athletic Women | -- | 1 | 489 | 489 |
95 | Kenilworth Road | Luton Town | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
96 | Keys Park | Hednesford Town and West Bromwich Albion U23 | -- | 1 | 35 | 35 |
97 | Kiln Brow | Redhill | -- | 1 | 254 | 254 |
98 | Kimberley Stadium | Saltash United, Saltash United Reserves and Saltash United Women | -- | 1 | 401 | 401 |
99 | King George V Ground | Guisborough Town, Guisborough Town Ladies and Guisborough United | -- | 1 | 242 | 242 |
100 | King George V Playing Field | Droitwich Spa | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
101 | King George V Recreation Ground | Arnold Town | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
102 | King's Bromley Road | Armitage | -- | 1 | 21 | 21 |
103 | Kings Marsh Stadium | AFC Sudbury, AFC Sudbury Reserves, AFC Sudbury U23, AFC Sudbury Women and Sudbury Sports | -- | 1 | 225 | 225 |
104 | Kings Park | Meir KA, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Dominoes | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
105 | Kirkby Road Sports Ground | Barwell, Barwell U21, Hinckley AFC and NKF Burbage | -- | 1 | 42 | 42 |
106 | Knights Lane | FC Stratford, Stratford Town, Stratford Town Reserves and Birmingham City Women | -- | 1 | 87 | 87 |
107 | Liberty Way | Nuneaton Borough and Birmingham City U23 | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
108 | Linden Homes Club | Cleethorpes Town, Cleethorpes Town Ladies, Cleethorpes Town Reserves and Grimsby Town Women | -- | 1 | 165 | 165 |
109 | Llanelian Road | Colwyn Bay | -- | 1 | 184 | 184 |
110 | London Road | Wellingborough Whitworth and Wellingborough Whitworth A | -- | 1 | 108 | 108 |
111 | Long Lane | Azaad Sports, Willenhall Town, Wyrley Juniors, Wyrley Juniors Ladies and Wyrley Juniors Reserves | -- | 1 | 42 | 42 |
112 | Longcross | Dartmouth and Dartmouth Reserves | -- | 1 | 382 | 382 |
113 | Loughborough University Stadium | Derby County U23, Loughborough Foxes Vixens, Loughborough Lightning, Loughborough University and Birmingham City U23 | -- | 1 | 33 | 33 |
114 | Ludlow Stadium | Ludlow, Ludlow Colts, Ludlow Colts Reserves, Ludlow Town, Ludlow Town and Shawbury United | -- | 1 | 111 | 111 |
115 | Lye Meadow | Alvechurch, Alvechurch Ladies, GSA Sports and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
116 | Lyme Valley Stadium | Newcastle Town, Newcastle Town Ladies, Norton United and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
117 | Maine Road | Manchester City | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
118 | Manor Ground | Ilkeston Town | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
119 | Manor Park | Nuneaton Borough | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
120 | Mansfield Road | Selston and Selston Reserves | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
121 | Mapperley Plains Sports Club | Gedling Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
122 | Marston Road | Stafford Rangers and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
123 | Masons Road | Stratford Town | -- | 1 | 87 | 87 |
124 | Memorial Ground | Old Wulfrunians | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
125 | Mill Lane | Clay Cross Town | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
126 | Millbank Linnets Stadium | Runcorn Linnets | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
127 | Molineux | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
128 | Moss Lane | Altrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
129 | Moss Rose | Macclesfield FC, Macclesfield FC Reserves, Macclesfield Town and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
130 | Mount Pleasant | Marske United | -- | 1 | 249 | 249 |
131 | Mount Wise | Newquay Academy, Newquay AFC and Newquay AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 446 | 446 |
132 | Muglet Lane | Maltby Main and Maltby Main Reserves | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
133 | Nanpantan Road | Loughborough Dynamo, Loughborough FC and Loughborough University | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
134 | New Manor Ground | Ilkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development, Notts County U18 and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 35 | 35 |
135 | New Mill Lane | Coton Green | -- | 1 | 30 | 30 |
136 | NFU Sports Ground | Ashby Ivanhoe and Ashby Ivanhoe Knights | -- | 1 | 18 | 18 |
137 | North Street (The Impact Arena) | Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
138 | North Warwick Sports Ground | Polesworth North Warwick FC | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
139 | Norton Sports Complex | Norton & Stockton Ancients, Norton & Stockton Ancients Ladies, Norton & Stockton Ancients Ladies Reserves and Billingham Synthonia | -- | 1 | 246 | 246 |
140 | Oak Park | Sutton Rangers, Walsall Town Swifts, Walsall Wood and Walsall Wood Ladies | -- | 1 | 37 | 37 |
141 | Oldfields Sports Club | Uttoxeter Town and Uttoxeter Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
142 | Owen Street Sports Ground | Coalville Town, Coalville Town Ravenettes and Coalville Town Ravens | -- | 1 | 25 | 25 |
143 | Pack Meadow | Chelmsley Town and Coleshill Town | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
144 | Pershall Park | Eccleshall and Eccleshall Reserves | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
145 | Phoenix Park | Shifnal Town, Shifnal Town Ladies and Shifnal Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 65 | 65 |
146 | Pride Park | Norton Canes and Wolverhampton Sporting Community | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
147 | Queen Street | Bilston Town, FC Darlaston, Bustleholme FC and Wolverhampton Wanderers Women | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
148 | Queensgate | Bridlington Town, Bridlington Town Reserves and Scarborough Athletic | -- | 1 | 211 | 211 |
149 | Ram Meadow | Bury Town, Bury Town Ladies, Bury Town U23 and Team Bury | -- | 1 | 213 | 213 |
150 | Ratby Lane | Kirby Muxloe and Kirby Muxloe Reserves | -- | 1 | 42 | 42 |
151 | Raymond McEnhill Stadium | Salisbury, Salisbury City and Salisbury Development | -- | 1 | 238 | 238 |
152 | Recreation Club | Pickering Town | -- | 1 | 208 | 208 |
153 | Recreation Ground | Weymouth | -- | 1 | 314 | 314 |
154 | Rene Road | Bolehall Swifts and Dosthill Colts | -- | 1 | 26 | 26 |
155 | Riverside Park | Barrow Town and Barrow Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
156 | Rockingham Road | Kettering Town | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
157 | Rockingham Triangle Stadium | Weldon United, Weldon United Reserves and Corby Town | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
158 | Ron Steel Sports Ground | AFC Dunkirk, AFC Dunkirk Reserves and Dunkirk | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
159 | Round Oak Stadium | Dudley Town | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
160 | Roundwood Sports Complex | Parkgate, Parkgate Reserves, Rotherham United Development, Rotherham United U18 and Rotherham United Women | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
161 | Ryland Recreation Club | Warrington Rylands and Warrington Rylands Reserves | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
162 | Saffron Lane | Aylestone Park, Aylestone Park Reserves, Leicester City Ladies and FC Khalsa GAD | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
163 | Sandy Lane | Worksop Town, Worksop Town Reserves, Handsworth and St Josephs Rockware of Worksop | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
164 | Sandygate | Hallam | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
165 | Saxby Road | Melton Town | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
166 | Selhurst Street | Radford and Radford Reserves | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
167 | Shaw Lane | Holbrook Angels FC, Holbrook Sports FC and Holbrook Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 29 | 29 |
168 | Sheepy Road | Atherstone Town | -- | 1 | 33 | 33 |
169 | Sheerien Park | Athersley Recreation, Athersley Recreation Reserves and Shaw Lane AFC | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
170 | Shenstone Playing Fields | Shenstone Pathfinder FC and Three Spires United FC | -- | 1 | 31 | 31 |
171 | Shortbutts Park | Lichfield City | -- | 1 | 27 | 27 |
172 | Silkmore Lane | Brocton and Brocton U21 | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
173 | Silver Street | Bravehearts and Willand Rovers | -- | 1 | 306 | 306 |
174 | Skinner Lane | Pontefract Collieries | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
175 | Skye Direct Stadium | Golcar United and Golcar United Reserves | -- | 1 | 115 | 115 |
176 | South Kesteven Stadium | Grantham Rangers, Grantham Town, Grantham Town Academy and Harrowby United | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
177 | Speeds Meadow | Cullompton Rangers, Cullompton Rangers Reserves and Exeter City Women | -- | 1 | 311 | 311 |
178 | Spencer Stadium | Banbury United and Banbury United Development | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
179 | Sphinx Drive | Coventry Sphinx, Coventry Sphinx Ladies, Coventry United Ladies and GNP Sports | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
180 | Springfield Road | Paget Rangers | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
181 | St Andrew's | Birmingham City, Birmingham City Women and Coventry City | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
182 | St George's Lane | Evesham United and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
183 | St Johns Drive | Newhall United and Newhall United Reserves | -- | 1 | 7 | 7 |
184 | St Johns Park | Heather St Johns, Heather St Johns U21 and Hinckley AFC | -- | 1 | 24 | 24 |
185 | St Marys Field | Bridport, Bridport A and Bridport Reserves | -- | 1 | 305 | 305 |
186 | Station Road | Long Buckby | -- | 1 | 86 | 86 |
187 | Steel Park | Corby Town | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
188 | Stonelow Road | Dronfield Town | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
189 | Stoneylands Stadium | Long Melford and Braintree Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
190 | Stourbridge Road | Lye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 65 | 65 |
191 | Sumner Road | Walsham-le-Willows | -- | 1 | 226 | 226 |
192 | Sundorne Sports Village | Haughmond, Shrewsbury Town U18 and Steam Wagon United | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
193 | Surrey Street | Glossop North End | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
194 | Tally Ho | Bartley Reds, Stourport Swifts U21 and West Midlands Police | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
195 | Tameside Stadium | Burnley U23, Curzon Ashton and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
196 | Tatnam Ground | Poole Town | -- | 1 | 291 | 291 |
197 | Terrace Road | Anstey Town and Ellistown | -- | 1 | 29 | 29 |
198 | Teversal Grange | Teversal and Teversal Reserves | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
199 | The Autonet Insurance Stadium | City of Stoke Women, Kidsgrove Athletic, Kidsgrove Athletic Reserves and Port Vale Ladies | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
200 | The Baseball Ground | Derby County | -- | 1 | 17 | 17 |
201 | The Beacon | Hassocks, Hassocks Ladies and Keymer & Hassocks | -- | 1 | 291 | 291 |
202 | The Beeches | Bartley Green, Smethwick Rangers FC, Tividale and Wrens Nest | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
203 | The Beehive | Knowle, Solihull United and Studley FC | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
204 | The Bescot | Aston Villa U23, Aston Villa Women and Walsall | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
205 | The Bob Lucas Stadium | Weymouth and Weymouth Reserves | -- | 1 | 313 | 313 |
206 | The Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre | Broadbridge Heath | -- | 1 | 266 | 266 |
207 | The Broadfield Stadium | Brighton & Hove Albion Ladies, Brighton & Hove Albion U23 and Crawley Town | -- | 1 | 267 | 267 |
208 | The Bush | Oldbury United and Pelsall Villa | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
209 | The City Ground | Lichfield City, Lichfield City Ladies and Lichfield City Ladies Reserves | -- | 1 | 24 | 24 |
210 | The Coppice | Highgate United, Barnt Green Spartak and DSC United | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
211 | The Dell Stadium | Gornal Colts, Gornal Colts Reserves, Gornal Youth U21, Sedgley & Gornal United Women and Dudley Town | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
212 | The Dovecote | Shepshed Dynamo, Shepshed Dynamo Reserves, Ingles and Ingles Reserves | -- | 1 | 29 | 29 |
213 | The Grove | Brierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
214 | The Haven Sportsfield | Crawley Down Gatwick | -- | 1 | 269 | 269 |
215 | The Hawthorns | West Bromwich Albion | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
216 | The Lamb Ground | Burton Albion Ladies, Tamworth, Tamworth Academy, Tamworth Ladies and Aston Villa Women | -- | 1 | 27 | 27 |
217 | The Lido Ground | Clipstone FC and Clipstone FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
218 | The Mease Pavilion | Hilton Harriers and Hilton Harriers Reserves | -- | 1 | 6 | 6 |
219 | The Mill | Torpoint Athletic, Torpoint Athletic III and Torpoint Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 404 | 404 |
220 | The Moat Ground | Gresley Rovers and Gresley Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 10 | 10 |
221 | The New Bucks Head | AFC Telford United, Wolverhampton Wanderers Women and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
222 | The New Eyrie | Bedford Ladies, Bedford Town, Bedford Town Reserves, Biggleswade FC and Real Bedford FC | -- | 1 | 140 | 140 |
223 | The New Lawn | Forest Green Rovers and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 164 | 164 |
224 | The New Windmill | Leamington and Leamington Lions Ladies | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
225 | The Old Showground | Scunthorpe United | -- | 1 | 133 | 133 |
226 | The Oval Ground | Bedworth United, Bedworth United Ladies, Bedworth United U21, Woodlands WMC and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
227 | The Paycare Ground | Darlaston Town (1874), Darlaston Town (1874) Ladies and Lane Head | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
228 | The Pilot Field | Hastings United, Hastings United U23 and Hastings United Women | -- | 1 | 329 | 329 |
229 | The Pingles Stadium | Nuneaton Griff | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
230 | The Pirelli Stadium | Burton Albion | -- | 1 | 0 | 0 |
231 | The Red Lion Ground | Brereton Social, Brereton Social Reserves and Coton Green | -- | 1 | 27 | 27 |
232 | The Robert Albon Memorial Ground | Worthing United | -- | 1 | 295 | 295 |
233 | The Scholars Ground | Chasetown and Chasetown U21 | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
234 | The Silverlands | Buxton and Buxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
235 | The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium | Evesham United, Evesham United Development, Evesham United Reserves and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
236 | The Sports Pavilion | AFC Acorns Women and Lingfield | -- | 1 | 265 | 265 |
237 | The Stag Ground | Kimberley Miners Welfare, Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
238 | The Town Ground | Heanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 35 | 35 |
239 | The Valley Stadium | Birmingham United, Redditch United, Redditch United Reserves, Redditch United U21, Redditch United Women, Birmingham City Women, Feckenham and Redditch Borough | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
240 | The Victoria Ground | Stoke City | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
241 | The Victoria Ground | Bromsgrove Rovers, Bromsgrove Sporting and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
242 | The Walks Stadium | Kings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 170 | 170 |
243 | The Weaver Stadium | Nantwich Town, Nantwich Town Reserves and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
244 | The Welfare | Ibstock United, Sporting Dynamo and Hinckley AFC | -- | 1 | 26 | 26 |
245 | The Welfare Ground | Pinxton and Pinxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
246 | The Wellesley | Gorleston, Great Yarmouth Town and Great Yarmouth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 283 | 283 |
247 | The Western Counties Roofing Ground | Bovey Tracey and Bovey Tracey Reserves | -- | 1 | 355 | 355 |
248 | The Zeeco Stadium | Stamford | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
249 | Tinsley Lane | Chagos Islands, Crawley Wasps Development, Forest Row, Oakwood and Crawley Wasps | -- | 1 | 265 | 265 |
250 | Tipton Sports Academy | Tipton Town, Tipton Town Reserves and Bustleholme FC | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
251 | Topps Park | GNG Oadby Town and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
252 | Town Ground | AFC Crewe, Alsager Town and Alsager Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
253 | Townfield | 1874 Northwich, Barnton, Northwich Victoria and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
254 | Townsend Meadow | Racing Club Warwick and Racing Club Warwick U23s | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
255 | Trevor Brown Memorial Ground | Boldmere St Michaels, Boldmere St Michaels Reserves, Boldmere St Michaels U21, Boldmere St Michaels Women, DSC United, Solihull United, Aston Villa Women, Paget Rangers and West Bromwich Albion Ladies | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
256 | Triplex Sports Ground | OJM Community FC, Pilkington XXX and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
257 | Turnbull Ground | Whitby Town | -- | 1 | 245 | 245 |
258 | Upcott Field | Holsworthy and Holsworthy Reserves | -- | 1 | 362 | 362 |
259 | Vale Park | Port Vale | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
260 | Vale Stadium | Castle Vale, Castle Vale JKS, Castle Vale Town, Castle Vale Town U21, Romulus FC, Romulus FC U21 and Boldmere St Michaels Women | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
261 | Villa Park | Aston Villa | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
262 | Walshes Meadow | Droitwich Spa and Stourport Swifts | -- | 1 | 87 | 87 |
263 | War Memorial Athletic Ground | Causeway United, Stourbridge and Stourbridge FC Women | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
264 | Watnall Road | Hucknall Town, Hucknall Town Reserves and Worksop Town | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
265 | Welby Road | Holwell Sports and Holwell Sports Reserves | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
266 | Welfare Ground | Rainworth Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
267 | Welfare Ground | Glasshoughton Welfare | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
268 | Welfare Ground | Nostell Miners Welfare, Nostell Miners Welfare III and Nostell Miners Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 116 | 116 |
269 | Welfare Ground | Rossington Main, Rossington Main Reserves and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
270 | Wellbeing Park | Stafford Rangers U21, Stone Dominoes, Stoke City Ladies, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Old Alleynians Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
271 | Westwood Road | Cambridge City, Cambridge City, St Ives Town and St Ives Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
272 | Weymouth Avenue | Dorchester Town | -- | 1 | 300 | 300 |
273 | Whittier Road | Friar Lane & Epworth and Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
274 | Wincham Park | Witton Albion, Northwich Victoria and Runcorn Linnets | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
275 | Y Traeth | Porthmadog | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
276 | Yockings Park | Whitchurch Alport | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
Total | 30,750 | 30,750 |
---|