Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2020/2021 season

Essex Olympian League Division 4 Football Grounds in England


Map of Essex Olympian League Division 4 stadiums

Static map


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users | Sign-up for a free account


List of Essex Olympian League Division 4 stadiums

0/12 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
Canning Town ReservesCanning Town Reserves
West Ham Community 3G
Catholic United ReservesCatholic United Reserves
Wellstead Gardens
Chingford Athletic DevelopmentChingford Athletic Development
Salisbury Hall Playing Fields
Galleywood ReservesGalleywood Reserves
Clarkes Field
Hashtag United DevelopmentHashtag United Development
Barleylands Road
Laindon Orient ReservesLaindon Orient Reserves
Fords Sports and Social Club
Leytonstone UnitedLeytonstone United
Forest Row
Old Chelmsfordians ReservesOld Chelmsfordians Reserves
Roxwell Road
Ongar Town ReservesOngar Town Reserves
Love Lane
Shenfield AFC ReservesShenfield AFC Reserves
St Martins 3G
Sungate ReservesSungate Reserves
Ilford Wanderers RFC
Warren Sports Centre (old ground)
Wakering Sports ReservesWakering Sports Reserves
Cupids Country Club

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.





Essex Olympian League Division 4 Information

NameEssex Olympian League Division 4
CountryEngland
Level on pyramid15
Same level asAnglian Combination Division 4
Aylesbury and District League Division 3
Bedfordshire County Football League Division 4
Bristol and Suburban League Division 2
Devon & Exeter League Division 3 East
Devon & Exeter League Division 3 West
Dorset Football League Division 3
Duchy League Division 2
East Sussex League Division 3
Essex & Suffolk Border League Division 4
Essex Alliance Division 3
Hope Valley League A Division
Leicestershire County Football League Division 1
Manchester Football League Division 4
Mid Essex League Division 2
Mid Sussex League Division 3 North
Mid Sussex League Division 3 South
North Bucks and District Division 2
South Devon League Division 3
Trelawny League Division 2
Witney and District League Division 2
Promotion to (one of)Aldershot & District League Division 1
Anglian Combination Division 3
Aylesbury and District League Division 2
Bedfordshire County Football League Division 3
Bristol and Suburban League Division 1
Devon & Exeter League Division 2 East
Devon & Exeter League Division 2 West
Dorset Football League Division 2
Duchy League Division 1
East Sussex League Division 2
Essex & Suffolk Border League Division 3
Essex Alliance Division 2
Essex Olympian League Division 3
Guildford and Woking Alliance League Premier Division North
Guildford and Woking Alliance League Premier Division South
Herefordshire League Division 1
Hertfordshire County Senior League Division 3
Hope Valley League Premier Division
Kent County League Division 3 Central & East
Kent County League Division 3 West
Leicestershire County Football League Championship
Manchester Football League Division 3
Mid Essex League Division 1
Mid Sussex League Division 2 North
Mid Sussex League Division 2 South
Middlesex County League Combination
Midlands Regional Alliance Division 2
North Berkshire League Division 3
North Bucks and District Division 1
North Devon League Intermediate Division 1
Northern Alliance Division 3
Plymouth & West Devon Football League Division 2
Somerset County League Division 3
South Devon League Division 2
Southampton Saturday Football League Senior Division 1
Suffolk & Ipswich League Division 3
Surrey South Eastern Combination Intermediate League Division 3
Trelawny League Division 1
Witney and District League Division 1
Yeovil and District League Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur League Division 1
Relegation to (one of)Anglian Combination Division 5 North
Anglian Combination Division 5 South
Devon & Exeter League Division 4 Central
Devon & Exeter League Division 4 East
Devon & Exeter League Division 4 West
Dorset Football League Division 4
East Sussex League Division 4
Essex Alliance Division 4
Essex Olympian League Division 5
Hope Valley League B Division
Leicestershire County Football League Division 2
Manchester Football League Division 5
Mid Essex League Division 3
Mid Sussex League Division 4 North
Mid Sussex League Division 4 South
Trelawny League Division 3
Witney and District League Division 3

Grounds in Essex Olympian League Division 4 Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Barleylands Road home to Hashtag United Development1,000
2.Clarkes Field home to Galleywood Reserves1,000
3.Fords Sports and Social Club home to Laindon Orient Reserves1,000
4.Ilford Wanderers RFC home to Sungate Reserves1,000
5.Salisbury Hall Playing Fields home to Chingford Athletic Development1,000
6.St Martins 3G home to Shenfield AFC Reserves1,000
7.Wellstead Gardens home to Catholic United Reserves1,000
8.West Ham Community 3G home to Canning Town Reserves1,000
9.Roxwell Road home to Old Chelmsfordians Reserves750
10.Cupids Country Club home to Wakering Sports Reserves500
11.Forest Row home to Leytonstone United500
12.Love Lane home to Ongar Town Reserves500
  • Biggest stadium in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 1,000 - Barleylands Road
  • Smallest stadium in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 500 - Love Lane
  • Total capacity in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 10,250
  • Average capacity in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 788

Best supported teams in Essex Olympian League Division 4

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Ongar Town Reserves1
2.Canning Town Reserves0
3.Catholic United Reserves0
4.Chingford Athletic Development0
5.Galleywood Reserves0
6.Hashtag United Development0
7.Laindon Orient Reserves0
8.Leytonstone United0
9.Old Chelmsfordians Reserves0
10.Shenfield AFC Reserves0
11.Sungate Reserves0
12.Wakering Sports Reserves0
  • Most fans in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 1 - Ongar Town Reserves
  • Fewest fans in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 0 - Wakering Sports Reserves
  • Total Essex Olympian League Division 4 fans: 1
  • Average number of fans in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Essex Olympian League Division 4?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Ongar Town Reserves0.00
2.Canning Town Reserves0.00
3.Catholic United Reserves0.00
4.Chingford Athletic Development0.00
5.Galleywood Reserves0.00
6.Hashtag United Development0.00
7.Laindon Orient Reserves0.00
8.Leytonstone United0.00
9.Old Chelmsfordians Reserves0.00
10.Shenfield AFC Reserves0.00
11.Sungate Reserves0.00
12.Wakering Sports Reserves0.00
  • Most travelled fans in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 0 grounds visited - Ongar Town Reserves
  • Least travelled fans in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 0 grounds visited - Wakering Sports Reserves
  • Average # grounds visited in Essex Olympian League Division 4: 0.00

By the compass

Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster

Ace Odds

Betting Lounge

Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster