Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season

Old/Folded Teams Football Grounds


Old/Folded Teams 0/508 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
 
Aberaman Athletic 
Aberaman Park
AC Delco 
Delco Products Sports Ground
AC London 
Church Road
Crystal Palace National Sports Stadium
Merland Rise
Academia FC 
Estadio Compensar
Addlestone & Weybridge 
Liberty Lane
AFC Boston 
The Stadium
AFC Broseley 
Birchmeadow
AFC Roffey  
Roffey Club
AFC Shillington 
Greenfields
AFC Southgate 
Brickfield Lane
Aigburth PH 
Walton Hall Park
Airdrieonians (Folded) 
Broomfield Park
Al Shabab 
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium
Al-Ahli Sana 
Althawra Sports City Stadium
Albright & Wilson FC 
Tat Bank Road
Aldeburgh 
Kings Field
Allenburys Sports 
Westfield
Almondbury Town 
Oakland Park
Alnmouth United 
Hotspur Park
ALOs Hokuriku 
Technoport Fukui Stadium
Alveston 
Home Guard Ground
Amble St. Cuthbert 
Amble Welfare
Ambleside FC 
Hillard Park
Amica Wronki 
Stadion Amika Wronki (Stadion Pikarsky)
Amkar Perm 
Zvezda Stadium
Andover 
Portway Stadium
Walled Meadow
Andover Lions 
Charlton Leisure Centre Athletics Track
Anhui Hefei Guiguan 
Hefei Olympic Sports Center Stadium
Anqing Sports Centre
Ansells FC 
Ansells Sports Club
Antigua Barracuda 
Stanford Cricket Ground
Appledore 
Marshford
Archdales 
Claines Lane
Arles-Avignon 
Parc des Sports Avignon
Stade Fernand Fournier
Arlesey Athletic 
Hitchin Road
Armitage 
King's Bromley Road
Arnold Kingswell 
Nottingham Road
ASC Berceni 
Stadionul Berceni
Ashbrooke Belford House 
Silksworth Welfare Park
Ashcroft Coop 
Coop Sports Ground
Ashington Colliers 
Hirst Welfare
Atletico Roma 
Stadio Flaminio
Attackers 
Webster Park
Aylesbury 
Haywood Way
Badsey Rangers FC 
Sands Lane
Ballingry Rovers 
Ore Park
Bardon Hill Sports 
Bardon Sports Club
Barrowby 
Lowfields
Bartley Green 
The Beeches
BB Eagles AFC 
Gunnersbury Sports & Social Club
Beaumont Athletic 
Mile End Stadium
Becketts Sporting FC 
Chapel Lane
Beckton United 
East Ham Manorway
Bedfont 
The Orchard
Bedford United 
Hillgrounds Leisure
Fairhill
Allen Park
Grange Lane
Bedgrove Dynamos 
Bedgrove Park
Bedwell Rangers 
Jubilee Pavilion
Beeches FC 
Les Quennevais Sports Centre
Belfast Celtic 
Celtic Park (Belfast)
Belford 
Meadow Park
Belgrave 
Coop Sports Ground
Bentley FC 
The Avenue
Bermuda Hogges 
Bermuda National Stadium
Berwick Rangers Colts 
Billendean
Bewdley Town Reserves 
Ribbesford Meadow
Bickleigh 
Happy Meadow
Biddulph Victoria 
Tunstall Road
Bilston United FC 
Rooker Avenue
Birmingham Hammers 
Samford University Soccer Stadium
Sicard Hollow
Blackwell Miners Welfare 
Primrose Hill
Blakenall 
Somerfield Road
Bletchley Town 
Scots Club
Bloxwich Town 
Abbey Park
Bloxwich Town 
Old Red Lion Ground
Bloxwich United 
Old Red Lion Ground
Blyth AFC 
South Newsham Playing Fields
Bohemians Prague 
SK Prosek
Stadion Na Chavlech
Bolton St Thomas 
Holy Harbour
Bookham 
Chrystie Recreation Ground
Boston Breakers 
Harvard Stadium
Brache Sparta 
The Foxdell Recreation Ground
Brailsford FC 
The Polo Ground
Braintree Town Reserves 
Cressing Road (Amlin Stadium)
Stoneylands Stadium
Brentford Development 
Jersey Road
Bridgend Town 
Newbridge Fields
Brewery Field
Bridgnorth Town 
Innage Lane
Brierley Hill & Withymoor 
The Grove
Brimsdown Rovers 
Goldsdown Road
Bromsgrove Rovers 
The Victoria Ground
Bronllys 
King George V Fields
Brownhills Town 
Holland Park
Buckfastleigh Rangers 
The Duckspond
Buckland Brewer 
Buckland Brewer Field
Bucknell 
Daffodil Lane Recreation Ground
Burbage Old Boys FC 
Britannia Park
Bushey Rangers 
Moatfield
Calais 
Stade de l'Epopee
Stade Julien Denis
Calgary Boomers 
McMahon Stadium
Calgary Kickers 
Mewata Stadium
Cambridge Regional College 
The Abbey Stadium
Cannock Chase 
West Cannock Sports Centre
Cardiff Civil Service 
Sanatorium Road
Carlton SC 
Princes Park
Castle Vale 
Vale Stadium
CD Orone Santiago 
Campo Municipal De Playa Santiago
Celtic Nation 
Gillford Park Stadium
Chaddersley Corbett FC 
Chaddersley Corbett Sports Ground Fox Lane
CHC Kerala 
University Stadium
EMS Stadium
Chengdu Tiancheng 
Shuangliu Sports Centre Stadium
Chengdu Longquanyi Football Stadium
Chessington United 
River Lane
Chester City 
The Deva Stadium
Sealand Road
Chicago Sockers 
Olympic Park Schaumburg
Chipping Norton Town 
Walterbush Road
Chivas USA 
Dignity Health Sports Park
Cincinnati Sports 
Cincinnati Sports Ground
Cirencester United 
South Cerney Army Camp
Clay Cross Works 
Brassington Lane
Clydebank 
Holm Park
New Kilbowie
Clyst Rovers 
Waterslade Park
Collegio Sant Anselmo 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A
Colletts Green FC 
Victoria Park
Collingham 
Station Road
Colorado Rapids U23s 
Dicks Sporting Goods Park #20
Coney Hall 
Tiepigs Lane
Connaught Red Star 
School Lane
Conon FC 
Playing Field High Street Conon Bridge
Cork Hibernians 
Pairc Ui Rinn (The Flower Lodge)
The Mardyke
Cottingham FC 
Berry Field
County Sports FC 
Northwick Park
Cromarty FC 
Victoria Park
Croydon Athletic 
The Keith Tuckey Stadium
Croydon Municipal 
Croydon Sports Arena
Crystal Palace Baltimore 
Navy-USMC Memorial Stadium
UMBC Stadium
Dalian Shide FC 
Jinzhou Stadium
Dalian Peoples Stadium
Dalian Shide Siwu 
Queenstown Stadium
Commonwealth Football Field
Danson (Bexley Borough) 
Crook Log
Darenth Heathside 
The Heathside Club
Daventry United 
Royal Oak Way
Dawlish Town 
Sandy Lane
DCA Basingstoke 
Whiteditch Playing Field
Denham United 
The Den (Denham)
Derby City Rovers 
Woehrle Youth Athletic Complex
Centre College Soccer Stadium
King Louies Sports Complex
Derry Celtic 
Celtic Park (Derry)
Detroit Express 
Pontiac Silverdome
Dinamo St Petersburg 
Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
Ditton 
Long Ditton Recreation Ground
Donnington Wood FC 
Dukes Street
Dorking 
Meadowbank
Dosthill Colts 
Rene Road
Drayton Wanderers 
Cowley Hall
Dublin City 
Whitehall
Tolka Park
Richmond Park
Dalymount Park
E. S. & A. Robinson 
St Johns Lane
East Ham United 
Ferndale Sports Ground
Eastwood Town 
Coronation Park
Eaton Bray 
The Rye
Edmonton Drillers 
Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton
Eivissa-Ibiza 
Can Misses
Ellesmere Port 
Ellesmere Port Greyhound Stadium
Eltham Palace 
Foxbury Avenue
Sidcup & District Conservative Club
Emberton 
Hulton Drive
Enfield 
Southbury Road
Epping FC 
Stonards Hill
Evenwood Town 
Welfare Ground
Evington FC 
Dorset Avenue
Eyemouth Amateurs FC 
Warner Park
FC Bremerhaven 
Zollinlandstadion
FC Chartres 
Stade Jean Gallet
Stade Jacques Couvret
FC Cleburne 
The Depot at Cleburne Station
Keene HS Stadium
Norman High School
FC Infonet 
Infoneti Lasnamae Staadion
Sportland Arena
FC Montreal 
Saputo Stadium
FC REO Vilnius 
Zalgiris Stadium
FC Stroitel Pripyat 
Stadium Avangard
Ferndale Athletic 
Ferndale
Fisher Athletic 
Champion Hill Stadium
Surrey Docks Stadium
Bacons College Timber Pond Road
FK Mogren 
Stadion Lugovi (Stadion Mogren)
Mrcevo Field (Jaz Beach Complex)
Flamstead 
Friendless Lane
Formby 
Altcar Road
Brows Lane
Franklands Village 
Hardy Memorial Ground
Galmpton United 
The Memorial Ground
Gateshead AFC 
Redheugh Park
GEC Blackheath 
Cakemans Road
Gedling Town 
Riverside Ground
Glapwell 
Hall Corner
Goyang Zaicro 
Goyang Stadium
Gozo FC 
Gozo Stadium
Granada 74 
Escribano Castilla
Gravesham Borough 
Maidstone Road Sports Ground
Rochester United Sports Ground
Great Harwood Town 
Showground
Grimethorpe Minors Welfare 
Grimethorpe Miners Welfare Ground
Guiseley AFC Vixens 
Nethermoor Park
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
The Maurice Rebak Stadium
Halton Moor FC 
Neville Road
Hamilton Thunder 
Brian Timmis Stadium
Hams Hall FC 
Church Lane
Handrahan Timbers FC 
Mile Flat Sports Ground
Hannakins Farm 
Maplebrook Mews
Harborough Town Imperial FC 
Symingtons Ground
Hayes Gate 
Reynolds Field
Hazells FC 
Victoria Park Sports Ground
Hearts of Liddesdale FC 
Liddleview Park
Hereford United 
Edgar Street
Herfolge 
Herfolge Stadion
Highbridge Town FC 
Southwell Crescent
Hill Top Rovers FC 
Hadley Stadium
Hillingdon 
Celandine Rte
Hinckley Downes 
Leicester Road
Hinckley United 
Leicester Road
Middlefield Lane
Histon Reserves 
Bridge Road (The Glassworld Stadium)
Holly Lane 92 FC 
Holly Sports & Social Holly Lane
Hook Norton 
The Bourne
Hope of Bugle FC 
Mollinis Park
Horwich RMI 
Grundy Hill
Hounslow Borough 
Wood Lane
Hounslow Town 
Denbigh Road
Huddersfield U18 
Canalside
Huncote Sports & Social FC 
Enderby Road
Ibstock United 
The Welfare
Inter Cardiff 
Leckwith Stadium
Inverness Thistle 
Kingsmills Park
Inverness Thistle FC 
Kingsmill Park
Inverurie Juniors 
Colony Park
Istituto Teologico San Pietro 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A
Italia Shooters 
Ontario Soccer Centre
Jarrow Roofing 
Boldon Sports Ground
Jersey Nomads 
Florence Boot (FB) Fields
K Chell 
K Sports and Social Club
K-W United FC 
Knight-Newbrough Field
Karat FK 
Ismet Gabiyou
Kent Athletic 
Kent Social Club
Kentish Town 
Copthall Stadium
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk 
Stadion Oosterzonen
Kilkenny City 
Buckley Park
Killingworth Town 
West Moor Community Centre
Knowsley United 
Alt Park
Simonswood Lane
Kirkby Sports Centre
Koge 
Koge Stadion
Lampeter Reserves 
North Road
Lamphey FC 
Lamphey Playing Fields
Lansing United 
Archer Stadium
Leavesden Hospital 
Woodside Road
Leeds Carnegie 
Throstle Nest
Leicester United 
Winchester Road
Leigh Genesis 
Leigh Sports Village
Hilton Park
Letchworth Garden City 
Baldock Road
Lewis United 
Chris Anderson Stadium
Leyland Motors 
County Ground
Leyton 
Leyton Stadium
Leyton Wingate 
Leyton Stadium
Leytonstone 
Granleigh Road
Llanelli 
Stebonheath Park
Magpies FC 
Airport Pitch
Malden Town 
Manor Park
Manorbier United 
Manorbier Ground
Maria Mater Ecclesiae 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A
Mauritius Sports & Pennant 
The Mill Field
Memphis FC 
CBU Soccer Field
AutoZone Park
Metropolitan Police Bushey 
Metropolitan Police Sports Ground
Mexborough Town 
Mexborough Athletic Ground
Miami Fusion 
Ives Estates Park
Lockhart Stadium
Mile Oak Rovers 
Price Avenue
Milton Keynes City 
Wolverton Park
Mitchells & Butler FC 
City Road
Monaghan United 
Kingspan Century Park
Belgium Park
Monotype 
Monotype Sports Ground
Montreal Olympique 
Autostade
Moor Green 
The Moorlands
MTV Soltau von 1864 
MAnner Turn Verein von 1864 Stadion
Muir of Ord Rovers 
Pavilion Park
Mynydd Isa 
Argoed Sports Ground
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
North Myrtle Beach Park and Sports Complex
Ashley Booth Field
Neston FC 
Ellesmere Port Greyhound Stadium
New Brighton 
Sandheys Park
Tower Athletic Ground
New Zealand Knights 
Mount Smart Stadium (Ericsson Stadium)
QBE Stadium (North Harbour Stadium)
Newport YMCA 
Mendalgief Road
Newton Abbot 
Coach Road
Newton St Cyres FC 
Recreation Ground
Next Academy Palm Beach FC 
Corey Lewis Stadium
Central Broward Regional Park
Northwood Soccer Field @ Keiser University
Oxbridge Academy
Nortel - Harlow 
Nortel Sports Ground
North Ferriby United 
Grange Lane (EON Visual Media Stadium)
North Queensland Fury 
Dairy Farmers Stadium
Northampton Spencer 
Kingsthorpe Mill
Northern Concrete & Steel Bombers 
Benjamin Park
Windsor Park
Northwich Manchester Villa 
Manchester Regional Arena
Valley Road
Norton Sports 
Norton Road
Notts County Ladies 
Meadow Lane
Old Westminsters FC 
Vincent Sq
Oldbury Athletic 
Newbury Lane
Oldham Town 
Nordens Rd
Oslo Ost 
Lambertseter Stadion
Ossett Albion 
Queen's Terrace
Ossett Town 
Ingfield (4G Voice & Data Stadium)
Otago United 
Carisbrook
Aorangi Stadium
Otterbourne 
Oakwood Park
Oving FC 
Highfield Lane
P.C.M.I. S. Paolo Apostolo B 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A
Palm Beach United 
The Benjamin Stadium
Park Rangers 
Tividale Rec & Comm Centre
Parkvale 
Findon Park
Penrith City SC 
Penrith Stadium
Peppard 
Bishopswood Sports Pavilion
Peterlee Town 
Eden Lane Park
Phoenix Sports Reserves 
Phoenix Sports Club
Pill 
Pill Millenium Centre
Pitshanger Dynamo 
Argyle Road
Polideportivo Ejido 
Municipal Santo Domingo
Polisportiva Alghero 
Stadio Mariotti
Polisportiva Sassari Torres 
Stadio Vanni Sanna (Stadio Acquedotto)
Portfield FC 
Church Road
Portgordon Victoria 
Gordon Park
Linzee Gordon Park
Portield 
Church Road
Portmahomack FC 
Chapel Street
Portway Bristol 
Penpole Lane
Puerto Rico FC 
Estadio Juan Ramon Loubriel
Quarry Nomads 
Margaret Road
Rainham Town 
Deri Park
Ras Al Khaima 
Ras Al-Khaima Stadium
RBC 
Rosada Stadion
Redemptoris Mater B 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo B
Retford Rail 
Babworth Road
Retford Town 
River Lane
Rhosgoch Rangers 
Crow Lane
Ripley Town 
Waingroves Brickworks
Ross Town 
Ross-on-Wye Sports Centre
Rossendale United 
Dark Lane
Rothwell Town 
Cecil Street
RS Basingstoke 
Whiteditch Playing Field
Runcorn 
Valerie Park
Canal Street
Select Security Stadium
Rushden & Diamonds 
Nene Park
Ryde Sports 
Smallbrook Stadium
Rye United 
The Salts
Salisbury City 
Raymond McEnhill Stadium
Victoria Park
Salvation Army 
Chilton Fields
San Fernando 
Bahia Sur
San Franciso Deltas 
Kezar Stadium
Sandgate 
Bourne Farm
Sandwell Borough 
Newbury Lane
Santiago de Compostela CF 
Campo de Santa Isabel
Sassari Torres 1903 
Stadio Vanni Sanna (Stadio Acquedotto)
Scarborough 
The McCain Stadium
Scott FC 
Scots Club
Selby FC 
William Bird Playing Fields
Selkirk 
Yarrow Park
Seminario Agostiniano 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo B
Sennybridge 
Trephilip Bridge
Shaw Lane Aquaforce 
Sheerien Park
Shaw Lane
Sheffield Aurora 
Bawtry Road
Shenyang Zhongze 
Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium
Shenzhen Fengpeng 
Shenzhen Universiade Sports Centre
Sheppey United 
Botany Road
Sholing Sports 
Birch Lawn Ground
Shreaded Wheat FC 
Broadwater Road
SIMA Aguilas 
Montverde Academy Center
SK Austria Karnten 
Worthersee Stadion
Skewen Athletic FC 
Tennant Park
Slough Centre 
The Rotunda
Smithswood Firs 
The Glades
Southgate Athletic FC 
Tottenhall Road Sports Ground
Specola 
Vecchio Stadio Comunale Teramo
Sporting Fingal 
Morton Stadium
Sporting Hackney 
Hackney Marshes
St Martin FC 
St Martin's School
St Mary FC 
Clos des Pauvres
St Neots Town Saints 
New Rowley Park (Premier Plus Stadium)
Old Rowley Park
Stand Athletic 
Green Lane
Stanley United 
Hill Top
Lee Moor Road
Hill Top
Stanton Ilkeston 
Hallam Fields Sports Ground
Stantondale FC 
Orrell Lane
Staveley Works club 
Handley Wood Sports Ground
Stonehouse Violet 
Tilework Park
Stonewall 
Barn Elms Field
Stoney Stanton FC 
Highfields
Stoneywood 
Polo Park
Sudbury Town 
Priory Stadium
Sumners 
Sumners Recreation Ground
Sunderland Nissan 
Nissan Sports Complex
Surbiton Town 
River Hill Club
SVA Papendorp 
Sportpark Papendorp
Swanley Town 
Swanley Recreation Ground
Swindon Athletic 
Southbrook Recreation Ground
Syston St Peters FC 
Memorial Park
Tabuaeran 
Reuben Kiraua Uatioa Stadium
Tamana 
Reuben Kiraua Uatioa Stadium
Tampa Bay Mutiny 
Tampa Stadium
Raymond James Stadium
Team Bath 
Twerton Park
Bath University
Team Bury 
Ram Meadow
Team Hawaii 
Aloha Stadium
Teraina 
Reuben Kiraua Uatioa Stadium
Tetley Walker 
Tetley Walker Club
Thames Polytechnic 
University of Greenwich Athletic Ground
Thamesmead Town 
Princes Park
Bayliss Avenue
Third Lanark 
Cathkin Park
Thorner FC 
Sandhills
Thurrock 
Ship Lane
Tiptree United 
Chapel Road
Tiverton Town Reserves 
Ladysmead
Tobago United 
Dwight Yorke Stadium
Toddington Rovers 
Luton Road Rec Ground
Toronto Blizzard 
Canadian National Exhibition Stadium
Varsity Stadium
Torres Calcio 
Stadio Vanni Sanna (Stadio Acquedotto)
Totley Sports 
Green Oaks Park
Tottenham Hale Rangers 
Frederick Knight Sports Ground
TP Mazembe Reserves 
Stade Mazembe
Trois-Rivieres Attak 
Stade de l'UQTR
UD La Gomera 
Municipal San Sebastian de La Gomera
Uniao Leiria 
Municipal Dr. Magalhaes Pessoa
Union de Curtidores 
Estadio La Martinica
Unirea Urziceni 
Stadionul Unirea Valahorum
United Petrotrin 
Palo Seco Velodrome
Upminster Wanderers 
Upminster Park
Urbaniana 
Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A
Vauxhall Motors (Luton) 
Vauxhall Motors Sports Ground
Vauxhall Motors (old)
WaiBop United 
FMG Stadium Waikato
Waikato FC 
Centennial Park
John Kerkhof Park
Wakefield 
College Grove
Belle Vue
Walden Rangers 
Breachwood Green
Walkern Rangers 
Jubilee Pavilion
Walthamstow Avenue 
Green Pond Road
Walton United 
Recreation Ground Walton
Warlingham 
Verdayne Playing Fields
Waterlooville 
Jubilee Park
Welgris Highlanders 
National Sports Institute Oval
Wellesbourne FC 
Loxley Road
West Heath United FC 
Bay Tree Farm
West Midlands Fire Service 
The Glades 2
Westerfield FC 
Humberdoucy Lane
Westside SC 
Davies Field
Weybridge 
Kings Head Lane
Wigston Fields 
Windsor Avenue
Wilmcote FC 
The Patch
Wimbledon 
Plough Lane
Selhurst Park
Windsor & Eton 
Stag Meadow
Windsor Border Stars 
Windsor Stadium
Wingate FC 
Hall Lane
Brickfield Lane
Winnipeg Fury 
Canad Inns Stadium
Witney Town 
Marriotts Close
Witney United 
Marriott's Stadium
Wolverton 
Wolverton Park
Woodstock Sports 
Woodstock Park
Xiamen Blue Lions 
Xiamen Sports Centre Stadium
Yeading 
The Warren
Young African 
Legare Stadium

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




10 Shortest Away Trips in Old/Folded Teams

FixtureDistanceTime
Thamesmead Town vs
vs Thamesmead Town
16.9 miles
33.8 miles
37 mins
1 hour 14 mins
Thamesmead Town vs Braintree Town Reserves
Braintree Town Reserves vs Thamesmead Town
40.1 miles
80.2 miles
53 mins
1 hour 46 mins
Salisbury City vs Team Bath
Team Bath vs Salisbury City
41.6 miles
83.2 miles
1 hour 11 mins
2 hours 22 mins
Braintree Town Reserves vs
vs Braintree Town Reserves
45.2 miles
90.4 miles
59 mins
1 hour 58 mins
vs Braintree Town Reserves
Braintree Town Reserves vs
60.4 miles
120.8 miles
1 hour 31 mins
3 hours 2 mins
Thamesmead Town vs
vs Thamesmead Town
62.2 miles
124.4 miles
1 hour 10 mins
2 hours 20 mins
Guiseley AFC Vixens vs North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United vs Guiseley AFC Vixens
62.5 miles
125 miles
1 hour 21 mins
2 hours 42 mins
vs
vs
68.8 miles
137.6 miles
1 hour 43 mins
3 hours 26 mins
Guiseley AFC Vixens vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Guiseley AFC Vixens
83 miles
166 miles
1 hour 54 mins
3 hours 48 mins
North Ferriby United vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs North Ferriby United
84.8 miles
169.6 miles
1 hour 39 mins
3 hours 18 mins

10 Longest Away Trips in Old/Folded Teams

FixtureDistanceTime
North Ferriby United vs Salisbury City
Salisbury City vs North Ferriby United
251 miles
502 miles
4 hours 26 mins
8 hours 52 mins
Salisbury City vs Guiseley AFC Vixens
Guiseley AFC Vixens vs Salisbury City
251 miles
502 miles
4 hours 41 mins
9 hours 22 mins
Thamesmead Town vs Chester City
Chester City vs Thamesmead Town
236 miles
472 miles
3 hours 52 mins
7 hours 44 mins
Braintree Town Reserves vs Chester City
Chester City vs Braintree Town Reserves
234 miles
468 miles
4 hours 4 mins
8 hours 8 mins
North Ferriby United vs Team Bath
Team Bath vs North Ferriby United
229 miles
458 miles
4 hours 2 mins
8 hours 4 mins
vs Chester City
Chester City vs
229 miles
458 miles
4 hours 6 mins
8 hours 12 mins
Team Bath vs Guiseley AFC Vixens
Guiseley AFC Vixens vs Team Bath
228 miles
456 miles
4 hours 11 mins
8 hours 22 mins
Thamesmead Town vs Guiseley AFC Vixens
Guiseley AFC Vixens vs Thamesmead Town
219 miles
438 miles
3 hours 48 mins
7 hours 36 mins
vs Guiseley AFC Vixens
Guiseley AFC Vixens vs
219 miles
438 miles
4 hours 26 mins
8 hours 52 mins
vs North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United vs
218 miles
436 miles
4 hours 10 mins
8 hours 20 mins
Chester City vs Salisbury City
Salisbury City vs Chester City
211 miles
422 miles
3 hours 59 mins
7 hours 58 mins

Grounds in Old/Folded Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium home to Shenyang Zhongze60,000
2.Aloha Stadium home to Team Hawaii50,000
3.Stadio Flaminio home to Atletico Roma32,000
4.Worthersee Stadion home to SK Austria Karnten32,000
5.Jinzhou Stadium home to Dalian Shide FC30,776
6.Althawra Sports City Stadium home to Al-Ahli Sana30,000
7.Dignity Health Sports Park home to Chivas USA27,000
8.FMG Stadium Waikato home to WaiBop United26,350
9.Shuangliu Sports Centre Stadium home to Chengdu Tiancheng25,000
10.Municipal Dr. Magalhaes Pessoa home to Uniao Leiria23,888
11.Estadio Juan Ramon Loubriel home to Puerto Rico FC22,000
12.Saputo Stadium home to FC Montreal20,801
13.Zvezda Stadium home to Amkar Perm20,000
14.Meadow Lane home to Notts County Ladies19,588
15.Stade Mazembe home to TP Mazembe Reserves18,500
16.Parc des Sports Avignon home to Arles-Avignon17,518
17.Stade de l'Epopee home to Calais12,432
18.Bahia Sur home to San Fernando12,000
19.Leigh Sports Village home to Leigh Genesis11,000
20.Can Misses home to Eivissa-Ibiza10,000
21.Herfolge Stadion home to Herfolge10,000
22.Kezar Stadium home to San Franciso Deltas10,000
23.Twerton Park home to Team Bath8,800
24.Bermuda National Stadium home to Bermuda Hogges8,500
25.Municipal Santo Domingo home to Polideportivo Ejido7,870
26.Stadio Vanni Sanna (Stadio Acquedotto) home to Polisportiva Sassari Torres7,480
27.Stadio Vanni Sanna (Stadio Acquedotto) home to Torres Calcio7,480
28.Stadio Vanni Sanna (Stadio Acquedotto) home to Sassari Torres 19037,480
29.Edgar Street home to Hereford United7,100
30.Manchester Regional Arena home to Northwich Manchester Villa6,500
31.Nene Park home to Rushden & Diamonds6,441
32.Leicester Road home to Hinckley United6,125
33.Leicester Road home to Hinckley Downes6,125
34.The Stadium home to AFC Boston6,000
35.Escribano Castilla home to Granada 745,400
36.The Deva Stadium home to Chester City5,328
37.Central Broward Regional Park home to Next Academy Palm Beach FC5,000
38.Ismet Gabiyou home to Karat FK5,000
39.Legare Stadium home to Young African5,000
40.Maidstone Road Sports Ground home to Gravesham Borough5,000
41.The Grove home to Brierley Hill & Withymoor5,000
42.The Victoria Ground home to Bromsgrove Rovers4,893
43.Stag Meadow home to Windsor & Eton4,500
44.Cressing Road (Amlin Stadium) home to Braintree Town Reserves4,151
45.Princes Park home to Thamesmead Town4,100
46.County Ground home to Leyland Motors4,000
47.Gozo Stadium home to Gozo FC4,000
48.Morton Stadium home to Sporting Fingal4,000
49.Throstle Nest home to Leeds Carnegie4,000
50.Webster Park home to Attackers4,000
51.Stebonheath Park home to Llanelli3,700
52.Holm Park home to Clydebank3,500
53.Ladysmead home to Tiverton Town Reserves3,500
54.Ram Meadow home to Team Bury3,500
55.Raymond McEnhill Stadium home to Salisbury City3,500
56.Ship Lane home to Thurrock3,500
57.Bridge Road (The Glassworld Stadium) home to Histon Reserves3,250
58.Valerie Park home to Runcorn3,200
59.Aberaman Park home to Aberaman Athletic3,000
60.Champion Hill Stadium home to Fisher Athletic3,000
61.Goldsdown Road home to Brimsdown Rovers3,000
62.Nethermoor Park home to Guiseley AFC Vixens3,000
63.New Rowley Park (Premier Plus Stadium) home to St Neots Town Saints3,000
64.Portway Stadium home to Andover3,000
65.The Beeches home to Bartley Green3,000
66.Woodstock Park home to Woodstock Sports3,000
67.Malaya Sportivnaya Arena home to Dinamo St Petersburg2,835
68.Stadio Mariotti home to Polisportiva Alghero2,815
69.Grange Lane (EON Visual Media Stadium) home to North Ferriby United2,700
70.Coronation Park home to Eastwood Town2,500
71.Reuben Kiraua Uatioa Stadium home to Tabuaeran2,500
72.Reuben Kiraua Uatioa Stadium home to Tamana2,500
73.Reuben Kiraua Uatioa Stadium home to Teraina2,500
74.The Mill Field home to Mauritius Sports & Pennant2,500
75.Vale Stadium home to Castle Vale2,500
76.The Orchard home to Bedfont2,100
77.Brickfield Lane home to AFC Southgate2,000
78.Church Road home to AC London2,000
79.Hillgrounds Leisure home to Bedford United2,000
80.Mile End Stadium home to Beaumont Athletic2,000
81.Phoenix Sports Club home to Phoenix Sports Reserves2,000
82.Sheerien Park home to Shaw Lane Aquaforce2,000
83.Ingfield (4G Voice & Data Stadium) home to Ossett Town1,950
84.Hall Corner home to Glapwell1,500
85.Happy Meadow home to Bickleigh1,500
86.Old Red Lion Ground home to Bloxwich Town1,500
87.Old Red Lion Ground home to Bloxwich United1,500
88.The Den (Denham) home to Denham United1,500
89.Haywood Way home to Aylesbury1,300
90.Reynolds Field home to Hayes Gate1,250
91.Babworth Road home to Retford Rail1,000
92.Chrystie Recreation Ground home to Bookham1,000
93.Coach Road home to Newton Abbot1,000
94.Colony Park home to Inverurie Juniors1,000
95.Foxbury Avenue home to Eltham Palace1,000
96.Les Quennevais Sports Centre home to Beeches FC1,000
97.Montverde Academy Center home to SIMA Aguilas1,000
98.Nissan Sports Complex home to Sunderland Nissan1,000
99.Ontario Soccer Centre home to Italia Shooters1,000
100.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A home to Urbaniana1,000
101.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A home to Istituto Teologico San Pietro1,000
102.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A home to Collegio Sant Anselmo1,000
103.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A home to Maria Mater Ecclesiae1,000
104.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo A home to P.C.M.I. S. Paolo Apostolo B1,000
105.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo B home to Redemptoris Mater B1,000
106.Oratorio di San Pietro - Campo B home to Seminario Agostiniano1,000
107.Station Road home to Collingham1,000
108.The Avenue home to Bentley FC1,000
109.The Welfare home to Ibstock United1,000
110.Tilework Park home to Stonehouse Violet1,000
111.Yarrow Park home to Selkirk1,000
112.Davies Field home to Westside SC700
113.Hirst Welfare home to Ashington Colliers500
114.Pavilion Park home to Muir of Ord Rovers500
115.Primrose Hill home to Blackwell Miners Welfare500
116.Tunstall Road home to Biddulph Victoria300
117.Ribbesford Meadow home to Bewdley Town Reserves200
118.Altcar Road home to Formby-
119.Bardon Sports Club home to Bardon Hill Sports-
120.Boldon Sports Ground home to Jarrow Roofing-
121.Church Road home to Portield-
122.College Grove home to Wakefield-
123.Coop Sports Ground home to Belgrave-
124.Copthall Stadium home to Kentish Town-
125.Gillford Park Stadium home to Celtic Nation-
126.Hitchin Road home to Arlesey Athletic-
127.Home Guard Ground home to Alveston-
128.Innage Lane home to Bridgnorth Town-
129.Jubilee Pavilion home to Walkern Rangers-
130.Jubilee Pavilion home to Bedwell Rangers-
131.Kent Social Club home to Kent Athletic-
132.Kings Field home to Aldeburgh-
133.Kingsthorpe Mill home to Northampton Spencer-
134.Leyton Stadium home to Leyton-
135.Leyton Stadium home to Leyton Wingate-
136.Marriott's Stadium home to Witney United-
137.Marshford home to Appledore-
138.Meadowbank home to Dorking-
139.Metropolitan Police Sports Ground home to Metropolitan Police Bushey-
140.Moatfield home to Bushey Rangers-
141.Newbury Lane home to Oldbury Athletic-
142.Newbury Lane home to Sandwell Borough-
143.Norton Road home to Norton Sports-
144.Oakland Park home to Almondbury Town-
145.Queen's Terrace home to Ossett Albion-
146.Rene Road home to Dosthill Colts-
147.Riverside Ground home to Gedling Town-
148.Sandy Lane home to Dawlish Town-
149.Scots Club home to Scott FC-
150.Scots Club home to Bletchley Town-
151.The Bourne home to Hook Norton-
152.The Duckspond home to Buckfastleigh Rangers-
153.The Foxdell Recreation Ground home to Brache Sparta-
154.The Memorial Ground home to Galmpton United-
155.The Salts home to Rye United-
156.Verdayne Playing Fields home to Warlingham-
157.Waterslade Park home to Clyst Rovers-
158.Westfield home to Allenburys Sports-
159.William Bird Playing Fields home to Selby FC-
160.Wolverton Park home to Milton Keynes City-
161.Wolverton Park home to Wolverton-
  • Average capacity in Old/Folded Teams: 4,969

Best supported teams in Old/Folded Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Hereford United259
2.Chester City146
3.Rushden & Diamonds139
4.Wimbledon123
5.Salisbury City53
6.Scarborough43
7.Bromsgrove Rovers16
8.Leigh Genesis13
9.Bookham11
10.North Ferriby United10
11.Wakefield9
12.Airdrieonians (Folded)7
13.Clydebank7
14.Hinckley United6
15.Thurrock6
16.Ossett Town5
17.Lewis United4
18.Ossett Albion4
19.Allenburys Sports3
20.Bohemians Prague3
21.Dorking3
22.Glapwell3
23.Oldbury Athletic3
24.RBC3
25.Runcorn3
26.Shaw Lane Aquaforce3
27.Witney United3
28.Anhui Hefei Guiguan2
29.Brimsdown Rovers2
30.Croydon Athletic2
31.Enfield2
32.Fisher Athletic2
33.Llanelli2
34.Tiptree United2
35.Andover1
36.Appledore1
37.Aylesbury1
38.Bardon Hill Sports1
39.Biddulph Victoria1
40.Cambridge Regional College1
41.Crystal Palace Baltimore1
42.Dawlish Town1
43.Eastwood Town1
44.Evington FC1
45.Herfolge1
46.Hook Norton1
47.Miami Fusion1
48.Monaghan United1
49.Newton Abbot1
50.North Queensland Fury1
51.SK Austria Karnten1
52.Sporting Fingal1
53.Thamesmead Town1
54.Third Lanark1
55.Tottenham Hale Rangers1
56.Waterlooville1
57.Windsor & Eton1
58.0
59.Aberaman Athletic0
60.AC Delco0
61.AC London0
62.Academia FC0
63.Addlestone & Weybridge0
64.AFC Boston0
65.AFC Broseley0
66.AFC Roffey 0
67.AFC Shillington0
68.AFC Southgate0
69.Aigburth PH0
70.Al Shabab0
71.Al-Ahli Sana0
72.Albright & Wilson FC0
73.Aldeburgh0
74.Almondbury Town0
75.Alnmouth United0
76.ALOs Hokuriku0
77.Alveston0
78.Amble St. Cuthbert0
79.Ambleside FC0
80.Amica Wronki0
81.Amkar Perm0
82.Andover Lions0
83.Ansells FC0
84.Antigua Barracuda0
85.Archdales0
86.Arles-Avignon0
87.Arlesey Athletic0
88.Armitage0
89.Arnold Kingswell0
90.ASC Berceni0
91.Ashbrooke Belford House0
92.Ashcroft Coop0
93.Ashington Colliers0
94.Atletico Roma0
95.Attackers0
96.Badsey Rangers FC0
97.Ballingry Rovers0
98.Barrowby0
99.Bartley Green0
100.BB Eagles AFC0
101.Beaumont Athletic0
102.Becketts Sporting FC0
103.Beckton United0
104.Bedfont0
105.Bedford United0
106.Bedgrove Dynamos0
107.Bedwell Rangers0
108.Beeches FC0
109.Belfast Celtic0
110.Belford0
111.Belgrave0
112.Bentley FC0
113.Bermuda Hogges0
114.Berwick Rangers Colts0
115.Bewdley Town Reserves0
116.Bickleigh0
117.Bilston United FC0
118.Birmingham Hammers0
119.Blackwell Miners Welfare0
120.Blakenall0
121.Bletchley Town0
122.Bloxwich Town0
123.Bloxwich Town0
124.Bloxwich United0
125.Blyth AFC0
126.Bolton St Thomas0
127.Boston Breakers0
128.Brache Sparta0
129.Brailsford FC0
130.Braintree Town Reserves0
131.Brentford Development0
132.Bridgend Town0
133.Bridgnorth Town0
134.Brierley Hill & Withymoor0
135.Bronllys0
136.Brownhills Town0
137.Buckfastleigh Rangers0
138.Buckland Brewer0
139.Bucknell0
140.Burbage Old Boys FC0
141.Bushey Rangers0
142.Calais0
143.Calgary Boomers0
144.Calgary Kickers0
145.Cannock Chase0
146.Cardiff Civil Service0
147.Carlton SC0
148.Castle Vale0
149.CD Orone Santiago0
150.Celtic Nation0
151.Chaddersley Corbett FC0
152.CHC Kerala0
153.Chengdu Tiancheng0
154.Chessington United0
155.Chicago Sockers0
156.Chipping Norton Town0
157.Chivas USA0
158.Cincinnati Sports0
159.Cirencester United0
160.Clay Cross Works0
161.Clyst Rovers0
162.Collegio Sant Anselmo0
163.Colletts Green FC0
164.Collingham0
165.Colorado Rapids U23s0
166.Coney Hall0
167.Connaught Red Star0
168.Conon FC0
169.Cork Hibernians0
170.Cottingham FC0
171.County Sports FC0
172.Cromarty FC0
173.Croydon Municipal0
174.Dalian Shide FC0
175.Dalian Shide Siwu0
176.Danson (Bexley Borough)0
177.Darenth Heathside0
178.Daventry United0
179.DCA Basingstoke0
180.Denham United0
181.Derby City Rovers0
182.Derry Celtic0
183.Detroit Express0
184.Dinamo St Petersburg0
185.Ditton0
186.Donnington Wood FC0
187.Dosthill Colts0
188.Drayton Wanderers0
189.Dublin City0
190.E. S. & A. Robinson0
191.East Ham United0
192.Eaton Bray0
193.Edmonton Drillers0
194.Eivissa-Ibiza0
195.Ellesmere Port0
196.Eltham Palace0
197.Emberton0
198.Epping FC0
199.Evenwood Town0
200.Eyemouth Amateurs FC0
201.FC Bremerhaven0
202.FC Chartres0
203.FC Cleburne0
204.FC Infonet0
205.FC Montreal0
206.FC REO Vilnius0
207.FC Stroitel Pripyat0
208.Ferndale Athletic0
209.FK Mogren0
210.Flamstead0
211.Formby0
212.Franklands Village0
213.Galmpton United0
214.Gateshead AFC0
215.GEC Blackheath0
216.Gedling Town0
217.Goyang Zaicro0
218.Gozo FC0
219.Granada 740
220.Gravesham Borough0
221.Great Harwood Town0
222.Grimethorpe Minors Welfare0
223.Guiseley AFC Vixens0
224.Hadley Wood & Wingate0
225.Halton Moor FC0
226.Hamilton Thunder0
227.Hams Hall FC0
228.Handrahan Timbers FC0
229.Hannakins Farm0
230.Harborough Town Imperial FC0
231.Hayes Gate0
232.Hazells FC0
233.Hearts of Liddesdale FC0
234.Highbridge Town FC0
235.Hill Top Rovers FC0
236.Hillingdon0
237.Hinckley Downes0
238.Histon Reserves0
239.Holly Lane 92 FC0
240.Hope of Bugle FC0
241.Horwich RMI0
242.Hounslow Borough0
243.Hounslow Town0
244.Huddersfield U180
245.Huncote Sports & Social FC0
246.Ibstock United0
247.Inter Cardiff0
248.Inverness Thistle0
249.Inverness Thistle FC0
250.Inverurie Juniors0
251.Istituto Teologico San Pietro0
252.Italia Shooters0
253.Jarrow Roofing0
254.Jersey Nomads0
255.K Chell0
256.K-W United FC0
257.Karat FK0
258.Kent Athletic0
259.Kentish Town0
260.KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk0
261.Kilkenny City0
262.Killingworth Town0
263.Knowsley United0
264.Koge0
265.Lampeter Reserves0
266.Lamphey FC0
267.Lansing United0
268.Leavesden Hospital0
269.Leeds Carnegie0
270.Leicester United0
271.Letchworth Garden City0
272.Leyland Motors0
273.Leyton0
274.Leyton Wingate0
275.Leytonstone0
276.Magpies FC0
277.Malden Town0
278.Manorbier United0
279.Maria Mater Ecclesiae0
280.Mauritius Sports & Pennant0
281.Memphis FC0
282.Metropolitan Police Bushey0
283.Mexborough Town0
284.Mile Oak Rovers0
285.Milton Keynes City0
286.Mitchells & Butler FC0
287.Monotype0
288.Montreal Olympique0
289.Moor Green0
290.MTV Soltau von 18640
291.Muir of Ord Rovers0
292.Mynydd Isa0
293.Myrtle Beach Mutiny0
294.Neston FC0
295.New Brighton0
296.New Zealand Knights0
297.Newport YMCA0
298.Newton St Cyres FC0
299.Next Academy Palm Beach FC0
300.Nortel - Harlow0
301.Northampton Spencer0
302.Northern Concrete & Steel Bombers0
303.Northwich Manchester Villa0
304.Norton Sports0
305.Notts County Ladies0
306.Old Westminsters FC0
307.Oldham Town0
308.Oslo Ost0
309.Otago United0
310.Otterbourne0
311.Oving FC0
312.P.C.M.I. S. Paolo Apostolo B0
313.Palm Beach United0
314.Park Rangers0
315.Parkvale0
316.Penrith City SC0
317.Peppard0
318.Peterlee Town0
319.Phoenix Sports Reserves0
320.Pill0
321.Pitshanger Dynamo0
322.Polideportivo Ejido0
323.Polisportiva Alghero0
324.Polisportiva Sassari Torres0
325.Portfield FC0
326.Portgordon Victoria0
327.Portield0
328.Portmahomack FC0
329.Portway Bristol0
330.Puerto Rico FC0
331.Quarry Nomads0
332.Rainham Town0
333.Ras Al Khaima0
334.Redemptoris Mater B0
335.Retford Rail0
336.Retford Town0
337.Rhosgoch Rangers0
338.Ripley Town0
339.Ross Town0
340.Rossendale United0
341.Rothwell Town0
342.RS Basingstoke0
343.Ryde Sports0
344.Rye United0
345.Salvation Army0
346.San Fernando0
347.San Franciso Deltas0
348.Sandgate0
349.Sandwell Borough0
350.Santiago de Compostela CF0
351.Sassari Torres 19030
352.Scott FC0
353.Selby FC0
354.Selkirk0
355.Seminario Agostiniano0
356.Sennybridge0
357.Sheffield Aurora0
358.Shenyang Zhongze0
359.Shenzhen Fengpeng0
360.Sheppey United0
361.Sholing Sports0
362.Shreaded Wheat FC0
363.SIMA Aguilas0
364.Skewen Athletic FC0
365.Slough Centre0
366.Smithswood Firs0
367.Southgate Athletic FC0
368.Specola0
369.Sporting Hackney0
370.St Martin FC0
371.St Mary FC0
372.St Neots Town Saints0
373.Stand Athletic0
374.Stanley United0
375.Stanton Ilkeston0
376.Stantondale FC0
377.Staveley Works club0
378.Stonehouse Violet0
379.Stonewall0
380.Stoney Stanton FC0
381.Stoneywood0
382.Sudbury Town0
383.Sumners0
384.Sunderland Nissan0
385.Surbiton Town0
386.SVA Papendorp0
387.Swanley Town0
388.Swindon Athletic0
389.Syston St Peters FC0
390.Tabuaeran0
391.Tamana0
392.Tampa Bay Mutiny0
393.Team Bath0
394.Team Bury0
395.Team Hawaii0
396.Teraina0
397.Tetley Walker0
398.Thames Polytechnic0
399.Thorner FC0
400.Tiverton Town Reserves0
401.Tobago United0
402.Toddington Rovers0
403.Toronto Blizzard0
404.Torres Calcio0
405.Totley Sports0
406.TP Mazembe Reserves0
407.Trois-Rivieres Attak0
408.UD La Gomera0
409.Uniao Leiria0
410.Union de Curtidores0
411.Unirea Urziceni0
412.United Petrotrin0
413.Upminster Wanderers0
414.Urbaniana0
415.Vauxhall Motors (Luton)0
416.WaiBop United0
417.Waikato FC0
418.Walden Rangers0
419.Walkern Rangers0
420.Walthamstow Avenue0
421.Walton United0
422.Warlingham0
423.Welgris Highlanders0
424.Wellesbourne FC0
425.West Heath United FC0
426.West Midlands Fire Service0
427.Westerfield FC0
428.Westside SC0
429.Weybridge0
430.Wigston Fields0
431.Wilmcote FC0
432.Windsor Border Stars0
433.Wingate FC0
434.Winnipeg Fury0
435.Witney Town0
436.Wolverton0
437.Woodstock Sports0
438.Xiamen Blue Lions0
439.Yeading0
440.Young African0
  • Average # fans in Old/Folded Teams: 2

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Old/Folded Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Dawlish Town835.00
2.Andover410.00
3.Cambridge Regional College210.00
4.Enfield199.00
5.Eastwood Town191.00
6.Waterlooville165.00
7.Hook Norton133.00
8.Runcorn128.00
9.Witney United115.33
10.Windsor & Eton115.00
11.Clydebank111.14
12.Croydon Athletic101.50
13.RBC93.33
14.Tottenham Hale Rangers89.00
15.Ossett Albion78.75
16.Wimbledon70.72
17.North Ferriby United69.80
18.Lewis United68.00
19.Leigh Genesis67.08
20.Shaw Lane Aquaforce67.00
21.Thurrock62.83
22.Monaghan United62.00
23.Bromsgrove Rovers60.31
24.Hereford United58.73
25.Dorking58.67
26.Chester City56.10
27.Thamesmead Town56.00
28.Rushden & Diamonds55.54
29.Anhui Hefei Guiguan55.00
30.Fisher Athletic52.50
31.Glapwell52.33
32.Wakefield52.11
33.Scarborough50.65
34.Salisbury City50.58
35.Hinckley United50.00
36.Oldbury Athletic40.67
37.Tiptree United40.50
38.Airdrieonians (Folded)38.57
39.Ossett Town37.00
40.Crystal Palace Baltimore36.00
41.Aylesbury34.00
42.Llanelli11.50
43.Brimsdown Rovers8.00
44.Bookham5.45
45.North Queensland Fury1.00
46.Allenburys Sports0.00
47.Bohemians Prague0.00
48.Appledore0.00
49.Bardon Hill Sports0.00
50.Biddulph Victoria0.00
51.Evington FC0.00
52.Herfolge0.00
53.Miami Fusion0.00
54.Newton Abbot0.00
55.SK Austria Karnten0.00
56.Sporting Fingal0.00
57.Third Lanark0.00
58.0.00
59.Aberaman Athletic0.00
60.AC Delco0.00
61.AC London0.00
62.Academia FC0.00
63.Addlestone & Weybridge0.00
64.AFC Boston0.00
65.AFC Broseley0.00
66.AFC Roffey 0.00
67.AFC Shillington0.00
68.AFC Southgate0.00
69.Aigburth PH0.00
70.Al Shabab0.00
71.Al-Ahli Sana0.00
72.Albright & Wilson FC0.00
73.Aldeburgh0.00
74.Almondbury Town0.00
75.Alnmouth United0.00
76.ALOs Hokuriku0.00
77.Alveston0.00
78.Amble St. Cuthbert0.00
79.Ambleside FC0.00
80.Amica Wronki0.00
81.Amkar Perm0.00
82.Andover Lions0.00
83.Ansells FC0.00
84.Antigua Barracuda0.00
85.Archdales0.00
86.Arles-Avignon0.00
87.Arlesey Athletic0.00
88.Armitage0.00
89.Arnold Kingswell0.00
90.ASC Berceni0.00
91.Ashbrooke Belford House0.00
92.Ashcroft Coop0.00
93.Ashington Colliers0.00
94.Atletico Roma0.00
95.Attackers0.00
96.Badsey Rangers FC0.00
97.Ballingry Rovers0.00
98.Barrowby0.00
99.Bartley Green0.00
100.BB Eagles AFC0.00
101.Beaumont Athletic0.00
102.Becketts Sporting FC0.00
103.Beckton United0.00
104.Bedfont0.00
105.Bedford United0.00
106.Bedgrove Dynamos0.00
107.Bedwell Rangers0.00
108.Beeches FC0.00
109.Belfast Celtic0.00
110.Belford0.00
111.Belgrave0.00
112.Bentley FC0.00
113.Bermuda Hogges0.00
114.Berwick Rangers Colts0.00
115.Bewdley Town Reserves0.00
116.Bickleigh0.00
117.Bilston United FC0.00
118.Birmingham Hammers0.00
119.Blackwell Miners Welfare0.00
120.Blakenall0.00
121.Bletchley Town0.00
122.Bloxwich Town0.00
123.Bloxwich Town0.00
124.Bloxwich United0.00
125.Blyth AFC0.00
126.Bolton St Thomas0.00
127.Boston Breakers0.00
128.Brache Sparta0.00
129.Brailsford FC0.00
130.Braintree Town Reserves0.00
131.Brentford Development0.00
132.Bridgend Town0.00
133.Bridgnorth Town0.00
134.Brierley Hill & Withymoor0.00
135.Bronllys0.00
136.Brownhills Town0.00
137.Buckfastleigh Rangers0.00
138.Buckland Brewer0.00
139.Bucknell0.00
140.Burbage Old Boys FC0.00
141.Bushey Rangers0.00
142.Calais0.00
143.Calgary Boomers0.00
144.Calgary Kickers0.00
145.Cannock Chase0.00
146.Cardiff Civil Service0.00
147.Carlton SC0.00
148.Castle Vale0.00
149.CD Orone Santiago0.00
150.Celtic Nation0.00
151.Chaddersley Corbett FC0.00
152.CHC Kerala0.00
153.Chengdu Tiancheng0.00
154.Chessington United0.00
155.Chicago Sockers0.00
156.Chipping Norton Town0.00
157.Chivas USA0.00
158.Cincinnati Sports0.00
159.Cirencester United0.00
160.Clay Cross Works0.00
161.Clyst Rovers0.00
162.Collegio Sant Anselmo0.00
163.Colletts Green FC0.00
164.Collingham0.00
165.Colorado Rapids U23s0.00
166.Coney Hall0.00
167.Connaught Red Star0.00
168.Conon FC0.00
169.Cork Hibernians0.00
170.Cottingham FC0.00
171.County Sports FC0.00
172.Cromarty FC0.00
173.Croydon Municipal0.00
174.Dalian Shide FC0.00
175.Dalian Shide Siwu0.00
176.Danson (Bexley Borough)0.00
177.Darenth Heathside0.00
178.Daventry United0.00
179.DCA Basingstoke0.00
180.Denham United0.00
181.Derby City Rovers0.00
182.Derry Celtic0.00
183.Detroit Express0.00
184.Dinamo St Petersburg0.00
185.Ditton0.00
186.Donnington Wood FC0.00
187.Dosthill Colts0.00
188.Drayton Wanderers0.00
189.Dublin City0.00
190.E. S. & A. Robinson0.00
191.East Ham United0.00
192.Eaton Bray0.00
193.Edmonton Drillers0.00
194.Eivissa-Ibiza0.00
195.Ellesmere Port0.00
196.Eltham Palace0.00
197.Emberton0.00
198.Epping FC0.00
199.Evenwood Town0.00
200.Eyemouth Amateurs FC0.00
201.FC Bremerhaven0.00
202.FC Chartres0.00
203.FC Cleburne0.00
204.FC Infonet0.00
205.FC Montreal0.00
206.FC REO Vilnius0.00
207.FC Stroitel Pripyat0.00
208.Ferndale Athletic0.00
209.FK Mogren0.00
210.Flamstead0.00
211.Formby0.00
212.Franklands Village0.00
213.Galmpton United0.00
214.Gateshead AFC0.00
215.GEC Blackheath0.00
216.Gedling Town0.00
217.Goyang Zaicro0.00
218.Gozo FC0.00
219.Granada 740.00
220.Gravesham Borough0.00
221.Great Harwood Town0.00
222.Grimethorpe Minors Welfare0.00
223.Guiseley AFC Vixens0.00
224.Hadley Wood & Wingate0.00
225.Halton Moor FC0.00
226.Hamilton Thunder0.00
227.Hams Hall FC0.00
228.Handrahan Timbers FC0.00
229.Hannakins Farm0.00
230.Harborough Town Imperial FC0.00
231.Hayes Gate0.00
232.Hazells FC0.00
233.Hearts of Liddesdale FC0.00
234.Highbridge Town FC0.00
235.Hill Top Rovers FC0.00
236.Hillingdon0.00
237.Hinckley Downes0.00
238.Histon Reserves0.00
239.Holly Lane 92 FC0.00
240.Hope of Bugle FC0.00
241.Horwich RMI0.00
242.Hounslow Borough0.00
243.Hounslow Town0.00
244.Huddersfield U180.00
245.Huncote Sports & Social FC0.00
246.Ibstock United0.00
247.Inter Cardiff0.00
248.Inverness Thistle0.00
249.Inverness Thistle FC0.00
250.Inverurie Juniors0.00
251.Istituto Teologico San Pietro0.00
252.Italia Shooters0.00
253.Jarrow Roofing0.00
254.Jersey Nomads0.00
255.K Chell0.00
256.K-W United FC0.00
257.Karat FK0.00
258.Kent Athletic0.00
259.Kentish Town0.00
260.KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk0.00
261.Kilkenny City0.00
262.Killingworth Town0.00
263.Knowsley United0.00
264.Koge0.00
265.Lampeter Reserves0.00
266.Lamphey FC0.00
267.Lansing United0.00
268.Leavesden Hospital0.00
269.Leeds Carnegie0.00
270.Leicester United0.00
271.Letchworth Garden City0.00
272.Leyland Motors0.00
273.Leyton0.00
274.Leyton Wingate0.00
275.Leytonstone0.00
276.Magpies FC0.00
277.Malden Town0.00
278.Manorbier United0.00
279.Maria Mater Ecclesiae0.00
280.Mauritius Sports & Pennant0.00
281.Memphis FC0.00
282.Metropolitan Police Bushey0.00
283.Mexborough Town0.00
284.Mile Oak Rovers0.00
285.Milton Keynes City0.00
286.Mitchells & Butler FC0.00
287.Monotype0.00
288.Montreal Olympique0.00
289.Moor Green0.00
290.MTV Soltau von 18640.00
291.Muir of Ord Rovers0.00
292.Mynydd Isa0.00
293.Myrtle Beach Mutiny0.00
294.Neston FC0.00
295.New Brighton0.00
296.New Zealand Knights0.00
297.Newport YMCA0.00
298.Newton St Cyres FC0.00
299.Next Academy Palm Beach FC0.00
300.Nortel - Harlow0.00
301.Northampton Spencer0.00
302.Northern Concrete & Steel Bombers0.00
303.Northwich Manchester Villa0.00
304.Norton Sports0.00
305.Notts County Ladies0.00
306.Old Westminsters FC0.00
307.Oldham Town0.00
308.Oslo Ost0.00
309.Otago United0.00
310.Otterbourne0.00
311.Oving FC0.00
312.P.C.M.I. S. Paolo Apostolo B0.00
313.Palm Beach United0.00
314.Park Rangers0.00
315.Parkvale0.00
316.Penrith City SC0.00
317.Peppard0.00
318.Peterlee Town0.00
319.Phoenix Sports Reserves0.00
320.Pill0.00
321.Pitshanger Dynamo0.00
322.Polideportivo Ejido0.00
323.Polisportiva Alghero0.00
324.Polisportiva Sassari Torres0.00
325.Portfield FC0.00
326.Portgordon Victoria0.00
327.Portield0.00
328.Portmahomack FC0.00
329.Portway Bristol0.00
330.Puerto Rico FC0.00
331.Quarry Nomads0.00
332.Rainham Town0.00
333.Ras Al Khaima0.00
334.Redemptoris Mater B0.00
335.Retford Rail0.00
336.Retford Town0.00
337.Rhosgoch Rangers0.00
338.Ripley Town0.00
339.Ross Town0.00
340.Rossendale United0.00
341.Rothwell Town0.00
342.RS Basingstoke0.00
343.Ryde Sports0.00
344.Rye United0.00
345.Salvation Army0.00
346.San Fernando0.00
347.San Franciso Deltas0.00
348.Sandgate0.00
349.Sandwell Borough0.00
350.Santiago de Compostela CF0.00
351.Sassari Torres 19030.00
352.Scott FC0.00
353.Selby FC0.00
354.Selkirk0.00
355.Seminario Agostiniano0.00
356.Sennybridge0.00
357.Sheffield Aurora0.00
358.Shenyang Zhongze0.00
359.Shenzhen Fengpeng0.00
360.Sheppey United0.00
361.Sholing Sports0.00
362.Shreaded Wheat FC0.00
363.SIMA Aguilas0.00
364.Skewen Athletic FC0.00
365.Slough Centre0.00
366.Smithswood Firs0.00
367.Southgate Athletic FC0.00
368.Specola0.00
369.Sporting Hackney0.00
370.St Martin FC0.00
371.St Mary FC0.00
372.St Neots Town Saints0.00
373.Stand Athletic0.00
374.Stanley United0.00
375.Stanton Ilkeston0.00
376.Stantondale FC0.00
377.Staveley Works club0.00
378.Stonehouse Violet0.00
379.Stonewall0.00
380.Stoney Stanton FC0.00
381.Stoneywood0.00
382.Sudbury Town0.00
383.Sumners0.00
384.Sunderland Nissan0.00
385.Surbiton Town0.00
386.SVA Papendorp0.00
387.Swanley Town0.00
388.Swindon Athletic0.00
389.Syston St Peters FC0.00
390.Tabuaeran0.00
391.Tamana0.00
392.Tampa Bay Mutiny0.00
393.Team Bath0.00
394.Team Bury0.00
395.Team Hawaii0.00
396.Teraina0.00
397.Tetley Walker0.00
398.Thames Polytechnic0.00
399.Thorner FC0.00
400.Tiverton Town Reserves0.00
401.Tobago United0.00
402.Toddington Rovers0.00
403.Toronto Blizzard0.00
404.Torres Calcio0.00
405.Totley Sports0.00
406.TP Mazembe Reserves0.00
407.Trois-Rivieres Attak0.00
408.UD La Gomera0.00
409.Uniao Leiria0.00
410.Union de Curtidores0.00
411.Unirea Urziceni0.00
412.United Petrotrin0.00
413.Upminster Wanderers0.00
414.Urbaniana0.00
415.Vauxhall Motors (Luton)0.00
416.WaiBop United0.00
417.Waikato FC0.00
418.Walden Rangers0.00
419.Walkern Rangers0.00
420.Walthamstow Avenue0.00
421.Walton United0.00
422.Warlingham0.00
423.Welgris Highlanders0.00
424.Wellesbourne FC0.00
425.West Heath United FC0.00
426.West Midlands Fire Service0.00
427.Westerfield FC0.00
428.Westside SC0.00
429.Weybridge0.00
430.Wigston Fields0.00
431.Wilmcote FC0.00
432.Windsor Border Stars0.00
433.Wingate FC0.00
434.Winnipeg Fury0.00
435.Witney Town0.00
436.Wolverton0.00
437.Woodstock Sports0.00
438.Xiamen Blue Lions0.00
439.Yeading0.00
440.Young African0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Old/Folded Teams: 9.99

By the compass

Macau Casino

Ace Odds

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season


Like Us On Facebook



Follow Us On Twitter