Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster

Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost Football Grounds in Germany


Map of Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost stadiums

Static map


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users | Sign-up for a free account


List of Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost stadiums

0/2 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
1. Hanauer FC 1893 II1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
Heinrich-Sonnrein-Sportanlage An Der Kastanienallee
SG Bruchkobel SG Bruchkobel
Sportplatz am Wald

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.





Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost Information

NameGruppenliga Frankfurt Ost
CountryGermany
Level on pyramid7
Same level asBezirksliga Braunschweig 1
Bezirksliga Braunschweig 2
Bezirksliga Braunschweig 3
Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4
Bezirksliga Bremen
Bezirksliga Hamburg Nord
Bezirksliga Hamburg Ost
Bezirksliga Hamburg Sud
Bezirksliga Hamburg West
Bezirksliga Hannover 1
Bezirksliga Hannover 2
Bezirksliga Hannover 3
Bezirksliga Hannover 4
Bezirksliga Luneburg 1
Bezirksliga Luneburg 2
Bezirksliga Luneburg 3
Bezirksliga Luneburg 4
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Sud
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein 1
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein 2
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein 3
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein 4
Bezirksliga Niederbayern Ost
Bezirksliga Niederbayern West
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 1
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 2
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 3
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 4
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 5
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 6
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Sud
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Sud
Bezirksliga Rheinland Mitte
Bezirksliga Rheinland Ost
Bezirksliga Rheinland West
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
Bezirksliga Schwaben Sud
Bezirksliga Unterfranken Ost
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Gruppenliga Frankfurt West
Gruppenliga Fulda
Gruppenliga Giessen/Marburg
Gruppenliga Kassel 1
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Landesklasse Sachsen Mitte
Landesklasse Sachsen Nord
Landesklasse Sachsen Ost
Landesklasse Sachsen West
Landesklasse Thuringen 1
Landesklasse Thuringen 2
Landesklasse Thuringen 3
Landesliga Berlin 1
Landesliga Berlin 2
Landesliga Brandenburg Nord
Landesliga Brandenburg Sud
Landesliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Ost
Landesliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern West
Landesliga Mittelbaden
Landesliga Odenwald
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt Nord
Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt Sud
Landesliga Sudbaden 1
Landesliga Sudbaden 2
Landesliga Sudbaden 3
Landesliga Sudwest Ost
Landesliga Sudwest West
Landesliga Westfalen 1
Landesliga Westfalen 2
Landesliga Westfalen 3
Landesliga Westfalen 4
Landesliga Wurttemburg 1
Landesliga Wurttemburg 2
Landesliga Wurttemburg 3
Landesliga Wurttemburg 4
Verbandsliga Saarland Nord/Ost
Verbandsliga Saarland Sud/West
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein Ost
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein Sud
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein West
Promotion to (one of)Berlin-Liga
Brandenburgliga
Landesliga Bayern Staffel Mitte
Landesliga Bayern Staffel Nordost
Landesliga Bayern Staffel Nordwest
Landesliga Bayern Staffel Sudost
Landesliga Bayern Staffel Sudwest
Landesliga Braunschweig
Landesliga Bremen
Landesliga Hamburg Staffel Hammonia
Landesliga Hamburg Staffel Hansa
Landesliga Hannover
Landesliga Holstein
Landesliga Luneburg
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 1
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Landesliga Niederrhein Gruppe 1
Landesliga Niederrhein Gruppe 2
Landesliga Schleswig
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Rheinlandliga
Saarlandliga
Sachsenliga
Verbandsliga Baden
Verbandsliga Hessen Staffel Mitte
Verbandsliga Hessen Staffel Nord
Verbandsliga Hessen Staffel Sud
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Verbandsliga Sudbaden
Verbandsliga Sudwest
Verbandsliga Thuringen
Verbandsliga Wurttemburg
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Relegation to (one of) Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 6
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 5

Grounds in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Sportplatz am Wald home to SG Bruchkobel 2,000
2.Heinrich-Sonnrein-Sportanlage An Der Kastanienallee home to 1. Hanauer FC 1893 II1,000
  • Biggest stadium in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 2,000 - Sportplatz am Wald
  • Smallest stadium in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 1,000 - Heinrich-Sonnrein-Sportanlage An Der Kastanienallee
  • Total capacity in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 3,000
  • Average capacity in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 1,000

Best supported teams in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.1. Hanauer FC 1893 II0
2.SG Bruchkobel 0
  • Most fans in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 0 - 1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
  • Fewest fans in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 0 - SG Bruchkobel
  • Total Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost fans: 0
  • Average number of fans in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.1. Hanauer FC 1893 II0.00
2.SG Bruchkobel 0.00
  • Most travelled fans in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 0 grounds visited - 1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
  • Least travelled fans in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 0 grounds visited - SG Bruchkobel
  • Average # grounds visited in Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost: 0.00

By the compass

Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster

Betting Lounge

Ace Odds

Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster