# | Ground | Capacity |
---|
1. | GIO Stadium Canberra home to Canberra City | 25,011 |
2. | Barlow Park home to Cairns | 18,000 |
3. | Latrobe City Stadium home to Falcons 2000 | 12,000 |
4. | Epping Stadium home to Whittlesea Rangers | 10,000 |
5. | Melita Stadium home to Parramatta | 10,000 |
6. | Larrakia Park (Darwin Football Stadium) home to Darwin Rovers | 6,000 |
7. | Inglewood Stadium home to FWNTC | 5,536 |
8. | Melrose Synthetic home to Weston Molonglo | 3,000 |
9. | Wembley Park home to Box Hill United | 2,500 |
10. | Acclaimed Catering Arena (Ashfield Reserve) home to Ashfield | 2,000 |
11. | Borzi Park home to Cairns | 2,000 |
12. | Dorset Recreation reserve home to Croydon City Arrows | 2,000 |
13. | Quarries Park home to FC Clifton Hill | 2,000 |
14. | Steve Jarvis Park home to Salisbury United | 2,000 |
15. | Wakerley Park home to Souths United | 2,000 |
16. | AIS Grass Fields home to Weston Molonglo | 1,500 |
17. | AIS Grass Fields home to Narrabundah | 1,500 |
18. | James Drysdale Reserve home to Pine Hills FC | 1,500 |
19. | Solar Mad Stadium home to Riverinha Rhinos | 1,500 |
20. | Burton Park home to Salisbury United | 1,200 |
21. | AB Shaw Reserve home to Laverton | 1,000 |
22. | Ardeer Reserve home to Westgate | 1,000 |
23. | Arndell Park home to Truganina Hornets | 1,000 |
24. | Australian Institute of Sport home to FFA Centre of Excellence | 1,000 |
25. | Balmoral Park home to Balmoral SC | 1,000 |
26. | Barkley Square home to Kyneton District | 1,000 |
27. | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve home to Greenvale United | 1,000 |
28. | Bellbird Park home to Drouin Dragons | 1,000 |
29. | Bob Skilton Oval (Field 16) home to Albert Park | 1,000 |
30. | Bob Skilton Oval (Field 16) home to Middle Park | 1,000 |
31. | Briggs Road Sporting Complex home to North Queensland United | 1,000 |
32. | Brolgas Park home to North Queensland United | 1,000 |
33. | Burrage Reserve home to Newborough-Yallourn United | 1,000 |
34. | Carmichael Park home to Wynnum Wolves | 1,000 |
35. | Carnegie Reserve home to Western Strikers SC | 1,000 |
36. | City Vista Pavilion & Sports Fields home to Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 1,000 |
37. | Coker Park home to Quinns | 1,000 |
38. | Cookbundoon Field home to Southern Tablelands United | 1,000 |
39. | Crinigan Road Reserve home to Fortuna 60 | 1,000 |
40. | Dixon Field home to Gisborne | 1,000 |
41. | Doug Lindsay Reserve home to Creswick | 1,000 |
42. | Elwood Park home to Elwood City | 1,000 |
43. | Elwood Park home to St Kilda Celts | 1,000 |
44. | Endeavour Park home to Cairns | 1,000 |
45. | Eric Evans Oval home to Ipswich Knights | 1,000 |
46. | Esther Park home to Mooroolbark Soccer Club | 1,000 |
47. | Fawkner Park Northern Pavilion home to King's Domain | 1,000 |
48. | Fawkner Park South Pavilion home to South Yarra | 1,000 |
49. | Flemington Road Oval home to North Melbourne Athletic | 1,000 |
50. | Freds Pass Soccer Oval home to Hellenic United | 1,000 |
51. | Gladstone Park Reserve home to Meadow Park | 1,000 |
52. | Godfrey Baldwin Reserve home to Sale United | 1,000 |
53. | Gumblossom Park home to Quinns | 1,000 |
54. | HA Smith Reserve home to Old Scotch | 1,000 |
55. | Hanwood Oval home to Riverinha Rhinos | 1,000 |
56. | Harold Preston Reserve home to Traralgon City | 1,000 |
57. | Harold Preston Reserve home to Traralgon Olympians | 1,000 |
58. | Hawks Nest home to Adelaide Hills Hawks | 1,000 |
59. | Hazelwood South Reserve home to Churchill United | 1,000 |
60. | HC Kim Reserve home to Altona City | 1,000 |
61. | John McEwen Reserve home to Goulburn Valley Suns | 1,000 |
62. | Jones Oval home to Warrnambool Rangers | 1,000 |
63. | JT Gray Reserve home to Williamstown SC | 1,000 |
64. | JT Gray Reserve home to Barnestoneworth United | 1,000 |
65. | Jubilee Oval home to Maryborough | 1,000 |
66. | Keilor Park Recreation Reserve home to Keilor Park | 1,000 |
67. | Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 home to Richmond | 1,000 |
68. | Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 home to Collingwood City | 1,000 |
69. | Kooyong Park home to Malvern City | 1,000 |
70. | Korumburra Recreation Reserve home to Korumburra City | 1,000 |
71. | La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) home to Murray United | 1,000 |
72. | La Trobe University Playing Fields home to Murray United | 1,000 |
73. | Lang Lang Showgrounds home to Lang Lang United | 1,000 |
74. | Langama Park home to Sunbury United | 1,000 |
75. | Lara Recreation Reserve home to Lara SC | 1,000 |
76. | Leichhardt Soccer Club White Rock home to Cairns | 1,000 |
77. | Luddenham Oval home to Werrington | 1,000 |
78. | Mallawa Drive Sporting Complex home to Gold Coast City | 1,000 |
79. | Mary MacKillop Catholic Regional College home to Leongatha Knights | 1,000 |
80. | Masons Lane home to Bacchus Marsh | 1,000 |
81. | McKechnie Reserve home to Westvale | 1,000 |
82. | Monash Reserve home to Monash Wolves | 1,000 |
83. | Morshead Park Stadium home to Ballarat City | 1,000 |
84. | Narrabundah Field home to Narrabundah | 1,000 |
85. | Newhaven Recreation Reserve home to Phillip Island | 1,000 |
86. | Noe Santolin Oval home to Riverinha Rhinos | 1,000 |
87. | North Warrane Oval home to Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 1,000 |
88. | Olympic Park home to Moe United | 1,000 |
89. | Partridge Street Reserve home to Whittlesea Rangers | 1,000 |
90. | Parwan Pitch Banyul Warri Fields home to Surf Coast | 1,000 |
91. | Pearce Neighbourhood Oval home to Marist College Canberra FC | 1,000 |
92. | Phillip Field home to Weston Molonglo | 1,000 |
93. | Polish Sporting Recreation and Community Association home to Western Eagles | 1,000 |
94. | Poplar Oval home to Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology | 1,000 |
95. | Princes Park home to Melbourne University | 1,000 |
96. | Prospect Park home to Prospect Knights | 1,000 |
97. | Ralph Reserve home to Western Suburbs | 1,000 |
98. | Ross Park home to Federals | 1,000 |
99. | Russell Square home to Ballarat North United | 1,000 |
100. | Saltwater Reserve home to Point Cook | 1,000 |
101. | Seaford North Reserve home to Seaford United | 1,000 |
102. | Southside Comets Football Club home to Cairns | 1,000 |
103. | Southside Griffith Leagues Club home to Riverinha Rhinos | 1,000 |
104. | St. Georges Reserve home to Sebastopol Vikings | 1,000 |
105. | Stead Park home to Geelong SC | 1,000 |
106. | Strathnaver Reserve home to FC Strathmore | 1,000 |
107. | Summerhayes Park home to Springwood United | 1,000 |
108. | Ted Horwood Reserve home to Baulkham Hills FC | 1,000 |
109. | The Crest Athletic Centre home to Canterbury Bankstown | 1,000 |
110. | Thompson Reserve home to Inverloch Stars | 1,000 |
111. | Tom Roberts Reserve home to West Point | 1,000 |
112. | Trafalgar Recreation Precinct home to Trafalgar Victory | 1,000 |
113. | Trekardo Park home to Ballarat SC | 1,000 |
114. | Valentine Sports Park home to Canterbury Bankstown | 1,000 |
115. | VALO Football Centre – The Parks home to Western Strikers SC | 1,000 |
116. | Victoria Park (Daylesford) home to Daylesford & Hepburn United | 1,000 |
117. | Victoria Park (Newington) home to Victoria Park | 1,000 |
118. | Victoria University Werribee Campus home to Wyndham United | 1,000 |
119. | Walter J Tuck Reserve home to Mirboo North United | 1,000 |
120. | Waramanga Sports Ground home to Weston Molonglo | 1,000 |
121. | Wendouree West Reserve home to Forest Rangers | 1,000 |
122. | White Eagles Stadium home to Springvale White Eagles | 1,000 |
123. | Whites Hill Reserve home to Holland Park Hawks | 1,000 |
124. | Wilfred Taylor Reserve home to Salisbury United | 1,000 |
125. | Wilfred Taylor Reserve home to Noarlunga United Bulldogs | 1,000 |
126. | Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve home to Williams Landing | 1,000 |
127. | Woden Park home to Weston Molonglo | 1,000 |
128. | Wotton Reserve home to Morley Windmills | 1,000 |