NEW football collectibles and memorabilia website launched - https://footballmemorabilia.club!
Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

Phillip Field


3
members have visited Phillip Field

Map of Phillip Field

You have reached the maximum number of maps which a non-registered user can view in a 24-hour period. If you are registered with the site, please log in to continue browsing. If you believe this to be wrong and would like to view the map, please contact Rob. Read why there is a limit
Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

About Phillip Field

Phillip Field Stats

Current home toWeston Molonglo
Australia » Capital State League Division 1 (step 3)
Football visits3 (0.0% of our 182041 users have been here)
Other visits0
Capacity1,000

FIXTURES


Phillip Field Average Ratings

These are the average ratings for Phillip Field as submitted by our registered users.

My RatingAverage Rating
OverallN/A
LocationN/A
ViewN/A
FacilitiesN/A
Food & DrinkN/A
PoliceN/A
AtmosphereN/A

Latest Photos

No photos have been added of Phillip Field.

Upload the first photo of Phillip Field

Latest Reviews

No-one has reviewed Phillip Field.

Write the first review of Phillip Field

Phillip Field Facts

Nobody has added any facts about Phillip Field.

Know an interesting fact about Phillip Field? Submit it here


Phillip Field Links

Know a good website about Phillip Field? Submit it here


Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

Top Online Casinos UK

Best Casino Sites UK

Top Casino Sites UK

Bookmaker NonAAMS

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster
Football posters and wall charts