Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season

Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon) Football Grounds in Spain


Static map


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users | Sign-up for a free account


Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon) 0/22 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
Almazan 
Estadio Municipal de la Arboleda
Arandina 
Estadio El Montecillo
Atletico Astorga 
Estadio La Eragudina
Atletico Tordesillas 
Estadio Las Salinas
Bembibre 
Estadio La Devesa
Briviesca 
Campo Municipal de Futbol Briviesca
Bupolsa 
Nuevo Campo San Amaro
Burgos Promesas 2000 
Ciudad Deportiva de Castanares
Nuevo Campo San Amaro
Cristo Atletico 
Estadio El Otero
Estadio La Nueva Balastera
Cultural Cebrerena 
Estadio El Mancho
Cultural Leonesa II 
Area Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro
Gimnastica Segoviana 
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
La Banaza 
Estadio La Llanera
La Granja 
Campo de Futbol El Hospital
La Virgin del Camino 
Campo Los Dominicos
Numancia II 
Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garces
Real Avila 
Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suarez
Sporting Uxama 
Estadio Municipal de El Burgo de Osma
UD Santa Marta 
Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto
Zamora 
Estadio Ruta de la Plata

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




Grounds in Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon) Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Area Deportiva Municipal Puente Castro home to Cultural Leonesa II10,000
2.Estadio La Nueva Balastera home to Cristo Atletico8,070
3.Estadio Ruta de la Plata home to Zamora7,813
4.Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suarez home to Real Avila5,500
5.Estadio El Montecillo home to Arandina5,000
6.Estadio Las Salinas home to Atletico Tordesillas3,500
7.Estadio La Llanera home to La Banaza3,000
8.Estadio Municipal de La Albuera home to Gimnastica Segoviana3,000
9.Estadio La Devesa home to Bembibre2,750
10.Estadio El Otero home to Cristo Atletico2,000
11.Estadio La Eragudina home to Atletico Astorga2,000
12.Estadio Municipal de la Arboleda home to Almazan2,000
13.Campo Los Dominicos home to La Virgin del Camino1,500
14.Campo Municipal de Futbol Briviesca home to Briviesca1,500
15.Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto home to UD Santa Marta1,500
16.Estadio Municipal de El Burgo de Osma home to Sporting Uxama1,500
17.Campo de Futbol El Hospital home to La Granja1,200
18.Ciudad Deportiva de Castanares home to Burgos Promesas 20001,000
19.Ciudad Deportiva Francisco Rubio Garces home to Numancia II1,000
20.Estadio El Mancho home to Cultural Cebrerena1,000
21.Nuevo Campo San Amaro home to Burgos Promesas 20001,000
22.Nuevo Campo San Amaro home to Bupolsa1,000
  • Average capacity in Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon): 2,906

Best supported teams in Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon)

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Almazan0
2.Arandina0
3.Atletico Astorga0
4.Atletico Tordesillas0
5.Bembibre0
6.Briviesca0
7.Bupolsa0
8.Burgos Promesas 20000
9.Cristo Atletico0
10.Cultural Cebrerena0
11.Cultural Leonesa II0
12.Gimnastica Segoviana0
13.La Banaza0
14.La Granja0
15.La Virgin del Camino0
16.Numancia II0
17.Real Avila0
18.Sporting Uxama0
19.UD Santa Marta0
20.Zamora0
  • Average # fans in Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon): 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon)?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Almazan0.00
2.Arandina0.00
3.Atletico Astorga0.00
4.Atletico Tordesillas0.00
5.Bembibre0.00
6.Briviesca0.00
7.Bupolsa0.00
8.Burgos Promesas 20000.00
9.Cristo Atletico0.00
10.Cultural Cebrerena0.00
11.Cultural Leonesa II0.00
12.Gimnastica Segoviana0.00
13.La Banaza0.00
14.La Granja0.00
15.La Virgin del Camino0.00
16.Numancia II0.00
17.Real Avila0.00
18.Sporting Uxama0.00
19.UD Santa Marta0.00
20.Zamora0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon): 0.00

By the compass

Other Football Leagues in Spain

Primera LigaSegunda LigaSegunda B Group 1Segunda B Group 2Segunda B Group 3Segunda B Group 4Tercera Division Group 1 (Galicia)Tercera Division Group 10 (Western Andalusia and Ceuta)Tercera Division Group 11 (Balearic)Tercera Division Group 12 (Canarias)Tercera Division Group 13 (Murcia)Tercera Division Group 14 (Extremadura)Tercera Division Group 15 (Navarre)Tercera Division Group 16 (La Rioja)Tercera Division Group 17 (Aragon)Tercera Division Group 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)Tercera Division Group 2 (Asturias)Tercera Division Group 3 (Cantabria)Tercera Division Group 4 (Basque)Tercera Division Group 5 (Catalonia)Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia)Tercera Division Group 7 (Community of Madrid)Tercera Division Group 8 (Castile & Leon)Tercera Division Group 9 (Eastern Andalusia and Melilla)Preferente AutonĂ³mica de Galicia North GroupPreferente AutonĂ³mica de Galicia South GroupPreferente Regional Canarias (Group 1)Primera Regional Tenerife (Group 2)Segunda Regional Tenerife (Group 2)Liga Femenina IberdrolaOther Spanish TeamsOther Spanish Womens Teams

Macau Casino

Ace Odds

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season


Like Us On Facebook



Follow Us On Twitter