Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia) Football Grounds in Spain


Static map


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users | Sign-up for a free account


Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia) 0/22 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
Acero 
Estadio El Fornas
Alcoyano 
El Collao
Alzira 
Luis Suner Pico
Atletico Saguntino 
Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre
Atzeneta UE 
Campo De Futbol El Regit
Beniganim 
Campo Municipal Emilio Cuquerella
Crevillente 
Estadio Enrique Miralles
Elche II 
Polideportivo Isabel Fernandez
Estadio Jose Díez Iborra
Eldense 
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat
Hercules B 
Campo de Futbol Divina Pastora
Intercity Sant Joan DAlicant 
Poliesportiu Sant Joan dAlacant
Jove Espanol 
Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig
Novelda 
Estadio La Magdalena
Olimpic de Xativa 
Estadio La Murta
Paterna 
Paterna
RC Catarroja 
Campo Municipal El Terrer
Roda 
Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Ceramica
Silla 
Complejo Deportivo Municipal Vicent Morera
Vilamarxant 
Estadio Hermanos Albiol
Villarreal C 
Estadio Ciudad Deportiva
Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Ceramica

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




Grounds in Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia) Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Estadio La Murta home to Olimpic de Xativa9,000
2.Luis Suner Pico home to Alzira8,000
3.Complejo Deportivo Municipal Vicent Morera home to Silla5,000
4.Estadio Ciudad Deportiva home to Villarreal C5,000
5.Estadio La Magdalena home to Novelda5,000
6.El Collao home to Alcoyano4,500
7.Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico Amat home to Eldense4,036
8.Estadio El Fornas home to Acero4,000
9.Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre home to Atletico Saguntino4,000
10.Paterna home to Paterna4,000
11.Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig home to Jove Espanol3,800
12.Estadio Enrique Miralles home to Crevillente3,500
13.Campo Municipal El Terrer home to RC Catarroja2,600
14.Campo De Futbol El Regit home to Atzeneta UE2,000
15.Campo Municipal Emilio Cuquerella home to Beniganim2,000
16.Polideportivo Isabel Fernandez home to Elche II2,000
17.Campo de Futbol Divina Pastora home to Hercules B1,000
18.Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Ceramica home to Villarreal C1,000
19.Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Ceramica home to Roda1,000
20.Estadio Hermanos Albiol home to Vilamarxant1,000
21.Estadio Jose Díez Iborra home to Elche II1,000
22.Poliesportiu Sant Joan dAlacant home to Intercity Sant Joan DAlicant1,000
  • Average capacity in Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia): 3,236

Best supported teams in Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia)

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Acero0
2.Alcoyano0
3.Alzira0
4.Atletico Saguntino0
5.Atzeneta UE0
6.Beniganim0
7.Crevillente0
8.Elche II0
9.Eldense0
10.Hercules B0
11.Intercity Sant Joan DAlicant0
12.Jove Espanol0
13.Novelda0
14.Olimpic de Xativa0
15.Paterna0
16.RC Catarroja0
17.Roda0
18.Silla0
19.Vilamarxant0
20.Villarreal C0
  • Average # fans in Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia): 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia)?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Acero0.00
2.Alcoyano0.00
3.Alzira0.00
4.Atletico Saguntino0.00
5.Atzeneta UE0.00
6.Beniganim0.00
7.Crevillente0.00
8.Elche II0.00
9.Eldense0.00
10.Hercules B0.00
11.Intercity Sant Joan DAlicant0.00
12.Jove Espanol0.00
13.Novelda0.00
14.Olimpic de Xativa0.00
15.Paterna0.00
16.RC Catarroja0.00
17.Roda0.00
18.Silla0.00
19.Vilamarxant0.00
20.Villarreal C0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Tercera Division Group 6 (Valencia): 0.00

By the compass

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2019/2020 season

Macau Casino

Ace Odds


Like Us On Facebook



Follow Us On Twitter