Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2019/2020 season

Other Spanish Teams Football Grounds in Spain


Other Spanish Teams 0/266 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
 
A.D.Nervion 
Centro Deportivo Antonio Puerta
AD Chincanayro 
Garcia Escamez
Agoncillo 
Estadio San Roque
Alesves 
Estadio Municipal El Palomar
Algar 
Estadio Sanchez Luengo
Alicante 
Estadi Jose Rico Perez
Almazora 
Campo Municipal Jose Manuel Pesudo
Alzamora CF 
Camp d Alzamora
Amurrio 
Estadio Basarte
Anaitasuna FT 
Campo Txerloia
Arguero C.F 
Campo Valdes Arguero
Atarfe Industrial 
Estadio Municipal de Atarfe
Atlético Rafal 
Campo Atlético Rafal
Atletico Alcala 
Juanito Marrero
Atletico Arteixo 
Ponte dos Brozos Anexo
Atletico Chenet 
Campo Municipal Armeñime
Atletico Ciudad 
Estadio Miguel Indurain
Atletico Coruña Montañeros CF 
Elviña
Atletico de Lugones 
Estadio Santa Barbara
Atletico Espeleno 
Campo de Futbol Municipal de Espiel
Atletico Pueblonuevo 
Estadio Antonio Amaya
Atletico Revellin 
Ciudad Deportiva Pradoviejo
Atletico Tomelloso 
Estadio Municipal Paco Galvez
Atletico Union de Güímar B 
Estadio Muncipal Tasagaya
Autol 
Estadio La Manzanera
Avance Ezcabarte 
Campo Igueldea
Bala Azul 
Estadio Playa Sol
Barakaldo 
CAMPO FUTBOL (La Siebe)
Benidorm 
Estadio Municipal de Foietes
Benissanet 
Carrer de la Barca
Besalu Ce 
Camp de futbol de Besalu
Borriol 
Campo Municipal El Palmar
Briviesca 
Campo Municipal de Futbol Briviesca
Bunol 
Beltran Baguena
C.A. de Paguera 
Campo Municipal Paguera
C.F. Can Pastilla 
Camp de Fubol C.F. Can Pastilla
C.F.Gandesa 
Rambla de la Democracia
Cabecense 
Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena
Cantolagua 
Estadio Municipal Cantolagua
Caravaca 
Estadio Antonio Martinez El Morao
Carinena 
Campo de Futbol La Platera
Caspe 
Estadio Los Rosales
Castilleja 
Estadio Municipal Antonio Almendro
Castillo del Romeral CF - Ano 1950 
Estadio Castillo del Romeral
Castro 
Estadio Novo Municipal de Castro
Estadio Miono (old ground)
Castuera 
Estadio CD Castuera
Estadio Manuel Ruiz
CD Alcala 
Estadio Ciudad de Alcala
CD Alhaurino 
Estadio Municipal Miguel Fijones
Campo De Futbol Municipal Antonio Jesus Mayo Canamero
CD Almunecar City 
Estadio Municipal Francisco Bonet
CD Arguijon 
Chano Hernández Brito
CD Armeñime Palmas 
Campo Municipal Armeñime
CD Bahia Santiago 
Campo Municipal De Playa Santiago
CD Boiro 
Campo Muncipal de Barrana
CD Cala Dor 
Campo Cala Dor
CD Campos 
Campo Municipal de Deportes Campos
CD Candela 
Campo Candelaria
CD Charco Pino 
Charco del Pino
CD Chiñama Chasna 
Charco del Pino
CD Corralejo 
Estadio Vicente Carreno Alonso
CD El Roque 
El Roque
CD Fontsanta-Fatjo 
Camp municipal Fontsanta-Fatjo
CD Foz 
Martínez Ortero
CD Furia Arona 
Fernando Perez
CD Gexto 
Fadura
CD Igueste 
Campo Candelaria
CD Javea 
Campo dEsports Municipal
CD L'Gara Cabo Blanco 
José Antonio Fumero
CD La Laguna 
Estadio Francisco Peraza
CD Maspalomas (Reserve) 
Ciudad Deportiva Maspalomas - Campo 2 (Kunstrasen)
CD Menorca 
Estadi Maones
CD San Isidro 
La Palmera
CD San Lorenzo Constancia B 
Oscar Perez Barrio
CD Serranos 
camp de football pont de serrano
CD Son Ferrer 
Campo De Fútbol Son Ferrer
CD Tasiri 
Juan Manuel Mesa
CD Torrevieja 
Vicente Garcia Stadium
CD Unión Isora 
Tomás Hernández Alonso
CE Sant Jordi 
Campo Municipal Menorca- Sant Marti
CE Vila Olimpica 
Clot de la Mel
Celtiga FC 
Estadio Salvador Otero
CEM Jupiter 
Camp Municipal de la Verneda
Cerceda 
Estadio de O Roxo
Cerro Reyes 
Estadio Jose Pache
CF - Club Futbol Lloret 
Campo De Futbol Municipal
CF Barceloneta 
Club de Futbol La Catalana
CF Boimorto 
O Carballal
CF Mogán 
Estadio Municipal Puerto de Mogan
CF Montanyesa 
Montanyesa
CF Noia 
Campo Futbol San Lazaro
CF Palleja 
Camp de Futbol Zem Fernando Munoz Carrasco
CFA Estudantil 
San Martiño - Callobre
CFF Sur Getafe 
Polideportivo Municipal Cerro Buenavista
Chiringuito Polideportivo Valencia 
Estadio Del Turia. Tramo 3
Campo de fútbol de tierra (old ground)
Cieza 
Estadio de La Arboleja
Ciudad Santiago 
Estadio Multiusos de San Lazaro
Club Bermeo FT 
Itxas Gane
Club De Futbol Gandia 
Estadio Guillermo Olague
Club Deportivo Athletic de Coin 
Estadio de la Fuensanta
Club Deportivo Nerja 
Calle Carlos Millon
Estadio Deportivo ELopez Cuenca (old ground)
Club Deportivo Tablero 
Campo de Futbol Eleuterio Valeron - Tablero
Club Pinell 
Camp de futbol municipal
Club UD Vecindario - Santa Lucia - Gran Canaria 
Estadio Municipal de Vecindario
Colmenar Viejo 
Estadio Alberto Ruiz
Corbera CF 
MUNICIPAL CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT
CP Amanecer 
Estadio San Isidro
Cultural Areas 
Estadio Municipal A Lomba Ponteareas
Cultural Cebrerena 
Estadio El Mancho
Denia 
Camp Nou de Denia
Don Bosco 
campo salesianas Don Bosco
EDM Santilliana 
Estadio Carlos Alonso Gonzalez
EE Guineueta 
CEM Guineueta
EF Ciudad de Getafe 
Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la Cierva
EMF Santiago Teide 
Tamaimo
Estudiantes de Murcia 
Polideportivo Municipal Angel Sornichero
Las Canteras
Estadio Campus Universitario
Estadio Municipal de La Hoya
Fañabe CF 
Campo Municipal de Fañabe
Falset 
Camp de futbol Falset
FC Asco 
Estadio Municipal de Asco
FC Juventud Playa Honda 
Playa Honda Stadium
FC Palafrugell 
Estadi Josep Pla i Arbones
FC Sant Marti Condal 
Municipal Andrade
FE Grama 
Nou Municipal de Gramenet
Florida CF 
La Florida
Fuerteventura 
Estadio Municpal de Los Pozos
Gares 
Complejo Polideportivo Municipal Osabidea
Gaudix 
Estadio Municipal de Guadix
Gava 
La Bobila
Ginestar 
Ginestar Stadium
Guadalcacin 
Campo Municipal de Futbol Antonio Fernandez Marchan
Gurutzeta FKT 
CAMPO FUTBOL (La Siebe)
Haria CF 
Estadio Ladisalo Rodriguez Bonilla
Hermano Pedro 
La Hoya del Pozo
Idoya 
Estadio Iturtxipia
Inter san jose 
campo municipal de beniferri
Iruna 
Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar
Estadio Paternain (old ground)
J.E.Flix 
Camp Municpal La Ventonella
Jerez Industrial 
La Juventud
Juventud Cambados 
Municipal de Burgans
Juventud Torremolinos 
Campo Municipal El Pozuelo
La Almunia 
Campo de Futbol Municipal Tenerias
La Madalena de Morcin 
Campo de Futbol Madalena Morcin
La Manga Club 
Centro de Futbol La Manga Club
La Union CF 
Estadio Municipal La Union
Laracha 
Estadio Municipal de Laracha
Lemona 
Estadio Arnolagusia
Levante Las Planas 
Campo Municipal Levante Las Planas
Lorca II 
Estadio de Los Tollos
Marchamalo 
Estadio La Solana
Martinenc 
Estadio Municipal del Guinardo
Martos 
Estadio Chamorro Martinez
Mercadal 
Estadio San Marti
Molinar 
Camp Municipal Molinar
Montaneros 
Estadio A Grela
Mora 
Estadio Las Delicias
Mora Le Nova 
Mora Le Nova Stadium
Moratalla 
Estadio Casa Felipe
Murense 
Camp de Futbol de Muro
Naval 
Campo de San Francisco
Oberena 
Estadio Oberena
Olimpic Mora d'Ebre CE 
Olímpic Mora d'Ebre Club Esportiu
Ordizia KE 
Estadio Altamira
Oropesa del mar 
Avinguda de la Mar
Paiporta 
Estadio El Palleter
Pajara Playas de Jandia 
Benito Alonso
Palamos 
Estadio Nou Municipal de Palamos
Palencia 
Estadio La Nueva Balastera
Penya Barcelonista de Lloret de Mar 
Camp Munipal de Futbol - El Moli - Kunstrasen
Penya Ciutadella 
Estadio de Son Marcal
Petra 
Poliesportiu Na Capitana
Pinatar 
Pinatar Arena Football Center (Estadio Jose Antonio Perez)
Polideportivo Juan Grande 
Campo de Polideportivo Juan Grande
Porrino Industrial 
Campo Municipal del Lourambal
Porto Cristo Futbol Club 
Camp de Futbol Municipal “Ses Comes”
Portuense 
Jose del Cuvillo
Puebla FC 
A Alta
Puertollano 
Francisco Sanchez Menor
Racing B 
El Sardinero
Rapid de Murillo 
Estadio El Rozo
Rayo Cantabria 
Nuevo Estadio de San Roman
Rayo Ibense 
Estadio Francisco Vilaplana Mariel
Real Murcia Imperial 
Campo de Futbol Jose Barnes
Recambios Colon 
Estadio Polideportivo Municipal de Sedavi
Estadio Mundial 82 (old ground)
Recreativo Huelva II 
Ciudad Deportiva Decano del Futbol Espanol
Reus Deportiu II 
Nou Camp Municipal de Cambrils
Revilla 
Estadio Municipal Revilla de Camargo
Ribadeo 
Pepe Barrera
Ribadumia CF 
Campo De Futbol de A Senra
Rincon 
Estadio Francisco Romero
Rinconeda Polanco 
Campo Municipal de Polanco
River Ega 
Estadio Andola
Roces 
Campo de Futbol Covadonga
Roquetas 
Antonio Peroles
S.D Agolada 
Hospitallilo
Sabinanigo 
Estadio Joaquin Ascaso
Salou UD 
Estadi Municipal D'Esport
San Agustin - Gran Canaria 
Campo San Agustin
San Claudio 
Polideportivo Municipal San Claudio
San Jose de Soria 
Estadio San Juan
San Lorenzo de Flumen 
Campo Municipal el Gallego
Campo Jose Trallero
San Roque De Cadiz 
Estadio Manola Mesa
Sangonera Atletico 
El Mayayo
Sant Gabriel 
Camp de Futbol Jose Luis Ruiz Casado
Santa Amalia 
Stadio Municipal de Santa Amalia
Santa Eulalia 
Estadio Municipal
Santa Ponça 
Poliesportiu Municipal de Santa Ponça
Santboia 
Estadio Municipal Joan Baptista Mila
SANTS U.E - Barcelona 
Camp de Fútbol de l’Energia
SD Dubra 
Municipal de Val do Dubra
SD Negreira 
Estadio Xesus Garcia Calvo
SD San Pedro 
Estadio Las Llanas
SD San Tirso 
O Monte
SD Sarriana 
Estadio Municipal de Ribela
SD Sófan 
O Carral
SD Zamudio 
Estadio Udal Kiroldegia
SDC Órdenes 
Vista Alegre
Serverense 
Estadio Son Servera
Sevilla 
Sevilla C Team 
Estadio Jesus Navas
Sitges 
Municipal Aiguadolc
Son Cladera 
Campo de futbol Son Cladera
Spartac de Manoteras 
Campo Spartac de Manoteras
Sporting Mahones 
Estadio Bintaufa
Sporting Uxama 
Estadio Municipal de El Burgo de Osma
Tedeon 
Estadio San Miguel (Navarrete)
Terrassa SURCO 
Camp de Futbol Municipal Les Arenes (Joan XXIII)
Tivissa 
Tivissa Stadium
Torre Levante 
Campo Municipal Orriols
U.E.Tancat 
Cami Roda a Vendrell
UD Alajero 
Municipal Alajeró
UD Barbadás 
Campo Municipal Os Carris
UD Campana 
Campo Municipal Tíncer
UD Carral 
O Castro
UD Casetas 
Estadio San Miguel
UD Chio 
El Mayato
UD Guargacho 
Jairo Martin Arzola
UD Ibarra B 
Dionisio Gonzalez
UD Las Zocas B 
El Mirador
UD Los Llanos de Aridane 
Estadio Municipal Acero
UD San Antonio Pilar 
Las Torres
UD San Gregorio Telde 
Estadio Municipal Pablo Hdez Morales
UD San Luis 
Pablos Abril
UD San Pedro 
Estadio Municipal San Pedro
UD Valle Frontera 
Municipal de Frontera
UE Sant Andreu reserves 
Camp del Centenari
UE Tossa 
Camp de Futbol Municipal de Tossa de Mar
UFC Santa Perpetua 
Campo Municipal Paco Navarro
Unión Arafo María Auxiliadora 
Blas Reyes
Unificació Llefià 
Camp de futbol llefià
Union Deportivo Horadada 
Estadio Ikomar
Union Estepona 
Estadio Francisco Munoz Perez
Universidad de Las Palmas 
Estadio Alfonso Silva
Universidad Oviedo 
Estadio Universitario de Oviedo
Valdelacalzada 
Estadio Municipal Valdelacalzada
Valdesoto 
Estadio Villarea. Valdesoto C.F
Valencia 
Estadi d'Atletisme del Túria
Velarde CF 
Estadio Municipal de La Maruca
Villacarrillo 
Estadio Municipal Veracruz
Villajoyosa 
Nou Pla
Villalonga 
Estadio San Pedro
Viveiro 
Estadio Municipal de Cantarrana
Xallas FC 
A Fontenla
Zalla Union Club 
Landaberri

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




Grounds in Other Spanish Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Estadi Jose Rico Perez home to Alicante29,500
2.El Sardinero home to Racing B22,271
3.Estadio Multiusos de San Lazaro home to Ciudad Santiago14,000
4.Estadio Las Llanas home to SD San Pedro8,905
5.Estadio La Nueva Balastera home to Palencia8,070
6.Estadio Francisco Munoz Perez home to Union Estepona8,000
7.Estadio Francisco Peraza home to CD La Laguna8,000
8.Estadio Jesus Navas home to Sevilla C Team7,500
9.Camp Municipal de la Verneda home to CEM Jupiter6,000
10.Vicente Garcia Stadium home to CD Torrevieja6,000
11.Estadio de La Arboleja home to Cieza5,500
12.Estadio Municipal Joan Baptista Mila home to Santboia5,200
13.Campo de Futbol Municipal de Espiel home to Atletico Espeleno5,000
14.Estadio Campus Universitario home to Estudiantes de Murcia5,000
15.Estadio Chamorro Martinez home to Martos5,000
16.Estadio Municipal de La Maruca home to Velarde CF5,000
17.Estadio Municipal Miguel Fijones home to CD Alhaurino5,000
18.Estadio Municipal Paco Galvez home to Atletico Tomelloso5,000
19.Estadio Municipal San Pedro home to UD San Pedro5,000
20.La Bobila home to Gava5,000
21.Nou Municipal de Gramenet home to FE Grama5,000
22.Estadio Municipal de Vecindario home to Club UD Vecindario - Santa Lucia - Gran Canaria4,500
23.Estadio Playa Sol home to Bala Azul4,500
24.Nou Pla home to Villajoyosa4,500
25.Campo Municipal Jose Manuel Pesudo home to Almazora4,000
26.Estadio Guillermo Olague home to Club De Futbol Gandia4,000
27.Estadio Universitario de Oviedo home to Universidad Oviedo4,000
28.Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar home to Iruna4,000
29.Polideportivo Municipal Angel Sornichero home to Estudiantes de Murcia4,000
30.Estadio Joaquin Ascaso home to Sabinanigo3,800
31.Estadio Basarte home to Amurrio3,500
32.Estadio Ciudad de Alcala home to CD Alcala3,500
33.Estadio Muncipal Tasagaya home to Atletico Union de Güímar B3,500
34.Fadura home to CD Gexto3,500
35.Landaberri home to Zalla Union Club3,500
36.Pinatar Arena Football Center (Estadio Jose Antonio Perez) home to Pinatar3,200
37.Estadio Antonio Amaya home to Atletico Pueblonuevo3,150
38.Beltran Baguena home to Bunol3,000
39.Blas Reyes home to Unión Arafo María Auxiliadora3,000
40.Camp de Futbol de Muro home to Murense3,000
41.Camp Nou de Denia home to Denia3,000
42.Campo Municipal El Pozuelo home to Juventud Torremolinos3,000
43.Estadi Maones home to CD Menorca3,000
44.Estadio A Grela home to Montaneros3,000
45.Estadio Alberto Ruiz home to Colmenar Viejo3,000
46.Estadio El Palleter home to Paiporta3,000
47.Estadio Municipal de Atarfe home to Atarfe Industrial3,000
48.Estadio Municipal de Foietes home to Benidorm3,000
49.Estadio Municipal de Guadix home to Gaudix3,000
50.Estadio Municipal de La Hoya home to Estudiantes de Murcia3,000
51.Estadio Municipal La Union home to La Union CF3,000
52.Itxas Gane home to Club Bermeo FT3,000
53.Juanito Marrero home to Atletico Alcala3,000
54.Vista Alegre home to SDC Órdenes3,000
55.Estadio de O Roxo home to Cerceda2,850
56.La Palmera home to CD San Isidro2,700
57.Campo Muncipal de Barrana home to CD Boiro2,500
58.Campo Municipal del Lourambal home to Porrino Industrial2,500
59.Las Torres home to UD San Antonio Pilar2,500
60.Nou Camp Municipal de Cambrils home to Reus Deportiu II2,500
61.Campo de Futbol Eleuterio Valeron - Tablero home to Club Deportivo Tablero2,000
62.Campo de Futbol Municipal Tenerias home to La Almunia2,000
63.Campo Municipal Orriols home to Torre Levante2,000
64.Centro Deportivo Antonio Puerta home to A.D.Nervion2,000
65.Estadio Altamira home to Ordizia KE2,000
66.Estadio Castillo del Romeral home to Castillo del Romeral CF - Ano 19502,000
67.Estadio CD Castuera home to Castuera2,000
68.Estadio La Solana home to Marchamalo2,000
69.Estadio Municipal Puerto de Mogan home to CF Mogán2,000
70.Estadio Municpal de Los Pozos home to Fuerteventura2,000
71.Estadio San Miguel home to UD Casetas2,000
72.Estadio San Roque home to Agoncillo2,000
73.Estadio Udal Kiroldegia home to SD Zamudio2,000
74.Estadio Vicente Carreno Alonso home to CD Corralejo2,000
75.Estadio Xesus Garcia Calvo home to SD Negreira2,000
76.Fernando Perez home to CD Furia Arona2,000
77.La Florida home to Florida CF2,000
78.Municipal de Val do Dubra home to SD Dubra2,000
79.Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la Cierva home to EF Ciudad de Getafe2,000
80.Ponte dos Brozos Anexo home to Atletico Arteixo2,000
81.Campo dEsports Municipal home to CD Javea1,650
82.Estadio Las Delicias home to Mora1,550
83.Camp municipal Fontsanta-Fatjo home to CD Fontsanta-Fatjo1,500
84.Campo Candelaria home to CD Igueste1,500
85.Campo Candelaria home to CD Candela1,500
86.Campo De Futbol Municipal Antonio Jesus Mayo Canamero home to CD Alhaurino1,500
87.Campo de San Francisco home to Naval1,500
88.Campo Municipal de Fañabe home to Fañabe CF1,500
89.Campo Municipal de Futbol Briviesca home to Briviesca1,500
90.Campo Municipal de Polanco home to Rinconeda Polanco1,500
91.Campo Municipal Os Carris home to UD Barbadás1,500
92.Campo Txerloia home to Anaitasuna FT1,500
93.Complejo Polideportivo Municipal Osabidea home to Gares1,500
94.Elviña home to Atletico Coruña Montañeros CF1,500
95.Estadio Miguel Indurain home to Atletico Ciudad1,500
96.Estadio Municipal home to Santa Eulalia1,500
97.Estadio Municipal de Asco home to FC Asco1,500
98.Estadio Municipal de El Burgo de Osma home to Sporting Uxama1,500
99.Estadio Novo Municipal de Castro home to Castro1,500
100.Estadio Salvador Otero home to Celtiga FC1,500
101.Estadio Santa Barbara home to Atletico de Lugones1,500
102.O Monte home to SD San Tirso1,500
103.Tomás Hernández Alonso home to CD Unión Isora1,500
104.Estadio San Isidro home to CP Amanecer1,300
105.Charco del Pino home to CD Chiñama Chasna1,200
106.Charco del Pino home to CD Charco Pino1,200
107.El Mayayo home to Sangonera Atletico1,200
108.Estadio Municipal de Laracha home to Laracha1,200
109.Estadio Francisco Vilaplana Mariel home to Rayo Ibense1,100
110.A Alta home to Puebla FC1,000
111.A Fontenla home to Xallas FC1,000
112.Campo Atlético Rafal home to Atlético Rafal1,000
113.Campo De Fútbol Son Ferrer home to CD Son Ferrer1,000
114.Campo De Futbol de A Senra home to Ribadumia CF1,000
115.Campo de Futbol Jose Barnes home to Real Murcia Imperial1,000
116.Campo de Futbol La Platera home to Carinena1,000
117.Campo de Futbol Madalena Morcin home to La Madalena de Morcin1,000
118.Campo de futbol Son Cladera home to Son Cladera1,000
119.Campo Futbol San Lazaro home to CF Noia1,000
120.Campo Igueldea home to Avance Ezcabarte1,000
121.Campo Jose Trallero home to San Lorenzo de Flumen1,000
122.Campo Municipal Armeñime home to Atletico Chenet1,000
123.Campo Municipal Armeñime home to CD Armeñime Palmas1,000
124.Campo Municipal de Futbol Antonio Fernandez Marchan home to Guadalcacin1,000
125.Campo Municipal De Playa Santiago home to CD Bahia Santiago1,000
126.Campo Municipal el Gallego home to San Lorenzo de Flumen1,000
127.Campo Municipal El Palmar home to Borriol1,000
128.Campo Municipal Tíncer home to UD Campana1,000
129.Chano Hernández Brito home to CD Arguijon1,000
130.Ciudad Deportiva Maspalomas - Campo 2 (Kunstrasen) home to CD Maspalomas (Reserve)1,000
131.Dionisio Gonzalez home to UD Ibarra B1,000
132.El Mayato home to UD Chio1,000
133.El Mirador home to UD Las Zocas B1,000
134.El Roque home to CD El Roque1,000
135.Estadio El Mancho home to Cultural Cebrerena1,000
136.Estadio El Rozo home to Rapid de Murillo1,000
137.Estadio Francisco Romero home to Rincon1,000
138.Estadio La Manzanera home to Autol1,000
139.Estadio Los Rosales home to Caspe1,000
140.Estadio Municipal Antonio Almendro home to Castilleja1,000
141.Estadio Municipal Cantolagua home to Cantolagua1,000
142.Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena home to Cabecense1,000
143.Estadio Municipal de Cantarrana home to Viveiro1,000
144.Estadio Municipal de Ribela home to SD Sarriana1,000
145.Estadio Municipal del Guinardo home to Martinenc1,000
146.Estadio Municipal El Palomar home to Alesves1,000
147.Estadio Municipal Revilla de Camargo home to Revilla1,000
148.Estadio San Marti home to Mercadal1,000
149.Estadio Sanchez Luengo home to Algar1,000
150.Garcia Escamez home to AD Chincanayro1,000
151.Hospitallilo home to S.D Agolada1,000
152.Jairo Martin Arzola home to UD Guargacho1,000
153.José Antonio Fumero home to CD L'Gara Cabo Blanco1,000
154.Juan Manuel Mesa home to CD Tasiri1,000
155.La Hoya del Pozo home to Hermano Pedro1,000
156.Las Canteras home to Estudiantes de Murcia1,000
157.Martínez Ortero home to CD Foz1,000
158.Municipal Alajeró home to UD Alajero1,000
159.Municipal de Burgans home to Juventud Cambados1,000
160.O Carballal home to CF Boimorto1,000
161.O Carral home to SD Sófan1,000
162.Oscar Perez Barrio home to CD San Lorenzo Constancia B1,000
163.Pablos Abril home to UD San Luis1,000
164.Pepe Barrera home to Ribadeo1,000
165.Polideportivo Municipal Cerro Buenavista home to CFF Sur Getafe1,000
166.Polideportivo Municipal San Claudio home to San Claudio1,000
167.San Martiño - Callobre home to CFA Estudantil1,000
168.Tamaimo home to EMF Santiago Teide1,000
169.Club de Futbol La Catalana home to CF Barceloneta800
170.Estadio Municipal Valdelacalzada home to Valdelacalzada800
171.Estadio Manuel Ruiz home to Castuera600
172.Estadio Del Turia. Tramo 3 home to Chiringuito Polideportivo Valencia500
173.Estadio Municipal A Lomba Ponteareas home to Cultural Areas500
174.Municipal de Frontera home to UD Valle Frontera500
  • Average capacity in Other Spanish Teams: 2,550

Best supported teams in Other Spanish Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Caravaca5
2.Alicante1
3.Union Deportivo Horadada1
4.Valencia1
5.0
6.A.D.Nervion0
7.AD Chincanayro0
8.Agoncillo0
9.Alesves0
10.Algar0
11.Almazora0
12.Alzamora CF0
13.Amurrio0
14.Anaitasuna FT0
15.Arguero C.F0
16.Atarfe Industrial0
17.Atlético Rafal0
18.Atletico Alcala0
19.Atletico Arteixo0
20.Atletico Chenet0
21.Atletico Ciudad0
22.Atletico Coruña Montañeros CF0
23.Atletico de Lugones0
24.Atletico Espeleno0
25.Atletico Pueblonuevo0
26.Atletico Revellin0
27.Atletico Tomelloso0
28.Atletico Union de Güímar B0
29.Autol0
30.Avance Ezcabarte0
31.Bala Azul0
32.Barakaldo0
33.Benidorm0
34.Benissanet0
35.Besalu Ce0
36.Borriol0
37.Briviesca0
38.Bunol0
39.C.A. de Paguera0
40.C.F. Can Pastilla0
41.C.F.Gandesa0
42.Cabecense0
43.Cantolagua0
44.Carinena0
45.Caspe0
46.Castilleja0
47.Castillo del Romeral CF - Ano 19500
48.Castro0
49.Castuera0
50.CD Alcala0
51.CD Alhaurino0
52.CD Almunecar City0
53.CD Arguijon0
54.CD Armeñime Palmas0
55.CD Bahia Santiago0
56.CD Boiro0
57.CD Cala Dor0
58.CD Campos0
59.CD Candela0
60.CD Charco Pino0
61.CD Chiñama Chasna0
62.CD Corralejo0
63.CD El Roque0
64.CD Fontsanta-Fatjo0
65.CD Foz0
66.CD Furia Arona0
67.CD Gexto0
68.CD Igueste0
69.CD Javea0
70.CD L'Gara Cabo Blanco0
71.CD La Laguna0
72.CD Maspalomas (Reserve)0
73.CD Menorca0
74.CD San Isidro0
75.CD San Lorenzo Constancia B0
76.CD Serranos0
77.CD Son Ferrer0
78.CD Tasiri0
79.CD Torrevieja0
80.CD Unión Isora0
81.CE Sant Jordi0
82.CE Vila Olimpica0
83.Celtiga FC0
84.CEM Jupiter0
85.Cerceda0
86.Cerro Reyes0
87.CF - Club Futbol Lloret0
88.CF Barceloneta0
89.CF Boimorto0
90.CF Mogán0
91.CF Montanyesa0
92.CF Noia0
93.CF Palleja0
94.CFA Estudantil0
95.CFF Sur Getafe0
96.Chiringuito Polideportivo Valencia0
97.Cieza0
98.Ciudad Santiago0
99.Club Bermeo FT0
100.Club De Futbol Gandia0
101.Club Deportivo Athletic de Coin0
102.Club Deportivo Nerja0
103.Club Deportivo Tablero0
104.Club Pinell0
105.Club UD Vecindario - Santa Lucia - Gran Canaria0
106.Colmenar Viejo0
107.Corbera CF0
108.CP Amanecer0
109.Cultural Areas0
110.Cultural Cebrerena0
111.Denia0
112.Don Bosco0
113.EDM Santilliana0
114.EE Guineueta0
115.EF Ciudad de Getafe0
116.EMF Santiago Teide0
117.Estudiantes de Murcia0
118.Fañabe CF0
119.Falset0
120.FC Asco0
121.FC Juventud Playa Honda0
122.FC Palafrugell0
123.FC Sant Marti Condal0
124.FE Grama0
125.Florida CF0
126.Fuerteventura0
127.Gares0
128.Gaudix0
129.Gava0
130.Ginestar0
131.Guadalcacin0
132.Gurutzeta FKT0
133.Haria CF0
134.Hermano Pedro0
135.Idoya0
136.Inter san jose0
137.Iruna0
138.J.E.Flix0
139.Jerez Industrial0
140.Juventud Cambados0
141.Juventud Torremolinos0
142.La Almunia0
143.La Madalena de Morcin0
144.La Manga Club0
145.La Union CF0
146.Laracha0
147.Lemona0
148.Levante Las Planas0
149.Lorca II0
150.Marchamalo0
151.Martinenc0
152.Martos0
153.Mercadal0
154.Molinar0
155.Montaneros0
156.Mora0
157.Mora Le Nova0
158.Moratalla0
159.Murense0
160.Naval0
161.Oberena0
162.Olimpic Mora d'Ebre CE0
163.Ordizia KE0
164.Oropesa del mar0
165.Paiporta0
166.Pajara Playas de Jandia0
167.Palamos0
168.Palencia0
169.Penya Barcelonista de Lloret de Mar0
170.Penya Ciutadella0
171.Petra0
172.Pinatar0
173.Polideportivo Juan Grande0
174.Porrino Industrial0
175.Porto Cristo Futbol Club0
176.Portuense0
177.Puebla FC0
178.Puertollano0
179.Racing B0
180.Rapid de Murillo0
181.Rayo Cantabria0
182.Rayo Ibense0
183.Real Murcia Imperial0
184.Recambios Colon0
185.Recreativo Huelva II0
186.Reus Deportiu II0
187.Revilla0
188.Ribadeo0
189.Ribadumia CF0
190.Rincon0
191.Rinconeda Polanco0
192.River Ega0
193.Roces0
194.Roquetas0
195.S.D Agolada0
196.Sabinanigo0
197.Salou UD0
198.San Agustin - Gran Canaria0
199.San Claudio0
200.San Jose de Soria0
201.San Lorenzo de Flumen0
202.San Roque De Cadiz0
203.Sangonera Atletico0
204.Sant Gabriel0
205.Santa Amalia0
206.Santa Eulalia0
207.Santa Ponça0
208.Santboia0
209.SANTS U.E - Barcelona0
210.SD Dubra0
211.SD Negreira0
212.SD San Pedro0
213.SD San Tirso0
214.SD Sarriana0
215.SD Sófan0
216.SD Zamudio0
217.SDC Órdenes0
218.Serverense0
219.Sevilla0
220.Sevilla C Team0
221.Sitges0
222.Son Cladera0
223.Spartac de Manoteras0
224.Sporting Mahones0
225.Sporting Uxama0
226.Tedeon0
227.Terrassa SURCO0
228.Tivissa0
229.Torre Levante0
230.U.E.Tancat0
231.UD Alajero0
232.UD Barbadás0
233.UD Campana0
234.UD Carral0
235.UD Casetas0
236.UD Chio0
237.UD Guargacho0
238.UD Ibarra B0
239.UD Las Zocas B0
240.UD Los Llanos de Aridane0
241.UD San Antonio Pilar0
242.UD San Gregorio Telde0
243.UD San Luis0
244.UD San Pedro0
245.UD Valle Frontera0
246.UE Sant Andreu reserves0
247.UE Tossa0
248.UFC Santa Perpetua0
249.Unión Arafo María Auxiliadora0
250.Unificació Llefià0
251.Union Estepona0
252.Universidad de Las Palmas0
253.Universidad Oviedo0
254.Valdelacalzada0
255.Valdesoto0
256.Velarde CF0
257.Villacarrillo0
258.Villajoyosa0
259.Villalonga0
260.Viveiro0
261.Xallas FC0
262.Zalla Union Club0
  • Average # fans in Other Spanish Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other Spanish Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Alicante38.00
2.Caravaca0.00
3.Union Deportivo Horadada0.00
4.Valencia0.00
5.0.00
6.A.D.Nervion0.00
7.AD Chincanayro0.00
8.Agoncillo0.00
9.Alesves0.00
10.Algar0.00
11.Almazora0.00
12.Alzamora CF0.00
13.Amurrio0.00
14.Anaitasuna FT0.00
15.Arguero C.F0.00
16.Atarfe Industrial0.00
17.Atlético Rafal0.00
18.Atletico Alcala0.00
19.Atletico Arteixo0.00
20.Atletico Chenet0.00
21.Atletico Ciudad0.00
22.Atletico Coruña Montañeros CF0.00
23.Atletico de Lugones0.00
24.Atletico Espeleno0.00
25.Atletico Pueblonuevo0.00
26.Atletico Revellin0.00
27.Atletico Tomelloso0.00
28.Atletico Union de Güímar B0.00
29.Autol0.00
30.Avance Ezcabarte0.00
31.Bala Azul0.00
32.Barakaldo0.00
33.Benidorm0.00
34.Benissanet0.00
35.Besalu Ce0.00
36.Borriol0.00
37.Briviesca0.00
38.Bunol0.00
39.C.A. de Paguera0.00
40.C.F. Can Pastilla0.00
41.C.F.Gandesa0.00
42.Cabecense0.00
43.Cantolagua0.00
44.Carinena0.00
45.Caspe0.00
46.Castilleja0.00
47.Castillo del Romeral CF - Ano 19500.00
48.Castro0.00
49.Castuera0.00
50.CD Alcala0.00
51.CD Alhaurino0.00
52.CD Almunecar City0.00
53.CD Arguijon0.00
54.CD Armeñime Palmas0.00
55.CD Bahia Santiago0.00
56.CD Boiro0.00
57.CD Cala Dor0.00
58.CD Campos0.00
59.CD Candela0.00
60.CD Charco Pino0.00
61.CD Chiñama Chasna0.00
62.CD Corralejo0.00
63.CD El Roque0.00
64.CD Fontsanta-Fatjo0.00
65.CD Foz0.00
66.CD Furia Arona0.00
67.CD Gexto0.00
68.CD Igueste0.00
69.CD Javea0.00
70.CD L'Gara Cabo Blanco0.00
71.CD La Laguna0.00
72.CD Maspalomas (Reserve)0.00
73.CD Menorca0.00
74.CD San Isidro0.00
75.CD San Lorenzo Constancia B0.00
76.CD Serranos0.00
77.CD Son Ferrer0.00
78.CD Tasiri0.00
79.CD Torrevieja0.00
80.CD Unión Isora0.00
81.CE Sant Jordi0.00
82.CE Vila Olimpica0.00
83.Celtiga FC0.00
84.CEM Jupiter0.00
85.Cerceda0.00
86.Cerro Reyes0.00
87.CF - Club Futbol Lloret0.00
88.CF Barceloneta0.00
89.CF Boimorto0.00
90.CF Mogán0.00
91.CF Montanyesa0.00
92.CF Noia0.00
93.CF Palleja0.00
94.CFA Estudantil0.00
95.CFF Sur Getafe0.00
96.Chiringuito Polideportivo Valencia0.00
97.Cieza0.00
98.Ciudad Santiago0.00
99.Club Bermeo FT0.00
100.Club De Futbol Gandia0.00
101.Club Deportivo Athletic de Coin0.00
102.Club Deportivo Nerja0.00
103.Club Deportivo Tablero0.00
104.Club Pinell0.00
105.Club UD Vecindario - Santa Lucia - Gran Canaria0.00
106.Colmenar Viejo0.00
107.Corbera CF0.00
108.CP Amanecer0.00
109.Cultural Areas0.00
110.Cultural Cebrerena0.00
111.Denia0.00
112.Don Bosco0.00
113.EDM Santilliana0.00
114.EE Guineueta0.00
115.EF Ciudad de Getafe0.00
116.EMF Santiago Teide0.00
117.Estudiantes de Murcia0.00
118.Fañabe CF0.00
119.Falset0.00
120.FC Asco0.00
121.FC Juventud Playa Honda0.00
122.FC Palafrugell0.00
123.FC Sant Marti Condal0.00
124.FE Grama0.00
125.Florida CF0.00
126.Fuerteventura0.00
127.Gares0.00
128.Gaudix0.00
129.Gava0.00
130.Ginestar0.00
131.Guadalcacin0.00
132.Gurutzeta FKT0.00
133.Haria CF0.00
134.Hermano Pedro0.00
135.Idoya0.00
136.Inter san jose0.00
137.Iruna0.00
138.J.E.Flix0.00
139.Jerez Industrial0.00
140.Juventud Cambados0.00
141.Juventud Torremolinos0.00
142.La Almunia0.00
143.La Madalena de Morcin0.00
144.La Manga Club0.00
145.La Union CF0.00
146.Laracha0.00
147.Lemona0.00
148.Levante Las Planas0.00
149.Lorca II0.00
150.Marchamalo0.00
151.Martinenc0.00
152.Martos0.00
153.Mercadal0.00
154.Molinar0.00
155.Montaneros0.00
156.Mora0.00
157.Mora Le Nova0.00
158.Moratalla0.00
159.Murense0.00
160.Naval0.00
161.Oberena0.00
162.Olimpic Mora d'Ebre CE0.00
163.Ordizia KE0.00
164.Oropesa del mar0.00
165.Paiporta0.00
166.Pajara Playas de Jandia0.00
167.Palamos0.00
168.Palencia0.00
169.Penya Barcelonista de Lloret de Mar0.00
170.Penya Ciutadella0.00
171.Petra0.00
172.Pinatar0.00
173.Polideportivo Juan Grande0.00
174.Porrino Industrial0.00
175.Porto Cristo Futbol Club0.00
176.Portuense0.00
177.Puebla FC0.00
178.Puertollano0.00
179.Racing B0.00
180.Rapid de Murillo0.00
181.Rayo Cantabria0.00
182.Rayo Ibense0.00
183.Real Murcia Imperial0.00
184.Recambios Colon0.00
185.Recreativo Huelva II0.00
186.Reus Deportiu II0.00
187.Revilla0.00
188.Ribadeo0.00
189.Ribadumia CF0.00
190.Rincon0.00
191.Rinconeda Polanco0.00
192.River Ega0.00
193.Roces0.00
194.Roquetas0.00
195.S.D Agolada0.00
196.Sabinanigo0.00
197.Salou UD0.00
198.San Agustin - Gran Canaria0.00
199.San Claudio0.00
200.San Jose de Soria0.00
201.San Lorenzo de Flumen0.00
202.San Roque De Cadiz0.00
203.Sangonera Atletico0.00
204.Sant Gabriel0.00
205.Santa Amalia0.00
206.Santa Eulalia0.00
207.Santa Ponça0.00
208.Santboia0.00
209.SANTS U.E - Barcelona0.00
210.SD Dubra0.00
211.SD Negreira0.00
212.SD San Pedro0.00
213.SD San Tirso0.00
214.SD Sarriana0.00
215.SD Sófan0.00
216.SD Zamudio0.00
217.SDC Órdenes0.00
218.Serverense0.00
219.Sevilla0.00
220.Sevilla C Team0.00
221.Sitges0.00
222.Son Cladera0.00
223.Spartac de Manoteras0.00
224.Sporting Mahones0.00
225.Sporting Uxama0.00
226.Tedeon0.00
227.Terrassa SURCO0.00
228.Tivissa0.00
229.Torre Levante0.00
230.U.E.Tancat0.00
231.UD Alajero0.00
232.UD Barbadás0.00
233.UD Campana0.00
234.UD Carral0.00
235.UD Casetas0.00
236.UD Chio0.00
237.UD Guargacho0.00
238.UD Ibarra B0.00
239.UD Las Zocas B0.00
240.UD Los Llanos de Aridane0.00
241.UD San Antonio Pilar0.00
242.UD San Gregorio Telde0.00
243.UD San Luis0.00
244.UD San Pedro0.00
245.UD Valle Frontera0.00
246.UE Sant Andreu reserves0.00
247.UE Tossa0.00
248.UFC Santa Perpetua0.00
249.Unión Arafo María Auxiliadora0.00
250.Unificació Llefià0.00
251.Union Estepona0.00
252.Universidad de Las Palmas0.00
253.Universidad Oviedo0.00
254.Valdelacalzada0.00
255.Valdesoto0.00
256.Velarde CF0.00
257.Villacarrillo0.00
258.Villajoyosa0.00
259.Villalonga0.00
260.Viveiro0.00
261.Xallas FC0.00
262.Zalla Union Club0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Other Spanish Teams: 0.14

By the compass

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2019/2020 season

Ace Odds

Macau Casino

Betting Lounge

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2019/2020 season