Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2021/2022 season

Other Portuguese Teams Football Grounds in Portugal


Map of Other Portuguese Teams stadiums


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

List of Other Portuguese Teams stadiums

0/290 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
AbobodaAboboda
Complexo Desportivo da Aboboda
AC GervideAC Gervide
Estádio Municipal da Lavandeira
AC TeibasAC Teibas
Complexo Municipal de Cutamas
ACDR CoutadaACDR Coutada
Campo Da Salseira
ACRD MosteiroACRD Mosteiro
Campo da Portelada
AD BobadelenseAD Bobadelense
Parque Desportivo Municipal da Bobadela
AD de Marco de Canaveses 09AD de Marco de Canaveses 09
Estadio Municipal do Marco de Canaveses
AD Fornos AlgodresAD Fornos Algodres
Estadio Municipal Serra da Esgalhada
AD MacaoAD Macao
Campo Municipal Agostinho P Carreira
AD MachicoAD Machico
Municipal de Machico
AD OvarenseAD Ovarense
Estadio Marques da Silva
ADCEOADCEO
Campo Fernando Perfeito
Aguia FC VimiosoAguia FC Vimioso
Estadio Municipal De Vimioso
Aguiar da BeiraAguiar da Beira
Estadio Municipal de Aguiar da Beira
Aguias da MusgueiraAguias da Musgueira
Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar
Aguias do MoradalAguias do Moradal
Estadio Municipal de Oleiros
Estadio do Ventoso (old ground)
AlcainsAlcains
Estadio Trigueiros do Aragao
Algarve UnitedAlgarve United
Estadio Municipal da Bela Vista
Complexo Desportivo de Monte Gordo (old ground)
AlhandraAlhandra
Campo da Hortinha
Aliados Futebol Clube LordeloAliados Futebol Clube Lordelo
Estadio Cidade de Lordelo
Alianca De GandraAlianca De Gandra
Complexo Desportivo Cidade de Gandra
Almada AtleticoAlmada Atletico
Campo de Jogos do Pragal
Alta de LisboaAlta de Lisboa
Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar
Alverca BAlverca B
Complexo Desportivo do Alverca Futebol Clube
ARD VilamaiorenseARD Vilamaiorense
Campo do Padrão
ArmacenensesArmacenenses
Estadio Municipal de Armaçao de Pera
AroesAroes
Parque Desportivo Centro Formacao Juventude de Aroes
Associacao Artistica de AvancaAssociacao Artistica de Avanca
Parque Desportivo
Associacao Desportiva ArgoncilheAssociacao Desportiva Argoncilhe
Campo Centro Social de Argoncilhe
Associacao Desportiva da TaboeiraAssociacao Desportiva da Taboeira
Campo Jose Oliveira Santos
Associacao Desportiva de EsposendeAssociacao Desportiva de Esposende
Estadio Padre Sa Pereira
Associacao Desportiva de GrijoAssociacao Desportiva de Grijo
Estadio Municipal de Grijo
Associacao Desportiva de LousadaAssociacao Desportiva de Lousada
Estadio Municipal Lousada
Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da BarcaAssociacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca
Municipal Ponte da Barca
Associacao Desportiva do CarregadoAssociacao Desportiva do Carregado
Campo Jose Lacerda Pinto Barreiros
Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de SanguedoAssociacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo
Campo de Jogos da ADC Sanguedo
Associacao Desportiva e Cultural LobaoAssociacao Desportiva e Cultural Lobao
Campo de Jogos Sao Tiago
Associacao Desportiva NogueirenseAssociacao Desportiva Nogueirense
Santo Antonio
Associacao Desportiva OeirasAssociacao Desportiva Oeiras
Estadio Municipal de Mario Wilson
Associacao Desportiva OliveirenseAssociacao Desportiva Oliveirense
Estadio da Ribes
Associacao TorreAssociacao Torre
Campo Alfredo Pinheiro
Atletico ArcosAtletico Arcos
Estadio Municipal da Coutada
Atletico Clube AlcanenenseAtletico Clube Alcanenense
Joaquim Maria Batista
Atletico Clube CucujaesAtletico Clube Cucujaes
Parque de Jogos de Cucujaes
Atletico Clube da MalveiraAtletico Clube da Malveira
Campo das Seixas
Atletico Clube de PortugalAtletico Clube de Portugal
Estadio da Tapadinha
Atletico Clube do CacemAtletico Clube do Cacem
Complexo Desportivo Joaquim Vieira
Atletico Clube do TojalAtletico Clube do Tojal
Campo da Meia Laranja
Atletico Sport ClubeAtletico Sport Clube
Campo Virgilio Durao
AvintesAvintes
Complexo Desportivo da Mesquita
BaiaoBaiao
Estadio do Prenho
BarrosasBarrosas
Campo CRPP Barrosas
BeneditenseBeneditense
Parque Jogos Fonte da Senhora
Boavista BBoavista B
Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL
Estadio Universitario do Porto (old ground)
Brito SCBrito SC
Parque de Jogos do Brito SC
CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto
Complexo Fernando Pedrosa
CAC PontinhaCAC Pontinha
Complexo Desportivo Carlos Lourenco
Caca e Pesca AguiarCaca e Pesca Aguiar
Complexo Desportivo de Valbom
Caldas de Sao Jorge Sport ClubeCaldas de Sao Jorge Sport Clube
Parque Desportivo de Caldas S. Jorge
Canedo Futebol ClubeCanedo Futebol Clube
Campo das Valadas
Capelense Sport ClubeCapelense Sport Clube
Campo de Jogos das Capelas
CCD NadaisCCD Nadais
Grande Campo de Jogos Amadeu J Goncalves
CCD Olivais SulCCD Olivais Sul
Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul
CCD PigeirenseCCD Pigeirense
Campo de Futebol Manuel de Oliveira Péd'arca
CCD Santa EulaliaCCD Santa Eulalia
Campo Municipal
CD A dos CunhadosCD A dos Cunhados
Parque Desportivo Maximino Franco dos Santos
CD BelasCD Belas
Campo de Jogos António Pinheiro Pinto Basto
CD CandalCD Candal
Estadio Rei Ramiro
CD CarapinheirenseCD Carapinheirense
Complexo Desportivo Sao Pedro
CD FornosCD Fornos
Campo do Boco
CD Maritimo OlhanenseCD Maritimo Olhanense
Campo Municipal de Olhao
CD OdiaxereCD Odiaxere
Estadio das Eiras
CD ReguengoCD Reguengo
Estadio Dr. Agostinho Lourenco
CD SobradoCD Sobrado
Estadio Municipal de Sobrado
CD TareiCD Tarei
Campo Dona Maria da Guia
CDUPCDUP
Estadio Universitario do Porto
Centro Desportivo de FatimaCentro Desportivo de Fatima
Municipal de Fatima
CF BenficaCF Benfica
Estadio Francisco Lazaro
CF ChelasCF Chelas
Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul
CF Os RepesensesCF Os Repesenses
Estadio Montenegro Machado
CF UnidosCF Unidos
Estadio Dr. Agostinho Lourenco
Clube Cacadores das TaipasClube Cacadores das Taipas
Estadio do Montinho
Clube de Futebol Uniao de LamasClube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas
Comendador Henrique Amorim
Clube de Futebol Vasco da GamaClube de Futebol Vasco da Gama
Estadio Municipal
Clube Desportivo ArrifanenseClube Desportivo Arrifanense
Estadio Maria Carolina Leite Resende Garcia
Clube Desportivo Arrifanense (Sintetico) (old ground)
Clube Desportivo das AvesClube Desportivo das Aves
Estadio do Clube Desportivo das Aves
Clube Desportivo de CerveiraClube Desportivo de Cerveira
Estádio Municipal Rafael Pedreira
Clube Desportivo de CinfaesClube Desportivo de Cinfaes
Municipal Prof Cerveira Pinto
Clube Desportivo de EstarrejaClube Desportivo de Estarreja
Dr Tavares da Silva
Clube Desportivo de FuradouroClube Desportivo de Furadouro
Parque Desportivo do Clube Desportivo do Furadouro
Clube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao EstadioClube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao Estadio
Dona Zulmira Sa e Silva
Clube Desportivo de Torres NovasClube Desportivo de Torres Novas
Estadio Municipal Dr Alves Vieira
Clube Desportivo e Recreativo QuarteirenseClube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense
Municipal de Quarteira
Clube Desportivo Praia MilfontesClube Desportivo Praia Milfontes
Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo PenelenseClube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense
Sao Jorge
Clube Desportivo Ribeira BravaClube Desportivo Ribeira Brava
Centro Desportivo da Madeira
Clube Desportivo SoutenseClube Desportivo Soutense
Parque de Sao Miguel
Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do RosarioClube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario
Complexo Desportivo do Castanheiro
Clube Futebol GuadianaClube Futebol Guadiana
Estádio Municipal de Mértola
Clube Oriental LisboaClube Oriental Lisboa
Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema
CRC ValeCRC Vale
Campo de Jogos do Vale
CRD SantaluzienseCRD Santaluziense
Campo de Jogos de Santa Luzia
CU CulatrenseCU Culatrense
Estadio Municipal da Penha
CU MicaelenseCU Micaelense
Campo Municipal Jâcome Correia
Custoias FCCustoias FC
Estádio Custóias Futebol Clube
Desportivo de MoncaoDesportivo de Moncao
Manuel Lima
Desportivo de PortugalDesportivo de Portugal
Campo Ruy Navega
Desportivo Olivais e MoscavideDesportivo Olivais e Moscavide
Estadio Alfredo Marques Augusto
Desportivo RonfeDesportivo Ronfe
Estadio do Desportivo de Ronfe
Domingos SavioDomingos Savio
Complexo Desportivo do Bairro da Boavista
Dumiense/CJP IIDumiense/CJP II
Campo Celestino Lobo
EAS TurcifalEAS Turcifal
Campo Manuel Brasil
EF Rui DoloresEF Rui Dolores
Campo de Futebol de Travanca
Electrico Futebol ClubeElectrico Futebol Clube
Municipal de Ponte de Sor
Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 1936
Estadio Municipal de Ermesinde
Estrela Vendas NovasEstrela Vendas Novas
Estadio Municipal de Vendas Novas
Estrelas de FanzeresEstrelas de Fanzeres
Stadium Stars Fânzeres
FC AlpendoradaFC Alpendorada
Estadio Municipal de Alpendorada
FC Carvoeiro UnitedFC Carvoeiro United
Complexo Desportivo Municipal de Estombar
FC CortegacaFC Cortegaca
Parque Desportivo Buçaquinho
FC FerreirasFC Ferreiras
Estadio da Nora
FC FozFC Foz
Soccerade Arena Foz
FC PedrosoFC Pedroso
Complexo Desportivo de Pedroso
FC Vale FormosoFC Vale Formoso
Campo Do Complexo Desportivo De Furnas
FC VilaFC Vila
Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis
FC VilarinhoFC Vilarinho
Estadio Municipal de Vilarinho
Fiaes Sport ClubeFiaes Sport Clube
Estadio do Bolhao
Florgrade FCFlorgrade FC
Parque Desportivo Buçaquinho
Folgosa da MaiaFolgosa da Maia
Folgosa Parque Municipal De Jogos
Futebol Clube CastrenseFutebol Clube Castrense
Municipal 25 de Abril
Futebol Clube CesarenseFutebol Clube Cesarense
Estadio Mergulhao
Futebol Clube da LixaFutebol Clube da Lixa
Estadio Senhor do Amparo
Futebol Clube de MarinhasFutebol Clube de Marinhas
Complexo Desportivo de Marinhas
Futebol Clube de Pedras RubrasFutebol Clube de Pedras Rubras
Municipal de Pedras Rubras
Futebol Clube InfestaFutebol Clube Infesta
Parque de Jogos Manuel Ramos
Futebol Clube MacieirenseFutebol Clube Macieirense
Campo do Viso
Futebol Clube PampilhosaFutebol Clube Pampilhosa
Germano Godinho
Futebol Clube PinheirenseFutebol Clube Pinheirense
Campo Jaime Rocha
GafanhaGafanha
Complexo Desportivo da Gafanha da Nazare
GalveiasGalveias
Campo Marques Ratão
GD Aguas SantasGD Aguas Santas
Complexo do Grupo Desportivo de Águas Santas
GD Aldeia NovaGD Aldeia Nova
Complexo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
GD Igreja NovaGD Igreja Nova
Campo de Futebol Igreja Nova
GD PescadoresGD Pescadores
Estadio dos Pescadores
GD SobreirenseGD Sobreirense
Campo Luís Paulo Sarreira
GD SourenseGD Sourense
Campo Dr Antonio Coelho Rodrigues
GD TurcifalGD Turcifal
Campo Manuel Brasil
Ginasio Clube de AlcobacaGinasio Clube de Alcobaca
Estadio Municipal de Alcobaca
Ginasio Clube FigueirenseGinasio Clube Figueirense
Jose Bento de Pessoa
Gondim-MaiaGondim-Maia
Complexo Desportivo de Gondim Maia
Gondomar BGondomar B
Estadio de San Miguel campo sintetico
Grupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte GordoGrupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte Gordo
Complexo Desportivo de Monte Gordo
Grupo Desportivo de BragancaGrupo Desportivo de Braganca
Municipal de Braganca
Grupo Desportivo de JoaneGrupo Desportivo de Joane
Estadio de Barreiros
Grupo Desportivo de LagoaGrupo Desportivo de Lagoa
Capitao Josino da Costa
Grupo Desportivo de Monte do TrigoGrupo Desportivo de Monte do Trigo
Campo D Manuel II
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de FradesGrupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades
Parque Desportivo
Grupo Desportivo de RibeiraoGrupo Desportivo de Ribeirao
Estadio do Passal
Grupo Desportivo EixenseGrupo Desportivo Eixense
Campo do Monte
Grupo Desportivo Fabril do BarreiroGrupo Desportivo Fabril do Barreiro
Alfredo da Silva
Grupo Desportivo MealhadaGrupo Desportivo Mealhada
Estadio Municipal Dr. Americo Couto
Grupo Desportivo MilheiroenseGrupo Desportivo Milheiroense
Complexo Desportivo Milheiros de Poiares
Grupo Desportivo ParadaGrupo Desportivo Parada
Nossa Senhora de Fatima
Grupo Desportivo SerzedeloGrupo Desportivo Serzedelo
Campo das Oliveiras
Grupo Desportivo SesimbraGrupo Desportivo Sesimbra
Estadio Da Vila Amalia
Grupo Desportivo TourizenseGrupo Desportivo Tourizense
Estadio Visconde do Vinhal
Grupo Desportivo Uniao EriceirenseGrupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense
Campo Henrique Tomás Frade
Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGrupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz
Campo da Charneca
GS CarcavelosGS Carcavelos
Campo da Quinta Nova
GuadalupeGuadalupe
Campo de Jogos de Guadalupe
Guia FCGuia FC
Complexo Desportivo Arsenio Catuna
Guisande FCGuisande FC
Campo de Jogos Oliveira Santos
Inter MilheirosInter Milheiros
Campo de jogos De Milheirós
JD CarregosenseJD Carregosense
Campo Dr. Teixeira da Silva
JD MonchiquenseJD Monchiquense
Parque Desportivo da JD Monchiquense
Juventude Atletica de Rio MeaoJuventude Atletica de Rio Meao
Campo Padre Joaquim Sousa Lamas
LavrenseLavrense
Complexo Municipal de Lavra
Lisboa e AguiasLisboa e Aguias
Complexo Desportivo do Bairro da Boavista
Lusitano FCLusitano FC
Complexo Des de Vila Real de Santo Antonio
Lusitano FCVLusitano FCV
Estadio dos Trambelos
Lusitano Ginásio ClubeLusitano Ginásio Clube
Campo Estrela
Lusitano Sports Club ArraiolenseLusitano Sports Club Arraiolense
Estadio Municipal Cunha Rivara
Lusitano VRSALusitano VRSA
Campo de Jogos Francisco Gomes Socorro
Maia LidadorMaia Lidador
Municipal Jose V. Carvalho
MaximinenseMaximinense
Parque Desportivo Fernando da Cunha Gomes
Mem Martins SCMem Martins SC
Complexo Desportivo da Quinta do Recanto
Mexilhoeira Grande FCMexilhoeira Grande FC
Complexo Desportivo da Mexilhoeira Grande
Minas de ArgozeloMinas de Argozelo
Campo das Minas
Estadio Municipal De Vimioso (old ground)
MirandesMirandes
Estadio Municipal Santa Luzia
Mocidade Sangemil AC Mocidade Sangemil AC
Complexo Municipal de Cutamas
MondinenseMondinense
Estadio Municipal de Mondim de Basto
Monte AgracoMonte Agraco
Parque Municipal de Jogos do Sobral de Monte Agraco
Mortagua Futebol ClubeMortagua Futebol Clube
Campo da Gandarada
Mosteiro Futebol ClubeMosteiro Futebol Clube
Parque de Jogos de Santo Andre
Moura Atletico ClubeMoura Atletico Clube
Estadio do Moura Atletico Clube
Naval Primeiro de MaioNaval Primeiro de Maio
Jose Bento de Pessoa
NogueirenseNogueirense
Estadio Municipal de Nogueira da Maia
OdivelasOdivelas
Parque de Jogos CER Tenente Valdez
Olimpico do MontijoOlimpico do Montijo
Campo da Liberdade
Oliveira do Bairro Sport ClubeOliveira do Bairro Sport Clube
Estadio Municipal
Oliveira do DouroOliveira do Douro
Estadio do CF de Oliveira do Douro
Operario FC LisboaOperario FC Lisboa
Parque de Jogos do Operario FC Lisboa
Os ArrifanensesOs Arrifanenses
Clube Desportivo Arrifanense (Sintetico)
Campo de Jogos de Sanfins (old ground)
Os Belenenses IIOs Belenenses II
Complexo De Jamor Campo 3
Os Lusitanos FCSC Os Lusitanos FCSC
Parque de Jogos Domingos Soares Lopes
Padernense ClubePadernense Clube
Estadio Joao Campos
Padroense Futebol ClubePadroense Futebol Clube
Estadio do Padroense FC
PasteleiraPasteleira
Estádio da ADR Pasteleira
PedroucosPedroucos
Complexo Municipal de Pedroucos
PerafitaPerafita
Estádio do F. C. Perafita
PerosinhoPerosinho
Estádio Quinta da Pena
Porto SalvoPorto Salvo
Complexo Desportivo de Porto Salvo
Porto U19Porto U19
Estádio Luís Filipe Menezes
Prainha Futebol ClubePrainha Futebol Clube
Campo Municipal de Sao Roque
RaimondaRaimonda
Campo Eng.º Edgar Oliveira
RamaldenseRamaldense
Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL
Real Club TravancaReal Club Travanca
Campo de Futebol de Travanca
Rebordosa Atletico ClubeRebordosa Atletico Clube
Monte de Azevido
Recreio Desportivo de ÁguedaRecreio Desportivo de Águeda
Estadio Municipal de Agueda
Rio Ave BRio Ave B
Arcos 3G
Estadio do Rio Ave (old ground)
Romariz Futebol ClubeRomariz Futebol Clube
Campo dos Valos
RudondenseRudondense
Parque de Jogos do Calvario
Santa IriaSanta Iria
Campo do Sacavenense
Campo de Jogos Tomaz Reynolds (old ground)
Santa Maria Futebol ClubeSanta Maria Futebol Clube
Estadio da Devesa
Santiago Futebol ClubeSantiago Futebol Clube
Campo de Jogos Jose Mestre Leste
Sao MartinhoSao Martinho
Campo Manuel Emilio dos Santos
Sao Pedro da CovaSao Pedro da Cova
Estadio do Laranjal
SC Beira-MarSC Beira-Mar
Estadio Municipal de Aveiro
Estadio Mario Duarte (old ground)
SC BerçoSC Berço
Estadio da Ribes
SC CampomaiorenseSC Campomaiorense
Estadio Capitao Cesar Correia
SC Nun AlvaresSC Nun Alvares
Complexo Desportivo do SC Nun Alvares
SC ReguaSC Regua
Estádio Municipal Artur Vasques Osório
SC Rio de MoinhosSC Rio de Moinhos
Novo Campo da Belavista
SC SanjoanenseSC Sanjoanense
Campo do Sport Club Sanjoanense
Senhora da HoraSenhora da Hora
Complexo SC Senhora da Hora
SerzedoSerzedo
Complexo Desportivo da Rainha
SF PalmenseSF Palmense
Campo Jose Ramos
SilvesSilves
Dr Francisco Vieira
SL OlivaisSL Olivais
Campo Branca Lucas
Sociedade Uniao 1 DezembroSociedade Uniao 1 Dezembro
Campo Conde de Sucena
Sport Club BarreiroSport Club Barreiro
Campo do SC Barreiro
Sport Club CanideloSport Club Canidelo
Estadio Manoel Marques Gomes
Sport Club Rio TintoSport Club Rio Tinto
Estadio Cidade de Rio Tinto
Campo de Jogos Artur Monteiro (old ground)
Sport Clube AlbaSport Clube Alba
Estadio Antonio Augusto Martins Pereira
Sport Clube AngrenseSport Clube Angrense
Estadio Municipal
Sport Clube Dragoes SandinensesSport Clube Dragoes Sandinenses
Estadio do Tourao
Sport Clube FreamundeSport Clube Freamunde
Complexo Desportivo do SC Freamunde
Sport Clube LusitaniaSport Clube Lusitania
Joao Paulo II
Sport Clube Maritimo GraciosaSport Clube Maritimo Graciosa
Complexo Desportivo
Sport Clube MelgacenseSport Clube Melgacense
Centro de Estagios de Melgaco
Sport Clube Mineiro AljustrelenseSport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense
Estadio Municipal
Sport Clube Penalva do CasteloSport Clube Penalva do Castelo
Parque Desportivo de Sant Ana
Sport Faro e BenficaSport Faro e Benfica
Campo Horta da Areia
Sport Futebal DamaienseSport Futebal Damaiense
Parque desportivo Eugénia e Joaquim Cannas da Silva
Sport Lisboa e CartaxoSport Lisboa e Cartaxo
Estadio Municipal do Cartaxo
Sporting Clube de BusteloSporting Clube de Bustelo
Quinta do Covo
Sporting Clube de CoimbroesSporting Clube de Coimbroes
Parque Silva Matos
Sporting Clube de EsmorizSporting Clube de Esmoriz
Estadio da Barrinha
Sporting Clube De Linda-a-VelhaSporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha
Estadio Fernando Magalhaes
Sporting Clube de LourelSporting Clube de Lourel
Complexo Desportivo Sargento Armenio
Sporting Clube de PombalSporting Clube de Pombal
Estadio Municipal
Sporting Clube LourinhanenseSporting Clube Lourinhanense
Estadio Municipal da Lourinha
SR AlmancilenseSR Almancilense
Estadio Municipal de Almancil
TalaideTalaide
Campo Fernando Sabido
Tenente ValdezTenente Valdez
Parque de Jogos CER Tenente Valdez
TorcatenseTorcatense
Parque Desportivo do Arnado
UA PovoenseUA Povoense
Complexo Desportivo da Quinta da Piedade
UD MessinenseUD Messinense
Estadio Municipal de Messines
UD RecreioUD Recreio
Campo dos Arneiros
UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense
Estadio Municipal de Valongo
UDR AlgesUDR Alges
Estadio Dr. Simoes Alves
UDR SambrasenseUDR Sambrasense
Campo de Futebol Sousa Uva
UDR Santa MariaUDR Santa Maria
Campo Desportivo UDR Santa Maria
UFC MoitenseUFC Moitense
Campo do Juncal
Uniao de AlmeirimUniao de Almeirim
Estadio Jose Manuel de Mello
Uniao de TomarUniao de Tomar
Estadio Municipal de Tomar
Uniao Desportiva CastromarinenseUniao Desportiva Castromarinense
Campo Municipal de Castro Marim
Uniao Desportiva da SerraUniao Desportiva da Serra
Campo da Portela
Uniao Desportiva da TochaUniao Desportiva da Tocha
Complexo Desportivo da Tocha
Uniao Desportiva MansoresUniao Desportiva Mansores
Campo das Relvas
Uniao Desportiva Rio MaiorUniao Desportiva Rio Maior
Complexo Desportivo de Rio Maior
Uniao Desportiva SampedrenseUniao Desportiva Sampedrense
Municipal da Pedreira
Uniao Desportiva SousenseUniao Desportiva Sousense
1 de Dezembro
Uniao TiresUniao Tires
Parque De Jogos Dr AF Santos Neves
Varzim Sport Club BVarzim Sport Club B
Povoa de Varzim Municipal Stadium
Estadio do Varzim (old ground)
Vasco da Gama Atletico ClubeVasco da Gama Atletico Clube
Estadio Municipal de Sines
Vidago FCVidago FC
Complexo Desportivo Joao de Oliveira
Vila CaizVila Caiz
Campo de Vila Caiz
Vila CortezVila Cortez
Estadio Municipal da Guarda
VilanovenseVilanovense
Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.





Other Portuguese Teams Information

NameOther Portuguese Teams
CountryPortugal

Grounds in Other Portuguese Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Estadio Municipal de Aveiro home to SC Beira-Mar32,830
2.Alfredo da Silva home to Grupo Desportivo Fabril do Barreiro22,000
3.Estadio Municipal de Alpendorada home to FC Alpendorada15,000
4.Municipal Jose V. Carvalho home to Maia Lidador15,000
5.Comendador Henrique Amorim home to Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas14,000
6.Monte de Azevido home to Rebordosa Atletico Clube12,000
7.Estadio Municipal Dr Alves Vieira home to Clube Desportivo de Torres Novas11,500
8.Estadio Municipal de Agueda home to Recreio Desportivo de Águeda10,000
9.Estadio Municipal do Marco de Canaveses home to AD de Marco de Canaveses 0910,000
10.Parque Desportivo home to Associacao Artistica de Avanca10,000
11.Jose Bento de Pessoa home to Naval Primeiro de Maio9,000
12.Jose Bento de Pessoa home to Ginasio Clube Figueirense9,000
13.Estadio Trigueiros do Aragao home to Alcains8,750
14.Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema home to Clube Oriental Lisboa8,500
15.Complexo Desportivo de Rio Maior home to Uniao Desportiva Rio Maior8,500
16.Complexo Desportivo do Alverca Futebol Clube home to Alverca B7,705
17.Estadio dos Trambelos home to Lusitano FCV7,000
18.Municipal de Braganca home to Grupo Desportivo de Braganca7,000
19.Estadio Municipal da Lourinha home to Sporting Clube Lourinhanense6,432
20.Estadio do Moura Atletico Clube home to Moura Atletico Clube6,000
21.Estadio Senhor do Amparo home to Futebol Clube da Lixa6,000
22.Estadio do Montinho home to Clube Cacadores das Taipas5,500
23.Estadio do Clube Desportivo das Aves home to Clube Desportivo das Aves5,441
24.Estadio Municipal de Mario Wilson home to Associacao Desportiva Oeiras5,097
25.Campo CRPP Barrosas home to Barrosas5,000
26.Complexo Desportivo do SC Nun Alvares home to SC Nun Alvares5,000
27.Complexo Municipal de Pedroucos home to Pedroucos5,000
28.Estadio das Eiras home to CD Odiaxere5,000
29.Estadio do Bolhao home to Fiaes Sport Clube5,000
30.Estadio do Laranjal home to Sao Pedro da Cova5,000
31.Estadio Mergulhao home to Futebol Clube Cesarense5,000
32.Estadio Municipal Santa Luzia home to Mirandes5,000
33.Municipal de Pedras Rubras home to Futebol Clube de Pedras Rubras5,000
34.Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis home to Vilanovense5,000
35.Estadio Municipal home to Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense4,500
36.Estadio Municipal de Ermesinde home to Ermesinde 19364,500
37.Campo de Jogos da ADC Sanguedo home to Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo4,000
38.Estadio da Tapadinha home to Atletico Clube de Portugal4,000
39.Municipal Prof Cerveira Pinto home to Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes4,000
40.Parque Desportivo de Sant Ana home to Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo4,000
41.Complexo Desportivo do SC Freamunde home to Sport Clube Freamunde3,919
42.Estadio Rei Ramiro home to CD Candal3,800
43.Estadio da Ribes home to SC Berço3,500
44.Estadio da Ribes home to Associacao Desportiva Oliveirense3,500
45.Estadio Municipal home to Sporting Clube de Pombal3,500
46.Estadio Municipal de Sobrado home to CD Sobrado3,500
47.Campo do Sacavenense home to Santa Iria3,200
48.Campo da Portelada home to ACRD Mosteiro3,000
49.Campo de Vila Caiz home to Vila Caiz3,000
50.Complexo Desportivo Cidade de Gandra home to Alianca De Gandra3,000
51.Estadio do Padroense FC home to Padroense Futebol Clube3,000
52.Estadio Fernando Magalhaes home to Sporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha3,000
53.Estadio Marques da Silva home to AD Ovarense3,000
54.Estadio Municipal Lousada home to Associacao Desportiva de Lousada3,000
55.Municipal de Machico home to AD Machico3,000
56.Parque Desportivo Centro Formacao Juventude de Aroes home to Aroes3,000
57.Parque Desportivo do Arnado home to Torcatense3,000
58.Parque Silva Matos home to Sporting Clube de Coimbroes3,000
59.Santo Antonio home to Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense3,000
60.Campo Centro Social de Argoncilhe home to Associacao Desportiva Argoncilhe2,500
61.Campo de Jogos do Pragal home to Almada Atletico2,500
62.Dr Tavares da Silva home to Clube Desportivo de Estarreja2,500
63.Estadio Cidade de Rio Tinto home to Sport Club Rio Tinto2,500
64.Estadio do Desportivo de Ronfe home to Desportivo Ronfe2,500
65.Estadio do Passal home to Grupo Desportivo de Ribeirao2,500
66.Estadio Municipal de Oleiros home to Aguias do Moradal2,500
67.Estadio Padre Sa Pereira home to Associacao Desportiva de Esposende2,500
68.Estádio Municipal Rafael Pedreira home to Clube Desportivo de Cerveira2,500
69.Parque Desportivo Municipal da Bobadela home to AD Bobadelense2,500
70.Centro Desportivo da Madeira home to Clube Desportivo Ribeira Brava2,325
71.Municipal de Quarteira home to Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense2,300
72.Parque de Jogos Manuel Ramos home to Futebol Clube Infesta2,010
73.1 de Dezembro home to Uniao Desportiva Sousense2,000
74.Campo Da Salseira home to ACDR Coutada2,000
75.Complexo Desportivo da Mesquita home to Avintes2,000
76.Estadio Antonio Augusto Martins Pereira home to Sport Clube Alba2,000
77.Estadio da Nora home to FC Ferreiras2,000
78.Estadio Municipal home to Clube de Futebol Vasco da Gama2,000
79.Estadio Municipal home to Sport Clube Angrense2,000
80.Municipal de Fatima home to Centro Desportivo de Fatima1,545
81.Campo Conde de Sucena home to Sociedade Uniao 1 Dezembro1,500
82.Complexo Desportivo da Gafanha da Nazare home to Gafanha1,500
83.Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar home to Alta de Lisboa1,500
84.Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar home to Aguias da Musgueira1,500
85.Complexo Desportivo do Castanheiro home to Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario1,500
86.Estadio Cidade de Lordelo home to Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo1,500
87.Estadio do CF de Oliveira do Douro home to Oliveira do Douro1,500
88.Estadio Francisco Lazaro home to CF Benfica1,500
89.Estadio Municipal Serra da Esgalhada home to AD Fornos Algodres1,500
90.Municipal Ponte da Barca home to Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca1,500
91.Campo da Portela home to Uniao Desportiva da Serra1,200
92.Estadio Municipal de Vilarinho home to FC Vilarinho1,200
93.Campo da Hortinha home to Alhandra1,000
94.Campo da Liberdade home to Olimpico do Montijo1,000
95.Campo da Meia Laranja home to Atletico Clube do Tojal1,000
96.Campo de Jogos António Pinheiro Pinto Basto home to CD Belas1,000
97.Campo Estrela home to Lusitano Ginásio Clube1,000
98.Campo Fernando Perfeito home to ADCEO1,000
99.Campo Jose Lacerda Pinto Barreiros home to Associacao Desportiva do Carregado1,000
100.Campo Municipal home to CCD Santa Eulalia1,000
101.Campo Virgilio Durao home to Atletico Sport Clube1,000
102.Complexo Desportivo Joaquim Vieira home to Atletico Clube do Cacem1,000
103.Complexo Desportivo Sargento Armenio home to Sporting Clube de Lourel1,000
104.Complexo Municipal de Lavra home to Lavrense1,000
105.Estadio Municipal da Bela Vista home to Algarve United1,000
106.Estadio Municipal de Aguiar da Beira home to Aguiar da Beira1,000
107.Estadio Universitario do Porto home to CDUP1,000
108.Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL home to Boavista B1,000
109.Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL home to Ramaldense1,000
110.Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis home to FC Vila1,000
111.Estadio Manoel Marques Gomes home to Sport Club Canidelo800
112.Estadio Municipal de Grijo home to Associacao Desportiva de Grijo700
113.Campo Municipal Agostinho P Carreira home to AD Macao600
114.Complexo Desportivo Carlos Lourenco home to CAC Pontinha500
115.Estadio do Prenho home to Baiao500
116.Estadio Municipal de Armaçao de Pera home to Armacenenses500
117.Parque de Jogos do Calvario home to Rudondense500
118.Parque desportivo Eugénia e Joaquim Cannas da Silva home to Sport Futebal Damaiense500
119.Complexo Desportivo de Pedroso home to FC Pedroso450
120.Campo Henrique Tomás Frade home to Grupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense400
121.Campo da Charneca home to Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz300
122.Complexo Desportivo da Aboboda home to Aboboda300
123.Soccerade Arena Foz home to FC Foz300
124.Campo Municipal de Olhao home to CD Maritimo Olhanense250
125.Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul home to CCD Olivais Sul200
126.Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul home to CF Chelas200
127.Estadio de San Miguel campo sintetico home to Gondomar B150
  • Biggest stadium in Other Portuguese Teams: 32,830 - Estadio Municipal de Aveiro
  • Smallest stadium in Other Portuguese Teams: 150 - Estadio de San Miguel campo sintetico
  • Total capacity in Other Portuguese Teams: 477,904
  • Average capacity in Other Portuguese Teams: 3,734

Best supported teams in Other Portuguese Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.AD Ovarense1
2.Associacao Desportiva Oeiras1
3.Boavista B1
4.CD Odiaxere1
5.Clube Oriental Lisboa1
6.Desportivo de Moncao1
7.Desportivo Olivais e Moscavide1
8.FC Ferreiras1
9.GD Igreja Nova1
10.GS Carcavelos1
11.Sport Club Rio Tinto1
12.Aboboda0
13.AC Gervide0
14.AC Teibas0
15.ACDR Coutada0
16.ACRD Mosteiro0
17.AD Bobadelense0
18.AD de Marco de Canaveses 090
19.AD Fornos Algodres0
20.AD Macao0
21.AD Machico0
22.ADCEO0
23.Aguia FC Vimioso0
24.Aguiar da Beira0
25.Aguias da Musgueira0
26.Aguias do Moradal0
27.Alcains0
28.Algarve United0
29.Alhandra0
30.Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo0
31.Alianca De Gandra0
32.Almada Atletico0
33.Alta de Lisboa0
34.Alverca B0
35.ARD Vilamaiorense0
36.Armacenenses0
37.Aroes0
38.Associacao Artistica de Avanca0
39.Associacao Desportiva Argoncilhe0
40.Associacao Desportiva da Taboeira0
41.Associacao Desportiva de Esposende0
42.Associacao Desportiva de Grijo0
43.Associacao Desportiva de Lousada0
44.Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca0
45.Associacao Desportiva do Carregado0
46.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo0
47.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural Lobao0
48.Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense0
49.Associacao Desportiva Oliveirense0
50.Associacao Torre0
51.Atletico Arcos0
52.Atletico Clube Alcanenense0
53.Atletico Clube Cucujaes0
54.Atletico Clube da Malveira0
55.Atletico Clube de Portugal0
56.Atletico Clube do Cacem0
57.Atletico Clube do Tojal0
58.Atletico Sport Clube0
59.Avintes0
60.Baiao0
61.Barrosas0
62.Beneditense0
63.Brito SC0
64.CA Rio Tinto0
65.CAC Pontinha0
66.Caca e Pesca Aguiar0
67.Caldas de Sao Jorge Sport Clube0
68.Canedo Futebol Clube0
69.Capelense Sport Clube0
70.CCD Nadais0
71.CCD Olivais Sul0
72.CCD Pigeirense0
73.CCD Santa Eulalia0
74.CD A dos Cunhados0
75.CD Belas0
76.CD Candal0
77.CD Carapinheirense0
78.CD Fornos0
79.CD Maritimo Olhanense0
80.CD Reguengo0
81.CD Sobrado0
82.CD Tarei0
83.CDUP0
84.Centro Desportivo de Fatima0
85.CF Benfica0
86.CF Chelas0
87.CF Os Repesenses0
88.CF Unidos0
89.Clube Cacadores das Taipas0
90.Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas0
91.Clube de Futebol Vasco da Gama0
92.Clube Desportivo Arrifanense0
93.Clube Desportivo das Aves0
94.Clube Desportivo de Cerveira0
95.Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes0
96.Clube Desportivo de Estarreja0
97.Clube Desportivo de Furadouro0
98.Clube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao Estadio0
99.Clube Desportivo de Torres Novas0
100.Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense0
101.Clube Desportivo Praia Milfontes0
102.Clube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense0
103.Clube Desportivo Ribeira Brava0
104.Clube Desportivo Soutense0
105.Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario0
106.Clube Futebol Guadiana0
107.CRC Vale0
108.CRD Santaluziense0
109.CU Culatrense0
110.CU Micaelense0
111.Custoias FC0
112.Desportivo de Portugal0
113.Desportivo Ronfe0
114.Domingos Savio0
115.Dumiense/CJP II0
116.EAS Turcifal0
117.EF Rui Dolores0
118.Electrico Futebol Clube0
119.Ermesinde 19360
120.Estrela Vendas Novas0
121.Estrelas de Fanzeres0
122.FC Alpendorada0
123.FC Carvoeiro United0
124.FC Cortegaca0
125.FC Foz0
126.FC Pedroso0
127.FC Vale Formoso0
128.FC Vila0
129.FC Vilarinho0
130.Fiaes Sport Clube0
131.Florgrade FC0
132.Folgosa da Maia0
133.Futebol Clube Castrense0
134.Futebol Clube Cesarense0
135.Futebol Clube da Lixa0
136.Futebol Clube de Marinhas0
137.Futebol Clube de Pedras Rubras0
138.Futebol Clube Infesta0
139.Futebol Clube Macieirense0
140.Futebol Clube Pampilhosa0
141.Futebol Clube Pinheirense0
142.Gafanha0
143.Galveias0
144.GD Aguas Santas0
145.GD Aldeia Nova0
146.GD Pescadores0
147.GD Sobreirense0
148.GD Sourense0
149.GD Turcifal0
150.Ginasio Clube de Alcobaca0
151.Ginasio Clube Figueirense0
152.Gondim-Maia0
153.Gondomar B0
154.Grupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte Gordo0
155.Grupo Desportivo de Braganca0
156.Grupo Desportivo de Joane0
157.Grupo Desportivo de Lagoa0
158.Grupo Desportivo de Monte do Trigo0
159.Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades0
160.Grupo Desportivo de Ribeirao0
161.Grupo Desportivo Eixense0
162.Grupo Desportivo Fabril do Barreiro0
163.Grupo Desportivo Mealhada0
164.Grupo Desportivo Milheiroense0
165.Grupo Desportivo Parada0
166.Grupo Desportivo Serzedelo0
167.Grupo Desportivo Sesimbra0
168.Grupo Desportivo Tourizense0
169.Grupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense0
170.Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz0
171.Guadalupe0
172.Guia FC0
173.Guisande FC0
174.Inter Milheiros0
175.JD Carregosense0
176.JD Monchiquense0
177.Juventude Atletica de Rio Meao0
178.Lavrense0
179.Lisboa e Aguias0
180.Lusitano FC0
181.Lusitano FCV0
182.Lusitano Ginásio Clube0
183.Lusitano Sports Club Arraiolense0
184.Lusitano VRSA0
185.Maia Lidador0
186.Maximinense0
187.Mem Martins SC0
188.Mexilhoeira Grande FC0
189.Minas de Argozelo0
190.Mirandes0
191.Mocidade Sangemil AC 0
192.Mondinense0
193.Monte Agraco0
194.Mortagua Futebol Clube0
195.Mosteiro Futebol Clube0
196.Moura Atletico Clube0
197.Naval Primeiro de Maio0
198.Nogueirense0
199.Odivelas0
200.Olimpico do Montijo0
201.Oliveira do Bairro Sport Clube0
202.Oliveira do Douro0
203.Operario FC Lisboa0
204.Os Arrifanenses0
205.Os Belenenses II0
206.Os Lusitanos FCSC 0
207.Padernense Clube0
208.Padroense Futebol Clube0
209.Pasteleira0
210.Pedroucos0
211.Perafita0
212.Perosinho0
213.Porto Salvo0
214.Porto U190
215.Prainha Futebol Clube0
216.Raimonda0
217.Ramaldense0
218.Real Club Travanca0
219.Rebordosa Atletico Clube0
220.Recreio Desportivo de Águeda0
221.Rio Ave B0
222.Romariz Futebol Clube0
223.Rudondense0
224.Santa Iria0
225.Santa Maria Futebol Clube0
226.Santiago Futebol Clube0
227.Sao Martinho0
228.Sao Pedro da Cova0
229.SC Beira-Mar0
230.SC Berço0
231.SC Campomaiorense0
232.SC Nun Alvares0
233.SC Regua0
234.SC Rio de Moinhos0
235.SC Sanjoanense0
236.Senhora da Hora0
237.Serzedo0
238.SF Palmense0
239.Silves0
240.SL Olivais0
241.Sociedade Uniao 1 Dezembro0
242.Sport Club Barreiro0
243.Sport Club Canidelo0
244.Sport Clube Alba0
245.Sport Clube Angrense0
246.Sport Clube Dragoes Sandinenses0
247.Sport Clube Freamunde0
248.Sport Clube Lusitania0
249.Sport Clube Maritimo Graciosa0
250.Sport Clube Melgacense0
251.Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense0
252.Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo0
253.Sport Faro e Benfica0
254.Sport Futebal Damaiense0
255.Sport Lisboa e Cartaxo0
256.Sporting Clube de Bustelo0
257.Sporting Clube de Coimbroes0
258.Sporting Clube de Esmoriz0
259.Sporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha0
260.Sporting Clube de Lourel0
261.Sporting Clube de Pombal0
262.Sporting Clube Lourinhanense0
263.SR Almancilense0
264.Talaide0
265.Tenente Valdez0
266.Torcatense0
267.UA Povoense0
268.UD Messinense0
269.UD Recreio0
270.UD Valonguense0
271.UDR Alges0
272.UDR Sambrasense0
273.UDR Santa Maria0
274.UFC Moitense0
275.Uniao de Almeirim0
276.Uniao de Tomar0
277.Uniao Desportiva Castromarinense0
278.Uniao Desportiva da Serra0
279.Uniao Desportiva da Tocha0
280.Uniao Desportiva Mansores0
281.Uniao Desportiva Rio Maior0
282.Uniao Desportiva Sampedrense0
283.Uniao Desportiva Sousense0
284.Uniao Tires0
285.Varzim Sport Club B0
286.Vasco da Gama Atletico Clube0
287.Vidago FC0
288.Vila Caiz0
289.Vila Cortez0
290.Vilanovense0
  • Most fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 1 - AD Ovarense
  • Fewest fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 0 - Vilanovense
  • Total Other Portuguese Teams fans: 11
  • Average number of fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other Portuguese Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Sport Club Rio Tinto84.00
2.FC Ferreiras48.00
3.Associacao Desportiva Oeiras32.00
4.Desportivo Olivais e Moscavide22.00
5.Boavista B15.00
6.AD Ovarense9.00
7.Desportivo de Moncao6.00
8.CD Odiaxere0.00
9.Clube Oriental Lisboa0.00
10.GD Igreja Nova0.00
11.GS Carcavelos0.00
12.Aboboda0.00
13.AC Gervide0.00
14.AC Teibas0.00
15.ACDR Coutada0.00
16.ACRD Mosteiro0.00
17.AD Bobadelense0.00
18.AD de Marco de Canaveses 090.00
19.AD Fornos Algodres0.00
20.AD Macao0.00
21.AD Machico0.00
22.ADCEO0.00
23.Aguia FC Vimioso0.00
24.Aguiar da Beira0.00
25.Aguias da Musgueira0.00
26.Aguias do Moradal0.00
27.Alcains0.00
28.Algarve United0.00
29.Alhandra0.00
30.Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo0.00
31.Alianca De Gandra0.00
32.Almada Atletico0.00
33.Alta de Lisboa0.00
34.Alverca B0.00
35.ARD Vilamaiorense0.00
36.Armacenenses0.00
37.Aroes0.00
38.Associacao Artistica de Avanca0.00
39.Associacao Desportiva Argoncilhe0.00
40.Associacao Desportiva da Taboeira0.00
41.Associacao Desportiva de Esposende0.00
42.Associacao Desportiva de Grijo0.00
43.Associacao Desportiva de Lousada0.00
44.Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca0.00
45.Associacao Desportiva do Carregado0.00
46.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo0.00
47.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural Lobao0.00
48.Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense0.00
49.Associacao Desportiva Oliveirense0.00
50.Associacao Torre0.00
51.Atletico Arcos0.00
52.Atletico Clube Alcanenense0.00
53.Atletico Clube Cucujaes0.00
54.Atletico Clube da Malveira0.00
55.Atletico Clube de Portugal0.00
56.Atletico Clube do Cacem0.00
57.Atletico Clube do Tojal0.00
58.Atletico Sport Clube0.00
59.Avintes0.00
60.Baiao0.00
61.Barrosas0.00
62.Beneditense0.00
63.Brito SC0.00
64.CA Rio Tinto0.00
65.CAC Pontinha0.00
66.Caca e Pesca Aguiar0.00
67.Caldas de Sao Jorge Sport Clube0.00
68.Canedo Futebol Clube0.00
69.Capelense Sport Clube0.00
70.CCD Nadais0.00
71.CCD Olivais Sul0.00
72.CCD Pigeirense0.00
73.CCD Santa Eulalia0.00
74.CD A dos Cunhados0.00
75.CD Belas0.00
76.CD Candal0.00
77.CD Carapinheirense0.00
78.CD Fornos0.00
79.CD Maritimo Olhanense0.00
80.CD Reguengo0.00
81.CD Sobrado0.00
82.CD Tarei0.00
83.CDUP0.00
84.Centro Desportivo de Fatima0.00
85.CF Benfica0.00
86.CF Chelas0.00
87.CF Os Repesenses0.00
88.CF Unidos0.00
89.Clube Cacadores das Taipas0.00
90.Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas0.00
91.Clube de Futebol Vasco da Gama0.00
92.Clube Desportivo Arrifanense0.00
93.Clube Desportivo das Aves0.00
94.Clube Desportivo de Cerveira0.00
95.Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes0.00
96.Clube Desportivo de Estarreja0.00
97.Clube Desportivo de Furadouro0.00
98.Clube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao Estadio0.00
99.Clube Desportivo de Torres Novas0.00
100.Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense0.00
101.Clube Desportivo Praia Milfontes0.00
102.Clube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense0.00
103.Clube Desportivo Ribeira Brava0.00
104.Clube Desportivo Soutense0.00
105.Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario0.00
106.Clube Futebol Guadiana0.00
107.CRC Vale0.00
108.CRD Santaluziense0.00
109.CU Culatrense0.00
110.CU Micaelense0.00
111.Custoias FC0.00
112.Desportivo de Portugal0.00
113.Desportivo Ronfe0.00
114.Domingos Savio0.00
115.Dumiense/CJP II0.00
116.EAS Turcifal0.00
117.EF Rui Dolores0.00
118.Electrico Futebol Clube0.00
119.Ermesinde 19360.00
120.Estrela Vendas Novas0.00
121.Estrelas de Fanzeres0.00
122.FC Alpendorada0.00
123.FC Carvoeiro United0.00
124.FC Cortegaca0.00
125.FC Foz0.00
126.FC Pedroso0.00
127.FC Vale Formoso0.00
128.FC Vila0.00
129.FC Vilarinho0.00
130.Fiaes Sport Clube0.00
131.Florgrade FC0.00
132.Folgosa da Maia0.00
133.Futebol Clube Castrense0.00
134.Futebol Clube Cesarense0.00
135.Futebol Clube da Lixa0.00
136.Futebol Clube de Marinhas0.00
137.Futebol Clube de Pedras Rubras0.00
138.Futebol Clube Infesta0.00
139.Futebol Clube Macieirense0.00
140.Futebol Clube Pampilhosa0.00
141.Futebol Clube Pinheirense0.00
142.Gafanha0.00
143.Galveias0.00
144.GD Aguas Santas0.00
145.GD Aldeia Nova0.00
146.GD Pescadores0.00
147.GD Sobreirense0.00
148.GD Sourense0.00
149.GD Turcifal0.00
150.Ginasio Clube de Alcobaca0.00
151.Ginasio Clube Figueirense0.00
152.Gondim-Maia0.00
153.Gondomar B0.00
154.Grupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte Gordo0.00
155.Grupo Desportivo de Braganca0.00
156.Grupo Desportivo de Joane0.00
157.Grupo Desportivo de Lagoa0.00
158.Grupo Desportivo de Monte do Trigo0.00
159.Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades0.00
160.Grupo Desportivo de Ribeirao0.00
161.Grupo Desportivo Eixense0.00
162.Grupo Desportivo Fabril do Barreiro0.00
163.Grupo Desportivo Mealhada0.00
164.Grupo Desportivo Milheiroense0.00
165.Grupo Desportivo Parada0.00
166.Grupo Desportivo Serzedelo0.00
167.Grupo Desportivo Sesimbra0.00
168.Grupo Desportivo Tourizense0.00
169.Grupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense0.00
170.Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz0.00
171.Guadalupe0.00
172.Guia FC0.00
173.Guisande FC0.00
174.Inter Milheiros0.00
175.JD Carregosense0.00
176.JD Monchiquense0.00
177.Juventude Atletica de Rio Meao0.00
178.Lavrense0.00
179.Lisboa e Aguias0.00
180.Lusitano FC0.00
181.Lusitano FCV0.00
182.Lusitano Ginásio Clube0.00
183.Lusitano Sports Club Arraiolense0.00
184.Lusitano VRSA0.00
185.Maia Lidador0.00
186.Maximinense0.00
187.Mem Martins SC0.00
188.Mexilhoeira Grande FC0.00
189.Minas de Argozelo0.00
190.Mirandes0.00
191.Mocidade Sangemil AC 0.00
192.Mondinense0.00
193.Monte Agraco0.00
194.Mortagua Futebol Clube0.00
195.Mosteiro Futebol Clube0.00
196.Moura Atletico Clube0.00
197.Naval Primeiro de Maio0.00
198.Nogueirense0.00
199.Odivelas0.00
200.Olimpico do Montijo0.00
201.Oliveira do Bairro Sport Clube0.00
202.Oliveira do Douro0.00
203.Operario FC Lisboa0.00
204.Os Arrifanenses0.00
205.Os Belenenses II0.00
206.Os Lusitanos FCSC 0.00
207.Padernense Clube0.00
208.Padroense Futebol Clube0.00
209.Pasteleira0.00
210.Pedroucos0.00
211.Perafita0.00
212.Perosinho0.00
213.Porto Salvo0.00
214.Porto U190.00
215.Prainha Futebol Clube0.00
216.Raimonda0.00
217.Ramaldense0.00
218.Real Club Travanca0.00
219.Rebordosa Atletico Clube0.00
220.Recreio Desportivo de Águeda0.00
221.Rio Ave B0.00
222.Romariz Futebol Clube0.00
223.Rudondense0.00
224.Santa Iria0.00
225.Santa Maria Futebol Clube0.00
226.Santiago Futebol Clube0.00
227.Sao Martinho0.00
228.Sao Pedro da Cova0.00
229.SC Beira-Mar0.00
230.SC Berço0.00
231.SC Campomaiorense0.00
232.SC Nun Alvares0.00
233.SC Regua0.00
234.SC Rio de Moinhos0.00
235.SC Sanjoanense0.00
236.Senhora da Hora0.00
237.Serzedo0.00
238.SF Palmense0.00
239.Silves0.00
240.SL Olivais0.00
241.Sociedade Uniao 1 Dezembro0.00
242.Sport Club Barreiro0.00
243.Sport Club Canidelo0.00
244.Sport Clube Alba0.00
245.Sport Clube Angrense0.00
246.Sport Clube Dragoes Sandinenses0.00
247.Sport Clube Freamunde0.00
248.Sport Clube Lusitania0.00
249.Sport Clube Maritimo Graciosa0.00
250.Sport Clube Melgacense0.00
251.Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense0.00
252.Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo0.00
253.Sport Faro e Benfica0.00
254.Sport Futebal Damaiense0.00
255.Sport Lisboa e Cartaxo0.00
256.Sporting Clube de Bustelo0.00
257.Sporting Clube de Coimbroes0.00
258.Sporting Clube de Esmoriz0.00
259.Sporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha0.00
260.Sporting Clube de Lourel0.00
261.Sporting Clube de Pombal0.00
262.Sporting Clube Lourinhanense0.00
263.SR Almancilense0.00
264.Talaide0.00
265.Tenente Valdez0.00
266.Torcatense0.00
267.UA Povoense0.00
268.UD Messinense0.00
269.UD Recreio0.00
270.UD Valonguense0.00
271.UDR Alges0.00
272.UDR Sambrasense0.00
273.UDR Santa Maria0.00
274.UFC Moitense0.00
275.Uniao de Almeirim0.00
276.Uniao de Tomar0.00
277.Uniao Desportiva Castromarinense0.00
278.Uniao Desportiva da Serra0.00
279.Uniao Desportiva da Tocha0.00
280.Uniao Desportiva Mansores0.00
281.Uniao Desportiva Rio Maior0.00
282.Uniao Desportiva Sampedrense0.00
283.Uniao Desportiva Sousense0.00
284.Uniao Tires0.00
285.Varzim Sport Club B0.00
286.Vasco da Gama Atletico Clube0.00
287.Vidago FC0.00
288.Vila Caiz0.00
289.Vila Cortez0.00
290.Vilanovense0.00
  • Most travelled fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 84 grounds visited - Sport Club Rio Tinto
  • Least travelled fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 0 grounds visited - Vilanovense
  • Average # grounds visited in Other Portuguese Teams: 0.74

By the compass

Buy our exclusive Scottish football stadium poster

Ace Odds

Betting Lounge

Betting Guide

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2020/2021 season