Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster Rainbet

Other Portuguese Teams Football Grounds in Portugal


Map of Other Portuguese Teams stadiums

Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

List of Other Portuguese Teams stadiums

0/328 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
AbobodaAboboda
Complexo Desportivo da Aboboda
AC GervideAC Gervide
Estádio Municipal da Lavandeira
AC TeibasAC Teibas
Complexo Municipal de Cutamas
ACD Sao VicenteACD Sao Vicente
Estadio dos Juncos
ACDR CoutadaACDR Coutada
Campo Da Salseira
ACR MaceirinhaACR Maceirinha
Campo do Outeiro
ACRD MosteiroACRD Mosteiro
Campo Portelada
Campo de Futebol de Fermedo (old ground)
AD BobadelenseAD Bobadelense
Parque Desportivo Municipal da Bobadela
AD Castro DaireAD Castro Daire
Estadio Municipal de Castro Daire
AD Fornos AlgodresAD Fornos Algodres
Estadio Municipal Serra da Esgalhada
AD MacaoAD Macao
Campo Municipal Agostinho P Carreira
AD MachicoAD Machico
Municipal de Machico
AD Nogueira da RegedouraAD Nogueira da Regedoura
Parque de Jogos Joaquim Domingos Maia
AD OvarenseAD Ovarense
Estadio Marques da Silva
AD PontassolenseAD Pontassolense
Campo Municipal da Ponta do Sol
AD Porto da CruzAD Porto da Cruz
Campo de Futebol do Porto da Cruz
ADCEOADCEO
Campo Fernando Perfeito
Aguia FC VimiosoAguia FC Vimioso
Estadio Municipal De Vimioso
Aguiar da BeiraAguiar da Beira
Estadio Municipal de Aguiar da Beira
Aguias da MusgueiraAguias da Musgueira
Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar
Aguias do MoradalAguias do Moradal
Estadio Municipal de Oleiros
Estadio do Ventoso (old ground)
AlcainsAlcains
Estadio Trigueiros do Aragao
Algarve UnitedAlgarve United
Estadio Municipal da Bela Vista
Complexo Desportivo de Monte Gordo (old ground)
AlhandraAlhandra
Campo da Hortinha
Aliados Futebol Clube LordeloAliados Futebol Clube Lordelo
Estadio Cidade de Lordelo
Alianca De GandraAlianca De Gandra
Complexo Desportivo Cidade de Gandra
Almada AtleticoAlmada Atletico
Campo de Jogos do Pragal
Alta de LisboaAlta de Lisboa
Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar
AR Sao MartinhoAR Sao Martinho
Estadio Comendador Abilio Ferreira de Oliveira
ARD VilamaiorenseARD Vilamaiorense
Campo do Padrão
ArmacenensesArmacenenses
Estadio Municipal de Armaçao de Pera
AroesAroes
Parque Desportivo Centro Formacao Juventude de Aroes
Associacao Artistica de AvancaAssociacao Artistica de Avanca
Parque Desportivo
Associacao Desportiva ArgoncilheAssociacao Desportiva Argoncilhe
Campo Centro Social de Argoncilhe
Associacao Desportiva da TaboeiraAssociacao Desportiva da Taboeira
Campo Jose Oliveira Santos
Associacao Desportiva de EsposendeAssociacao Desportiva de Esposende
Estadio Padre Sa Pereira
Associacao Desportiva de GrijoAssociacao Desportiva de Grijo
Estadio Municipal de Grijo
Associacao Desportiva de LousadaAssociacao Desportiva de Lousada
Estadio Municipal Lousada
Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da BarcaAssociacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca
Municipal Ponte da Barca
Associacao Desportiva do CarregadoAssociacao Desportiva do Carregado
Campo Jose Lacerda Pinto Barreiros
Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de SanguedoAssociacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo
Campo de Jogos da ADC Sanguedo
Associacao Desportiva e Cultural LobaoAssociacao Desportiva e Cultural Lobao
Campo de Jogos Sao Tiago
Associacao Desportiva NogueirenseAssociacao Desportiva Nogueirense
Santo Antonio
Associacao Desportiva OeirasAssociacao Desportiva Oeiras
Estadio Municipal de Mario Wilson
Associacao Desportiva OliveirenseAssociacao Desportiva Oliveirense
Estadio da Ribes
Associacao TorreAssociacao Torre
Campo Alfredo Pinheiro
Atletico ArcosAtletico Arcos
Estadio Municipal da Coutada
Atletico Clube AlcanenenseAtletico Clube Alcanenense
Joaquim Maria Batista
Atletico Clube CucujaesAtletico Clube Cucujaes
Parque de Jogos de Cucujaes
Atletico Clube da MalveiraAtletico Clube da Malveira
Campo das Seixas
Atletico Clube do CacemAtletico Clube do Cacem
Complexo Desportivo Joaquim Vieira
Atletico Clube do TojalAtletico Clube do Tojal
Campo da Meia Laranja
Atletico Sport ClubeAtletico Sport Clube
Campo Virgilio Durao
AvintesAvintes
Complexo Desportivo da Mesquita
BaiaoBaiao
Estadio do Prenho
BarrosasBarrosas
Campo CRPP Barrosas
Belenenses SADBelenenses SAD
Estadio Nacional
Estadio do Restelo (old ground)
BeneditenseBeneditense
Parque Jogos Fonte da Senhora
Berco SCBerco SC
Campo Gemeos Castro
Boavista BBoavista B
Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL
Estadio Universitario do Porto (old ground)
CA Macedo de CavaleirosCA Macedo de Cavaleiros
Estadio Municipal de Macedo de Cavaleiros
CA Rio TintoCA Rio Tinto
Complexo Fernando Pedrosa
CAC PontinhaCAC Pontinha
Complexo Desportivo Carlos Lourenco
Caca e Pesca AguiarCaca e Pesca Aguiar
Complexo Desportivo de Valbom
Caldas de Sao Jorge Sport ClubeCaldas de Sao Jorge Sport Clube
Parque Desportivo de Caldas S. Jorge
Camara de LobosCamara de Lobos
Estadio Municipal de Camara de Lobos
Canedo Futebol ClubeCanedo Futebol Clube
Campo das Valadas
Capelense Sport ClubeCapelense Sport Clube
Campo de Jogos das Capelas
CCD NadaisCCD Nadais
Grande Campo de Jogos Amadeu J Goncalves
CCD Olivais SulCCD Olivais Sul
Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul
CCD PigeirenseCCD Pigeirense
Campo de Futebol Manuel de Oliveira Péd'arca
CCD Santa EulaliaCCD Santa Eulalia
Campo Municipal
CCR Sao MartinhoCCR Sao Martinho
Campo Manuel Emilio dos Santos
CCR Vila VicosaCCR Vila Vicosa
Parque de Jogos de Vila Vicosa
CD A dos CunhadosCD A dos Cunhados
Parque Desportivo Maximino Franco dos Santos
CD BelasCD Belas
Campo de Jogos António Pinheiro Pinto Basto
CD CandalCD Candal
Estadio Rei Ramiro
CD CarapinheirenseCD Carapinheirense
Complexo Desportivo Sao Pedro
CD FornosCD Fornos
Campo do Boco
CD Maritimo OlhanenseCD Maritimo Olhanense
Campo Municipal de Olhao
CD OdiaxereCD Odiaxere
Estadio das Eiras
CD Primeiro de Maio FunchalCD Primeiro de Maio Funchal
Campo de Primeiro de Maio
CD ReguengoCD Reguengo
Estadio Dr. Agostinho Lourenco
CD SobradoCD Sobrado
Estadio Municipal de Sobrado
CD TareiCD Tarei
Campo Dona Maria da Guia
CDUPCDUP
Estadio Universitario do Porto
Centro Desportivo de FatimaCentro Desportivo de Fatima
Municipal de Fatima
CF AndorinhaCF Andorinha
Campo do Andorinha
CF BenficaCF Benfica
Estadio Francisco Lazaro
CF CanicalCF Canical
Campo de Futebol do Canical
CF CarvalheiroCF Carvalheiro
Campo Adelino Rodrigues
CF ChelasCF Chelas
Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul
CF Os RepesensesCF Os Repesenses
Estadio Montenegro Machado
CF UnidosCF Unidos
Estadio Dr. Agostinho Lourenco
Choupana FCChoupana FC
Cristiano Ronaldo Campus Futebol
Clube Cacadores das TaipasClube Cacadores das Taipas
Estadio do Montinho
Clube de Futebol Esperanca de LagosClube de Futebol Esperanca de Lagos
Municipal de Lagos
Clube de Futebol Uniao de LamasClube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas
Comendador Henrique Amorim
Clube Desportivo ArrifanenseClube Desportivo Arrifanense
Estadio Maria Carolina Leite Resende Garcia
Clube Desportivo Arrifanense (Sintetico) (old ground)
Clube Desportivo Cova da PiedadeClube Desportivo Cova da Piedade
Estadio Municipal Jose Martins Vieira
Clube Desportivo de CerveiraClube Desportivo de Cerveira
Estádio Municipal Rafael Pedreira
Clube Desportivo de CinfaesClube Desportivo de Cinfaes
Municipal Prof Cerveira Pinto
Clube Desportivo de EstarrejaClube Desportivo de Estarreja
Dr Tavares da Silva
Clube Desportivo de FuradouroClube Desportivo de Furadouro
Parque Desportivo do Clube Desportivo do Furadouro
Clube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao EstadioClube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao Estadio
Dona Zulmira Sa e Silva
Clube Desportivo de Torres NovasClube Desportivo de Torres Novas
Estadio Municipal Dr Alves Vieira
Clube Desportivo e Recreativo QuarteirenseClube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense
Municipal de Quarteira
Clube Desportivo PinhalnovenseClube Desportivo Pinhalnovense
Campo de Jogos Santos Jorge
Clube Desportivo Praia MilfontesClube Desportivo Praia Milfontes
Campo de Jogos Foz do Mira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo PenelenseClube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense
Sao Jorge
Clube Desportivo Ribeira BravaClube Desportivo Ribeira Brava
Estadio Municipal da Ribeira Brava
Centro Desportivo da Madeira (old ground)
Clube Desportivo SoutenseClube Desportivo Soutense
Parque de Sao Miguel
Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do RosarioClube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario
Complexo Desportivo do Castanheiro
Clube Futebol GuadianaClube Futebol Guadiana
Estádio Municipal de Mértola
Clube Operario DesportivoClube Operario Desportivo
Joao Gualberto Borges Arruda
CondeixaCondeixa
Estádio Municipal de Condeixa
CoruchenseCoruchense
Estadio Municipal Prof. Jose Peseiro
CRC Rocas do VougaCRC Rocas do Vouga
Campo Capitao Bernardo Barbosa de Quadros
CRC ValeCRC Vale
Campo de Jogos do Vale
CRD SantaluzienseCRD Santaluziense
Campo de Jogos de Santa Luzia
CS Juventude de GaulaCS Juventude de Gaula
Campo de Gaula
CU CulatrenseCU Culatrense
Estadio Municipal da Penha
CU MicaelenseCU Micaelense
Campo Municipal Jâcome Correia
Custoias FCCustoias FC
Estádio Custóias Futebol Clube
Desportivo de MoncaoDesportivo de Moncao
Manuel Lima
Desportivo de PortugalDesportivo de Portugal
Campo Ruy Navega
Desportivo Olivais e MoscavideDesportivo Olivais e Moscavide
Estadio Alfredo Marques Augusto
Desportivo RonfeDesportivo Ronfe
Estadio do Desportivo de Ronfe
Domingos SavioDomingos Savio
Complexo Desportivo do Bairro da Boavista
EAS TurcifalEAS Turcifal
Campo Manuel Brasil
EF Rui DoloresEF Rui Dolores
Campo de Futebol de Travanca
Electrico Futebol ClubeElectrico Futebol Clube
Municipal de Ponte de Sor
Ermesinde 1936Ermesinde 1936
Estadio Municipal de Ermesinde
Estrela da Calheta FCEstrela da Calheta FC
Campo Municipal dos Prazeres
Estrela Vendas NovasEstrela Vendas Novas
Estadio Municipal de Vendas Novas
Estrelas de FanzeresEstrelas de Fanzeres
Stadium Stars Fânzeres
FC AlpendoradaFC Alpendorada
Estadio Municipal de Alpendorada
FC Carvoeiro UnitedFC Carvoeiro United
Complexo Desportivo Municipal de Estombar
FC CortegacaFC Cortegaca
Parque Desportivo Buçaquinho
FC FerreirasFC Ferreiras
Estadio da Nora
FC FozFC Foz
Soccerade Arena Foz
FC PedrosoFC Pedroso
Complexo Desportivo de Pedroso
FC Vale FormosoFC Vale Formoso
Campo Do Complexo Desportivo De Furnas
FC VilaFC Vila
Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis
FC VilarinhoFC Vilarinho
Estadio Municipal de Vilarinho
Ferreira de AvesFerreira de Aves
Estadio do Montrangao
Estadio Municipal da Premoreira (old ground)
Fiaes Sport ClubeFiaes Sport Clube
Estadio do Bolhao
Folgosa da MaiaFolgosa da Maia
Folgosa Parque Municipal De Jogos
Forgaes SCForgaes SC
Estadio Horacio Queiros
Futebol Clube CastrenseFutebol Clube Castrense
Municipal 25 de Abril
Futebol Clube CesarenseFutebol Clube Cesarense
Estadio Mergulhao
Futebol Clube da LixaFutebol Clube da Lixa
Estadio Senhor do Amparo
Futebol Clube de MarinhasFutebol Clube de Marinhas
Complexo Desportivo de Marinhas
Futebol Clube de Pedras RubrasFutebol Clube de Pedras Rubras
Municipal de Pedras Rubras
Futebol Clube InfestaFutebol Clube Infesta
Parque de Jogos Manuel Ramos
Futebol Clube MacieirenseFutebol Clube Macieirense
Campo do Viso
Futebol Clube PampilhosaFutebol Clube Pampilhosa
Germano Godinho
Futebol Clube PinheirenseFutebol Clube Pinheirense
Campo Jaime Rocha
GafanhaGafanha
Complexo Desportivo da Gafanha da Nazare
GalveiasGalveias
Campo Marques Ratão
GD Aguas SantasGD Aguas Santas
Complexo do Grupo Desportivo de Águas Santas
GD Aldeia NovaGD Aldeia Nova
Complexo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
GD Beira VougaGD Beira Vouga
Campo Jose Oliveira Santos
GD Igreja NovaGD Igreja Nova
Campo de Futebol Igreja Nova
GD PescadoresGD Pescadores
Estadio dos Pescadores
GD ResendeGD Resende
Estadio Municipal de Fornelos
GD SobreirenseGD Sobreirense
Campo Luís Paulo Sarreira
GD SourenseGD Sourense
Campo Dr Antonio Coelho Rodrigues
GD TurcifalGD Turcifal
Campo Manuel Brasil
Ginasio Clube de AlcobacaGinasio Clube de Alcobaca
Estadio Municipal de Alcobaca
Ginasio Clube FigueirenseGinasio Clube Figueirense
Jose Bento de Pessoa
Gondim-MaiaGondim-Maia
Complexo Desportivo de Gondim Maia
GR Cruzado CanicenseGR Cruzado Canicense
Campo Canicense
Grupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte GordoGrupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte Gordo
Complexo Desportivo de Monte Gordo
Grupo Desportivo de BragancaGrupo Desportivo de Braganca
Municipal de Braganca
Grupo Desportivo de JoaneGrupo Desportivo de Joane
Estadio de Barreiros
Grupo Desportivo de LagoaGrupo Desportivo de Lagoa
Capitao Josino da Costa
Grupo Desportivo de Monte do TrigoGrupo Desportivo de Monte do Trigo
Campo D Manuel II
Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de FradesGrupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades
Parque Desportivo
Grupo Desportivo EixenseGrupo Desportivo Eixense
Campo do Monte
Grupo Desportivo MealhadaGrupo Desportivo Mealhada
Estadio Municipal Dr. Americo Couto
Grupo Desportivo MilheiroenseGrupo Desportivo Milheiroense
Complexo Desportivo Milheiros de Poiares
Grupo Desportivo ParadaGrupo Desportivo Parada
Nossa Senhora de Fatima
Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de AlvarengaGrupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Campo Reinaldo Noronha
Grupo Desportivo SerzedeloGrupo Desportivo Serzedelo
Campo das Oliveiras
Grupo Desportivo SesimbraGrupo Desportivo Sesimbra
Estadio Da Vila Amalia
Grupo Desportivo TourizenseGrupo Desportivo Tourizense
Estadio Visconde do Vinhal
Grupo Desportivo Uniao EriceirenseGrupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense
Campo Henrique Tomás Frade
Grupo Recreativo Amigos da PazGrupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz
Campo da Charneca
Grupo Uniao Sport de MontemorGrupo Uniao Sport de Montemor
Estadio 1 de Maio
GS CarcavelosGS Carcavelos
Campo da Quinta Nova
GuadalupeGuadalupe
Campo de Jogos de Guadalupe
Guarda DesportivaGuarda Desportiva
Estadio Municipal da Guarda
Guia FCGuia FC
Complexo Desportivo Arsenio Catuna
Guisande FCGuisande FC
Campo de Jogos Oliveira Santos
Inter MilheirosInter Milheiros
Campo de jogos De Milheirós
JD CarregosenseJD Carregosense
Campo Dr. Teixeira da Silva
JD MonchiquenseJD Monchiquense
Parque Desportivo da JD Monchiquense
Juventude Atletica de Rio MeaoJuventude Atletica de Rio Meao
Campo Padre Joaquim Sousa Lamas
Juventude Pedras SalgadasJuventude Pedras Salgadas
Estadio da Portelinha
LavrenseLavrense
Complexo Municipal de Lavra
Leca Futebol ClubeLeca Futebol Clube
Estadio do Leca Futebol Clube
Lisboa e AguiasLisboa e Aguias
Complexo Desportivo do Bairro da Boavista
LouresLoures
Campo de Jogos Jose Silva Faria
Complexo Desportivo do Alverca Futebol Clube
Lusitano FCLusitano FC
Complexo Des de Vila Real de Santo Antonio
Lusitano FCVLusitano FCV
Estadio dos Trambelos
Lusitano Sports Club ArraiolenseLusitano Sports Club Arraiolense
Estadio Municipal Cunha Rivara
Lusitano VRSALusitano VRSA
Campo de Jogos Francisco Gomes Socorro
Magos Futebol Clube de AntaMagos Futebol Clube de Anta
Complexo Desportivo de Cassufas
Maia LidadorMaia Lidador
Municipal Jose V. Carvalho
MaximinenseMaximinense
Parque Desportivo Fernando da Cunha Gomes
Mem Martins SCMem Martins SC
Complexo Desportivo da Quinta do Recanto
Merelinense Futebol ClubeMerelinense Futebol Clube
Estadio Joao Soares Vieira
Mexilhoeira Grande FCMexilhoeira Grande FC
Complexo Desportivo da Mexilhoeira Grande
Minas de ArgozeloMinas de Argozelo
Campo das Minas
Estadio Municipal De Vimioso (old ground)
MirandesMirandes
Estadio Municipal Santa Luzia
Mocidade Sangemil AC Mocidade Sangemil AC
Complexo Municipal de Cutamas
MondinenseMondinense
Estadio Municipal de Mondim de Basto
Monte AgracoMonte Agraco
Parque Municipal de Jogos do Sobral de Monte Agraco
Mosteiro Futebol ClubeMosteiro Futebol Clube
Parque de Jogos de Santo Andre
Moura Atletico ClubeMoura Atletico Clube
Estadio do Moura Atletico Clube
Naval Primeiro de MaioNaval Primeiro de Maio
Jose Bento de Pessoa
OdivelasOdivelas
Parque de Jogos CER Tenente Valdez
OleirosOleiros
Estadio Municipal de Oleiros
Olimpico do MontijoOlimpico do Montijo
Campo da Liberdade
Oliveira do Bairro Sport ClubeOliveira do Bairro Sport Clube
Estadio Municipal
Operario FC LisboaOperario FC Lisboa
Parque de Jogos do Operario FC Lisboa
Oriental Dragon FCOriental Dragon FC
Campo do Juncal
Os ArrifanensesOs Arrifanenses
Clube Desportivo Arrifanense (Sintetico)
Campo de Jogos de Sanfins (old ground)
Os Lusitanos FCSC Os Lusitanos FCSC
Parque de Jogos Domingos Soares Lopes
Os MaritimosOs Maritimos
Campo de Jogos de Sao Mateus da Calheta
Os XavelhasOs Xavelhas
Estadio Municipal de Camara de Lobos
Padernense ClubePadernense Clube
Estadio Joao Campos
Padroense Futebol ClubePadroense Futebol Clube
Estadio do Padroense FC
PasteleiraPasteleira
Estádio da ADR Pasteleira
PedroucosPedroucos
Complexo Municipal de Pedroucos
PerafitaPerafita
Estádio do F. C. Perafita
PerosinhoPerosinho
Estádio Quinta da Pena
Porto SalvoPorto Salvo
Complexo Desportivo de Porto Salvo
Porto U19Porto U19
Estádio Luís Filipe Menezes
Prainha Futebol ClubePrainha Futebol Clube
Campo Municipal de Sao Roque
RaimondaRaimonda
Campo Eng.º Edgar Oliveira
RamaldenseRamaldense
Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL
Real Club TravancaReal Club Travanca
Campo de Futebol de Travanca
Real Clube NogueirenseReal Clube Nogueirense
Campo Minas do Pintor
Recreio Desportivo de ÁguedaRecreio Desportivo de Águeda
Estadio Municipal de Agueda
Relampago Uniao NogueirenseRelampago Uniao Nogueirense
Parque da Concordia
Romariz Futebol ClubeRomariz Futebol Clube
Campo dos Valos
RudondenseRudondense
Parque de Jogos do Calvario
Santa IriaSanta Iria
Campo do Sacavenense
Campo de Jogos Tomaz Reynolds (old ground)
Santa Maria Futebol ClubeSanta Maria Futebol Clube
Estadio da Devesa
Santa Marta PenaguiaoSanta Marta Penaguiao
Estadio Municipal de Santa Marta de Penaguiao
Santiago Futebol ClubeSantiago Futebol Clube
Campo de Jogos Jose Mestre Leste
Sao Pedro da CovaSao Pedro da Cova
Estadio do Laranjal
SC BerçoSC Berço
Estadio da Ribes
SC CampomaiorenseSC Campomaiorense
Estadio Capitao Cesar Correia
SC Castelo da MaiaSC Castelo da Maia
Campo de Futebol Doutor Costa Lima
SC Nun AlvaresSC Nun Alvares
Complexo Desportivo do SC Nun Alvares
SC OlhanenseSC Olhanense
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
SC ReguaSC Regua
Estádio Municipal Artur Vasques Osório
SC Rio de MoinhosSC Rio de Moinhos
Novo Campo da Belavista
SC SanjoanenseSC Sanjoanense
Campo do Sport Club Sanjoanense
SC SantacruzenseSC Santacruzense
Complexo Desportivo Braulio Franca
Senhora da HoraSenhora da Hora
Complexo SC Senhora da Hora
SerzedoSerzedo
Complexo Desportivo da Rainha
SF PalmenseSF Palmense
Campo Jose Ramos
SilvesSilves
Dr Francisco Vieira
SL OlivaisSL Olivais
Campo Branca Lucas
Sport Arronches e BenficaSport Arronches e Benfica
Estadio Municipal Arronches (Francisco Palmeiro)
Sport Club BarreiroSport Club Barreiro
Campo do SC Barreiro
Sport Club CanideloSport Club Canidelo
Estadio Manoel Marques Gomes
Sport Club Rio TintoSport Club Rio Tinto
Estadio Cidade de Rio Tinto
Campo de Jogos Artur Monteiro (old ground)
Sport Clube AlbaSport Clube Alba
Estadio Antonio Augusto Martins Pereira
Sport Clube AngrenseSport Clube Angrense
Estadio Municipal
Sport Clube Dragoes SandinensesSport Clube Dragoes Sandinenses
Estadio do Tourao
Sport Clube FreamundeSport Clube Freamunde
Complexo Desportivo do SC Freamunde
Sport Clube Maria da FonteSport Clube Maria da Fonte
Campo dos Moinhos Novos
Sport Clube Maritimo GraciosaSport Clube Maritimo Graciosa
Complexo Desportivo
Sport Clube MelgacenseSport Clube Melgacense
Centro de Estagios de Melgaco
Sport Clube Mineiro AljustrelenseSport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense
Estadio Municipal
Sport Clube Penalva do CasteloSport Clube Penalva do Castelo
Parque Desportivo de Sant Ana
Sport Clube PraienseSport Clube Praiense
Municipal da Praia da Vitoria
Sport Faro e BenficaSport Faro e Benfica
Campo Horta da Areia
Sport Futebal DamaienseSport Futebal Damaiense
Parque desportivo Eugénia e Joaquim Cannas da Silva
Sport Grupo SacavenenseSport Grupo Sacavenense
Campo do Sacavenense
Sport Lisboa e CartaxoSport Lisboa e Cartaxo
Estadio Municipal do Cartaxo
Sporting Clube de BusteloSporting Clube de Bustelo
Quinta do Covo
Sporting Clube de CoimbroesSporting Clube de Coimbroes
Parque Silva Matos
Sporting Clube de EsmorizSporting Clube de Esmoriz
Estadio da Barrinha
Sporting Clube de EspinhoSporting Clube de Espinho
Comendador Manuel Violas
Estadio do Bolhao
Sporting Clube De Linda-a-VelhaSporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha
Estadio Fernando Magalhaes
Sporting Clube de LourelSporting Clube de Lourel
Complexo Desportivo Sargento Armenio
Sporting Clube de PombalSporting Clube de Pombal
Estadio Municipal
Sporting Clube IdealSporting Clube Ideal
Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande
Sporting Clube LourinhanenseSporting Clube Lourinhanense
Estadio Municipal da Lourinha
SR AlmancilenseSR Almancilense
Estadio Municipal de Almancil
TalaideTalaide
Campo Fernando Sabido
Tenente ValdezTenente Valdez
Parque de Jogos CER Tenente Valdez
TorcatenseTorcatense
Parque Desportivo do Arnado
UA PovoenseUA Povoense
Complexo Desportivo da Quinta da Piedade
UD FermedoUD Fermedo
Campo de Futebol de Fermedo
UD MessinenseUD Messinense
Estadio Municipal de Messines
UD RecreioUD Recreio
Campo dos Arneiros
UD SantanaUD Santana
Estadio Manuel Marques da Trindade
UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense
Estadio Municipal de Valongo
UDR AlgesUDR Alges
Estadio Dr. Simoes Alves
UDR SambrasenseUDR Sambrasense
Campo de Futebol Sousa Uva
UDR Santa MariaUDR Santa Maria
Campo Desportivo UDR Santa Maria
UFC MoitenseUFC Moitense
Campo do Juncal
Uniao da Bola FCUniao da Bola FC
Campo Adelino Rodrigues
Uniao de AlmeirimUniao de Almeirim
Estadio Jose Manuel de Mello
Uniao Desportiva CastromarinenseUniao Desportiva Castromarinense
Campo Municipal de Castro Marim
Uniao Desportiva da SerraUniao Desportiva da Serra
Campo da Portela
Uniao Desportiva da TochaUniao Desportiva da Tocha
Complexo Desportivo da Tocha
Uniao Desportiva MansoresUniao Desportiva Mansores
Campo das Relvas
Uniao Desportiva Rio MaiorUniao Desportiva Rio Maior
Complexo Desportivo de Rio Maior
Uniao Desportiva SampedrenseUniao Desportiva Sampedrense
Municipal da Pedreira
Uniao Desportiva SousenseUniao Desportiva Sousense
1 de Dezembro
Uniao IdanhenseUniao Idanhense
Estadio Municipal de Idanha-a-Nova
Uniao NogueirenseUniao Nogueirense
Estadio Municipal de Nogueira da Maia
Uniao TiresUniao Tires
Parque De Jogos Dr AF Santos Neves
Vasco da Gama Atletico ClubeVasco da Gama Atletico Clube
Estadio Municipal de Sines
Vidago FCVidago FC
Complexo Desportivo Joao de Oliveira
Vila CaizVila Caiz
Campo de Vila Caiz
Vila CortezVila Cortez
Estadio Municipal da Guarda
VilanovenseVilanovense
Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.

Last updated: November 2023





Other Portuguese Teams Information

NameOther Portuguese Teams
CountryPortugal

Grounds in Other Portuguese Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Estadio Nacional home to Belenenses SAD37,593
2.Estadio Municipal de Alpendorada home to FC Alpendorada15,000
3.Municipal Jose V. Carvalho home to Maia Lidador15,000
4.Comendador Henrique Amorim home to Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas14,000
5.Estadio Jose Arcanjo home to SC Olhanense11,622
6.Estadio Municipal Dr Alves Vieira home to Clube Desportivo de Torres Novas11,500
7.Estadio do Leca Futebol Clube home to Leca Futebol Clube10,000
8.Estadio Municipal de Agueda home to Recreio Desportivo de Águeda10,000
9.Parque Desportivo home to Associacao Artistica de Avanca10,000
10.Jose Bento de Pessoa home to Naval Primeiro de Maio9,000
11.Jose Bento de Pessoa home to Ginasio Clube Figueirense9,000
12.Estadio Trigueiros do Aragao home to Alcains8,750
13.Complexo Desportivo de Rio Maior home to Uniao Desportiva Rio Maior8,500
14.Complexo Desportivo do Alverca Futebol Clube home to Loures7,705
15.Comendador Manuel Violas home to Sporting Clube de Espinho7,500
16.Campo de Jogos de Sao Mateus da Calheta home to Os Maritimos7,000
17.Estadio dos Trambelos home to Lusitano FCV7,000
18.Municipal de Braganca home to Grupo Desportivo de Braganca7,000
19.Estadio Municipal da Lourinha home to Sporting Clube Lourinhanense6,432
20.Estadio do Moura Atletico Clube home to Moura Atletico Clube6,000
21.Estadio Senhor do Amparo home to Futebol Clube da Lixa6,000
22.Estadio do Montinho home to Clube Cacadores das Taipas5,500
23.Estadio Municipal de Mario Wilson home to Associacao Desportiva Oeiras5,097
24.Campo CRPP Barrosas home to Barrosas5,000
25.Campo de Jogos Santos Jorge home to Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense5,000
26.Complexo Desportivo do SC Nun Alvares home to SC Nun Alvares5,000
27.Complexo Municipal de Pedroucos home to Pedroucos5,000
28.Estadio das Eiras home to CD Odiaxere5,000
29.Estadio do Bolhao home to Sporting Clube de Espinho5,000
30.Estadio do Bolhao home to Fiaes Sport Clube5,000
31.Estadio do Laranjal home to Sao Pedro da Cova5,000
32.Estadio Joao Soares Vieira home to Merelinense Futebol Clube5,000
33.Estadio Mergulhao home to Futebol Clube Cesarense5,000
34.Estadio Municipal Santa Luzia home to Mirandes5,000
35.Municipal de Pedras Rubras home to Futebol Clube de Pedras Rubras5,000
36.Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis home to Vilanovense5,000
37.Municipal de Lagos home to Clube de Futebol Esperanca de Lagos4,600
38.Estadio Municipal home to Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense4,500
39.Estadio Municipal de Ermesinde home to Ermesinde 19364,500
40.Campo de Jogos da ADC Sanguedo home to Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo4,000
41.Municipal Prof Cerveira Pinto home to Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes4,000
42.Parque Desportivo de Sant Ana home to Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo4,000
43.Complexo Desportivo do SC Freamunde home to Sport Clube Freamunde3,919
44.Estadio Rei Ramiro home to CD Candal3,800
45.Estadio da Portelinha home to Juventude Pedras Salgadas3,500
46.Estadio da Ribes home to Associacao Desportiva Oliveirense3,500
47.Estadio da Ribes home to SC Berço3,500
48.Estadio Municipal home to Sporting Clube de Pombal3,500
49.Estadio Municipal de Sobrado home to CD Sobrado3,500
50.Campo do Sacavenense home to Sport Grupo Sacavenense3,200
51.Campo do Sacavenense home to Santa Iria3,200
52.Campo de Futebol de Fermedo home to UD Fermedo3,000
53.Campo de Vila Caiz home to Vila Caiz3,000
54.Complexo Desportivo Cidade de Gandra home to Alianca De Gandra3,000
55.Estadio Comendador Abilio Ferreira de Oliveira home to AR Sao Martinho3,000
56.Estadio do Padroense FC home to Padroense Futebol Clube3,000
57.Estadio Fernando Magalhaes home to Sporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha3,000
58.Estadio Marques da Silva home to AD Ovarense3,000
59.Estadio Municipal Jose Martins Vieira home to Clube Desportivo Cova da Piedade3,000
60.Estadio Municipal Lousada home to Associacao Desportiva de Lousada3,000
61.Municipal de Machico home to AD Machico3,000
62.Parque Desportivo Centro Formacao Juventude de Aroes home to Aroes3,000
63.Parque Desportivo do Arnado home to Torcatense3,000
64.Parque Silva Matos home to Sporting Clube de Coimbroes3,000
65.Santo Antonio home to Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense3,000
66.Campo Centro Social de Argoncilhe home to Associacao Desportiva Argoncilhe2,500
67.Campo de Jogos do Pragal home to Almada Atletico2,500
68.Campo Municipal da Ribeira Grande home to Sporting Clube Ideal2,500
69.Dr Tavares da Silva home to Clube Desportivo de Estarreja2,500
70.Estadio Cidade de Rio Tinto home to Sport Club Rio Tinto2,500
71.Estadio do Desportivo de Ronfe home to Desportivo Ronfe2,500
72.Estadio Municipal de Camara de Lobos home to Camara de Lobos2,500
73.Estadio Municipal de Camara de Lobos home to Os Xavelhas2,500
74.Estadio Municipal de Oleiros home to Oleiros2,500
75.Estadio Municipal de Oleiros home to Aguias do Moradal2,500
76.Estadio Padre Sa Pereira home to Associacao Desportiva de Esposende2,500
77.Estádio Municipal Rafael Pedreira home to Clube Desportivo de Cerveira2,500
78.Parque Desportivo Municipal da Bobadela home to AD Bobadelense2,500
79.Municipal de Quarteira home to Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense2,300
80.Parque de Jogos Manuel Ramos home to Futebol Clube Infesta2,010
81.1 de Dezembro home to Uniao Desportiva Sousense2,000
82.Campo Da Salseira home to ACDR Coutada2,000
83.Campo de Jogos Jose Silva Faria home to Loures2,000
84.Campo dos Moinhos Novos home to Sport Clube Maria da Fonte2,000
85.Complexo Desportivo da Mesquita home to Avintes2,000
86.Estadio Antonio Augusto Martins Pereira home to Sport Clube Alba2,000
87.Estadio da Nora home to FC Ferreiras2,000
88.Estadio Municipal home to Sport Clube Angrense2,000
89.Municipal de Fatima home to Centro Desportivo de Fatima1,545
90.Complexo Desportivo da Gafanha da Nazare home to Gafanha1,500
91.Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar home to Alta de Lisboa1,500
92.Complexo Desportivo do Alto do Lumiar home to Aguias da Musgueira1,500
93.Complexo Desportivo do Castanheiro home to Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario1,500
94.Estadio Cidade de Lordelo home to Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo1,500
95.Estadio Francisco Lazaro home to CF Benfica1,500
96.Estadio Municipal Serra da Esgalhada home to AD Fornos Algodres1,500
97.Estádio Municipal de Condeixa home to Condeixa1,500
98.Municipal da Praia da Vitoria home to Sport Clube Praiense1,500
99.Municipal Ponte da Barca home to Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca1,500
100.Campo da Portela home to Uniao Desportiva da Serra1,200
101.Estadio Municipal de Vilarinho home to FC Vilarinho1,200
102.Campo da Hortinha home to Alhandra1,000
103.Campo da Liberdade home to Olimpico do Montijo1,000
104.Campo da Meia Laranja home to Atletico Clube do Tojal1,000
105.Campo de Jogos António Pinheiro Pinto Basto home to CD Belas1,000
106.Campo Fernando Perfeito home to ADCEO1,000
107.Campo Jose Lacerda Pinto Barreiros home to Associacao Desportiva do Carregado1,000
108.Campo Municipal home to CCD Santa Eulalia1,000
109.Campo Virgilio Durao home to Atletico Sport Clube1,000
110.Complexo Desportivo Joaquim Vieira home to Atletico Clube do Cacem1,000
111.Complexo Desportivo Sargento Armenio home to Sporting Clube de Lourel1,000
112.Complexo Municipal de Lavra home to Lavrense1,000
113.Estadio Municipal da Bela Vista home to Algarve United1,000
114.Estadio Municipal de Aguiar da Beira home to Aguiar da Beira1,000
115.Estadio Universitario do Porto home to CDUP1,000
116.Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL home to Boavista B1,000
117.Parque de Jogos Ramalde INATEL home to Ramaldense1,000
118.Parque de Jogos Soares dos Reis home to FC Vila1,000
119.Estadio Manoel Marques Gomes home to Sport Club Canidelo800
120.Estadio Municipal de Grijo home to Associacao Desportiva de Grijo700
121.Campo Municipal Agostinho P Carreira home to AD Macao600
122.Campo do Andorinha home to CF Andorinha500
123.Complexo Desportivo Carlos Lourenco home to CAC Pontinha500
124.Estadio do Prenho home to Baiao500
125.Estadio Municipal de Armaçao de Pera home to Armacenenses500
126.Parque de Jogos do Calvario home to Rudondense500
127.Parque desportivo Eugénia e Joaquim Cannas da Silva home to Sport Futebal Damaiense500
128.Complexo Desportivo de Pedroso home to FC Pedroso450
129.Campo Henrique Tomás Frade home to Grupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense400
130.Campo da Charneca home to Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz300
131.Complexo Desportivo da Aboboda home to Aboboda300
132.Soccerade Arena Foz home to FC Foz300
133.Campo Municipal de Olhao home to CD Maritimo Olhanense250
134.Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul home to CCD Olivais Sul200
135.Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul home to CF Chelas200
  • Biggest stadium in Other Portuguese Teams: 37,593 - Estadio Nacional
  • Smallest stadium in Other Portuguese Teams: 200 - Campo de Futebol de Olivais Sul
  • Total capacity in Other Portuguese Teams: 495,673
  • Average capacity in Other Portuguese Teams: 3,645

Best supported teams in Other Portuguese Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Belenenses SAD2
2.AD Ovarense1
3.Associacao Desportiva Oeiras1
4.Boavista B1
5.CD Odiaxere1
6.Desportivo de Moncao1
7.Desportivo Olivais e Moscavide1
8.FC Ferreiras1
9.GD Igreja Nova1
10.Ginasio Clube de Alcobaca1
11.GS Carcavelos1
12.Sport Club Rio Tinto1
13.Sporting Clube de Espinho1
14.Vilanovense1
15.Aboboda0
16.AC Gervide0
17.AC Teibas0
18.ACD Sao Vicente0
19.ACDR Coutada0
20.ACR Maceirinha0
21.ACRD Mosteiro0
22.AD Bobadelense0
23.AD Castro Daire0
24.AD Fornos Algodres0
25.AD Macao0
26.AD Machico0
27.AD Nogueira da Regedoura0
28.AD Pontassolense0
29.AD Porto da Cruz0
30.ADCEO0
31.Aguia FC Vimioso0
32.Aguiar da Beira0
33.Aguias da Musgueira0
34.Aguias do Moradal0
35.Alcains0
36.Algarve United0
37.Alhandra0
38.Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo0
39.Alianca De Gandra0
40.Almada Atletico0
41.Alta de Lisboa0
42.AR Sao Martinho0
43.ARD Vilamaiorense0
44.Armacenenses0
45.Aroes0
46.Associacao Artistica de Avanca0
47.Associacao Desportiva Argoncilhe0
48.Associacao Desportiva da Taboeira0
49.Associacao Desportiva de Esposende0
50.Associacao Desportiva de Grijo0
51.Associacao Desportiva de Lousada0
52.Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca0
53.Associacao Desportiva do Carregado0
54.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo0
55.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural Lobao0
56.Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense0
57.Associacao Desportiva Oliveirense0
58.Associacao Torre0
59.Atletico Arcos0
60.Atletico Clube Alcanenense0
61.Atletico Clube Cucujaes0
62.Atletico Clube da Malveira0
63.Atletico Clube do Cacem0
64.Atletico Clube do Tojal0
65.Atletico Sport Clube0
66.Avintes0
67.Baiao0
68.Barrosas0
69.Beneditense0
70.Berco SC0
71.CA Macedo de Cavaleiros0
72.CA Rio Tinto0
73.CAC Pontinha0
74.Caca e Pesca Aguiar0
75.Caldas de Sao Jorge Sport Clube0
76.Camara de Lobos0
77.Canedo Futebol Clube0
78.Capelense Sport Clube0
79.CCD Nadais0
80.CCD Olivais Sul0
81.CCD Pigeirense0
82.CCD Santa Eulalia0
83.CCR Sao Martinho0
84.CCR Vila Vicosa0
85.CD A dos Cunhados0
86.CD Belas0
87.CD Candal0
88.CD Carapinheirense0
89.CD Fornos0
90.CD Maritimo Olhanense0
91.CD Primeiro de Maio Funchal0
92.CD Reguengo0
93.CD Sobrado0
94.CD Tarei0
95.CDUP0
96.Centro Desportivo de Fatima0
97.CF Andorinha0
98.CF Benfica0
99.CF Canical0
100.CF Carvalheiro0
101.CF Chelas0
102.CF Os Repesenses0
103.CF Unidos0
104.Choupana FC0
105.Clube Cacadores das Taipas0
106.Clube de Futebol Esperanca de Lagos0
107.Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas0
108.Clube Desportivo Arrifanense0
109.Clube Desportivo Cova da Piedade0
110.Clube Desportivo de Cerveira0
111.Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes0
112.Clube Desportivo de Estarreja0
113.Clube Desportivo de Furadouro0
114.Clube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao Estadio0
115.Clube Desportivo de Torres Novas0
116.Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense0
117.Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense0
118.Clube Desportivo Praia Milfontes0
119.Clube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense0
120.Clube Desportivo Ribeira Brava0
121.Clube Desportivo Soutense0
122.Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario0
123.Clube Futebol Guadiana0
124.Clube Operario Desportivo0
125.Condeixa0
126.Coruchense0
127.CRC Rocas do Vouga0
128.CRC Vale0
129.CRD Santaluziense0
130.CS Juventude de Gaula0
131.CU Culatrense0
132.CU Micaelense0
133.Custoias FC0
134.Desportivo de Portugal0
135.Desportivo Ronfe0
136.Domingos Savio0
137.EAS Turcifal0
138.EF Rui Dolores0
139.Electrico Futebol Clube0
140.Ermesinde 19360
141.Estrela da Calheta FC0
142.Estrela Vendas Novas0
143.Estrelas de Fanzeres0
144.FC Alpendorada0
145.FC Carvoeiro United0
146.FC Cortegaca0
147.FC Foz0
148.FC Pedroso0
149.FC Vale Formoso0
150.FC Vila0
151.FC Vilarinho0
152.Ferreira de Aves0
153.Fiaes Sport Clube0
154.Folgosa da Maia0
155.Forgaes SC0
156.Futebol Clube Castrense0
157.Futebol Clube Cesarense0
158.Futebol Clube da Lixa0
159.Futebol Clube de Marinhas0
160.Futebol Clube de Pedras Rubras0
161.Futebol Clube Infesta0
162.Futebol Clube Macieirense0
163.Futebol Clube Pampilhosa0
164.Futebol Clube Pinheirense0
165.Gafanha0
166.Galveias0
167.GD Aguas Santas0
168.GD Aldeia Nova0
169.GD Beira Vouga0
170.GD Pescadores0
171.GD Resende0
172.GD Sobreirense0
173.GD Sourense0
174.GD Turcifal0
175.Ginasio Clube Figueirense0
176.Gondim-Maia0
177.GR Cruzado Canicense0
178.Grupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte Gordo0
179.Grupo Desportivo de Braganca0
180.Grupo Desportivo de Joane0
181.Grupo Desportivo de Lagoa0
182.Grupo Desportivo de Monte do Trigo0
183.Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades0
184.Grupo Desportivo Eixense0
185.Grupo Desportivo Mealhada0
186.Grupo Desportivo Milheiroense0
187.Grupo Desportivo Parada0
188.Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga0
189.Grupo Desportivo Serzedelo0
190.Grupo Desportivo Sesimbra0
191.Grupo Desportivo Tourizense0
192.Grupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense0
193.Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz0
194.Grupo Uniao Sport de Montemor0
195.Guadalupe0
196.Guarda Desportiva0
197.Guia FC0
198.Guisande FC0
199.Inter Milheiros0
200.JD Carregosense0
201.JD Monchiquense0
202.Juventude Atletica de Rio Meao0
203.Juventude Pedras Salgadas0
204.Lavrense0
205.Leca Futebol Clube0
206.Lisboa e Aguias0
207.Loures0
208.Lusitano FC0
209.Lusitano FCV0
210.Lusitano Sports Club Arraiolense0
211.Lusitano VRSA0
212.Magos Futebol Clube de Anta0
213.Maia Lidador0
214.Maximinense0
215.Mem Martins SC0
216.Merelinense Futebol Clube0
217.Mexilhoeira Grande FC0
218.Minas de Argozelo0
219.Mirandes0
220.Mocidade Sangemil AC 0
221.Mondinense0
222.Monte Agraco0
223.Mosteiro Futebol Clube0
224.Moura Atletico Clube0
225.Naval Primeiro de Maio0
226.Odivelas0
227.Oleiros0
228.Olimpico do Montijo0
229.Oliveira do Bairro Sport Clube0
230.Operario FC Lisboa0
231.Oriental Dragon FC0
232.Os Arrifanenses0
233.Os Lusitanos FCSC 0
234.Os Maritimos0
235.Os Xavelhas0
236.Padernense Clube0
237.Padroense Futebol Clube0
238.Pasteleira0
239.Pedroucos0
240.Perafita0
241.Perosinho0
242.Porto Salvo0
243.Porto U190
244.Prainha Futebol Clube0
245.Raimonda0
246.Ramaldense0
247.Real Club Travanca0
248.Real Clube Nogueirense0
249.Recreio Desportivo de Águeda0
250.Relampago Uniao Nogueirense0
251.Romariz Futebol Clube0
252.Rudondense0
253.Santa Iria0
254.Santa Maria Futebol Clube0
255.Santa Marta Penaguiao0
256.Santiago Futebol Clube0
257.Sao Pedro da Cova0
258.SC Berço0
259.SC Campomaiorense0
260.SC Castelo da Maia0
261.SC Nun Alvares0
262.SC Olhanense0
263.SC Regua0
264.SC Rio de Moinhos0
265.SC Sanjoanense0
266.SC Santacruzense0
267.Senhora da Hora0
268.Serzedo0
269.SF Palmense0
270.Silves0
271.SL Olivais0
272.Sport Arronches e Benfica0
273.Sport Club Barreiro0
274.Sport Club Canidelo0
275.Sport Clube Alba0
276.Sport Clube Angrense0
277.Sport Clube Dragoes Sandinenses0
278.Sport Clube Freamunde0
279.Sport Clube Maria da Fonte0
280.Sport Clube Maritimo Graciosa0
281.Sport Clube Melgacense0
282.Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense0
283.Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo0
284.Sport Clube Praiense0
285.Sport Faro e Benfica0
286.Sport Futebal Damaiense0
287.Sport Grupo Sacavenense0
288.Sport Lisboa e Cartaxo0
289.Sporting Clube de Bustelo0
290.Sporting Clube de Coimbroes0
291.Sporting Clube de Esmoriz0
292.Sporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha0
293.Sporting Clube de Lourel0
294.Sporting Clube de Pombal0
295.Sporting Clube Ideal0
296.Sporting Clube Lourinhanense0
297.SR Almancilense0
298.Talaide0
299.Tenente Valdez0
300.Torcatense0
301.UA Povoense0
302.UD Fermedo0
303.UD Messinense0
304.UD Recreio0
305.UD Santana0
306.UD Valonguense0
307.UDR Alges0
308.UDR Sambrasense0
309.UDR Santa Maria0
310.UFC Moitense0
311.Uniao da Bola FC0
312.Uniao de Almeirim0
313.Uniao Desportiva Castromarinense0
314.Uniao Desportiva da Serra0
315.Uniao Desportiva da Tocha0
316.Uniao Desportiva Mansores0
317.Uniao Desportiva Rio Maior0
318.Uniao Desportiva Sampedrense0
319.Uniao Desportiva Sousense0
320.Uniao Idanhense0
321.Uniao Nogueirense0
322.Uniao Tires0
323.Vasco da Gama Atletico Clube0
324.Vidago FC0
325.Vila Caiz0
326.Vila Cortez0
  • Most fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 2 - Belenenses SAD
  • Fewest fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 0 - Vila Cortez
  • Total Other Portuguese Teams fans: 15
  • Average number of fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other Portuguese Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Sport Club Rio Tinto84.00
2.FC Ferreiras51.00
3.Sporting Clube de Espinho46.00
4.Associacao Desportiva Oeiras32.00
5.Desportivo Olivais e Moscavide22.00
6.Boavista B15.00
7.Desportivo de Moncao10.00
8.AD Ovarense9.00
9.Ginasio Clube de Alcobaca8.00
10.Belenenses SAD0.50
11.CD Odiaxere0.00
12.GD Igreja Nova0.00
13.GS Carcavelos0.00
14.Vilanovense0.00
15.Aboboda0.00
16.AC Gervide0.00
17.AC Teibas0.00
18.ACD Sao Vicente0.00
19.ACDR Coutada0.00
20.ACR Maceirinha0.00
21.ACRD Mosteiro0.00
22.AD Bobadelense0.00
23.AD Castro Daire0.00
24.AD Fornos Algodres0.00
25.AD Macao0.00
26.AD Machico0.00
27.AD Nogueira da Regedoura0.00
28.AD Pontassolense0.00
29.AD Porto da Cruz0.00
30.ADCEO0.00
31.Aguia FC Vimioso0.00
32.Aguiar da Beira0.00
33.Aguias da Musgueira0.00
34.Aguias do Moradal0.00
35.Alcains0.00
36.Algarve United0.00
37.Alhandra0.00
38.Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo0.00
39.Alianca De Gandra0.00
40.Almada Atletico0.00
41.Alta de Lisboa0.00
42.AR Sao Martinho0.00
43.ARD Vilamaiorense0.00
44.Armacenenses0.00
45.Aroes0.00
46.Associacao Artistica de Avanca0.00
47.Associacao Desportiva Argoncilhe0.00
48.Associacao Desportiva da Taboeira0.00
49.Associacao Desportiva de Esposende0.00
50.Associacao Desportiva de Grijo0.00
51.Associacao Desportiva de Lousada0.00
52.Associacao Desportiva de Ponte da Barca0.00
53.Associacao Desportiva do Carregado0.00
54.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural de Sanguedo0.00
55.Associacao Desportiva e Cultural Lobao0.00
56.Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense0.00
57.Associacao Desportiva Oliveirense0.00
58.Associacao Torre0.00
59.Atletico Arcos0.00
60.Atletico Clube Alcanenense0.00
61.Atletico Clube Cucujaes0.00
62.Atletico Clube da Malveira0.00
63.Atletico Clube do Cacem0.00
64.Atletico Clube do Tojal0.00
65.Atletico Sport Clube0.00
66.Avintes0.00
67.Baiao0.00
68.Barrosas0.00
69.Beneditense0.00
70.Berco SC0.00
71.CA Macedo de Cavaleiros0.00
72.CA Rio Tinto0.00
73.CAC Pontinha0.00
74.Caca e Pesca Aguiar0.00
75.Caldas de Sao Jorge Sport Clube0.00
76.Camara de Lobos0.00
77.Canedo Futebol Clube0.00
78.Capelense Sport Clube0.00
79.CCD Nadais0.00
80.CCD Olivais Sul0.00
81.CCD Pigeirense0.00
82.CCD Santa Eulalia0.00
83.CCR Sao Martinho0.00
84.CCR Vila Vicosa0.00
85.CD A dos Cunhados0.00
86.CD Belas0.00
87.CD Candal0.00
88.CD Carapinheirense0.00
89.CD Fornos0.00
90.CD Maritimo Olhanense0.00
91.CD Primeiro de Maio Funchal0.00
92.CD Reguengo0.00
93.CD Sobrado0.00
94.CD Tarei0.00
95.CDUP0.00
96.Centro Desportivo de Fatima0.00
97.CF Andorinha0.00
98.CF Benfica0.00
99.CF Canical0.00
100.CF Carvalheiro0.00
101.CF Chelas0.00
102.CF Os Repesenses0.00
103.CF Unidos0.00
104.Choupana FC0.00
105.Clube Cacadores das Taipas0.00
106.Clube de Futebol Esperanca de Lagos0.00
107.Clube de Futebol Uniao de Lamas0.00
108.Clube Desportivo Arrifanense0.00
109.Clube Desportivo Cova da Piedade0.00
110.Clube Desportivo de Cerveira0.00
111.Clube Desportivo de Cinfaes0.00
112.Clube Desportivo de Estarreja0.00
113.Clube Desportivo de Furadouro0.00
114.Clube Desportivo de Pacos de Brandao Estadio0.00
115.Clube Desportivo de Torres Novas0.00
116.Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Quarteirense0.00
117.Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense0.00
118.Clube Desportivo Praia Milfontes0.00
119.Clube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense0.00
120.Clube Desportivo Ribeira Brava0.00
121.Clube Desportivo Soutense0.00
122.Clube Desportivo Vila Franca do Rosario0.00
123.Clube Futebol Guadiana0.00
124.Clube Operario Desportivo0.00
125.Condeixa0.00
126.Coruchense0.00
127.CRC Rocas do Vouga0.00
128.CRC Vale0.00
129.CRD Santaluziense0.00
130.CS Juventude de Gaula0.00
131.CU Culatrense0.00
132.CU Micaelense0.00
133.Custoias FC0.00
134.Desportivo de Portugal0.00
135.Desportivo Ronfe0.00
136.Domingos Savio0.00
137.EAS Turcifal0.00
138.EF Rui Dolores0.00
139.Electrico Futebol Clube0.00
140.Ermesinde 19360.00
141.Estrela da Calheta FC0.00
142.Estrela Vendas Novas0.00
143.Estrelas de Fanzeres0.00
144.FC Alpendorada0.00
145.FC Carvoeiro United0.00
146.FC Cortegaca0.00
147.FC Foz0.00
148.FC Pedroso0.00
149.FC Vale Formoso0.00
150.FC Vila0.00
151.FC Vilarinho0.00
152.Ferreira de Aves0.00
153.Fiaes Sport Clube0.00
154.Folgosa da Maia0.00
155.Forgaes SC0.00
156.Futebol Clube Castrense0.00
157.Futebol Clube Cesarense0.00
158.Futebol Clube da Lixa0.00
159.Futebol Clube de Marinhas0.00
160.Futebol Clube de Pedras Rubras0.00
161.Futebol Clube Infesta0.00
162.Futebol Clube Macieirense0.00
163.Futebol Clube Pampilhosa0.00
164.Futebol Clube Pinheirense0.00
165.Gafanha0.00
166.Galveias0.00
167.GD Aguas Santas0.00
168.GD Aldeia Nova0.00
169.GD Beira Vouga0.00
170.GD Pescadores0.00
171.GD Resende0.00
172.GD Sobreirense0.00
173.GD Sourense0.00
174.GD Turcifal0.00
175.Ginasio Clube Figueirense0.00
176.Gondim-Maia0.00
177.GR Cruzado Canicense0.00
178.Grupo Desportivo Beira-Mar Monte Gordo0.00
179.Grupo Desportivo de Braganca0.00
180.Grupo Desportivo de Joane0.00
181.Grupo Desportivo de Lagoa0.00
182.Grupo Desportivo de Monte do Trigo0.00
183.Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades0.00
184.Grupo Desportivo Eixense0.00
185.Grupo Desportivo Mealhada0.00
186.Grupo Desportivo Milheiroense0.00
187.Grupo Desportivo Parada0.00
188.Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga0.00
189.Grupo Desportivo Serzedelo0.00
190.Grupo Desportivo Sesimbra0.00
191.Grupo Desportivo Tourizense0.00
192.Grupo Desportivo Uniao Ericeirense0.00
193.Grupo Recreativo Amigos da Paz0.00
194.Grupo Uniao Sport de Montemor0.00
195.Guadalupe0.00
196.Guarda Desportiva0.00
197.Guia FC0.00
198.Guisande FC0.00
199.Inter Milheiros0.00
200.JD Carregosense0.00
201.JD Monchiquense0.00
202.Juventude Atletica de Rio Meao0.00
203.Juventude Pedras Salgadas0.00
204.Lavrense0.00
205.Leca Futebol Clube0.00
206.Lisboa e Aguias0.00
207.Loures0.00
208.Lusitano FC0.00
209.Lusitano FCV0.00
210.Lusitano Sports Club Arraiolense0.00
211.Lusitano VRSA0.00
212.Magos Futebol Clube de Anta0.00
213.Maia Lidador0.00
214.Maximinense0.00
215.Mem Martins SC0.00
216.Merelinense Futebol Clube0.00
217.Mexilhoeira Grande FC0.00
218.Minas de Argozelo0.00
219.Mirandes0.00
220.Mocidade Sangemil AC 0.00
221.Mondinense0.00
222.Monte Agraco0.00
223.Mosteiro Futebol Clube0.00
224.Moura Atletico Clube0.00
225.Naval Primeiro de Maio0.00
226.Odivelas0.00
227.Oleiros0.00
228.Olimpico do Montijo0.00
229.Oliveira do Bairro Sport Clube0.00
230.Operario FC Lisboa0.00
231.Oriental Dragon FC0.00
232.Os Arrifanenses0.00
233.Os Lusitanos FCSC 0.00
234.Os Maritimos0.00
235.Os Xavelhas0.00
236.Padernense Clube0.00
237.Padroense Futebol Clube0.00
238.Pasteleira0.00
239.Pedroucos0.00
240.Perafita0.00
241.Perosinho0.00
242.Porto Salvo0.00
243.Porto U190.00
244.Prainha Futebol Clube0.00
245.Raimonda0.00
246.Ramaldense0.00
247.Real Club Travanca0.00
248.Real Clube Nogueirense0.00
249.Recreio Desportivo de Águeda0.00
250.Relampago Uniao Nogueirense0.00
251.Romariz Futebol Clube0.00
252.Rudondense0.00
253.Santa Iria0.00
254.Santa Maria Futebol Clube0.00
255.Santa Marta Penaguiao0.00
256.Santiago Futebol Clube0.00
257.Sao Pedro da Cova0.00
258.SC Berço0.00
259.SC Campomaiorense0.00
260.SC Castelo da Maia0.00
261.SC Nun Alvares0.00
262.SC Olhanense0.00
263.SC Regua0.00
264.SC Rio de Moinhos0.00
265.SC Sanjoanense0.00
266.SC Santacruzense0.00
267.Senhora da Hora0.00
268.Serzedo0.00
269.SF Palmense0.00
270.Silves0.00
271.SL Olivais0.00
272.Sport Arronches e Benfica0.00
273.Sport Club Barreiro0.00
274.Sport Club Canidelo0.00
275.Sport Clube Alba0.00
276.Sport Clube Angrense0.00
277.Sport Clube Dragoes Sandinenses0.00
278.Sport Clube Freamunde0.00
279.Sport Clube Maria da Fonte0.00
280.Sport Clube Maritimo Graciosa0.00
281.Sport Clube Melgacense0.00
282.Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense0.00
283.Sport Clube Penalva do Castelo0.00
284.Sport Clube Praiense0.00
285.Sport Faro e Benfica0.00
286.Sport Futebal Damaiense0.00
287.Sport Grupo Sacavenense0.00
288.Sport Lisboa e Cartaxo0.00
289.Sporting Clube de Bustelo0.00
290.Sporting Clube de Coimbroes0.00
291.Sporting Clube de Esmoriz0.00
292.Sporting Clube De Linda-a-Velha0.00
293.Sporting Clube de Lourel0.00
294.Sporting Clube de Pombal0.00
295.Sporting Clube Ideal0.00
296.Sporting Clube Lourinhanense0.00
297.SR Almancilense0.00
298.Talaide0.00
299.Tenente Valdez0.00
300.Torcatense0.00
301.UA Povoense0.00
302.UD Fermedo0.00
303.UD Messinense0.00
304.UD Recreio0.00
305.UD Santana0.00
306.UD Valonguense0.00
307.UDR Alges0.00
308.UDR Sambrasense0.00
309.UDR Santa Maria0.00
310.UFC Moitense0.00
311.Uniao da Bola FC0.00
312.Uniao de Almeirim0.00
313.Uniao Desportiva Castromarinense0.00
314.Uniao Desportiva da Serra0.00
315.Uniao Desportiva da Tocha0.00
316.Uniao Desportiva Mansores0.00
317.Uniao Desportiva Rio Maior0.00
318.Uniao Desportiva Sampedrense0.00
319.Uniao Desportiva Sousense0.00
320.Uniao Idanhense0.00
321.Uniao Nogueirense0.00
322.Uniao Tires0.00
323.Vasco da Gama Atletico Clube0.00
324.Vidago FC0.00
325.Vila Caiz0.00
326.Vila Cortez0.00
  • Most travelled fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 84 grounds visited - Sport Club Rio Tinto
  • Least travelled fans in Other Portuguese Teams: 0 grounds visited - Vila Cortez
  • Average # grounds visited in Other Portuguese Teams: 0.85

By the compass

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

£5 betting sites at mindepositcasino.com

Casino Deps NZ

instant payout betting sites on FastPayoutCasino.org

NonAAMS Bookmaker

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster