Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster

Other German Teams Football Grounds in Germany


Map of Other German Teams stadiums

Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

List of Other German Teams stadiums

0/928 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
1 MI BN - JHQ1 MI BN - JHQ
JHQ-Rheindahen - Antrim Drive - Cricket-Field - Pitsch 2
1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 e.V. - II1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 e.V. - II
Sportpark Gievenbeck - Kunstrasenplatz
1. FC Grevenbroich Sud - 11. FC Grevenbroich Sud - 1
Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sudstadt - Rasen
Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sudstadt - Trainingsplatz - Rasen (old ground)
1. FC Grevenbroich Sud 1912/1977 e.V. - 21. FC Grevenbroich Sud 1912/1977 e.V. - 2
Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sud - Asche
1. FC Igersheim1. FC Igersheim
Sportplatz Igersheim
1. FC Igersheim - 21. FC Igersheim - 2
Alter Sportplatz Igersheim - Platz 2
1. FC Kleve 63/03 E. V. III1. FC Kleve 63/03 E. V. III
Gustav-Hoffmann-Stadion - Hauptplatz
Gustav-Hoffmann-Stadion - Nebenplatz (old ground)
1. FC Saarbrucken II1. FC Saarbrucken II
FC Sportfeld
1. FC Union Solingen1. FC Union Solingen
Stadion am Hermann-Lons-Weg - KUNSTRASEN - Zufahrt Naturpark 6 42697 Solingen
Stadion am Hermann-Lons-Weg - RASEN (old ground)
1. FC Viersen 05 e.V.1. FC Viersen 05 e.V.
Sportanlage Loh - Konrad-Adenauer-Ring
1. FC Viktoria 07 Kelsterbach1. FC Viktoria 07 Kelsterbach
Sportpark Kelsterbach - Hauptplatz
1. Sportvereinigung Solingen - Wald 03 e.V.1. Sportvereinigung Solingen - Wald 03 e.V.
Carl-Ruß-Strasse Kunstrasenplatz
1.FC Burg von 1957 e.V. - Bremen - II1.FC Burg von 1957 e.V. - Bremen - II
SPA Bremen Grambke - Platz 2 - Kunstrasenplatz
1.FC Grevenbroich-Sud - III1.FC Grevenbroich-Sud - III
Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sudstadt - Rasen
1.FC Monheim 1910 e.V. - II1.FC Monheim 1910 e.V. - II
Rheinstadion - Kapellenstrasse - Rasenplatz
1.FC Wiesloch 21.FC Wiesloch 2
Stadion Parkstrasse / 69168 Wiesloch
Adlershofer BCAdlershofer BC
Sportplatz Lohnauer Steig
AEK Makedonikas MindenAEK Makedonikas Minden
Sportplatz Besselgymnasium / BOS
Agrupación Aduriana Grevenbroich e.V.Agrupación Aduriana Grevenbroich e.V.
Sportanlage - Neuelfgen
Allgemeiner Sportverein Lank - ASV 1925 e. V.Allgemeiner Sportverein Lank - ASV 1925 e. V.
Sportplatz Lank - Theodor-Mostertz-Sportanlage - Rasen
Altbier UnitedAltbier United
Wilhelm-Stille-Sportanlage (Allermoehe 2000 ) - Rasenplatz
Aramaer HeilbronnAramaer Heilbronn
Heilbronn Frankenstadion
Aramäer HeilbronnAramäer Heilbronn
Heilbronn Frankenstadion
Argentina & LASC Eclipse of WEHOArgentina & LASC Eclipse of WEHO
NET Cologne Stadion - Koln
Arminia Bielefeld IIArminia Bielefeld II
Stadion Russheide
ASC 09 Dortmund 2ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Sportplatz Schweizer Allee - Hartplatz
ASC NienburgASC Nienburg
Mussriedestadion
ASC SchoppingenASC Schoppingen
Vechtestadion
ASV DurlachASV Durlach
Turmbergstadion
ASV Durlach - 2ASV Durlach - 2
Turmberg Stadion - Nebenplatz - Asche
ASV FeudenheimASV Feudenheim
Stadion Lauffenerstrasse
ASV FurthASV Furth
ASV Stadion
ASV HollfeldASV Hollfeld
Sportanlage Kulmbacher Strasse
ASV KiefersfeldenASV Kiefersfelden
Kohlstattstadion - Neuer Sportplatz ASV Kiefersfelden
Sportplatz ASV Kiefersfelden (old ground)
Jugend - Sportplatz ASV Kiefersfelden (old ground)
ASV KolnASV Koln
ASV - Sportanlage
ASV Mettmann 2ASV Mettmann 2
Mettmanner Sportzentrum - Kunstrasenplatz 2
ASV MorschASV Morsch
ASV Kunstrasenplatz
ASV PegnitzASV Pegnitz
Stadion Pegnitz
ASV TiefenbroichASV Tiefenbroich
Sportplatz Tiefenbroich Sohlstattenstrasse Rasen
Sportplatz Tiefenbroich Sohlstattenstrasse Kunst-Rasen (old ground)
ASV Wuppertal IIASV Wuppertal II
Sportplatz Wilkhausstrasse
ASV ZirndorfASV Zirndorf
Willi Knapp Sportanlage
ATSV WattenheimATSV Wattenheim
Am Ehemaligen Wasserturm
Ballspiel Verein GrafrathBallspiel Verein Grafrath
Kunstrasenplatz Sportplatz BV Grafrath Flockertsholzer Weg
Ballspielverein Wiesdorf 1920 eVBallspielverein Wiesdorf 1920 eV
Hartplatz Leverkusen Wiesdorf
Bargfelder SVBargfelder SV
Sportplatz Bargfeld
BC 09 OberbruchBC 09 Oberbruch
Carl Diem Stadion
BC 09 Oberbruch - 2BC 09 Oberbruch - 2
Stadion Oberbruch - Rasen-Nebenplatz
BC AichachBC Aichach
Sportplatz Schrobenhausenor
BC Kirdorf Blerichen 1932 e.V.BC Kirdorf Blerichen 1932 e.V.
Sportplatz Kirdorf
BC RinnenthalBC Rinnenthal
Sportanlage an der Leite
Berliner SCBerliner SC
Hubertus-Sportplatz
Berliner SV HurturkelBerliner SV Hurturkel
Hertzbergplatz
BFC Alemannia 90BFC Alemannia 90
Wackerplatz
BFC Germania 1888BFC Germania 1888
Sportplatz an der Götzstrasse
Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Wesenitzsportpark
Blau Weiss LeinachBlau Weiss Leinach
Sportanlage im Hirschtal
Blau Weiss vetschauBlau Weiss vetschau
Sportplatz Sradower Weg
Blau-Weiß 1890Blau-Weiß 1890
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße
Blau-Weiss BienenBlau-Weiss Bienen
Rhein-Lander-Stadion
Blau-Weiss Koln 2Blau-Weiss Koln 2
Am Eichenkreuz Sportanlage - Platz 1
Blau-Weiss Koln 3Blau-Weiss Koln 3
Am Eichenkreuz Sportanlage - Platz 2
Blau-Weiss Langenberg 2Blau-Weiss Langenberg 2
Sportplatz Nizzatal
Borussia Brand 08Borussia Brand 08
Sportplatz an der Karl-Kuck-Strasse
Borussia Kaster-KonigshovenBorussia Kaster-Konigshoven
Rasen Sportplatz in Kleintroisdorf
Borussia MunsterBorussia Munster
Sportanlage Borussia Munster
Borussia OedtBorussia Oedt
Nierskampfbahn - Sportplatz Oedt
Borussia WuppertalBorussia Wuppertal
Stadion am Zoo - Nebenplatz Asche (abgerissen)
WSV Leistungszentrum Nevigeser Strasse (abgerissen) (old ground)
Bredstedter TSVBredstedter TSV
Stadion an der Suderstrasse
Bremen TS Neustadt IIBremen TS Neustadt II
Sportanlage Erlenstrasse Aschenplatz
BSC ErlangenBSC Erlangen
Stadion an der Schallershofer Strasse
BSC Kickers 1900BSC Kickers 1900
Sportplatz Monumentenstrasse
BSC OppauBSC Oppau
Stadion am Guterbahnhof
BSC Saas BayreuthBSC Saas Bayreuth
Heinz Weiske Sportanlage
BSC Union SolingenBSC Union Solingen
Jahnkampfbahn Stadion Solingen-Wald
BSG BiniciBSG Binici
BOLZPLATZ - Bergische Strassse - Heiligenhaus
BSG DAK Bad PyrmontBSG DAK Bad Pyrmont
DAK Sportplatz
BSG EDG - DortmundBSG EDG - Dortmund
Hoeschpark Kunstrasen
BSG SSK DortmundBSG SSK Dortmund
Hoeschpark Hauptplatz - Rasen
BSG STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND IIBSG STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND II
Hoeschpark Hauptplatz - Rasen
BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera
Stadium am Steg
Stadion der Freundschaft (Gera) (old ground)
BSK Olympia NeugablonzBSK Olympia Neugablonz
Waldstadion Neugablonz
BSV Berlin 92 - IIIBSV Berlin 92 - III
Stadion Wilmersdorf - Platz 2 Rasen
BSV Einheit FrohburgBSV Einheit Frohburg
Werner Seelenbinder Stadion
BSV Leutherheide 1920 e.V.BSV Leutherheide 1920 e.V.
Blumenthalkampbahn
BSV MendenBSV Menden
Huckenohl Stadion
BSV SchwenningenBSV Schwenningen
Gustav Strohm Stadion
BSV Viktoria WeselBSV Viktoria Wesel
Lippestadion
Burger BC 08Burger BC 08
Stadion am Flickschupark
BV 04 DusseldorfBV 04 Dusseldorf
Rasenplatz Stadion Hans-Bockler-Strasse
Stadion Hans-Bockler-Strasse - Kunstrasen Nebenplatz (old ground)
BV 1885 - Azadi WuppertalBV 1885 - Azadi Wuppertal
Sportplatz Kaiserhohe - Am Buschhauschen 43
BV 1910 Remscheid 2BV 1910 Remscheid 2
Sportplatz Neuenkamp - Hartplatz
BV 1927 Oberembt e.B.BV 1927 Oberembt e.B.
Fußballplatz Oberembt
BV Borussia BocholtBV Borussia Bocholt
Sportzentrum In der Hardt
BV BrambauerBV Brambauer
Gluckafarena
BV DJK KellenBV DJK Kellen
Sportzentrum Unterstadt
BV GarrelBV Garrel
Sportanlage Am Schulzentrum Garrel
BV Grun-Weiss Holt eVBV Grun-Weiss Holt eV
Sportanlage Holt Rasenplatz im Wald
GHTC-Sporthalle (old ground)
BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV 2BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV 2
Neuer Kunstrasenplatz an den Holter Sportstaetten
Sportanlage Holt 1 Rasen Neben Platz (old ground)
BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV Alte HerrenBV Grun-Weiss Holt eV Alte Herren
Sportanlage Holt - Aschenplatz
BV Sturm WisselBV Sturm Wissel
Sportanlage Anton-Heuken-Strasse
BV WevelinghovenBV Wevelinghoven
Von-Waldthausen-Stadion - Wevelinghoven
BW Voerde II BW Voerde II
Tanneneck - Kunstrasenplatz
CFR Buschbell MunzurCFR Buschbell Munzur
Kurt Bornhoff Sportpark
CfR LinksCfR Links
Sportanlage CfR Links - Kunstrasenplatz
Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II
Sportforum Chemnitz
Concordia IhrhoveConcordia Ihrhove
Hindenburg Stadion Ihrove
Cream Team CologneCream Team Cologne
Sportpark Mungersdorf - Vorwiese Ost - Platz 1
Croatia BerlinCroatia Berlin
Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion
Croatia HamburgCroatia Hamburg
Sportplatz Beethovenstrasse
CSI Milano WuppertalCSI Milano Wuppertal
Kunstrasenplatz - Sportplatz Grundstrasse
Hartplatz - Sportplatz Grundstrasse (old ground)
CSV Marathon Krefeld 1910 e.VCSV Marathon Krefeld 1910 e.V
Edelstahlkampfbahn - Hauptplatz - Rasen
Demminer SV 91Demminer SV 91
Stadion der Jugend Demmin
DergahSpor NurnbergDergahSpor Nurnberg
Sportanlage Bertolt Braecht Schule
DITIB SolingenDITIB Solingen
Sportplatz Weyersberg Kunstrasenplatz Zwei
DJK Adler OberhausenDJK Adler Oberhausen
Sportplatz Concordiastrasse
DJK Agon 08 DusseldorfDJK Agon 08 Dusseldorf
Sportplatz DJK Agon 08 - Kunstrasenplatz
DJK BarloDJK Barlo
Sportanlage Am Bahnhof
DJK BildstockDJK Bildstock
Sportpark Kallenberg
DJK Blau-Weiss HuckardeDJK Blau-Weiss Huckarde
DJK ground
DJK BV Labbeck-UedemerbruchDJK BV Labbeck-Uedemerbruch
Sportanlage Marienbaumer Strasse
DJK Eintracht CoesfeldDJK Eintracht Coesfeld
Sportplatz Reiningstrasse
DJK FlorsheimDJK Florsheim
Sportanlage Hauptstrasse
DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V.DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V.
Matthias-Ehl-Sportanlage
DJK GoggingenDJK Goggingen
Karl Mogele Sportlage
DJK Grun-Weiss AppeldornDJK Grun-Weiss Appeldorn
Sportanlage Heinrich-Eger-Strasse
DJK Hommersum-HassumDJK Hommersum-Hassum
Sportanlage Bahnstrasse
DJK Huthum-BorgheesDJK Huthum-Borghees
Stadion Auf dem Eyland
DJK IngolstadtDJK Ingolstadt
Bezirkssportanlage Südwest - Platz 1
DJK Kruft KretzDJK Kruft Kretz
Vulkanstadion Kruft
DJK Markisch Hattingen 1925 e. V.DJK Markisch Hattingen 1925 e. V.
Sportplatz Holthausen - In der Behrenbeck - Kunstrasen
DJK Mehr-NielDJK Mehr-Niel
Sportanlage Feldweg
DJK Montania Kurten eVDJK Montania Kurten eV
BEW Sportpark - 51515 Kurten
DJK Obererlbach 1965 e.V.DJK Obererlbach 1965 e.V.
DJK Sportanlage (Alter Sportplatz)
DJK RhedeDJK Rhede
Volksbank Stadion
DJK Rhenania KleveDJK Rhenania Kleve
Sportanlage Stiller Winkel
DJK Schwarz-Weiss NeukoellnDJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukoelln
Britz-Sued
DJK Sportfreunde GerresheimDJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim
Sportplatz DJK SF Gerresheim Kunstrasenplatz
DJK Spvgg HertenDJK Spvgg Herten
kampfbahn Katzenbusch
DJK TinnenDJK Tinnen
Lohkamp
DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V.DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V.
Stadion an der Fleherstrasse - Hauptplaz - RASEN
Stadion an der Fleherstrasse - Nebenplaz - RASEN (old ground)
DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V. - 2DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V. - 2
Kunstrasenplatz - Sportplatz Tusa 06 Nebenplatz - Fleher Strasse
Djk UnterbalbachDjk Unterbalbach
Sportplatz 1 Unterbalbach
Djk Unterbalbach 2Djk Unterbalbach 2
Sportplatz 2 Unterbalbach
DJK Victoria BochumDJK Victoria Bochum
Sportplatz Lohring - Hhrskskss
DJK WaldramDJK Waldram
Schulsportanlage Waldram
DJK WanheimerortDJK Wanheimerort
Sportanlage SV Wanheim 1900 - Rasenplatz
DJK Westwacht 08 AachenDJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
Stadion West Aachen
DjK Westwacht 08 Aachen e.V.- IIDjK Westwacht 08 Aachen e.V.- II
Stadion West - Aschenplatz - Neuenhoferweg 4
DJK- SC Flingern 08DJK- SC Flingern 08
Platzanlage Flinger Broich 89
DJK-TuS St. Hubert 1889 e.V.DJK-TuS St. Hubert 1889 e.V.
Sportplatz An Eulen - Aschenplatz
Dobelner SCDobelner SC
Heinz Gruner Sportpark
DSC PreussenDSC Preussen
BZA Duissern DSC-Platz
Dulkener FC 1912 e.V.Dulkener FC 1912 e.V.
Sportanlage im Stadtgarten (Rasenplatz)
Dulkener FC 1912 e.V. - IIDulkener FC 1912 e.V. - II
Sportanlage im Stadtgarten (Aschenplatz)
Dusseldorfer Sportverein DSV 04 - LierenfeldDusseldorfer Sportverein DSV 04 - Lierenfeld
Ernst-Poensgen-Kampfbahn - Aschenplatz
Dynamo Dresden IIDynamo Dresden II
Heinz Steyer Stadion
Dynamo Dresden IIIDynamo Dresden III
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion - Glucksgas Stadion - Kunstrasenplatz
Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Wedau III
Eintracht EmmerichEintracht Emmerich
Sportanlage Borgheeser Weg
Eintracht LambsheimEintracht Lambsheim
Lambsheim Rasenplatz
Eintracht SegebergEintracht Segeberg
Stadium Eintracht Segeberg e.V.
Eintracht TeltowEintracht Teltow
Sportplatz Heinrich Zille Strasse
Eintracht VerlautenheideEintracht Verlautenheide
Stadium Eintracht Verlautenheide
Eintracht Wald-MichelbachEintracht Wald-Michelbach
Sportplatz an der Rudi-Wunzer-Strasse
Eintracht Walsum - DuisburgEintracht Walsum - Duisburg
Kunstrasenplatz - Eintracht Walsum - Kerskensweg 40
Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg 1910/81 E.V.Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg 1910/81 E.V.
Hartplatz Lothsfeldstrasse Hohenbudberg - Sports Field Loths
Energie Cottbus IIEnergie Cottbus II
Stadion an der Lipezker Strasse
Stadion der Freundschaft (old ground)
Eschweiler Fussballverein e.V.Eschweiler Fussballverein e.V.
Waldstadion - Barbarastrasse
ESV Blau-Weiss Dusseldorf 1926 e.V.ESV Blau-Weiss Dusseldorf 1926 e.V.
Sportanlage ESV Blau-Weiss - Hartplatz
ESV Munchen-FreimannESV Munchen-Freimann
Bezirkssportanlage Freimann
F.C. Grun Weiss Lankern 1975 e.V.F.C. Grun Weiss Lankern 1975 e.V.
Sportplatz Lankerner Schulweg - Kunstrasen Nebenplatz
FC 06 RurdorfFC 06 Rurdorf
Sportplatz Rurdorf - Rurtalstadion
FC 1919 WuppertalFC 1919 Wuppertal
Sportplatz Eschenbeek 1
Sportplatz Eschenbeek 2 (old ground)
FC 1926 CobbenrodeFC 1926 Cobbenrode
Olper Street
FC 1927 OberauFC 1927 Oberau
Giessenbachstadion
FC Amberg IIFC Amberg II
Sportgelande Werner Von Siemans Strasse
FC Angeln 02FC Angeln 02
Sportplatz Steinfeld
FC Anhalt DessauFC Anhalt Dessau
Paul Greifzu Stadion
FC AugsfeldFC Augsfeld
Stadion an der Lindenhainstrabe
FC BatenbrockFC Batenbrock
Volkspark Batenbrock
FC Bavaria WorthFC Bavaria Worth
Bavaria Stadion
FC Bergheim 2000FC Bergheim 2000
Lukas Podolski Sportpark
FC Blau Gelb UberruhrFC Blau Gelb Uberruhr
Bezirkssportanlage Uberruhr (Grass)
Bezirkssportslange Uberruhr 3G
FC Blau-Weiss BruhlFC Blau-Weiss Bruhl
Sportplatz Bruhl-Ost an der Schildgestrasse
FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V.FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V.
Sportanlage der Borussia-Huckelhoven - RASEN
FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V. - 2FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V. - 2
Sportanlage der Borussia-Huckelhoven - ASCHE
FC Borussia Belzig 1913FC Borussia Belzig 1913
Heinrich Rau Stadion
FC Bosna Cologne 2008 e.V. - Koln FC Bosna Cologne 2008 e.V. - Koln
Sportplatz Thuleweg - Koln - Aschenplatz 2
FC Bosporus KasselFC Bosporus Kassel
Sportanlage Struthbachweg
Sportanlage Struthbachweg - Nordstadt-Stadion - Naturrasen (old ground)
FC BotzingenFC Botzingen
Sportanlage Im Ried
FC Braunschweig SudFC Braunschweig Sud
Sportplatz Schefflerstrasse
FC Concordia GochFC Concordia Goch
Platzanlage Vulkeskuhle
FC Creglingen 1920 e.V.FC Creglingen 1920 e.V.
Sepp-Endress-Sportanlage
FC Croatia FrankfurtFC Croatia Frankfurt
SPORTANLAGE BRUHLWIESEN
FC DilsbergFC Dilsberg
Sportplatz Postweg
FC Dornbreite Lubeck IIFC Dornbreite Lubeck II
Sportanlage Schonbocken
FC DossenheimFC Dossenheim
Jahnsportplatz Dossenheim
FC Duren-Niederau 08 e.V.FC Duren-Niederau 08 e.V.
Franz-Josef-Keimes-Sportpark - Rasen
FC Eintracht Italia Koln 51/99 e.V.FC Eintracht Italia Koln 51/99 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Praelat-Ludwig-Wolke - Platz 1
FC Eintracht SchwerinFC Eintracht Schwerin
Lambrechtsgrund
FC EislingenFC Eislingen
Eichenback Stadion
FC Empor WeimarFC Empor Weimar
Wimaria-Stadion
FC EschbornFC Eschborn
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage
FC Fortuna EltenFC Fortuna Elten
Sportanlage Europastrasse
FC Fussen e.V.FC Fussen e.V.
Weidach-Sportplatz - Rotwandweg - Hauptplatz
Sporthalle Pfronten Zentralschulweg (old ground)
FC Geest 09FC Geest 09
Rasenplatz Sportplatz Gross Rheide - Kulturzentrum
FC Gera 03FC Gera 03
Karl Harnisch Stadion
FC Germania 1911 EnkheimFC Germania 1911 Enkheim
Sportplatz Enkheim am Riedgraben
FC Germania Lich-SteinstrassFC Germania Lich-Steinstrass
Sportplatz (Suesskindweg) - Lich-Steinstrass
FC Gevelsberg-VogelsangFC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
Kunstrasenplatz Am Hundeicken - Gevelsberg
FC Grun-Weiss LankernFC Grun-Weiss Lankern
Sportanlage Lankern
FC Grun-Weiss Neukolln BerlinFC Grun-Weiss Neukolln Berlin
Sportplatz Johann Chausee
FC GrunsfeldFC Grunsfeld
Refresco Stadion
FC Grunsfeld Kunstrasenplatz an der Taubertalstrasse (old ground)
FC Gudderath 1910 e.V. IIFC Gudderath 1910 e.V. II
Sportanlage Odenkirchen-Sud - Asche
FC HassfurtFC Hassfurt
Stadion An Der Flutbruke
FC HeilbronnFC Heilbronn
Heilbronn Frankenstadion
FC Herdecke-Ende IIFC Herdecke-Ende II
Herdecke Ende Am Kalkheck KR
FC Hundheim-SteinbachFC Hundheim-Steinbach
Sportplatz FC Hundheim-Steinbach - Rasenplatz 1
FC Insel UsedomFC Insel Usedom
Sportplatz am Fischerweg
FC Inter Nassau e.V.FC Inter Nassau e.V.
Schul- und Sportzentrum Nassau - Rasenplatz
FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.
Sportzentrum Weiden - Hauptplatz - Rasen
FC KalbensteinbergFC Kalbensteinberg
Sportzentrum - Platz A
FC Kalbensteinberg - IIFC Kalbensteinberg - II
Sportzentrum - Platz B
FC Mainfield FrankfurtFC Mainfield Frankfurt
Sportplatz an der Hahnstrasse
FC Mecklenburg SchwerinFC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Sportpark Lankow
FC MiltachFC Miltach
Regentalstadion
FC MuhlhausenFC Muhlhausen
Waldparkstadion Muhlhausen
FC NackenheimFC Nackenheim
Sportplatz Nackenheim
FC NesselwangFC Nesselwang
Neuer Sportplatz Nesselwang
Sporthalle Mittelschule Muhlsteig Marktoberdorf (old ground)
FC NiederkasselFC Niederkassel
Sportplatz Niederkassel
FC Olympia Bocholt 1911 e.V.FC Olympia Bocholt 1911 e.V.
Stadion am Hunting - Olympia-Nebenplatz
FC Phonix MunchenFC Phonix Munchen
Langkofelstrasse
FC Polonia WuppertalFC Polonia Wuppertal
Sportplatz Friedrichsberg Hartplatz
FC Portugues LudenscheidFC Portugues Ludenscheid
Sportplatz Winkhausen - Kunstrasenplatz
FC PosavinaFC Posavina
Sportanlage Riederwald
FC Preussen Hameln 07FC Preussen Hameln 07
Weserberglandstadion
Weserberglandstadion - Kunstrasen Nebenplatz (old ground)
FC Rastatt 04FC Rastatt 04
Munchfeld-Stadion
FC RedwitzFC Redwitz
Sportplatz 1 FC Redwitz
FC ReimsbachFC Reimsbach
Waldstadion Beckingen Reimsbach
FC Remscheid IIIFC Remscheid III
Sportplatz Klausen - Hartplatz
FC Rheinsud KolnFC Rheinsud Koln
BZA Surther Feld West - Kunstrasenplatz
FC RiegelsbergFC Riegelsberg
Stadion AM Waeldchen
FC Ringsee 05 IngolstadtFC Ringsee 05 Ingolstadt
Sportplatz - Freie Turnerschaft Ringsee Ingolstadt
FC Rot-Weiss GeldernFC Rot-Weiss Geldern
Sportplatz am Bruhl
FC Rottach EgernFC Rottach Egern
Stadion am Birkenmoos
FC RW Oberwengern 1986 eVFC RW Oberwengern 1986 eV
Sporthalle Oberwengern - Wetter
FC Sandhausen 1986 e.V.FC Sandhausen 1986 e.V.
Kunstrasenplatz FC Sandhausen
FC SchnaittachFC Schnaittach
Stadion Sandplatte
FC Schwarz-Weiss Silschede 1926 eVFC Schwarz-Weiss Silschede 1926 eV
Waldstadion Silschede - Kunstrasenplatz
Sporthalle Gevelsberg West A (old ground)
FC Spandau 06FC Spandau 06
Ziegelhof
FC Spich 1911FC Spich 1911
Waldstadion im Sportpark Spicher Hohen
FC Sportfreunde Delhoven 1922 e.V.FC Sportfreunde Delhoven 1922 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Delhoven - Rasenplatz
FC sportfreunde heppenheimFC sportfreunde heppenheim
Sportlertreff
FC Stahl BrandenburgFC Stahl Brandenburg
Stadion am Quenz
FC StrullendorfFC Strullendorf
Sportamlage Strassackerweg
FC Tannenhof 1950 e.V.- DusseldorfFC Tannenhof 1950 e.V.- Dusseldorf
Sportplatz Tannenhofweg 88 - Rasenplatz
FC Taxi Duisburg 1974 e. V.FC Taxi Duisburg 1974 e. V.
Sportanlage Wacholderstrasse - Duisburg
FC Türk Gücü Breidenbach e.V.FC Türk Gücü Breidenbach e.V.
Sportplatz Hausbergweg
FC Treptow 1994FC Treptow 1994
Willi-Saenger-Sportanlage
FC Turk Spor KemptenFC Turk Spor Kempten
Rasenplatz - FC Turk Spor Kempten Hauptfeld
FC Turkspor HildenFC Turkspor Hilden
Stadion Bandsbusch Nebenplatz Kunstrasenplatz
FC Union Niederrad 07 e.V.FC Union Niederrad 07 e.V.
Sportplatz an der Heinrich-Seliger-Str. 13
FC UnterfohringFC Unterfohring
Sportpark Isarau
FC Vorwarts 09 Schenkenschanz-DüffelwardFC Vorwarts 09 Schenkenschanz-Düffelward
Sportplatz Stegstrasse
FC ZonsFC Zons
Heidestadion - Zons/Rhein
FCA DarmstadtFCA Darmstadt
Sportplatz Gehmerweg
FCA Sankt Augustin 1978 e.V.FCA Sankt Augustin 1978 e.V.
Sportzentrum Sankt Augustin
FCR DuisburgFCR Duisburg
Sportplatz - Am Waldborn
FFC Flaesheim-Hillen e.V.FFC Flaesheim-Hillen e.V.
Haardtkampfbahn
FG Seckbach 02FG Seckbach 02
Sportplatz Seckbach
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1975 e.V. - 2FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1975 e.V. - 2
Sportplatz Opphof Hartplatz - Am Schnapsstuber
Fortuna 07/10 Monchengladbach e.V. - 2Fortuna 07/10 Monchengladbach e.V. - 2
Bezirkssportanlage Bergerfeld Asche - abgerissen
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Amateure)Fortuna Düsseldorf (Amateure)
Rheinstadion - Nebenplatz - Fortuna Trainingsplatz
Fortuna Kassel 1961 e.V.Fortuna Kassel 1961 e.V.
Rasenplatz Philippinenhof
Nebenplatz Philippinenhof (old ground)
Frangng GorlsFrangng Gorls
Sportanlage der DSHS Koln - Salzburger Weg - Rasenplatz
Friedrichshagener SV 1912Friedrichshagener SV 1912
Sportanlage Friedrichshagen
FSC EisbergenFSC Eisbergen
Sportplatz am Twiesbach
FSC MonchengladbachFSC Monchengladbach
Bezirkssportanlage Rheindahlen - Rasenplatz 2
FSG Lasserf-WierschemFSG Lasserf-Wierschem
Sportplatz FC Wierschem
FSV 09 Geilenkirchen-HunshovenFSV 09 Geilenkirchen-Hunshoven
Waldstadion an der Herzog-Wilhelm-Strasse
FSV Berolina StralauFSV Berolina Stralau
Lasker-Sportplatz
FSV GevelsbergFSV Gevelsberg
Sporthalle Gevelsberg West A
FSV Hollenbach 1970 e.V. - IIFSV Hollenbach 1970 e.V. - II
Kunstrasenplatz Hollenbach am Vereinsheim
FSV Kali-Werra TiefenortFSV Kali-Werra Tiefenort
Waldgaststatte Kaffeetalchen
FSV Krostitz IIFSV Krostitz II
Kurt-Fuchs-Stadion - Nebenplatz
FSV Ludwigshafen-OggersheimFSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Sudweststadion
FSV Marktoberdorf 1956 eVFSV Marktoberdorf 1956 eV
Sportplatz FSV Marktoberdorf
Sporthalle Mittelschule Muhlsteig Marktoberdorf (old ground)
FSV Optik RathenowFSV Optik Rathenow
Stadion Vogelgesang
FSV Rheinfelden 2012FSV Rheinfelden 2012
Eichbergstrasse
FSV Schorfheide JoachimsthalFSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
Fichte-Stadion
FSV Union FurstenwaldeFSV Union Furstenwalde
Bonava Arena
FT Dunzen 3FT Dunzen 3
Sportplatz Dunzen -Rasenplatz
FT GernFT Gern
Gerner Sportpark
FTC Hollen seit 1951 e.V. - UplengenFTC Hollen seit 1951 e.V. - Uplengen
Sportplatz Uplengen - Platz A (Bandenplatz) - Am Schulplatz
Fußballverein VfJ Laurensberg - AachenFußballverein VfJ Laurensberg - Aachen
Sportplatz Aachen Laurensberg
FV Bad Rotenfels 1913 e.V.FV Bad Rotenfels 1913 e.V.
Sportplatz Bad Rotenfels - Rasen
Sportplatz Bad Rotenfels - Nebenplatz (old ground)
FV BiebrichFV Biebrich
Dyckerhoff-Sportfeld
FV Biebrich ReservesFV Biebrich Reserves
Dyckerhoff-Sportfeld 3G
FV KindsbachFV Kindsbach
Waldstadion
FV Kunzelsau 2000 e.V.FV Kunzelsau 2000 e.V.
Sportplatz Kuenzelsau - Kunstrasen - Nebenplatz
FV OberlaudaFV Oberlauda
FV Oberlauda Rasenplatz
FV Oberlauda - Trainingsplatz (old ground)
FV OffenburgFV Offenburg
Karl-Heitz-Stadion
FV Preussen BonnFV Preussen Bonn
Stadium Preussen Bonn
FV WannseeFV Wannsee
Stadion Wannsee
FV07 DiefflenFV07 Diefflen
Stadion Babelsberg
FV09 SchwalbachFV09 Schwalbach
Clubheim FV09 Jahnstrasse
Garather Sportverein 1966 e.V.Garather Sportverein 1966 e.V.
Sportplatz Garather SV - Hauptplatz Rasen
Sportplatz Garather SV - Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
Sportplatz Garather SV - Aschenplatz (old ground)
Germania KuckhovenGermania Kuckhoven
Sportplatz am Schulhof
Grun Weiss-DahlGrun Weiss-Dahl
Sportanlage Grun-Weiss
Grun-Weiss FlurenGrun-Weiss Fluren
Waldstadion Fluren
Grun-Weiss VernumGrun-Weiss Vernum
Gerhard-Waerdt-Sportanlage
GSG Duisburg 1919/28 e.V.GSG Duisburg 1919/28 e.V.
BZA Grossenbaum - Sportanlage GSG Duisburg - Rasenplatz
GSG Duisburg 1919/28 e.V. - 2GSG Duisburg 1919/28 e.V. - 2
Sportanlage GSG Duisburg - Asche
GSV 1910 Moers e.V. - 2GSV 1910 Moers e.V. - 2
Grafschafter Kampfbahn - Tennenplatz
GSV GeldernGSV Geldern
Gelderland-Stadion
GSV Grafenberger Sportverein 1906 Langenfeld-Wiescheid eVGSV Grafenberger Sportverein 1906 Langenfeld-Wiescheid eV
Am Gravenberg - Kunstrasenplatz
GSV Viktoria SuderwickGSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sportanlage Brunsmannstrasse
Hammer SpVgg 03/04 - 2Hammer SpVgg 03/04 - 2
Jahnstadion - Platz 2
Hamminkelner SVHamminkelner SV
Sparkassen Sportpark
Hastener TV - RemscheidHastener TV - Remscheid
Sportplalz am Stadtpark Kunstrasen
Hellas WuppertalHellas Wuppertal
Sportplatz Clausewitzstrasse
Hemdener SVHemdener SV
Sportanlage Alte Budding
Herforder SV Borussia FriedenstalHerforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Ludwig-Jahn-Kampfbahn - Herford
Herforder SV Borussia FriedenstalHerforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz
HFC Greifswald 92HFC Greifswald 92
Volksstadion - Ostplatz - Kunstrasenplatz
Hiddinghauser FVHiddinghauser FV
Sportplatz Hiddinghausen Albringhauser Kunstrasenplatz
Sporthalle Hasslinghausen (old ground)
Kreissporthalle Hasslinghausen (old ground)
HSC BergHSC Berg
Stadion am Lehmberg
HSV Hamburger SportvereinHSV Hamburger Sportverein
Volksparkstadion
IKK NordrheinIKK Nordrhein
Sportpark Mungersdorf - Jahnwiese - Platz 5
JSC AachenJSC Aachen
Sportplatz Adenauer Allee - Burscheid
JSG CochemJSG Cochem
Cochem - Kunstrasenplatz
JSG ITS/NachrodtJSG ITS/Nachrodt
Wilhelm-Mestekamper-Stadion
JSG Upland  - WillingenJSG Upland - Willingen
Sportplatz des SV Grun-Weis Eimelrod 1931 e.V.
Hoppecketalstadion - abgerissen (old ground)
JSG Winterberg ZuschenJSG Winterberg Zuschen
Sportplatz Zuschen - Kunstrasenplatz
JSV Baesweiler 09 eVJSV Baesweiler 09 eV
Sportpark Baesweiler
JVA WuppertalJVA Wuppertal
Hartplatz JVA Wuppertal
JVA Wuppertal RonsdorfJVA Wuppertal Ronsdorf
Sportplatz JVA Ronsdorf
Karlsruher SC IIKarlsruher SC II
New Wildparkstadion
Grenke Stadion
Wildparkstadion (Old) (old ground)
KasselKassel
Sportplatz Marbachshohe - Asche
Kasseler SV 1951 e.V.Kasseler SV 1951 e.V.
Rasenplatz 1 - Wehlheiden
Rasenplatz 2 - Wehlheiden (old ground)
Kevelaerer SVKevelaerer SV
Hulspark Stadion
Sportplatz bei Scholten Kunstrasen (old ground)
Kickers Victoria MuhlheimKickers Victoria Muhlheim
Stadtisches Sportzentrum - SPZ Anton-Dey-Strasse
KSV Pascha SporKSV Pascha Spor
Bezirkssportanlage Sproedental
Langenberger SV 1916 e.V.Langenberger SV 1916 e.V.
Stadion Bonsfeld Velbert - Kunstrasenplatz
Linner Spielverein 1818 e:V.Linner Spielverein 1818 e:V.
Bezirkssportanlage auf der Kurkolner Strasse (Rasen)
Lokomotive Ohligs 2010 - SolingenLokomotive Ohligs 2010 - Solingen
Stadion am Hermann-Lons-Weg - KUNSTRASEN - Zufahrt Naturpark 6 42697 Solingen
Mambrana Wuppertal 2Mambrana Wuppertal 2
Sportanlage Rudolfstrasse
Maria Hilf - All StarsMaria Hilf - All Stars
Fussballplatz Viersener Strasse - Krankenhaus
Meerbecker SV 13/20 Moers e.V. - 2Meerbecker SV 13/20 Moers e.V. - 2
Rheinpreussenstadion - Nebenplatz - Asche
MSV Duisburg IIMSV Duisburg II
BSA Westender Strasse
MSV HildenMSV Hilden
Sportplatz an der Schutzenstrasse Kunstrasenplatz
MSV MoersMSV Moers
Rheinpreubenstadion
MTV 1881 IngolstadtMTV 1881 Ingolstadt
MTV - Stadion
MTV Union HambornMTV Union Hamborn
BZA Warbruckstrasse
Munich Irish RoversMunich Irish Rovers
BSA Herterichstrasse
NSC Marathon 02NSC Marathon 02
Hertzbergplatz
Oberkasseler FV 1910Oberkasseler FV 1910
Am Stingenberg
OSC RheinhausenOSC Rheinhausen
Rasenplatz - In den Peschen 10 - Hauptplatz
Osterather Sportverein Meerbusch 18/78 e.V.Osterather Sportverein Meerbusch 18/78 e.V.
Sportanlage Krahenacker - Rasen
Sportanlage Krahenacker - Asche (old ground)
Sportanlage Krahenacker - Kunstrasen (old ground)
Polizai SV Monchengladbach 1926 e.V. IIPolizai SV Monchengladbach 1926 e.V. II
Eintrachtplatz an der Volksgartenstrasse - abgerissen
Polizei Sportverein BochumPolizei Sportverein Bochum
Sportplatz Krummede
Polizei SV Dusseldorf IIPolizei SV Dusseldorf II
Sportanlage Polizei SV - Kunstrasenplatz
Polizei SV Neuss 1961 eVPolizei SV Neuss 1961 eV
BSA Am Stadtwald Konrad Adenauer Ring Kunstrasen
BSA Am Stadtwald / Konrad-Adenauer-Ring / Asche abgerissen (old ground)
BSA Am Stadtwald Konrad Adenauer Ring Naturrasen (old ground)
Post SV Dusseldorf - 2Post SV Dusseldorf - 2
Sportplatz Post - Kunstrasen
Post SV Dusseldorf e.V,Post SV Dusseldorf e.V,
Sportplatz Post - Hauptplatz Rasenplatz - Dreherstrasse
PSI Yurdumspor Koln 1974PSI Yurdumspor Koln 1974
Bezirkssportanlage Koln Chorweiler
PSV - Polizei Sportverein Wuppertal 1921 e.V.PSV - Polizei Sportverein Wuppertal 1921 e.V.
Sportplatz Buschland 35 - Hartplatz
Red Stars Monchengladbach e.V. IIRed Stars Monchengladbach e.V. II
Sportanlage Beckrath - neuer Kunstrasenplatz
Rhenania DuisburgRhenania Duisburg
Kunstrasenplatz - FSV Duisburg - Warbruckstrasse
Rheydter Spielverein 1905 e.V. ReserveRheydter Spielverein 1905 e.V. Reserve
Sportplatz Breite Strasse grosser Platz
Hockeyplatz Kunstrasen - Am Gerstacker
Sportplatz Breite Strasse kleiner Platz (old ground)
RSV-Stadion - Nordstraße - Platz 2 - Asche (old ground)
Jahnhalle Monchengladbach (old ground)
Rot-Weiss Essen IIRot-Weiss Essen II
Stadion Essen
Bezirkssportanlage Seumannstrasse (old ground)
Bezirkssportanlage Seumannstrasse Platz 2 Kunstrasen (old ground)
BSA Mitte 2 - Kunstrasen Platz 2 (old ground)
Rot-Weiss Hockstein - 2Rot-Weiss Hockstein - 2
Sportplatz Hockstein - Kunstrasen (Neubau)
Rot-Weiss Hockstein - AHRot-Weiss Hockstein - AH
Sportplatz Hockstein - ASCHE (abgerissen)
Rot-Weiss Ludenscheid IIRot-Weiss Ludenscheid II
Nattenbergstadion-Kunstrasen-Nebenplatz
RSV Huckeswagen 1909 e.V.RSV Huckeswagen 1909 e.V.
Sportanlage Schnabelsmuhle - Kunstrasenplatz
RSV UrbachRSV Urbach
Brucknerstrabe
Rumelner TVRumelner TV
Kunstrasenplatz AEG-Gymnasium Rumeln
RW Feuerwehr DortmundRW Feuerwehr Dortmund
Hoeschpark Kunstrasen
RWE DORTMUNDRWE DORTMUND
Hoeschpark Hauptplatz - Rasen
Rws LohbergRws Lohberg
Sports Ground
S.C. Odenkirchen-Sud 1983 e.V.S.C. Odenkirchen-Sud 1983 e.V.
Sportanlage Odenkirchen-Sud - Rasenplatz
S.V. Myllendonk 1925 e.V. - HerrenshoffS.V. Myllendonk 1925 e.V. - Herrenshoff
Sportplatz Herrenshoff
SC 08 Elsdorf e.V.SC 08 Elsdorf e.V.
Sportplatz am Stadionweg (Rasenplatz)
SC 08 Elsdorf e.V. IISC 08 Elsdorf e.V. II
Sportplatz am Stadionweg (Aschenenplatz)
SC 08 SchiefbahnSC 08 Schiefbahn
Jahnsportanlage - Stadion Siedlerallee
SC 09 ErkelenzSC 09 Erkelenz
Stadion an der Westpromenade
SC 09 Erkelenz 2SC 09 Erkelenz 2
Rasenplatz an der ERKA-Halle - Westpromenade
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 2SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 2
Erftstadion - Rasenplatz
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 3SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 3
Erftstadion - Rasenplatz
SC 1911 Waldniel e.V.SC 1911 Waldniel e.V.
Dr. Ernst von Aken Stadion - Rasenplatz 1
SC 1911 Waldniel e.V. - 2SC 1911 Waldniel e.V. - 2
Dr. Ernst von Aken Stadion - Rasenplatz 2
SC 1912 Wegberg e.V.SC 1912 Wegberg e.V.
Stadion Ophover Mühle
SC 1920 Myhl e.V.SC 1920 Myhl e.V.
Neues Stadion Myhl
SC 26 BocholtSC 26 Bocholt
Stadion Am Kaisergarten
SC Alpha Duisburg-NeumuehlSC Alpha Duisburg-Neumuehl
Bezirkssportanlage Oberhausener Allee - Aschenplatz
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.v.SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.v.
Löschenhofweg - Bayer-Stadion
SC Berliner AmateureSC Berliner Amateure
Sportsplatz Zullichauer Strasse
Sportplatz Kortestrasse (old ground)
SC Blau-Weiss Auwel-HoltSC Blau-Weiss Auwel-Holt
Sportanlage Maasstrasse
SC Borea Dresden 2 SC Borea Dresden 2
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion - Glucksgas Stadion - Kunstrasenplatz
SC Borussia Kaster Koningshoven eVSC Borussia Kaster Koningshoven eV
Sportpark Epprath Rasenplatz
Sportpark Epprath Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 e.V.SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 e.V.
Sportplatz Rauental - Hartplatz abgerissen
SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 e.V. - 2SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 e.V. - 2
Sportplatz Rauental - Kunstrasenplatz-Umbau
SC Constantin Herne IISC Constantin Herne II
Sportplatz Wiescherstrasse - Hartplatz
SC Crotia MulheimSC Crotia Mulheim
Sportanlage an der Moritzstrasse
SC Eintracht FreisingSC Eintracht Freising
Savoyer Au
SC Fatihspor WulfrathSC Fatihspor Wulfrath
Rheinkalk-Stadion - Kunst-Rasenplatz 1
SC Fortuna LiblarSC Fortuna Liblar
Aschenplatz Liblar
SC Gluck-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.SC Gluck-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.
Stadion an der Dachsstrasse - Aschenplatz
SC Grun-Weiss VardingholtSC Grun-Weiss Vardingholt
Sportanlage Im Kappenhagen
SC Hansa 11SC Hansa 11
Sportanlage Heiligengeistfeld
SC Hardt 19/31 e.V. - IISC Hardt 19/31 e.V. - II
Bezirkssportanlage Birkmannsweg Hardt Kunstrasen (new)
Bezirkssportanlage Birkmannsweg Hardt (Asche) Angerissen (old ground)
SC Holweide 1968 e.V.SC Holweide 1968 e.V.
Kunstrasenplatz Schlagbaumsweg Koln
SC Inter Holzhausen von 1990 e.V.SC Inter Holzhausen von 1990 e.V.
Sportplatz an der Bahnhofstrasse Bad Pyrmont
SC Jülich 1910 e.V.SC Jülich 1910 e.V.
Karl-Knipprath-Stadion
SC Konstanz WollmatingenSC Konstanz Wollmatingen
Sportsplatz Furstenberg
SC LeichlingenSC Leichlingen
Kunstrasenplatz - Balker Aue
SC LeverkusenSC Leverkusen
VFL-Stadion - Kunstrasenanlage an der Tannenbergstrasse
SC Melle 03SC Melle 03
Melos Kunstrasenplatz
Carl Starcke Platz
SC Minerva 93SC Minerva 93
Sportplatz Ofener Strasse
SC Niersia Neersen e.V.SC Niersia Neersen e.V.
Sportplatz Pappelallee - Aschenplatz
SC ObersprockhovelSC Obersprockhovel
Hyundai Smolczyk Arena Kunstrasenplatz
Sportplatz Hiddinghausen Albringhauser Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
SC Renault BruehlSC Renault Bruehl
Schlossparkstadion (Hauptplatz)
SC Renault Bruehl - ReserveSC Renault Bruehl - Reserve
Schlossparkstadion (Nebenplatz)
SC Rheindahlen 1919 e.V. IISC Rheindahlen 1919 e.V. II
Bezirkssportanlage Rheindahlen - Aschenplatz (abgerissen)
SC Rhenania Hochdahl 1925SC Rhenania Hochdahl 1925
Sportplatz Grunstrasse - Kunstrasenplatz
SC Schwarz-Weiss Broich-Peel 1927 e.V.SC Schwarz-Weiss Broich-Peel 1927 e.V.
Sportplatz Broich-Peel - Rochusstrasse
SC Solingen 95/98SC Solingen 95/98
Herbert-Schade-Sportanlage Schaberg - Kunstrasenplatz
SC Sonnborn 07 - 2SC Sonnborn 07 - 2
Sportplatz in Sonnborn - Asche abgerissen
SC St Tonis 1120SC St Tonis 1120
Jahnsportanlage
SC Uckerath 1922 eVSC Uckerath 1922 eV
Kunstrasenplatz Uckerath
SC UellendahlSC Uellendahl
Sportplatz Uellendahl Hartplatz
SC Union Berlin 06SC Union Berlin 06
Poststadion Lichtplatz
SC Union Hamburg von 1903 e.V.SC Union Hamburg von 1903 e.V.
Sportplatz an der Waidmannstrasse
SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. - 2SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. - 2
Christian-Rotzel-Kampfba​hn (Platz 2)
SC UnterbachSC Unterbach
Sportplatz Unterbach - Kunstrasenplatz 1
SC Unterbach 2SC Unterbach 2
Sportplatz Unterbach - Platz 2
SC Victoria 04 Rheydt e.V. - IISC Victoria 04 Rheydt e.V. - II
Bezirkssportanlage Rheydt-West Heintgesweg - Asche
SC Victoria 07 Anrath e.VSC Victoria 07 Anrath e.V
Donkkampfbahn - Rasenplatz
SC Viersen - Rahser 1954 e.V.SC Viersen - Rahser 1954 e.V.
Sportplätze an der Krefelder Strasse - Rasen
SC Viersen - Rahser 1954 e.V. - Alte HerrenSC Viersen - Rahser 1954 e.V. - Alte Herren
TUSPI-PLATZ - Sittarder Strasse
SC Viktoria Rath-Anhoven 1912 e.V.SC Viktoria Rath-Anhoven 1912 e.V.
Rasenplatz Rath-Anhoven - Neuer Rasenplatz
Rasenplatz Rath-Anhoven (old ground)
SC Viktoria Rott 1989 e.V. - WuppertalSC Viktoria Rott 1989 e.V. - Wuppertal
Sportplatz Schonebeck - Rolf-Drecker-Platz - Hartplatz
SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt e.V.SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt e.V.
Sportpatz SC Weiss-Blau
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 e.V.SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 e.V.
Sportzentrum an der Hans-Popp-Halle - Platz B
SC West KolnSC West Koln
Sportpark West
SC Westfalia AnholtSC Westfalia Anholt
Sportanlage Am Pannebecker
SC Zurstraße 70SC Zurstraße 70
Sportplatz Buddenkamp Breckerfeld - Hartplatz
Schwarz-Weiss AlstadenSchwarz-Weiss Alstaden
Sportanlage Kuhle
Schwarz-Weiss Rollinghausen 1923 e.V.Schwarz-Weiss Rollinghausen 1923 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Klarastrasse
Scribes Football ClubScribes Football Club
JHQ Rheindahen - York Drive - Pitch TWO
JHQ athletic ground (old ground)
Scribes Football Club - Team TwoScribes Football Club - Team Two
JHQ-Rheindahen - Antrim Drive - Main-Pitch
Seeburger SVSeeburger SV
Sportpark Dallgow-Doberitz
SF NeuwerkSF Neuwerk
SparkassenPARK Moenchengladbach
SparkassenPARK Moenchengladbach - Nebenplatz (old ground)
SF Oestrich IserlohnSF Oestrich Iserlohn
Schleddestadion
SF Vorst 1945 e.V.SF Vorst 1945 e.V.
Stadion Vorster Wald
SF Walsum 09 - Duisburg IISF Walsum 09 - Duisburg II
Kunstrasenplatz - SF Walsum 09
SF Wuppertal 03SF Wuppertal 03
Herbert-Maurer-Sportplatz - Mallack 11
SFD Sud - Dusseldorf 1975 e.V.SFD Sud - Dusseldorf 1975 e.V.
BSA Niederheid - Paul-Thomas-Strasse - Nebenplatz 1 - Kunstrasen
BSA Niederheid - Paul-Thomas-Strasse - Rasenplatz (old ground)
SG 01 HoechstSG 01 Hoechst
Stadion am Stadtpark
SG Benrath-HasselsSG Benrath-Hassels
Sportplatz Hassels Hauptplatz - Kunstrasenplatz
Sportplatz Hassels Nebenplatz - Asche
SG Benrath-Hassels IISG Benrath-Hassels II
Sportplatz Hassels Nebenplatz - Asche
SG Blau-Weiss Friedrichshain 1968SG Blau-Weiss Friedrichshain 1968
Blau-Weiss Friedrichshain
SG Dielheim 2SG Dielheim 2
Am Sportplatz / 69234 Dielheim - alt
SG Dielheim 3SG Dielheim 3
Am Sportplatz / 69234 Dielheim - neu
SG Dornheim 1886SG Dornheim 1886
Riedsportfeld
SG Frimmersdorf / NeurathSG Frimmersdorf / Neurath
Sportplatz Frimmersdorf
SG HackenbergSG Hackenberg
Sportplatz Remscheid-Hackenberg Asche
SG Hessen HersfeldSG Hessen Hersfeld
Hessen-Stadion Oberau
SG Holzwickede 1920/38 e.V.SG Holzwickede 1920/38 e.V.
Sportanlage am Haarstrang - Opherdecke
SG Kaarst 1912/35 e.V.SG Kaarst 1912/35 e.V.
Sportanlage Kaarster See - Rasenplatz
SG Lof / Lehmen IISG Lof / Lehmen II
Sportpark Lehmen
SG Neuwied / Irlich / Huellenb.SG Neuwied / Irlich / Huellenb.
Rhein-Wied Stadion
SG OberbalbachSG Oberbalbach
Rasenplatz - SV Oberbalbach
SG Oberhausen 92SG Oberhausen 92
Sportanlage Lindnerstrasse - Platz 1
Lindnerstrasse - Platz 2 (old ground)
SG Orken/Noithausen 1911/19 e.V. -  IISG Orken/Noithausen 1911/19 e.V. - II
BEND-SPORTPARK Zum Turling
SG Rot-Weiss Taunus Rheydt 1962 e.V.SG Rot-Weiss Taunus Rheydt 1962 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Stapperweg - Aschenplatz
SG Sabbenhausen-ElbrinxenSG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen
Sportplatz TSV Sabbenhausen - Wormke-Arena
SG Seeg / Hopferau / Eisenberg 2SG Seeg / Hopferau / Eisenberg 2
Hauptplatz - TSV Seeg
SG TSV/DJK HerriedenSG TSV/DJK Herrieden
Altmuhlsportpark - Platz 2
SG Union 1919 KlosterfeldeSG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
Sportplatz an der Muhlenstrasse
SG Vaalia WackenSG Vaalia Wacken
Vaale Sports Field
SG Vorhalle - 2SG Vorhalle - 2
Vossacker Vorhalle Kunstrasenplatz
SG Vorhalle 09SG Vorhalle 09
Voßacker Hagen-Vorhalle - Kunstrasenplatz
Voßacker Hagen-Vorhalle - Kleinfeld (old ground)
SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Konigshofen 2SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Konigshofen 2
Rasenplatz - Beckstein
SG Zell-Bullay / AlfSG Zell-Bullay / Alf
Moselstadion-Zell
SGE Bedburg-HauSGE Bedburg-Hau
Sportanlage Hasselt
SGM TSV Markelsheim /​ SV Elpersheim 2SGM TSV Markelsheim /​ SV Elpersheim 2
Sportplatz Markelsheim
SGM TSV Weikersheim - SpVgg SchafersheimSGM TSV Weikersheim - SpVgg Schafersheim
Sportplatz Neue Wiese Schaftersheim
SGW Germania WalsrodeSGW Germania Walsrode
Stadion Gruenenthal
SHS-Kickers - SchwelmSHS-Kickers - Schwelm
Schwelm Am Brunnen - Rasenplatz
SK Srbija MunchenSK Srbija Munchen
Sportanlage Perlach-Ost - Bert-Brecht-Allee
SP.-VG. Hilden 05/​06SP.-VG. Hilden 05/​06
Kunstrasenplatz Sportplatz Weidenweg
Sparta GerderathSparta Gerderath
Sportanlage Sparta - Rasenplatz
Sport-Club GoldsteinSport-Club Goldstein
Sportplatz zur Waldau
Sportclub Borussia FuldaSportclub Borussia Fulda
Johannisau Stadion
Sportclub Fürstenfeldbruck 1919 eVSportclub Fürstenfeldbruck 1919 eV
TechnoMarkt Stadium
Sportfreunde 06 Neuwerk e.V. - 3Sportfreunde 06 Neuwerk e.V. - 3
Bezirkssportanlage Neuwerk Gathersweg Asche (abgerissen)
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekhoven e. V.Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekhoven e. V.
Sportplatz - En de Meer - Platz 1 - Kunstrasen
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekhoven e. V. IISportfreunde 1930 Uevekhoven e. V. II
Sportplatz - En de Meer - Platz 2 - Rasen
Sportfreunde DonbergSportfreunde Donberg
Sportanlage Am Donberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Holtkamp Stadium
Sportfreunde Kollerbach 1931Sportfreunde Kollerbach 1931
Stadion An Der Burg
Sportfreunde Neersbroich 1927 eVSportfreunde Neersbroich 1927 eV
Sportplatz Neerrsbroich Platz 1 Kunstrasen
Sportplatz Neerrsbroich Platz 1 Rasen (Demolished) (old ground)
Sportfreunde Siegen IISportfreunde Siegen II
Leimbach-Stadion - Kunstrasen-Nebenplatz
Sportfreunde Siepen eVSportfreunde Siepen eV
Sportplatz Hohenbruchstrasse - Hartplatz
Sportfreunde TroisdorfSportfreunde Troisdorf
Aggerstadion - Rasenplatz
Sportfreunde Wyler-ZyfflichSportfreunde Wyler-Zyfflich
Sportanlage Feldweg
Sportgemeinschaft MG 1926 NVV AG e.V.Sportgemeinschaft MG 1926 NVV AG e.V.
Sportplatz - Am Wegweiser - (NVV Platz)
Sportklub Schwarz-Weiss 06 DusseldorfSportklub Schwarz-Weiss 06 Dusseldorf
Sportplatz Schwarz-Weiss 06 - Stoffeler Kapellenweg - Kunstrasen
Sportring Eller IIISportring Eller III
Sportplatz Sportring Eller - Kunstrasenplatz
Sports & Social - JHQSports & Social - JHQ
JHQ-Rheindahen - Antrim Drive - Cricket-Field - Pitsch 1
Sportschule Duisburg - 1Sportschule Duisburg - 1
Sportschule Wedau Platz 2 - grosser Kunstrasenplatz
Sportschule Duisburg-Wedau Hauptplatz (old ground)
Sportschule Duisburg - 2Sportschule Duisburg - 2
Sportschule Duisburg-Wedau Platz 1
Sportverein Alemannia Kamp e.V.Sportverein Alemannia Kamp e.V.
Sportplatz Rheurdter Strasse - Hauptplatz Rasen
Sportplatz Rheurdter Strasse - Nebenplatz Kunstrasen (old ground)
Sportverein Hage e.v.Sportverein Hage e.v.
Sportplatz Am Edenhof
Sportverein Schwarz-Weiss 1926 Elmpt e.V.Sportverein Schwarz-Weiss 1926 Elmpt e.V.
Stadion an der Lehmkul - Rasenplatz
Sportverein Schwarz-Weiss 1926 Elmpt e.V. - IIISportverein Schwarz-Weiss 1926 Elmpt e.V. - III
Stadion an der Lehmkul - Aschenplatz
Sportverein SV Oppum 1910 e.V.Sportverein SV Oppum 1910 e.V.
Sportpark Oppum
SpVg Linderhausen 1920SpVg Linderhausen 1920
Linderhausen - Hartplatz
SPVG Linderhausen 1920 e.V.SPVG Linderhausen 1920 e.V.
Kunstrasenplatz An der Rennbahn Schwelm
SpVg Odenkirchen - IISpVg Odenkirchen - II
Hans + Hermann Trutzschler Sportpark - Nebenplatz
SpVg OlpeSpVg Olpe
Kreuzberg Stadion
SPVG Porz SPVG Porz
Brucknerstrabe
SpVg. Hagen 1911 eVSpVg. Hagen 1911 eV
Bezirkssportanlage Emst - Kunstrasenplatz
Bezirkssportanlage Emst - Kleinfeld (old ground)
SpVg. SW BreckerfeldSpVg. SW Breckerfeld
Sportanlage Breckerfeld - Kunstrasenplatz
Spvgg 06 KetschSpvgg 06 Ketsch
Waldsportplatz Ketsch
SpVgg 1906 HaidhausenSpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
Stadion an St Martin Strasse
SpVgg Apfelbach-HerrenzimmernSpVgg Apfelbach-Herrenzimmern
Sportplatz 1 Apfelbach
Spvgg BuchenbachSpvgg Buchenbach
Sportplatz Buchenbach
SpVgg Dresden LobtauSpVgg Dresden Lobtau
Sportanlage Malterstrasse - Kunstrasenplatz
SpVgg Eintracht-Glas-Chemie Wirges (AH)SpVgg Eintracht-Glas-Chemie Wirges (AH)
Theodor-Heuss-Stadion (Kunstrasen-Nebenplatz)
SpVgg ErlangenSpVgg Erlangen
SpVgg Erlangen 1904 eV stadium
Spvgg Fechenheim 03Spvgg Fechenheim 03
Sportanlage Fechenheim
SpVgg Ingelheim 1923 e.V.SpVgg Ingelheim 1923 e.V.
Stadion im Blumengarten
SpVgg KesselSpVgg Kessel
Sportanlage Kranenburger Strasse
SPVGG Kleinaspach-AllmersbachSPVGG Kleinaspach-Allmersbach
Sportplatz Aspach
Neuer Kunstrasen Sportplatz - Aspach (old ground)
Hardtwaldhalle Kleinaspach (old ground)
Kleiner Sportplatz an der Hardtwaldhalle Kleinaspach (old ground)
SpVgg NeckarelzSpVgg Neckarelz
Elzstadion
Spvgg Olympia 1914 Kassel 2Spvgg Olympia 1914 Kassel 2
Rasenplatz 1 - Niederzwehren
Rasenplatz 2 - Niederzwehren (old ground)
Aschenplatz - Niederzwehren (old ground)
SpVgg PlattlingSpVgg Plattling
Fußballfeld Rennbahn
Spvgg TiergartenSpvgg Tiergarten
Stadium SpVgg Tiergarten
SpVgg Unterhaching IISpVgg Unterhaching II
Generali Sportpark
SPVGG UntermunstertalSPVGG Untermunstertal
Untermunstertal Stadium
Spvgg. 05 Frankfurt OberradSpvgg. 05 Frankfurt Oberrad
Sportplatz Scheerwald
SpVgg. 05/07 Odenkirchen e.V.SpVgg. 05/07 Odenkirchen e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Odenkirchen - Rasenenplatz - abgerissen
SpVgg. 1919 Oberaussem - Fortuna e.V.SpVgg. 1919 Oberaussem - Fortuna e.V.
Werne - Lehmann - Stadion
SpVgg. Nachrodt 1919SpVgg. Nachrodt 1919
Wilhelm-Mestekamper-Stadion
SpVgg. Nachrodt IISpVgg. Nachrodt II
Wilhelm-Mestekamper-Stadion
Spvgg. Westfalia Buer 1919 eVSpvgg. Westfalia Buer 1919 eV
Sportplatz Lohmuhle - Buer - Rasen
Sportplatz Lohmuhle - Buer - Asche (old ground)
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach IISSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach II
Stadion an der Paffrather Strasse - Nebenplatz Asche
SSV 07 Sudberg e.V. - WuppertalSSV 07 Sudberg e.V. - Wuppertal
Heinz-Schwaffertz-Arena
Alfred-Henckels-Halle - Am Hofe (old ground)
SSV Delrath 1927 e.V.SSV Delrath 1927 e.V.
Franz-Hohmann Sport-Anlage
SSV DhunnSSV Dhunn
Sportplatz Dhunn Wermelskirchen
SSV Erkrath 1919 e.V.SSV Erkrath 1919 e.V.
Toni-Turek-Stadion Erkrath - Rasenplatz
Toni-Turek-Stadion Erkrath - Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
SSV Erkrath 1919 e.V. - 2SSV Erkrath 1919 e.V. - 2
Toni-Turek-Stadion Erkrath - Rasenplatz
SSV Germania Wuppertal - 2SSV Germania Wuppertal - 2
Sportplatz Freudenberg Kunstrasenplatz
SSV Hagen 2SSV Hagen 2
Sportplatz Kaefig - Hartplatz
Kunstrasenplatz - Am Hoing (old ground)
SSV Hagen 3SSV Hagen 3
Sportplatz Kaefig - Hartplatz
SSV HapperschossSSV Happerschoss
Auf dem Alten Garten
SSV KoettingenSSV Koettingen
Sportanlage Kottingen
SSV Leverkusen AlkenrathSSV Leverkusen Alkenrath
Kunstrasenplatz - Schlebuschrath 2
SSV LouisendorfSSV Louisendorf
SSV-Arena
SSV MarienheideSSV Marienheide
Sportzentrum Marienheide Jahnstrasse
SSV ReichswaldeSSV Reichswalde
Sportanlage Dorfanger
SSV StruempSSV Struemp
Sportzentrum - Struemp - Rasenplatz
SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2000 e.V.SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2000 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Auf der Reihe - Rasen
SSVg 06 HaanSSVg 06 Haan
Sportplatz Hochdahler Strasse - Kunstrasenplatz
SSVg 06 Haan - IISSVg 06 Haan - II
Sportplatz Hochdahler Strasse - Aschenplatz
St Pauli IIISt Pauli III
Sportanlage Heiligengeistfeld
Stern BritzStern Britz
Stadion An der Windmuhle
STV HunxeSTV Hunxe
Golddorf Arena
SuS HaarzopfSuS Haarzopf
Sportplatz Föhrenweg
SuS IsselburgSuS Isselburg
Isselstadion - Rasen Hauptplatz
SuS IsselburgSuS Isselburg
Isselstadion
SuS KalkarSuS Kalkar
Sportanlage Hanselaerstrasse
SuS Niederbonsfeld - HattingenSuS Niederbonsfeld - Hattingen
Sportplatz Kohlenstrasse Hattingen - Kunstrasen
SuS Pivitsheide IIISuS Pivitsheide III
Sportplatz Pivitsheide Rasenplatz
SuS Schaag 1916 e.v.SuS Schaag 1916 e.v.
Sportplatz Schaag - Rasenplatz
SuS StadtlohnSuS Stadtlohn
Hulsta Sportpark
SUS VolmarsteinSUS Volmarstein
Volmarstein Kohlerwaldstrasse - Kunstrasenplatz
SuS Wesel-NordSuS Wesel-Nord
Schul- und Sportzentrum Nord
SV 06 Holzminden e.V. - 1SV 06 Holzminden e.V. - 1
Stadion Liebigstrasse - Rasenhauptplatz
SV 06 Holzminden e.V. - 2SV 06 Holzminden e.V. - 2
Stadion Liebigstrasse - Aschenplatz
SV 08 Rheydt IISV 08 Rheydt II
Campuspark Rheydt Kunstrasen Nebenplatz
Sportanlage am Rheydter Schloss - Asche (old ground)
SV 08/29 FriedrichsfeldSV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Sportanlage Am Tannenbusch
SV 09 Eidorf e.V.SV 09 Eidorf e.V.
Ewald-Muller-Sportanlage (Kunstrasen)
SV 1845 EsslingenSV 1845 Esslingen
Eberhard Bauer Stadion
SV 1910 Brachelen e.V.SV 1910 Brachelen e.V.
Teichbachstadion-Brachelen Hauptplatz-Rasen
SV 1911 Bottrop e.V. - 2SV 1911 Bottrop e.V. - 2
Bezirkssportanlage in der Weywiesen - Rasen
SV 1919 Bernbach e.V.SV 1919 Bernbach e.V.
Sportplatz an der Birkenhainer Strasse
SV 1920 Baal e.V.SV 1920 Baal e.V.
Nordstadion Baal (abgerissen)
SV 1921 HornbachSV 1921 Hornbach
Dr Fritz Huber Stadium
SV 1924 Glehn e.V.SV 1924 Glehn e.V.
Sportpark Glehn Rasenplatz
SV 1924 Glehn e.V. - 2SV 1924 Glehn e.V. - 2
Sportpark Glehn Aschenplatz
SV 1925 Sulzbach am MainSV 1925 Sulzbach am Main
Alter Sportplatz Sulzbach am Main
Main-Spessart-Halle - Sulzbach (old ground)
SV 1936 Ophoven e.V.SV 1936 Ophoven e.V.
Sportanlage Ophoven
SV 1969 Westgartshausen e.V.SV 1969 Westgartshausen e.V.
Gross-Sporthalle Crailsheim
SV Aasen 1928SV Aasen 1928
Sportanlage Obere Wiesen
SV Adler EffeldSV Adler Effeld
Waldsee-Stadion (Effeld)
SV Alemannia 1916 e.V. Mariadorf - 2SV Alemannia 1916 e.V. Mariadorf - 2
Sportplatz am Sudpark - Asche
SV Anadolu LaudaSV Anadolu Lauda
Alter Sportplatz Unterbalbach
SV Arminia Kapellen-HambSV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb
Sportanlage Vorsumer Weg
SV AsperdenSV Asperden
Sportanlage Puttenbruch
SV Bad Tolz 1925 e.V.SV Bad Tolz 1925 e.V.
Am Sportpark
SV BannSV Bann
Sportgaststatte Zum Barenloch
SV Bedburdyck-Gierath 1919 e.V.SV Bedburdyck-Gierath 1919 e.V.
Sportplatz in Gierath
SV Bedburg-HauSV Bedburg-Hau
Anton-Riepe-Sportstatte
SV BiemenhorstSV Biemenhorst
Sportplatz Birkenallee
SV BislichSV Bislich
Sportplatz Mühlenfeldstrasse
SV BlankeneseSV Blankenese
Sportzplatz Waldesruh
SV Blau Weiß Berolina Mitte 49 e.V.SV Blau Weiß Berolina Mitte 49 e.V.
Sportplatz Auguststraße - Kunstrasenplatz KR1 - Berlin
SV Blau-Weiß Niederkruechten 1927 e.V.SV Blau-Weiß Niederkruechten 1927 e.V.
Schwalmtalstadion
SV Blau-Weis Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V.SV Blau-Weis Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V.
Sportanlagen Helenabrunn - Rasenplatz
SV Blau-Weis Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V. - 2SV Blau-Weis Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V. - 2
Sportanlagen Helenabrunn - neuer Kunstrasenplatz
Sportanlagen Helenabrunn - Aschenplatz (abgerissen) (old ground)
SV Blau-Weiss DingdenSV Blau-Weiss Dingden
Sportplatz am Mumbecker Bach
SV Blau-Weiss Kerpen 1919 e.V.SV Blau-Weiss Kerpen 1919 e.V.
Jahnstadion - Rasenplatz
SV Blau-Weiss Meer Monchengladbach - 1SV Blau-Weiss Meer Monchengladbach - 1
Sportanlage an der Hugelstraße (Rasen)
SV Blau-Weiss Meer Monchengladbach - 2SV Blau-Weiss Meer Monchengladbach - 2
Sportanlage an der Hugelstraße (Asche)
SV Blau-Weiss WertherbruchSV Blau-Weiss Wertherbruch
Sportplatz Schulstrasse
SV Boele-KabelSV Boele-Kabel
Sportzentrum Hagen-Helfe Stadion - Kunstrasenplatz
SV Boele-Kabel - 2SV Boele-Kabel - 2
Sportzentrum Hagen-Helfe Nebenplatz - Hartplatz
SV Bolhorst-HaverstadtSV Bolhorst-Haverstadt
Sportplatz Haverstadt 2 - Niedernfeldstrasse
SV BrunenSV Brunen
Sportplatz Bergstrasse
SV Burbach 1948 e.V.SV Burbach 1948 e.V.
Sportplatz SV Burbach 1948 e.V.
SV Buttenberg 1930 eV - EnnepetalSV Buttenberg 1930 eV - Ennepetal
Kunstrasenplatz - Buttenberg - Ennepetal
SV Chemie Adlershof 1951SV Chemie Adlershof 1951
Fritz-Lesch-Sportplatz
SV Concordia OberhausenSV Concordia Oberhausen
Sportplatz Concordiastrasse
SV Distelhausen e.V.SV Distelhausen e.V.
SV Distelhausen - Rasenplatz
SV Distelhausen - Nebenplatz (old ground)
SV Dohr 07 e.V.SV Dohr 07 e.V.
Sportplatz am Torfbend
SV DonsbruggenSV Donsbruggen
Sportanlage Nossling
SV EdelfingenSV Edelfingen
Sportplatz 1 Edelfingen
Sportplatz 2 Edelfingen (old ground)
SV Eintracht Jerxen-OrbkeSV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Sportplatz Jerxen-Orbke
SV Eintracht SolingenSV Eintracht Solingen
Sportplatz Zietenstrasse - Kunstrasenplatz
SV Eintracht Trier - 2SV Eintracht Trier - 2
Moselstadion - Nebenplatz 1
SV Eintract Dobritz 1950SV Eintract Dobritz 1950
Sportanlage Breitscheidstrasse
SV ElpersheimSV Elpersheim
Sportplatz Elpersheim - Platz 1 - vorne
SV Elversberg FrauenSV Elversberg Frauen
Kunstrasenplatz Gottelborn
SV Erfa 09 e.V. GymnichSV Erfa 09 e.V. Gymnich
Moselstrabe
SV Falkensee-FinkenkrugSV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Sportplatz Leistikowstrasse
SV Fortuna KeppelnSV Fortuna Keppeln
Sportanlage Schafheider Weg
SV Fortuna MillingenSV Fortuna Millingen
Bruchstadion
SV Fortuna SeppenradeSV Fortuna Seppenrade
Sportanlage Seppenrade (Kunstrasen 1)
SV Frankonia Broich 1906 e.V.SV Frankonia Broich 1906 e.V.
Sportplatz Broich - Rasenplatz
SV FurthSV Furth
Stadion Furth
SV Germania DurwissSV Germania Durwiss
Grosssportanlage Duerwiss - Sportpark am See
SV Germania GrasdorfSV Germania Grasdorf
Helmut Simnak Stadion
SV Germania Grefrath 1926 e.V.SV Germania Grefrath 1926 e.V.
Sportplatz Grefrath - Rasenplatz
SV Germania Grefrath 1926 e.V. - 2SV Germania Grefrath 1926 e.V. - 2
Sportplatz Grefrath - Aschenplatz
SV Germania WembSV Germania Wemb
Sportanlage Schafweg
SV Gluckauf Mollen 1952SV Gluckauf Mollen 1952
Sportanlage Rahmstrasse
SV Golkrath - ReserveSV Golkrath - Reserve
Aschenplatz Gokrath Terreiken
SV Golkrath 1930 e.V.SV Golkrath 1930 e.V.
Alter Sportplatz Wiesengrund Golkrath
SV Grün-Weiss Welldorf-GüstenSV Grün-Weiss Welldorf-Güsten
Fussballplatz am Sandweg
SV Grefrath 1910 e.V.SV Grefrath 1910 e.V.
Sportanlage - Auf dem Heidefel - Rasenplatz
SV GriethSV Grieth
Sportanlage Grieth
SV GriethausenSV Griethausen
Sportplatz Postdeich
SV Grun-Weiss HochkirchSV Grun-Weiss Hochkirch
Sportplatz Hochkirch Rasen
SV Grun-Weiss Welldorf-GustenSV Grun-Weiss Welldorf-Gusten
Fussballplatz am Sandweg
SV HaldernSV Haldern
Lindenstadion
SV HarthausenSV Harthausen
Sportplatz 1 SV Harthausen
SV Hausberge 1919 e.V. - IVSV Hausberge 1919 e.V. - IV
Bergsportplatz - Rasen
SV HeckinghausenSV Heckinghausen
Sportplatz Widukindstrasse
SV Helios 24SV Helios 24
Sportverein Helios 24
SV HemmerdenSV Hemmerden
Sportzentrum Hemmerden - Rasenplatz
SV HerongenSV Herongen
Sportanlage am Buschberg
SV HilbeckSV Hilbeck
Willi Hafer Stadion
SV Hilden-Nord 1964 e.V.SV Hilden-Nord 1964 e.V.
Sportplatz Hilden-Nord Furtwanglerstrasse Rasen Hauptplatz
Sportplatz Hilden-Nord Furtwanglerstrasse Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
SV Hilden-Ost 1975 e.V.SV Hilden-Ost 1975 e.V.
Sportplatz Hilden-Ost - Kunstrasenplatz
SV Holzweiler 1920 e.V. - 2SV Holzweiler 1920 e.V. - 2
Rasenplatz Holzweiler
SV Hongen/Saeffelen 1996 e.V.SV Hongen/Saeffelen 1996 e.V.
Sportplatz Saeffelen - An der Grundschule
SV IssumSV Issum
Brennesselpark
SV JestettenSV Jestetten
Seestadion
SV Karlsruhe-BeiertheimSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim
Carl-Kaufmann-Stadion
SV Kempten Halde OberwangSV Kempten Halde Oberwang
Rasenplatz des SV Kempten Halde Oberwang
SV Klausen 1929 e.V.SV Klausen 1929 e.V.
Stadion am Waldrand - Remscheid-Klausen
SV Konigshofen e.V.SV Konigshofen e.V.
Rasenplatz - SV Konigshofen
SV Konigshofen - Nebenplatz (old ground)
SV KonzSV Konz
Saar-Mosel-Stadion - Kunstrasen - Nebenplatz
SV KrechtingSV Krechting
Sportanlage Finkestrasse - Hauptplatz - Rasen
Sportanlage Finkestrasse - Nebenplatz - Asche (old ground)
SV Langendreer 04SV Langendreer 04
Stadion am Hessenteich
SV Lintfort - Club ist aufgeloest  SV Lintfort - Club ist aufgeloest
Stadion an der Eyler Straße - Kamp-Lintfort
SV LoffelstelzenSV Loffelstelzen
Sportplatz 1 Loffelstelzen
Sportplatz 2 Loffelstelzen (old ground)
SV LohhofSV Lohhof
Hans-Bayer-Stadion
SV MulfingenSV Mulfingen
Kunstrasenplatz Mulfingen am Vereinsheim
Gerhard-Sturm-Halle (old ground)
SV Mulfingen 2SV Mulfingen 2
Rasenplatz Mulfingen am Vereinsheim
SV Niersquelle Kuckum 1927 e.V.SV Niersquelle Kuckum 1927 e.V.
Helmut Clever Stadion - Kuckum
SV NollingenSV Nollingen
Sportanlage Nollingen
SV Nord Wedding 1893SV Nord Wedding 1893
Sportanlage Kühnemannstraße
SV Nordwacht KeekenSV Nordwacht Keeken
Sportplatz Duffelgaustrasse
SV NutterdenSV Nutterden
Sportanlage Haferkamp
SV Oberbilk 09 DusseldorfSV Oberbilk 09 Dusseldorf
Sportplatz SV Oberbilk 09 - Kunstrasenplatz
SV OrsoySV Orsoy
Adalbert-Hoffmeier-Sportstatte
SV Preussen Bochum Vode e.V.SV Preussen Bochum Vode e.V.
Sportplatz Krummede
SV ReesSV Rees
Schadenfrei-Arena
SV Rheinwacht ErfgenSV Rheinwacht Erfgen
Sportanlage Sommerlandstrasse
SV Rhenania 1919 RichterichSV Rhenania 1919 Richterich
Jurgen-Ortmann-Stadion Richterich - Hauptplatz - Rasen
Jurgen-Ortmann-Stadion Richterich - Nebenplatz - Asche (old ground)
SV Rhenania Alsdorf 1910 e.V.SV Rhenania Alsdorf 1910 e.V.
Sportzentrum Alsdorf Nord
SV Rhenania Bottrop 1919 e.V - IISV Rhenania Bottrop 1919 e.V - II
Sportanlage Im Blankenfeld - Aschenplatz
SV Rhenania Bottrop 1919 e.V.SV Rhenania Bottrop 1919 e.V.
Sportanlage Im Blankenfeld - Kunstrasenplatz
SV RindernSV Rindern
Sportanlage Wasserburgallee
SV RingenbergSV Ringenberg
Sportanlage Im Wiesengrund
SV Rinkerode von 1912 e.V.SV Rinkerode von 1912 e.V.
Sportplatz Rinkerode- Kunstrasen
SV Rinkerode von 1912 e.V. - IISV Rinkerode von 1912 e.V. - II
Sportplatz Rinkerode - Naturrasen
SV Roland MillichSV Roland Millich
Gronewaldstadion - Millich
SV SchöneseiffenSV Schöneseiffen
Sportplatz Schöneseiffen
SV Schermbeck - IISV Schermbeck - II
Volksbank Arena II - Kunstrasenplatz
SV ScherpenbergSV Scherpenberg
Sportplatz Im Waldchen
SV Schottheide-FrasseltSV Schottheide-Frasselt
Sportplatz Kuhstrasse
SV Schwanenberg - ReserveSV Schwanenberg - Reserve
Kunstrasenplatz Schwanenberg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Venrath 1932 e.V.SV Schwarz-Gelb Venrath 1932 e.V.
Sportplatz Venrath
SV Schwarz-Weiss Schwanenberg 1931 e.V.SV Schwarz-Weiss Schwanenberg 1931 e.V.
Sportplatz Schwanenberg - Rasen Hauptplatz
SV SetzenSV Setzen
Sportplatz Obersetzen Siegen
SV Sevelen 19SV Sevelen 19
Sportanlage Koetherdyck
SV Siegfried MaterbornSV Siegfried Materborn
Siegfried-Kampfbahn
SV SiersdorfSV Siersdorf
Stadium SV Siersdorf
SV SpellenSV Spellen
Sportanlage Groelberg
SV SpielbergSV Spielberg
Bechtle Stadion
SV Sudwest 1882 e.V. Ludwigshafen/RheinSV Sudwest 1882 e.V. Ludwigshafen/Rhein
Stadion Mundenheimer Strasse
SV Treptow 46SV Treptow 46
Waldsportplatz Treptow
SV Turk Kassel IISV Turk Kassel II
Kunstrasenplatz - KR2 KS-Nordstadt - Struthbachweg
SV Turkspor 93 Bergheim e.V.SV Turkspor 93 Bergheim e.V.
Jahnstadion-Nebenplatz-Asche in Quadrath-Ischendorf
SV Union Ay Yildiz 1996 MonchengladbachSV Union Ay Yildiz 1996 Monchengladbach
Bungtwaldplatz In der Bungt Volksgaten
SV Union WettenSV Union Wetten
Sportanlage Kapellener Strasse
SV VeertSV Veert
Sportanlage Hulspassweg
SV Viktoria Winnekendonk - KevelaerSV Viktoria Winnekendonk - Kevelaer
Sportpark Sonsbecker Strasse - Kunstrasenplatz
SV Vorst 1919. E.V. - 2SV Vorst 1919. E.V. - 2
Sportplatz Vorst - Rasenplatz
SV Vrasselt 1912 e.V. - Emmerich SV Vrasselt 1912 e.V. - Emmerich
Stadion Dreikonige
SV Wachbach 2SV Wachbach 2
Sportpark im Erpfental - Rasenplatz
SV Waldhof Mannheim IISV Waldhof Mannheim II
Seppl-Herberger-Stadion am Alsenweg
SV Warngau 1962 eVSV Warngau 1962 eV
Sportplatz am Flugplatz 1
SV Wehen 1926 Taunusstein e.V.SV Wehen 1926 Taunusstein e.V.
Stadion am Halberg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden IISV Wehen Wiesbaden II
BRITA-Arena
SV WermelskirchenSV Wermelskirchen
Eifgen-Stadion Rasen
SV Wermelskirchen - ReserveSV Wermelskirchen - Reserve
Eifgen-Stadion Asche
SV WerthSV Werth
Sportanlage Pendeweg
SV Weser von 1908 Bremen e.V.SV Weser von 1908 Bremen e.V.
Weser-Bremen Sportplatz - Asche
Weser-Bremen Sportplatz - Naturrasen (old ground)
SV Westfalia GemenSV Westfalia Gemen
Sportpark an der Jugendburg
SV Wickrathberg 1906 e.V.SV Wickrathberg 1906 e.V.
Sportplatz an der Niers - Wickrathberg
SV Wiesbaden 1899 e.V.SV Wiesbaden 1899 e.V.
Helmut-Schon-Sportpark
SV Willofs 1970 e.V.SV Willofs 1970 e.V.
Sportplatz SV Willofs
SV Zwickel 1923 e.V.SV Zwickel 1923 e.V.
Sportanlage Dorstener Strasse
SV/BSC MorlenbachSV/BSC Morlenbach
Weschnitztalstadion
SVG Neuss-Weissenberg e.V.SVG Neuss-Weissenberg e.V.
Hubert-Schafer-Sportpark - Asche
SVGO BremenSVGO Bremen
SPA Sperberstrasse Platz 1 Rasenplatz
SPA Sperberstr. Platz 2 Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
SPA Sperberstrasse Platz 2 Kunstrasenplatz (old ground)
SVN 1929 ZweibruckenSVN 1929 Zweibrucken
Westpfalzstadion
SVN MunchenSVN Munchen
Sportanlage Perlach-Ost - Bert-Brecht-Allee
SW Wattenscheid 08SW Wattenscheid 08
Dickebank Stadion / Rasen
Dickebank Stadion - Gunnigfeld / Asche (old ground)
TFC Wuppertal 95/10 e.VTFC Wuppertal 95/10 e.V
Sportplatz Nocken - neuer Kunstrasenplatz
Sportplatz Nocken - abgerissener Hartplatz (old ground)
Townbridge TigersTownbridge Tigers
Sportpark Mungersdorf - Jahnwiese - Platz 4
TS Struck Remscheid 1919 e.V.TS Struck Remscheid 1919 e.V.
Sportanlage Neuenhof - Kunstrasenplatz
TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 e.V.TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 e.V.
Erftstadion
TSC WellingsbuttelTSC Wellingsbuttel
Irena Sendler Schule
TSC ZweibruckenTSC Zweibrucken
Wattweiler Berg
TSF BrachtTSF Bracht
Sportplatz Alster Kirchweg - Rasenplatz
TSG 1846 DarmstadtTSG 1846 Darmstadt
Sportplatz Woogswiese
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel - 2TSG 1881 Sprockhovel - 2
Ischelandstadion
TSG 51 FrankfurtTSG 51 Frankfurt
Sportplatz Niedwiesenstrasse
TSG Dulmen e.V.TSG Dulmen e.V.
TSG-Stadion - Stadion am Grenzweg
TSG Fußball HerdeckeTSG Fußball Herdecke
Herdecke Bleichstein KP
TSG WeinheimTSG Weinheim
Sepp-Herberger-Stadion
TSV 1864 Schrotzberg e.V. - 2TSV 1864 Schrotzberg e.V. - 2
Sportplatz Schrotzberg - Kunstrasen - Nebenplatz
TSV 1884 GruitenTSV 1884 Gruiten
Sportplatz Haan - Gruiten
TSV 1892 WindsbachTSV 1892 Windsbach
Sportplatz-Windsbach
TSV 1913 GeorgsmundTSV 1913 Georgsmund
Sportplatz an der Schule
TSV 1913 PfrontenTSV 1913 Pfronten
Hauptplatz TSV 1913 Pfronten
Nebenplatz 1 TSV 1913 Pfronten (old ground)
Nebenplatz 2 TSV 1913 Pfronten (old ground)
TSV 1946 WassermungenauTSV 1946 Wassermungenau
Sportplatz - A-Platz
TSV 1960 Althausen-NeunkirchenTSV 1960 Althausen-Neunkirchen
Sportplatz 1 Neunkirchen
TSV 1964 Blaufelden e.V.TSV 1964 Blaufelden e.V.
Sportplatz 1 - TSV Blaufelden
Mehrzweckhalle Blaufelden (old ground)
TSV Amicitia ViernheimTSV Amicitia Viernheim
Nebenplatz Waldstadion
TSV Bechhoven 1898 e.V.TSV Bechhoven 1898 e.V.
Sportzentrum A-Platz
TSV Boisheim 1912 e.V.TSV Boisheim 1912 e.V.
Platzanlage Brueggener Strasse
TSV Buching / TrauchgauTSV Buching / Trauchgau
Sportanlage Buching Platz A
TSV Crailsheim 1846 e.V.TSV Crailsheim 1846 e.V.
Schoneburgstadion - Hauptplatz
Schoneburgstadion - Kunstrasen-Nebenpatz (old ground)
Großsporthalle Crailsheim (old ground)
Schoneburgstadion (old ground)
Schoneburgstadion - Nebenplatz Rasen (old ground)
TSV DittwarTSV Dittwar
Rasenplatz - TSV Dittwar
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V.TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V.
Sportplatz Lohrerlen Kunstrasenplatz
Sportplatz Lohrerlen - Nebenplatz Asche (old ground)
TSV GoggingenTSV Goggingen
Karl Mogele Sportlage
TSV Grolland - BremenTSV Grolland - Bremen
SPA Grolland - Kunstrasenplatz - Platz 2
SPA Grolland - Rasen - Platz 1 (old ground)
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord e.V.TSV Ingolstadt-Nord e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Nordost - Rasen-Hauptplatz
Bezirkssportanlage Nordost - Rasen-Nebenplatz (old ground)
Bezirkssportanlage Nordost - Kunstrasen-Nebenplatz (old ground)
TSV KaldenkirchenTSV Kaldenkirchen
Jahn-Kampfbahn - Kaldenkirchen
TSV Keilberg 1925 eVTSV Keilberg 1925 eV
Sportplatz TSV Keilberg
TSV Lichtenau 1910 e.V.TSV Lichtenau 1910 e.V.
Sportzentrum Lichtenau - Hauptplatz
TSV NevigesTSV Neviges
Sportplatz Waldschlosschen
TSV NiederissigheimTSV Niederissigheim
Rasenplatz Bruchkobel-Niederissigheim
TSV NieukerkTSV Nieukerk
Sportanlage am Aermen Duwel
TSV Ober- und UnterhaunstadtTSV Ober- und Unterhaunstadt
Sportplatz Weckenweg - Ingolstadt
TSV Roßhaupten/Rieden/SchwangauTSV Roßhaupten/Rieden/Schwangau
Sportplatz Rieden am Forggensee
TSV SollnTSV Solln
BSA Herterichstrasse
TSV TauberbischofsheimTSV Tauberbischofsheim
Rasenplatz - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrasen Nebenplatz - TSV Tauberbischofsheim (old ground)
Rasen Nebenplatz - TSV Tauberbischofsheim (old ground)
Sportplatz Laurentiusberg (old ground)
Nebenplatz - Laurentiusplatz (old ground)
TSV Union WuppertalTSV Union Wuppertal
Sportplatz Hardenberg - neuer Kustrasenplatz
Sportplatz Hardenberg - abgerissender Hartplatz (old ground)
Sportplatz Hardenberg - neuer Kunstrasenplatz-Kleinfeld (old ground)
TSV Urdenbach 1894 e.V.TSV Urdenbach 1894 e.V.
Sportplatz Urdenbach - Kunstrasenplatz
Sportplatz Urdenbach - Rasenplatz (old ground)
TSV WackenTSV Wacken
Erich Koller Stadion
TSV WeikersheimTSV Weikersheim
Sportplatz 1 TSV Weikersheim
Grosssporthalle Weikersheim (old ground)
Sportplatz 2 TSV Weikersheim (old ground)
Sportplatz 3 TSV Weikersheim (old ground)
TSV WeitzeTSV Weitze
Waldstadion
TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.
Sportzentrum Sudwest
TuRa 1893 NiederhochstadtTuRa 1893 Niederhochstadt
Sportanlage Westerbach
TURA 88 DuisburgTURA 88 Duisburg
Kunstrasenplatz - TuRa 88 Duisburg - Kammerstrasse
Tura Bruggen 1923 e.V. - 2Tura Bruggen 1923 e.V. - 2
Sportpark Vennberg - Rasenplatz 2
TURA Hennef 1916 e.V.TURA Hennef 1916 e.V.
Stadion im Anton-Klein-Sportpark
Tura PohlhausenTura Pohlhausen
Sportplatz Pohlhausen - Rasenplatz - Wermelskirchen
Sportplatz Tente-Hartplatz (old ground)
TuRa Rudinghausen IITuRa Rudinghausen II
Kunstrasenplatz Brunebecker Strasse Kunstrasse
Turk Genc SV Koln 1986Turk Genc SV Koln 1986
Aschenplatz Von-Bodelschwingh-Strasse - Hartplatz
Turk GS Birgligi KolnTurk GS Birgligi Koln
Bezirkssportanlage Praelat-Ludwig-Wolke - Platz 2
Turk Gucu Ratingen 1987 e.V.Turk Gucu Ratingen 1987 e.V.
Ludwig-Wolker-Platz - Sportplatz Turkgucu Ratingen
Turkgucu LudenscheidTurkgucu Ludenscheid
Sportplatz Wefelshohl - Kunstrasenplatz
Turkgucu MunchenTurkgucu Munchen
Olympiastadion
Heinrich-Wieland-Strasse (old ground)
Stadion Grunwalder Strasse (old ground)
flyeralarm Arena (old ground)
Turkischer SV SingenTurkischer SV Singen
Rasenplatz Sud Singen
Turn- und Ballspielverein Mussum 1955 e.V.Turn- und Ballspielverein Mussum 1955 e.V.
Sportanlage Mussumer Esch
Turnerbund Oberhausen 1889 e.V.Turnerbund Oberhausen 1889 e.V.
Fritz-Collet-Anlage - Stadion Neue Heid - Rasen
Fritz-Collet-Anlage - Stadion Neue Heid - Asche (old ground)
Turnverein Angermund von 1909 e.V.Turnverein Angermund von 1909 e.V.
Sportplatz Angermund - Kunstrasenplatz - Dusseldorf
TURU Düsseldorf 1880 e.V. - IITURU Düsseldorf 1880 e.V. - II
Stadion Feuerbachstrasse - Kunstrasenplatz
TuS 1902 HerrensohrTuS 1902 Herrensohr
Herrensohrer Weg Sportanlage
TuS 1964 Bosinghoven e.V.TuS 1964 Bosinghoven e.V.
Kunstrasenplatz Windmuhlenweg
TuS Ascheberg IIITuS Ascheberg III
Sportanlage Ascheberg (Hartplatz)
TuS BlankensteinTuS Blankenstein
Althoffstadion Marxstrasse - Kunstrasenplatz - Hattingen
TuS Celle FCTuS Celle FC
Gunther-Volker-Stadion
TuS DrevenackTuS Drevenack
Stadion Buschweg
TUS Dusseldorf NordTUS Dusseldorf Nord
Sportplatz TuS Nord Kunstrasen-Hauptplatz - Ammerweg 16
Sportplatz TuS Nord - Asche - abgerissen (old ground)
Sportplatz TuS Nord Kunstrasen - Nebenplatz (old ground)
TuS Erntebruck 1895 e.V.TuS Erntebruck 1895 e.V.
Pulverwaldstadion - Pulverwaldkampfbahn
TuS Germania HackenbroichTuS Germania Hackenbroich
Sportzentrum Hackenbroich
TuS Germania Hagen e.V.TuS Germania Hagen e.V.
Sportplatz Hagen - Bad Pyrmont
Sportplatz ZWEI - Hagen - Bad Pyrmont (old ground)
TUS GrevenbroichTUS Grevenbroich
Schloss-Stadion
TuS Haffen-MehrTuS Haffen-Mehr
Paradiesstadion
TuS HasslinghausenTuS Hasslinghausen
Sportplatz Hasslinghausen Kunstrasenplatz
TuS Jahn Hilfarth e.V.TuS Jahn Hilfarth e.V.
Sportplatz Hilfarth
TuS Keyenberg 1911 E.VTuS Keyenberg 1911 E.V
Westricherstrasse
Tus Koln rrh. (rechtsrheinisch) e.v.Tus Koln rrh. (rechtsrheinisch) e.v.
Hohenberger Sportpark - Nebenplatz-Asche
TuS KranenburgTuS Kranenburg
CurryQ-Arena
TuS Lahde-QuetzenTuS Lahde-Quetzen
Trainigsplatz am alten Sportheim - Platz B
TuS LingenTuS Lingen
Emsland - Stadion
TuS Maccabi DusseldorfTuS Maccabi Dusseldorf
Sportplatz DSV 04 - Wilhelm-Heinrich-Weg - Kunstrasenplatz
TuS MarialindenTuS Marialinden
Turnhalle Marialinden
TUS MundelheimTUS Mundelheim
Kunstrasenplatz - Hauptplatz - Rheinheimer Weg - Duisburg
TuS Porta BarkhausenTuS Porta Barkhausen
Sportanlage Barkhausen
TuS Rheinland Dremmen e.V.TuS Rheinland Dremmen e.V.
Rheinland-Kampfbahn
TuS SG SennelagerTuS SG Sennelager
Ernst Ackermann Kampfbahn
TuS Stockum IITuS Stockum II
Naturrasenplatz Pferdebachstrasse
TuS Union 09 Mulheim e.V.TuS Union 09 Mulheim e.V.
Sportplatz an der Sudstrasse
TuS Versetal IITuS Versetal II
Sportplatz Altenmuhle - Kunstrasenplatz
TUS Victoria DehmeTUS Victoria Dehme
Rasenplatz Dehme - 2 - HINTEN
TuS WE LugdeTuS WE Lugde
Stadion Am Ramberg
TuS Wickrath 1860 e.V. IITuS Wickrath 1860 e.V. II
Bezirkssportanlage Wickrath - Platz 2 - Asche (abgerissen)
TuS XantenTuS Xanten
Fürstenbergstadion
TuSEM EssenTuSEM Essen
TuSEM-Sportzentrum Fibelweg
TuSpo Dahlhausen  - RadevormwaldTuSpo Dahlhausen - Radevormwald
Kunstrasenplatz Sportplatz Hermannstrasse
TuSpo HuckingenTuSpo Huckingen
Hartplatz TuSpo Huckingen Duisburg
TuSpo Richrath 2TuSpo Richrath 2
Hauptplatz 1 Richrath - Kunstrasenplatz
TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II
Askania Sportplatz
TV Grafenberg 1888 E.V.TV Grafenberg 1888 E.V.
TVG TV Grafenberg e.V. Stadium
TV Hardheim 1895 e.V.TV Hardheim 1895 e.V.
TV-Sportplatz - Kunstrasen - Nebenplatz
TV HerkenrathTV Herkenrath
Stadion an der Paffrather Strasse - BELKAW-Arena
TV Herkenrath 09 e.V. - ReserveTV Herkenrath 09 e.V. - Reserve
Stadion Herkenrath Braunsberg - Kunstrasen
TV Niederstetten 1925 e.V.TV Niederstetten 1925 e.V.
Burgwiesenstadion Rasenplatz
Sporthalle Niederstetten (old ground)
Burgwiesenstadion - Nebenplatz (old ground)
TV Oy-MittelbergTV Oy-Mittelberg
Sportplatz Oy Hauptfeld
TV RodenkirchenTV Rodenkirchen
BZA Surther Feld Ost - Kunstrasenplatz
Uedemer SVUedemer SV
Sportanlage Tönisstraße
Union KervenheimUnion Kervenheim
Sportanlage Et Everdonk
Union MindenUnion Minden
Weserstadion-Minden
VB ZweibrIuckenVB ZweibrIucken
Schlachthofstrasse
VdS Nievenheim 1920 e.V.VdS Nievenheim 1920 e.V.
Bezirkssportanlage Nievenheim - Kunstrasen
VFB 06 Langenfeld e.V.VFB 06 Langenfeld e.V.
Stadion Jahnplatz - Kunstrasen
Stadion Jahnplatz - Rasenplatz (old ground)
VfB 08 Hochneukirch e.V. - 2VfB 08 Hochneukirch e.V. - 2
Sportplatz Feldstrasse Hochneukirch - Aschenplatz (abgerissen)
VfB 48/64 Huls e.V.- ReserveVfB 48/64 Huls e.V.- Reserve
Stadion am Badeweier - Nebenplatz
VfB Alemannia PfalzdorfVfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion
VfB AlstattVfB Alstatt
Stadion am Bahnhof
VfB Annen 19 e.V.VfB Annen 19 e.V.
Wullenstadion - Nebenplatz - Asche
VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
Arena zur Vogtlandweide
VfB Bad MergentheimVfB Bad Mergentheim
Deutsch-Orden-Stadion - Hauptplatz
Deutsch-Orden-Stadion - Nebenplatz 1 (old ground)
Sporthalle Kopernikus Realschule Bad Mergentheim (old ground)
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain 1911VfB Berlin Friedrichshain 1911
Sportplatz Virchowstrasse
VfB BlessemVfB Blessem
Kunstrasenplatz Erftstadt
VfB Essen-Nord 09VfB Essen-Nord 09
Bezirkssportanlage Seumannstrasse
VFB Fortuna BiesdorfVFB Fortuna Biesdorf
Stadium VFB Fortuna Biesdorf
VFB FriedrichshafenVFB Friedrichshafen
VFB Stadion
VfB FrohnhausenVfB Frohnhausen
Helmut-Rahn-Sportanlage
VFB GaggenauVFB Gaggenau
Traischbachstadion
VFB Herzberg 68VFB Herzberg 68
Werner Seelenbinder Sportstatten
VfB HulsVfB Huls
Stadion am Badeweiher
VfB Rheingold EmmerichVfB Rheingold Emmerich
Eugen-Reintjes-Stadion
VfB Speldorf e.V. - 2VfB Speldorf e.V. - 2
Ruhrstadion Speldorf
VfB Uerdingen 1910 e.V.VfB Uerdingen 1910 e.V.
Sportplatz am Rundweg - Hauptplatz
VfB WieslochVfB Wiesloch
VfB-Stadion
VFB ZittauVFB Zittau
Weinaupark-Stadion
VfL 07 Bremen IIVfL 07 Bremen II
BSA Findorff - Platz 6
VfL 07 Lennep e.V. - RemscheidVfL 07 Lennep e.V. - Remscheid
Roentgen-Stadion - Aschenplatz
VfL 45 BocholtVfL 45 Bocholt
Lonsstadion
VFL Bad Ems e.VVFL Bad Ems e.V
Sportplatz Wiesbach
VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. (Amateure)VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. (Amateure)
Ruhrstadion Nebenplatz - Neuer Kunstrasenplatz
VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. (Damen)VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. (Damen)
Leichatletick-Stadion
VFL Duisburg SudVFL Duisburg Sud
Hartplatz - VfL Duisburg-Sud
VFL Fosite Helgoland - seit 1893VFL Fosite Helgoland - seit 1893
Sportplatz Helgoland
VFL Gennebreck 1923 eVVFL Gennebreck 1923 eV
Sportplatz Sprockhovel-Gennebreck - Kunstrasenplatz
Glueckauf-Halle (old ground)
VfL Hamm (Sieg)VfL Hamm (Sieg)
VfL-Platz
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 08VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 08
Hofbachstadion - Siegen-Geisweid
VfL Kommern 1960 e. V. - 1VfL Kommern 1960 e. V. - 1
Sportplatz Kommern - Rasenplatz
VfL Kommern 1960 e. V. - 2VfL Kommern 1960 e. V. - 2
Sportplatz Kommern - Ascheplatz
VfL Leverkusen 04/14 e.VVfL Leverkusen 04/14 e.V
VFL-Stadion - Kunstrasenanlage an der Tannenbergstrasse
VfL PontVfL Pont
Sportanlage Bruchweg
VfL RheinhausenVfL Rheinhausen
Hartplatz - Stadion Bergheim - Nebenplatz 2
VfL Singelfingen 1862VfL Singelfingen 1862
Floschen-West
Floschenstadium (old ground)
VfL Wedau 1918 e.V.VfL Wedau 1918 e.V.
VfL Wedau - Hartplatz - Masurenallee
VFL WitzheldenVFL Witzhelden
Sportzentrum Leichlingen-Witzhelden - Kunstrasenplatz
VFL/DJK Willich 1919 e.V.VFL/DJK Willich 1919 e.V.
Sportzentrum Willich
VfR 06 Neuss eVVfR 06 Neuss eV
Jahnstadion Kunstrasenplatz
Stadion an der Hammer Landstrasse (Demolished) (old ground)
Bezirkssportanlage Weckhoven Hauptplatz (old ground)
Bezirkssportanlage Weckhoven Nebenplatz (old ground)
Bezirkssportanlage Weckhoven American Football Field (old ground)
Jahnstadion Aschenplatz (old ground)
Jahnstadion Hauptplatz Naturrasen (old ground)
VfR 06 Neuss eV ReservesVfR 06 Neuss eV Reserves
Stadion an der Hammer Landstrasse Asche (Demolished)
VfR Aschaffenburg-NilkheimVfR Aschaffenburg-Nilkheim
Rasenplatz VFR Nilkheim Platz 1
VfR Aschaffenburg-Nilkheim ReservesVfR Aschaffenburg-Nilkheim Reserves
VFR Nilkheim Platz 2
VfR BachemVfR Bachem
Lindenbuschweg
VFR BurstadtVFR Burstadt
ROBERT-KOLSCH-STADION
VfR Buttgen 1912 e.V.VfR Buttgen 1912 e.V.
Am Steigerturm - Aschenplatz
VfR Fischeln 1920 e.V. - 2VfR Fischeln 1920 e.V. - 2
Bezirkssportanlage an der Kolner Strasse 368a Kunstrasen (ehemals Asche)
VfR GerlachsheimVfR Gerlachsheim
Rasenplatz - VfR Gerlachsheim
Nebenplatz - VfR Gerlachsheim (old ground)
VfR Ittersbach 1909VfR Ittersbach 1909
Carl-Kaufmann-Stadion
VfR MehrhoogVfR Mehrhoog
Sportanlage Kreutzstrasse
VfR UissigheimVfR Uissigheim
Rasenplatz - VFR Uissigheim
VfR WarbeyenVfR Warbeyen
Sportanlage Duvenpoll
Victoria Juchen-Garzweier - 2Victoria Juchen-Garzweier - 2
Sportanlage Juchen Stadionstrasse Aschenplatz (abgerissen)
Viktoria Buchholz IIViktoria Buchholz II
Karl-Dolzig-Platz - Asche
Vorspiel BerlinVorspiel Berlin
Sportpark Mungersdorf - Vorwiese Ost - Platz 2
VSF Amern 1910 e.V. - 2VSF Amern 1910 e.V. - 2
Sportplatz - Happelter (ehemals Asche)
Weseler SVWeseler SV
RWE Auestadion
Westende HambornWestende Hamborn
Hartplatz - BSA Duisburger Str. 301
Westfalia RhynernWestfalia Rhynern
Helmut-Voss-Arena
Wormatia WormsWormatia Worms
Wormatia-Stadion
Wurzburger FV - IIWurzburger FV - II
Carl-Diem-Halle - s.Oliver Arena
Wurzburger KickersWurzburger Kickers
flyeralarm Arena
Yachiyo Hightschool Football - Guest TeamYachiyo Hightschool Football - Guest Team
Bezirkssportanlage Oberbergische Strasse Wuppertal

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.

Last updated: August 2020





Other German Teams Information

NameOther German Teams
CountryGermany

Grounds in Other German Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Olympiastadion home to Turkgucu Munchen69,250
2.Volksparkstadion home to HSV Hamburger Sportverein57,000
3.Stadion Essen home to Rot-Weiss Essen II20,000
4.Johannisau Stadion home to Sportclub Borussia Fulda18,000
5.Generali Sportpark home to SpVgg Unterhaching II15,053
6.flyeralarm Arena home to Wurzburger Kickers14,500
7.Weserberglandstadion home to FC Preussen Hameln 0714,000
8.BRITA-Arena home to SV Wehen Wiesbaden II12,250
9.Stadion Russheide home to Arminia Bielefeld II12,000
10.Wesenitzsportpark home to Bischofswerdaer FV 0812,000
11.Helmut-Schon-Sportpark home to SV Wiesbaden 1899 e.V.11,000
12.Stadion an der Paffrather Strasse - BELKAW-Arena home to TV Herkenrath10,500
13.Gustav-Hoffmann-Stadion - Hauptplatz home to 1. FC Kleve 63/03 E. V. III9,000
14.Wormatia-Stadion home to Wormatia Worms6,997
15.Sudweststadion home to FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim6,100
16.Askania Sportplatz home to TV Askania Bernburg II5,000
17.BSA Westender Strasse home to MSV Duisburg II5,000
18.Erftstadion - Rasenplatz home to SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 35,000
19.Erftstadion - Rasenplatz home to SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 25,000
20.Stadion im Anton-Klein-Sportpark home to TURA Hennef 1916 e.V.5,000
21.Stadion Vogelgesang home to FSV Optik Rathenow5,000
22.Wackerplatz home to BFC Alemannia 905,000
23.Arena zur Vogtlandweide home to VfB Auerbach4,100
24.Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sudstadt - Rasen home to 1.FC Grevenbroich-Sud - III4,000
25.Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sudstadt - Rasen home to 1. FC Grevenbroich Sud - 14,000
26.Sportanlage Struthbachweg home to FC Bosporus Kassel4,000
27.Stadion am Badeweiher home to VfB Huls3,100
28.Ludwig-Jahn-Kampfbahn - Herford home to Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal3,000
29.Sportpark Isarau home to FC Unterfohring3,000
30.Kurt Bornhoff Sportpark home to CFR Buschbell Munzur2,500
31.Bonava Arena home to FSV Union Furstenwalde2,000
32.JHQ-Rheindahen - Antrim Drive - Cricket-Field - Pitsch 2 home to 1 MI BN - JHQ2,000
33.Sportpark Gievenbeck - Kunstrasenplatz home to 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 e.V. - II2,000
34.Sportanlage Schonbocken home to FC Dornbreite Lubeck II1,500
35.Sportzentrum In der Hardt home to BV Borussia Bocholt1,500
36.BZA Warbruckstrasse home to MTV Union Hamborn1,000
37.Sportanlage Grevenbroich - Sud - Asche home to 1. FC Grevenbroich Sud 1912/1977 e.V. - 21,000
38.Sportplatz Beethovenstrasse home to Croatia Hamburg1,000
39.Sportplatz Heinrich Zille Strasse home to Eintracht Teltow1,000
40.Stadion am Hermann-Lons-Weg - KUNSTRASEN - Zufahrt Naturpark 6 42697 Solingen home to 1. FC Union Solingen1,000
41.Stadion am Hermann-Lons-Weg - KUNSTRASEN - Zufahrt Naturpark 6 42697 Solingen home to Lokomotive Ohligs 2010 - Solingen1,000
  • Biggest stadium in Other German Teams: 69,250 - Olympiastadion
  • Smallest stadium in Other German Teams: 1,000 - Stadion am Hermann-Lons-Weg - KUNSTRASEN - Zufahrt Naturpark 6 42697 Solingen
  • Total capacity in Other German Teams: 365,350
  • Average capacity in Other German Teams: 8,699

Best supported teams in Other German Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.HSV Hamburger Sportverein6
2.BC Kirdorf Blerichen 1932 e.V.1
3.Dusseldorfer Sportverein DSV 04 - Lierenfeld1
4.Rot-Weiss Essen II1
5.SG 01 Hoechst1
6.1 MI BN - JHQ0
7.1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 e.V. - II0
8.1. FC Grevenbroich Sud - 10
9.1. FC Grevenbroich Sud 1912/1977 e.V. - 20
10.1. FC Igersheim0
11.1. FC Igersheim - 20
12.1. FC Kleve 63/03 E. V. III0
13.1. FC Saarbrucken II0
14.1. FC Union Solingen0
15.1. FC Viersen 05 e.V.0
16.1. FC Viktoria 07 Kelsterbach0
17.1. Sportvereinigung Solingen - Wald 03 e.V.0
18.1.FC Burg von 1957 e.V. - Bremen - II0
19.1.FC Grevenbroich-Sud - III0
20.1.FC Monheim 1910 e.V. - II0
21.1.FC Wiesloch 20
22.Adlershofer BC0
23.AEK Makedonikas Minden0
24.Agrupación Aduriana Grevenbroich e.V.0
25.Allgemeiner Sportverein Lank - ASV 1925 e. V.0
26.Altbier United0
27.Aramaer Heilbronn0
28.Aramäer Heilbronn0
29.Argentina & LASC Eclipse of WEHO0
30.Arminia Bielefeld II0
31.ASC 09 Dortmund 20
32.ASC Nienburg0
33.ASC Schoppingen0
34.ASV Durlach0
35.ASV Durlach - 20
36.ASV Feudenheim0
37.ASV Furth0
38.ASV Hollfeld0
39.ASV Kiefersfelden0
40.ASV Koln0
41.ASV Mettmann 20
42.ASV Morsch0
43.ASV Pegnitz0
44.ASV Tiefenbroich0
45.ASV Wuppertal II0
46.ASV Zirndorf0
47.ATSV Wattenheim0
48.Ballspiel Verein Grafrath0
49.Ballspielverein Wiesdorf 1920 eV0
50.Bargfelder SV0
51.BC 09 Oberbruch0
52.BC 09 Oberbruch - 20
53.BC Aichach0
54.BC Rinnenthal0
55.Berliner SC0
56.Berliner SV Hurturkel0
57.BFC Alemannia 900
58.BFC Germania 18880
59.Bischofswerdaer FV 080
60.Blau Weiss Leinach0
61.Blau Weiss vetschau0
62.Blau-Weiß 18900
63.Blau-Weiss Bienen0
64.Blau-Weiss Koln 20
65.Blau-Weiss Koln 30
66.Blau-Weiss Langenberg 20
67.Borussia Brand 080
68.Borussia Kaster-Konigshoven0
69.Borussia Munster0
70.Borussia Oedt0
71.Borussia Wuppertal0
72.Bredstedter TSV0
73.Bremen TS Neustadt II0
74.BSC Erlangen0
75.BSC Kickers 19000
76.BSC Oppau0
77.BSC Saas Bayreuth0
78.BSC Union Solingen0
79.BSG Binici0
80.BSG DAK Bad Pyrmont0
81.BSG EDG - Dortmund0
82.BSG SSK Dortmund0
83.BSG STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND II0
84.BSG Wismut Gera0
85.BSK Olympia Neugablonz0
86.BSV Berlin 92 - III0
87.BSV Einheit Frohburg0
88.BSV Leutherheide 1920 e.V.0
89.BSV Menden0
90.BSV Schwenningen0
91.BSV Viktoria Wesel0
92.Burger BC 080
93.BV 04 Dusseldorf0
94.BV 1885 - Azadi Wuppertal0
95.BV 1910 Remscheid 20
96.BV 1927 Oberembt e.B.0
97.BV Borussia Bocholt0
98.BV Brambauer0
99.BV DJK Kellen0
100.BV Garrel0
101.BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV0
102.BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV 20
103.BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV Alte Herren0
104.BV Sturm Wissel0
105.BV Wevelinghoven0
106.BW Voerde II 0
107.CFR Buschbell Munzur0
108.CfR Links0
109.Chemnitzer FC II0
110.Concordia Ihrhove0
111.Cream Team Cologne0
112.Croatia Berlin0
113.Croatia Hamburg0
114.CSI Milano Wuppertal0
115.CSV Marathon Krefeld 1910 e.V0
116.Demminer SV 910
117.DergahSpor Nurnberg0
118.DITIB Solingen0
119.DJK Adler Oberhausen0
120.DJK Agon 08 Dusseldorf0
121.DJK Barlo0
122.DJK Bildstock0
123.DJK Blau-Weiss Huckarde0
124.DJK BV Labbeck-Uedemerbruch0
125.DJK Eintracht Coesfeld0
126.DJK Florsheim0
127.DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V.0
128.DJK Goggingen0
129.DJK Grun-Weiss Appeldorn0
130.DJK Hommersum-Hassum0
131.DJK Huthum-Borghees0
132.DJK Ingolstadt0
133.DJK Kruft Kretz0
134.DJK Markisch Hattingen 1925 e. V.0
135.DJK Mehr-Niel0
136.DJK Montania Kurten eV0
137.DJK Obererlbach 1965 e.V.0
138.DJK Rhede0
139.DJK Rhenania Kleve0
140.DJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukoelln0
141.DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim0
142.DJK Spvgg Herten0
143.DJK Tinnen0
144.DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V.0
145.DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V. - 20
146.Djk Unterbalbach0
147.Djk Unterbalbach 20
148.DJK Victoria Bochum0
149.DJK Waldram0
150.DJK Wanheimerort0
151.DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen0
152.DjK Westwacht 08 Aachen e.V.- II0
153.DJK- SC Flingern 080
154.DJK-TuS St. Hubert 1889 e.V.0
155.Dobelner SC0
156.DSC Preussen0
157.Dulkener FC 1912 e.V.0
158.Dulkener FC 1912 e.V. - II0
159.Dynamo Dresden II0
160.Dynamo Dresden III0
161.Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.0
162.Eintracht Emmerich0
163.Eintracht Lambsheim0
164.Eintracht Segeberg0
165.Eintracht Teltow0
166.Eintracht Verlautenheide0
167.Eintracht Wald-Michelbach0
168.Eintracht Walsum - Duisburg0
169.Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg 1910/81 E.V.0
170.Energie Cottbus II0
171.Eschweiler Fussballverein e.V.0
172.ESV Blau-Weiss Dusseldorf 1926 e.V.0
173.ESV Munchen-Freimann0
174.F.C. Grun Weiss Lankern 1975 e.V.0
175.FC 06 Rurdorf0
176.FC 1919 Wuppertal0
177.FC 1926 Cobbenrode0
178.FC 1927 Oberau0
179.FC Amberg II0
180.FC Angeln 020
181.FC Anhalt Dessau0
182.FC Augsfeld0
183.FC Batenbrock0
184.FC Bavaria Worth0
185.FC Bergheim 20000
186.FC Blau Gelb Uberruhr0
187.FC Blau-Weiss Bruhl0
188.FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V.0
189.FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V. - 20
190.FC Borussia Belzig 19130
191.FC Bosna Cologne 2008 e.V. - Koln 0
192.FC Bosporus Kassel0
193.FC Botzingen0
194.FC Braunschweig Sud0
195.FC Concordia Goch0
196.FC Creglingen 1920 e.V.0
197.FC Croatia Frankfurt0
198.FC Dilsberg0
199.FC Dornbreite Lubeck II0
200.FC Dossenheim0
201.FC Duren-Niederau 08 e.V.0
202.FC Eintracht Italia Koln 51/99 e.V.0
203.FC Eintracht Schwerin0
204.FC Eislingen0
205.FC Empor Weimar0
206.FC Eschborn0
207.FC Fortuna Elten0
208.FC Fussen e.V.0
209.FC Geest 090
210.FC Gera 030
211.FC Germania 1911 Enkheim0
212.FC Germania Lich-Steinstrass0
213.FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang0
214.FC Grun-Weiss Lankern0
215.FC Grun-Weiss Neukolln Berlin0
216.FC Grunsfeld0
217.FC Gudderath 1910 e.V. II0
218.FC Hassfurt0
219.FC Heilbronn0
220.FC Herdecke-Ende II0
221.FC Hundheim-Steinbach0
222.FC Insel Usedom0
223.FC Inter Nassau e.V.0
224.FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.0
225.FC Kalbensteinberg0
226.FC Kalbensteinberg - II0
227.FC Mainfield Frankfurt0
228.FC Mecklenburg Schwerin0
229.FC Miltach0
230.FC Muhlhausen0
231.FC Nackenheim0
232.FC Nesselwang0
233.FC Niederkassel0
234.FC Olympia Bocholt 1911 e.V.0
235.FC Phonix Munchen0
236.FC Polonia Wuppertal0
237.FC Portugues Ludenscheid0
238.FC Posavina0
239.FC Preussen Hameln 070
240.FC Rastatt 040
241.FC Redwitz0
242.FC Reimsbach0
243.FC Remscheid III0
244.FC Rheinsud Koln0
245.FC Riegelsberg0
246.FC Ringsee 05 Ingolstadt0
247.FC Rot-Weiss Geldern0
248.FC Rottach Egern0
249.FC RW Oberwengern 1986 eV0
250.FC Sandhausen 1986 e.V.0
251.FC Schnaittach0
252.FC Schwarz-Weiss Silschede 1926 eV0
253.FC Spandau 060
254.FC Spich 19110
255.FC Sportfreunde Delhoven 1922 e.V.0
256.FC sportfreunde heppenheim0
257.FC Stahl Brandenburg0
258.FC Strullendorf0
259.FC Tannenhof 1950 e.V.- Dusseldorf0
260.FC Taxi Duisburg 1974 e. V.0
261.FC Türk Gücü Breidenbach e.V.0
262.FC Treptow 19940
263.FC Turk Spor Kempten0
264.FC Turkspor Hilden0
265.FC Union Niederrad 07 e.V.0
266.FC Unterfohring0
267.FC Vorwarts 09 Schenkenschanz-Düffelward0
268.FC Zons0
269.FCA Darmstadt0
270.FCA Sankt Augustin 1978 e.V.0
271.FCR Duisburg0
272.FFC Flaesheim-Hillen e.V.0
273.FG Seckbach 020
274.FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1975 e.V. - 20
275.Fortuna 07/10 Monchengladbach e.V. - 20
276.Fortuna Düsseldorf (Amateure)0
277.Fortuna Kassel 1961 e.V.0
278.Frangng Gorls0
279.Friedrichshagener SV 19120
280.FSC Eisbergen0
281.FSC Monchengladbach0
282.FSG Lasserf-Wierschem0
283.FSV 09 Geilenkirchen-Hunshoven0
284.FSV Berolina Stralau0
285.FSV Gevelsberg0
286.FSV Hollenbach 1970 e.V. - II0
287.FSV Kali-Werra Tiefenort0
288.FSV Krostitz II0
289.FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim0
290.FSV Marktoberdorf 1956 eV0
291.FSV Optik Rathenow0
292.FSV Rheinfelden 20120
293.FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal0
294.FSV Union Furstenwalde0
295.FT Dunzen 30
296.FT Gern0
297.FTC Hollen seit 1951 e.V. - Uplengen0
298.Fußballverein VfJ Laurensberg - Aachen0
299.FV Bad Rotenfels 1913 e.V.0
300.FV Biebrich0
301.FV Biebrich Reserves0
302.FV Kindsbach0
303.FV Kunzelsau 2000 e.V.0
304.FV Oberlauda0
305.FV Offenburg0
306.FV Preussen Bonn0
307.FV Wannsee0
308.FV07 Diefflen0
309.FV09 Schwalbach0
310.Garather Sportverein 1966 e.V.0
311.Germania Kuckhoven0
312.Grun Weiss-Dahl0
313.Grun-Weiss Fluren0
314.Grun-Weiss Vernum0
315.GSG Duisburg 1919/28 e.V.0
316.GSG Duisburg 1919/28 e.V. - 20
317.GSV 1910 Moers e.V. - 20
318.GSV Geldern0
319.GSV Grafenberger Sportverein 1906 Langenfeld-Wiescheid eV0
320.GSV Viktoria Suderwick0
321.Hammer SpVgg 03/04 - 20
322.Hamminkelner SV0
323.Hastener TV - Remscheid0
324.Hellas Wuppertal0
325.Hemdener SV0
326.Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal0
327.Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal0
328.HFC Greifswald 920
329.Hiddinghauser FV0
330.HSC Berg0
331.IKK Nordrhein0
332.JSC Aachen0
333.JSG Cochem0
334.JSG ITS/Nachrodt0
335.JSG Upland - Willingen0
336.JSG Winterberg Zuschen0
337.JSV Baesweiler 09 eV0
338.JVA Wuppertal0
339.JVA Wuppertal Ronsdorf0
340.Karlsruher SC II0
341.Kassel0
342.Kasseler SV 1951 e.V.0
343.Kevelaerer SV0
344.Kickers Victoria Muhlheim0
345.KSV Pascha Spor0
346.Langenberger SV 1916 e.V.0
347.Linner Spielverein 1818 e:V.0
348.Lokomotive Ohligs 2010 - Solingen0
349.Mambrana Wuppertal 20
350.Maria Hilf - All Stars0
351.Meerbecker SV 13/20 Moers e.V. - 20
352.MSV Duisburg II0
353.MSV Hilden0
354.MSV Moers0
355.MTV 1881 Ingolstadt0
356.MTV Union Hamborn0
357.Munich Irish Rovers0
358.NSC Marathon 020
359.Oberkasseler FV 19100
360.OSC Rheinhausen0
361.Osterather Sportverein Meerbusch 18/78 e.V.0
362.Polizai SV Monchengladbach 1926 e.V. II0
363.Polizei Sportverein Bochum0
364.Polizei SV Dusseldorf II0
365.Polizei SV Neuss 1961 eV0
366.Post SV Dusseldorf - 20
367.Post SV Dusseldorf e.V,0
368.PSI Yurdumspor Koln 19740
369.PSV - Polizei Sportverein Wuppertal 1921 e.V.0
370.Red Stars Monchengladbach e.V. II0
371.Rhenania Duisburg0
372.Rheydter Spielverein 1905 e.V. Reserve0
373.Rot-Weiss Hockstein - 20
374.Rot-Weiss Hockstein - AH0
375.Rot-Weiss Ludenscheid II0
376.RSV Huckeswagen 1909 e.V.0
377.RSV Urbach0
378.Rumelner TV0
379.RW Feuerwehr Dortmund0
380.RWE DORTMUND0
381.Rws Lohberg0
382.S.C. Odenkirchen-Sud 1983 e.V.0
383.S.V. Myllendonk 1925 e.V. - Herrenshoff0
384.SC 08 Elsdorf e.V.0
385.SC 08 Elsdorf e.V. II0
386.SC 08 Schiefbahn0
387.SC 09 Erkelenz0
388.SC 09 Erkelenz 20
389.SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 20
390.SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft e.V. - 30
391.SC 1911 Waldniel e.V.0
392.SC 1911 Waldniel e.V. - 20
393.SC 1912 Wegberg e.V.0
394.SC 1920 Myhl e.V.0
395.SC 26 Bocholt0
396.SC Alpha Duisburg-Neumuehl0
397.SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.v.0
398.SC Berliner Amateure0
399.SC Blau-Weiss Auwel-Holt0
400.SC Borea Dresden 2 0
401.SC Borussia Kaster Koningshoven eV0
402.SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 e.V.0
403.SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 e.V. - 20
404.SC Constantin Herne II0
405.SC Crotia Mulheim0
406.SC Eintracht Freising0
407.SC Fatihspor Wulfrath0
408.SC Fortuna Liblar0
409.SC Gluck-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V.0
410.SC Grun-Weiss Vardingholt0
411.SC Hansa 110
412.SC Hardt 19/31 e.V. - II0
413.SC Holweide 1968 e.V.0
414.SC Inter Holzhausen von 1990 e.V.0
415.SC Jülich 1910 e.V.0
416.SC Konstanz Wollmatingen0
417.SC Leichlingen0
418.SC Leverkusen0
419.SC Melle 030
420.SC Minerva 930
421.SC Niersia Neersen e.V.0
422.SC Obersprockhovel0
423.SC Renault Bruehl0
424.SC Renault Bruehl - Reserve0
425.SC Rheindahlen 1919 e.V. II0
426.SC Rhenania Hochdahl 19250
427.SC Schwarz-Weiss Broich-Peel 1927 e.V.0
428.SC Solingen 95/980
429.SC Sonnborn 07 - 20
430.SC St Tonis 11200
431.SC Uckerath 1922 eV0
432.SC Uellendahl0
433.SC Union Berlin 060
434.SC Union Hamburg von 1903 e.V.0
435.SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. - 20
436.SC Unterbach0
437.SC Unterbach 20
438.SC Victoria 04 Rheydt e.V. - II0
439.SC Victoria 07 Anrath e.V0
440.SC Viersen - Rahser 1954 e.V.0
441.SC Viersen - Rahser 1954 e.V. - Alte Herren0
442.SC Viktoria Rath-Anhoven 1912 e.V.0
443.SC Viktoria Rott 1989 e.V. - Wuppertal0
444.SC Weiss-Blau Frankfurt e.V.0
445.SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 e.V.0
446.SC West Koln0
447.SC Westfalia Anholt0
448.SC Zurstraße 700
449.Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden0
450.Schwarz-Weiss Rollinghausen 1923 e.V.0
451.Scribes Football Club0
452.Scribes Football Club - Team Two0
453.Seeburger SV0
454.SF Neuwerk0
455.SF Oestrich Iserlohn0
456.SF Vorst 1945 e.V.0
457.SF Walsum 09 - Duisburg II0
458.SF Wuppertal 030
459.SFD Sud - Dusseldorf 1975 e.V.0
460.SG Benrath-Hassels0
461.SG Benrath-Hassels II0
462.SG Blau-Weiss Friedrichshain 19680
463.SG Dielheim 20
464.SG Dielheim 30
465.SG Dornheim 18860
466.SG Frimmersdorf / Neurath0
467.SG Hackenberg0
468.SG Hessen Hersfeld0
469.SG Holzwickede 1920/38 e.V.0
470.SG Kaarst 1912/35 e.V.0
471.SG Lof / Lehmen II0
472.SG Neuwied / Irlich / Huellenb.0
473.SG Oberbalbach0
474.SG Oberhausen 920
475.SG Orken/Noithausen 1911/19 e.V. - II0
476.SG Rot-Weiss Taunus Rheydt 1962 e.V.0
477.SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen0
478.SG Seeg / Hopferau / Eisenberg 20
479.SG TSV/DJK Herrieden0
480.SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde0
481.SG Vaalia Wacken0
482.SG Vorhalle - 20
483.SG Vorhalle 090
484.SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Konigshofen 20
485.SG Zell-Bullay / Alf0
486.SGE Bedburg-Hau0
487.SGM TSV Markelsheim /​ SV Elpersheim 20
488.SGM TSV Weikersheim - SpVgg Schafersheim0
489.SGW Germania Walsrode0
490.SHS-Kickers - Schwelm0
491.SK Srbija Munchen0
492.SP.-VG. Hilden 05/​060
493.Sparta Gerderath0
494.Sport-Club Goldstein0
495.Sportclub Borussia Fulda0
496.Sportclub Fürstenfeldbruck 1919 eV0
497.Sportfreunde 06 Neuwerk e.V. - 30
498.Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekhoven e. V.0
499.Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekhoven e. V. II0
500.Sportfreunde Donberg0
501.Sportfreunde Hamborn 070
502.Sportfreunde Kollerbach 19310
503.Sportfreunde Neersbroich 1927 eV0
504.Sportfreunde Siegen II0
505.Sportfreunde Siepen eV0
506.Sportfreunde Troisdorf0
507.Sportfreunde Wyler-Zyfflich0
508.Sportgemeinschaft MG 1926 NVV AG e.V.0
509.Sportklub Schwarz-Weiss 06 Dusseldorf0
510.Sportring Eller III0
511.Sports & Social - JHQ0
512.Sportschule Duisburg - 10
513.Sportschule Duisburg - 20
514.Sportverein Alemannia Kamp e.V.0
515.Sportverein Hage e.v.0
516.Sportverein Schwarz-Weiss 1926 Elmpt e.V.0
517.Sportverein Schwarz-Weiss 1926 Elmpt e.V. - III0
518.Sportverein SV Oppum 1910 e.V.0
519.SpVg Linderhausen 19200
520.SPVG Linderhausen 1920 e.V.0
521.SpVg Odenkirchen - II0
522.SpVg Olpe0
523.SPVG Porz 0
524.SpVg. Hagen 1911 eV0
525.SpVg. SW Breckerfeld0
526.Spvgg 06 Ketsch0
527.SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen0
528.SpVgg Apfelbach-Herrenzimmern0
529.Spvgg Buchenbach0
530.SpVgg Dresden Lobtau0
531.SpVgg Eintracht-Glas-Chemie Wirges (AH)0
532.SpVgg Erlangen0
533.Spvgg Fechenheim 030
534.SpVgg Ingelheim 1923 e.V.0
535.SpVgg Kessel0
536.SPVGG Kleinaspach-Allmersbach0
537.SpVgg Neckarelz0
538.Spvgg Olympia 1914 Kassel 20
539.SpVgg Plattling0
540.Spvgg Tiergarten0
541.SpVgg Unterhaching II0
542.SPVGG Untermunstertal0
543.Spvgg. 05 Frankfurt Oberrad0
544.SpVgg. 05/07 Odenkirchen e.V.0
545.SpVgg. 1919 Oberaussem - Fortuna e.V.0
546.SpVgg. Nachrodt 19190
547.SpVgg. Nachrodt II0
548.Spvgg. Westfalia Buer 1919 eV0
549.SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach II0
550.SSV 07 Sudberg e.V. - Wuppertal0
551.SSV Delrath 1927 e.V.0
552.SSV Dhunn0
553.SSV Erkrath 1919 e.V.0
554.SSV Erkrath 1919 e.V. - 20
555.SSV Germania Wuppertal - 20
556.SSV Hagen 20
557.SSV Hagen 30
558.SSV Happerschoss0
559.SSV Koettingen0
560.SSV Leverkusen Alkenrath0
561.SSV Louisendorf0
562.SSV Marienheide0
563.SSV Reichswalde0
564.SSV Struemp0
565.SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2000 e.V.0
566.SSVg 06 Haan0
567.SSVg 06 Haan - II0
568.St Pauli III0
569.Stern Britz0
570.STV Hunxe0
571.SuS Haarzopf0
572.SuS Isselburg0
573.SuS Isselburg0
574.SuS Kalkar0
575.SuS Niederbonsfeld - Hattingen0
576.SuS Pivitsheide III0
577.SuS Schaag 1916 e.v.0
578.SuS Stadtlohn0
579.SUS Volmarstein0
580.SuS Wesel-Nord0
581.SV 06 Holzminden e.V. - 10
582.SV 06 Holzminden e.V. - 20
583.SV 08 Rheydt II0
584.SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld0
585.SV 09 Eidorf e.V.0
586.SV 1845 Esslingen0
587.SV 1910 Brachelen e.V.0
588.SV 1911 Bottrop e.V. - 20
589.SV 1919 Bernbach e.V.0
590.SV 1920 Baal e.V.0
591.SV 1921 Hornbach0
592.SV 1924 Glehn e.V.0
593.SV 1924 Glehn e.V. - 20
594.SV 1925 Sulzbach am Main0
595.SV 1936 Ophoven e.V.0
596.SV 1969 Westgartshausen e.V.0
597.SV Aasen 19280
598.SV Adler Effeld0
599.SV Alemannia 1916 e.V. Mariadorf - 20
600.SV Anadolu Lauda0
601.SV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb0
602.SV Asperden0
603.SV Bad Tolz 1925 e.V.0
604.SV Bann0
605.SV Bedburdyck-Gierath 1919 e.V.0
606.SV Bedburg-Hau0
607.SV Biemenhorst0
608.SV Bislich0
609.SV Blankenese0
610.SV Blau Weiß Berolina Mitte 49 e.V.0
611.SV Blau-Weiß Niederkruechten 1927 e.V.0
612.SV Blau-Weis Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V.0
613.SV Blau-Weis Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V. - 20
614.SV Blau-Weiss Dingden0
615.SV Blau-Weiss Kerpen 1919 e.V.0
616.SV Blau-Weiss Meer Monchengladbach - 10
617.SV Blau-Weiss Meer Monchengladbach - 20
618.SV Blau-Weiss Wertherbruch0
619.SV Boele-Kabel0
620.SV Boele-Kabel - 20
621.SV Bolhorst-Haverstadt0
622.SV Brunen0
623.SV Burbach 1948 e.V.0
624.SV Buttenberg 1930 eV - Ennepetal0
625.SV Chemie Adlershof 19510
626.SV Concordia Oberhausen0
627.SV Distelhausen e.V.0
628.SV Dohr 07 e.V.0
629.SV Donsbruggen0
630.SV Edelfingen0
631.SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke0
632.SV Eintracht Solingen0
633.SV Eintracht Trier - 20
634.SV Eintract Dobritz 19500
635.SV Elpersheim0
636.SV Elversberg Frauen0
637.SV Erfa 09 e.V. Gymnich0
638.SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug0
639.SV Fortuna Keppeln0
640.SV Fortuna Millingen0
641.SV Fortuna Seppenrade0
642.SV Frankonia Broich 1906 e.V.0
643.SV Furth0
644.SV Germania Durwiss0
645.SV Germania Grasdorf0
646.SV Germania Grefrath 1926 e.V.0
647.SV Germania Grefrath 1926 e.V. - 20
648.SV Germania Wemb0
649.SV Gluckauf Mollen 19520
650.SV Golkrath - Reserve0
651.SV Golkrath 1930 e.V.0
652.SV Grün-Weiss Welldorf-Güsten0
653.SV Grefrath 1910 e.V.0
654.SV Grieth0
655.SV Griethausen0
656.SV Grun-Weiss Hochkirch0
657.SV Grun-Weiss Welldorf-Gusten0
658.SV Haldern0
659.SV Harthausen0
660.SV Hausberge 1919 e.V. - IV0
661.SV Heckinghausen0
662.SV Helios 240
663.SV Hemmerden0
664.SV Herongen0
665.SV Hilbeck0
666.SV Hilden-Nord 1964 e.V.0
667.SV Hilden-Ost 1975 e.V.0
668.SV Holzweiler 1920 e.V. - 20
669.SV Hongen/Saeffelen 1996 e.V.0
670.SV Issum0
671.SV Jestetten0
672.SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim0
673.SV Kempten Halde Oberwang0
674.SV Klausen 1929 e.V.0
675.SV Konigshofen e.V.0
676.SV Konz0
677.SV Krechting0
678.SV Langendreer 040
679.SV Lintfort - Club ist aufgeloest 0
680.SV Loffelstelzen0
681.SV Lohhof0
682.SV Mulfingen0
683.SV Mulfingen 20
684.SV Niersquelle Kuckum 1927 e.V.0
685.SV Nollingen0
686.SV Nord Wedding 18930
687.SV Nordwacht Keeken0
688.SV Nutterden0
689.SV Oberbilk 09 Dusseldorf0
690.SV Orsoy0
691.SV Preussen Bochum Vode e.V.0
692.SV Rees0
693.SV Rheinwacht Erfgen0
694.SV Rhenania 1919 Richterich0
695.SV Rhenania Alsdorf 1910 e.V.0
696.SV Rhenania Bottrop 1919 e.V - II0
697.SV Rhenania Bottrop 1919 e.V.0
698.SV Rindern0
699.SV Ringenberg0
700.SV Rinkerode von 1912 e.V.0
701.SV Rinkerode von 1912 e.V. - II0
702.SV Roland Millich0
703.SV Schöneseiffen0
704.SV Schermbeck - II0
705.SV Scherpenberg0
706.SV Schottheide-Frasselt0
707.SV Schwanenberg - Reserve0
708.SV Schwarz-Gelb Venrath 1932 e.V.0
709.SV Schwarz-Weiss Schwanenberg 1931 e.V.0
710.SV Setzen0
711.SV Sevelen 190
712.SV Siegfried Materborn0
713.SV Siersdorf0
714.SV Spellen0
715.SV Spielberg0
716.SV Sudwest 1882 e.V. Ludwigshafen/Rhein0
717.SV Treptow 460
718.SV Turk Kassel II0
719.SV Turkspor 93 Bergheim e.V.0
720.SV Union Ay Yildiz 1996 Monchengladbach0
721.SV Union Wetten0
722.SV Veert0
723.SV Viktoria Winnekendonk - Kevelaer0
724.SV Vorst 1919. E.V. - 20
725.SV Vrasselt 1912 e.V. - Emmerich 0
726.SV Wachbach 20
727.SV Waldhof Mannheim II0
728.SV Warngau 1962 eV0
729.SV Wehen 1926 Taunusstein e.V.0
730.SV Wehen Wiesbaden II0
731.SV Wermelskirchen0
732.SV Wermelskirchen - Reserve0
733.SV Werth0
734.SV Weser von 1908 Bremen e.V.0
735.SV Westfalia Gemen0
736.SV Wickrathberg 1906 e.V.0
737.SV Wiesbaden 1899 e.V.0
738.SV Willofs 1970 e.V.0
739.SV Zwickel 1923 e.V.0
740.SV/BSC Morlenbach0
741.SVG Neuss-Weissenberg e.V.0
742.SVGO Bremen0
743.SVN 1929 Zweibrucken0
744.SVN Munchen0
745.SW Wattenscheid 080
746.TFC Wuppertal 95/10 e.V0
747.Townbridge Tigers0
748.TS Struck Remscheid 1919 e.V.0
749.TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 e.V.0
750.TSC Wellingsbuttel0
751.TSC Zweibrucken0
752.TSF Bracht0
753.TSG 1846 Darmstadt0
754.TSG 1881 Sprockhovel - 20
755.TSG 51 Frankfurt0
756.TSG Dulmen e.V.0
757.TSG Fußball Herdecke0
758.TSG Weinheim0
759.TSV 1864 Schrotzberg e.V. - 20
760.TSV 1884 Gruiten0
761.TSV 1892 Windsbach0
762.TSV 1913 Georgsmund0
763.TSV 1913 Pfronten0
764.TSV 1946 Wassermungenau0
765.TSV 1960 Althausen-Neunkirchen0
766.TSV 1964 Blaufelden e.V.0
767.TSV Amicitia Viernheim0
768.TSV Bechhoven 1898 e.V.0
769.TSV Boisheim 1912 e.V.0
770.TSV Buching / Trauchgau0
771.TSV Crailsheim 1846 e.V.0
772.TSV Dittwar0
773.TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V.0
774.TSV Goggingen0
775.TSV Grolland - Bremen0
776.TSV Ingolstadt-Nord e.V.0
777.TSV Kaldenkirchen0
778.TSV Keilberg 1925 eV0
779.TSV Lichtenau 1910 e.V.0
780.TSV Neviges0
781.TSV Niederissigheim0
782.TSV Nieukerk0
783.TSV Ober- und Unterhaunstadt0
784.TSV Roßhaupten/Rieden/Schwangau0
785.TSV Solln0
786.TSV Tauberbischofsheim0
787.TSV Union Wuppertal0
788.TSV Urdenbach 1894 e.V.0
789.TSV Wacken0
790.TSV Weikersheim0
791.TSV Weitze0
792.TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.0
793.TuRa 1893 Niederhochstadt0
794.TURA 88 Duisburg0
795.Tura Bruggen 1923 e.V. - 20
796.TURA Hennef 1916 e.V.0
797.Tura Pohlhausen0
798.TuRa Rudinghausen II0
799.Turk Genc SV Koln 19860
800.Turk GS Birgligi Koln0
801.Turk Gucu Ratingen 1987 e.V.0
802.Turkgucu Ludenscheid0
803.Turkgucu Munchen0
804.Turkischer SV Singen0
805.Turn- und Ballspielverein Mussum 1955 e.V.0
806.Turnerbund Oberhausen 1889 e.V.0
807.Turnverein Angermund von 1909 e.V.0
808.TURU Düsseldorf 1880 e.V. - II0
809.TuS 1902 Herrensohr0
810.TuS 1964 Bosinghoven e.V.0
811.TuS Ascheberg III0
812.TuS Blankenstein0
813.TuS Celle FC0
814.TuS Drevenack0
815.TUS Dusseldorf Nord0
816.TuS Erntebruck 1895 e.V.0
817.TuS Germania Hackenbroich0
818.TuS Germania Hagen e.V.0
819.TUS Grevenbroich0
820.TuS Haffen-Mehr0
821.TuS Hasslinghausen0
822.TuS Jahn Hilfarth e.V.0
823.TuS Keyenberg 1911 E.V0
824.Tus Koln rrh. (rechtsrheinisch) e.v.0
825.TuS Kranenburg0
826.TuS Lahde-Quetzen0
827.TuS Lingen0
828.TuS Maccabi Dusseldorf0
829.TuS Marialinden0
830.TUS Mundelheim0
831.TuS Porta Barkhausen0
832.TuS Rheinland Dremmen e.V.0
833.TuS SG Sennelager0
834.TuS Stockum II0
835.TuS Union 09 Mulheim e.V.0
836.TuS Versetal II0
837.TUS Victoria Dehme0
838.TuS WE Lugde0
839.TuS Wickrath 1860 e.V. II0
840.TuS Xanten0
841.TuSEM Essen0
842.TuSpo Dahlhausen - Radevormwald0
843.TuSpo Huckingen0
844.TuSpo Richrath 20
845.TV Askania Bernburg II0
846.TV Grafenberg 1888 E.V.0
847.TV Hardheim 1895 e.V.0
848.TV Herkenrath0
849.TV Herkenrath 09 e.V. - Reserve0
850.TV Niederstetten 1925 e.V.0
851.TV Oy-Mittelberg0
852.TV Rodenkirchen0
853.Uedemer SV0
854.Union Kervenheim0
855.Union Minden0
856.VB ZweibrIucken0
857.VdS Nievenheim 1920 e.V.0
858.VFB 06 Langenfeld e.V.0
859.VfB 08 Hochneukirch e.V. - 20
860.VfB 48/64 Huls e.V.- Reserve0
861.VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf0
862.VfB Alstatt0
863.VfB Annen 19 e.V.0
864.VfB Auerbach0
865.VfB Bad Mergentheim0
866.VfB Berlin Friedrichshain 19110
867.VfB Blessem0
868.VfB Essen-Nord 090
869.VFB Fortuna Biesdorf0
870.VFB Friedrichshafen0
871.VfB Frohnhausen0
872.VFB Gaggenau0
873.VFB Herzberg 680
874.VfB Huls0
875.VfB Rheingold Emmerich0
876.VfB Speldorf e.V. - 20
877.VfB Uerdingen 1910 e.V.0
878.VfB Wiesloch0
879.VFB Zittau0
880.VfL 07 Bremen II0
881.VfL 07 Lennep e.V. - Remscheid0
882.VfL 45 Bocholt0
883.VFL Bad Ems e.V0
884.VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. (Amateure)0
885.VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. (Damen)0
886.VFL Duisburg Sud0
887.VFL Fosite Helgoland - seit 18930
888.VFL Gennebreck 1923 eV0
889.VfL Hamm (Sieg)0
890.VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 080
891.VfL Kommern 1960 e. V. - 10
892.VfL Kommern 1960 e. V. - 20
893.VfL Leverkusen 04/14 e.V0
894.VfL Pont0
895.VfL Rheinhausen0
896.VfL Singelfingen 18620
897.VfL Wedau 1918 e.V.0
898.VFL Witzhelden0
899.VFL/DJK Willich 1919 e.V.0
900.VfR 06 Neuss eV0
901.VfR 06 Neuss eV Reserves0
902.VfR Aschaffenburg-Nilkheim0
903.VfR Aschaffenburg-Nilkheim Reserves0
904.VfR Bachem0
905.VFR Burstadt0
906.VfR Buttgen 1912 e.V.0
907.VfR Fischeln 1920 e.V. - 20
908.VfR Gerlachsheim0
909.VfR Ittersbach 19090
910.VfR Mehrhoog0
911.VfR Uissigheim0
912.VfR Warbeyen0
913.Victoria Juchen-Garzweier - 20
914.Viktoria Buchholz II0
915.Vorspiel Berlin0
916.VSF Amern 1910 e.V. - 20
917.Weseler SV0
918.Westende Hamborn0
919.Westfalia Rhynern0
920.Wormatia Worms0
921.Wurzburger FV - II0
922.Wurzburger Kickers0
923.Yachiyo Hightschool Football - Guest Team0
  • Most fans in Other German Teams: 6 - HSV Hamburger Sportverein
  • Fewest fans in Other German Teams: 0 - Yachiyo Hightschool Football - Guest Team
  • Total Other German Teams fans: 10
  • Average number of fans in Other German Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other German Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.HSV Hamburger Sportverein4.83
2.BC Kirdorf Blerichen 1932 e.V.0.00
3.Dusseldorfer Sportverein DSV 04 - Lierenfeld0.00
4.Rot-Weiss Essen II0.00
5.SG 01 Hoechst0.00
6.1 MI BN - JHQ0.00
7.1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 e.V. - II0.00
8.1. FC Grevenbroich Sud - 10.00
9.1. FC Grevenbroich Sud 1912/1977 e.V. - 20.00
10.1. FC Igersheim0.00
11.1. FC Igersheim - 20.00
12.1. FC Kleve 63/03 E. V. III0.00
13.1. FC Saarbrucken II0.00
14.1. FC Union Solingen0.00
15.1. FC Viersen 05 e.V.0.00
16.1. FC Viktoria 07 Kelsterbach0.00
17.1. Sportvereinigung Solingen - Wald 03 e.V.0.00
18.1.FC Burg von 1957 e.V. - Bremen - II0.00
19.1.FC Grevenbroich-Sud - III0.00
20.1.FC Monheim 1910 e.V. - II0.00
21.1.FC Wiesloch 20.00
22.Adlershofer BC0.00
23.AEK Makedonikas Minden0.00
24.Agrupación Aduriana Grevenbroich e.V.0.00
25.Allgemeiner Sportverein Lank - ASV 1925 e. V.0.00
26.Altbier United0.00
27.Aramaer Heilbronn0.00
28.Aramäer Heilbronn0.00
29.Argentina & LASC Eclipse of WEHO0.00
30.Arminia Bielefeld II0.00
31.ASC 09 Dortmund 20.00
32.ASC Nienburg0.00
33.ASC Schoppingen0.00
34.ASV Durlach0.00
35.ASV Durlach - 20.00
36.ASV Feudenheim0.00
37.ASV Furth0.00
38.ASV Hollfeld0.00
39.ASV Kiefersfelden0.00
40.ASV Koln0.00
41.ASV Mettmann 20.00
42.ASV Morsch0.00
43.ASV Pegnitz0.00
44.ASV Tiefenbroich0.00
45.ASV Wuppertal II0.00
46.ASV Zirndorf0.00
47.ATSV Wattenheim0.00
48.Ballspiel Verein Grafrath0.00
49.Ballspielverein Wiesdorf 1920 eV0.00
50.Bargfelder SV0.00
51.BC 09 Oberbruch0.00
52.BC 09 Oberbruch - 20.00
53.BC Aichach0.00
54.BC Rinnenthal0.00
55.Berliner SC0.00
56.Berliner SV Hurturkel0.00
57.BFC Alemannia 900.00
58.BFC Germania 18880.00
59.Bischofswerdaer FV 080.00
60.Blau Weiss Leinach0.00
61.Blau Weiss vetschau0.00
62.Blau-Weiß 18900.00
63.Blau-Weiss Bienen0.00
64.Blau-Weiss Koln 20.00
65.Blau-Weiss Koln 30.00
66.Blau-Weiss Langenberg 20.00
67.Borussia Brand 080.00
68.Borussia Kaster-Konigshoven0.00
69.Borussia Munster0.00
70.Borussia Oedt0.00
71.Borussia Wuppertal0.00
72.Bredstedter TSV0.00
73.Bremen TS Neustadt II0.00
74.BSC Erlangen0.00
75.BSC Kickers 19000.00
76.BSC Oppau0.00
77.BSC Saas Bayreuth0.00
78.BSC Union Solingen0.00
79.BSG Binici0.00
80.BSG DAK Bad Pyrmont0.00
81.BSG EDG - Dortmund0.00
82.BSG SSK Dortmund0.00
83.BSG STADTSPARKASSE DORTMUND II0.00
84.BSG Wismut Gera0.00
85.BSK Olympia Neugablonz0.00
86.BSV Berlin 92 - III0.00
87.BSV Einheit Frohburg0.00
88.BSV Leutherheide 1920 e.V.0.00
89.BSV Menden0.00
90.BSV Schwenningen0.00
91.BSV Viktoria Wesel0.00
92.Burger BC 080.00
93.BV 04 Dusseldorf0.00
94.BV 1885 - Azadi Wuppertal0.00
95.BV 1910 Remscheid 20.00
96.BV 1927 Oberembt e.B.0.00
97.BV Borussia Bocholt0.00
98.BV Brambauer0.00
99.BV DJK Kellen0.00
100.BV Garrel0.00
101.BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV0.00
102.BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV 20.00
103.BV Grun-Weiss Holt eV Alte Herren0.00
104.BV Sturm Wissel0.00
105.BV Wevelinghoven0.00
106.BW Voerde II 0.00
107.CFR Buschbell Munzur0.00
108.CfR Links0.00
109.Chemnitzer FC II0.00
110.Concordia Ihrhove0.00
111.Cream Team Cologne0.00
112.Croatia Berlin0.00
113.Croatia Hamburg0.00
114.CSI Milano Wuppertal0.00
115.CSV Marathon Krefeld 1910 e.V0.00
116.Demminer SV 910.00
117.DergahSpor Nurnberg0.00
118.DITIB Solingen0.00
119.DJK Adler Oberhausen0.00
120.DJK Agon 08 Dusseldorf0.00
121.DJK Barlo0.00
122.DJK Bildstock0.00
123.DJK Blau-Weiss Huckarde0.00
124.DJK BV Labbeck-Uedemerbruch0.00
125.DJK Eintracht Coesfeld0.00
126.DJK Florsheim0.00
127.DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V.0.00
128.DJK Goggingen0.00
129.DJK Grun-Weiss Appeldorn0.00
130.DJK Hommersum-Hassum0.00
131.DJK Huthum-Borghees0.00
132.DJK Ingolstadt0.00
133.DJK Kruft Kretz0.00
134.DJK Markisch Hattingen 1925 e. V.0.00
135.DJK Mehr-Niel0.00
136.DJK Montania Kurten eV0.00
137.DJK Obererlbach 1965 e.V.0.00
138.DJK Rhede0.00
139.DJK Rhenania Kleve0.00
140.DJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukoelln0.00
141.DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim0.00
142.DJK Spvgg Herten0.00
143.DJK Tinnen0.00
144.DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V.0.00
145.DJK TUSA 06 Dusseldorf e.V. - 20.00
146.Djk Unterbalbach0.00
147.Djk Unterbalbach 20.00
148.DJK Victoria Bochum0.00
149.DJK Waldram0.00
150.DJK Wanheimerort0.00
151.DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen0.00
152.DjK Westwacht 08 Aachen e.V.- II0.00
153.DJK- SC Flingern 080.00
154.DJK-TuS St. Hubert 1889 e.V.0.00
155.Dobelner SC0.00
156.DSC Preussen0.00
157.Dulkener FC 1912 e.V.0.00
158.Dulkener FC 1912 e.V. - II0.00
159.Dynamo Dresden II0.00
160.Dynamo Dresden III0.00
161.Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.0.00
162.Eintracht Emmerich0.00
163.Eintracht Lambsheim0.00
164.Eintracht Segeberg0.00
165.Eintracht Teltow0.00
166.Eintracht Verlautenheide0.00
167.Eintracht Wald-Michelbach0.00
168.Eintracht Walsum - Duisburg0.00
169.Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg 1910/81 E.V.0.00
170.Energie Cottbus II0.00
171.Eschweiler Fussballverein e.V.0.00
172.ESV Blau-Weiss Dusseldorf 1926 e.V.0.00
173.ESV Munchen-Freimann0.00
174.F.C. Grun Weiss Lankern 1975 e.V.0.00
175.FC 06 Rurdorf0.00
176.FC 1919 Wuppertal0.00
177.FC 1926 Cobbenrode0.00
178.FC 1927 Oberau0.00
179.FC Amberg II0.00
180.FC Angeln 020.00
181.FC Anhalt Dessau0.00
182.FC Augsfeld0.00
183.FC Batenbrock0.00
184.FC Bavaria Worth0.00
185.FC Bergheim 20000.00
186.FC Blau Gelb Uberruhr0.00
187.FC Blau-Weiss Bruhl0.00
188.FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V.0.00
189.FC Borussia 1922 Huckelhoven e.V. - 20.00
190.FC Borussia Belzig 19130.00
191.FC Bosna Cologne 2008 e.V. - Koln 0.00
192.FC Bosporus Kassel0.00
193.FC Botzingen0.00
194.FC Braunschweig Sud0.00
195.FC Concordia Goch0.00
196.FC Creglingen 1920 e.V.0.00
197.FC Croatia Frankfurt0.00
198.FC Dilsberg0.00
199.FC Dornbreite Lubeck II0.00
200.FC Dossenheim0.00
201.FC Duren-Niederau 08 e.V.0.00
202.FC Eintracht Italia Koln 51/99 e.V.0.00
203.FC Eintracht Schwerin0.00
204.FC Eislingen0.00
205.FC Empor Weimar0.00
206.FC Eschborn0.00
207.FC Fortuna Elten0.00
208.FC Fussen e.V.0.00
209.FC Geest 090.00
210.FC Gera 030.00
211.FC Germania 1911 Enkheim0.00
212.FC Germania Lich-Steinstrass0.00
213.FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang0.00
214.FC Grun-Weiss Lankern0.00
215.FC Grun-Weiss Neukolln Berlin0.00
216.FC Grunsfeld0.00
217.FC Gudderath 1910 e.V. II0.00
218.FC Hassfurt0.00
219.FC Heilbronn0.00
220.FC Herdecke-Ende II0.00
221.FC Hundheim-Steinbach0.00
222.FC Insel Usedom0.00
223.FC Inter Nassau e.V.0.00
224.FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.0.00
225.FC Kalbensteinberg0.00
226.FC Kalbensteinberg - II0.00
227.FC Mainfield Frankfurt0.00
228.FC Mecklenburg Schwerin0.00
229.FC Miltach0.00
230.FC Muhlhausen0.00
231.FC Nackenheim0.00
232.FC Nesselwang0.00
233.FC Niederkassel0.00
234.FC Olympia Bocholt 1911 e.V.0.00
235.FC Phonix Munchen0.00
236.FC Polonia Wuppertal0.00
237.FC Portugues Ludenscheid0.00
238.FC Posavina0.00
239.FC Preussen Hameln 070.00
240.FC Rastatt 040.00
241.FC Redwitz0.00
242.FC Reimsbach0.00
243.FC Remscheid III0.00
244.FC Rheinsud Koln0.00
245.FC Riegelsberg0.00
246.FC Ringsee 05 Ingolstadt0.00
247.FC Rot-Weiss Geldern0.00
248.FC Rottach Egern0.00
249.FC RW Oberwengern 1986 eV0.00
250.FC Sandhausen 1986 e.V.0.00
251.FC Schnaittach0.00
252.FC Schwarz-Weiss Silschede 1926 eV0.00
253.FC Spandau 060.00
254.FC Spich 19110.00
255.FC Sportfreunde Delhoven 1922 e.V.0.00
256.FC sportfreunde heppenheim0.00
257.FC Stahl Brandenburg0.00
258.FC Strullendorf0.00
259.FC Tannenhof 1950 e.V.- Dusseldorf0.00
260.FC Taxi Duisburg 1974 e. V.0.00
261.FC Türk Gücü Breidenbach e.V.0.00
262.FC Treptow 19940.00
263.FC Turk Spor Kempten0.00
264.FC Turkspor Hilden0.00
265.FC Union Niederrad 07 e.V.0.00
266.FC Unterfohring0.00
267.FC Vorwarts 09 Schenkenschanz-Düffelward0.00
268.FC Zons0.00
269.FCA Darmstadt0.00
270.FCA Sankt Augustin 1978 e.V.0.00
271.FCR Duisburg0.00
272.FFC Flaesheim-