Other German Teams Football Grounds in Germany


Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

View Fullscreen Map

Other German Teams 0/305 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 
Waldstadion Weismain
1. FC Frankfurt 
Stadion der Freundschaft
1. FC Kleve 
Volksbank-Arena
1.F.C Bocholt 
am Hunting (Stolting Arena)
1.FC Neubrandenburg 
Jahnstadion
1.SC Feucht 
Waldstadion
Adlershofer BC 
Sportplatz Lohnauer Steig
Ahrweiler 
Apollinaris Stadion
Alemannia Aachen II 
New Tivoli
Alemannia Mariadorf 
Sportanlage Am Sudpark
Arminia Bielefeld II 
Stadion Russheide
Arminia Hannover 
Rudolf-Kalweit-Stadion
ASC 09 Dortmund 
Waldstadion Dortmund
ASC Neuenheim 
Stadion Heidelberg
ASC Nienburg 
Mussriedestadion
ASC Schoppingen 
Vechtestadion
Askania Bernburg Reserves 
Askania Sportplatz
ASV Durlach 
Turmbergstadion
ASV Feudenheim 
Stadion Lauffenerstrasse
ASV Furth 
ASV Stadion
ASV Hollfeld 
Sportanlage Kulmbacher Strasse
ASV Landau 
Sudpfalzstadion
ASV Morsch 
ASV Kunstrasenplatz
ASV Pegnitz 
Stadion Pegnitz
ASV Wuppertal 
Allgemeiner Sport Verein Wuppertal e.V
ASV Zirndorf 
Willi Knapp Sportanlage
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen 
Frisch Auf Stadion
ATSV Kelheim 
Stadtisches Stadion Rennweg
ATSV Sebaldsbruck 
Sportange am Sacksdamm
ATSV Wattenheim 
Am Ehemaligen Wasserturm
Bargfelder SV 
Sportplatz Bargfeld
Barsbutteler SV 
Sportanlage Soltauredder
Bayer Leverkusen II 
Sudstadion
Bayern Alzenau 
Am Rothen Strauch
BC 09 Oberbruch 
Carl Diem Stadion
BC Aichach 
Sportplatz Schrobenhausenor
BC Rinnenthal 
Sportanlage an der Leite
BC Sport Kassel 
Sportanlage Scharnhorststrasse
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
Belkaw-Arena
Berliner SV Hurturkel 
Hertzbergplatz
BFC Alemannia 90 
Wackerplatz
BFC Meteor 06 
Sportplatz Ungarnstrasse
Blau Weiss Hollage 
Sportzentrum Benkenbusch
Blau Weiss Leinach 
Sportanlage im Hirschtal
Blau Weiss Neuhof 
Sportanlage Klingenberg
Blau Weiss Oberhausen 
Sportplatz Tulpenstrasse
Blau Weiss vetschau 
Sportplatz Sradower Weg
Blumenthaler SV 
BZA Burgwallstadion
Borussia Monchengladbach U19 
Kunstrasenplatz am Borussia-Park
Borussia Neunkirchen 
Ellenfeldstadion
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz
Bredstedter TSV 
Stadion an der Suderstrasse
Breitenfelder SV 
Riemer Volkswagen Arena
Bremen SV 
Stadion am Panzerberg
BSC Erlangen 
Stadion an der Schallershofer Strasse
BSC Freiberg 
Platz der Einheit
BSC Kickers 1900 
Sportplatz Monumentenstrasse
BSC Oppau 
Stadion am Guterbahnhof
BSC Saas Bayreuth 
Heinz Weiske Sportanlage
BSK Olympia Neugablonz 
Waldstadion Neugablonz
BSV 68 Sebnitz 
Sparkassen Waldstadion
BSV Al-Dersimspor 
Lilli-Hennoch-Sportplatz
BSV Einheit Frohburg 
Werner Seelenbinder Stadion
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen 
Sportzentrum Am Goldner
BSV Menden 
Huckenohl Stadion
BSV Schwenningen 
Gustav Strohm Stadion
Buchen Siebeneichener SV 
Waldstadion Buchen
Burger BC 08 
Stadion am Flickschupark
BV Brambauer 
Gluckafarena
BV Cloppenburg 
Arena Oldenburger Munsterland
CFR Buschbell Munzur 
Kurt Bornhoff Sportpark
Chemnitzer FC II 
Sportforum Chemnitz
Concordia Ihrhove 
Hindenburg Stadion Ihrove
Croatia Hamburg 
Sportplatz Beethovenstrasse
Demminer SV 91 
Stadion der Jugend Demmin
DergahSpor Nurnberg 
Sportanlage Bertolt Braecht Schule
DGF Flensborg 
Idaetsparken Flensburg
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 
stadion an der Linde
DJK Bildstock 
Sportpark Kallenberg
DJK Blau-Weiss Huckarde 
DJK ground
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 
Sportplatz Reiningstrasse
DJK Florsheim 
Sportanlage Hauptstrasse
DJK Goggingen 
Karl Mogele Sportlage
DJK Kruft Kretz 
Vulkanstadion Kruft
DJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukoelln 
Britz-Sued
DJK Spvgg Herten 
kampfbahn Katzenbusch
DJK Tinnen 
Lohkamp
DJK Waldram 
Schulsportanlage Waldram
DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen 
Stadion West Aachen
Dobelner SC 
Heinz Gruner Sportpark
Dresdner SC 
Heinz Steyer Stadion
Duisburger FV 08 
Grunewald Kampfbahn
Dynamo Dresden II 
Heinz Steyer Stadion
Dynamo Dresden III 
Glucksgas Stadion Kunstrasenplatz
Eimsbutteler TV 
ETV Sportzentrum Hoheluft
Eintracht Elbmarsch 
Sportanlage Handwerkerstrasse
Eintracht Frankfurt U23 
Stadion Am Bornheimer Hang
Eintracht Gross Gronau 
Sportplatz Am Torfmoor
Eintracht Karlsfeld 
Sportpark Karsfeld
Eintracht Lambsheim 
Lambsheim Rasenplatz
Eintracht Nordhorn 
Eintracht Stadion Nordhorn
Eintracht Teltow 
Sportplatz Heinrich Zille Strasse
Eintracht Trier 
Moselstadion
Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg E.V. 
Sports Field Loths
Energie Cottbus II 
Stadion an der Lipezker Strasse
Stadion der Freundschaft (old ground)
FC 07 Heidelsheim 
Kraichgaustadion
FC 08 Homburg 
Waldstadion
FC 13 Roetgen 
Sportstatten der germeinde Roetgen
FC 1926 Cobbenrode 
Olper Street
FC 1927 Oberau 
Giessenbachstadion
FC 98 Hennigsdorf 
Sportpark Fontanestrasse
FC Affing 
Michael Burger Sportanlage
FC Amberg II 
Sportgelande Werner Von Siemans Strasse
FC Angeln 02 
Sportplatz Steinfeld
FC Anhalt Dessau 
Paul Greifzu Stadion
FC Aschheim 
Sportpark Aschheim
FC Auggen 
Stadium Kunstrasenplatz FC Auggen
FC Augsfeld 
Stadion an der Lindenhainstrabe
FC Bad Krozingen 
Stadium Krozingen
FC Batenbrock 
Volkspark Batenbrock
FC Bavaria Worth 
Bavaria Stadion
FC Bergheim 2000 
Lukas Podolski Sportpark
FC Bitburg 
Stadion Bitburg OST
FC Borussia Belzig 1913 
Heinrich Rau Stadion
FC Bosporus Kassel 
Sportanlage Struthbachweg
FC Botzingen 
Sportanlage Im Ried
FC Brandenburg 03 
Sportplatz Sommeringstrasse
FC Braunschweig Sud 
Sportplatz Schefflerstrasse
Fc Burg 
Sportpark Gambke
FC Coburg 
Dr Eugen Stocke Stadion
FC Dilsberg 
Sportplatz Postweg
FC Dornbreite Lubeck II 
Sportanlage Schonbocken
FC Dossenheim 
Jahnsportplatz Dossenheim
FC Ederbergland II 
Stadion Entenpark
FC Ehekirchen 
Sportplatz Ehekirchen
FC Eislingen 
Eichenback Stadion
FC Empor Weimar 
Wimaria-Stadion
FC Erfurt Nord 
Sportforum Grubenstrasse
FC Eschborn 
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage
FC Frickenhausen 
Stadion Tischardt Egart
FC Fussen 
Rotwandweg
FC Gera 03 
Karl Harnisch Stadion
FC Gutersloh 
Heidewaldstadion
FC Hassfurt 
Stadion An Der Flutbruke
FC Heiningen 
Intertex Voralb Arena
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld
FC Insel Usedom 
Stadion am Fischerweg
FC Internationale Berlin 
Sportplatz Monumentenstrasse
FC Koln 
RheinEnergieSportpark
FC Miltach 
Regentalstadion
FC Muhlhausen 
Waldparkstadion Muhlhausen
FC Nackenheim 
Sportplatz Nackenheim
FC Niederkassel 
Sportplatz Niederkassel
FC Oberneuland 
Sportpark Vinnenweg
FC Passau 
Dreiflussetadion
FC Rastatt 04 
Munchfeld-Stadion
FC Redwitz 
Sportplatz 1 FC Redwitz
FC Reimsbach 
Waldstadion Beckingen Reimsbach
FC Riegelsberg 
Stadion AM Waeldchen
FC Rottach Egern 
Stadion am Birkenmoos
FC Saarbrucken Reserves 
FC Sportfeld
FC Schalke 04 II 
Jahnstadion
Sportpark Wanne-Sud (old ground)
FC Schnaittach 
Stadion Sandplatte
FC Schoneberg 
Vorarlberger Damm
FC Schwedt 02 
Stadion Heinrichslust
FC Spich 1911 
Waldstadion im Sportpark Spicher Hohen
FC sportfreunde heppenheim 
Sportlertreff
FC Strullendorf 
Sportamlage Strassackerweg
FC Suderelbe 
Kiesbarg Stadion
FC Trogen 
Sportplatz Am Buhl
FC Union Muhlhausen 
Stadion an der Aue
FC Weissenfels 
Stadstadion Weissenfels
FC Wilmersdorf 
Sportsanlage Blissestrasse
FC Wulfrath 
Lhoist Sportpark
FCA Darmstadt 
Sportplatz Gehmerweg
FL Pinneberg 
Pinneberg Stadion 1
Freiburger FC 
Stadion AM Deitenbach-Sportpak
FSV 1996 Prussia Bad Langensalza e.V. 
Stadion Bad Langensalza
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 
Sudweststadion
FSV Optik Rathenow 
Stadion Vogelgesang
FSV RW Stegen 
Sportanlage Stegen
FSV Union 
Bonava-Arena
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf 
Wackerplatz
FV Kindsbach 
Waldstadion
GKSC Hurth 
Dieter-Hoffmann Sportpark
Goslarer SC 08 
Osterfeldstadion
Gruen-Weiss Luebben 
Stadion der Voelkerfreundschaft
Grun Weiss-Dahl 
Sportanlage Grun-Weiss
Hammer SpVg 
Evora-Arena
Hansa Rostock II 
Ostseestadion
Heider SV 
Stadion an der Meldorfer Strasse
HSV Hamburger Sportverein 
Volksparkstadion
Kaiserslautern II 
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Karlsruher SC II 
Wildparkstadion
Kehler FV 
Rheinstadion
Kickers Emden 
Embdena-Stadion
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 
Lupo Stadion
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 
Volksparkstadion
MSV Duisburg II 
BSA Westender Strasse
MSV Moers 
Rheinpreubenstadion
NSC Marathon 02 
Hertzbergplatz
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 
Corallis Toleranz Arena
Post-sports club Dusseldorf e.V 
Geschaftsstelle
Radebeuler BC 
Weinbergstadion
Rot-Weiss Ahlen 
Wersestadion
Rot-Weiss Essen II 
Stadion Essen
Bezirkssportanlage Seumannstr (old ground)
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 
Stadion am Brentanobad
RSV Urbach 
Brucknerstrabe
Rws Lohberg 
Sports Ground
SC Breite Burschen Barmen 
Sportclub Breite Burschen Barmen
SC Hanau 1960 
Herbert-Drose-Stadion
SC Leinefelde 1912 
Stadion Leinefelde
SC Paderborn 07 
Benteler Arena
Hermann-Lons-Stadion (old ground)
SC Pfullendorf 
ALNO Arena
SC Staaken 
Sportpark Staaken
SC Sternschanze 
Sport-Club Sternschanze von 1911 e.V.
Sc Union Nettetal 1996 e.v. 
Christian-Rotzel-Kampfba​hn
SC Westfalia Herne 
Stadion Schloss Strunkede
Schalke 04 U19's 
Sportanlage Gesamtschule Uckendorf
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
Stadion Uhlenkrug
Seeburger SV 
Sportpark Dallgow-Doberitz
SF Oestrich Iserlohn 
Schleddestadion
SG 01 Hoechst 
Stadion am Stadtpark
SG Bruchkobel 
Kunstrasenplatz Bruchkobel
SG Dynamo Schwerin 
Sportplatz Paulshohe
SG Grossziethen 
Sportplatz Friedensweg
SG Hessen 
Hessen-Stadion Oberau
Siegburger SV 04 
Walter Mundorf Stadion
Sportanlage Schwabach 
Nordlinger Strabe
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 
Holtkamp Stadium
Sportfreunde Siegen 
Leimbach Stadion
Sportverein Hage e.v. 
Sportplatz Am Edenhof
SPVG Frechen 
Kurt Bornhoff Sportpark
Spvgg Buchenbach 
Sportplatz Buchenbach
SpVgg Erlangen 
SpVgg Erlangen 1904 eV stadium
SpVgg Hersfeld 
Hessen-Stadion Oberau
Spvgg to rodt 
Wilhelm-Mestekamper-Stadion
SpVgg Unterhaching II 
Generali Sportpark
SPVGG Untermunstertal 
Untermunstertal Stadium
SSV Hagen 
Ischelandstadion
SSV Happerschoss 
Auf dem Alten Garten
SSV Reutlingen 
Stadion Kreuzeiche
SSVg Velbert 
Stadion Zur Sonnenblume
STV Hunxe 
Golddorf Arena
SV 09 Arnstadt 
Stadion Leinefelde
SV 1914 Eilendorf 
Sportplatz Halfenstrasse
SV 1921 Hornbach 
Dr Fritz Huber Stadium
SV Bann 
Sportgaststatte Zum Barenloch
SV Blankenese 
Sportzplatz Waldesruh
SV Blanknese 
Bravida Arena
SV Empor Berlin 
Kleines Stadion
SV Erfa 09 e.V. Gymnich 
Moselstrabe
SV Germania Grasdorf 
Helmut Simnak Stadion
SV Grun Weiss Brieselang 
Fichte-Sportplatz
SV Hilbeck 
Willi Hafer Stadion
SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 
Carl-Kaufmann-Stadion
SV Lichtenberg 47 
Hans Zoschke Stadion
SV Lohhof 
Hans-Bayer-Stadion
SV Morlautern 
Stadion Kieferberg
SV Orsoy 
Adalbert-Hoffmeier-Sportstatte
SV Pullach 
Sportplatz Gistlstrabe
SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 
Stadion Kieselhumes
SV Siersdorf 
Stadium SV Siersdorf
SV Tasmania Berlin 
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark
SV Victoria Seelow 
Oderbruchstadion
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 
BRITA-Arena
SV Wilhelmshaven 
Jadestadion
SVN 1929 Zweibrucken 
Westpfalzstadion
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
Mommsenstadion
Teutonia 10 Hamburg 
Sport Club Teutonia von 1910 e.V.
TSC Zweibrucken 
Wattweiler Berg
TSG Einheit Bernau 
Sportplatz am Wasserturm
TSG Sprockhoevel 
Im Baumhof
TSG Sprockhovel 
Ischelandstadion
TSG Worsdorf 
Sportplatz Wallbacher Strabe
TSV 1860 Munich II 
Stadion Grunwalder Strasse
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 
Nebenplatz Waldstadion
TSV Germania Windeck 
Sportpark Germania
TSV Goggingen 
Karl Mogele Sportlage
TSV Grossbardorf 
Willy-Sachs-Stadion
TSV Niederissigheim 
Rasenplatz Bruchkobel-Niederissigheim
Turkiyemspor Berlin 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
TuRU Dusseldorf 
Stadion an der Feuerbachstrasse
Paul-Janes stadion (old ground)
Tus Blau-Weiss Lohne 1894 
Heinz-Dettmer-Stadion
TuS Celle FC 
Gunther-Volker-Stadion
TuS Marialinden 
Turnhalle Marialinden
TV Askania Bernburg 
Askania Sportplatz
TV Grafenberg 1888 E.V. 
TVG TV Grafenberg e.V. Stadium
TV Jahn Schneverdingen 
Osterwald-Stadion
UH - Adler 
Sportplatz Beethovenstrasse
USC Paloma 
Jonny Rehbein Sportplatz
VB ZweibrIucken 
Schlachthofstrabe
VfB Bottrop 
Jahnstadion
VfB Eppingen 
Hugo-Koch-Stadion
VfB Huls 
Stadion am Badeweiher
VfB Krieschow 
Sportpark Krieschow
VfB Speldorf 
Stadion am Blotter Weg
VFC Plauen 
Vogtlandstadion
VfL Bochum II 
Lohrheidestadion
VfR Bachem 
Lindenbuschweg
VfR Ittersbach 1909 
Carl-Kaufmann-Stadion
VfR Neumunster 
Grummi Arena
Victoria Hamburg 
Stadion Hoheluft
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 
Stadion am Schonbusch
Wurzburger FV 
Sepp-Endres-Sportanlage

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




Grounds in Other German Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Volksparkstadion home to HSV Hamburger Sportverein57,274
2.Benteler Arena home to SC Paderborn 07-
3.Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark home to Turkiyemspor Berlin-
  • Average capacity in Other German Teams: 14,319

Best supported teams in Other German Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.1. FC Eintracht Bamberg13
2.1. FC Kleve4
3.TSV 1860 Munich II2
4.Bayern Alzenau1
5.FC Koln1
6.Hammer SpVg1
7.HSV Hamburger Sportverein1
8.Kickers Emden1
9.Rot-Weiss Essen II1
10.SC Paderborn 071
11.SG 01 Hoechst1
12.Sportfreunde Siegen1
13.Tennis Borussia Berlin1
14.1. FC Frankfurt0
15.1.F.C Bocholt0
16.1.FC Neubrandenburg0
17.1.SC Feucht0
18.Adlershofer BC0
19.Ahrweiler0
20.Alemannia Aachen II0
21.Alemannia Mariadorf0
22.Arminia Bielefeld II0
23.Arminia Hannover0
24.ASC 09 Dortmund0
25.ASC Neuenheim0
26.ASC Nienburg0
27.ASC Schoppingen0
28.Askania Bernburg Reserves0
29.ASV Durlach0
30.ASV Feudenheim0
31.ASV Furth0
32.ASV Hollfeld0
33.ASV Landau0
34.ASV Morsch0
35.ASV Pegnitz0
36.ASV Wuppertal0
37.ASV Zirndorf0
38.ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen0
39.ATSV Kelheim0
40.ATSV Sebaldsbruck0
41.ATSV Wattenheim0
42.Bargfelder SV0
43.Barsbutteler SV0
44.Bayer Leverkusen II0
45.BC 09 Oberbruch0
46.BC Aichach0
47.BC Rinnenthal0
48.BC Sport Kassel0
49.Bergisch Gladbach 090
50.Berliner SV Hurturkel0
51.BFC Alemannia 900
52.BFC Meteor 060
53.Blau Weiss Hollage0
54.Blau Weiss Leinach0
55.Blau Weiss Neuhof0
56.Blau Weiss Oberhausen0
57.Blau Weiss vetschau0
58.Blumenthaler SV0
59.Borussia Monchengladbach U190
60.Borussia Neunkirchen0
61.Brandenburger SC Sud 050
62.Bredstedter TSV0
63.Breitenfelder SV0
64.Bremen SV0
65.BSC Erlangen0
66.BSC Freiberg0
67.BSC Kickers 19000
68.BSC Oppau0
69.BSC Saas Bayreuth0
70.BSK Olympia Neugablonz0
71.BSV 68 Sebnitz0
72.BSV Al-Dersimspor0
73.BSV Einheit Frohburg0
74.BSV Eintracht Sondershausen0
75.BSV Menden0
76.BSV Schwenningen0
77.Buchen Siebeneichener SV0
78.Burger BC 080
79.BV Brambauer0
80.BV Cloppenburg0
81.CFR Buschbell Munzur0
82.Chemnitzer FC II0
83.Concordia Ihrhove0
84.Croatia Hamburg0
85.Demminer SV 910
86.DergahSpor Nurnberg0
87.DGF Flensborg0
88.DJK Arminia Eilendorf0
89.DJK Bildstock0
90.DJK Blau-Weiss Huckarde0
91.DJK Eintracht Coesfeld0
92.DJK Florsheim0
93.DJK Goggingen0
94.DJK Kruft Kretz0
95.DJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukoelln0
96.DJK Spvgg Herten0
97.DJK Tinnen0
98.DJK Waldram0
99.DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen0
100.Dobelner SC0
101.Dresdner SC0
102.Duisburger FV 080
103.Dynamo Dresden II0
104.Dynamo Dresden III0
105.Eimsbutteler TV0
106.Eintracht Elbmarsch0
107.Eintracht Frankfurt U230
108.Eintracht Gross Gronau0
109.Eintracht Karlsfeld0
110.Eintracht Lambsheim0
111.Eintracht Nordhorn0
112.Eintracht Teltow0
113.Eintracht Trier0
114.Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg E.V.0
115.Energie Cottbus II0
116.FC 07 Heidelsheim0
117.FC 08 Homburg0
118.FC 13 Roetgen0
119.FC 1926 Cobbenrode0
120.FC 1927 Oberau0
121.FC 98 Hennigsdorf0
122.FC Affing0
123.FC Amberg II0
124.FC Angeln 020
125.FC Anhalt Dessau0
126.FC Aschheim0
127.FC Auggen0
128.FC Augsfeld0
129.FC Bad Krozingen0
130.FC Batenbrock0
131.FC Bavaria Worth0
132.FC Bergheim 20000
133.FC Bitburg0
134.FC Borussia Belzig 19130
135.FC Bosporus Kassel0
136.FC Botzingen0
137.FC Brandenburg 030
138.FC Braunschweig Sud0
139.Fc Burg0
140.FC Coburg0
141.FC Dilsberg0
142.FC Dornbreite Lubeck II0
143.FC Dossenheim0
144.FC Ederbergland II0
145.FC Ehekirchen0
146.FC Eislingen0
147.FC Empor Weimar0
148.FC Erfurt Nord0
149.FC Eschborn0
150.FC Frickenhausen0
151.FC Fussen0
152.FC Gera 030
153.FC Gutersloh0
154.FC Hassfurt0
155.FC Heiningen0
156.FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0
157.FC Insel Usedom0
158.FC Internationale Berlin0
159.FC Miltach0
160.FC Muhlhausen0
161.FC Nackenheim0
162.FC Niederkassel0
163.FC Oberneuland0
164.FC Passau0
165.FC Rastatt 040
166.FC Redwitz0
167.FC Reimsbach0
168.FC Riegelsberg0
169.FC Rottach Egern0
170.FC Saarbrucken Reserves0
171.FC Schalke 04 II0
172.FC Schnaittach0
173.FC Schoneberg0
174.FC Schwedt 020
175.FC Spich 19110
176.FC sportfreunde heppenheim0
177.FC Strullendorf0
178.FC Suderelbe0
179.FC Trogen0
180.FC Union Muhlhausen0
181.FC Weissenfels0
182.FC Wilmersdorf0
183.FC Wulfrath0
184.FCA Darmstadt0
185.FL Pinneberg0
186.Freiburger FC0
187.FSV 1996 Prussia Bad Langensalza e.V.0
188.FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim0
189.FSV Optik Rathenow0
190.FSV RW Stegen0
191.FSV Union0
192.Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf0
193.FV Kindsbach0
194.GKSC Hurth0
195.Goslarer SC 080
196.Gruen-Weiss Luebben0
197.Grun Weiss-Dahl0
198.Hansa Rostock II0
199.Heider SV0
200.Kaiserslautern II0
201.Karlsruher SC II0
202.Kehler FV0
203.Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0
204.MSV 1919 Neuruppin0
205.MSV Duisburg II0
206.MSV Moers0
207.NSC Marathon 020
208.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 19010
209.Post-sports club Dusseldorf e.V0
210.Radebeuler BC0
211.Rot-Weiss Ahlen0
212.Rot-Weiss Frankfurt0
213.RSV Urbach0
214.Rws Lohberg0
215.SC Breite Burschen Barmen0
216.SC Hanau 19600
217.SC Leinefelde 19120
218.SC Pfullendorf0
219.SC Staaken0
220.SC Sternschanze0
221.Sc Union Nettetal 1996 e.v.0
222.SC Westfalia Herne0
223.Schalke 04 U19's0
224.Schwarz-Weiss Essen0
225.Seeburger SV0
226.SF Oestrich Iserlohn0
227.SG Bruchkobel0
228.SG Dynamo Schwerin0
229.SG Grossziethen0
230.SG Hessen0
231.Siegburger SV 040
232.Sportanlage Schwabach0
233.Sportfreunde Hamborn 070
234.Sportverein Hage e.v.0
235.SPVG Frechen0
236.Spvgg Buchenbach0
237.SpVgg Erlangen0
238.SpVgg Hersfeld0
239.Spvgg to rodt0
240.SpVgg Unterhaching II0
241.SPVGG Untermunstertal0
242.SSV Hagen0
243.SSV Happerschoss0
244.SSV Reutlingen0
245.SSVg Velbert0
246.STV Hunxe0
247.SV 09 Arnstadt0
248.SV 1914 Eilendorf0
249.SV 1921 Hornbach0
250.SV Bann0
251.SV Blankenese0
252.SV Blanknese0
253.SV Empor Berlin0
254.SV Erfa 09 e.V. Gymnich0
255.SV Germania Grasdorf0
256.SV Grun Weiss Brieselang0
257.SV Hilbeck0
258.SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim0
259.SV Lichtenberg 470
260.SV Lohhof0
261.SV Morlautern0
262.SV Orsoy0
263.SV Pullach0
264.SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken0
265.SV Siersdorf0
266.SV Tasmania Berlin0
267.SV Victoria Seelow0
268.SV Wehen Wiesbaden II0
269.SV Wilhelmshaven0
270.SVN 1929 Zweibrucken0
271.Teutonia 10 Hamburg0
272.TSC Zweibrucken0
273.TSG Einheit Bernau0
274.TSG Sprockhoevel0
275.TSG Sprockhovel0
276.TSG Worsdorf0
277.TSV Amicitia Viernheim0
278.TSV Germania Windeck0
279.TSV Goggingen0
280.TSV Grossbardorf0
281.TSV Niederissigheim0
282.Turkiyemspor Berlin0
283.TuRU Dusseldorf0
284.Tus Blau-Weiss Lohne 18940
285.TuS Celle FC0
286.TuS Marialinden0
287.TV Askania Bernburg0
288.TV Grafenberg 1888 E.V.0
289.TV Jahn Schneverdingen0
290.UH - Adler0
291.USC Paloma0
292.VB ZweibrIucken0
293.VfB Bottrop0
294.VfB Eppingen0
295.VfB Huls0
296.VfB Krieschow0
297.VfB Speldorf0
298.VFC Plauen0
299.VfL Bochum II0
300.VfR Bachem0
301.VfR Ittersbach 19090
302.VfR Neumunster0
303.Victoria Hamburg0
304.Viktoria Aschaffenburg0
305.Wurzburger FV0
  • Average # fans in Other German Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other German Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.TSV 1860 Munich II141.50
2.FC Koln64.00
3.Tennis Borussia Berlin51.00
4.Hammer SpVg31.00
5.Sportfreunde Siegen27.00
6.1. FC Eintracht Bamberg10.23
7.HSV Hamburger Sportverein9.00
8.SC Paderborn 073.00
9.1. FC Kleve0.00
10.Bayern Alzenau0.00
11.Kickers Emden0.00
12.Rot-Weiss Essen II0.00
13.SG 01 Hoechst0.00
14.1. FC Frankfurt0.00
15.1.F.C Bocholt0.00
16.1.FC Neubrandenburg0.00
17.1.SC Feucht0.00
18.Adlershofer BC0.00
19.Ahrweiler0.00
20.Alemannia Aachen II0.00
21.Alemannia Mariadorf0.00
22.Arminia Bielefeld II0.00
23.Arminia Hannover0.00
24.ASC 09 Dortmund0.00
25.ASC Neuenheim0.00
26.ASC Nienburg0.00
27.ASC Schoppingen0.00
28.Askania Bernburg Reserves0.00
29.ASV Durlach0.00
30.ASV Feudenheim0.00
31.ASV Furth0.00
32.ASV Hollfeld0.00
33.ASV Landau0.00
34.ASV Morsch0.00
35.ASV Pegnitz0.00
36.ASV Wuppertal0.00
37.ASV Zirndorf0.00
38.ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen0.00
39.ATSV Kelheim0.00
40.ATSV Sebaldsbruck0.00
41.ATSV Wattenheim0.00
42.Bargfelder SV0.00
43.Barsbutteler SV0.00
44.Bayer Leverkusen II0.00
45.BC 09 Oberbruch0.00
46.BC Aichach0.00
47.BC Rinnenthal0.00
48.BC Sport Kassel0.00
49.Bergisch Gladbach 090.00
50.Berliner SV Hurturkel0.00
51.BFC Alemannia 900.00
52.BFC Meteor 060.00
53.Blau Weiss Hollage0.00
54.Blau Weiss Leinach0.00
55.Blau Weiss Neuhof0.00
56.Blau Weiss Oberhausen0.00
57.Blau Weiss vetschau0.00
58.Blumenthaler SV0.00
59.Borussia Monchengladbach U190.00
60.Borussia Neunkirchen0.00
61.Brandenburger SC Sud 050.00
62.Bredstedter TSV0.00
63.Breitenfelder SV0.00
64.Bremen SV0.00
65.BSC Erlangen0.00
66.BSC Freiberg0.00
67.BSC Kickers 19000.00
68.BSC Oppau0.00
69.BSC Saas Bayreuth0.00
70.BSK Olympia Neugablonz0.00
71.BSV 68 Sebnitz0.00
72.BSV Al-Dersimspor0.00
73.BSV Einheit Frohburg0.00
74.BSV Eintracht Sondershausen0.00
75.BSV Menden0.00
76.BSV Schwenningen0.00
77.Buchen Siebeneichener SV0.00
78.Burger BC 080.00
79.BV Brambauer0.00
80.BV Cloppenburg0.00
81.CFR Buschbell Munzur0.00
82.Chemnitzer FC II0.00
83.Concordia Ihrhove0.00
84.Croatia Hamburg0.00
85.Demminer SV 910.00
86.DergahSpor Nurnberg0.00
87.DGF Flensborg0.00
88.DJK Arminia Eilendorf0.00
89.DJK Bildstock0.00
90.DJK Blau-Weiss Huckarde0.00
91.DJK Eintracht Coesfeld0.00
92.DJK Florsheim0.00
93.DJK Goggingen0.00
94.DJK Kruft Kretz0.00
95.DJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukoelln0.00
96.DJK Spvgg Herten0.00
97.DJK Tinnen0.00
98.DJK Waldram0.00
99.DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen0.00
100.Dobelner SC0.00
101.Dresdner SC0.00
102.Duisburger FV 080.00
103.Dynamo Dresden II0.00
104.Dynamo Dresden III0.00
105.Eimsbutteler TV0.00
106.Eintracht Elbmarsch0.00
107.Eintracht Frankfurt U230.00
108.Eintracht Gross Gronau0.00
109.Eintracht Karlsfeld0.00
110.Eintracht Lambsheim0.00
111.Eintracht Nordhorn0.00
112.Eintracht Teltow0.00
113.Eintracht Trier0.00
114.Eisenbahnsportverein Hohenbudberg E.V.0.00
115.Energie Cottbus II0.00
116.FC 07 Heidelsheim0.00
117.FC 08 Homburg0.00
118.FC 13 Roetgen0.00
119.FC 1926 Cobbenrode0.00
120.FC 1927 Oberau0.00
121.FC 98 Hennigsdorf0.00
122.FC Affing0.00
123.FC Amberg II0.00
124.FC Angeln 020.00
125.FC Anhalt Dessau0.00
126.FC Aschheim0.00
127.FC Auggen0.00
128.FC Augsfeld0.00
129.FC Bad Krozingen0.00
130.FC Batenbrock0.00
131.FC Bavaria Worth0.00
132.FC Bergheim 20000.00
133.FC Bitburg0.00
134.FC Borussia Belzig 19130.00
135.FC Bosporus Kassel0.00
136.FC Botzingen0.00
137.FC Brandenburg 030.00
138.FC Braunschweig Sud0.00
139.Fc Burg0.00
140.FC Coburg0.00
141.FC Dilsberg0.00
142.FC Dornbreite Lubeck II0.00
143.FC Dossenheim0.00
144.FC Ederbergland II0.00
145.FC Ehekirchen0.00
146.FC Eislingen0.00
147.FC Empor Weimar0.00
148.FC Erfurt Nord0.00
149.FC Eschborn0.00
150.FC Frickenhausen0.00
151.FC Fussen0.00
152.FC Gera 030.00
153.FC Gutersloh0.00
154.FC Hassfurt0.00
155.FC Heiningen0.00
156.FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0.00
157.FC Insel Usedom0.00
158.FC Internationale Berlin0.00
159.FC Miltach0.00
160.FC Muhlhausen0.00
161.FC Nackenheim0.00
162.FC Niederkassel0.00
163.FC Oberneuland0.00
164.FC Passau0.00
165.FC Rastatt 040.00
166.FC Redwitz0.00
167.FC Reimsbach0.00
168.FC Riegelsberg0.00
169.FC Rottach Egern0.00
170.FC Saarbrucken Reserves0.00
171.FC Schalke 04 II0.00
172.FC Schnaittach0.00
173.FC Schoneberg0.00
174.FC Schwedt 020.00
175.FC Spich 19110.00
176.FC sportfreunde heppenheim0.00
177.FC Strullendorf0.00
178.FC Suderelbe0.00
179.FC Trogen0.00
180.FC Union Muhlhausen0.00
181.FC Weissenfels0.00
182.FC Wilmersdorf0.00
183.FC Wulfrath0.00
184.FCA Darmstadt0.00
185.FL Pinneberg0.00
186.Freiburger FC0.00
187.FSV 1996 Prussia Bad Langensalza e.V.0.00
188.FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim0.00
189.FSV Optik Rathenow0.00
190.FSV RW Stegen0.00
191.FSV Union0.00
192.Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf0.00
193.FV Kindsbach0.00
194.GKSC Hurth0.00
195.Goslarer SC 080.00
196.Gruen-Weiss Luebben0.00
197.Grun Weiss-Dahl0.00
198.Hansa Rostock II0.00
199.Heider SV0.00
200.Kaiserslautern II0.00
201.Karlsruher SC II0.00
202.Kehler FV0.00
203.Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0.00
204.MSV 1919 Neuruppin0.00
205.MSV Duisburg II0.00
206.MSV Moers0.00
207.NSC Marathon 020.00
208.Oranienburger FC Eintracht 19010.00
209.Post-sports club Dusseldorf e.V0.00
210.Radebeuler BC0.00
211.Rot-Weiss Ahlen0.00
212.Rot-Weiss Frankfurt0.00
213.RSV Urbach0.00
214.Rws Lohberg0.00
215.SC Breite Burschen Barmen0.00
216.SC Hanau 19600.00
217.SC Leinefelde 19120.00
218.SC Pfullendorf0.00
219.SC Staaken0.00
220.SC Sternschanze0.00
221.Sc Union Nettetal 1996 e.v.0.00
222.SC Westfalia Herne0.00
223.Schalke 04 U19's0.00
224.Schwarz-Weiss Essen0.00
225.Seeburger SV0.00
226.SF Oestrich Iserlohn0.00
227.SG Bruchkobel0.00
228.SG Dynamo Schwerin0.00
229.SG Grossziethen0.00
230.SG Hessen0.00
231.Siegburger SV 040.00
232.Sportanlage Schwabach0.00
233.Sportfreunde Hamborn 070.00
234.Sportverein Hage e.v.0.00
235.SPVG Frechen0.00
236.Spvgg Buchenbach0.00
237.SpVgg Erlangen0.00
238.SpVgg Hersfeld0.00
239.Spvgg to rodt0.00
240.SpVgg Unterhaching II0.00
241.SPVGG Untermunstertal0.00
242.SSV Hagen0.00
243.SSV Happerschoss0.00
244.SSV Reutlingen0.00
245.SSVg Velbert0.00
246.STV Hunxe0.00
247.SV 09 Arnstadt0.00
248.SV 1914 Eilendorf0.00
249.SV 1921 Hornbach0.00
250.SV Bann0.00
251.SV Blankenese0.00
252.SV Blanknese0.00
253.SV Empor Berlin0.00
254.SV Erfa 09 e.V. Gymnich0.00
255.SV Germania Grasdorf0.00
256.SV Grun Weiss Brieselang0.00
257.SV Hilbeck0.00
258.SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim0.00
259.SV Lichtenberg 470.00
260.SV Lohhof0.00
261.SV Morlautern0.00
262.SV Orsoy0.00
263.SV Pullach0.00
264.SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken0.00
265.SV Siersdorf0.00
266.SV Tasmania Berlin0.00
267.SV Victoria Seelow0.00
268.SV Wehen Wiesbaden II0.00
269.SV Wilhelmshaven0.00
270.SVN 1929 Zweibrucken0.00
271.Teutonia 10 Hamburg0.00
272.TSC Zweibrucken0.00
273.TSG Einheit Bernau0.00
274.TSG Sprockhoevel0.00
275.TSG Sprockhovel0.00
276.TSG Worsdorf0.00
277.TSV Amicitia Viernheim0.00
278.TSV Germania Windeck0.00
279.TSV Goggingen0.00
280.TSV Grossbardorf0.00
281.TSV Niederissigheim0.00
282.Turkiyemspor Berlin0.00
283.TuRU Dusseldorf0.00
284.Tus Blau-Weiss Lohne 18940.00
285.TuS Celle FC0.00
286.TuS Marialinden0.00
287.TV Askania Bernburg0.00
288.TV Grafenberg 1888 E.V.0.00
289.TV Jahn Schneverdingen0.00
290.UH - Adler0.00
291.USC Paloma0.00
292.VB ZweibrIucken0.00
293.VfB Bottrop0.00
294.VfB Eppingen0.00
295.VfB Huls0.00
296.VfB Krieschow0.00
297.VfB Speldorf0.00
298.VFC Plauen0.00
299.VfL Bochum II0.00
300.VfR Bachem0.00
301.VfR Ittersbach 19090.00
302.VfR Neumunster0.00
303.Victoria Hamburg0.00
304.Viktoria Aschaffenburg0.00
305.Wurzburger FV0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Other German Teams: 1.10

By the compass

Other Football Leagues in Germany

Bundesliga2 Bundesliga3 LigaRegionalliga BayernRegionalliga NordRegionalliga NordostRegionalliga SudwestRegionalliga WestWestfalenliga Staffel 1Westfalenliga Staffel 2Other German Teams

Freebets


Like Us On Facebook



Follow Us On Twitter