Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2019/2020 season

Other French Teams Football Grounds in France


Other French Teams 0/454 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
A Chateau Gontier 
Stade du Pave
A Longpre Long Conde 
Stade Le Marquelet
AA Lapalisse 
Stade Communautaire
AC Amboisien 
Stade Georges Boulogne
AC Boulogne-Billancourt 
Complexe sportif Marcel Bec
AC Cambrai 
Stade de la Liberte
AC Gond Pontouvre 
Stade du Treuil
AC Hermes Berthecourt 
Stade Intercommunal
AC Ripagerien 
Stade Vacherias
AC St Brevin 
Stade Jean Vincent
AF Garenne Colombes 
Stade Marcel Payen
AF Lozere 
Stade Jean-Jacques Delmas
AFC Compiegne 
Stade Paul Cosyns
AFC Creil 
Stade Velodrome
AFL Mende 
Stade Jean-Jacques Delmas
AJS Ouistreham 
Stade Philippe Kieffer
AL Deville Maromme 
Stade Paul Vauquelin
Amicale Luce 
Stade Jean Boudrie
Andernos S 
Stade Jacques Rosazza
Arras 
Stade Degouve Brabant
AS Aixe Vienne 
Stade Jean Jarraud
AS Algrange 
Stade du Batzenthal
AS Ararat Issy 
Stade Gabriel Voisin
AS Audincourt 
Stade des Cantons
AS Beaune 
Stade du Chateau
AS Beaurevoir 
Stade Debonne
AS Belfort Sud 
Stade des 3 chenes
AS Brest 
Stade Menez Paul
AS Brignoles 
Stade Raoul Delpon
AS Choisy le Roi 
Stade Jean Bouin
AS Chouzy-Onzain 
Stade Charles Diard
AS Domerat 
Stade Municipal Domerat
AS Florange Ebange 
Complexe Sportif Serge Zenier
AS Fougerolles 
Stade du Charton
AS Frontignan AC 
Complexe Sportif Lucien Jean
AS Gien 
Stade Louis Boyer
AS Hautmont 
Stade Dembiermont
AS Illzach Modenheim 
Stade Joseph Biechlin
AS Le Taillan 
Stade Le Palio
AS Madrillet-Chateau Blanc 
Stade Celestin Dubois
AS Marck 
Stade Jean Claude Agneray
AS Mazargues 
Stade Albert Eynaud
AS Mezire-Fesches le Chatel 
Stade Municipal
AS Mutzig 
Stade Roger Leissner
AS Nontron-Saint Pardoux 
Stade Henri Laforest
AS Nouan Lamotte 
Stade de la Baignarderie
AS Ornans 
Stade Andre Brey
AS Porto Vecchio 
Stade du Prunello
AS Portugais Bourges 
Stade Grands Beauregards
AS Salbris 
Stade Roger Correze
AS St Amand Montrond 
Stade Alphonse Gesset
AS St Cyr - Mer 
Stade Lucien Sisco
AS St Ouen l’Aumone 
Parc des Sports et Loisirs
AS Strasbourg 
Stade de la Retonde
AS Sud Ardeche F 
Stade Georges Marquant
AS Sundhoffen 
Stade Raymond Bollinger
AS Taissy 
Stade Jules Vastag
AS Talange 
Stade Maurice Baquet
AS Tourlaville 
Stade Leo Lagrange
AS Tournefeuille 
Stade Municipal Tournefeuille
AS Toury-Janville 
Stade Gaston Jeannot
AS Trouville-Deauville 
Stade du Commandant Hebert
AS Valence 
Stade Georges Pompidou
AS Valentigney 
Stade des Longines
ASB Schirmeck 
Stade Alfred Lutz
ASCA Wittelsheim 
Stade Hyppolyte Hardy
ASJA St Avold 
Stade Marcel Lux
ASP Gundershoffen 
Stade Charles Jung
ASPTT Caen 
Stade Maurice Fouque
ASPTT Limoges 
Stade ASPTT (Limoges)
ASRS Mulhouse 
Stade de Bourtzwiller
ASSB Oignies 
Stade Municipal
Association Sportive Saint-Remy de Provence 
Stade de la Petite Crau
Stade municipal Jan Leger (old ground)
ASUC Migennes 
Stade Lucien Masson
Auch Football 
Complexe Sportif Eric Carriere
Auchel FC 
Stade Jean Vincent
Avenir de Theix 
Complexe Sportif de Brestivan
Avesnes - Helpe FC 
Stade Leo Lagrange
Bagneres Luchon S Cierp Gaud 
Stade Jean Peyrafitte
Bar le Duc FC 
Stade Jean Bernard
Barse  
Stade Municipal US Vendoeuvre
Beziers II 
Stade de Sauclieres
Biscarrosse O 
Stade Raoul Triscos
Blois F41 Reserves 
Stade des Allees Jean Leroi
BND Pau 
Stade des Bleuets ND
Stade Paul Escude
CA Digne 
Stade Jean Rolland
CA Lisieux Pays d Auge 
Stade Louis Bielman
CA Maurienne F St Jean 
Stade Pierre Rey
CA Montrichard 
Stade Guy Langou
CA Ouzouer le Marché 
Stade Henri Raulin
CA Pithiviers 
Complexe Sportif Marcel Piquemal
CA Propriano 
Stade Jacky Santucci
Carnac 
Stade Municipal
Castelnau Le Cres FC 
Stade Jacques Robert
CCS Portugais Tours 
Stade du Danemark
CEP Lorient 
Stade de Kervenanec
CEP Poitiers 1892 
Stade des Terrasses
Chalons FCO 
Stade des Freres Lauvaux
Chambly II 
Stade des Marais
Chasseneuil St Georges FC 
Complexe Sportif des Sablieres
Chateau Thierry-Etampes FC 
Stade Pierre Bernini
Chaumont FC 
Stade Georges Dodin
Cluses-Scionzier FC 
Stade Intercommunal
CMS Oissel Reserves 
Stade Marcel Billard
CO Avallon 
Stade Leon Laurent
CO Castelnaudary 
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
CO Cerizay 
Stade Roger Quintard
Comminges St Gaudens F2014 
Stade de Sede
Conde S 
Stade Henri Binet
Costa Verde FC 
Stade Jean Olivesi
CS Angerville-Pussay 
Stade Municipal Angerville-Pussay
CS Arpajon 
Stade du Pont
CS Avion 
Stade Francois BLIN
CS Le Thillot 
Stade Auguste Grosjean
CS Mars-Bischheim 
Stade Municipal Mars
CS Penmarc’h 
Stade Municipal Penmarc’h
CS Sanvignes les Mines 
Stade Saint Amedee
CS Stiring Wendel 
Stade de la Vieille Usine
CSA Brassacois Florinois 
Stade Charles Souligoux
CSM Sully on Loire  
Stade Lionel Jourdain
CSO Blenod et Pont a Mousson 
Stade des Fonderies
CSP Rehon 
Stade Gilbert Broseus
DC Carhaix 
Stade Charles Pinson
E Arc les Gray 
Stade Marcel Perrey
E Boulogne-Peguilhem 
Stade Charles Suran
E Nord Lozere 
Stade de la Baisse
E St Dizier 
Stade Charles Jacquin
ECAFC Peronne 
Stade Daniel Boinet
EF Bastia 
Stade François Monti
EF Sainte Anne Chatillons Reims 
Stade Robert Pires
EN St Avold 
Stade du Centre
Entente Roche Novillars 
Stade Intercommunal
EP Manosque 
Stade Adrien Gilly
EP Vergeze 
Complexe Sportif Stephane Diagana
ES Arques 
Stade Alfred Andre
ES Aubigny 
Parc des Sports Joseph Morin
ES Avrincourt-Moussey 
Stade Municipal Avrincourt-Mousse
ES Bonchamp les Laval 
Stade Pierre Guegan
ES Bully les Mines 
Stade Rene Corbelle
ES Coutances 
Parc des Sports Paul Maundrell
ES Grau du Roi 
Stade Michel Mezy
ES La Ciotat 
Stade Jean Bouissou
ES Paulhan Pezenas 
Municipal (Penzenas)
Stade Des Laures Yves Cros (Paulhan) (old ground)
ES Pays d Uzes 
Stade Louis Pautex
ES Pennoise 
Stade Germain Camoin
ES Petite Rosselle 
Stade Cite Wendel
ES Pointe de la Hague 
Stade Maurice Soulange
ES Port St Louis de Rhone 
Stade Georges Taberner
ES Riom-Condat 
Stade du Pre Bijou
ES Saintes F 
Stade Yvon Chevalier
ES Segre Haut Anjou F 
Complexe Sportif
ES Villerupt Thil 
Stade Auguste Delaune
ES Vitrolles 
Stade Georges Carpentier
ESM Gonfreville 
Stade Maurice Bacquet
ESP Pernes 
Stade Frederic Bernal
Etoile Bleue St Cyr 
Complexe Sportif Guy Drut
Evian 
Parc des Sports
Stade Joseph-Moynat (old ground)
Evry FC 
Stade Desroys du Roure
F94 Le Perreux AS 
Stade Adolphe Cheron
FA Carcassonne 
Stade Jean Claude Mazet
FA St Symphorien Tours 
Stade des Tourettes
FABL Laval 
Stade Rene Filhue
FC 1915 Masevaux 
Stade de la Doller
FC 1920 Wissembourg 
Stade des Turcos
FC 4 Rivieres 70 
Stade Municipal Rivieres
FC Ailly 
Stade Nicolas Coupe
FC Antibes 
Stade du Fort Carre
FC Argentan 
Stade Gerard Saint
FC Arsac-Le Pian Medoc 
Stade de la Bergerie
FC Atlantique Vilaine 
Stade Municipal Atlantique Vilaine
FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA 
Stade du Baradel
FC Bagnols-Pont 
Stade Leo Lagrange
Stade Clos Bon Aure
FC Bassin Piennois -Piennes 
Stade Brabois
FC Bastelicaccia 
Stade Pierre Benielli
FC Bischwiller 07 
Stade des Pins
FC Blagny-Carignan 
Stade de la Croisette
FC Carpentras 
Complexe Sportif Coubertin
FC Cergy Pontoise 
Complexe Sportif Salif Keita
FC Chalon sur Saone 
Stade Leo Lagrange
FC Champagnole 
Stade Leo Lagrange
FC Charente Limousin 
Stade du Petit Madieu
FC Cheminots Villeneuvois 
Stade Gerard Roussel
FC Cournon d Auvergne 
Stade Joseph & Michel Gardet
FC Dinardais 
Stade Paul Audrin
FC Drouais 
Stade Jean Bruck
FC Echirolles 
Stade Eugene Thenard
FC Eu 
Stade Gerard Carpentier
FC Flers 
Stade du Haze
FC Fonsomme 
Stade Francis Lalanne
FC Gironde-Reole 
Stade Jean Pierre Astorgis
FC Grand Quevilly 
Stade Chene a Leu
FC Guichen 
Complexe Sportif Charles Gautier
FC Hegenheim 
Stade de l Eisweiher
FC Illhaeusern 
Stade de l’Ill
FC Ingrandes Les Fresne 
Stade des Mouettes
FC Kogenheim 
Stade Municipal Kogenheim
FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg 
Stade de Cronenbourg
FC L Hopital 
Stade Jules Retzlaff
FC L Isle - Doubs 
Stade des Lumes
FC La Chapelle des Marais 
Complexe Sportif La Perriere
FC La Seyne 
Complexe Sportif Antoine Seaglia
FC Lilas 
Parc des Sports
FC Longjumeau 
Stade Fredéric Langrenay
FC Luneville 
Stade Edouard Fenal
FC Maisons Alfort 
Stade Maurice Cubizolles
FC Melun 
Stade Municipal FC Melun
FC Metropole Troyenne 
Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi
FC Montauban 
Stade Georges Pompidou
FC Neufchateau-Liffol 
Stade Amarildo Pacini
FC Nevers 58 
Stade des Senets
FC Pargny - Saulx 
Stade Municipal Saulx
FC Pays d’Aix (Aix en Provence) 
Stade Georges Carcassonne
FC Pays Mazametain-Mazamet 
Stade de la Chevaliere
FC Plessis-Trevise 
Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet
FC Pont a Mousson 
Stade de l’ile d’Esch
FC Pont l’Abbe 
Stade Municipal Pont l’Abbe
FC Quimperle 
Stade Jean Carter
FC Rhone Vallee 
Stade Emile Dupar
Stade Battendier Lukowiak
FC Riom 
Parc des Sports du Cerey
FC Roche St Genest - Roche la Moliere 
Stade Etienne Berger
FC Rosendael 
Stade des Maraichers
FC Saint Leu 
Stade Municipal Saint-Leu-la-Foret
FC Salonaise 
Impasse de Lurien
Stade Marcel Roustan (old ground)
FC Sarrebourg 
Stade Jean Jacques Morin
FC Sens 
Stade Fernand Sastre
FC St Brice 
Stade Leon Graffin
FC St Leu 95 
Stade Municipal St Leu 95
FC Steinseltz 
Stade Municipal Steinseltz
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 
Stade Cherles Frey
FC Sucy en Brie 
Parc des Sports
FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne 
Stade Michel Hidalgo
FC Tinqueux Champagne 
Stade de la Muire
FC Vesoul 
Stade Rene Hologne
FC Villepinte 
Stade Georges Pollet
FC Wittisheim 
Stade Municipal Wittisheim
FC Yutz 
Complexe Sportif Jean Mermoz
FCM Garges les Gonesse 
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
FCO St Jean de la Ruelle 
Stade Jules Lenormand
FCSR Obernai 
Stade Municipal Obernai
Feyzin CBE 
Stade Jean Bouin
FR St Marcel 
Plaine de Jeux n 1
FUSC Bois-Guillaume 
Parc des Sports des Cosmonautes
G Anglet F 
Stade Saint Jean
Gap HAFC 
Stade Municipal de Gap
Gardanne-Biver FC 
Stade Victor Savin
GC Lunel 
Stade Fernand Brunel
GCO Bihorel 
Stade du Marechal Leclerc
GS Neuves Maisons 
Parc des Sports Andre Courrier
Hyeres FC II 
Stade Perruc
I Angers F 
Stade de Fremur
JA Armentieres 
Stade Leo Lagrange
Jarville JF 
Stade de Montaigu
Jeunesse Sportive Ghyvelde 
Stade Gerard Deboes - Rue de la Frontiere
JO Le Creusot 
Stade Jean Garnier
JS Audun le Tiche 
Stade Pierre Fauchere
JS Coulaines 
Stade André Conty
JS Cugnaux 
Stade Jean Darde
JS Douvres 
Stade Rene Cedolin
Juvisy AFE 
Stade de la Base de Loisirs
La Combelle Charbonnier CA 
Stade de Basse Combelle
La Suze FC 
Stade Daniel Soyer
Labege FC 
Stade Just Fontaine
Lamballe FC 
Complexe Sportif du Penthievre
Langon FC 
Stade Octave Octavin
Lavaur FC 
Stade Municipal Lavaur
LC Bretteville/Odon 
Stade Municipal
Le Mee SF 
Parc des Sports de Pozoblanco
Le Pontet 
Stade de Fargue
Le Puy 43 II 
Stade Charles Massot
Les Herbiers II 
Stade Massabielle
Limoges 
Stade Saint-Lazare
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc (old ground)
Loches AC 
Stade du Maréchal Leclerc
Luçon FC 
Stade Jean de Mouzon
Lyon Youth Academy 
Groupama OL Academy
Maladrerie OS Caen 
Stade Joseph Detreville
Nere 
Parc des Sports Joseph Morin
Noisy-le-Grand 
Stade Alan Mimoun
O Avoine-Chion Reserves 
Stade de la Plaine des Vaux
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont 
Stade du Petit Bois
O Frouard-Pompey 
Stade Intercommunal
O Havrais Trefileries-Neiges 
Stade Marcel Royer
O Noisy le Sec 
Stade Salvador Allende
O Pavilly 
Stade Lucien Lécuyer
OC Chateaudun 
Stade Kleber et Albert Provot
Olympique Grande Synthe 
Stade Jean Deconninck
Olympique Lire Drain 
Stade du Plessis Cure
Onet le Chateau Foot 
Stade le Colombier
Orange FC 
Stade Marcel Clapier
PCAC Sete 
Stade Georges Bayrou
PD Ergue-Gaberic 
Stade de Lestonan
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC 
Complexe Sportif de Penvillers
RC Ancenis 
Stade de la Davrays
RC La Fleche 
Stade Montréal
RC Lons le Saunier 
Stade Municipal Lons le Saunier
RC Pacy-Menilles 
Stade Pacy-Menilles
RC Vichy 
Stade Louis Darragon
RCP Fontainebleau 
Stade Philippe Mahut
RCS Chapelle Saint Luc 
Stade P. Vigeannel & R. Herluisson
Rethel S 
Stade Municipal Rethel S
Roannais F42 -Roanne 
Stade Henri Malleval
Rochefort FC 
Stade du Polygone
Rodeo FC Toulouse 
Stade Pierre Cahuzac
RSC Montreuil 
Stade Robert Legros
S Auxerrois 
Stade de l’Arbre Sec
S Henin Beaumont 
Stade Octave Birembaut
S Marnaval 
Stade des Acieries
S Sotteville CC 
Stade Jean Adret
S St Yorre 
Stade Omnisports
S Vallauris 
Stade des Freres Roustan
SA Issoudun 
Stade Henri Merillac
SA Mamertins 
Stade Municipal SA Mamertins
SA Mérignac 
Stade du Jard
SA Sezanne 
Stade Saint Hubert
SA Thiers 
Parc des Sports Antonin Chastel
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique 
Leo Lagrange Stadium
Sarreguemines 
Stade de la Blies
SC Abbeville Cote Picarde 
Stade Paul Delique
SC Angérien 
Stade Municipal SC Angérien
SC Douai 
Stade Demeny
SC Draguignan 
Stade Raoul Brulat
SC Frileuse Le Havre 
Stade Maurice Poret
SC Gannat 
Stade Maurice Nud
SC Guesnain 
Stade Robert Barran
SC Hazebrouck 
Stade Auguste Damette
SC Herouville Saint Clair 
Stade Prestavoine
SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux) 
Stade Galin
SC Lafrancaise 
Stade Georges Boutal
SC Malesherbes 
Stade de la Fontaine a Joigneau
SC Morlaix 
Stade Arthur Auregan
SC St Symphorien 
Stade Pierre Larrue
SCO Roubaix 
Stade Maertens
SG Marienau 
Stade Francois Meyer
SJ Macau 
Stade Petit Pretre
SLK St Pol de Leon 
Complexe Sportif des Carmes
SO Maine 
Parc des Sports La Californie
SO Merlebach 
Stade Philippe Schuth
SO Millau 
Stade Bernard Vidal
SO Pont de Cheruy-Chavanoz 
Complexe Sportif Grammont
Soissons FC 
Stade Jean Pierre Papin
Somme Samara 
Stade Nicolas Coupe
SPN Vernon 
Stade de Vernonnet
SR Creutzwald 03 
Stade de la Houve
SR Delle 
Stade des Fomentaux
SR Deodatiens (St Die des Vosges) 
Stade Emile Jeanpierre
SSB La Grand Combe 
Stade Andre Drulhon
St Alban-Aucamville FC 
Stade Marius Condon
St Joachim Briere S 
Complexe Sportif des Iles
St Romain de Colbosc AC 
Stade Renault Leberquier
St Sebastien on Loire 
Stade Rene Masse
Stade Bethune 
Stade Hernant Deprez
Stade Mayennais FC 
Parc des Sports
Stade Portelois 
Stade Andre Lefebvre
SU Agen 
Parc des Sports
Sud Nivernais Imphy-Decize 
Stade des Halles
Tarascon sur Ariege FC 
Stade de l Ayroule
Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 
Stade Maurice Trelut 2
Stade Maurice Trelut (old ground)
Tergnier FC 
Stade Leo Lagrange Vouel
Thionville FC 
Stade de Guentrange
Toul FC 
Stade Municipal Toul
Toulouse Metropole FC 
Stade des Fontaines
Tours II 
Stade du Danemark
Trinite SFC 
Stade du Rostit
Tulle FC 
Stade du Pounot
TVEC Les Sables d Olonne 
Stade de la Rudeliere
UA Fenouillet 
Stade Municipal UA Fenouille
UA La Valette 
Stade Vallis Laeta
UF La Machine 
Stade Etienne Marets
UF Maconnais 
Stade Pierre Guerin
UGA Lyon-Decines 
Parc des Sports R. Troussier
UJA Maccabi Paris 
Parc Departemental des Sports
Stade Maryse Hilsz (old ground)
UL Moyeuvre Grande 
Stade Louis Gruninger
Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD 
Stade Municipal Pierre Lamstaes - Terrain A
Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD (Reserve) 
Stade Municipal Pierre Lamstaes - Terrain B
US Albi 
Stade Maurice Rigaud
US Annemasse Gaillard 
Stade Henri Jeantet
US Argenton 
Stade George Marandon
US Arnage-Pontlieue 
Complexe Sportif Auguste Delaune
US Baume les Dames 
Stade Gaston Raquin
US Bavans 
Stade de la Berge
US Beaugency Val de Loire 
Stade Paul Lebugle
US Beaumont 
Complexe Sportif de l’Artiere
US Berne 
Stade Paul Ihuel
US Biache 
Stade Deret
US Breteuil 
Stade Jacques Descamps
US Castres F 
Stade du Travet
US Cazeres 
Parc des Sports Stadium
US Chauny 
Stade Joncourt
US Ducey 
Stade Andre Debesne
US Eclaron 
Stade Marc Verpillat
US Ecommoy 
Stade des Vaugeons
US Feurs 
Stade Maurice Rousson
US Forbach 
Stade du Schlossberg
US Friville-Escarbotin 
Stade Municipal US Friville
US Gasny 
Stade Municipal
US Getigne 
Stade du Pont
US Gravelines 
Stade des Huttes
US La Baule Le Pouliguen Football 
Stade municipal Moreau Defarges
US La Chatre 
Parc des Sports Louis Deschiens
US Laon 
Stade Marcel Levindrey
US Le Puget 
Stade des Devins
US Lesquin 
Stade Jean Pierre Papin
US Lunery-Rosieres 
Stade Municipal Lunery-Rosieres
US Luzenac 
Stade Paul Fedou
US Mer 
Stade Bernard Guimont
US Messeix Bourg Lastic 
Stade Emile Pailler
US Moissy Senart 
Stade Paul Raban
US Montagnarde 
Stade Mane Braz
US Montelimar 
Stade Alexandre Tropenas
US Noeux les Mines 
Stade Camille Tisserand
US Perros-Louannec 
Stade Yves le Jannou
US Pons 
Stade Roger Pellevoisin
US Pont de Roide-Vermondans 
Stade Espace Loisirs Sport
US Premontre-St Gobain 
Stade Saint Norbert
US Reipertswiller 
Stade de la Foret
US Renaudine -Chateau-Renault 
Stade Joseph Renaud
US Requista 
Stade Robert Fournier
US Revel 
Stade Municipal Revel
US Revin 
Stade Municipal Camille Titeux
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie 
Stade Andre Coel
US Rungis 
Stade Lucien Grelinger
US Saint-Flour 
Stade Rene Jarlier
US Salies du Salat-Mane-St Martory 
Stade Municipal US Salies du Salat
US Salinieres Aigues-Mortes 
Stade Leo Lagrange
US Selles 
Stade les Pressigny
US St Aignan-Noyers 
Stade Robert Bigot
US St Georges les Ancizes 
Stade des Grelieres
US St Germain la Campagne 
Stade André Lafosse
US St Pierre des Corps 
Stade Camelinat
US Torcy 
Stade du Fremoy
US Tourquennoise (Tourcoing) 
Stade Van de Veegaete
US Tregunc 
Stade de la Pinede
US Vandeuvre les Nancy 
Stade Jacques Sonet
US Vendoeuvre 
Stade Municipal US Vendoeuvre
US Vendome 
Stade Leo Lagrange
USB Longwy 
Stade Municipal
USF Fecamp 
Stade Rene Gayant
USFC Ambert 
Stade Municipal USFC Ambert
USJA Carquefou 
Stade du Moulin Boisseau
USM Malakoff 
Stade Marcel Cerdan
USM Marly 
Stade Andre Denayer
USM Senlis 
Complexe Sportif
USO Bruay Labussiere 
Stade Velodrome
USO Florensac-Pinet 
Stade Rene Franques
USON Mondeville 
Stade Michel Farre
Venissieux FC 
Stade Laurent Guerin
VGA St Maur F Masculin 
Stade des Corneilles
Villemomble Sports 
Stade Georges-Pompidou
Vineuil SF 
Stade Municipal
Viry Chatillon 
Stade Henri Longuet
VS Ferte Bernard 
Stade Pre du Chateau
Yvetot AC 
Stade Municipal

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




Grounds in Other French Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Parc des Sports home to Evian15,660
2.Stade Georges Pompidou home to AS Valence15,128
3.Stade de Sauclieres home to Beziers II12,000
4.Stade Rene Hologne home to FC Vesoul8,000
5.Stade des Allees Jean Leroi home to Blois F41 Reserves7,000
6.Stade Galin home to SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux)7,000
7.Stade Jean Claude Mazet home to FA Carcassonne7,000
8.Stade Henri Longuet home to Viry Chatillon5,700
9.Stade du Schlossberg home to US Forbach5,400
10.Stade de la Blies home to Sarreguemines5,000
11.Stade Jean-Jacques Delmas home to AFL Mende5,000
12.Stade Jean-Jacques Delmas home to AF Lozere5,000
13.Stade Massabielle home to Les Herbiers II5,000
14.Stade du Baradel home to FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA4,880
15.Stade Charles Massot home to Le Puy 43 II4,800
16.Stade Francois BLIN home to CS Avion4,800
17.Stade Municipal de Gap home to Gap HAFC4,709
18.Stade Jean Carter home to FC Quimperle4,500
19.Stade du Fort Carre home to FC Antibes4,000
20.Stade Municipal home to USB Longwy4,000
21.Stade Van de Veegaete home to US Tourquennoise (Tourcoing)4,000
22.Stade Menez Paul home to AS Brest3,800
23.Stade Pierre Cahuzac home to Rodeo FC Toulouse3,780
24.Stade du Batzenthal home to AS Algrange3,500
25.Stade Leo Lagrange home to AS Tourlaville3,500
26.Stade Mane Braz home to US Montagnarde3,500
27.Stade Michel Mezy home to ES Grau du Roi3,500
28.Stade Municipal home to Carnac3,100
29.Stade Arthur Auregan home to SC Morlaix3,000
30.Stade de la Foret home to US Reipertswiller3,000
31.Stade de la Retonde home to AS Strasbourg3,000
32.Stade Degouve Brabant home to Arras3,000
33.Stade Marcel Billard home to CMS Oissel Reserves3,000
34.Stade Maurice Bacquet home to ESM Gonfreville3,000
35.Stade Municipal Atlantique Vilaine home to FC Atlantique Vilaine3,000
36.Stade Municipal FC Melun home to FC Melun3,000
37.Stade Salvador Allende home to O Noisy le Sec3,000
38.Stade Jean Bruck home to FC Drouais2,650
39.Stade Fernand Sastre home to FC Sens2,614
40.Complexe Sportif Serge Zenier home to AS Florange Ebange2,500
41.Stade des Cantons home to AS Audincourt2,500
42.Stade des Marais home to Chambly II2,500
43.Stade du Moulin Boisseau home to USJA Carquefou2,500
44.Stade Joseph Biechlin home to AS Illzach Modenheim2,500
45.Stade Maurice Trelut 2 home to Tarbes Pyrenees Foot2,500
46.Stade Michel Farre home to USON Mondeville2,500
47.Stade Paul Cosyns home to AFC Compiegne2,500
48.Stade Philippe Schuth home to SO Merlebach2,500
49.Stade Joseph & Michel Gardet home to FC Cournon d Auvergne2,437
50.Stade Paul Fedou home to US Luzenac2,400
51.Stade Paul Raban home to US Moissy Senart2,200
52.Complexe Sportif home to USM Senlis2,000
53.Complexe sportif Marcel Bec home to AC Boulogne-Billancourt2,000
54.Municipal (Penzenas) home to ES Paulhan Pezenas2,000
55.Parc des Sports et Loisirs home to AS St Ouen l’Aumone2,000
56.Stade Daniel Soyer home to La Suze FC2,000
57.Stade Leon Laurent home to CO Avallon2,000
58.Stade Montréal home to RC La Fleche2,000
59.Stade Municipal Revel home to US Revel2,000
60.Stade Municipal Saint-Leu-la-Foret home to FC Saint Leu2,000
61.Stade Pacy-Menilles home to RC Pacy-Menilles2,000
62.Stade Roger Leissner home to AS Mutzig2,000
63.Stade Saint-Lazare home to Limoges1,916
64.Stade Perruc home to Hyeres FC II1,820
65.Groupama OL Academy home to Lyon Youth Academy1,500
66.Leo Lagrange Stadium home to Saint-Nazaire Atlantique1,500
67.Stade Andre Brey home to AS Ornans1,500
68.Stade Andre Coel home to US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie1,500
69.Stade de Cronenbourg home to FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg1,500
70.Stade de Fargue home to Le Pontet1,500
71.Stade de la Liberte home to AC Cambrai1,500
72.Stade Desroys du Roure home to Evry FC1,500
73.Stade François Monti home to EF Bastia1,500
74.Stade Jean Claude Agneray home to AS Marck1,500
75.Stade Jean Deconninck home to Olympique Grande Synthe1,500
76.Stade Jean Pierre Papin home to US Lesquin1,500
77.Stade Paul Vauquelin home to AL Deville Maromme1,500
78.Stade Intercommunal home to Cluses-Scionzier FC1,300
79.Stade Saint Jean home to G Anglet F1,300
80.Parc des Sports Antonin Chastel home to SA Thiers1,250
81.Stade de Montaigu home to Jarville JF1,200
82.Stade du Fremoy home to US Torcy1,200
83.Complexe Sportif Charles Gautier home to FC Guichen1,000
84.Complexe Sportif de Brestivan home to Avenir de Theix1,000
85.Complexe Sportif Eric Carriere home to Auch Football1,000
86.Complexe Sportif Guy Drut home to Etoile Bleue St Cyr1,000
87.Complexe Sportif Jean Bianchi home to FC Metropole Troyenne1,000
88.Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet home to FC Plessis-Trevise1,000
89.Parc des Sports de Pozoblanco home to Le Mee SF1,000
90.Stade Alan Mimoun home to Noisy-le-Grand1,000
91.Stade Andre Denayer home to USM Marly1,000
92.Stade Andre Lefebvre home to Stade Portelois1,000
93.Stade Camille Tisserand home to US Noeux les Mines1,000
94.Stade Chene a Leu home to FC Grand Quevilly1,000
95.Stade de la Pinede home to US Tregunc1,000
96.Stade de Lestonan home to PD Ergue-Gaberic1,000
97.Stade des 3 chenes home to AS Belfort Sud1,000
98.Stade du Danemark home to CCS Portugais Tours1,000
99.Stade du Danemark home to Tours II1,000
100.Stade Frederic Bernal home to ESP Pernes1,000
101.Stade Georges Boutal home to SC Lafrancaise1,000
102.Stade Intercommunal home to Entente Roche Novillars1,000
103.Stade Jean Bouin home to AS Choisy le Roi1,000
104.Stade Le Marquelet home to A Longpre Long Conde1,000
105.Stade Leo Lagrange home to FC Bagnols-Pont1,000
106.Stade Leo Lagrange home to US Salinieres Aigues-Mortes1,000
107.Stade Lucien Grelinger home to US Rungis1,000
108.Stade Maurice Fouque home to ASPTT Caen1,000
109.Stade Paul Escude home to BND Pau1,000
110.Stade Rene Jarlier home to US Saint-Flour1,000
111.Stade Georges-Pompidou home to Villemomble Sports900
112.Stade du Pave home to A Chateau Gontier500
113.Stade du Prunello home to AS Porto Vecchio500
114.Stade Lucien Masson home to ASUC Migennes500
115.Stade Jean Vincent home to AC St Brevin-
  • Average capacity in Other French Teams: 2,646

Best supported teams in Other French Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Evian1
2.Olympique Lire Drain1
3.A Chateau Gontier0
4.A Longpre Long Conde0
5.AA Lapalisse0
6.AC Amboisien0
7.AC Boulogne-Billancourt0
8.AC Cambrai0
9.AC Gond Pontouvre0
10.AC Hermes Berthecourt0
11.AC Ripagerien0
12.AC St Brevin0
13.AF Garenne Colombes0
14.AF Lozere0
15.AFC Compiegne0
16.AFC Creil0
17.AFL Mende0
18.AJS Ouistreham0
19.AL Deville Maromme0
20.Amicale Luce0
21.Andernos S0
22.Arras0
23.AS Aixe Vienne0
24.AS Algrange0
25.AS Ararat Issy0
26.AS Audincourt0
27.AS Beaune0
28.AS Beaurevoir0
29.AS Belfort Sud0
30.AS Brest0
31.AS Brignoles0
32.AS Choisy le Roi0
33.AS Chouzy-Onzain0
34.AS Domerat0
35.AS Florange Ebange0
36.AS Fougerolles0
37.AS Frontignan AC0
38.AS Gien0
39.AS Hautmont0
40.AS Illzach Modenheim0
41.AS Le Taillan0
42.AS Madrillet-Chateau Blanc0
43.AS Marck0
44.AS Mazargues0
45.AS Mezire-Fesches le Chatel0
46.AS Mutzig0
47.AS Nontron-Saint Pardoux0
48.AS Nouan Lamotte0
49.AS Ornans0
50.AS Porto Vecchio0
51.AS Portugais Bourges0
52.AS Salbris0
53.AS St Amand Montrond0
54.AS St Cyr - Mer0
55.AS St Ouen l’Aumone0
56.AS Strasbourg0
57.AS Sud Ardeche F0
58.AS Sundhoffen0
59.AS Taissy0
60.AS Talange0
61.AS Tourlaville0
62.AS Tournefeuille0
63.AS Toury-Janville0
64.AS Trouville-Deauville0
65.AS Valence0
66.AS Valentigney0
67.ASB Schirmeck0
68.ASCA Wittelsheim0
69.ASJA St Avold0
70.ASP Gundershoffen0
71.ASPTT Caen0
72.ASPTT Limoges0
73.ASRS Mulhouse0
74.ASSB Oignies0
75.Association Sportive Saint-Remy de Provence0
76.ASUC Migennes0
77.Auch Football0
78.Auchel FC0
79.Avenir de Theix0
80.Avesnes - Helpe FC0
81.Bagneres Luchon S Cierp Gaud0
82.Bar le Duc FC0
83.Barse 0
84.Beziers II0
85.Biscarrosse O0
86.Blois F41 Reserves0
87.BND Pau0
88.CA Digne0
89.CA Lisieux Pays d Auge0
90.CA Maurienne F St Jean0
91.CA Montrichard0
92.CA Ouzouer le Marché0
93.CA Pithiviers0
94.CA Propriano0
95.Carnac0
96.Castelnau Le Cres FC0
97.CCS Portugais Tours0
98.CEP Lorient0
99.CEP Poitiers 18920
100.Chalons FCO0
101.Chambly II0
102.Chasseneuil St Georges FC0
103.Chateau Thierry-Etampes FC0
104.Chaumont FC0
105.Cluses-Scionzier FC0
106.CMS Oissel Reserves0
107.CO Avallon0
108.CO Castelnaudary0
109.CO Cerizay0
110.Comminges St Gaudens F20140
111.Conde S0
112.Costa Verde FC0
113.CS Angerville-Pussay0
114.CS Arpajon0
115.CS Avion0
116.CS Le Thillot0
117.CS Mars-Bischheim0
118.CS Penmarc’h0
119.CS Sanvignes les Mines0
120.CS Stiring Wendel0
121.CSA Brassacois Florinois0
122.CSM Sully on Loire 0
123.CSO Blenod et Pont a Mousson0
124.CSP Rehon0
125.DC Carhaix0
126.E Arc les Gray0
127.E Boulogne-Peguilhem0
128.E Nord Lozere0
129.E St Dizier0
130.ECAFC Peronne0
131.EF Bastia0
132.EF Sainte Anne Chatillons Reims0
133.EN St Avold0
134.Entente Roche Novillars0
135.EP Manosque0
136.EP Vergeze0
137.ES Arques0
138.ES Aubigny0
139.ES Avrincourt-Moussey0
140.ES Bonchamp les Laval0
141.ES Bully les Mines0
142.ES Coutances0
143.ES Grau du Roi0
144.ES La Ciotat0
145.ES Paulhan Pezenas0
146.ES Pays d Uzes0
147.ES Pennoise0
148.ES Petite Rosselle0
149.ES Pointe de la Hague0
150.ES Port St Louis de Rhone0
151.ES Riom-Condat0
152.ES Saintes F0
153.ES Segre Haut Anjou F0
154.ES Villerupt Thil0
155.ES Vitrolles0
156.ESM Gonfreville0
157.ESP Pernes0
158.Etoile Bleue St Cyr0
159.Evry FC0
160.F94 Le Perreux AS0
161.FA Carcassonne0
162.FA St Symphorien Tours0
163.FABL Laval0
164.FC 1915 Masevaux0
165.FC 1920 Wissembourg0
166.FC 4 Rivieres 700
167.FC Ailly0
168.FC Antibes0
169.FC Argentan0
170.FC Arsac-Le Pian Medoc0
171.FC Atlantique Vilaine0
172.FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA0
173.FC Bagnols-Pont0
174.FC Bassin Piennois -Piennes0
175.FC Bastelicaccia0
176.FC Bischwiller 070
177.FC Blagny-Carignan0
178.FC Carpentras0
179.FC Cergy Pontoise0
180.FC Chalon sur Saone0
181.FC Champagnole0
182.FC Charente Limousin0
183.FC Cheminots Villeneuvois0
184.FC Cournon d Auvergne0
185.FC Dinardais0
186.FC Drouais0
187.FC Echirolles0
188.FC Eu0
189.FC Flers0
190.FC Fonsomme0
191.FC Gironde-Reole0
192.FC Grand Quevilly0
193.FC Guichen0
194.FC Hegenheim0
195.FC Illhaeusern0
196.FC Ingrandes Les Fresne0
197.FC Kogenheim0
198.FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg0
199.FC L Hopital0
200.FC L Isle - Doubs0
201.FC La Chapelle des Marais0
202.FC La Seyne0
203.FC Lilas0
204.FC Longjumeau0
205.FC Luneville0
206.FC Maisons Alfort0
207.FC Melun0
208.FC Metropole Troyenne0
209.FC Montauban0
210.FC Neufchateau-Liffol0
211.FC Nevers 580
212.FC Pargny - Saulx0
213.FC Pays d’Aix (Aix en Provence)0
214.FC Pays Mazametain-Mazamet0
215.FC Plessis-Trevise0
216.FC Pont a Mousson0
217.FC Pont l’Abbe0
218.FC Quimperle0
219.FC Rhone Vallee0
220.FC Riom0
221.FC Roche St Genest - Roche la Moliere0
222.FC Rosendael0
223.FC Saint Leu0
224.FC Salonaise0
225.FC Sarrebourg0
226.FC Sens0
227.FC St Brice0
228.FC St Leu 950
229.FC Steinseltz0
230.FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 060
231.FC Sucy en Brie0
232.FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne0
233.FC Tinqueux Champagne0
234.FC Vesoul0
235.FC Villepinte0
236.FC Wittisheim0
237.FC Yutz0
238.FCM Garges les Gonesse0
239.FCO St Jean de la Ruelle0
240.FCSR Obernai0
241.Feyzin CBE0
242.FR St Marcel0
243.FUSC Bois-Guillaume0
244.G Anglet F0
245.Gap HAFC0
246.Gardanne-Biver FC0
247.GC Lunel0
248.GCO Bihorel0
249.GS Neuves Maisons0
250.Hyeres FC II0
251.I Angers F0
252.JA Armentieres0
253.Jarville JF0
254.Jeunesse Sportive Ghyvelde0
255.JO Le Creusot0
256.JS Audun le Tiche0
257.JS Coulaines0
258.JS Cugnaux0
259.JS Douvres0
260.Juvisy AFE0
261.La Combelle Charbonnier CA0
262.La Suze FC0
263.Labege FC0
264.Lamballe FC0
265.Langon FC0
266.Lavaur FC0
267.LC Bretteville/Odon0
268.Le Mee SF0
269.Le Pontet0
270.Le Puy 43 II0
271.Les Herbiers II0
272.Limoges0
273.Loches AC0
274.Luçon FC0
275.Lyon Youth Academy0
276.Maladrerie OS Caen0
277.Nere0
278.Noisy-le-Grand0
279.O Avoine-Chion Reserves0
280.O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont0
281.O Frouard-Pompey0
282.O Havrais Trefileries-Neiges0
283.O Noisy le Sec0
284.O Pavilly0
285.OC Chateaudun0
286.Olympique Grande Synthe0
287.Onet le Chateau Foot0
288.Orange FC0
289.PCAC Sete0
290.PD Ergue-Gaberic0
291.Quimper Kerfeunteun FC0
292.RC Ancenis0
293.RC La Fleche0
294.RC Lons le Saunier0
295.RC Pacy-Menilles0
296.RC Vichy0
297.RCP Fontainebleau0
298.RCS Chapelle Saint Luc0
299.Rethel S0
300.Roannais F42 -Roanne0
301.Rochefort FC0
302.Rodeo FC Toulouse0
303.RSC Montreuil0
304.S Auxerrois0
305.S Henin Beaumont0
306.S Marnaval0
307.S Sotteville CC0
308.S St Yorre0
309.S Vallauris0
310.SA Issoudun0
311.SA Mamertins0
312.SA Mérignac0
313.SA Sezanne0
314.SA Thiers0
315.Saint-Nazaire Atlantique0
316.Sarreguemines0
317.SC Abbeville Cote Picarde0
318.SC Angérien0
319.SC Douai0
320.SC Draguignan0
321.SC Frileuse Le Havre0
322.SC Gannat0
323.SC Guesnain0
324.SC Hazebrouck0
325.SC Herouville Saint Clair0
326.SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux)0
327.SC Lafrancaise0
328.SC Malesherbes0
329.SC Morlaix0
330.SC St Symphorien0
331.SCO Roubaix0
332.SG Marienau0
333.SJ Macau0
334.SLK St Pol de Leon0
335.SO Maine0
336.SO Merlebach0
337.SO Millau0
338.SO Pont de Cheruy-Chavanoz0
339.Soissons FC0
340.Somme Samara0
341.SPN Vernon0
342.SR Creutzwald 030
343.SR Delle0
344.SR Deodatiens (St Die des Vosges)0
345.SSB La Grand Combe0
346.St Alban-Aucamville FC0
347.St Joachim Briere S0
348.St Romain de Colbosc AC0
349.St Sebastien on Loire0
350.Stade Bethune0
351.Stade Mayennais FC0
352.Stade Portelois0
353.SU Agen0
354.Sud Nivernais Imphy-Decize0
355.Tarascon sur Ariege FC0
356.Tarbes Pyrenees Foot0
357.Tergnier FC0
358.Thionville FC0
359.Toul FC0
360.Toulouse Metropole FC0
361.Tours II0
362.Trinite SFC0
363.Tulle FC0
364.TVEC Les Sables d Olonne0
365.UA Fenouillet0
366.UA La Valette0
367.UF La Machine0
368.UF Maconnais0
369.UGA Lyon-Decines0
370.UJA Maccabi Paris0
371.UL Moyeuvre Grande0
372.Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD0
373.Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD (Reserve)0
374.US Albi0
375.US Annemasse Gaillard0
376.US Argenton0
377.US Arnage-Pontlieue0
378.US Baume les Dames0
379.US Bavans0
380.US Beaugency Val de Loire0
381.US Beaumont0
382.US Berne0
383.US Biache0
384.US Breteuil0
385.US Castres F0
386.US Cazeres0
387.US Chauny0
388.US Ducey0
389.US Eclaron0
390.US Ecommoy0
391.US Feurs0
392.US Forbach0
393.US Friville-Escarbotin0
394.US Gasny0
395.US Getigne0
396.US Gravelines0
397.US La Baule Le Pouliguen Football0
398.US La Chatre0
399.US Laon0
400.US Le Puget0
401.US Lesquin0
402.US Lunery-Rosieres0
403.US Luzenac0
404.US Mer0
405.US Messeix Bourg Lastic0
406.US Moissy Senart0
407.US Montagnarde0
408.US Montelimar0
409.US Noeux les Mines0
410.US Perros-Louannec0
411.US Pons0
412.US Pont de Roide-Vermondans0
413.US Premontre-St Gobain0
414.US Reipertswiller0
415.US Renaudine -Chateau-Renault0
416.US Requista0
417.US Revel0
418.US Revin0
419.US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie0
420.US Rungis0
421.US Saint-Flour0
422.US Salies du Salat-Mane-St Martory0
423.US Salinieres Aigues-Mortes0
424.US Selles0
425.US St Aignan-Noyers0
426.US St Georges les Ancizes0
427.US St Germain la Campagne0
428.US St Pierre des Corps0
429.US Torcy0
430.US Tourquennoise (Tourcoing)0
431.US Tregunc0
432.US Vandeuvre les Nancy0
433.US Vendoeuvre0
434.US Vendome0
435.USB Longwy0
436.USF Fecamp0
437.USFC Ambert0
438.USJA Carquefou0
439.USM Malakoff0
440.USM Marly0
441.USM Senlis0
442.USO Bruay Labussiere0
443.USO Florensac-Pinet0
444.USON Mondeville0
445.Venissieux FC0
446.VGA St Maur F Masculin0
447.Villemomble Sports0
448.Vineuil SF0
449.Viry Chatillon0
450.VS Ferte Bernard0
451.Yvetot AC0
  • Average # fans in Other French Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other French Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Olympique Lire Drain81.00
2.Evian36.00
3.A Chateau Gontier0.00
4.A Longpre Long Conde0.00
5.AA Lapalisse0.00
6.AC Amboisien0.00
7.AC Boulogne-Billancourt0.00
8.AC Cambrai0.00
9.AC Gond Pontouvre0.00
10.AC Hermes Berthecourt0.00
11.AC Ripagerien0.00
12.AC St Brevin0.00
13.AF Garenne Colombes0.00
14.AF Lozere0.00
15.AFC Compiegne0.00
16.AFC Creil0.00
17.AFL Mende0.00
18.AJS Ouistreham0.00
19.AL Deville Maromme0.00
20.Amicale Luce0.00
21.Andernos S0.00
22.Arras0.00
23.AS Aixe Vienne0.00
24.AS Algrange0.00
25.AS Ararat Issy0.00
26.AS Audincourt0.00
27.AS Beaune0.00
28.AS Beaurevoir0.00
29.AS Belfort Sud0.00
30.AS Brest0.00
31.AS Brignoles0.00
32.AS Choisy le Roi0.00
33.AS Chouzy-Onzain0.00
34.AS Domerat0.00
35.AS Florange Ebange0.00
36.AS Fougerolles0.00
37.AS Frontignan AC0.00
38.AS Gien0.00
39.AS Hautmont0.00
40.AS Illzach Modenheim0.00
41.AS Le Taillan0.00
42.AS Madrillet-Chateau Blanc0.00
43.AS Marck0.00
44.AS Mazargues0.00
45.AS Mezire-Fesches le Chatel0.00
46.AS Mutzig0.00
47.AS Nontron-Saint Pardoux0.00
48.AS Nouan Lamotte0.00
49.AS Ornans0.00
50.AS Porto Vecchio0.00
51.AS Portugais Bourges0.00
52.AS Salbris0.00
53.AS St Amand Montrond0.00
54.AS St Cyr - Mer0.00
55.AS St Ouen l’Aumone0.00
56.AS Strasbourg0.00
57.AS Sud Ardeche F0.00
58.AS Sundhoffen0.00
59.AS Taissy0.00
60.AS Talange0.00
61.AS Tourlaville0.00
62.AS Tournefeuille0.00
63.AS Toury-Janville0.00
64.AS Trouville-Deauville0.00
65.AS Valence0.00
66.AS Valentigney0.00
67.ASB Schirmeck0.00
68.ASCA Wittelsheim0.00
69.ASJA St Avold0.00
70.ASP Gundershoffen0.00
71.ASPTT Caen0.00
72.ASPTT Limoges0.00
73.ASRS Mulhouse0.00
74.ASSB Oignies0.00
75.Association Sportive Saint-Remy de Provence0.00
76.ASUC Migennes0.00
77.Auch Football0.00
78.Auchel FC0.00
79.Avenir de Theix0.00
80.Avesnes - Helpe FC0.00
81.Bagneres Luchon S Cierp Gaud0.00
82.Bar le Duc FC0.00
83.Barse 0.00
84.Beziers II0.00
85.Biscarrosse O0.00
86.Blois F41 Reserves0.00
87.BND Pau0.00
88.CA Digne0.00
89.CA Lisieux Pays d Auge0.00
90.CA Maurienne F St Jean0.00
91.CA Montrichard0.00
92.CA Ouzouer le Marché0.00
93.CA Pithiviers0.00
94.CA Propriano0.00
95.Carnac0.00
96.Castelnau Le Cres FC0.00
97.CCS Portugais Tours0.00
98.CEP Lorient0.00
99.CEP Poitiers 18920.00
100.Chalons FCO0.00
101.Chambly II0.00
102.Chasseneuil St Georges FC0.00
103.Chateau Thierry-Etampes FC0.00
104.Chaumont FC0.00
105.Cluses-Scionzier FC0.00
106.CMS Oissel Reserves0.00
107.CO Avallon0.00
108.CO Castelnaudary0.00
109.CO Cerizay0.00
110.Comminges St Gaudens F20140.00
111.Conde S0.00
112.Costa Verde FC0.00
113.CS Angerville-Pussay0.00
114.CS Arpajon0.00
115.CS Avion0.00
116.CS Le Thillot0.00
117.CS Mars-Bischheim0.00
118.CS Penmarc’h0.00
119.CS Sanvignes les Mines0.00
120.CS Stiring Wendel0.00
121.CSA Brassacois Florinois0.00
122.CSM Sully on Loire 0.00
123.CSO Blenod et Pont a Mousson0.00
124.CSP Rehon0.00
125.DC Carhaix0.00
126.E Arc les Gray0.00
127.E Boulogne-Peguilhem0.00
128.E Nord Lozere0.00
129.E St Dizier0.00
130.ECAFC Peronne0.00
131.EF Bastia0.00
132.EF Sainte Anne Chatillons Reims0.00
133.EN St Avold0.00
134.Entente Roche Novillars0.00
135.EP Manosque0.00
136.EP Vergeze0.00
137.ES Arques0.00
138.ES Aubigny0.00
139.ES Avrincourt-Moussey0.00
140.ES Bonchamp les Laval0.00
141.ES Bully les Mines0.00
142.ES Coutances0.00
143.ES Grau du Roi0.00
144.ES La Ciotat0.00
145.ES Paulhan Pezenas0.00
146.ES Pays d Uzes0.00
147.ES Pennoise0.00
148.ES Petite Rosselle0.00
149.ES Pointe de la Hague0.00
150.ES Port St Louis de Rhone0.00
151.ES Riom-Condat0.00
152.ES Saintes F0.00
153.ES Segre Haut Anjou F0.00
154.ES Villerupt Thil0.00
155.ES Vitrolles0.00
156.ESM Gonfreville0.00
157.ESP Pernes0.00
158.Etoile Bleue St Cyr0.00
159.Evry FC0.00
160.F94 Le Perreux AS0.00
161.FA Carcassonne0.00
162.FA St Symphorien Tours0.00
163.FABL Laval0.00
164.FC 1915 Masevaux0.00
165.FC 1920 Wissembourg0.00
166.FC 4 Rivieres 700.00
167.FC Ailly0.00
168.FC Antibes0.00
169.FC Argentan0.00
170.FC Arsac-Le Pian Medoc0.00
171.FC Atlantique Vilaine0.00
172.FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA0.00
173.FC Bagnols-Pont0.00
174.FC Bassin Piennois -Piennes0.00
175.FC Bastelicaccia0.00
176.FC Bischwiller 070.00
177.FC Blagny-Carignan0.00
178.FC Carpentras0.00
179.FC Cergy Pontoise0.00
180.FC Chalon sur Saone0.00
181.FC Champagnole0.00
182.FC Charente Limousin0.00
183.FC Cheminots Villeneuvois0.00
184.FC Cournon d Auvergne0.00
185.FC Dinardais0.00
186.FC Drouais0.00
187.FC Echirolles0.00
188.FC Eu0.00
189.FC Flers0.00
190.FC Fonsomme0.00
191.FC Gironde-Reole0.00
192.FC Grand Quevilly0.00
193.FC Guichen0.00
194.FC Hegenheim0.00
195.FC Illhaeusern0.00
196.FC Ingrandes Les Fresne0.00
197.FC Kogenheim0.00
198.FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg0.00
199.FC L Hopital0.00
200.FC L Isle - Doubs0.00
201.FC La Chapelle des Marais0.00
202.FC La Seyne0.00
203.FC Lilas0.00
204.FC Longjumeau0.00
205.FC Luneville0.00
206.FC Maisons Alfort0.00
207.FC Melun0.00
208.FC Metropole Troyenne0.00
209.FC Montauban0.00
210.FC Neufchateau-Liffol0.00
211.FC Nevers 580.00
212.FC Pargny - Saulx0.00
213.FC Pays d’Aix (Aix en Provence)0.00
214.FC Pays Mazametain-Mazamet0.00
215.FC Plessis-Trevise0.00
216.FC Pont a Mousson0.00
217.FC Pont l’Abbe0.00
218.FC Quimperle0.00
219.FC Rhone Vallee0.00
220.FC Riom0.00
221.FC Roche St Genest - Roche la Moliere0.00
222.FC Rosendael0.00
223.FC Saint Leu0.00
224.FC Salonaise0.00
225.FC Sarrebourg0.00
226.FC Sens0.00
227.FC St Brice0.00
228.FC St Leu 950.00
229.FC Steinseltz0.00
230.FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 060.00
231.FC Sucy en Brie0.00
232.FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne0.00
233.FC Tinqueux Champagne0.00
234.FC Vesoul0.00
235.FC Villepinte0.00
236.FC Wittisheim0.00
237.FC Yutz0.00
238.FCM Garges les Gonesse0.00
239.FCO St Jean de la Ruelle0.00
240.FCSR Obernai0.00
241.Feyzin CBE0.00
242.FR St Marcel0.00
243.FUSC Bois-Guillaume0.00
244.G Anglet F0.00
245.Gap HAFC0.00
246.Gardanne-Biver FC0.00
247.GC Lunel0.00
248.GCO Bihorel0.00
249.GS Neuves Maisons0.00
250.Hyeres FC II0.00
251.I Angers F0.00
252.JA Armentieres0.00
253.Jarville JF0.00
254.Jeunesse Sportive Ghyvelde0.00
255.JO Le Creusot0.00
256.JS Audun le Tiche0.00
257.JS Coulaines0.00
258.JS Cugnaux0.00
259.JS Douvres0.00
260.Juvisy AFE0.00
261.La Combelle Charbonnier CA0.00
262.La Suze FC0.00
263.Labege FC0.00
264.Lamballe FC0.00
265.Langon FC0.00
266.