Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season

Other French Teams Football Grounds in France


Other French Teams 0/431 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
 
A Chateau Gontier 
Stade du Pave
A Longpre Long Conde 
Stade Le Marquelet
AA Lapalisse 
Stade Communautaire
AC Amboisien 
Stade Georges Boulogne
AC Cambrai 
Stade de la Liberte
AC Gond Pontouvre 
Stade du Treuil
AC Ripagerien 
Stade Vacherias
AC St Brevin 
Stade Jean Vincent
AF Garenne Colombes 
Stade Marcel Payen
AF Vire 
Stade Pierre Compte
AFC Compiegne 
Stade Paul Cosyns
AL Deville Maromme 
Stade Paul Vauquelin
Amicale Luce 
Stade Jean Boudrie
Amiens AC 
Stade Jean Bouin
Stade de la Licorne (old ground)
Andernos S 
Stade Jacques Rosazza
Arin Luzien 
Stade de Kechiloa
Arles-Avignon 
Parc des Sports Avignon
Stade Fernand Fournier (old ground)
AS Aixe Vienne 
Stade Jean Jarraud
AS Algrange 
Stade du Batzenthal
AS Audincourt 
Stade des Cantons
AS Beaune 
Stade du Chateau
AS Beaurevoir 
Stade Debonne
AS Brest 
Stade Menez Paul
AS Brignoles 
Stade Raoul Delpon
AS Domerat 
Stade Municipal Domerat
AS Florange Ebange 
Complexe Sportif Serge Zenier
AS Fougerolles 
Stade du Charton
AS Gien 
Stade Louis Boyer
AS Hautmont 
Stade Dembiermont
AS Le Taillan 
Stade Le Palio
AS Madrillet-Chateau Blanc 
Stade Celestin Dubois
AS Mazargues 
Stade Albert Eynaud
AS Mezire-Fesches le Chatel 
Stade Municipal
AS Montlouis / Loire 
Stade Eugene Cholet
AS Moulins 
Stade Hector Rolland
AS Muret 
Stade Clement Ader
AS Mutzig 
Stade Roger Leissner
AS Porto Vecchio 
Stade du Prunello
AS Portugais Bourges 
Stade Grands Beauregards
AS Sarreguemines 
Stade de la Blies
AS St Amand Montrond 
Stade Alphonse Gesset
AS St Cyr - Mer 
Stade Lucien Sisco
AS St Ouen l’Aumone 
Parc des Sports et Loisirs
AS Strasbourg 
Stade de la Retonde
AS Sud Ardeche F 
Stade Georges Marquant
AS Sundhoffen 
Stade Raymond Bollinger
AS Talange 
Stade Maurice Baquet
AS Tourlaville 
Stade Leo Lagrange
AS Trouville-Deauville 
Stade du Commandant Hebert
AS Valence 
Stade Georges Pompidou
AS Valentigney 
Stade des Longines
ASC Biesheim 
Stade Municipal Biesheim
ASCA Wittelsheim 
Stade Hyppolyte Hardy
ASJA St Avold 
Stade Marcel Lux
ASP Gundershoffen 
Stade Charles Jung
ASPTT Caen 
Stade Maurice Fouque
ASPTT Limoges 
Stade ASPTT (Limoges)
ASPV Strasbourg 
Stade Vauban
ASRS Mulhouse 
Stade de Bourtzwiller
ASSB Oignies 
Stade Municipal
Association Sportive Saint-Remy de Provence 
Stade de la Petite Crau
Stade municipal Jan Leger (old ground)
ASUC Migennes 
Stade Lucien Masson
Auchel FC 
Stade Jean Vincent
Avesnes - Helpe FC 
Stade Leo Lagrange
Avoine O Chinon-Cinais 
Stade Marcel Vignaud
Bagneres Luchon S Cierp Gaud 
Stade Jean Peyrafitte
Balma Sporting Club 
Stade Municipal de Balma
Bar le Duc FC 
Stade Jean Bernard
Barse  
Stade Municipal US Vendoeuvre
Bastia 
Stade Armand-Cesari-Furiani
Bayeux FC 
Stade Henri Jeanne
Beauvais Oise 
Stade Pierre Brisson
Besancon RC 
Stade Leo Lagrange
Blanc-Mesnil SF 
Stade Jean Bouin
Blanc-Mesnil SF 
Stade Jean Bouin
Blois F41 Reserves 
Stade des Allees Jean Leroi
BND Pau 
Stade des Bleuets ND
Stade Paul Escude
Bourges 18 
Stade Jacques Rimbault
Bourges Foot 
Stade Yves du Manoir
CA Digne 
Stade Jean Rolland
CA Lisieux Pays d Auge 
Stade Louis Bielman
CA Maurienne F St Jean 
Stade Pierre Rey
CA Pithiviers 
Complexe Sportif Marcel Piquemal
Calais 
Stade de l'Epopee
Stade Julien Denis (old ground)
Canet Roussillon 
Stade Saint-Michel
Stade Gilbert Brutus (old ground)
Cannes 
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
Carnac 
Stade Municipal
Cassis Carnoux 
Stade Marcel Cerdan
CEP Lorient 
Stade de Kervenanec
Chalons FCO 
Stade des Freres Lauvaux
Chambery Savoie F 
Stade Municipal Chambery
Chasseneuil St Georges FC 
Complexe Sportif des Sablieres
Chateau Thierry-Etampes FC 
Stade Pierre Bernini
Chaumont FC 
Stade Georges Dodin
Cherbourg 
Stade Maurice Postaire
Cluses-Scionzier FC 
Stade Intercommunal
CM Aubervilliers 
Stade Andre Karman
CMS Oissel Reserves 
Stade Marcel Billard
CO Avallon 
Stade Leon Laurent
CO Castelnaudary 
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
CO Cerizay 
Stade Roger Quintard
CO Les Ulis 
Stade Jean Marc Salinier
Comminges St Gaudens F2014 
Stade de Sede
Conde S 
Stade Henri Binet
CS Arpajon 
Stade du Pont
CS Avion 
Stade Francois BLIN
CS Bretigny F 
Stade Auguste Delaune
CS Le Thillot 
Stade Auguste Grosjean
CS Meaux 
Stade Alberto Corazza
CS Penmarc’h 
Stade Municipal Penmarc’h
CS Sanvignes les Mines 
Stade Saint Amedee
CS Stiring Wendel 
Stade de la Vieille Usine
CSA Brassacois Florinois 
Stade Charles Souligoux
CSO Amneville 
Stade Municipal Amneville
CSO Blenod et Pont a Mousson 
Stade des Fonderies
CSP Rehon 
Stade Gilbert Broseus
DC Carhaix 
Stade Charles Pinson
E Arc les Gray 
Stade Marcel Perrey
E Boulogne-Peguilhem 
Stade Charles Suran
E FC La Seyne ES 
Complexe Sportif Antoine Seaglia
E Nord Lozere 
Stade de la Baisse
E St Dizier 
Stade Charles Jacquin
EB Orthez 
Stade de Preville
EF Bastia 
Stade François Monti
EN St Avold 
Stade du Centre
ES Arques 
Stade Alfred Andre
ES Avrincourt-Moussey 
Stade Municipal Avrincourt-Mousse
ES Bully les Mines 
Stade Rene Corbelle
ES Cannet Rocheville 
Avenue Maurice Jeanpierre
ES Coutances 
Parc des Sports Paul Maundrell
ES Frejus 
Stade Pourcin
ES Grau du Roi 
Stade Michel Mezy
ES La Ciotat 
Stade Jean Bouissou
ES La Rochelle 
Stade Francois Parco
ES Paulhan Pezenas 
Municipal (Penzenas)
Stade Des Laures Yves Cros (Paulhan) (old ground)
ES Pays d Uzes 
Stade Louis Pautex
ES Petite Rosselle 
Stade Cite Wendel
ES Pointe de la Hague 
Stade Maurice Soulange
ES Port St Louis de Rhone 
Stade Georges Taberner
ES Riom-Condat 
Stade du Pre Bijou
ES Saintes F 
Stade Yvon Chevalier
ES Segre Haut Anjou F 
Complexe Sportif
ES Villerupt Thil 
Stade Auguste Delaune
ES Villerupt Thil 
Stade Auguste Delaune
ESA Briviste (Brive la Gaillarde) 
Stade Pestourie
ESA Linas-Monthlery 
Stade COSOM
Stade Paul Desgouillons (old ground)
ESM Gonfreville 
Stade Maurice Bacquet
Etoile Bleue St Cyr / Loire 
Complexe Sportif Guy Drut
Evian 
Parc des Sports
Stade Joseph-Moynat (old ground)
Evreux FC 27 
Stade Jean Bouin
Evry FC 
Stade Desroys du Rouve
F94 Le Perreux AS 
Stade Adolphe Cheron
FA Carcassonne 
Stade Jean Claude Mazet
FC 1915 Masevaux 
Stade de la Doller
FC 1920 Wissembourg 
Stade des Turcos
FC 4 Rivieres 70 
Stade Municipal Rivieres
FC Antibes 
Stade du Fort Carre
FC Argentan 
Stade Gerard Saint
FC Arsac-Le Pian Medoc 
Stade de la Bergerie
FC Atlantique Vilaine 
Stade Municipal Atlantique Vilaine
FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA 
Stade du Baradel
FC Balagne 
Stade Jacques Ambroggi
FC Bassin Piennois -Piennes 
Stade Brabois
FC Bischwiller 07 
Stade des Pins
FC Blagnac 
Complexe Sportif Andromede
FC Blagny-Carignan 
Stade de la Croisette
FC Carpentras 
Complexe Sportif Coubertin
FC Cergy Pontoise 
Complexe Sportif Salif Keita
FC Challans 
Stade Jean Leveille
FC Chalon sur Saone 
Stade Leo Lagrange
FC Champagnole 
Stade Leo Lagrange
FC Charente Limousin 
Stade du Petit Madieu
FC Cheminots Villeneuvois 
Stade Gerard Roussel
FC Cournon d Auvergne 
Stade Joseph & Michel Gardet
FC Deols 
Stade Jean Bizet
FC Dieppe 
Stade Jean Dasnias
FC Drouais 
Stade Jean Bruck
FC Eu 
Stade Gerard Carpentier
FC Fecamp 
Stade Rene Gayant
FC Flers 
Stade du Haze
FC Gironde-Reole 
Stade Jean Pierre Astorgis
FC Gobelins 
Stade Boutroux
FC Grand Quevilly 
Stade Chene a Leu
FC Hegenheim 
Stade de l Eisweiher
FC Ingrandes Les Fresne 
Stade des Mouettes
FC Kogenheim 
Stade Municipal Kogenheim
FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg 
Stade de Cronenbourg
FC L Isle - Doubs 
Stade des Lumes
FC Lilas 
Parc des Sports
FC Longjumeau 
Stade Fredéric Langrenay
FC Maisons Alfort 
Stade Maurice Cubizolles
FC Melun 
Stade Municipal FC Melun
FC Montauban 
Stade Georges Pompidou
FC Mulhouse 
Stade de l'Ill
FC Neufchateau-Liffol 
Stade Amarildo Pacini
FC Ouest Tourangeau 
Complexe Sportif de la Haye
FC Pargny - Saulx 
Stade Municipal Saulx
FC Pays d’Aix (Aix en Provence) 
Stade Georges Carcassonne
FC Pays Mazametain-Mazamet 
Stade de la Chevaliere
FC Plessis-Trevise 
Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet
FC Pont a Mousson 
Stade de l’ile d’Esch
FC Pont l’Abbe 
Stade Municipal Pont l’Abbe
FC Quimperle 
Stade Jean Carter
FC Roche St Genest - Roche la Moliere 
Stade Etienne Berger
FC Rosendael (FRANCE) 
Stade des Maraichers
FC Sable 
Stade Remy Lambert
FC Salonaise 
Impasse de Lurien
Stade Marcel Roustan (old ground)
FC Sens 
Stade Fernand Sastre
FC St Brice 
Stade Leon Graffin
FC St Jean le Blanc 
Stade Lionel Charbonnier
FC St Leu 95 
Stade Municipal St Leu 95
FC St Lo 
Stade Louis Villemer
FC St Medard en Jalles 
Complexe Sportif Robert Monseau
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 
Stade Cherles Frey
FC Sucy en Brie 
Parc des Sports
FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne 
Stade Michel Hidalgo
FC Vaulx en Velin 
Stade Francisque Jomard
FC Versailles 78 
Stade Montbauron
FC Villepinte 
Stade Georges Pollet
FC Wittisheim 
Stade Municipal Wittisheim
FC Yutz 
Complexe Sportif Jean Mermoz
FCM Garges les Gonesse 
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
Feyzin CBE 
Stade Jean Bouin
Fonteney Vendee Foot 
Stade Emmanuel Murzeau
Stade Municipal de Fontenay-le-Comte (old ground)
Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 
Stade Marcel Verchere
FUSC Bois-Guillaume 
Parc des Sports des Cosmonautes
Gap HAFC 
Stade Municipal de Gap
Gardanne-Biver FC 
Stade Victor Savin
GCO Bihorel 
Stade du Marechal Leclerc
GFA Rumilly-Vallieres 
Stade des Grangettes
Gueugnon 
Jean Laville
Istres 
Stade Parsemain
J Villenavaise -Villenave d Ornon 
Stade Alain Roche
J3S Amilly 
Stade Georges Clericeau
JA Armentieres 
Stade Leo Lagrange
JA Isle 
Stade du Gondeau
Jeunesse Sportive Ghyvelde 
Satde Gerard Deboes - Rue de la Frontiere
JO Le Creusot 
Stade Jean Garnier
JS Audun le Tiche 
Stade Pierre Fauchere
JS Coulaines 
Stade André Conty
JS Cugnaux 
Stade Jean Darde
JS Douvres 
Stade Rene Cedolin
Juvisy AFE 
Stade de la Base de Loisirs
La Berrichonne Chateauroux reserves 
Stade Claude Jamet
La Combelle Charbonnier CA 
Stade de Basse Combelle
La Roche Vendee F 
Stade Henri Desgranges
Lannion FC 
Stade René Guillou
LC Bretteville/Odon 
Stade Municipal
Le Mee SF 
Parc des Sports de Pozoblanco
Le Pontet 
Stade de Fargue
Le Touquet ACF Cote d Opale 
Stade Henri Desgranges
Libourne-Saint-Seurin 
Jean Antoine Moueix
Loire FC 
Stade Rene Masse
Louhans-Cuiseaux 
Stade du Bram
Luçon FC 
Stade Jean de Mouzon
Maladrerie OS Caen 
Stade Joseph Detreville
Monceau 
Stade des Alouettes
Stade des Alouettes 2 (old ground)
O Ales 
Stade Pierre Pibarot
O Avoine-Chion Reserves 
Stade de la Plaine des Vaux
O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont 
Stade du Petit Bois
O Frouard-Pompey 
Stade Intercommunal
O Havrais Trefileries-Neiges 
Stade Marcel Royer
O Noisy le Sec 
Stade Salvador Allende
O Pavilly 
Stade Lucien Lécuyer
O Saumur FC 
Stade des Rives du Thouet
O St Liguaire Niort 
Stade de Saint Liguaire
O St Quentin 
Stade Paul Debresie
OC Chateaudun 
Stade Kleber et Albert Provot
OFC Les Mureaux 
Stade Leo Lagrange
Orange FC 
Stade Marcel Clapier
Pacy 
Stade Pacy-Menilles
Paris FC Reserves 
Stade Dejerine
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC 
Complexe Sportif de Penvillers
Racing Colombes 
Stade Lucien Choine
Racing Colombes 92 
Stade Olympique Yves-du-Manoir
RC Ancenis 
Stade de la Davrays
RC Epernay Champagne 
Stade Paul Chandon
RC La Fleche 
Stade Montréal
RC Lons le Saunier 
Stade Municipal Lons le Saunier
RC Pacy-Menilles 
Stade Pacy-Menilles
RC Vichy 
Stade Louis Darragon
RCO Agde 
Stade Louis Sanguin
RCP Fontainebleau 
Stade Philippe Mahut
Roannais F42 -Roanne 
Stade Henri Malleval
Rochefort FC 
Stade du Polygone
Romilly-Pont St Pierre FC 
Stade Gaston Philbert
ROS Menton 
Stade Lucien Rhein
RSC Montreuil 
Stade Robert Legros
S Auxerrois 
Stade de l’Arbre Sec
S Beaucaire 30 
Stade Philibert Schneider
S Bethune 
Stade Hernant Deprez
S Henin Beaumont 
Stade Octave Birembaut
S Le Portel 
Stade Amora Sergent
S Marnaval 
Stade des Acieries
S Sotteville CC 
Stade Jean Adret
S St Yorre 
Stade Omnisports
S Vallauris 
Stade des Freres Roustan
SA Issoudun 
Stade Henri Merillac
SA Mamertins 
Stade Municipal SA Mamertins
SA Mérignac 
Stade du Jard
SA Thiers 
Parc des Sports Antonin Chastel
Saint-Louis Neuweg 
Stade de la Frontiere
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique 
Leo Lagrange Stadium
SC Abbeville Cote Picarde 
Stade Paul Delique
SC Angérien 
Stade Municipal SC Angérien
SC Douai 
Stade Demeny
SC Draguignan 
Stade Raoul Brulat
SC Frileuse Le Havre 
Stade Maurice Poret
SC Gannat 
Stade Maurice Nud
SC Hazebrouck 
Stade Auguste Damette
SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux)  
Stade Galin
SC Lafrancaise 
Stade Georges Boutal
SC Morlaix 
Stade Arthur Auregan
SC St Symphorien 
Stade Pierre Larrue
SCO Roubaix 
Stade Maertens
SJ Macau 
Stade Petit Pretre
SLK St Pol de Leon 
Complexe Sportif des Carmes
SM Caen II 
Stade de Venoix
SO Maine 
Parc des Sports La Californie
SO Merlebach 
Stade Philippe Schuth
SO Millau 
Stade Bernard Vidal
SO Pont de Cheruy-Chavanoz 
Complexe Sportif Grammont
Soissons FC 
Stade Jean Pierre Papin
SPN Vernon 
Stade de Vernonnet
SR Colmar 
Colmar Stadium
SR Delle 
Stade des Fomentaux
SR Deodatiens (St Die des Vosges) 
Stade Emile Jeanpierre
SSB La Grand Combe 
Stade Andre Drulhon
St Joachim Briere S 
Complexe Sportif des Iles
St Romain de Colbosc AC 
Stade Renault Leberquier
St Sebastien 
Stade Rene Masse
Stade Plabennec 
Stade de Kerveguen
Stade Rennes II 
Stade de la Piverdiere
Municipal Cesson-Sevigne (Roger Bellard) (old ground)
Municipal La Guerche-de-Bretagne (old ground)
SU Agen 
Parc des Sports
SU Dives-Cabourg 
Stade Andre Heurtematte
Sud Nivernais Imphy-Decize 
Stade des Halles
Tarascon sur Ariege FC 
Stade de l Ayroule
Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 
Stade Maurice Trelut 2
Stade Maurice Trelut (old ground)
Tergnier FC 
Stade Leo Lagrange Vouel
Thionville FC 
Stade de Guentrange
Thouars F79 
Stade Philippe Morin
Toul FC 
Stade Municipal Toul
Toulouse Metropole FC 
Stade des Fontaines
Tours FC Reserves 
Stade du Danemark
Tulle FC 
Stade du Pounot
U Montilienne S (Montelimar) 
Stade Alexandre Tropenas
U.S. Chantilly 
Stade des Bourgognes
UA Cognac 
Stade Claude Doue
UA Fenouillet 
Stade Municipal UA Fenouille
UF La Machine 
Stade Etienne Marets
UF Maconnais 
Stade Pierre Guerin
UGA Lyon-Decines 
Parc des Sports R. Troussier
UJA Alfortville 
Parc Departemental des Sports
UJA Maccabi Paris 
Stade Maryse Hilsz
UJA Maccabi Paris Metropole 
Parc Departemental des Sports
UL Moyeuvre Grande 
Stade Louis Gruninger
Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD 
Stade Municipal Pierre Lamstaes - Terrain A
Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD (Reserve) 
Stade Municipal Pierre Lamstaes - Terrain B
US Albi 
Stade Maurice Rigaud
US Alencon 61 
Stade Jacques Fould
US Annemasse Gaillard 
Stade Henri Jeantet
US Arnage-Pontlieue 
Complexe Sportif Auguste Delaune
US Baume les Dames 
Stade Gaston Raquin
US Bavans 
Stade de la Berge
US Beaugency Val de Loire 
Stade Paul Lebugle
US Beaumont 
Complexe Sportif de l’Artiere
US Berne 
Stade Paul Ihuel
US Biache 
Stade Deret
US Breteuil 
Stade Jacques Descamps
US Castres F 
Stade du Travet
US Cazeres 
Parc des Sports Stadium
US Chateauneuf sur Loire 
Stade du Lievre d’Or
US Creteil Reserve 
Stade Dominique Duvauchelle
US Ducey 
Stade Andre Debesne
US Eclaron 
Stade Marc Verpillat
US Forbach 
Stade du Schlossberg
US Friville-Escarbotin 
Stade Municipal US Friville
US Gasny 
Stade Municipal
US Getigne 
Stade du Pont
US Gravelines 
Stade des Huttes
US Ivry 
Stade Clerville
US Laon 
Stade Marcel Levindrey
US Le Puget 
Stade des Devins
US Luzenac 
Stade Paul Fedou
US Mandelieu La Napoule 
Stade de La Vernede
US Maubeuge 
Stade Leo Lagrange
US Mer 
Stade Bernard Guimont
US Messeix Bourg Lastic 
Stade Emile Pailler
US Moissy Senart 
Stade Paul Raban
US Montagnarde 
Stade Mane Braz
US Noeux les Mines 
Stade Camille Tisserand
US Orleans Loiret F(reserve) 
Stade Marcel Garcin
US Perros-Louannec 
Stade Yves le Jannou
US Pons 
Stade Roger Pellevoisin
US Pont de Roide-Vermondans 
Stade Espace Loisirs Sport
US Premontre-St Gobain 
Stade Saint Norbert
US Quevilly-Rouen Reserves 
Stade Michel Mutel (ex Stade Lozai)
US Raonesse 
Stade Paul Gasser
US Renaudine -Chateau-Renault 
Stade Joseph Renaud
US Requista 
Stade Robert Fournier
US Revel 
Stade Municipal Revel
US Revin 
Stade Municipal Camille Titeux
US Rungis 
Stade Lucien Grelinger
US Salies du Salat-Mane-St Martory 
Stade Municipal US Salies du Salat
US St Georges les Ancizes 
Stade des Grelieres
US St Omer 
Stade Gaston Bonnet
US St Pierre des Corps 
Stade Camelinat
US Tourquennoise (Tourcoing) 
Stade Van de Veegaete
US Vandeuvre les Nancy 
Stade Jacques Sonet
US Vendoeuvre 
Stade Municipal US Vendoeuvre
US Vendome 
Stade Leo Lagrange
USB Longwy 
Stade Municipal
USC Cortenais 
Stade Santos Manfredi
USFC Ambert 
Stade Municipal USFC Ambert
USM Malakoff 
Stade Marcel Cerdan
USM Montargis 
Stade Maurice Beraud
USM Saran 
Stade du Bois Joly
USM Senlis 
Complexe Sportif
USO Bruay Labussiere 
Stade Velodrome
USO Florensac-Pinet 
Stade Rene Franques
USON Mondeville 
Stade Michel Farre
VGA St Maur F Masculin 
Stade des Corneilles
Vierzon FC 
Stade de Brouhot
Villemomble Sports 
Stade Georges-Pompidou
Vineuil SF 
Stade Municipal
Viry Chatillon 
Stade Henri Longuet
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 
Stade de la Ville en Bois
VS Ferte Bernard 
Stade Pre du Chateau
Wasquehal F 
Complexe Sportif Lucien Montagne
Yvetot AC 
Stade Municipal

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




Grounds in Other French Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Parc des Sports home to Evian15,660
2.Stade Dominique Duvauchelle home to US Creteil Reserve12,050
3.Stade des Allees Jean Leroi home to Blois F41 Reserves7,000
4.Stade Galin home to SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux) 7,000
5.Stade Francois BLIN home to CS Avion4,800
6.Stade Jean Carter home to FC Quimperle4,500
7.Stade Leo Lagrange home to AS Tourlaville3,500
8.Stade Marcel Billard home to CMS Oissel Reserves3,000
9.Stade Maurice Bacquet home to ESM Gonfreville3,000
10.Stade Lucien Rhein home to ROS Menton2,500
11.Stade Marcel Cerdan home to Cassis Carnoux1,700
12.Complexe Sportif Louison Bobet home to FC Plessis-Trevise1,000
  • Average capacity in Other French Teams: 5,055

Best supported teams in Other French Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Cassis Carnoux1
2.Evian1
3.Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 011
4.Stade Plabennec1
5.0
6.A Chateau Gontier0
7.A Longpre Long Conde0
8.AA Lapalisse0
9.AC Amboisien0
10.AC Cambrai0
11.AC Gond Pontouvre0
12.AC Ripagerien0
13.AC St Brevin0
14.AF Garenne Colombes0
15.AF Vire0
16.AFC Compiegne0
17.AL Deville Maromme0
18.Amicale Luce0
19.Amiens AC0
20.Andernos S0
21.Arin Luzien0
22.Arles-Avignon0
23.AS Aixe Vienne0
24.AS Algrange0
25.AS Audincourt0
26.AS Beaune0
27.AS Beaurevoir0
28.AS Brest0
29.AS Brignoles0
30.AS Domerat0
31.AS Florange Ebange0
32.AS Fougerolles0
33.AS Gien0
34.AS Hautmont0
35.AS Le Taillan0
36.AS Madrillet-Chateau Blanc0
37.AS Mazargues0
38.AS Mezire-Fesches le Chatel0
39.AS Montlouis / Loire0
40.AS Moulins0
41.AS Muret0
42.AS Mutzig0
43.AS Porto Vecchio0
44.AS Portugais Bourges0
45.AS Sarreguemines0
46.AS St Amand Montrond0
47.AS St Cyr - Mer0
48.AS St Ouen l’Aumone0
49.AS Strasbourg0
50.AS Sud Ardeche F0
51.AS Sundhoffen0
52.AS Talange0
53.AS Tourlaville0
54.AS Trouville-Deauville0
55.AS Valence0
56.AS Valentigney0
57.ASC Biesheim0
58.ASCA Wittelsheim0
59.ASJA St Avold0
60.ASP Gundershoffen0
61.ASPTT Caen0
62.ASPTT Limoges0
63.ASPV Strasbourg0
64.ASRS Mulhouse0
65.ASSB Oignies0
66.Association Sportive Saint-Remy de Provence0
67.ASUC Migennes0
68.Auchel FC0
69.Avesnes - Helpe FC0
70.Avoine O Chinon-Cinais0
71.Bagneres Luchon S Cierp Gaud0
72.Balma Sporting Club0
73.Bar le Duc FC0
74.Barse 0
75.Bastia0
76.Bayeux FC0
77.Beauvais Oise0
78.Besancon RC0
79.Blanc-Mesnil SF0
80.Blanc-Mesnil SF0
81.Blois F41 Reserves0
82.BND Pau0
83.Bourges 180
84.Bourges Foot0
85.CA Digne0
86.CA Lisieux Pays d Auge0
87.CA Maurienne F St Jean0
88.CA Pithiviers0
89.Calais0
90.Canet Roussillon0
91.Cannes0
92.Carnac0
93.CEP Lorient0
94.Chalons FCO0
95.Chambery Savoie F0
96.Chasseneuil St Georges FC0
97.Chateau Thierry-Etampes FC0
98.Chaumont FC0
99.Cherbourg0
100.Cluses-Scionzier FC0
101.CM Aubervilliers0
102.CMS Oissel Reserves0
103.CO Avallon0
104.CO Castelnaudary0
105.CO Cerizay0
106.CO Les Ulis0
107.Comminges St Gaudens F20140
108.Conde S0
109.CS Arpajon0
110.CS Avion0
111.CS Bretigny F0
112.CS Le Thillot0
113.CS Meaux0
114.CS Penmarc’h0
115.CS Sanvignes les Mines0
116.CS Stiring Wendel0
117.CSA Brassacois Florinois0
118.CSO Amneville0
119.CSO Blenod et Pont a Mousson0
120.CSP Rehon0
121.DC Carhaix0
122.E Arc les Gray0
123.E Boulogne-Peguilhem0
124.E FC La Seyne ES0
125.E Nord Lozere0
126.E St Dizier0
127.EB Orthez0
128.EF Bastia0
129.EN St Avold0
130.ES Arques0
131.ES Avrincourt-Moussey0
132.ES Bully les Mines0
133.ES Cannet Rocheville0
134.ES Coutances0
135.ES Frejus0
136.ES Grau du Roi0
137.ES La Ciotat0
138.ES La Rochelle0
139.ES Paulhan Pezenas0
140.ES Pays d Uzes0
141.ES Petite Rosselle0
142.ES Pointe de la Hague0
143.ES Port St Louis de Rhone0
144.ES Riom-Condat0
145.ES Saintes F0
146.ES Segre Haut Anjou F0
147.ES Villerupt Thil0
148.ES Villerupt Thil0
149.ESA Briviste (Brive la Gaillarde)0
150.ESA Linas-Monthlery0
151.ESM Gonfreville0
152.Etoile Bleue St Cyr / Loire0
153.Evreux FC 270
154.Evry FC0
155.F94 Le Perreux AS0
156.FA Carcassonne0
157.FC 1915 Masevaux0
158.FC 1920 Wissembourg0
159.FC 4 Rivieres 700
160.FC Antibes0
161.FC Argentan0
162.FC Arsac-Le Pian Medoc0
163.FC Atlantique Vilaine0
164.FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA0
165.FC Balagne0
166.FC Bassin Piennois -Piennes0
167.FC Bischwiller 070
168.FC Blagnac0
169.FC Blagny-Carignan0
170.FC Carpentras0
171.FC Cergy Pontoise0
172.FC Challans0
173.FC Chalon sur Saone0
174.FC Champagnole0
175.FC Charente Limousin0
176.FC Cheminots Villeneuvois0
177.FC Cournon d Auvergne0
178.FC Deols0
179.FC Dieppe0
180.FC Drouais0
181.FC Eu0
182.FC Fecamp0
183.FC Flers0
184.FC Gironde-Reole0
185.FC Gobelins0
186.FC Grand Quevilly0
187.FC Hegenheim0
188.FC Ingrandes Les Fresne0
189.FC Kogenheim0
190.FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg0
191.FC L Isle - Doubs0
192.FC Lilas0
193.FC Longjumeau0
194.FC Maisons Alfort0
195.FC Melun0
196.FC Montauban0
197.FC Mulhouse0
198.FC Neufchateau-Liffol0
199.FC Ouest Tourangeau0
200.FC Pargny - Saulx0
201.FC Pays d’Aix (Aix en Provence)0
202.FC Pays Mazametain-Mazamet0
203.FC Plessis-Trevise0
204.FC Pont a Mousson0
205.FC Pont l’Abbe0
206.FC Quimperle0
207.FC Roche St Genest - Roche la Moliere0
208.FC Rosendael (FRANCE)0
209.FC Sable0
210.FC Salonaise0
211.FC Sens0
212.FC St Brice0
213.FC St Jean le Blanc0
214.FC St Leu 950
215.FC St Lo0
216.FC St Medard en Jalles0
217.FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 060
218.FC Sucy en Brie0
219.FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne0
220.FC Vaulx en Velin0
221.FC Versailles 780
222.FC Villepinte0
223.FC Wittisheim0
224.FC Yutz0
225.FCM Garges les Gonesse0
226.Feyzin CBE0
227.Fonteney Vendee Foot0
228.FUSC Bois-Guillaume0
229.Gap HAFC0
230.Gardanne-Biver FC0
231.GCO Bihorel0
232.GFA Rumilly-Vallieres0
233.Gueugnon0
234.Istres0
235.J Villenavaise -Villenave d Ornon0
236.J3S Amilly0
237.JA Armentieres0
238.JA Isle0
239.Jeunesse Sportive Ghyvelde0
240.JO Le Creusot0
241.JS Audun le Tiche0
242.JS Coulaines0
243.JS Cugnaux0
244.JS Douvres0
245.Juvisy AFE0
246.La Berrichonne Chateauroux reserves0
247.La Combelle Charbonnier CA0
248.La Roche Vendee F0
249.Lannion FC0
250.LC Bretteville/Odon0
251.Le Mee SF0
252.Le Pontet0
253.Le Touquet ACF Cote d Opale0
254.Libourne-Saint-Seurin0
255.Loire FC0
256.Louhans-Cuiseaux0
257.Luçon FC0
258.Maladrerie OS Caen0
259.Monceau0
260.O Ales0
261.O Avoine-Chion Reserves0
262.O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont0
263.O Frouard-Pompey0
264.O Havrais Trefileries-Neiges0
265.O Noisy le Sec0
266.O Pavilly0
267.O Saumur FC0
268.O St Liguaire Niort0
269.O St Quentin0
270.OC Chateaudun0
271.OFC Les Mureaux0
272.Orange FC0
273.Pacy0
274.Paris FC Reserves0
275.Quimper Kerfeunteun FC0
276.Racing Colombes0
277.Racing Colombes 920
278.RC Ancenis0
279.RC Epernay Champagne0
280.RC La Fleche0
281.RC Lons le Saunier0
282.RC Pacy-Menilles0
283.RC Vichy0
284.RCO Agde0
285.RCP Fontainebleau0
286.Roannais F42 -Roanne0
287.Rochefort FC0
288.Romilly-Pont St Pierre FC0
289.ROS Menton0
290.RSC Montreuil0
291.S Auxerrois0
292.S Beaucaire 300
293.S Bethune0
294.S Henin Beaumont0
295.S Le Portel0
296.S Marnaval0
297.S Sotteville CC0
298.S St Yorre0
299.S Vallauris0
300.SA Issoudun0
301.SA Mamertins0
302.SA Mérignac0
303.SA Thiers0
304.Saint-Louis Neuweg0
305.Saint-Nazaire Atlantique0
306.SC Abbeville Cote Picarde0
307.SC Angérien0
308.SC Douai0
309.SC Draguignan0
310.SC Frileuse Le Havre0
311.SC Gannat0
312.SC Hazebrouck0
313.SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux) 0
314.SC Lafrancaise0
315.SC Morlaix0
316.SC St Symphorien0
317.SCO Roubaix0
318.SJ Macau0
319.SLK St Pol de Leon0
320.SM Caen II0
321.SO Maine0
322.SO Merlebach0
323.SO Millau0
324.SO Pont de Cheruy-Chavanoz0
325.Soissons FC0
326.SPN Vernon0
327.SR Colmar0
328.SR Delle0
329.SR Deodatiens (St Die des Vosges)0
330.SSB La Grand Combe0
331.St Joachim Briere S0
332.St Romain de Colbosc AC0
333.St Sebastien0
334.Stade Rennes II0
335.SU Agen0
336.SU Dives-Cabourg0
337.Sud Nivernais Imphy-Decize0
338.Tarascon sur Ariege FC0
339.Tarbes Pyrenees Foot0
340.Tergnier FC0
341.Thionville FC0
342.Thouars F790
343.Toul FC0
344.Toulouse Metropole FC0
345.Tours FC Reserves0
346.Tulle FC0
347.U Montilienne S (Montelimar)0
348.U.S. Chantilly0
349.UA Cognac0
350.UA Fenouillet0
351.UF La Machine0
352.UF Maconnais0
353.UGA Lyon-Decines0
354.UJA Alfortville0
355.UJA Maccabi Paris0
356.UJA Maccabi Paris Metropole0
357.UL Moyeuvre Grande0
358.Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD0
359.Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD (Reserve)0
360.US Albi0
361.US Alencon 610
362.US Annemasse Gaillard0
363.US Arnage-Pontlieue0
364.US Baume les Dames0
365.US Bavans0
366.US Beaugency Val de Loire0
367.US Beaumont0
368.US Berne0
369.US Biache0
370.US Breteuil0
371.US Castres F0
372.US Cazeres0
373.US Chateauneuf sur Loire0
374.US Creteil Reserve0
375.US Ducey0
376.US Eclaron0
377.US Forbach0
378.US Friville-Escarbotin0
379.US Gasny0
380.US Getigne0
381.US Gravelines0
382.US Ivry0
383.US Laon0
384.US Le Puget0
385.US Luzenac0
386.US Mandelieu La Napoule0
387.US Maubeuge0
388.US Mer0
389.US Messeix Bourg Lastic0
390.US Moissy Senart0
391.US Montagnarde0
392.US Noeux les Mines0
393.US Orleans Loiret F(reserve)0
394.US Perros-Louannec0
395.US Pons0
396.US Pont de Roide-Vermondans0
397.US Premontre-St Gobain0
398.US Quevilly-Rouen Reserves0
399.US Raonesse0
400.US Renaudine -Chateau-Renault0
401.US Requista0
402.US Revel0
403.US Revin0
404.US Rungis0
405.US Salies du Salat-Mane-St Martory0
406.US St Georges les Ancizes0
407.US St Omer0
408.US St Pierre des Corps0
409.US Tourquennoise (Tourcoing)0
410.US Vandeuvre les Nancy0
411.US Vendoeuvre0
412.US Vendome0
413.USB Longwy0
414.USC Cortenais0
415.USFC Ambert0
416.USM Malakoff0
417.USM Montargis0
418.USM Saran0
419.USM Senlis0
420.USO Bruay Labussiere0
421.USO Florensac-Pinet0
422.USON Mondeville0
423.VGA St Maur F Masculin0
424.Vierzon FC0
425.Villemomble Sports0
426.Vineuil SF0
427.Viry Chatillon0
428.Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant0
429.VS Ferte Bernard0
430.Wasquehal F0
431.Yvetot AC0
  • Average # fans in Other French Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other French Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Evian36.00
2.Cassis Carnoux0.00
3.Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 010.00
4.Stade Plabennec0.00
5.0.00
6.A Chateau Gontier0.00
7.A Longpre Long Conde0.00
8.AA Lapalisse0.00
9.AC Amboisien0.00
10.AC Cambrai0.00
11.AC Gond Pontouvre0.00
12.AC Ripagerien0.00
13.AC St Brevin0.00
14.AF Garenne Colombes0.00
15.AF Vire0.00
16.AFC Compiegne0.00
17.AL Deville Maromme0.00
18.Amicale Luce0.00
19.Amiens AC0.00
20.Andernos S0.00
21.Arin Luzien0.00
22.Arles-Avignon0.00
23.AS Aixe Vienne0.00
24.AS Algrange0.00
25.AS Audincourt0.00
26.AS Beaune0.00
27.AS Beaurevoir0.00
28.AS Brest0.00
29.AS Brignoles0.00
30.AS Domerat0.00
31.AS Florange Ebange0.00
32.AS Fougerolles0.00
33.AS Gien0.00
34.AS Hautmont0.00
35.AS Le Taillan0.00
36.AS Madrillet-Chateau Blanc0.00
37.AS Mazargues0.00
38.AS Mezire-Fesches le Chatel0.00
39.AS Montlouis / Loire0.00
40.AS Moulins0.00
41.AS Muret0.00
42.AS Mutzig0.00
43.AS Porto Vecchio0.00
44.AS Portugais Bourges0.00
45.AS Sarreguemines0.00
46.AS St Amand Montrond0.00
47.AS St Cyr - Mer0.00
48.AS St Ouen l’Aumone0.00
49.AS Strasbourg0.00
50.AS Sud Ardeche F0.00
51.AS Sundhoffen0.00
52.AS Talange0.00
53.AS Tourlaville0.00
54.AS Trouville-Deauville0.00
55.AS Valence0.00
56.AS Valentigney0.00
57.ASC Biesheim0.00
58.ASCA Wittelsheim0.00
59.ASJA St Avold0.00
60.ASP Gundershoffen0.00
61.ASPTT Caen0.00
62.ASPTT Limoges0.00
63.ASPV Strasbourg0.00
64.ASRS Mulhouse0.00
65.ASSB Oignies0.00
66.Association Sportive Saint-Remy de Provence0.00
67.ASUC Migennes0.00
68.Auchel FC0.00
69.Avesnes - Helpe FC0.00
70.Avoine O Chinon-Cinais0.00
71.Bagneres Luchon S Cierp Gaud0.00
72.Balma Sporting Club0.00
73.Bar le Duc FC0.00
74.Barse 0.00
75.Bastia0.00
76.Bayeux FC0.00
77.Beauvais Oise0.00
78.Besancon RC0.00
79.Blanc-Mesnil SF0.00
80.Blanc-Mesnil SF0.00
81.Blois F41 Reserves0.00
82.BND Pau0.00
83.Bourges 180.00
84.Bourges Foot0.00
85.CA Digne0.00
86.CA Lisieux Pays d Auge0.00
87.CA Maurienne F St Jean0.00
88.CA Pithiviers0.00
89.Calais0.00
90.Canet Roussillon0.00
91.Cannes0.00
92.Carnac0.00
93.CEP Lorient0.00
94.Chalons FCO0.00
95.Chambery Savoie F0.00
96.Chasseneuil St Georges FC0.00
97.Chateau Thierry-Etampes FC0.00
98.Chaumont FC0.00
99.Cherbourg0.00
100.Cluses-Scionzier FC0.00
101.CM Aubervilliers0.00
102.CMS Oissel Reserves0.00
103.CO Avallon0.00
104.CO Castelnaudary0.00
105.CO Cerizay0.00
106.CO Les Ulis0.00
107.Comminges St Gaudens F20140.00
108.Conde S0.00
109.CS Arpajon0.00
110.CS Avion0.00
111.CS Bretigny F0.00
112.CS Le Thillot0.00
113.CS Meaux0.00
114.CS Penmarc’h0.00
115.CS Sanvignes les Mines0.00
116.CS Stiring Wendel0.00
117.CSA Brassacois Florinois0.00
118.CSO Amneville0.00
119.CSO Blenod et Pont a Mousson0.00
120.CSP Rehon0.00
121.DC Carhaix0.00
122.E Arc les Gray0.00
123.E Boulogne-Peguilhem0.00
124.E FC La Seyne ES0.00
125.E Nord Lozere0.00
126.E St Dizier0.00
127.EB Orthez0.00
128.EF Bastia0.00
129.EN St Avold0.00
130.ES Arques0.00
131.ES Avrincourt-Moussey0.00
132.ES Bully les Mines0.00
133.ES Cannet Rocheville0.00
134.ES Coutances0.00
135.ES Frejus0.00
136.ES Grau du Roi0.00
137.ES La Ciotat0.00
138.ES La Rochelle0.00
139.ES Paulhan Pezenas0.00
140.ES Pays d Uzes0.00
141.ES Petite Rosselle0.00
142.ES Pointe de la Hague0.00
143.ES Port St Louis de Rhone0.00
144.ES Riom-Condat0.00
145.ES Saintes F0.00
146.ES Segre Haut Anjou F0.00
147.ES Villerupt Thil0.00
148.ES Villerupt Thil0.00
149.ESA Briviste (Brive la Gaillarde)0.00
150.ESA Linas-Monthlery0.00
151.ESM Gonfreville0.00
152.Etoile Bleue St Cyr / Loire0.00
153.Evreux FC 270.00
154.Evry FC0.00
155.F94 Le Perreux AS0.00
156.FA Carcassonne0.00
157.FC 1915 Masevaux0.00
158.FC 1920 Wissembourg0.00
159.FC 4 Rivieres 700.00
160.FC Antibes0.00
161.FC Argentan0.00
162.FC Arsac-Le Pian Medoc0.00
163.FC Atlantique Vilaine0.00
164.FC Aurillac-Arpajon CA0.00
165.FC Balagne0.00
166.FC Bassin Piennois -Piennes0.00
167.FC Bischwiller 070.00
168.FC Blagnac0.00
169.FC Blagny-Carignan0.00
170.FC Carpentras0.00
171.FC Cergy Pontoise0.00
172.FC Challans0.00
173.FC Chalon sur Saone0.00
174.FC Champagnole0.00
175.FC Charente Limousin0.00
176.FC Cheminots Villeneuvois0.00
177.FC Cournon d Auvergne0.00
178.FC Deols0.00
179.FC Dieppe0.00
180.FC Drouais0.00
181.FC Eu0.00
182.FC Fecamp0.00
183.FC Flers0.00
184.FC Gironde-Reole0.00
185.FC Gobelins0.00
186.FC Grand Quevilly0.00
187.FC Hegenheim0.00
188.FC Ingrandes Les Fresne0.00
189.FC Kogenheim0.00
190.FC Kronenbourg - Strasbourg0.00
191.FC L Isle - Doubs0.00
192.FC Lilas0.00
193.FC Longjumeau0.00
194.FC Maisons Alfort0.00
195.FC Melun0.00
196.FC Montauban0.00
197.FC Mulhouse0.00
198.FC Neufchateau-Liffol0.00
199.FC Ouest Tourangeau0.00
200.FC Pargny - Saulx0.00
201.FC Pays d’Aix (Aix en Provence)0.00
202.FC Pays Mazametain-Mazamet0.00
203.FC Plessis-Trevise0.00
204.FC Pont a Mousson0.00
205.FC Pont l’Abbe0.00
206.FC Quimperle0.00
207.FC Roche St Genest - Roche la Moliere0.00
208.FC Rosendael (FRANCE)0.00
209.FC Sable0.00
210.FC Salonaise0.00
211.FC Sens0.00
212.FC St Brice0.00
213.FC St Jean le Blanc0.00
214.FC St Leu 950.00
215.FC St Lo0.00
216.FC St Medard en Jalles0.00
217.FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 060.00
218.FC Sucy en Brie0.00
219.FC Thenon Limeyrat Fossemagne0.00
220.FC Vaulx en Velin0.00
221.FC Versailles 780.00
222.FC Villepinte0.00
223.FC Wittisheim0.00
224.FC Yutz0.00
225.FCM Garges les Gonesse0.00
226.Feyzin CBE0.00
227.Fonteney Vendee Foot0.00
228.FUSC Bois-Guillaume0.00
229.Gap HAFC0.00
230.Gardanne-Biver FC0.00
231.GCO Bihorel0.00
232.GFA Rumilly-Vallieres0.00
233.Gueugnon0.00
234.Istres0.00
235.J Villenavaise -Villenave d Ornon0.00
236.J3S Amilly0.00
237.JA Armentieres0.00
238.JA Isle0.00
239.Jeunesse Sportive Ghyvelde0.00
240.JO Le Creusot0.00
241.JS Audun le Tiche0.00
242.JS Coulaines0.00
243.JS Cugnaux0.00
244.JS Douvres0.00
245.Juvisy AFE0.00
246.La Berrichonne Chateauroux reserves0.00
247.La Combelle Charbonnier CA0.00
248.La Roche Vendee F0.00
249.Lannion FC0.00
250.LC Bretteville/Odon0.00
251.Le Mee SF0.00
252.Le Pontet0.00
253.Le Touquet ACF Cote d Opale0.00
254.Libourne-Saint-Seurin0.00
255.Loire FC0.00
256.Louhans-Cuiseaux0.00
257.Luçon FC0.00
258.Maladrerie OS Caen0.00
259.Monceau0.00
260.O Ales0.00
261.O Avoine-Chion Reserves0.00
262.O Charleville Neufmanil Aiglemont0.00
263.O Frouard-Pompey0.00
264.O Havrais Trefileries-Neiges0.00
265.O Noisy le Sec0.00
266.O Pavilly0.00
267.O Saumur FC0.00
268.O St Liguaire Niort0.00
269.O St Quentin0.00
270.OC Chateaudun0.00
271.OFC Les Mureaux0.00
272.Orange FC0.00
273.Pacy0.00
274.Paris FC Reserves0.00
275.Quimper Kerfeunteun FC0.00
276.Racing Colombes0.00
277.Racing Colombes 920.00
278.RC Ancenis0.00
279.RC Epernay Champagne0.00
280.RC La Fleche0.00
281.RC Lons le Saunier0.00
282.RC Pacy-Menilles0.00
283.RC Vichy0.00
284.RCO Agde0.00
285.RCP Fontainebleau0.00
286.Roannais F42 -Roanne0.00
287.Rochefort FC0.00
288.Romilly-Pont St Pierre FC0.00
289.ROS Menton0.00
290.RSC Montreuil0.00
291.S Auxerrois0.00
292.S Beaucaire 300.00
293.S Bethune0.00
294.S Henin Beaumont0.00
295.S Le Portel0.00
296.S Marnaval0.00
297.S Sotteville CC0.00
298.S St Yorre0.00
299.S Vallauris0.00
300.SA Issoudun0.00
301.SA Mamertins0.00
302.SA Mérignac0.00
303.SA Thiers0.00
304.Saint-Louis Neuweg0.00
305.Saint-Nazaire Atlantique0.00
306.SC Abbeville Cote Picarde0.00
307.SC Angérien0.00
308.SC Douai0.00
309.SC Draguignan0.00
310.SC Frileuse Le Havre0.00
311.SC Gannat0.00
312.SC Hazebrouck0.00
313.SC La Bastidienne (Bordeaux) 0.00
314.SC Lafrancaise0.00
315.SC Morlaix0.00
316.SC St Symphorien0.00
317.SCO Roubaix0.00
318.SJ Macau0.00
319.SLK St Pol de Leon0.00
320.SM Caen II0.00
321.SO Maine0.00
322.SO Merlebach0.00
323.SO Millau0.00
324.SO Pont de Cheruy-Chavanoz0.00
325.Soissons FC0.00
326.SPN Vernon0.00
327.SR Colmar0.00
328.SR Delle0.00
329.SR Deodatiens (St Die des Vosges)0.00
330.SSB La Grand Combe0.00
331.St Joachim Briere S0.00
332.St Romain de Colbosc AC0.00
333.St Sebastien0.00
334.Stade Rennes II0.00
335.SU Agen0.00
336.SU Dives-Cabourg0.00
337.Sud Nivernais Imphy-Decize0.00
338.Tarascon sur Ariege FC0.00
339.Tarbes Pyrenees Foot0.00
340.Tergnier FC0.00
341.Thionville FC0.00
342.Thouars F790.00
343.Toul FC0.00
344.Toulouse Metropole FC0.00
345.Tours FC Reserves0.00
346.Tulle FC0.00
347.U Montilienne S (Montelimar)0.00
348.U.S. Chantilly0.00
349.UA Cognac0.00
350.UA Fenouillet0.00
351.UF La Machine0.00
352.UF Maconnais0.00
353.UGA Lyon-Decines0.00
354.UJA Alfortville0.00
355.UJA Maccabi Paris0.00
356.UJA Maccabi Paris Metropole0.00
357.UL Moyeuvre Grande0.00
358.Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD0.00
359.Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD (Reserve)0.00
360.US Albi0.00
361.US Alencon 610.00
362.US Annemasse Gaillard0.00
363.US Arnage-Pontlieue0.00
364.US Baume les Dames0.00
365.US Bavans0.00
366.US Beaugency Val de Loire0.00
367.US Beaumont0.00
368.US Berne0.00
369.US Biache0.00
370.US Breteuil0.00
371.US Castres F0.00
372.US Cazeres0.00
373.US Chateauneuf sur Loire0.00
374.US Creteil Reserve0.00
375.US Ducey0.00
376.US Eclaron0.00
377.US Forbach0.00
378.US Friville-Escarbotin0.00
379.US Gasny0.00
380.US Getigne0.00
381.US Gravelines0.00
382.US Ivry0.00
383.US Laon0.00
384.US Le Puget0.00
385.US Luzenac0.00
386.US Mandelieu La Napoule0.00
387.US Maubeuge0.00
388.US Mer0.00
389.US Messeix Bourg Lastic0.00
390.US Moissy Senart0.00
391.US Montagnarde0.00
392.US Noeux les Mines0.00
393.US Orleans Loiret F(reserve)0.00
394.US Perros-Louannec0.00
395.US Pons0.00
396.US Pont de Roide-Vermondans0.00
397.US Premontre-St Gobain0.00
398.US Quevilly-Rouen Reserves0.00
399.US Raonesse0.00
400.US Renaudine -Chateau-Renault0.00
401.US Requista0.00
402.US Revel0.00
403.US Revin0.00
404.US Rungis0.00
405.US Salies du Salat-Mane-St Martory0.00
406.US St Georges les Ancizes0.00
407.US St Omer0.00
408.US St Pierre des Corps0.00
409.US Tourquennoise (Tourcoing)0.00
410.US Vandeuvre les Nancy0.00
411.US Vendoeuvre0.00
412.US Vendome0.00
413.USB Longwy0.00
414.USC Cortenais0.00
415.USFC Ambert0.00
416.USM Malakoff0.00
417.USM Montargis0.00
418.USM Saran0.00
419.USM Senlis0.00
420.USO Bruay Labussiere0.00
421.USO Florensac-Pinet0.00
422.USON Mondeville0.00
423.VGA St Maur F Masculin0.00
424.Vierzon FC0.00
425.Villemomble Sports0.00
426.Vineuil SF0.00
427.Viry Chatillon0.00
428.Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant0.00
429.VS Ferte Bernard0.00
430.Wasquehal F0.00
431.Yvetot AC0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Other French Teams: 0.08

By the compass

Other Football Leagues in France

Ligue 1Ligue 2Championnat NationalChampionnat National 2 (Group A)Championnat National 2 (Group B)Championnat National 2 (Group C)Championnat National 2 (Group D)Championnat National 3 (Group A).French Womens TeamsOther French Teams

Ace Odds

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season


Like Us On Facebook



Follow Us On Twitter