Buy our exclusive Scottish football stadium poster

Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams Football Grounds in England


Map of Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams stadiums


Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

List of Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams stadiums

0/296 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
Abbey Hulton United DevelopmentAbbey Hulton United Development
Birches Head Road
Abingdon United DevelopmentAbingdon United Development
The Northcourt
AFC Aldermaston ReservesAFC Aldermaston Reserves
AWE Recreational Society
AFC Dunkirk ReservesAFC Dunkirk Reserves
Ron Steel Sports Ground
AFC Monton ReservesAFC Monton Reserves
New Alder Park
AFC Oldsmiths ReservesAFC Oldsmiths Reserves
Loring Hall Sports Ground
Club Langley
AFC ShillingtonAFC Shillington
Greenfields
AFC Sodbury ReservesAFC Sodbury Reserves
Hawkesbury Upton Village Hall
Didmarton Village Hall
AFC Solihull U21AFC Solihull U21
Norman Green Sports Stadium
AFC Wimbledon DevelopmentAFC Wimbledon Development
Moatside
Alphington IIIAlphington III
King George V Playing Fields
Ampthill Town DevelopmentAmpthill Town Development
Abbey Lane
Lawrence Park (old ground)
Ampthill Town ReservesAmpthill Town Reserves
Ampthill Park
Lawrence Park (old ground)
Andover Town YouthAndover Town Youth
Sparsholt College
Angmering Village ReservesAngmering Village Reserves
Decoy Drive
Ardley United ReservesArdley United Reserves
Ardley Playing Fields
Arlesey Town U23Arlesey Town U23
Norton Road
Armadillo Stadium (old ground)
Armthorpe Rovers JFCArmthorpe Rovers JFC
Wicket Hern Road
Sandall Park
Athletico ReservesAthletico Reserves
Bradford Academy 3G
Awsworth Villa ReservesAwsworth Villa Reserves
Shilo Recreation Ground
Axminster Town ReservesAxminster Town Reserves
Tiger Way
Banbury United DevelopmentBanbury United Development
Spencer Stadium
Bartley Reds U21Bartley Reds U21
Elmdon Playing Field
Bearsted FC ReservesBearsted FC Reserves
Otham Sports Club
Bedgrove United ReservesBedgrove United Reserves
Fairford Leys
Beechfield United ABeechfield United A
David Lewis Sports Ground
Beech Farm Playing Fields (old ground)
Salford Sports Village (old ground)
Beer Albion ReservesBeer Albion Reserves
The Furzebrake
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic ReservesBlaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves
Warwick Road
Blackpool ReservesBlackpool Reserves
Squires Gate
Blacon Youth Club FCBlacon Youth Club FC
Cairns Crescent Playing Fields
Bolton United ReservesBolton United Reserves
Barlow Park
Borrowash Victoria DevelopmentBorrowash Victoria Development
Anderson Electrical Arena
Bournemouth Manor ReservesBournemouth Manor Reserves
Kinson Manor
Bovey Tracey ReservesBovey Tracey Reserves
The Western Counties Roofing Ground
Bristol Rovers DevelopmentBristol Rovers Development
Lodge Road
Bristol Telephones ReservesBristol Telephones Reserves
BTRA Sports Ground
BRNESC ReservesBRNESC Reserves
BRNESC Club
Burnham ReservesBurnham Reserves
The Gore
Cambridge Celts FC U17Cambridge Celts FC U17
Kingsway Cambridge
Campion DevelopmentCampion Development
Scotchman Road
Canvey Island Youth FCCanvey Island Youth FC
The Cope
Cardea ReservesCardea Reserves
Middletons Road
Carnforth Rangers ReservesCarnforth Rangers Reserves
Quarry Park
Carshalton FC ReservesCarshalton FC Reserves
Beddington Park
Castle Vale Town U21Castle Vale Town U21
Vale Stadium
Catenaccio JFCCatenaccio JFC
PMC Scaffold & Access Ground
Chard Town AChard Town A
Dening Sports Field
Charlton Athletic Community Trust U18Charlton Athletic Community Trust U18
Charlton Athletic 4G Training Ground
Cheadle Town ReservesCheadle Town Reserves
Park Road Stadium
Thorley Drive (old ground)
Cheltenham Town DevelopmentCheltenham Town Development
Energy Check Training Ground
Cherry Hinton Lions Youth FCCherry Hinton Lions Youth FC
Teversham Recreation Ground
Chesterfield U19Chesterfield U19
Go Active @ The Arc
Chesterton Eagles U17Chesterton Eagles U17
Castle School
Chickerell United ReservesChickerell United Reserves
The Stalls
Club Thorne Colliery DevelopmentClub Thorne Colliery Development
Moorends Welfare
Colton Athletic FC ReservesColton Athletic FC Reserves
Trinity Academy Leeds
Cookham Dean ReservesCookham Dean Reserves
Alfred Major Park
Copthorne ReservesCopthorne Reserves
Felbridge Rec
Corfe Castle ReservesCorfe Castle Reserves
The Fortress
Corsham Town ReservesCorsham Town Reserves
Southbank
Cottesmore Amateurs ReservesCottesmore Amateurs Reserves
Westray Park
Cove ReservesCove Reserves
Oak Farm
Cove Green (old ground)
Coventry Sphinx ReservesCoventry Sphinx Reserves
Paladine Way
Crawley Green Sports DevelopmentCrawley Green Sports Development
Crawley Green Rec
Cricklade Town ReservesCricklade Town Reserves
Cricklade Leisure Centre
Cringleford JFCCringleford JFC
Cringleford Recreation Ground
Cullercoats ReservesCullercoats Reserves
Links Avenue
Darlington ReservesDarlington Reserves
Eastbourne Sports Complex
Derby Singh Brothers ReservesDerby Singh Brothers Reserves
Merrill Way
Dereham Town ReservesDereham Town Reserves
Aldiss Park
Desborough and Rothwell United ReservesDesborough and Rothwell United Reserves
Mawsley Pitches
Devizes Town ReservesDevizes Town Reserves
Nursteed Road
Dodworth Miners Welfare ReservesDodworth Miners Welfare Reserves
Dodworth Miners Welfare
Doncaster Rovers DevelopmentDoncaster Rovers Development
Cantley Park Training Ground
Dreams FC (Peterborough) ReservesDreams FC (Peterborough) Reserves
Warmington Recreation Ground
Dukinfield Town DevelopmentDukinfield Town Development
Woodhams Park
Durham Corinthians ReservesDurham Corinthians Reserves
New Ferens Park
Durham Sporting Club U23Durham Sporting Club U23
Ushaw Moor Cricket Club
Eccleshall ReservesEccleshall Reserves
Pershall Park
Erith & Belvedere ReservesErith & Belvedere Reserves
Meridian Sports and Social Club 3G
Eversley & California ReservesEversley & California Reserves
Reading Road
Everton U21Everton U21
Walton Hall Park
Exeter City DevelopmentExeter City Development
Cat and Fiddle Training Ground
Exmouth Town ReservesExmouth Town Reserves
Southern Road Ground
Exwick Villa ReservesExwick Villa Reserves
Foxhayes
Farway United ReservesFarway United Reserves
Eastlee Park
FC GNG Development SquadFC GNG Development Squad
Riverside
Felixstowe & Walton United ReservesFelixstowe & Walton United Reserves
Goldstar Ground
Flackwell Heath ReservesFlackwell Heath Reserves
Wilks Park
Fleetwood Town ReservesFleetwood Town Reserves
Pool Foot Farm
Foley Meir ReservesFoley Meir Reserves
McIntosh Arena
Forest Green ReservesForest Green Reserves
Leyton County Ground
Forest Green Rovers DevelopmentForest Green Rovers Development
Stanley Park Sports Ground
Friar Lane & Epworth ReservesFriar Lane & Epworth Reserves
Whittier Road
Fulbourn Institute ReservesFulbourn Institute Reserves
Fulbourn Rec Ground
Gainsborough Trinity ReservesGainsborough Trinity Reserves
Northolme
Gainsborough Trinity U21sGainsborough Trinity U21s
Roses Sports Ground
Gedling Southbank FC ReservesGedling Southbank FC Reserves
Eagle Valley
Gildersome Spurs Old Boys FC ReservesGildersome Spurs Old Boys FC Reserves
Bruntcliffe Academy
Gillingham Town ReservesGillingham Town Reserves
Woodwater Lane
Gillingham YouthGillingham Youth
Garrison Ground
Glapwell DevelopmentGlapwell Development
Hall Corner
Great Danes YFCGreat Danes YFC
Sawyers Hall Lane
Grimsby Town ReservesGrimsby Town Reserves
Cheapside Training Ground
Guisborough Town ReservesGuisborough Town Reserves
Laurence Jackson Sports Village
Hallam ReservesHallam Reserves
Niagara Sports Ground
Hamworthy Recreation ReservesHamworthy Recreation Reserves
Magna Road
Hanley Town ReservesHanley Town Reserves
Abbey Lane
Harold Hill FC ReservesHarold Hill FC Reserves
Henderson Sports and Social Club
Harrowby United ReservesHarrowby United Reserves
Dickens Road
Hayesbrook AcademyHayesbrook Academy
Hayesbrook Academy 3G
Heavitree United ReservesHeavitree United Reserves
Wingfield Park
Heyside ReservesHeyside Reserves
Crompton House
Hillmorton FCHillmorton FC
Featherbed Lane
Hilton Harriers ReservesHilton Harriers Reserves
The Mease Pavilion
Holbrook Sports ReservesHolbrook Sports Reserves
Shaw Lane
Holland FC ReservesHolland FC Reserves
Eastcliff
Honiton Town ReservesHoniton Town Reserves
Mountbatten Park
Hopesgate UnitedHopesgate United
Hanwood Recreation Ground
Horsforth St Margarets IIIHorsforth St Margarets III
Leeds Trinity University
Houghton Main ReservesHoughton Main Reserves
Middlecliffe Lane
Huddersfield DevelopmentHuddersfield Development
Canalside
Huddersfield Town ReservesHuddersfield Town Reserves
Canalside
Huntingdon Town DevelopmentHuntingdon Town Development
Jubilee Park Outside Pitch
Ilford DevelopmentIlford Development
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Ilkeston Town U23Ilkeston Town U23
New Manor Ground
Illogan RBL ReservesIllogan RBL Reserves
Oxland Parc
Kellingley Welfare ReservesKellingley Welfare Reserves
Marine Villa Road
Ketton & Casterton FC ReservesKetton & Casterton FC Reserves
Ketton Sport & Social Club
Kings Cliffe United ReservesKings Cliffe United Reserves
Kings Cliffe Sports Centre
Kinsley BoysKinsley Boys
Kinsley Timber Stadium
Kintbury Rangers ReservesKintbury Rangers Reserves
Recreation Ground
Kirton Brickworks FC ReservesKirton Brickworks FC Reserves
The Station Road Ground
Kiveton Park ReservesKiveton Park Reserves
Wales High School
Langford ReservesLangford Reserves
Forde Park
Leigh Genesis ALeigh Genesis A
Lowton High School
Leigh Sports Village 3G (old ground)
Little Oakley ReservesLittle Oakley Reserves
Memorial Ground
Long Marston ReservesLong Marston Reserves
Long Marston Recreation Ground
Long Sutton Athletic ALong Sutton Athletic A
London Road Playing Field
Longridge Town ReservesLongridge Town Reserves
The Mike Riding Ground
Lopes Tavares London ReservesLopes Tavares London Reserves
West Ham Memorial Park
Lordswood ReservesLordswood Reserves
Lordswood Sports Club
Lower Breck ReservesLower Breck Reserves
Anfield Sports & Community Centre
Luton Town DevelopmentLuton Town Development
The Brache
Lyme Regis AFC ALyme Regis AFC A
Davy Fort Ground
Lyme Regis AFC ReservesLyme Regis AFC Reserves
Davy Fort Ground
Magdala Amateurs ReservesMagdala Amateurs Reserves
ROKO Health Club
Maidenhead United U19Maidenhead United U19
Berkshire College of Agriculture
Maltby Main ReservesMaltby Main Reserves
Muglet Lane
Mansfield Town DevelopmentMansfield Town Development
RH Academy
Market Drayton Town ReservesMarket Drayton Town Reserves
Greenfields Sports Ground
Maulden Magpies JFCMaulden Magpies JFC
The Brache
Melbourne Dynamo DevelopmentMelbourne Dynamo Development
Melbourne Sports Park
Merriott Rovers FC ReservesMerriott Rovers FC Reserves
Merriott Recreation Ground
Middleton ColtsMiddleton Colts
Cleworth Road
Middleton Colts ReservesMiddleton Colts Reserves
Cleworth Road
Millmoor Juniors DevelopmentMillmoor Juniors Development
Grange Park
MK Wanderers RaptorsMK Wanderers Raptors
Wicken Sports & Social Club
Moorside Rangers ReservesMoorside Rangers Reserves
Victoria Lane
Morecambe DevelopmentMorecambe Development
Lancaster and Morecambe College
Moreton Rangers DevelopmentMoreton Rangers Development
London Road
Morpeth Town ReservesMorpeth Town Reserves
Craik Park
Mortimer ReservesMortimer Reserves
Alfred Palmer Memorial Field
Moulton Harrox ReservesMoulton Harrox Reserves
Broad Lane
Nantwich Town ReservesNantwich Town Reserves
The Weaver Stadium
Neston Nomads ReservesNeston Nomads Reserves
Vauxhall Motors Sport and Social Club 3G Pitch 2
Rivacre Park (old ground)
New Bradwell St Peter DevelopmentNew Bradwell St Peter Development
Recreation Ground
New Salamis ReservesNew Salamis Reserves
Cheshunt Stadium 4G
Newark FC ReservesNewark FC Reserves
Flowserve Sports and Social Club
Newark Town DevelopmentNewark Town Development
YMCA Activity Village
Newbold Verdon ReservesNewbold Verdon Reserves
Alans Way Playing Fields
Newbury Forest ReservesNewbury Forest Reserves
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Oakside (old ground)
Newcastle East End FC ReservesNewcastle East End FC Reserves
Millers Dene
Newmarket Town FC YouthNewmarket Town FC Youth
Newmarket Leisure Centre
Newport Town ReservesNewport Town Reserves
Shuker Playing Fields
North Ferriby FC ReservesNorth Ferriby FC Reserves
Blackburn Sports Club
Northampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
Northampton School for Boys 3G
Notts County DevelopmentNotts County Development
New Manor Ground
Notts County U18Notts County U18
New Manor Ground
Highfields Playing Fields
Okehampton Argyle IIIOkehampton Argyle III
Simmons Park
Ongar Town ReservesOngar Town Reserves
Love Lane
Orton Rangers ReservesOrton Rangers Reserves
Nene Valley Community Centre
Parkside Athletic ReservesParkside Athletic Reserves
Bushfield Leisure Centre
Peckham Town YouthPeckham Town Youth
Southwark Sports Ground
Penn & Tylers Green DevelopmentPenn & Tylers Green Development
Elm Road
Pennington APennington A
Jubilee Park
Penryn Athletic ReservesPenryn Athletic Reserves
Kernick Road
Peterborough ICA SportsPeterborough ICA Sports
Ringwood
Peterborough NECI ReservesPeterborough NECI Reserves
Elizabethan Centre
Peterborough Northern Star ReservesPeterborough Northern Star Reserves
Branch Bros Stadium
Pewsey Vale DevelopmentPewsey Vale Development
Recreation Ground
Pinchbeck United APinchbeck United A
Knight Street
Pinxton ReservesPinxton Reserves
The Welfare Ground
Pitstone & Ivinghoe ReservesPitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves
Pitstone Pavilion & Sports Hall
Plymouth Argyle DevelopmentPlymouth Argyle Development
Manadon
Coach Road (old ground)
Plymouth Argyle ReservesPlymouth Argyle Reserves
Coach Road
Seale Hayne (old ground)
Harpers Park (old ground)
Plymstock Utd ReservesPlymstock Utd Reserves
Deans Cross
Poole Bay ReservesPoole Bay Reserves
Upton Recreation Ground
Prestwich Heys ReservesPrestwich Heys Reserves
Adie Moran Park
ProChance Football AcademyProChance Football Academy
Farley Way
Rayners Lane ReservesRayners Lane Reserves
Tithe Farm Social Club
Retford United ReservesRetford United Reserves
Cannon Park
Rippingale & Folkingham ReservesRippingale & Folkingham Reserves
Folkingham Playing Field
Rochdale Sacred Heart ARochdale Sacred Heart A
Fox Park
Roche AFC ReservesRoche AFC Reserves
Trezaise Road
Rochester City ReservesRochester City Reserves
The Victory Academy
Romulus FC U21Romulus FC U21
Vale Stadium
Rotherham United DevelopmentRotherham United Development
Roundwood Sports Complex
Rowsley 86 ReservesRowsley 86 Reserves
Rowsley Recreation Ground
Ryburn United AcademyRyburn United Academy
Stainland Recreation Ground
Ryhope Colliery Welfare U23Ryhope Colliery Welfare U23
Church Road
Saffron Dynamo ReservesSaffron Dynamo Reserves
Cambridge Road
Scunthorpe United ReservesScunthorpe United Reserves
Neap House Road
Seaham Red Star ReservesSeaham Red Star Reserves
Seaham Town Park
Selston ReservesSelston Reserves
Mansfield Road
Sheffield Bankers ReservesSheffield Bankers Reserves
Hillsborough College
Sheffield FC U19Sheffield FC U19
Home of Football Stadium
St Georges Park Graves (old ground)
Shelley FC ReservesShelley FC Reserves
The Stafflex Arena
Shepshed Dynamo ReservesShepshed Dynamo Reserves
The Dovecote
Sherwood Colliery ReservesSherwood Colliery Reserves
Debdale Park
Brunts Academy 3G
Slimbridge ReservesSlimbridge Reserves
Thornhill Park (Wisloe Road)
Snaresbrook ReservesSnaresbrook Reserves
Nutters Field
South Normanton Athletic ReservesSouth Normanton Athletic Reserves
Exchem Sports Ground
South Normanton ColtsSouth Normanton Colts
South Street Recreation Ground
South Shields ReservesSouth Shields Reserves
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
Southend Manor ReservesSouthend Manor Reserves
Southchurch Park Arena
Southend United DevelopmentSouthend United Development
Boot and Laces Training Ground
Parkside (old ground)
Sporting Hackney U23sSporting Hackney U23s
Hackney Marshes
Sporting Markfield ReservesSporting Markfield Reserves
Alter Stones
Springhead ASpringhead A
St John Street
St Albans City ReservesSt Albans City Reserves
Clarence Park
St Aldhelms ReservesSt Aldhelms Reserves
Headley Park
St Margaretsbury ReservesSt Margaretsbury Reserves
The Recreation Ground
St Neots Town U17St Neots Town U17
St Neots Rugby Club
Staines & Laleham Juniors FCStaines & Laleham Juniors FC
Staines & Laleham Sports Association Ground
Staines & Lammas (Middlesex) FC ReservesStaines & Lammas (Middlesex) FC Reserves
Matthew Arnold School
Stamford Lions ReservesStamford Lions Reserves
Empingham Road Playing Fields
Stapenhill DevelopmentStapenhill Development
Edge Hill
Staplehurst Monarchs United ReservesStaplehurst Monarchs United Reserves
Jubilee Field
Steeton ReservesSteeton Reserves
Doris Wells Memorial Field
Cougar Park (old ground)
Stevington ReservesStevington Reserves
Pavenham Playing Field
Stocksbridge Park Steels DevelopmentStocksbridge Park Steels Development
Bracken Moor Stadium
Sumners ReservesSumners Reserves
Sumners Recreation Ground
Sunderland West End ReservesSunderland West End Reserves
Ford Quarry Complex
Herrington Recreation Park (old ground)
Sutton Athletic ReservesSutton Athletic Reserves
Waller Park
Sutton Common Rovers DevelopmentSutton Common Rovers Development
David Weir Leisure Centre
Hannibal Way (old ground)
Teignmouth ReservesTeignmouth Reserves
Coombe Valley
Tetsworth FC ReservesTetsworth FC Reserves
Tetsworth Sport & Social Club
Thatcham Town DevelopmentThatcham Town Development
Waterside Park
Thorne Colliery ReservesThorne Colliery Reserves
Grange Road
Thorpe Wood Rangers ReservesThorpe Wood Rangers Reserves
Woodlands Sports Club
Thurnby Rangers ReservesThurnby Rangers Reserves
Dakyn Road
Tipton Town ReservesTipton Town Reserves
Tipton Sports Academy
Toddington RoversToddington Rovers
Luton Road Rec Ground
The Glebe (old ground)
Poplars Playing Field (old ground)
Tower Hamlets ReservesTower Hamlets Reserves
Mabley Green
Tranmere Rovers ReservesTranmere Rovers Reserves
Solar Campus
Tring Corinthians DevelopmentTring Corinthians Development
Icknield Way
Tudor Sports ReservesTudor Sports Reserves
Oxford Road
United London ReservesUnited London Reserves
Francis Bardsley Academy 3G
Vauxhall Motors U18Vauxhall Motors U18
Vauxhall Motors Sport and Social Club Grass Pitch
Wakefield AFC ReservesWakefield AFC Reserves
Dorothy Hyman Stadium
Post Office Road (old ground)
South View (old ground)
Wallingford Town ReservesWallingford Town Reserves
Wallingford Sports Park
Walsall ReservesWalsall Reserves
Broad Lane
Walshaw Sports ReservesWalshaw Sports Reserves
Fearns Moss
Warrington Rylands ReservesWarrington Rylands Reserves
Ryland Recreation Club
Warrington Town ReservesWarrington Town Reserves
Cantilever Park
Washington FC ReservesWashington FC Reserves
Northumbria Centre
Weldon United ReservesWeldon United Reserves
Rockingham Triangle Stadium
Wellington ReservesWellington Reserves
Wellington Playing Fields
West Essex ReservesWest Essex Reserves
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Westerhope United U23sWesterhope United U23s
Valley View Pavilion
Westfield ReservesWestfield Reserves
Woking Park
Westoning Youth FCWestoning Youth FC
Westoning Park
Westover Bournemouth ReservesWestover Bournemouth Reserves
Kings Park
Whitkirk Wanderers ReservesWhitkirk Wanderers Reserves
Bedquilts Recreation Fields
Whittington ReservesWhittington Reserves
Beacon Park
Wilmslow Albion ReservesWilmslow Albion Reserves
Oakwood Farm
Wilstead ReservesWilstead Reserves
Jubilee Playing Field
Wingate & Finchley ReservesWingate & Finchley Reserves
The Maurice Rebak Stadium
Wisbech St Mary ReservesWisbech St Mary Reserves
Beechings Close
Wokingham & Emmbrook ReservesWokingham & Emmbrook Reserves
Lowther Road
Wolstanton United ReservesWolstanton United Reserves
Riceyman Road
Greenfields Sports Ground (old ground)
Wool United AWool United A
Wool Playing Field
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic ReservesWorsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
Park Road
Worthing Town ReservesWorthing Town Reserves
Palatine Park
Wortley FC 3rdsWortley FC 3rds
Western Flatts Cliff Park
Wyberton ReservesWyberton Reserves
The Causeway Stadium
Wyrley Juniors ReservesWyrley Juniors Reserves
Long Lane
Yeovil Town U18Yeovil Town U18
Huish Park Top Pitch
Alvington Lane
Yetminster United FC ReservesYetminster United FC Reserves
Yetminster Community Sports Club

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.





Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams Information

NameOther Reserve, Youth and Development Teams
CountryEngland

Grounds in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Spencer Stadium home to Banbury United Development6,500
2.Clarence Park home to St Albans City Reserves5,007
3.Anderson Electrical Arena home to Borrowash Victoria Development5,000
4.Northolme home to Gainsborough Trinity Reserves4,304
5.Bracken Moor Stadium home to Stocksbridge Park Steels Development3,500
6.The Weaver Stadium home to Nantwich Town Reserves3,500
7.New Manor Ground home to Notts County U183,029
8.New Manor Ground home to Notts County Development3,029
9.New Manor Ground home to Ilkeston Town U233,029
10.Eagle Valley home to Gedling Southbank FC Reserves3,000
11.Exchem Sports Ground home to South Normanton Athletic Reserves3,000
12.New Ferens Park home to Durham Corinthians Reserves3,000
13.Rockingham Triangle Stadium home to Weldon United Reserves3,000
14.The Western Counties Roofing Ground home to Bovey Tracey Reserves3,000
15.Tiger Way home to Axminster Town Reserves3,000
16.Aldiss Park home to Dereham Town Reserves2,500
17.Cantilever Park home to Warrington Town Reserves2,500
18.Moatside home to AFC Wimbledon Development2,500
19.Nursteed Road home to Devizes Town Reserves2,500
20.Oak Farm home to Cove Reserves2,500
21.Simmons Park home to Okehampton Argyle III2,500
22.Southern Road Ground home to Exmouth Town Reserves2,500
23.The Gore home to Burnham Reserves2,500
24.Vale Stadium home to Castle Vale Town U212,500
25.Vale Stadium home to Romulus FC U212,500
26.Home of Football Stadium home to Sheffield FC U192,089
27.The Dovecote home to Shepshed Dynamo Reserves2,050
28.AWE Recreational Society home to AFC Aldermaston Reserves2,000
29.Cannon Park home to Retford United Reserves2,000
30.Coombe Valley home to Teignmouth Reserves2,000
31.Foxhayes home to Exwick Villa Reserves2,000
32.Goldstar Ground home to Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves2,000
33.Kernick Road home to Penryn Athletic Reserves2,000
34.Lodge Road home to Bristol Rovers Development2,000
35.Muglet Lane home to Maltby Main Reserves2,000
36.Oxland Parc home to Illogan RBL Reserves2,000
37.Park Road Stadium home to Cheadle Town Reserves2,000
38.Southchurch Park Arena home to Southend Manor Reserves2,000
39.The Brache home to Luton Town Development2,000
40.The Northcourt home to Abingdon United Development2,000
41.The Welfare Ground home to Pinxton Reserves2,000
42.Tipton Sports Academy home to Tipton Town Reserves2,000
43.Wallingford Sports Park home to Wallingford Town Reserves2,000
44.Westray Park home to Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves2,000
45.Wilks Park home to Flackwell Heath Reserves2,000
46.Wingfield Park home to Heavitree United Reserves2,000
47.Farley Way home to ProChance Football Academy1,550
48.Ampthill Park home to Ampthill Town Reserves1,500
49.Deans Cross home to Plymstock Utd Reserves1,500
50.Dening Sports Field home to Chard Town A1,500
51.Dickens Road home to Harrowby United Reserves1,500
52.Hall Corner home to Glapwell Development1,500
53.London Road Playing Field home to Long Sutton Athletic A1,500
54.Magna Road home to Hamworthy Recreation Reserves1,500
55.Pitstone Pavilion & Sports Hall home to Pitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves1,500
56.Ron Steel Sports Ground home to AFC Dunkirk Reserves1,500
57.Scotchman Road home to Campion Development1,500
58.Shaw Lane home to Holbrook Sports Reserves1,500
59.The Maurice Rebak Stadium home to Wingate & Finchley Reserves1,500
60.Thornhill Park (Wisloe Road) home to Slimbridge Reserves1,500
61.Trezaise Road home to Roche AFC Reserves1,500
62.Waterside Park home to Thatcham Town Development1,500
63.Roundwood Sports Complex home to Rotherham United Development1,425
64.Park Road home to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves1,200
65.Southbank home to Corsham Town Reserves1,200
66.Adie Moran Park home to Prestwich Heys Reserves1,000
67.Alans Way Playing Fields home to Newbold Verdon Reserves1,000
68.Alfred Major Park home to Cookham Dean Reserves1,000
69.Alfred Palmer Memorial Field home to Mortimer Reserves1,000
70.Alter Stones home to Sporting Markfield Reserves1,000
71.Alvington Lane home to Yeovil Town U181,000
72.Anfield Sports & Community Centre home to Lower Breck Reserves1,000
73.Ardley Playing Fields home to Ardley United Reserves1,000
74.Barlow Park home to Bolton United Reserves1,000
75.Beacon Park home to Whittington Reserves1,000
76.Beddington Park home to Carshalton FC Reserves1,000
77.Bedquilts Recreation Fields home to Whitkirk Wanderers Reserves1,000
78.Beechings Close home to Wisbech St Mary Reserves1,000
79.Birches Head Road home to Abbey Hulton United Development1,000
80.Blackburn Sports Club home to North Ferriby FC Reserves1,000
81.Boot and Laces Training Ground home to Southend United Development1,000
82.Branch Bros Stadium home to Peterborough Northern Star Reserves1,000
83.BRNESC Club home to BRNESC Reserves1,000
84.Bruntcliffe Academy home to Gildersome Spurs Old Boys FC Reserves1,000
85.Brunts Academy 3G home to Sherwood Colliery Reserves1,000
86.BTRA Sports Ground home to Bristol Telephones Reserves1,000
87.Bushfield Leisure Centre home to Parkside Athletic Reserves1,000
88.Cairns Crescent Playing Fields home to Blacon Youth Club FC1,000
89.Cambridge Road home to Saffron Dynamo Reserves1,000
90.Cat and Fiddle Training Ground home to Exeter City Development1,000
91.Cheapside Training Ground home to Grimsby Town Reserves1,000
92.Cleworth Road home to Middleton Colts1,000
93.Cleworth Road home to Middleton Colts Reserves1,000
94.Club Langley home to AFC Oldsmiths Reserves1,000
95.Coach Road home to Plymouth Argyle Reserves1,000
96.Craik Park home to Morpeth Town Reserves1,000
97.Crawley Green Rec home to Crawley Green Sports Development1,000
98.Cricklade Leisure Centre home to Cricklade Town Reserves1,000
99.Crompton House home to Heyside Reserves1,000
100.Dakyn Road home to Thurnby Rangers Reserves1,000
101.Davy Fort Ground home to Lyme Regis AFC Reserves1,000
102.Davy Fort Ground home to Lyme Regis AFC A1,000
103.Debdale Park home to Sherwood Colliery Reserves1,000
104.Decoy Drive home to Angmering Village Reserves1,000
105.Dodworth Miners Welfare home to Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves1,000
106.Dorothy Hyman Stadium home to Wakefield AFC Reserves1,000
107.Eastbourne Sports Complex home to Darlington Reserves1,000
108.Edge Hill home to Stapenhill Development1,000
109.Elm Road home to Penn & Tylers Green Development1,000
110.Energy Check Training Ground home to Cheltenham Town Development1,000
111.Fairford Leys home to Bedgrove United Reserves1,000
112.Fairlop Oak Playing Fields home to West Essex Reserves1,000
113.Fairlop Oak Playing Fields home to Newbury Forest Reserves1,000
114.Fairlop Oak Playing Fields home to Ilford Development1,000
115.Fearns Moss home to Walshaw Sports Reserves1,000
116.Felbridge Rec home to Copthorne Reserves1,000
117.Flowserve Sports and Social Club home to Newark FC Reserves1,000
118.Ford Quarry Complex home to Sunderland West End Reserves1,000
119.Forde Park home to Langford Reserves1,000
120.Fulbourn Rec Ground home to Fulbourn Institute Reserves1,000
121.Grange Park home to Millmoor Juniors Development1,000
122.Grange Road home to Thorne Colliery Reserves1,000
123.Greenfields Sports Ground home to Market Drayton Town Reserves1,000
124.Hackney Marshes home to Sporting Hackney U23s1,000
125.Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare home to South Shields Reserves1,000
126.Headley Park home to St Aldhelms Reserves1,000
127.Highfields Playing Fields home to Notts County U181,000
128.Huish Park Top Pitch home to Yeovil Town U181,000
129.Jubilee Field home to Staplehurst Monarchs United Reserves1,000
130.Jubilee Park home to Pennington A1,000
131.Ketton Sport & Social Club home to Ketton & Casterton FC Reserves1,000
132.King George V Playing Fields home to Alphington III1,000
133.Kings Cliffe Sports Centre home to Kings Cliffe United Reserves1,000
134.Kinson Manor home to Bournemouth Manor Reserves1,000
135.Knight Street home to Pinchbeck United A1,000
136.Lancaster and Morecambe College home to Morecambe Development1,000
137.Leeds Trinity University home to Horsforth St Margarets III1,000
138.Leyton County Ground home to Forest Green Reserves1,000
139.Links Avenue home to Cullercoats Reserves1,000
140.London Road home to Moreton Rangers Development1,000
141.Long Lane home to Wyrley Juniors Reserves1,000
142.Lordswood Sports Club home to Lordswood Reserves1,000
143.Lowther Road home to Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves1,000
144.Mabley Green home to Tower Hamlets Reserves1,000
145.Manadon home to Plymouth Argyle Development1,000
146.Mansfield Road home to Selston Reserves1,000
147.Marine Villa Road home to Kellingley Welfare Reserves1,000
148.Mawsley Pitches home to Desborough and Rothwell United Reserves1,000
149.McIntosh Arena home to Foley Meir Reserves1,000
150.Melbourne Sports Park home to Melbourne Dynamo Development1,000
151.Memorial Ground home to Little Oakley Reserves1,000
152.Meridian Sports and Social Club 3G home to Erith & Belvedere Reserves1,000
153.Merrill Way home to Derby Singh Brothers Reserves1,000
154.Middlecliffe Lane home to Houghton Main Reserves1,000
155.Middletons Road home to Cardea Reserves1,000
156.Nene Valley Community Centre home to Orton Rangers Reserves1,000
157.New Alder Park home to AFC Monton Reserves1,000
158.Norman Green Sports Stadium home to AFC Solihull U211,000
159.Northumbria Centre home to Washington FC Reserves1,000
160.Norton Road home to Arlesey Town U231,000
161.Nutters Field home to Snaresbrook Reserves1,000
162.Oakwood Farm home to Wilmslow Albion Reserves1,000
163.Otham Sports Club home to Bearsted FC Reserves1,000
164.Oxford Road home to Tudor Sports Reserves1,000
165.Palatine Park home to Worthing Town Reserves1,000
166.Pershall Park home to Eccleshall Reserves1,000
167.Pool Foot Farm home to Fleetwood Town Reserves1,000
168.Quarry Park home to Carnforth Rangers Reserves1,000
169.Reading Road home to Eversley & California Reserves1,000
170.Recreation Ground home to New Bradwell St Peter Development1,000
171.Recreation Ground home to Kintbury Rangers Reserves1,000
172.Recreation Ground home to Pewsey Vale Development1,000
173.RH Academy home to Mansfield Town Development1,000
174.Riceyman Road home to Wolstanton United Reserves1,000
175.Ringwood home to Peterborough ICA Sports1,000
176.Riverside home to FC GNG Development Squad1,000
177.Rowsley Recreation Ground home to Rowsley 86 Reserves1,000
178.Ryland Recreation Club home to Warrington Rylands Reserves1,000
179.Shilo Recreation Ground home to Awsworth Villa Reserves1,000
180.Shuker Playing Fields home to Newport Town Reserves1,000
181.Solar Campus home to Tranmere Rovers Reserves1,000
182.South Street Recreation Ground home to South Normanton Colts1,000
183.St John Street home to Springhead A1,000
184.Stanley Park Sports Ground home to Forest Green Rovers Development1,000
185.Sumners Recreation Ground home to Sumners Reserves1,000
186.Tetsworth Sport & Social Club home to Tetsworth FC Reserves1,000
187.The Causeway Stadium home to Wyberton Reserves1,000
188.The Fortress home to Corfe Castle Reserves1,000
189.The Furzebrake home to Beer Albion Reserves1,000
190.The Mease Pavilion home to Hilton Harriers Reserves1,000
191.The Mike Riding Ground home to Longridge Town Reserves1,000
192.The Recreation Ground home to St Margaretsbury Reserves1,000
193.The Stafflex Arena home to Shelley FC Reserves1,000
194.The Station Road Ground home to Kirton Brickworks FC Reserves1,000
195.The Victory Academy home to Rochester City Reserves1,000
196.Tithe Farm Social Club home to Rayners Lane Reserves1,000
197.Upton Recreation Ground home to Poole Bay Reserves1,000
198.Vauxhall Motors Sport and Social Club 3G Pitch 2 home to Neston Nomads Reserves1,000
199.Victoria Lane home to Moorside Rangers Reserves1,000
200.Wales High School home to Kiveton Park Reserves1,000
201.Waller Park home to Sutton Athletic Reserves1,000
202.Walton Hall Park home to Everton U211,000
203.Warwick Road home to Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves1,000
204.Wellington Playing Fields home to Wellington Reserves1,000
205.West Ham Memorial Park home to Lopes Tavares London Reserves1,000
206.Whittier Road home to Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves1,000
207.Woking Park home to Westfield Reserves1,000
208.Woodhams Park home to Dukinfield Town Development1,000
209.Woodwater Lane home to Gillingham Town Reserves1,000
210.Wool Playing Field home to Wool United A1,000
211.YMCA Activity Village home to Newark Town Development1,000
212.Mountbatten Park home to Honiton Town Reserves800
213.Abbey Lane home to Hanley Town Reserves750
214.Broad Lane home to Moulton Harrox Reserves500
215.Eastcliff home to Holland FC Reserves500
216.Fox Park home to Rochdale Sacred Heart A500
217.Henderson Sports and Social Club home to Harold Hill FC Reserves500
218.Icknield Way home to Tring Corinthians Development500
219.Jubilee Playing Field home to Wilstead Reserves500
220.Long Marston Recreation Ground home to Long Marston Reserves500
221.Love Lane home to Ongar Town Reserves500
222.Pavenham Playing Field home to Stevington Reserves500
223.ROKO Health Club home to Magdala Amateurs Reserves500
224.Seaham Town Park home to Seaham Red Star Reserves500
225.The Stalls home to Chickerell United Reserves500
226.Bradford Academy 3G home to Athletico Reserves300
227.Canalside home to Huddersfield Town Reserves200
228.Canalside home to Huddersfield Development200
  • Biggest stadium in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 6,500 - Spencer Stadium
  • Smallest stadium in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 200 - Canalside
  • Total capacity in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 304,162
  • Average capacity in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 1,328

Best supported teams in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Ongar Town Reserves1
2.Peterborough ICA Sports1
3.Sunderland West End Reserves1
4.Weldon United Reserves1
5.Abbey Hulton United Development0
6.Abingdon United Development0
7.AFC Aldermaston Reserves0
8.AFC Dunkirk Reserves0
9.AFC Monton Reserves0
10.AFC Oldsmiths Reserves0
11.AFC Shillington0
12.AFC Sodbury Reserves0
13.AFC Solihull U210
14.AFC Wimbledon Development0
15.Alphington III0
16.Ampthill Town Development0
17.Ampthill Town Reserves0
18.Andover Town Youth0
19.Angmering Village Reserves0
20.Ardley United Reserves0
21.Arlesey Town U230
22.Armthorpe Rovers JFC0
23.Athletico Reserves0
24.Awsworth Villa Reserves0
25.Axminster Town Reserves0
26.Banbury United Development0
27.Bartley Reds U210
28.Bearsted FC Reserves0
29.Bedgrove United Reserves0
30.Beechfield United A0
31.Beer Albion Reserves0
32.Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves0
33.Blackpool Reserves0
34.Blacon Youth Club FC0
35.Bolton United Reserves0
36.Borrowash Victoria Development0
37.Bournemouth Manor Reserves0
38.Bovey Tracey Reserves0
39.Bristol Rovers Development0
40.Bristol Telephones Reserves0
41.BRNESC Reserves0
42.Burnham Reserves0
43.Cambridge Celts FC U170
44.Campion Development0
45.Canvey Island Youth FC0
46.Cardea Reserves0
47.Carnforth Rangers Reserves0
48.Carshalton FC Reserves0
49.Castle Vale Town U210
50.Catenaccio JFC0
51.Chard Town A0
52.Charlton Athletic Community Trust U180
53.Cheadle Town Reserves0
54.Cheltenham Town Development0
55.Cherry Hinton Lions Youth FC0
56.Chesterfield U190
57.Chesterton Eagles U170
58.Chickerell United Reserves0
59.Club Thorne Colliery Development0
60.Colton Athletic FC Reserves0
61.Cookham Dean Reserves0
62.Copthorne Reserves0
63.Corfe Castle Reserves0
64.Corsham Town Reserves0
65.Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves0
66.Cove Reserves0
67.Coventry Sphinx Reserves0
68.Crawley Green Sports Development0
69.Cricklade Town Reserves0
70.Cringleford JFC0
71.Cullercoats Reserves0
72.Darlington Reserves0
73.Derby Singh Brothers Reserves0
74.Dereham Town Reserves0
75.Desborough and Rothwell United Reserves0
76.Devizes Town Reserves0
77.Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves0
78.Doncaster Rovers Development0
79.Dreams FC (Peterborough) Reserves0
80.Dukinfield Town Development0
81.Durham Corinthians Reserves0
82.Durham Sporting Club U230
83.Eccleshall Reserves0
84.Erith & Belvedere Reserves0
85.Eversley & California Reserves0
86.Everton U210
87.Exeter City Development0
88.Exmouth Town Reserves0
89.Exwick Villa Reserves0
90.Farway United Reserves0
91.FC GNG Development Squad0
92.Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves0
93.Flackwell Heath Reserves0
94.Fleetwood Town Reserves0
95.Foley Meir Reserves0
96.Forest Green Reserves0
97.Forest Green Rovers Development0
98.Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves0
99.Fulbourn Institute Reserves0
100.Gainsborough Trinity Reserves0
101.Gainsborough Trinity U21s0
102.Gedling Southbank FC Reserves0
103.Gildersome Spurs Old Boys FC Reserves0
104.Gillingham Town Reserves0
105.Gillingham Youth0
106.Glapwell Development0
107.Great Danes YFC0
108.Grimsby Town Reserves0
109.Guisborough Town Reserves0
110.Hallam Reserves0
111.Hamworthy Recreation Reserves0
112.Hanley Town Reserves0
113.Harold Hill FC Reserves0
114.Harrowby United Reserves0
115.Hayesbrook Academy0
116.Heavitree United Reserves0
117.Heyside Reserves0
118.Hillmorton FC0
119.Hilton Harriers Reserves0
120.Holbrook Sports Reserves0
121.Holland FC Reserves0
122.Honiton Town Reserves0
123.Hopesgate United0
124.Horsforth St Margarets III0
125.Houghton Main Reserves0
126.Huddersfield Development0
127.Huddersfield Town Reserves0
128.Huntingdon Town Development0
129.Ilford Development0
130.Ilkeston Town U230
131.Illogan RBL Reserves0
132.Kellingley Welfare Reserves0
133.Ketton & Casterton FC Reserves0
134.Kings Cliffe United Reserves0
135.Kinsley Boys0
136.Kintbury Rangers Reserves0
137.Kirton Brickworks FC Reserves0
138.Kiveton Park Reserves0
139.Langford Reserves0
140.Leigh Genesis A0
141.Little Oakley Reserves0
142.Long Marston Reserves0
143.Long Sutton Athletic A0
144.Longridge Town Reserves0
145.Lopes Tavares London Reserves0
146.Lordswood Reserves0
147.Lower Breck Reserves0
148.Luton Town Development0
149.Lyme Regis AFC A0
150.Lyme Regis AFC Reserves0
151.Magdala Amateurs Reserves0
152.Maidenhead United U190
153.Maltby Main Reserves0
154.Mansfield Town Development0
155.Market Drayton Town Reserves0
156.Maulden Magpies JFC0
157.Melbourne Dynamo Development0
158.Merriott Rovers FC Reserves0
159.Middleton Colts0
160.Middleton Colts Reserves0
161.Millmoor Juniors Development0
162.MK Wanderers Raptors0
163.Moorside Rangers Reserves0
164.Morecambe Development0
165.Moreton Rangers Development0
166.Morpeth Town Reserves0
167.Mortimer Reserves0
168.Moulton Harrox Reserves0
169.Nantwich Town Reserves0
170.Neston Nomads Reserves0
171.New Bradwell St Peter Development0
172.New Salamis Reserves0
173.Newark FC Reserves0
174.Newark Town Development0
175.Newbold Verdon Reserves0
176.Newbury Forest Reserves0
177.Newcastle East End FC Reserves0
178.Newmarket Town FC Youth0
179.Newport Town Reserves0
180.North Ferriby FC Reserves0
181.Northampton School for Boys0
182.Notts County Development0
183.Notts County U180
184.Okehampton Argyle III0
185.Orton Rangers Reserves0
186.Parkside Athletic Reserves0
187.Peckham Town Youth0
188.Penn & Tylers Green Development0
189.Pennington A0
190.Penryn Athletic Reserves0
191.Peterborough NECI Reserves0
192.Peterborough Northern Star Reserves0
193.Pewsey Vale Development0
194.Pinchbeck United A0
195.Pinxton Reserves0
196.Pitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves0
197.Plymouth Argyle Development0
198.Plymouth Argyle Reserves0
199.Plymstock Utd Reserves0
200.Poole Bay Reserves0
201.Prestwich Heys Reserves0
202.ProChance Football Academy0
203.Rayners Lane Reserves0
204.Retford United Reserves0
205.Rippingale & Folkingham Reserves0
206.Rochdale Sacred Heart A0
207.Roche AFC Reserves0
208.Rochester City Reserves0
209.Romulus FC U210
210.Rotherham United Development0
211.Rowsley 86 Reserves0
212.Ryburn United Academy0
213.Ryhope Colliery Welfare U230
214.Saffron Dynamo Reserves0
215.Scunthorpe United Reserves0
216.Seaham Red Star Reserves0
217.Selston Reserves0
218.Sheffield Bankers Reserves0
219.Sheffield FC U190
220.Shelley FC Reserves0
221.Shepshed Dynamo Reserves0
222.Sherwood Colliery Reserves0
223.Slimbridge Reserves0
224.Snaresbrook Reserves0
225.South Normanton Athletic Reserves0
226.South Normanton Colts0
227.South Shields Reserves0
228.Southend Manor Reserves0
229.Southend United Development0
230.Sporting Hackney U23s0
231.Sporting Markfield Reserves0
232.Springhead A0
233.St Albans City Reserves0
234.St Aldhelms Reserves0
235.St Margaretsbury Reserves0
236.St Neots Town U170
237.Staines & Laleham Juniors FC0
238.Staines & Lammas (Middlesex) FC Reserves0
239.Stamford Lions Reserves0
240.Stapenhill Development0
241.Staplehurst Monarchs United Reserves0
242.Steeton Reserves0
243.Stevington Reserves0
244.Stocksbridge Park Steels Development0
245.Sumners Reserves0
246.Sutton Athletic Reserves0
247.Sutton Common Rovers Development0
248.Teignmouth Reserves0
249.Tetsworth FC Reserves0
250.Thatcham Town Development0
251.Thorne Colliery Reserves0
252.Thorpe Wood Rangers Reserves0
253.Thurnby Rangers Reserves0
254.Tipton Town Reserves0
255.Toddington Rovers0
256.Tower Hamlets Reserves0
257.Tranmere Rovers Reserves0
258.Tring Corinthians Development0
259.Tudor Sports Reserves0
260.United London Reserves0
261.Vauxhall Motors U180
262.Wakefield AFC Reserves0
263.Wallingford Town Reserves0
264.Walsall Reserves0
265.Walshaw Sports Reserves0
266.Warrington Rylands Reserves0
267.Warrington Town Reserves0
268.Washington FC Reserves0
269.Wellington Reserves0
270.West Essex Reserves0
271.Westerhope United U23s0
272.Westfield Reserves0
273.Westoning Youth FC0
274.Westover Bournemouth Reserves0
275.Whitkirk Wanderers Reserves0
276.Whittington Reserves0
277.Wilmslow Albion Reserves0
278.Wilstead Reserves0
279.Wingate & Finchley Reserves0
280.Wisbech St Mary Reserves0
281.Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves0
282.Wolstanton United Reserves0
283.Wool United A0
284.Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves0
285.Worthing Town Reserves0
286.Wortley FC 3rds0
287.Wyberton Reserves0
288.Wyrley Juniors Reserves0
289.Yeovil Town U180
290.Yetminster United FC Reserves0
  • Most fans in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 1 - Ongar Town Reserves
  • Fewest fans in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 0 - Yetminster United FC Reserves
  • Total Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams fans: 4
  • Average number of fans in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Peterborough ICA Sports23.00
2.Sunderland West End Reserves1.00
3.Ongar Town Reserves0.00
4.Weldon United Reserves0.00
5.Abbey Hulton United Development0.00
6.Abingdon United Development0.00
7.AFC Aldermaston Reserves0.00
8.AFC Dunkirk Reserves0.00
9.AFC Monton Reserves0.00
10.AFC Oldsmiths Reserves0.00
11.AFC Shillington0.00
12.AFC Sodbury Reserves0.00
13.AFC Solihull U210.00
14.AFC Wimbledon Development0.00
15.Alphington III0.00
16.Ampthill Town Development0.00
17.Ampthill Town Reserves0.00
18.Andover Town Youth0.00
19.Angmering Village Reserves0.00
20.Ardley United Reserves0.00
21.Arlesey Town U230.00
22.Armthorpe Rovers JFC0.00
23.Athletico Reserves0.00
24.Awsworth Villa Reserves0.00
25.Axminster Town Reserves0.00
26.Banbury United Development0.00
27.Bartley Reds U210.00
28.Bearsted FC Reserves0.00
29.Bedgrove United Reserves0.00
30.Beechfield United A0.00
31.Beer Albion Reserves0.00
32.Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves0.00
33.Blackpool Reserves0.00
34.Blacon Youth Club FC0.00
35.Bolton United Reserves0.00
36.Borrowash Victoria Development0.00
37.Bournemouth Manor Reserves0.00
38.Bovey Tracey Reserves0.00
39.Bristol Rovers Development0.00
40.Bristol Telephones Reserves0.00
41.BRNESC Reserves0.00
42.Burnham Reserves0.00
43.Cambridge Celts FC U170.00
44.Campion Development0.00
45.Canvey Island Youth FC0.00
46.Cardea Reserves0.00
47.Carnforth Rangers Reserves0.00
48.Carshalton FC Reserves0.00
49.Castle Vale Town U210.00
50.Catenaccio JFC0.00
51.Chard Town A0.00
52.Charlton Athletic Community Trust U180.00
53.Cheadle Town Reserves0.00
54.Cheltenham Town Development0.00
55.Cherry Hinton Lions Youth FC0.00
56.Chesterfield U190.00
57.Chesterton Eagles U170.00
58.Chickerell United Reserves0.00
59.Club Thorne Colliery Development0.00
60.Colton Athletic FC Reserves0.00
61.Cookham Dean Reserves0.00
62.Copthorne Reserves0.00
63.Corfe Castle Reserves0.00
64.Corsham Town Reserves0.00
65.Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves0.00
66.Cove Reserves0.00
67.Coventry Sphinx Reserves0.00
68.Crawley Green Sports Development0.00
69.Cricklade Town Reserves0.00
70.Cringleford JFC0.00
71.Cullercoats Reserves0.00
72.Darlington Reserves0.00
73.Derby Singh Brothers Reserves0.00
74.Dereham Town Reserves0.00
75.Desborough and Rothwell United Reserves0.00
76.Devizes Town Reserves0.00
77.Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves0.00
78.Doncaster Rovers Development0.00
79.Dreams FC (Peterborough) Reserves0.00
80.Dukinfield Town Development0.00
81.Durham Corinthians Reserves0.00
82.Durham Sporting Club U230.00
83.Eccleshall Reserves0.00
84.Erith & Belvedere Reserves0.00
85.Eversley & California Reserves0.00
86.Everton U210.00
87.Exeter City Development0.00
88.Exmouth Town Reserves0.00
89.Exwick Villa Reserves0.00
90.Farway United Reserves0.00
91.FC GNG Development Squad0.00
92.Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves0.00
93.Flackwell Heath Reserves0.00
94.Fleetwood Town Reserves0.00
95.Foley Meir Reserves0.00
96.Forest Green Reserves0.00
97.Forest Green Rovers Development0.00
98.Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves0.00
99.Fulbourn Institute Reserves0.00
100.Gainsborough Trinity Reserves0.00
101.Gainsborough Trinity U21s0.00
102.Gedling Southbank FC Reserves0.00
103.Gildersome Spurs Old Boys FC Reserves0.00
104.Gillingham Town Reserves0.00
105.Gillingham Youth0.00
106.Glapwell Development0.00
107.Great Danes YFC0.00
108.Grimsby Town Reserves0.00
109.Guisborough Town Reserves0.00
110.Hallam Reserves0.00
111.Hamworthy Recreation Reserves0.00
112.Hanley Town Reserves0.00
113.Harold Hill FC Reserves0.00
114.Harrowby United Reserves0.00
115.Hayesbrook Academy0.00
116.Heavitree United Reserves0.00
117.Heyside Reserves0.00
118.Hillmorton FC0.00
119.Hilton Harriers Reserves0.00
120.Holbrook Sports Reserves0.00
121.Holland FC Reserves0.00
122.Honiton Town Reserves0.00
123.Hopesgate United0.00
124.Horsforth St Margarets III0.00
125.Houghton Main Reserves0.00
126.Huddersfield Development0.00
127.Huddersfield Town Reserves0.00
128.Huntingdon Town Development0.00
129.Ilford Development0.00
130.Ilkeston Town U230.00
131.Illogan RBL Reserves0.00
132.Kellingley Welfare Reserves0.00
133.Ketton & Casterton FC Reserves0.00
134.Kings Cliffe United Reserves0.00
135.Kinsley Boys0.00
136.Kintbury Rangers Reserves0.00
137.Kirton Brickworks FC Reserves0.00
138.Kiveton Park Reserves0.00
139.Langford Reserves0.00
140.Leigh Genesis A0.00
141.Little Oakley Reserves0.00
142.Long Marston Reserves0.00
143.Long Sutton Athletic A0.00
144.Longridge Town Reserves0.00
145.Lopes Tavares London Reserves0.00
146.Lordswood Reserves0.00
147.Lower Breck Reserves0.00
148.Luton Town Development0.00
149.Lyme Regis AFC A0.00
150.Lyme Regis AFC Reserves0.00
151.Magdala Amateurs Reserves0.00
152.Maidenhead United U190.00
153.Maltby Main Reserves0.00
154.Mansfield Town Development0.00
155.Market Drayton Town Reserves0.00
156.Maulden Magpies JFC0.00
157.Melbourne Dynamo Development0.00
158.Merriott Rovers FC Reserves0.00
159.Middleton Colts0.00
160.Middleton Colts Reserves0.00
161.Millmoor Juniors Development0.00
162.MK Wanderers Raptors0.00
163.Moorside Rangers Reserves0.00
164.Morecambe Development0.00
165.Moreton Rangers Development0.00
166.Morpeth Town Reserves0.00
167.Mortimer Reserves0.00
168.Moulton Harrox Reserves0.00
169.Nantwich Town Reserves0.00
170.Neston Nomads Reserves0.00
171.New Bradwell St Peter Development0.00
172.New Salamis Reserves0.00
173.Newark FC Reserves0.00
174.Newark Town Development0.00
175.Newbold Verdon Reserves0.00
176.Newbury Forest Reserves0.00
177.Newcastle East End FC Reserves0.00
178.Newmarket Town FC Youth0.00
179.Newport Town Reserves0.00
180.North Ferriby FC Reserves0.00
181.Northampton School for Boys0.00
182.Notts County Development0.00
183.Notts County U180.00
184.Okehampton Argyle III0.00
185.Orton Rangers Reserves0.00
186.Parkside Athletic Reserves0.00
187.Peckham Town Youth0.00
188.Penn & Tylers Green Development0.00
189.Pennington A0.00
190.Penryn Athletic Reserves0.00
191.Peterborough NECI Reserves0.00
192.Peterborough Northern Star Reserves0.00
193.Pewsey Vale Development0.00
194.Pinchbeck United A0.00
195.Pinxton Reserves0.00
196.Pitstone & Ivinghoe Reserves0.00
197.Plymouth Argyle Development0.00
198.Plymouth Argyle Reserves0.00
199.Plymstock Utd Reserves0.00
200.Poole Bay Reserves0.00
201.Prestwich Heys Reserves0.00
202.ProChance Football Academy0.00
203.Rayners Lane Reserves0.00
204.Retford United Reserves0.00
205.Rippingale & Folkingham Reserves0.00
206.Rochdale Sacred Heart A0.00
207.Roche AFC Reserves0.00
208.Rochester City Reserves0.00
209.Romulus FC U210.00
210.Rotherham United Development0.00
211.Rowsley 86 Reserves0.00
212.Ryburn United Academy0.00
213.Ryhope Colliery Welfare U230.00
214.Saffron Dynamo Reserves0.00
215.Scunthorpe United Reserves0.00
216.Seaham Red Star Reserves0.00
217.Selston Reserves0.00
218.Sheffield Bankers Reserves0.00
219.Sheffield FC U190.00
220.Shelley FC Reserves0.00
221.Shepshed Dynamo Reserves0.00
222.Sherwood Colliery Reserves0.00
223.Slimbridge Reserves0.00
224.Snaresbrook Reserves0.00
225.South Normanton Athletic Reserves0.00
226.South Normanton Colts0.00
227.South Shields Reserves0.00
228.Southend Manor Reserves0.00
229.Southend United Development0.00
230.Sporting Hackney U23s0.00
231.Sporting Markfield Reserves0.00
232.Springhead A0.00
233.St Albans City Reserves0.00
234.St Aldhelms Reserves0.00
235.St Margaretsbury Reserves0.00
236.St Neots Town U170.00
237.Staines & Laleham Juniors FC0.00
238.Staines & Lammas (Middlesex) FC Reserves0.00
239.Stamford Lions Reserves0.00
240.Stapenhill Development0.00
241.Staplehurst Monarchs United Reserves0.00
242.Steeton Reserves0.00
243.Stevington Reserves0.00
244.Stocksbridge Park Steels Development0.00
245.Sumners Reserves0.00
246.Sutton Athletic Reserves0.00
247.Sutton Common Rovers Development0.00
248.Teignmouth Reserves0.00
249.Tetsworth FC Reserves0.00
250.Thatcham Town Development0.00
251.Thorne Colliery Reserves0.00
252.Thorpe Wood Rangers Reserves0.00
253.Thurnby Rangers Reserves0.00
254.Tipton Town Reserves0.00
255.Toddington Rovers0.00
256.Tower Hamlets Reserves0.00
257.Tranmere Rovers Reserves0.00
258.Tring Corinthians Development0.00
259.Tudor Sports Reserves0.00
260.United London Reserves0.00
261.Vauxhall Motors U180.00
262.Wakefield AFC Reserves0.00
263.Wallingford Town Reserves0.00
264.Walsall Reserves0.00
265.Walshaw Sports Reserves0.00
266.Warrington Rylands Reserves0.00
267.Warrington Town Reserves0.00
268.Washington FC Reserves0.00
269.Wellington Reserves0.00
270.West Essex Reserves0.00
271.Westerhope United U23s0.00
272.Westfield Reserves0.00
273.Westoning Youth FC0.00
274.Westover Bournemouth Reserves0.00
275.Whitkirk Wanderers Reserves0.00
276.Whittington Reserves0.00
277.Wilmslow Albion Reserves0.00
278.Wilstead Reserves0.00
279.Wingate & Finchley Reserves0.00
280.Wisbech St Mary Reserves0.00
281.Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves0.00
282.Wolstanton United Reserves0.00
283.Wool United A0.00
284.Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves0.00
285.Worthing Town Reserves0.00
286.Wortley FC 3rds0.00
287.Wyberton Reserves0.00
288.Wyrley Juniors Reserves0.00
289.Yeovil Town U180.00
290.Yetminster United FC Reserves0.00
  • Most travelled fans in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 23 grounds visited - Peterborough ICA Sports
  • Least travelled fans in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 0 grounds visited - Yetminster United FC Reserves
  • Average # grounds visited in Other Reserve, Youth and Development Teams: 0.08

By the compass

Buy our exclusive Scottish football stadium poster

Betting Guide

Ace Odds

Betting Lounge

Buy our exclusive Scottish football stadium poster