Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season

Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams Football Grounds in England


Automated checks have hidden this map from view. If you believe this to be wrong and would like to view the map, please contact Rob

Want a more detailed map? View roads, be able to zoom in, view fullscreen and measure distances when you log in or register

Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

View Fullscreen Map

Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams 0/749 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
Abbeymead Rovers 
Elmbridge Park
Abingdon United Development 
The Northcourt
Academy Soccer FC 
The Warren
ACD United 
Westlands Playing Fields
Acorn Albion 
St Georges Park
Actonians Association 
Old Actonians Association Sports Ground
Adderbury Park 
Lucy Plackett Playing Fields
AEI Sports 
Wested Meadow Ground
AFC Alsager 
Alsager Leisure Centre
AFC Barley Mow 
Hinchingbrooke School
AFC Bilbrook 
Pendeford Lane
AFC Broseley 
Birchmeadow
AFC Clifton 
Norman Archer Memorial Ground
AFC Dronfield Reserves 
Gosforth Fields
AFC Fenton 
Longton Rugby Club
AFC Hoxne 
Heckfield Green
AFC Roffey  
Roffey Club
AFC Stanground 
Leading Drove
AFC Top Valley 
Hollinwood Lane
AFC Wembley 
GEC Sports Ground
Aigburth PH 
Walton Hall Park
Alexandra Park FC 
Racecourse Ground
Allenburys Sports 
Westfield
Allexton & New Parks Reserves 
Glenfield Road
Alleyn Old Boys 
The Edward Alleyn Club
Alnmouth United 
Hotspur Park
Altis FC 
London Marathon Community Track
Altofts 
Altofts Community Sports Club
Alveston 
Home Guard Ground
Alwoodley 
Alwoodley Community Association
Amble St. Cuthbert 
Amble Welfare
Ambleside FC 
Hillard Park
Ampthill Town Reserves 
Lawrence Park
Ampthill Town Youth 
Abbey Lane
Andover Lions 
Charlton Leisure Centre Athletics Track
AP Leamington 
Windmill Ground
Archdales 
Claines Lane
Ardsley Athletico 
Netherwood Advanced Learning Centre
Arlesey Town Reserves 
Armadillo Stadium
Armitage 
King's Bromley Road
Ashbrooke Belford House 
Silksworth Welfare Park
Ashingdon Youth FC 
Cherry Orchard Road
Ashington Colliers 
Hirst Welfare
Ashington Town Miners 
Joseph Butler Campus
Ashington West End 
Peoples Park
Athersley Recreation Reserves 
Sheerien Park
Audley & District Reserves 
Town Fields
Avondale Rangers 
Roding Valley Playing Fields
Azaad Sports 
Long Lane Park
B&W Avonside 
Combe Dingle Sports Complex
Backwell United 
Backwell Recreation Ground
Baildon Trinity Athletic 
Jenny Lane
Bamford 
The Rec
Bampton Town 
Bampton Recreation Ground
Bank of England FC 
Bank of England Sports Club
Barnwood United 
Hammond Way
Barrowby 
Lowfields
Basford United Community 
Greenwich Avenue
Baslow 
Baslow Sports Field
Bassett Bulldogs 
Baversbrook Sports Center
Bawtry Town 
Doncaster Athletics Arena
Beaumont Athletic 
Mile End Stadium
Beccles Caxton 
Caxton Meadow
Bedfont Green 
The Warren (old ground)
Bedford Town Reserves 
The New Eyrie
Bedwell Rangers 
Jubilee Pavilion
Belford 
Meadow Park
Belgrave 
Coop Sports Ground
Bentley FC 
The Avenue
Berkeley Town 
Canon Park
Bewdley Town Reserves 
Ribbesford Meadow
Bexley FC Reserves 
St. Mary's Recreation Ground
Bibury 
Aldsworth Road
Bickleigh 
Happy Meadow
Billingham 
Northfield School
Billingham Town Reserves 
Ron Greig Stadium
Bilsthorpe 
Bilsthorpe Sports Ground
Bingham Town Reserves 
Butt Field
Bishop Auckland Reserves 
King James I Academy
Bishops Cleeve Reserves 
Kayte Lane
Bisley 
Lion Park
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves 
Warwick Road
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 
Anchor Ground
Blackhill & Ebchester 
Belle Vue Sports Centre 4G
Blackwell Miners Welfare 
Primrose Hill
Blakenall 
Somerfield Road
Bloxwich Town 
Old Red Lion Ground
Bloxwich United 
Old Red Lion Ground
Bluntisham Rangers 
Mill Lane
Blyth 
Cowpen Park
Blyth AFC 
South Newsham Playing Fields
Bookham 
Chrystie Recreation Ground
Bournemouth Electric 
Bournemouth Electric Sports & Social Club
Bournemouth Sports 
Chapel Gate
Bourton Rovers 
Rissington Road
Bradfield Rovers 
The Playing Field
Bradford City Women 
Plumpton Park
Bradley Rangers 
Warrenside
Bradwell Sports 
Stretfield Sports Ground
Bradworthy 
North Road
Braishfield 
Recreation Ground
Brassington FC 
Greenview
Bredon 
Bredon Playing Fields
Bremhill View 
Bremhill View
Brentford Development 
Jersey Road
Brentwood United Reserves 
Westlands Playing Fields
Brigg Town Reserves 
The Hawthorns
Brighouse Old Boys 
Lightcliffe Academy Stoney Lane
British Army 
Aldershot Military Stadium
Brittania Sports 
West View Rise
Brixworth All Saints 
St Davids
Broadmoor Social 
Cricket Field Grove
Brockworth Albion 
Mill Lane Playing Fields
Brodworth Welfare 
Welfare Ground
Bromham 
Bromham Social Center
Brooks City 
Ashton Playing Fields
Broomfield FC 
Hazelwood Sports Ground
Brown Clee 
Hall Meadow
Buckfastleigh Rangers 
The Duckspond
Buckland Brewer 
Buckland Brewer Field
Bucks FC 
Chalfont Campus
Bulwell 
Greenwich Avenue
Burnham Reserves 
The Gore
Burnham United FC 
Cassis Close
Burradon 
Burradon Recreation Ground
Bury Development 
Carrington
Bury U18 
Carrington
Bushey Rangers 
Moatfield
Byrom 
Walton Hall Park
Caddington 
Caddington Recereation Club
Caernarfon Wanderers 
Cae Top
Calver FC 
Calver Crossroads
Cam Bulldogs 
Cam Sports Ground
Cambridge Heath FC 
Hackney Marshes Centre
Cambridge University Press Reserves 
Cass Centre
Campion Development 
Scotchman Road
Cannock United 
Norton Cross Community Centre
Capel FC 
Newdigate Road
Capenhurst Villa 
Capenhurst Sports Field
Caribbean Sports Reserves 
Fir Vale School
Carnforth Rangers 
Quarry Park
Carshalton FC 
Beddington Park
Castle Vale JKS 
Vale Stadium
Caterpillar 
Caterpillar Sports Ground
Causeway United 
War Memorial Athletic Ground
Chalfont Wasps 
Crossleys
Chalford 
Chalford Sports & Social Club
Chapel Town 
Rowton Park
Charlton Rovers 
Balcarras School Sports Centre
Cheadle Town (Staffs) Reserves 
South Moorlands Leisure Centre
Cheadle Town Reserves 
Thorley Drive
Chelsea Foundation 
Noak Hill Complex
Cheltenham Civil Service 
Civil Service Sports Ground
Chesham United Reserves 
The Meadow
Cheslyn Hay 
Saredon Road
Chesterton AFC 
Red Street Community Centre
Chigwell FC 
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Chigwell Mens Club FC 
Chigwell Police Club
Chingford Athletic Development 
Salisbury Hall Playing Fields
Chingford Athletic Reserves 
Town Mead Leisure Park 3G
Chingford Harriers 
Parmiters
Chingford United 
Low Hall Farm
Chipping Norton Town Swifts 
Walterbush Road
Christleton FC 
Little Heath
City of London FC 
Rutland Walk Sports & Social Club
Civil Service FC 
King's House Sports Ground
Clapton CFC 
Wadham Lodge
Clifton All Whites Development 
Norman Archer Memorial Ground
Clymping 
Climping Village Playing Fields
Clyst Rovers 
Waterslade Park
Coalville Town Reserves 
Owen Street Sports Ground
Coggeshall Town Reserves 
The Crops
Coleford Athletic 
Highbury Ground
Collier Row 
Forest Row
Sungate (old ground)
Coney Hall 
Tiepigs Lane
Connaught Red Star 
School Lane
Cotgrave Reserves 
Woodview
Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves 
Rogues Park
Coulsdon United 
Netherne CASC
Coundon and Leeholme 
Coundon Recreation Ground
County Sports 
Claines Lane
Coven Athletic 
Brewood Parish
Coventry Sporting FC 
Kirby Corner
Cowley Community FC 
Wanstead Flats (Harrow Road)
Cramlington Town 
Sporting Club Of Cramlington
Cramlington United 
Northburn Sports And Community Centre
Cranleigh 
Snoxhall Playing Fields
Craster Rovers 
Windmill Field
Crayford Arrows 
Bakers Field
Crescent Rovers 
Wallington Sports & Social Club
Cromer Town 
Cabbell Park
Crouch End Vampires FC 
Muswell Hill Sports Ground
Croxley Guild 
Croxley Guild of Sport
CSM London 
Flanders Playing Fields
Custom House FC 
Lyle Park
Dagenham United 
Ford Sports and Social Club
Manor Road Sports Ground (old ground)
Castle Green Leisure Centre (old ground)
Dagenham United Reserves 
Castle Green Leisure Centre
Manor Road Sports Ground (old ground)
Darlington Reserves FC 
Eastbourne Sports Complex
Dartmouth 
Longcross
Davy 
Davy Sports Ground
Davy Reserves 
Davy Sports Ground
Debden Park FC 
Debden Park High School
Debden Sports 
Debden Sports Club
Deeping Rangers Reserves 
Outgang Road
Delaford 
Lea Barton
Dereham Town Reserves 
Aldiss Park
Desford Development Squad 
Peckleton Lane
Didsbury FC 
Didsbury Sports Ground
Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves 
Dodworth Miners Welfare
DRG Stapleton 
Frenchay Park Road
Dunlop 
Dunlop Sports & Social Club
Dunton & Broughton Rangers 
Station Road
Durham City Reserves 
Sherburn Sports Centre
Belmont Community School (old ground)
Dursley Town 
War Memorial Ground
Eagley 
Eagley Sports Complex
Ealing United 
Club Des Sports
Earsham 
Earsham Playing Field
East Barnet Old Grammarians FC 
East Barnet Old Grammarians Sports Ground
Eastside 
Low Hall Farm
Eastwood HanleyDevelopment 
Trentmill Road
Eccleshall Reserves 
Pershall Park
Edale FC 
Hope Valley
Edmonton Lions United 
Henry Barrass Stadium
Eight Bells 
Lemsford Village Hall
Ellington 
Hirst Welfare
Ellwood 
Bromley Road
Elston United 
Balderton Playing Fields
Eltham Town 
The Oaks
Embleton Whinstone Rovers 
Village Sports Field
Emerald Athletic 
Pendeford Lane
Englefield Green Rovers 
Tempest Road
English Bicknor 
English Bicknor Village Hall
Epsom Athletic 
Chalky Lane
Eton Manor 
Goffs Lane
Capershotts (old ground)
Mayesbrook Park (old ground)
Chadfields (old ground)
Roding Lane (old ground)
Eton Wick 
Haywards Mead
Ettingshall Holy Trinity 
Aldersley Stadium
Euroglaze 
Dorothy Hyman Stadium
Eyam 
Glebe Park
Eynsham Association 
Oxford Road
F.C.Bengals 
Brunel University Running Track
Falcons 
Falcons 
The Beeches Charlton Kings
Farcet United 
Queens Road
Faringdon Town 
Tucker Park
Farnborough North End 
Cody Sports & Social Club
Farnborough Gate (old ground)
Farnborough Reserves 
Cherrywood Road (Padddy Power Park)
Farringdon Detached 
Silksworth Sports Complex
Fc Baresi 
Britannia Sports Ground
FC Barometrics 
Newlands Park
FC BKT 
Castle Green Centre
FC Dynamo 
Nanpantan Road
FC GNG Development Sqaud 
Riverside
FC Graceholme 
Edlington Lane
FC Lakeside 
Dowty Staverton Sports Ground
FC Price Wallace 
Bedford International Athletics Stadium
FC Stafford 
Wolgarstone Sports Centre
Featherstone FC 
HMP Featherstone
Ferryhill Athletic 
Dean Bank
Finchampstead 
Memorial Park
Flixton 
Valley Road
Flockton United 
Lockout Park
Flyers 
Noak Hill Complex
Flyers Reserves 
King George Playing Fields
Folly Lane FC 
Folly Lane
Fordingbridge Turks 
Fordingbridge Recreation Ground
Forest FC 
Roffey Club
Forest Green 
Leyton Sixth Form College
Forest Green Reserves 
Leyton County Ground
Four Marks 
The Recreation Ground
Foxhole Stars 
Goverseth Park
Frampton United Reserves 
The Bell Field
Freethorpe 
The Common
Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves 
Whittier Road
Gamesley 
Melandra Park
Garforth Rangers 
Micklefield Recreation Ground
Gatcliffe FC 
Westlands Playing Fields
Gateshead Redheugh 1957 
Eslington Park
Gedling Southbank Reserves 
Eagle Valley
Gillingham Youth 
Garrison Ground
Glapwell 
Hall Corner
Glastonbury 
Abbey Moor Stadium
Glendale FC 
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Goldenhill Wanderers 
Trubshaw Cross
Goodrich FC 
Goodrich Sports Ground
Goonhavern AFC 
Reen Manor Park
Great Chishill 
Hall Lane
Gretton 
Gretton Rec
GSA Sports 
Lye Meadow
Guisborough United 
Laurence Jackson School
King George V Ground (old ground)
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
Halesowen Harriers 
Park Lane
Hampstead Heathens 
Bellingham Recreation Ground
Hampton FC 
Hampton Sports Club
Hamworthy United Reserves 
The County Ground
Hansons Jewellers 
Kelvin Hall 3G Pitch
Harold Hill 
Henderson Sports and Social Club
Harpenden Rovers 
Acres Corner
Harrisons 
Hazel Lane
Harrow Hill 
Larksfield Road
Harrowby United Reserves 
The Environcom Stadium
Hastings Town 
The Firs
Hatfield Main 
Dunscroft Welfare Ground
Hatherleigh Town 
Okehampton Road
Hathersage 
Leadmill Ground
Haver Town 
Westlands Playing Fields
Hawksmill 
Hawksmill Lane
Hazlerigg Victory 
Hazlerigg Welfare
Headington Amateurs 
Barton Recreation Ground
Heaton Stannington A 
Cochrane Park
Hebburn Reyrolle 
Hebburn Sports & Social Ground
Hebburn Town U23 
Hebburn Clegwell CA
Heckington Town 
Howell Road
Helsby FC 
Helsby Community Sports Club
Hemsby 
The Pavilion
Henfield 
The Kingsfield
Henley Town 
Mill Lane
Herne Bay Reserves 
Winch's Field (Safety Net Stadium)
Hertford Heath 
The Playing Field
Heswall 
Brimstage Road
Higham Town 
Lancaster Park
Vine Hill Drive (old ground)
Highfields United 
Swan Centre for Leisure
Highridge United 
The Creek
Hilton Harriers Reserves 
The Mease Pavillion
Hingham Athletic 
Hingham Social Club
Hinton FC 
Broomy Hill
Hitchin Town Arena 
Norton Road
Hoddesdon Town 
Park View
Holbrook Miners Welfare 
Shaw Lane
Holm FC 
Rockworks Pitch
Holmans SC 
Blaythorne
Holme Lacy FC 
Holme Lacy Playing Field
Holmfirth Town 
Holmfirth Sports Center
Honley 
New Mill Road
Horden Colliery Welfare 
Welfare Park
Horden Colliery Welfare 
Grayfields Enclosure
Horsford United 
Horsford Social Club
Houghton Athletic 
Park Road North
Houghton Main Reserves 
Middlecliffe Lane
Hounslow Town 91 
Inwood Park
HSBC FC 
HSBC Sports & Social Club
Hucknall Rolls Leisure 
Hucknall Rolls Royce Leisure
Huddersfield Development 
Canalside
Huddersfield YMCA 
Orchard FM Community Sports Park
Hungerford Town Reserves 
Bulpit Lane
Hurstpierpoint 
Fairfield Recreation Ground
Hykeham Town 
Memorial Hall Ground
Hylton Sports Club 
Billy Hardy Complex
Ibis Eagles AFC 
GSK Sports Ground
Chiswick Cricket Club (old ground)
Ibis FC 
Duke's Meadow
Ibstock United 
The Welfare
Ickleford 
Chambers Lane
Ifield 
Ifield Green
Illogan RBL 
Oxland Parc
Ingles Reserves 
The Dovecote
Inter Plaistow FC 
West Ham Memorial Park
Ipplepen Athletic 
Moor Road
Irlam Steel FC 
Irlam Recreation Ground
Iver FC 
Lea Barton
Ivory United 
Hall Mead School
Jarrow Reserves 
Monkton Stadium
Jesmond 
Coach Lane Sports Ground
Benfield School (old ground)
Jet Blades 
Bedworth Road
JK Silvertown 
Lyle Park
Johnson and Phillips FC 
John Roan Foundation Playing Fields
Keele University Reserves 
Keith Harrison Park
Kempston Rovers Development 
Hillgrounds Leisure
Kenilworth Town 
Gypsy Lane
Kent Police FC 
Kent Police HQ
Kew Association FC 
Kew & Ham Sports Association
Keyworth United 
Platt Lane
Killingworth Town 
West Moor Community Centre
Killingworth YPC 
Amberley Park
Kimpton Rovers 
Kimpton Recreation Ground
Kings Stanley 
Marling Close
Kingsbury Town 
Silver Jubilee Park
Kington Town 
Mill Street
Kirton Brickworks Reserves 
The Station Road Ground
Knypersley Victoria 
Tunstall Road
Lakenheath Reserves 
The Pit
Laleham 
Laleham Recreation Ground
Lambourn Sports 
Bockhampton Road
Lancing Old Boys 
Lancing Collage
Lanreath 
Rally Park
Lavant 
Raughmere Park
Ledbury Town 
New Street
Leeds City 
Adel War Memorial Association
Leicestershire Constabulary 
Police HQ
Lensbury Club 
Shell Sports Ground
Leominster Town 
Briarwood Stadium
Leonard Stanley 
Leonard Stanley Playing Fields
Letcombe 
Bassett Road
Lewisham Athletic 
Warren Avenue
Lichfield City Casuals 
Beacon Park
Lionside 
Warren Sports Centre
London Colney Blues 
Morris Playing Field
London Park City FC 
Seven Kings High School 3G
Longlevens Reserves 
The Pavilion
Loughton Lions 
Hainault Rec
Loughton Manor 
Loughton Sport and Social Club
Lowick United 
New Barber Park
LPOSSA 
London Post Office Sport and Social Association
Ludlow Town 
Ludlow Stadium
Showtime Security Stadium (old ground)
Luton Youth 
Ely Way
Lydbrook Athletic 
Reeds Sports Ground
Lydney Town Reserves 
Lydney Recreation Ground
Lymore Gardens FC 
Jubilee Park
Lymore Gardens Reserves 
Jubilee Park
Lytham 
Ballam Road
Magdala Amateurs Reserves 
ROKO Health Club
Mallaby 
Valley Road
Maltby Main Reserves 
Muglet Lane
Malton & Norton 
Norton College
Malvern Rangers 
Victoria Playing Fields
Malvern Town Reserves 
Langland Stadium
March Town Reserves 
Robin Goodfellow Lane
Marcham 
Moreland Road
Market Drayton Town Reserves 
Greenfields Sports Ground
Market Rasen Town 
Rase Park
Markyate 
The Playing Fields
Marsden 
Fall Lane
Marsh Rangers 
Hillingdon Athletics Stadium
Massey Ferguson 
Banner Lane
Matlock United 
Cavendish Fields
Medbourne 
Hallaton Road
Meir KA 
Kings Park
Melbourne Sports  
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Meltis Albion 
Meltis Sports Ground
Melton St Audreys 
St.Audreys Sports and Social Club
Mersea Island 
The Glebe
Merton FC 
Joseph Hood Recreation Ground
Met Police Area 4 
The Warren
Micheldever 
Lord Rank Playing Field
Middle Barton 
Middle Barton Sports & Social Club
Milborne Port 
Springfield Road
Mill End Sports 
King George V Playing Fields
Millmoor Juniors Development 
Grange Park
Millmoor Juniors Reserves 
Grange Park
Milton United Reserves 
Hardman Centre
Minehead 
Recreation Ground
MK Wanderers 
Kents Hill Pavilion
Monkseaton 
Churchill Playing Fields
Montpellier 
Badsey Park
Morda United 
Weston Road
Moreton Rangers 
London Road
Morpeth Town Seniors 
Storey Park
Murton 
Church Road
Nanpean Rovers 
Victoria Bottoms
Narborough & Littlethorpe 
Leicester Road
NDFC 
Longton Rugby Club
Needingworth Utd 
Millfield
New Bohemians 
Sheffield Hallam University Sports Ground
New Field 
Shrub End Recreation Ground
New Fordley 
Annitsford Welfare
New Star Soccer FC 
Seven Kings High School 3G
Newark Flowserve Reserves 
Flowserve Sports and Social Club
Newbiggin Hall 
Gala Field
Newbiggin Hall Vettic 
Gala Field
Newbury 
Faraday Road
Newcastle Medicals 
Great Park Community Centre
Newchurch 
Watery Lane
Newhall United 
St John's Drive
Newham 
Chadfields
Terrence McMillan Stadium (old ground)
Newham Royals FC 
Beckton District Park South
Newham United 
Cave Road
Newham United Reserves 
Cave Road
Newmarket Town Reserves 
Sherbourn Stadium
Newport Town Reserves 
Shuker Playing Fields
Newquay Reserves 
Mount Wise
Norsemen FC 
Edmonton Sports Club
North Kilworth Sports FC 
North Kilworth Sports FC Ground
North Leigh Reserves 
Eynsham Hall Park
North Leigh Reserves 
Eynsham Hall Park
North Sunderland 
Seafield Park
Northbank Carlisle 
Sheepmount Stadium
Northwich Manchester Villa 
Manchester Regional Arena
Valley Road (old ground)
Norton & Stockton Ancients 
Norton Sports Complex
Norton United 
Norton CC & MWI
Norwich United Reserves 
Plantation Park
Nottingham Community 
Lenton Lane
Nottingham Trent University 
Clifton Campus
Notts County Ladies 
Meadow Lane
Nottsborough 
Kingston University Sports Ground
NUFC Oilers 
The Hive Playing Fields
Old Barkabbeyans Reserves 
Barking Abbey Comprehensive School 3G
Old Blues FC 
Kew & Ham Sports Association
Old Centralians 
West Park Fields
Old Esthameians 
Ford Sports and Social Club
Memorial Sports Ground (old ground)
Old Finchleians 
Old Finchleians Memorial Ground
Old Garchonians 
Chase Lodge Playing Fields
Rowley Lane Sports Ground (old ground)
Old Latymerians 
Whitton Park Sports Association
Old Lyonians 
John Lyon School Playing Fields
Old Owens 
Old Owens Sports Ground
Dame Alice Owens School (old ground)
Old Parkonians 
Old Parkonians Pavilion
Old Parmiterians 
Douglas Eyre Sports Centre
Old Salesians 
Old Tenisonians Sports Ground
Nescot Sports Centre (old ground)
Old Stationers 
Old Elizabethans Memorial Ground
Old Westminster Citizens 
Westminster City School Sports Ground
Old Wilsonians 
Old Wilsonians Association Sports Ground
Oldbury Athletic 
Newbury Lane
Oldham Boro 
Whitebank Stadium
Oldsmiths FC 
Loring Hall Sports Ground
Orpington FC 
Green Court Sports Club
OSSMA Blurton TTFC 
Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy
Ottery St Mary 
Washbrook Meadows
Outwell Swifts 
The Nest
Oxford City Nomads 
Court Place Farm
Oxford University Press 
OUP Sports Ground
Padbury United 
Springfields Playing Field
Panshanger Football Club 
Moneyhole Lane Park
Park Street Village 
William Bird Playing Fields
Pease Pottage Town 
Finches Field
Pelsall Villa 
The Bush
Penkridge FC 
Wolgarstone Sports Centre
Penncroft 
Goodyear Pavillion
Penryn Athletic 
Kernick Road
Penzance Reserves 
Penlee Park
Pilkington XXX 
Triplex Sports
Plymouth Command 
Wyvern Centre
Polytechnic 
University Of Westminster Sports Ground
Pontefract Sports and Social AFC 
Willow Park Playing Fields
Portreath 
Clijah Croft
Portslade Athletic 
Victoria Recreation Ground
Potters Bar Crusaders 
Mutton Lane
Potters Green 
Grace Academy
Powick Rangers 
Victoria Playing Fields
Premiair FC 
Bushfields Leisure Centre
Prestwich Heys Reserves 
Adie Moran Park
Prudhoe Town 
Kimberley Park
Puma Kings FC 
Low Hall Arena
Low Hall Farm (old ground)
Quedgeley Wanderers 
Waterwells Sports Centre
Rainham Working Mens Club 
Rainham Working Mens Club Ground
Ransomes Sports 
Sidegate Avenue
Rapid Chingford FC 
Parmiters
Ratby Sports 
Desford Lane
Ravenshead Reserves 
Ravenshead Leisure Centre
Ravenstone 
Ravenslea
Reading Town 
Scours Lane
Real United 
Inspire Community Stadium
Red House Farm 
Kingston Park Road
Redgate Rangers 
Old Hunstanton Road
Reigate Priory 
Park Lane
Richmond Mags 
Heron Eccles
Ringmer 
Caburn Ground
Ripon City 
Malorie Park Drive
Riverside Rovers 
Queens Road
Robin Hood Colts 
Sherwood Fields
Roborough 
Lee Moor
Rochdale Town 
Mayfield Sports centre
Roche AFC 
Trezaise Road
Romford Flyers 
King George Playing Fields
Rothbury 
Armstrong Park
Rotherfield United 
Bishopswood Sports Pavilion
Rothley Imperial 
Rothley Sports & Social Ground
Rowhedge 
Rowhedge Recreation Ground
Royal Bank of Scotland 
St Dunstan's Sports Club
Royal Forest FC 
Hanault Recreation Ground
Royal Marines 
Endurance Park
Royal Navy 
HMS Temeraire Sports Ground
Royal Oak FC 
Post Office Club
Royston Town A 
Barkway Recreation Ground
Ruddington Village Reserves 
Elms Park
Rudheath Social 
Griffiths Park
Ruislip Manor 
Grosvenor Vale
Rushden Town 
Hayden Road
Ryan FC Reserves 
Parmiters
Ryton and Crawcrook Albion A 
Shibden Park
Saffron Dynamo Reserves 
Cambridge Road
Sawston Rovers 
Mill Lane
Sawston United 
Spicers Sports Field
Sawtry 
Greenfields
Scotter United 
Northmoor Park
Seaham Red Star Reserves 
Seaham Town Park
Seaton Carew 
Hornby Park
Seaview 
Seaview Rec
Seghill FC 
Seghill Rugby Club
Sharpness 
Hamfields Leisure Centre
Sheffield Bankers Reserves 
Hillsborough College
Sheffield Boys 
Ball Inn Ground
Sheffield City 
Ferras Road
Sheffield FC U19's 
SGPGraves
Sheffield Lane Top 
Civil Service Ground
Sheffield Union SUFC1 
Norton Playing Fields
Shepshed Dynamo Reserves 
The Dovecote
Sherburn Village Working Mens Club 
Sherburn Sports Centre
Shilbottle Colliery Welfare 
Welfare Ground
Shortwood United Reserves 
Meadowbank
Shottermill and Haslemere 
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
Shotton Comrades 
Station Road
Signcraft FC 
George Pitcher Memorial Ground
Sileby Town Reserves 
Southfield Ave
Silkstone United 
Silkstone Recreation Ground
Slade Green 
The Small Glen
Sleaford Sports Amateurs 
Eslaforde Park
Sleaford Town Reserves 
Eslaforde Park
Slough YCOB 
George Pitcher Memorial Ground
Smallfield 
Plough Road
Smiths Athletic 
Tewkesbury School
Sneinton Town 
Gresham Playing Fields
Snowdown Colliery 
Spinney Lane
Soul Youth FC 
Hackney Marshes
South Bank 
Harcourt Road
Normanby Road (old ground)
South Bank Cuaco 
Dulwich Sports Ground
South Kirby Colliery Reserves 
South Kirby Miners Welfare Ground
South Molton 
Old Alswer Road
South Normanton Town 
Exchem Sports Ground
South Park Reserves 
King George's Field
South Shields Reserves 
Harton & Westoe Miners Welfare
South Walsham 
South Walsham Playing Fields
Southam United 
Banbury Road
Southgate Olympic 
Clowes Sports Ground
Spey Valley United 
Cromdale Park
Spittal Rovers 
Newfields Park
Swan Centre for Leisure (old ground)
New Barber Park (old ground)
Spixworth 
Spixworth 
Crostwick Lane
Sport London e Benfica 
Reynolds Field
Sporting Dynamo 
The Welfare
Sporting Hackney U23s 
Hackney Marshes
Springhill 
Pier Field
St Albans City Reserves 
Clarence Park
St Columb FC 
West Street
St Francis London 
Wanstead Flats (Harrow Road)
St Helens Blue Star 
The Green
St Ives Rangers 
St Ivo Complex
St Leonards 
The Firs
St Peters 
Lemsford Village Hall
St. James' Old Boys 
Barnet Copthall Playing Fields
St. Loyes Tap and Barrel 
Isca Academy
Stambridge United 
Stambridge Memorial Park
Stapleford Town Reserves 
Hickings Lane Regration Ground
Steeple Bumpstead 
Camping Close
Steventon 
The Green
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 
Recreation Ground
Stobswood Welfare 
Stobswood Welfare Ground
Stockbridge Park Steels Development 
Bracken Moor Stadium
Stockport Sports 
Stockport Sports Village
Stokenchurch 
Park Lane
Stoneycroft 
Maiden Lane
Stony Stratford Town 
Ostlers Lane
Stroud Harriers 
Whitminster Playing Fields
Sumners Reserves 
Sumners Recreation Ground
Sunderland Hall Farm Glasshus 
Leyburn Grove
Sunderland Town End 
Thompson Park
Sungate FC Reserves 
Warren Sports Centre
Sutton Courtney 
Old Wallingford Way
Sutton Heath Saxons 
St.Audreys Sports and Social Club
Sutton Town 
The Fieldings
Priestsic Road (old ground)
Swillington Saints 
Swillington Miners Welfare
Swinton Athletic Reserves 
Mexborough Athletic Ground
Tansley 
Old Owens Sports Ground
Taplow United 
Stanley Jones Field
Tarporley Victoria 
The Flacca
Taverham FC 
Hinks Meadow
Taverners 
Nailsworth Primary School
Taverners FC 
Owen Harris Memorial Ground
Team Northumbria 
Coach Lane Sports Ground
Thaxted Rangers 
Newbiggen St
The Lancashire FA 
The County Ground
Thoresby Colliery Welfare 
Fourth Avenue
Thornhill 
Thornhill Cricket and Bowling Club
Thornton United 
Thornton Rec Center
Three Colts FC 
Debden Park High School
Jubilee Sports Ground (old ground)
Thringstone Miners Welfare FC 
Homestead Road
Coalville Ground (old ground)
Thurcroft Miners Institute FC 
Thurcroft Playing Fields
Thurmaston Town 
Elizabeth Park
Timsbury Athletic 
North Road
Tipton Youth 
RSA Academy
Tiptree Park 
The Bell
Tokyngton Manor 
Spratleys Meadow
Avenue Park (Viking Ground) (old ground)
Tollesbury 
The Victory Recreation Ground
Tonbridge Invicta 
Swanmead Sports Ground
Tooting & Merton Wandsworth 
Prince George's Playing Fields
Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers 
Church Road
Torbay Gentlemen 
The Memorial Ground
Torrington 
Vicarage Field
Totnes & Dartington 
Foxhole Sports Field
Tower Hamlets Reserves 
Mabley Green
Tring Town 
Miswell Lane
Pound Meadow (old ground)
Troon FC 
Grouter Park
Tuffley Rovers Reserves 
Glevum Park
Tweedmouth Harrow 
Billendean
United London Reserves 
Francis Bardsley Academy 3G
United Worksop 
Manton Colliery
Unites MK Reserves 
Brooklands Community Sports Pavillion
University of Beds 
Vauxhall Motors Sports Ground
University of Essex FC 
Wivenhoe Park
University of Herts 
De Havilland Sports & Social Club
University of Southampton 
Wide Lane
Upminster FC 
Park lane Playing Fields
Upminster Hall Playing Field (old ground)
Upshire Forest 
Town Mead Leisure Park 3G
Upton St Leonards 
Upton St Leonards Recreation Ground
Ventus Yeadon Celtic 
Dam Lane
Vospers Oak Villa 
Ferndale Road
Wakefield City 
West Yorkshire Sports and Social Club
Walker Central 
Peggy Shepherd Pavillion (Monkchester Road)
Walker Ledwood Fosse 
Millers Dene
Walkern Rangers 
Jubilee Pavilion
Wallsend Town 
Langdale School
Wandgas FC 
Wandgas Sports Club
Wantage Town Development 
Alfredian Park
Wapping FC 
Victoria Park
Warbreck 
Drummond Road
Warrington Town Reserves 
Cantilever Park
Washington Reserves 
Northumbria Centre
Wearhead United 
Wearhead Ground
Weeley Athletic 
Vista Road Recreation Ground
Weirside Rangers 
Udney Park Playing Fields
Imber Court Sports Club (old ground)
Welland 
The Hill Centre
Wells City 
Athletic Ground
Wells Town 
Beach Road
West Bromwich United 
Hadley Park
West Jesmond 
Walker Technology College
West Midlands Police 
Tally Ho
West Riding County FA 
Fleet Lane
West Wickham 
West Wickham Cricket & Football Club
West Wratting Reserves 
Bull Lane
Westminster School FC 
Vincent Sq
Weston St Johns 
Coleridge Road
Weymouth Reserves 
The Bob Lucas Stadium
Whaddon United 
Clyde Crescent
Whalley Range 
Kings Rd
Wheatley Hill Working Mens Club 
The Old Fire Station
Whitburn And Cleadon 
New Fields
Temple Park Leisure Centre 4G Pitch (old ground)
Whitecroft 
Grove Road
Whitley Bay Sporting Club 
Valley Gardens Middle School
Whitwell 
King George V Recreation Ground
Wibsey FC 
Bankfoot Cricket Club
Wickersley 
Wickersley School
Wideopen And District 
Lockey Park
Wigan Robin Park 
Robin Park Arena
Willesden (Constantine) 
Alperton Playing Fields
Willington Quay Saints 
Rising Sun Welfare
Winchcombe Town 
Winchcombe School
Winchmore Hill 
The Paulin Ground
Wing Village 
Leighton Road
Winterbourne United 
Parkside Avenue
Wisbech St Mary Reserves 
Beechings Close
Wisbech Town Reserves 
Fenland Stadium
Witchford 96 
Witchford Sports & Social Club
Wombwell Main Development 
Wombwell Main Cricket Club
Wombwell Town 
Wombwell Recreation Ground
Wonder Vaults 
Hadley Park
Amos Lane (old ground)
Woodford Town 
Goldsdown Road
Goffs Oak Pavilion (old ground)
Woodstock Town 
New Road
Woolacombe & Mortehoe 
The Meadow
Woolaston 
Woolaston Village Hall
Wooler 
The Martins
Working Wonders 
Darton College
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves 
Park Road
Yate Town Reserves 
Lodge Road
Yateley United 
Sean Devereaux Park
York Railway Institute 
Hamilton Way
Yorkshire Main 
Edlington Lane

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




10 Shortest Away Trips in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams

FixtureDistanceTime
St Albans City Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs St Albans City Reserves
20.6 miles
41.2 miles
40 mins
1 hour 20 mins
Ruislip Manor vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
30.4 miles
60.8 miles
42 mins
1 hour 24 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs Oxford City Nomads
41.7 miles
83.4 miles
46 mins
1 hour 32 mins
Farnborough Reserves vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Farnborough Reserves
45.1 miles
90.2 miles
56 mins
1 hour 52 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
55.1 miles
110.2 miles
1 hour 2 mins
2 hours 4 mins
Farnborough Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs Farnborough Reserves
61 miles
122 miles
1 hour 2 mins
2 hours 4 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Oxford City Nomads
103 miles
206 miles
1 hour 51 mins
3 hours 42 mins
Notts County Ladies vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
105 miles
210 miles
2 hours 2 mins
4 hours 4 mins
Notts County Ladies vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs Notts County Ladies
118 miles
236 miles
2 hours 21 mins
4 hours 42 mins
Notts County Ladies vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
146 miles
292 miles
2 hours 40 mins
5 hours 20 mins

10 Longest Away Trips in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams

FixtureDistanceTime
Farnborough Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Farnborough Reserves
148 miles
296 miles
2 hours 30 mins
5 hours
Ruislip Manor vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Ruislip Manor
124 miles
248 miles
2 hours 13 mins
4 hours 26 mins
Notts County Ladies vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs Notts County Ladies
113 miles
226 miles
2 hours 4 mins
4 hours 8 mins
St Albans City Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs St Albans City Reserves
106 miles
212 miles
2 hours 5 mins
4 hours 10 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
62 miles
124 miles
1 hour 5 mins
2 hours 10 mins
St Albans City Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs St Albans City Reserves
55.3 miles
110.6 miles
1 hour 5 mins
2 hours 10 mins
St Albans City Reserves vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs St Albans City Reserves
45.2 miles
90.4 miles
59 mins
1 hour 58 mins
Ruislip Manor vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs Ruislip Manor
43.1 miles
86.2 miles
45 mins
1 hour 30 mins
Farnborough Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs Farnborough Reserves
31.9 miles
63.8 miles
41 mins
1 hour 22 mins
Ruislip Manor vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
20.9 miles
41.8 miles
40 mins
1 hour 20 mins

Grounds in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Meadow Lane home to Notts County Ladies19,588
2.The Bob Lucas Stadium home to Weymouth Reserves6,600
3.Cherrywood Road (Padddy Power Park) home to Farnborough Reserves6,000
4.Clarence Park home to St Albans City Reserves5,007
5.Grosvenor Vale home to Ruislip Manor3,200
6.Court Place Farm home to Oxford City Nomads2,500
7.Mile End Stadium home to Beaumont Athletic2,000
8. Kernick Road home to Penryn Athletic-
9.Acres Corner home to Harpenden Rovers-
10.Aldiss Park home to Dereham Town Reserves-
11.Alfredian Park home to Wantage Town Development-
12.Anchor Ground home to Blackburn Rovers Ladies-
13.Armadillo Stadium home to Arlesey Town Reserves-
14.Athletic Ground home to Wells City-
15.Backwell Recreation Ground home to Backwell United-
16.Banbury Road home to Southam United-
17.Banner Lane home to Massey Ferguson-
18.Barton Recreation Ground home to Headington Amateurs-
19.Bassett Road home to Letcombe-
20.Bedford International Athletics Stadium home to FC Price Wallace-
21.Blaythorne home to Holmans SC-
22.Bracken Moor Stadium home to Stockbridge Park Steels Development-
23.Bremhill View home to Bremhill View-
24.Bromley Road home to Ellwood-
25.Bulpit Lane home to Hungerford Town Reserves-
26.Caburn Ground home to Ringmer-
27.Caddington Recereation Club home to Caddington-
28.Cambridge Road home to Saffron Dynamo Reserves-
29.Canon Park home to Berkeley Town-
30.Cantilever Park home to Warrington Town Reserves-
31.Cass Centre home to Cambridge University Press Reserves-
32.Caterpillar Sports Ground home to Caterpillar-
33.Chadfields home to Newham-
34.Chalfont Campus home to Bucks FC-
35.Chalky Lane home to Epsom Athletic-
36.Chrystie Recreation Ground home to Bookham-
37.Church Road home to Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers-
38.Clijah Croft home to Portreath-
39.Climping Village Playing Fields home to Clymping-
40.Coach Lane Sports Ground home to Team Northumbria-
41.Coach Lane Sports Ground home to Jesmond-
42.Cody Sports & Social Club home to Farnborough North End-
43.Coleridge Road home to Weston St Johns-
44.Combe Dingle Sports Complex home to B&W Avonside-
45.Coop Sports Ground home to Belgrave-
46.Crossleys home to Chalfont Wasps-
47.Croxley Guild of Sport home to Croxley Guild-
48.Debden Sports Club home to Debden Sports-
49.Desford Lane home to Ratby Sports-
50.Eagle Valley home to Gedling Southbank Reserves-
51.Elizabeth Park home to Thurmaston Town-
52.Endurance Park home to Royal Marines-
53.Eslaforde Park home to Sleaford Town Reserves-
54.Eslaforde Park home to Sleaford Sports Amateurs-
55.Eynsham Hall Park home to North Leigh Reserves-
56.Eynsham Hall Park home to North Leigh Reserves-
57.Faraday Road home to Newbury-
58.Fenland Stadium home to Wisbech Town Reserves-
59.Foxhole Sports Field home to Totnes & Dartington-
60.Frenchay Park Road home to DRG Stapleton-
61.Glevum Park home to Tuffley Rovers Reserves-
62.Goffs Lane home to Eton Manor-
63.Goldsdown Road home to Woodford Town-
64.Goodrich Sports Ground home to Goodrich FC-
65.Greenfields Sports Ground home to Market Drayton Town Reserves-
66.Grouter Park home to Troon FC-
67.Hall Corner home to Glapwell-
68.Happy Meadow home to Bickleigh-
69.Hayden Road home to Rushden Town-
70.Haywards Mead home to Eton Wick-
71.Hebburn Sports & Social Ground home to Hebburn Reyrolle-
72.Hillgrounds Leisure home to Kempston Rovers Development-
73.Home Guard Ground home to Alveston-
74.Jubilee Pavilion home to Walkern Rangers-
75.Jubilee Pavilion home to Bedwell Rangers-
76.Kayte Lane home to Bishops Cleeve Reserves-
77.Kents Hill Pavilion home to MK Wanderers-
78.Kimberley Park home to Prudhoe Town-
79.Kimpton Recreation Ground home to Kimpton Rovers-
80.King George V Playing Fields home to Mill End Sports-
81.King George V Recreation Ground home to Whitwell-
82.King George's Field home to South Park Reserves-
83.Kings Park home to Meir KA-
84.Laleham Recreation Ground home to Laleham-
85.Langland Stadium home to Malvern Town Reserves-
86.Larksfield Road home to Harrow Hill-
87.Leading Drove home to AFC Stanground-
88.Leicester Road home to Narborough & Littlethorpe-
89.Lemsford Village Hall home to Eight Bells-
90.Lemsford Village Hall home to St Peters-
91.Lenton Lane home to Nottingham Community-
92.Lion Park home to Bisley-
93.Lodge Road home to Yate Town Reserves-
94.Longcross home to Dartmouth-
95.Lydney Recreation Ground home to Lydney Town Reserves-
96.Lye Meadow home to GSA Sports-
97.Marling Close home to Kings Stanley-
98.Mayfield Sports centre home to Rochdale Town-
99.Meadowbank home to Shortwood United Reserves-
100.Memorial Park home to Finchampstead-
101.Mill Lane home to Henley Town-
102.Moatfield home to Bushey Rangers-
103.Morris Playing Field home to London Colney Blues-
104.Mount Wise home to Newquay Reserves-
105.Muglet Lane home to Maltby Main Reserves-
106.Nailsworth Primary School home to Taverners-
107.Nanpantan Road home to FC Dynamo-
108.Netherne CASC home to Coulsdon United-
109.New Road home to Woodstock Town-
110.New Street home to Ledbury Town-
111.Newbury Lane home to Oldbury Athletic-
112.Norton CC & MWI home to Norton United-
113.Norton Road home to Hitchin Town Arena-
114.Norton Sports Complex home to Norton & Stockton Ancients-
115.Old Red Lion Ground home to Bloxwich Town-
116.Old Red Lion Ground home to Bloxwich United-
117.Ostlers Lane home to Stony Stratford Town-
118.Outgang Road home to Deeping Rangers Reserves-
119.Owen Street Sports Ground home to Coalville Town Reserves-
120.Oxland Parc home to Illogan RBL-
121.Park Road home to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves-
122.Parkside Avenue home to Winterbourne United-
123.Peckleton Lane home to Desford Development Squad-
124.Penlee Park home to Penzance Reserves-
125.Pershall Park home to Eccleshall Reserves-
126.Plantation Park home to Norwich United Reserves-
127.Plumpton Park home to Bradford City Women-
128.Police HQ home to Leicestershire Constabulary-
129.Primrose Hill home to Blackwell Miners Welfare-
130.Ravenslea home to Ravenstone-
131.Recreation Ground home to Minehead-
132.Recreation Ground home to Stewarts & Lloyds Corby-
133.Reynolds Field home to Sport London e Benfica-
134.Ribbesford Meadow home to Bewdley Town Reserves-
135.Robin Goodfellow Lane home to March Town Reserves-
136.Robin Park Arena home to Wigan Robin Park-
137.Rogues Park home to Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves-
138.Ron Greig Stadium home to Billingham Town Reserves-
139.Rothley Sports & Social Ground home to Rothley Imperial-
140.Scours Lane home to Reading Town-
141.Seaham Town Park home to Seaham Red Star Reserves-
142.Shaw Lane home to Holbrook Miners Welfare-
143.Sheerien Park home to Athersley Recreation Reserves-
144.Sherbourn Stadium home to Newmarket Town Reserves-
145.Silver Jubilee Park home to Kingsbury Town-
146.Spratleys Meadow home to Tokyngton Manor-
147.Springfields Playing Field home to Padbury United-
148.St John's Drive home to Newhall United-
149.Station Road home to Dunton & Broughton Rangers-
150.Stockport Sports Village home to Stockport Sports-
151.Tempest Road home to Englefield Green Rovers-
152.The Bush home to Pelsall Villa-
153.The County Ground home to Hamworthy United Reserves-
154.The Creek home to Highridge United-
155.The Dovecote home to Ingles Reserves-
156.The Dovecote home to Shepshed Dynamo Reserves-
157.The Duckspond home to Buckfastleigh Rangers-
158.The Fieldings home to Sutton Town-
159.The Gore home to Burnham Reserves-
160.The Harry Abrahams Stadium home to Hadley Wood & Wingate-
161.The Hawthorns home to Brigg Town Reserves-
162.The Meadow home to Chesham United Reserves-
163.The Memorial Ground home to Torbay Gentlemen-
164.The New Eyrie home to Bedford Town Reserves-
165.The Northcourt home to Abingdon United Development-
166.The Playing Field home to Hertford Heath-
167.The Playing Fields home to Markyate-
168.The Small Glen home to Slade Green-
169.The Welfare home to Ibstock United-
170.The Welfare home to Sporting Dynamo-
171.Triplex Sports home to Pilkington XXX-
172.Vale Stadium home to Castle Vale JKS-
173.Valley Road home to Flixton-
174.Wadham Lodge home to Clapton CFC-
175.Wallington Sports & Social Club home to Crescent Rovers-
176.War Memorial Athletic Ground home to Causeway United-
177.Warwick Road home to Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves-
178.Washbrook Meadows home to Ottery St Mary-
179.Waterslade Park home to Clyst Rovers-
180.Welfare Ground home to Brodworth Welfare-
181.Welfare Park home to Horden Colliery Welfare-
182.Westfield home to Allenburys Sports-
183.Whitebank Stadium home to Oldham Boro-
184.Whittier Road home to Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves-
185.William Bird Playing Fields home to Park Street Village-
186.Winch's Field (Safety Net Stadium) home to Herne Bay Reserves-
  • Average capacity in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams: 240

Best supported teams in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.Bookham11
2.Allenburys Sports3
3.Glapwell3
4.MK Wanderers3
5.Oldbury Athletic3
6.Pilkington XXX3
7.Castle Vale JKS2
8.Horsford United2
9.Reading Town2
10.Sport London e Benfica2
11.Carnforth Rangers1
12.Cheltenham Civil Service1
13.Crescent Rovers1
14.Eton Manor1
15.Finchampstead1
16.Frampton United Reserves1
17.Headington Amateurs1
18.Inter Plaistow FC1
19.Jet Blades1
20.Kingsbury Town1
21.Leicestershire Constabulary1
22.Letcombe1
23.London Colney Blues1
24.Ludlow Town1
25.Massey Ferguson1
26.Middle Barton1
27.Minehead1
28.Newhall United1
29.Newquay Reserves1
30.Oldham Boro1
31.Oxford City Nomads1
32.Prudhoe Town1
33.Ringmer1
34.Ruislip Manor1
35.Southam United1
36.Stewarts & Lloyds Corby1
37.Stoneycroft1
38.Weston St Johns1
39.Whitley Bay Sporting Club1
40.Winterbourne United1
41.Abbeymead Rovers0
42.Abingdon United Development0
43.Academy Soccer FC0
44.ACD United0
45.Acorn Albion0
46.Actonians Association0
47.Adderbury Park0
48.AEI Sports0
49.AFC Alsager0
50.AFC Barley Mow0
51.AFC Bilbrook0
52.AFC Broseley0
53.AFC Clifton0
54.AFC Dronfield Reserves0
55.AFC Fenton0
56.AFC Hoxne0
57.AFC Roffey 0
58.AFC Stanground0
59.AFC Top Valley0
60.AFC Wembley0
61.Aigburth PH0
62.Alexandra Park FC0
63.Allexton & New Parks Reserves0
64.Alleyn Old Boys0
65.Alnmouth United0
66.Altis FC0
67.Altofts0
68.Alveston0
69.Alwoodley0
70.Amble St. Cuthbert0
71.Ambleside FC0
72.Ampthill Town Reserves0
73.Ampthill Town Youth0
74.Andover Lions0
75.AP Leamington0
76.Archdales0
77.Ardsley Athletico0
78.Arlesey Town Reserves0
79.Armitage0
80.Ashbrooke Belford House0
81.Ashingdon Youth FC0
82.Ashington Colliers0
83.Ashington Town Miners0
84.Ashington West End0
85.Athersley Recreation Reserves0
86.Audley & District Reserves0
87.Avondale Rangers0
88.Azaad Sports0
89.B&W Avonside0
90.Backwell United0
91.Baildon Trinity Athletic0
92.Bamford0
93.Bampton Town0
94.Bank of England FC0
95.Barnwood United0
96.Barrowby0
97.Basford United Community0
98.Baslow0
99.Bassett Bulldogs0
100.Bawtry Town0
101.Beaumont Athletic0
102.Beccles Caxton0
103.Bedfont Green0
104.Bedford Town Reserves0
105.Bedwell Rangers0
106.Belford0
107.Belgrave0
108.Bentley FC0
109.Berkeley Town0
110.Bewdley Town Reserves0
111.Bexley FC Reserves0
112.Bibury0
113.Bickleigh0
114.Billingham0
115.Billingham Town Reserves0
116.Bilsthorpe0
117.Bingham Town Reserves0
118.Bishop Auckland Reserves0
119.Bishops Cleeve Reserves0
120.Bisley0
121.Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves0
122.Blackburn Rovers Ladies0
123.Blackhill & Ebchester0
124.Blackwell Miners Welfare0
125.Blakenall0
126.Bloxwich Town0
127.Bloxwich United0
128.Bluntisham Rangers0
129.Blyth0
130.Blyth AFC0
131.Bournemouth Electric0
132.Bournemouth Sports0
133.Bourton Rovers0
134.Bradfield Rovers0
135.Bradford City Women0
136.Bradley Rangers0
137.Bradwell Sports0
138.Bradworthy0
139.Braishfield0
140.Brassington FC0
141.Bredon0
142.Bremhill View0
143.Brentford Development0
144.Brentwood United Reserves0
145.Brigg Town Reserves0
146.Brighouse Old Boys0
147.British Army0
148.Brittania Sports0
149.Brixworth All Saints0
150.Broadmoor Social0
151.Brockworth Albion0
152.Brodworth Welfare0
153.Bromham0
154.Brooks City0
155.Broomfield FC0
156.Brown Clee0
157.Buckfastleigh Rangers0
158.Buckland Brewer0
159.Bucks FC0
160.Bulwell0
161.Burnham Reserves0
162.Burnham United FC0
163.Burradon0
164.Bury Development0
165.Bury U180
166.Bushey Rangers0
167.Byrom0
168.Caddington0
169.Caernarfon Wanderers0
170.Calver FC0
171.Cam Bulldogs0
172.Cambridge Heath FC0
173.Cambridge University Press Reserves0
174.Campion Development0
175.Cannock United0
176.Capel FC0
177.Capenhurst Villa0
178.Caribbean Sports Reserves0
179.Carshalton FC0
180.Caterpillar0
181.Causeway United0
182.Chalfont Wasps0
183.Chalford0
184.Chapel Town0
185.Charlton Rovers0
186.Cheadle Town (Staffs) Reserves0
187.Cheadle Town Reserves0
188.Chelsea Foundation0
189.Chesham United Reserves0
190.Cheslyn Hay0
191.Chesterton AFC0
192.Chigwell FC0
193.Chigwell Mens Club FC0
194.Chingford Athletic Development0
195.Chingford Athletic Reserves0
196.Chingford Harriers0
197.Chingford United0
198.Chipping Norton Town Swifts0
199.Christleton FC0
200.City of London FC0
201.Civil Service FC0
202.Clapton CFC0
203.Clifton All Whites Development0
204.Clymping0
205.Clyst Rovers0
206.Coalville Town Reserves0
207.Coggeshall Town Reserves0
208.Coleford Athletic0
209.Collier Row0
210.Coney Hall0
211.Connaught Red Star0
212.Cotgrave Reserves0
213.Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves0
214.Coulsdon United0
215.Coundon and Leeholme0
216.County Sports0
217.Coven Athletic0
218.Coventry Sporting FC0
219.Cowley Community FC0
220.Cramlington Town0
221.Cramlington United0
222.Cranleigh0
223.Craster Rovers0
224.Crayford Arrows0
225.Cromer Town0
226.Crouch End Vampires FC0
227.Croxley Guild0
228.CSM London0
229.Custom House FC0
230.Dagenham United0
231.Dagenham United Reserves0
232.Darlington Reserves FC0
233.Dartmouth0
234.Davy0
235.Davy Reserves0
236.Debden Park FC0
237.Debden Sports0
238.Deeping Rangers Reserves0
239.Delaford0
240.Dereham Town Reserves0
241.Desford Development Squad0
242.Didsbury FC0
243.Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves0
244.DRG Stapleton0
245.Dunlop0
246.Dunton & Broughton Rangers0
247.Durham City Reserves0
248.Dursley Town0
249.Eagley0
250.Ealing United0
251.Earsham0
252.East Barnet Old Grammarians FC0
253.Eastside0
254.Eastwood HanleyDevelopment0
255.Eccleshall Reserves0
256.Edale FC0
257.Edmonton Lions United0
258.Eight Bells0
259.Ellington0
260.Ellwood0
261.Elston United0
262.Eltham Town0
263.Embleton Whinstone Rovers0
264.Emerald Athletic0
265.Englefield Green Rovers0
266.English Bicknor0
267.Epsom Athletic0
268.Eton Wick0
269.Ettingshall Holy Trinity0
270.Euroglaze0
271.Eyam0
272.Eynsham Association0
273.F.C.Bengals0
274.Falcons0
275.Falcons0
276.Farcet United0
277.Faringdon Town0
278.Farnborough North End0
279.Farnborough Reserves0
280.Farringdon Detached0
281.Fc Baresi0
282.FC Barometrics0
283.FC BKT0
284.FC Dynamo0
285.FC GNG Development Sqaud0
286.FC Graceholme0
287.FC Lakeside0
288.FC Price Wallace0
289.FC Stafford0
290.Featherstone FC0
291.Ferryhill Athletic0
292.Flixton0
293.Flockton United0
294.Flyers0
295.Flyers Reserves0
296.Folly Lane FC0
297.Fordingbridge Turks0
298.Forest FC0
299.Forest Green0
300.Forest Green Reserves0
301.Four Marks0
302.Foxhole Stars0
303.Freethorpe0
304.Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves0
305.Gamesley0
306.Garforth Rangers0
307.Gatcliffe FC0
308.Gateshead Redheugh 19570
309.Gedling Southbank Reserves0
310.Gillingham Youth0
311.Glastonbury0
312.Glendale FC0
313.Goldenhill Wanderers0
314.Goodrich FC0
315.Goonhavern AFC0
316.Great Chishill0
317.Gretton0
318.GSA Sports0
319.Guisborough United0
320.Hadley Wood & Wingate0
321.Halesowen Harriers0
322.Hampstead Heathens0
323.Hampton FC0
324.Hamworthy United Reserves0
325.Hansons Jewellers0
326.Harold Hill0
327.Harpenden Rovers0
328.Harrisons0
329.Harrow Hill0
330.Harrowby United Reserves0
331.Hastings Town0
332.Hatfield Main0
333.Hatherleigh Town0
334.Hathersage0
335.Haver Town0
336.Hawksmill0
337.Hazlerigg Victory0
338.Heaton Stannington A0
339.Hebburn Reyrolle0
340.Hebburn Town U230
341.Heckington Town0
342.Helsby FC0
343.Hemsby0
344.Henfield0
345.Henley Town0
346.Herne Bay Reserves0
347.Hertford Heath0
348.Heswall0
349.Higham Town0
350.Highfields United0
351.Highridge United0
352.Hilton Harriers Reserves0
353.Hingham Athletic0
354.Hinton FC0
355.Hitchin Town Arena0
356.Hoddesdon Town0
357.Holbrook Miners Welfare0
358.Holm FC0
359.Holmans SC0
360.Holme Lacy FC0
361.Holmfirth Town0
362.Honley0
363.Horden Colliery Welfare0
364.Horden Colliery Welfare0
365.Houghton Athletic0
366.Houghton Main Reserves0
367.Hounslow Town 910
368.HSBC FC0
369.Hucknall Rolls Leisure0
370.Huddersfield Development0
371.Huddersfield YMCA0
372.Hungerford Town Reserves0
373.Hurstpierpoint0
374.Hykeham Town0
375.Hylton Sports Club0
376.Ibis Eagles AFC0
377.Ibis FC0
378.Ibstock United0
379.Ickleford0
380.Ifield0
381.Illogan RBL0
382.Ingles Reserves0
383.Ipplepen Athletic0
384.Irlam Steel FC0
385.Iver FC0
386.Ivory United0
387.Jarrow Reserves0
388.Jesmond0
389.JK Silvertown0
390.Johnson and Phillips FC0
391.Keele University Reserves0
392.Kempston Rovers Development0
393.Kenilworth Town0
394.Kent Police FC0
395.Kew Association FC0
396.Keyworth United0
397.Killingworth Town0
398.Killingworth YPC0
399.Kimpton Rovers0
400.Kings Stanley0
401.Kington Town0
402.Kirton Brickworks Reserves0
403.Knypersley Victoria0
404.Lakenheath Reserves0
405.Laleham0
406.Lambourn Sports0
407.Lancing Old Boys0
408.Lanreath0
409.Lavant0
410.Ledbury Town0
411.Leeds City0
412.Lensbury Club0
413.Leominster Town0
414.Leonard Stanley0
415.Lewisham Athletic0
416.Lichfield City Casuals0
417.Lionside0
418.London Park City FC0
419.Longlevens Reserves0
420.Loughton Lions0
421.Loughton Manor0
422.Lowick United0
423.LPOSSA0
424.Luton Youth0
425.Lydbrook Athletic0
426.Lydney Town Reserves0
427.Lymore Gardens FC0
428.Lymore Gardens Reserves0
429.Lytham0
430.Magdala Amateurs Reserves0
431.Mallaby0
432.Maltby Main Reserves0
433.Malton & Norton0
434.Malvern Rangers0
435.Malvern Town Reserves0
436.March Town Reserves0
437.Marcham0
438.Market Drayton Town Reserves0
439.Market Rasen Town0
440.Markyate0
441.Marsden0
442.Marsh Rangers0
443.Matlock United0
444.Medbourne0
445.Meir KA0
446.Melbourne Sports 0
447.Meltis Albion0
448.Melton St Audreys0
449.Mersea Island0
450.Merton FC0
451.Met Police Area 40
452.Micheldever0
453.Milborne Port0
454.Mill End Sports0
455.Millmoor Juniors Development0
456.Millmoor Juniors Reserves0
457.Milton United Reserves0
458.Monkseaton0
459.Montpellier0
460.Morda United0
461.Moreton Rangers0
462.Morpeth Town Seniors0
463.Murton0
464.Nanpean Rovers0
465.Narborough & Littlethorpe0
466.NDFC0
467.Needingworth Utd0
468.New Bohemians0
469.New Field0
470.New Fordley0
471.New Star Soccer FC0
472.Newark Flowserve Reserves0
473.Newbiggin Hall0
474.Newbiggin Hall Vettic0
475.Newbury0
476.Newcastle Medicals0
477.Newchurch0
478.Newham0
479.Newham Royals FC0
480.Newham United0
481.Newham United Reserves0
482.Newmarket Town Reserves0
483.Newport Town Reserves0
484.Norsemen FC0
485.North Kilworth Sports FC0
486.North Leigh Reserves0
487.North Leigh Reserves0
488.North Sunderland0
489.Northbank Carlisle0
490.Northwich Manchester Villa0
491.Norton & Stockton Ancients0
492.Norton United0
493.Norwich United Reserves0
494.Nottingham Community0
495.Nottingham Trent University0
496.Notts County Ladies0
497.Nottsborough0
498.NUFC Oilers0
499.Old Barkabbeyans Reserves0
500.Old Blues FC0
501.Old Centralians0
502.Old Esthameians0
503.Old Finchleians0
504.Old Garchonians0
505.Old Latymerians0
506.Old Lyonians0
507.Old Owens0
508.Old Parkonians0
509.Old Parmiterians0
510.Old Salesians0
511.Old Stationers0
512.Old Westminster Citizens0
513.Old Wilsonians0
514.Oldsmiths FC0
515.Orpington FC0
516.OSSMA Blurton TTFC0
517.Ottery St Mary0
518.Outwell Swifts0
519.Oxford University Press0
520.Padbury United0
521.Panshanger Football Club0
522.Park Street Village0
523.Pease Pottage Town0
524.Pelsall Villa0
525.Penkridge FC0
526.Penncroft0
527.Penryn Athletic0
528.Penzance Reserves0
529.Plymouth Command0
530.Polytechnic0
531.Pontefract Sports and Social AFC0
532.Portreath0
533.Portslade Athletic0
534.Potters Bar Crusaders0
535.Potters Green0
536.Powick Rangers0
537.Premiair FC0
538.Prestwich Heys Reserves0
539.Puma Kings FC0
540.Quedgeley Wanderers0
541.Rainham Working Mens Club0
542.Ransomes Sports0
543.Rapid Chingford FC0
544.Ratby Sports0
545.Ravenshead Reserves0
546.Ravenstone0
547.Real United0
548.Red House Farm0
549.Redgate Rangers0
550.Reigate Priory0
551.Richmond Mags0
552.Ripon City0
553.Riverside Rovers0
554.Robin Hood Colts0
555.Roborough0
556.Rochdale Town0
557.Roche AFC0
558.Romford Flyers0
559.Rothbury0
560.Rotherfield United0
561.Rothley Imperial0
562.Rowhedge0
563.Royal Bank of Scotland0
564.Royal Forest FC0
565.Royal Marines0
566.Royal Navy0
567.Royal Oak FC0
568.Royston Town A0
569.Ruddington Village Reserves0
570.Rudheath Social0
571.Rushden Town0
572.Ryan FC Reserves0
573.Ryton and Crawcrook Albion A0
574.Saffron Dynamo Reserves0
575.Sawston Rovers0
576.Sawston United0
577.Sawtry0
578.Scotter United0
579.Seaham Red Star Reserves0
580.Seaton Carew0
581.Seaview0
582.Seghill FC0
583.Sharpness0
584.Sheffield Bankers Reserves0
585.Sheffield Boys0
586.Sheffield City0
587.Sheffield FC U19's0
588.Sheffield Lane Top0
589.Sheffield Union SUFC10
590.Shepshed Dynamo Reserves0
591.Sherburn Village Working Mens Club0
592.Shilbottle Colliery Welfare0
593.Shortwood United Reserves0
594.Shottermill and Haslemere0
595.Shotton Comrades0
596.Signcraft FC0
597.Sileby Town Reserves0
598.Silkstone United0
599.Slade Green0
600.Sleaford Sports Amateurs0
601.Sleaford Town Reserves0
602.Slough YCOB0
603.Smallfield0
604.Smiths Athletic0
605.Sneinton Town0
606.Snowdown Colliery0
607.Soul Youth FC0
608.South Bank0
609.South Bank Cuaco0
610.South Kirby Colliery Reserves0
611.South Molton0
612.South Normanton Town0
613.South Park Reserves0
614.South Shields Reserves0
615.South Walsham0
616.Southgate Olympic0
617.Spey Valley United0
618.Spittal Rovers0
619.Spixworth0
620.Spixworth0
621.Sporting Dynamo0
622.Sporting Hackney U23s0
623.Springhill0
624.St Albans City Reserves0
625.St Columb FC0
626.St Francis London0
627.St Helens Blue Star0
628.St Ives Rangers0
629.St Leonards0
630.St Peters0
631.St. James' Old Boys0
632.St. Loyes Tap and Barrel0
633.Stambridge United0
634.Stapleford Town Reserves0
635.Steeple Bumpstead0
636.Steventon0
637.Stobswood Welfare0
638.Stockbridge Park Steels Development0
639.Stockport Sports0
640.Stokenchurch0
641.Stony Stratford Town0
642.Stroud Harriers0
643.Sumners Reserves0
644.Sunderland Hall Farm Glasshus0
645.Sunderland Town End0
646.Sungate FC Reserves0
647.Sutton Courtney0
648.Sutton Heath Saxons0
649.Sutton Town0
650.Swillington Saints0
651.Swinton Athletic Reserves0
652.Tansley0
653.Taplow United0
654.Tarporley Victoria0
655.Taverham FC0
656.Taverners0
657.Taverners FC0
658.Team Northumbria0
659.Thaxted Rangers0
660.The Lancashire FA0
661.Thoresby Colliery Welfare0
662.Thornhill0
663.Thornton United0
664.Three Colts FC0
665.Thringstone Miners Welfare FC0
666.Thurcroft Miners Institute FC0
667.Thurmaston Town0
668.Timsbury Athletic0
669.Tipton Youth0
670.Tiptree Park0
671.Tokyngton Manor0
672.Tollesbury0
673.Tonbridge Invicta0
674.Tooting & Merton Wandsworth0
675.Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers0
676.Torbay Gentlemen0
677.Torrington0
678.Totnes & Dartington0
679.Tower Hamlets Reserves0
680.Tring Town0
681.Troon FC0
682.Tuffley Rovers Reserves0
683.Tweedmouth Harrow0
684.United London Reserves0
685.United Worksop0
686.Unites MK Reserves0
687.University of Beds0
688.University of Essex FC0
689.University of Herts0
690.University of Southampton0
691.Upminster FC0
692.Upshire Forest0
693.Upton St Leonards0
694.Ventus Yeadon Celtic0
695.Vospers Oak Villa0
696.Wakefield City0
697.Walker Central0
698.Walker Ledwood Fosse0
699.Walkern Rangers0
700.Wallsend Town0
701.Wandgas FC0
702.Wantage Town Development0
703.Wapping FC0
704.Warbreck0
705.Warrington Town Reserves0
706.Washington Reserves0
707.Wearhead United0
708.Weeley Athletic0
709.Weirside Rangers0
710.Welland0
711.Wells City0
712.Wells Town0
713.West Bromwich United0
714.West Jesmond0
715.West Midlands Police0
716.West Riding County FA0
717.West Wickham0
718.West Wratting Reserves0
719.Westminster School FC0
720.Weymouth Reserves0
721.Whaddon United0
722.Whalley Range0
723.Wheatley Hill Working Mens Club0
724.Whitburn And Cleadon0
725.Whitecroft0
726.Whitwell0
727.Wibsey FC0
728.Wickersley0
729.Wideopen And District0
730.Wigan Robin Park0
731.Willesden (Constantine)0
732.Willington Quay Saints0
733.Winchcombe Town0
734.Winchmore Hill0
735.Wing Village0
736.Wisbech St Mary Reserves0
737.Wisbech Town Reserves0
738.Witchford 960
739.Wombwell Main Development0
740.Wombwell Town0
741.Wonder Vaults0
742.Woodford Town0
743.Woodstock Town0
744.Woolacombe & Mortehoe0
745.Woolaston0
746.Wooler0
747.Working Wonders0
748.Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves0
749.Yate Town Reserves0
750.Yateley United0
751.York Railway Institute0
752.Yorkshire Main0
  • Average # fans in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams?

#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Ruislip Manor143.00
2.Whitley Bay Sporting Club120.00
3.Headington Amateurs110.00
4.MK Wanderers86.00
5.Newquay Reserves81.00
6.Cheltenham Civil Service70.00
7.Weston St Johns70.00
8.Letcombe62.00
9.Reading Town59.50
10.Southam United59.00
11.Prudhoe Town54.00
12.Glapwell52.33
13.Oldbury Athletic40.67
14.Newhall United39.00
15.Ringmer30.00
16.Jet Blades28.00
17.Ludlow Town27.00
18.Carnforth Rangers26.00
19.Stoneycroft17.00
20.Horsford United15.00
21.Sport London e Benfica9.00
22.Bookham5.45
23.Oldham Boro5.00
24.Inter Plaistow FC2.00
25.Eton Manor1.00
26.Allenburys Sports0.00
27.Pilkington XXX0.00
28.Castle Vale JKS0.00
29.Crescent Rovers0.00
30.Finchampstead0.00
31.Frampton United Reserves0.00
32.Kingsbury Town0.00
33.Leicestershire Constabulary0.00
34.London Colney Blues0.00
35.Massey Ferguson0.00
36.Middle Barton0.00
37.Minehead0.00
38.Oxford City Nomads0.00
39.Stewarts & Lloyds Corby0.00
40.Winterbourne United0.00
41.Abbeymead Rovers0.00
42.Abingdon United Development0.00
43.Academy Soccer FC0.00
44.ACD United0.00
45.Acorn Albion0.00
46.Actonians Association0.00
47.Adderbury Park0.00
48.AEI Sports0.00
49.AFC Alsager0.00
50.AFC Barley Mow0.00
51.AFC Bilbrook0.00
52.AFC Broseley0.00
53.AFC Clifton0.00
54.AFC Dronfield Reserves0.00
55.AFC Fenton0.00
56.AFC Hoxne0.00
57.AFC Roffey 0.00
58.AFC Stanground0.00
59.AFC Top Valley0.00
60.AFC Wembley0.00
61.Aigburth PH0.00
62.Alexandra Park FC0.00
63.Allexton & New Parks Reserves0.00
64.Alleyn Old Boys0.00
65.Alnmouth United0.00
66.Altis FC0.00
67.Altofts0.00
68.Alveston0.00
69.Alwoodley0.00
70.Amble St. Cuthbert0.00
71.Ambleside FC0.00
72.Ampthill Town Reserves0.00
73.Ampthill Town Youth0.00
74.Andover Lions0.00
75.AP Leamington0.00
76.Archdales0.00
77.Ardsley Athletico0.00
78.Arlesey Town Reserves0.00
79.Armitage0.00
80.Ashbrooke Belford House0.00
81.Ashingdon Youth FC0.00
82.Ashington Colliers0.00
83.Ashington Town Miners0.00
84.Ashington West End0.00
85.Athersley Recreation Reserves0.00
86.Audley & District Reserves0.00
87.Avondale Rangers0.00
88.Azaad Sports0.00
89.B&W Avonside0.00
90.Backwell United0.00
91.Baildon Trinity Athletic0.00
92.Bamford0.00
93.Bampton Town0.00
94.Bank of England FC0.00
95.Barnwood United0.00
96.Barrowby0.00
97.Basford United Community0.00
98.Baslow0.00
99.Bassett Bulldogs0.00
100.Bawtry Town0.00
101.Beaumont Athletic0.00
102.Beccles Caxton0.00
103.Bedfont Green0.00
104.Bedford Town Reserves0.00
105.Bedwell Rangers0.00
106.Belford0.00
107.Belgrave0.00
108.Bentley FC0.00
109.Berkeley Town0.00
110.Bewdley Town Reserves0.00
111.Bexley FC Reserves0.00
112.Bibury0.00
113.Bickleigh0.00
114.Billingham0.00
115.Billingham Town Reserves0.00
116.Bilsthorpe0.00
117.Bingham Town Reserves0.00
118.Bishop Auckland Reserves0.00
119.Bishops Cleeve Reserves0.00
120.Bisley0.00
121.Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Reserves0.00
122.Blackburn Rovers Ladies0.00
123.Blackhill & Ebchester0.00
124.Blackwell Miners Welfare0.00
125.Blakenall0.00
126.Bloxwich Town0.00
127.Bloxwich United0.00
128.Bluntisham Rangers0.00
129.Blyth0.00
130.Blyth AFC0.00
131.Bournemouth Electric0.00
132.Bournemouth Sports0.00
133.Bourton Rovers0.00
134.Bradfield Rovers0.00
135.Bradford City Women0.00
136.Bradley Rangers0.00
137.Bradwell Sports0.00
138.Bradworthy0.00
139.Braishfield0.00
140.Brassington FC0.00
141.Bredon0.00
142.Bremhill View0.00
143.Brentford Development0.00
144.Brentwood United Reserves0.00
145.Brigg Town Reserves0.00
146.Brighouse Old Boys0.00
147.British Army0.00
148.Brittania Sports0.00
149.Brixworth All Saints0.00
150.Broadmoor Social0.00
151.Brockworth Albion0.00
152.Brodworth Welfare0.00
153.Bromham0.00
154.Brooks City0.00
155.Broomfield FC0.00
156.Brown Clee0.00
157.Buckfastleigh Rangers0.00
158.Buckland Brewer0.00
159.Bucks FC0.00
160.Bulwell0.00
161.Burnham Reserves0.00
162.Burnham United FC0.00
163.Burradon0.00
164.Bury Development0.00
165.Bury U180.00
166.Bushey Rangers0.00
167.Byrom0.00
168.Caddington0.00
169.Caernarfon Wanderers0.00
170.Calver FC0.00
171.Cam Bulldogs0.00
172.Cambridge Heath FC0.00
173.Cambridge University Press Reserves0.00
174.Campion Development0.00
175.Cannock United0.00
176.Capel FC0.00
177.Capenhurst Villa0.00
178.Caribbean Sports Reserves0.00
179.Carshalton FC0.00
180.Caterpillar0.00
181.Causeway United0.00
182.Chalfont Wasps0.00
183.Chalford0.00
184.Chapel Town0.00
185.Charlton Rovers0.00
186.Cheadle Town (Staffs) Reserves0.00
187.Cheadle Town Reserves0.00
188.Chelsea Foundation0.00
189.Chesham United Reserves0.00
190.Cheslyn Hay0.00
191.Chesterton AFC0.00
192.Chigwell FC0.00
193.Chigwell Mens Club FC0.00
194.Chingford Athletic Development0.00
195.Chingford Athletic Reserves0.00
196.Chingford Harriers0.00
197.Chingford United0.00
198.Chipping Norton Town Swifts0.00
199.Christleton FC0.00
200.City of London FC0.00
201.Civil Service FC0.00
202.Clapton CFC0.00
203.Clifton All Whites Development0.00
204.Clymping0.00
205.Clyst Rovers0.00
206.Coalville Town Reserves0.00
207.Coggeshall Town Reserves0.00
208.Coleford Athletic0.00
209.Collier Row0.00
210.Coney Hall0.00
211.Connaught Red Star0.00
212.Cotgrave Reserves0.00
213.Cottesmore Amateurs Reserves0.00
214.Coulsdon United0.00
215.Coundon and Leeholme0.00
216.County Sports0.00
217.Coven Athletic0.00
218.Coventry Sporting FC0.00
219.Cowley Community FC0.00
220.Cramlington Town0.00
221.Cramlington United0.00
222.Cranleigh0.00
223.Craster Rovers0.00
224.Crayford Arrows0.00
225.Cromer Town0.00
226.Crouch End Vampires FC0.00
227.Croxley Guild0.00
228.CSM London0.00
229.Custom House FC0.00
230.Dagenham United0.00
231.Dagenham United Reserves0.00
232.Darlington Reserves FC0.00
233.Dartmouth0.00
234.Davy0.00
235.Davy Reserves0.00
236.Debden Park FC0.00
237.Debden Sports0.00
238.Deeping Rangers Reserves0.00
239.Delaford0.00
240.Dereham Town Reserves0.00
241.Desford Development Squad0.00
242.Didsbury FC0.00
243.Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves0.00
244.DRG Stapleton0.00
245.Dunlop0.00
246.Dunton & Broughton Rangers0.00
247.Durham City Reserves0.00
248.Dursley Town0.00
249.Eagley0.00
250.Ealing United0.00
251.Earsham0.00
252.East Barnet Old Grammarians FC0.00
253.Eastside0.00
254.Eastwood HanleyDevelopment0.00
255.Eccleshall Reserves0.00
256.Edale FC0.00
257.Edmonton Lions United0.00
258.Eight Bells0.00
259.Ellington0.00
260.Ellwood0.00
261.Elston United0.00
262.Eltham Town0.00
263.Embleton Whinstone Rovers0.00
264.Emerald Athletic0.00
265.Englefield Green Rovers0.00
266.English Bicknor0.00
267.Epsom Athletic0.00
268.Eton Wick0.00
269.Ettingshall Holy Trinity0.00
270.Euroglaze0.00
271.Eyam0.00
272.Eynsham Association0.00
273.F.C.Bengals0.00
274.Falcons0.00
275.Falcons0.00
276.Farcet United0.00
277.Faringdon Town0.00
278.Farnborough North End0.00
279.Farnborough Reserves0.00
280.Farringdon Detached0.00
281.Fc Baresi0.00
282.FC Barometrics0.00
283.FC BKT0.00
284.FC Dynamo0.00
285.FC GNG Development Sqaud0.00
286.FC Graceholme0.00
287.FC Lakeside0.00
288.FC Price Wallace0.00
289.FC Stafford0.00
290.Featherstone FC0.00
291.Ferryhill Athletic0.00
292.Flixton0.00
293.Flockton United0.00
294.Flyers0.00
295.Flyers Reserves0.00
296.Folly Lane FC0.00
297.Fordingbridge Turks0.00
298.Forest FC0.00
299.Forest Green0.00
300.Forest Green Reserves0.00
301.Four Marks0.00
302.Foxhole Stars0.00
303.Freethorpe0.00
304.Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves0.00
305.Gamesley0.00
306.Garforth Rangers0.00
307.Gatcliffe FC0.00
308.Gateshead Redheugh 19570.00
309.Gedling Southbank Reserves0.00
310.Gillingham Youth0.00
311.Glastonbury0.00
312.Glendale FC0.00
313.Goldenhill Wanderers0.00
314.Goodrich FC0.00
315.Goonhavern AFC0.00
316.Great Chishill0.00
317.Gretton0.00
318.GSA Sports0.00
319.Guisborough United0.00
320.Hadley Wood & Wingate0.00
321.Halesowen Harriers0.00
322.Hampstead Heathens0.00
323.Hampton FC0.00
324.Hamworthy United Reserves0.00
325.Hansons Jewellers0.00
326.Harold Hill0.00
327.Harpenden Rovers0.00
328.Harrisons0.00
329.Harrow Hill0.00
330.Harrowby United Reserves0.00
331.Hastings Town0.00
332.Hatfield Main0.00
333.Hatherleigh Town0.00
334.Hathersage0.00
335.Haver Town0.00
336.Hawksmill0.00
337.Hazlerigg Victory0.00
338.Heaton Stannington A0.00
339.Hebburn Reyrolle0.00
340.Hebburn Town U230.00
341.Heckington Town0.00
342.Helsby FC0.00
343.Hemsby0.00
344.Henfield0.00
345.Henley Town0.00
346.Herne Bay Reserves0.00
347.Hertford Heath0.00
348.Heswall0.00
349.Higham Town0.00
350.Highfields United0.00
351.Highridge United0.00
352.Hilton Harriers Reserves0.00
353.Hingham Athletic0.00
354.Hinton FC0.00
355.Hitchin Town Arena0.00
356.Hoddesdon Town0.00
357.Holbrook Miners Welfare0.00
358.Holm FC0.00
359.Holmans SC0.00
360.Holme Lacy FC0.00
361.Holmfirth Town0.00
362.Honley0.00
363.Horden Colliery Welfare0.00
364.Horden Colliery Welfare0.00
365.Houghton Athletic0.00
366.Houghton Main Reserves0.00
367.Hounslow Town 910.00
368.HSBC FC0.00
369.Hucknall Rolls Leisure0.00
370.Huddersfield Development0.00
371.Huddersfield YMCA0.00
372.Hungerford Town Reserves0.00
373.Hurstpierpoint0.00
374.Hykeham Town0.00
375.Hylton Sports Club0.00
376.Ibis Eagles AFC0.00
377.Ibis FC0.00
378.Ibstock United0.00
379.Ickleford0.00
380.Ifield0.00
381.Illogan RBL0.00
382.Ingles Reserves0.00
383.Ipplepen Athletic0.00
384.Irlam Steel FC0.00
385.Iver FC0.00
386.Ivory United0.00
387.Jarrow Reserves0.00
388.Jesmond0.00
389.JK Silvertown0.00
390.Johnson and Phillips FC0.00
391.Keele University Reserves0.00
392.Kempston Rovers Development0.00
393.Kenilworth Town0.00
394.Kent Police FC0.00
395.Kew Association FC0.00
396.Keyworth United0.00
397.Killingworth Town0.00
398.Killingworth YPC0.00
399.Kimpton Rovers0.00
400.Kings Stanley0.00
401.Kington Town0.00
402.Kirton Brickworks Reserves0.00
403.Knypersley Victoria0.00
404.Lakenheath Reserves0.00
405.Laleham0.00
406.Lambourn Sports0.00
407.Lancing Old Boys0.00
408.Lanreath0.00
409.Lavant0.00
410.Ledbury Town0.00
411.Leeds City0.00
412.Lensbury Club0.00
413.Leominster Town0.00
414.Leonard Stanley0.00
415.Lewisham Athletic0.00
416.Lichfield City Casuals0.00
417.Lionside0.00
418.London Park City FC0.00
419.Longlevens Reserves0.00
420.Loughton Lions0.00
421.Loughton Manor0.00
422.Lowick United0.00
423.LPOSSA0.00
424.Luton Youth0.00
425.Lydbrook Athletic0.00
426.Lydney Town Reserves0.00
427.Lymore Gardens FC0.00
428.Lymore Gardens Reserves0.00
429.Lytham0.00
430.Magdala Amateurs Reserves0.00
431.Mallaby0.00
432.Maltby Main Reserves0.00
433.Malton & Norton0.00
434.Malvern Rangers0.00
435.Malvern Town Reserves0.00
436.March Town Reserves0.00
437.Marcham0.00
438.Market Drayton Town Reserves0.00
439.Market Rasen Town0.00
440.Markyate0.00
441.Marsden0.00
442.Marsh Rangers0.00
443.Matlock United0.00
444.Medbourne0.00
445.Meir KA0.00
446.Melbourne Sports 0.00
447.Meltis Albion0.00
448.Melton St Audreys0.00
449.Mersea Island0.00
450.Merton FC0.00
451.Met Police Area 40.00
452.Micheldever0.00
453.Milborne Port0.00
454.Mill End Sports0.00
455.Millmoor Juniors Development0.00
456.Millmoor Juniors Reserves0.00
457.Milton United Reserves0.00
458.Monkseaton0.00
459.Montpellier0.00
460.Morda United0.00
461.Moreton Rangers0.00
462.Morpeth Town Seniors0.00
463.Murton0.00
464.Nanpean Rovers0.00
465.Narborough & Littlethorpe0.00
466.NDFC0.00
467.Needingworth Utd0.00
468.New Bohemians0.00
469.New Field0.00
470.New Fordley0.00
471.New Star Soccer FC0.00
472.Newark Flowserve Reserves0.00
473.Newbiggin Hall0.00
474.Newbiggin Hall Vettic0.00
475.Newbury0.00
476.Newcastle Medicals0.00
477.Newchurch0.00
478.Newham0.00
479.Newham Royals FC0.00
480.Newham United0.00
481.Newham United Reserves0.00
482.Newmarket Town Reserves0.00
483.Newport Town Reserves0.00
484.Norsemen FC0.00
485.North Kilworth Sports FC0.00
486.North Leigh Reserves0.00
487.North Leigh Reserves0.00
488.North Sunderland0.00
489.Northbank Carlisle0.00
490.Northwich Manchester Villa0.00
491.Norton & Stockton Ancients0.00
492.Norton United0.00
493.Norwich United Reserves0.00
494.Nottingham Community0.00
495.Nottingham Trent University0.00
496.Notts County Ladies0.00
497.Nottsborough0.00
498.NUFC Oilers0.00
499.Old Barkabbeyans Reserves0.00
500.Old Blues FC0.00
501.Old Centralians0.00
502.Old Esthameians0.00
503.Old Finchleians0.00
504.Old Garchonians0.00
505.Old Latymerians0.00
506.Old Lyonians0.00
507.Old Owens0.00
508.Old Parkonians0.00
509.Old Parmiterians0.00
510.Old Salesians0.00
511.Old Stationers0.00
512.Old Westminster Citizens0.00
513.Old Wilsonians0.00
514.Oldsmiths FC0.00
515.Orpington FC0.00
516.OSSMA Blurton TTFC0.00
517.Ottery St Mary0.00
518.Outwell Swifts0.00
519.Oxford University Press0.00
520.Padbury United0.00
521.Panshanger Football Club0.00
522.Park Street Village0.00
523.Pease Pottage Town0.00
524.Pelsall Villa0.00
525.Penkridge FC0.00
526.Penncroft0.00
527.Penryn Athletic0.00
528.Penzance Reserves0.00
529.Plymouth Command0.00
530.Polytechnic0.00
531.Pontefract Sports and Social AFC0.00
532.Portreath0.00
533.Portslade Athletic0.00
534.Potters Bar Crusaders0.00
535.Potters Green0.00
536.Powick Rangers0.00
537.Premiair FC0.00
538.Prestwich Heys Reserves0.00
539.Puma Kings FC0.00
540.Quedgeley Wanderers0.00
541.Rainham Working Mens Club0.00
542.Ransomes Sports0.00
543.Rapid Chingford FC0.00
544.Ratby Sports0.00
545.Ravenshead Reserves0.00
546.Ravenstone0.00
547.Real United0.00
548.Red House Farm0.00
549.Redgate Rangers0.00
550.Reigate Priory0.00
551.Richmond Mags0.00
552.Ripon City0.00
553.Riverside Rovers0.00
554.Robin Hood Colts0.00
555.Roborough0.00
556.Rochdale Town0.00
557.Roche AFC0.00
558.Romford Flyers0.00
559.Rothbury0.00
560.Rotherfield United0.00
561.Rothley Imperial0.00
562.Rowhedge0.00
563.Royal Bank of Scotland0.00
564.Royal Forest FC0.00
565.Royal Marines0.00
566.Royal Navy0.00
567.Royal Oak FC0.00
568.Royston Town A0.00
569.Ruddington Village Reserves0.00
570.Rudheath Social0.00
571.Rushden Town0.00
572.Ryan FC Reserves0.00
573.Ryton and Crawcrook Albion A0.00
574.Saffron Dynamo Reserves0.00
575.Sawston Rovers0.00
576.Sawston United0.00
577.Sawtry0.00
578.Scotter United0.00
579.Seaham Red Star Reserves0.00
580.Seaton Carew0.00
581.Seaview0.00
582.Seghill FC0.00
583.Sharpness0.00
584.Sheffield Bankers Reserves0.00
585.Sheffield Boys0.00
586.Sheffield City0.00
587.Sheffield FC U19's0.00
588.Sheffield Lane Top0.00
589.Sheffield Union SUFC10.00
590.Shepshed Dynamo Reserves0.00
591.Sherburn Village Working Mens Club0.00
592.Shilbottle Colliery Welfare0.00
593.Shortwood United Reserves0.00
594.Shottermill and Haslemere0.00
595.Shotton Comrades0.00
596.Signcraft FC0.00
597.Sileby Town Reserves0.00
598.Silkstone United0.00
599.Slade Green0.00
600.Sleaford Sports Amateurs0.00
601.Sleaford Town Reserves0.00
602.Slough YCOB0.00
603.Smallfield0.00
604.Smiths Athletic0.00
605.Sneinton Town0.00
606.Snowdown Colliery0.00
607.Soul Youth FC0.00
608.South Bank0.00
609.South Bank Cuaco0.00
610.South Kirby Colliery Reserves0.00
611.South Molton0.00
612.South Normanton Town0.00
613.South Park Reserves0.00
614.South Shields Reserves0.00
615.South Walsham0.00
616.Southgate Olympic0.00
617.Spey Valley United0.00
618.Spittal Rovers0.00
619.Spixworth0.00
620.Spixworth0.00
621.Sporting Dynamo0.00
622.Sporting Hackney U23s0.00
623.Springhill0.00
624.St Albans City Reserves0.00
625.St Columb FC0.00
626.St Francis London0.00
627.St Helens Blue Star0.00
628.St Ives Rangers0.00
629.St Leonards0.00
630.St Peters0.00
631.St. James' Old Boys0.00
632.St. Loyes Tap and Barrel0.00
633.Stambridge United0.00
634.Stapleford Town Reserves0.00
635.Steeple Bumpstead0.00
636.Steventon0.00
637.Stobswood Welfare0.00
638.Stockbridge Park Steels Development0.00
639.Stockport Sports0.00
640.Stokenchurch0.00
641.Stony Stratford Town0.00
642.Stroud Harriers0.00
643.Sumners Reserves0.00
644.Sunderland Hall Farm Glasshus0.00
645.Sunderland Town End0.00
646.Sungate FC Reserves0.00
647.Sutton Courtney0.00
648.Sutton Heath Saxons0.00
649.Sutton Town0.00
650.Swillington Saints0.00
651.Swinton Athletic Reserves0.00
652.Tansley0.00
653.Taplow United0.00
654.Tarporley Victoria0.00
655.Taverham FC0.00
656.Taverners0.00
657.Taverners FC0.00
658.Team Northumbria0.00
659.Thaxted Rangers0.00
660.The Lancashire FA0.00
661.Thoresby Colliery Welfare0.00
662.Thornhill0.00
663.Thornton United0.00
664.Three Colts FC0.00
665.Thringstone Miners Welfare FC0.00
666.Thurcroft Miners Institute FC0.00
667.Thurmaston Town0.00
668.Timsbury Athletic0.00
669.Tipton Youth0.00
670.Tiptree Park0.00
671.Tokyngton Manor0.00
672.Tollesbury0.00
673.Tonbridge Invicta0.00
674.Tooting & Merton Wandsworth0.00
675.Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers0.00
676.Torbay Gentlemen0.00
677.Torrington0.00
678.Totnes & Dartington0.00
679.Tower Hamlets Reserves0.00
680.Tring Town0.00
681.Troon FC0.00
682.Tuffley Rovers Reserves0.00
683.Tweedmouth Harrow0.00
684.United London Reserves0.00
685.United Worksop0.00
686.Unites MK Reserves0.00
687.University of Beds0.00
688.University of Essex FC0.00
689.University of Herts0.00
690.University of Southampton0.00
691.Upminster FC0.00
692.Upshire Forest0.00
693.Upton St Leonards0.00
694.Ventus Yeadon Celtic0.00
695.Vospers Oak Villa0.00
696.Wakefield City0.00
697.Walker Central0.00
698.Walker Ledwood Fosse0.00
699.Walkern Rangers0.00
700.Wallsend Town0.00
701.Wandgas FC0.00
702.Wantage Town Development0.00
703.Wapping FC0.00
704.Warbreck0.00
705.Warrington Town Reserves0.00
706.Washington Reserves0.00
707.Wearhead United0.00
708.Weeley Athletic0.00
709.Weirside Rangers0.00
710.Welland0.00
711.Wells City0.00
712.Wells Town0.00
713.West Bromwich United0.00
714.West Jesmond0.00
715.West Midlands Police0.00
716.West Riding County FA0.00
717.West Wickham0.00
718.West Wratting Reserves0.00
719.Westminster School FC0.00
720.Weymouth Reserves0.00
721.Whaddon United0.00
722.Whalley Range0.00
723.Wheatley Hill Working Mens Club0.00
724.Whitburn And Cleadon0.00
725.Whitecroft0.00
726.Whitwell0.00
727.Wibsey FC0.00
728.Wickersley0.00
729.Wideopen And District0.00
730.Wigan Robin Park0.00
731.Willesden (Constantine)0.00
732.Willington Quay Saints0.00
733.Winchcombe Town0.00
734.Winchmore Hill0.00
735.Wing Village0.00
736.Wisbech St Mary Reserves0.00
737.Wisbech Town Reserves0.00
738.Witchford 960.00
739.Wombwell Main Development0.00
740.Wombwell Town0.00
741.Wonder Vaults0.00
742.Woodford Town0.00
743.Woodstock Town0.00
744.Woolacombe & Mortehoe0.00
745.Woolaston0.00
746.Wooler0.00
747.Working Wonders0.00
748.Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves0.00
749.Yate Town Reserves0.00
750.Yateley United0.00
751.York Railway Institute0.00
752.Yorkshire Main0.00
  • Average # grounds visited in Steps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League Teams: 1.61

By the compass

Other Football Leagues in England

Premier LeagueChampionshipLeague 1League 2National LeagueNational League NorthNational League SouthIsthmian League Premier DivisionNorthern Premier League Premier DivisionSouthern League CentralSouthern League Premier DivisionSouthern League Premier Division CentralSouthern League Premier Division SouthIsthmian League Division 1 NorthIsthmian League Division 1 SouthIsthmian League South Central DivisionIsthmian League South East DivisionNorthern Premier League Division 1 NorthNorthern Premier League Division 1 SouthNorthern Premier League East DivisionNorthern Premier League West DivisionSouthern League Division 1 EastSouthern League Division 1 South & WestSouthern League Division One CentralSouthern League Division One SouthCombined Counties League Premier DivisionEastern Counties League Premier DivisionEssex Senior Football League Premier DivisionHellenic League Premier DivisionMidland Football League Premier DivisionNorth West Counties League Premier DivisionNorthern Counties East League Premier DivisionNorthern League Division 1Southern Combination Football League Premier DivisionSouthern Counties East League Premier DivisionSpartan South Midlands League Premier DivisionUnited Counties League Premier DivisionWessex League Premier DivisionWestern League Premier DivisionCombined Counties League Division 1East Midlands Counties LeagueEastern Counties League - Eastern Senior League Division One NorthEastern Counties League - Eastern Senior League Division One SouthEastern Counties League Division 1Essex Alliance Senior DivisionHellenic League Division 1 EastHellenic League Division 1 WestMidland Football League Division 1North West Counties League Division 1North West Counties League Division One NorthNorth West Counties League Division One SouthNorthern Counties East League Division 1Northern League Division 2South West Peninsula League Premier DivisionSouthern Combination Football League Division 1Southern Counties East League Division 1Spartan South Midlands League Division 1United Counties League Division 1Wessex League Division 1West Midlands League Premier DivisionWestern League Division 1Anglian Combinations PremierBedfordshire County Football LeagueCambridgeshire County League PremierCentral Midlands League North DivisionCentral Midlands League South DivisionCheshire League Premier DivisionDorset Premier LeagueEssex & Suffolk Border League PremierEssex Olympian LeagueGloucestershire County LeagueHampshire Premier LeagueHertfordshire Senior County League Premier DivisionHumber Premier LeagueKent County League PremierLeicestershire Senior League Premier DivisionLincolnshire Football LeagueLiverpool County Premier LeagueManchester Football League PremierMid Sussex League PremierMiddlesex County League PremierMidland Football League Division 2North Riding League Premier DivisionNorthamptonshire Combination PremierNorthern Alliance Premier DivisionNottinghamshire Senior League PremierOxfordshire Senior League PremierPeterborough & District PremierSheffield & Hallamshire County Senior Football League Premier LeagueSheffield County Senior League Premier DivisionSomerset County League PremierSouth West Peninsula League Division 1 EastSouth West Peninsula League Division 1 WestSouthern Combination Football League Division 2Spartan South Midlands League Division 2Staffordshire County Senior League PremierSuffolk & Ipswich League Senior DivisionSurrey Elite Intermediate LeagueThames Valley PremierWearside LeagueWest Cheshire League Division 1West Lancashire League Premier DivisionWest Midlands League Division 1West Riding County Amateur League PremierWest Yorkshire League Premier DivisionWiltshire Senior League Premier DivisionYork Football League Premier DivisionAnglian Combination Division 1Bedfordshire County Football League Division 1Brighton, Worthing & District League Division 1Bristol and Surburban League Premier Division 1Bristol Premier Combinations PremierCambridge County League Senior ACentral Midlands League Division One NorthCentral Midlands League Division One SouthCheshire County League Division 1Cornwall Combination LeagueDevon & Exeter League PremierDorset Football LeagueEast Cornwall Premier LeagueEast Sussex League PremierEssex & Suffolk Border League Division OneEssex Olympian League Senior Division OneGloucestershire Northern Senior LeagueHampshire League Division 1Hertfordshire Senior County League Division 1Humber League Division 1Kent County League Division 1 Central & EastKent County League Division One WestLeicestershire Senior League Division 1Liverpool County Premier League Division OneManchester Football League Division OneMid Sussex League ChampionshipMiddlesex County League Division 1 Central & EastMiddlesex County League Division One WestMidland Football League Division 3North Bucks and District LeagueNorthern Alliance 1st DivisionNottinghamshire Senior League Division OnePeterborough & District Football League - Division OneSheffield & Hallamshire County Senior Football League Division 1Sheffield County Senior League Division 1Staff County Senior League Division OneWest Midlands League Division 2West Yorkshire League Division OneSteps 13 Down Non League and Sunday League TeamsWomen's Super League 1Women's Super League 2Other Womens teamsPremier League 2 Division 1Premier League 2 Division 2Professional Development League NorthProfessional Development League SouthU18 Premier League NorthU18 Premier League SouthU18 Professional Development League NorthU18 Professional Development League South

Get the double-sided 92 Club & National League map poster - 2018/2019 season

Freebets


Like Us On Facebook



Follow Us On Twitter