Buy our exclusive European football stadium poster

Other Non League and Sunday League Teams Football Grounds in England


Map of Other Non League and Sunday League Teams stadiums

Interactive maps are available to logged-in users. Zoom, scroll, measure distances and explore | Sign-up for a free account

List of Other Non League and Sunday League Teams stadiums

0/1352 grounds visited (0%)

Team/Ground
A1 AllerdeneA1 Allerdene
Birtley Welfare
Acorn AlbionAcorn Albion
Marstons Sports and Social Club
St Georges Park (old ground)
AFC AcornsAFC Acorns
Hazelwick School
AFC Barley MowAFC Barley Mow
Hinchingbrooke School
AFC BerryfieldsAFC Berryfields
Bernard Close
AFC BurnleyAFC Burnley
Stanley Sports Hub
AFC ChurchAFC Church
Shenley Lane
AFC DurhamAFC Durham
Welfare Hall
AFC EmnethAFC Emneth
Hungate Road
AFC FentonAFC Fenton
Longton Rugby Club
AFC GattonAFC Gatton
Merstham Recreation Ground
AFC Green CourtAFC Green Court
Green Court Sports Club
AFC HollingtonAFC Hollington
Helenswood Sports Centre
Gibbons Memorial Field (old ground)
AFC Houghton MagnaAFC Houghton Magna
Great Houghton Playing Fields
AFC HoxneAFC Hoxne
Heckfield Green
AFC IvyAFC Ivy
Odd Down Sports Ground
AFC LiberalAFC Liberal
The Rye
AFC Lions GoldsAFC Lions Golds
Edinburgh Playing Fields
AFC LittlehamptonAFC Littlehampton
Arena Sports Centre
AFC MiddletonAFC Middleton
Co-op North Manchester Academy
AFC MontonAFC Monton
New Alder Park
AFC MottinghamAFC Mottingham
Coldharbour Leisure Centre
The Oaks (old ground)
AFC Newbiggin CentralAFC Newbiggin Central
Newbiggin Sports Centre
AFC NorthAFC North
RWB Playing Field
AFC PetersfieldAFC Petersfield
West Meon Sports Ground
Love Lane (old ground)
Horndean Technology College 3G (old ground)
AFC SodburyAFC Sodbury
Charfield Memorial Playing Fields
Hawkesbury Upton Village Hall (old ground)
AFC SouthbourneAFC Southbourne
Southbourne Road Recreation Ground
AFC StapenhillAFC Stapenhill
Edge Hill Community Park
AFC Stockport WarriorsAFC Stockport Warriors
St Thomas Recreation Ground
AFC Top ValleyAFC Top Valley
Eagle Valley
Hollinwood Lane (old ground)
AFC Urmston MeadowsideAFC Urmston Meadowside
Woodsend Playing Fields
AFC WanderersAFC Wanderers
Humber Doucy Lane
AFC WembleyAFC Wembley
GEC Sports Ground
AFC Whitchurch (Bristol)AFC Whitchurch (Bristol)
South Bristol Sports Centre
AFC WibseyAFC Wibsey
Alfred Emsley Memorial Recreation Ground
AFC WoodseatsAFC Woodseats
Springs Academy
AFC YourShirtsAFC YourShirts
King George V Playing Field (AFC YourShirts)
AldeburghAldeburgh
Kings Field
AldenhamAldenham
Sun Postal Sports & Social Club
Alexandra UnitedAlexandra United
Alexandra Recreation Ground
All ProspectsAll Prospects
Robert Clack 3G
All RealAll Real
Low Hall Sports Ground
AllestreeAllestree
Eyes Meadow
Alma FCAlma FC
Cantabrigian Rugby Ground
Almondbury Woolpack FCAlmondbury Woolpack FC
Almondbury Recreation Ground
Alnmouth UnitedAlnmouth United
Hotspur Park
Marine Road (old ground)
AltarnonAltarnon
Tresibbett
Altis FCAltis FC
Market Road
London Marathon Community Track (old ground)
Amaranth CrossgatesAmaranth Crossgates
Manston Lane
AMY FCAMY FC
Alexandra Recreation Ground
Ancaster AthleticAncaster Athletic
Ancaster Sports & Social Club
Angmering VillageAngmering Village
Decoy Drive
AnubisAnubis
Regents Park Hub
APBSAPBS
St Johns Sports Club
Arborfield FCArborfield FC
Arborfield Recreation Ground
ArdinglyArdingly
Ardingly Recreation Ground
Ardsley Oaks FCArdsley Oaks FC
Ardsley Park
Armfield FCArmfield FC
Common Edge
Arnside FCArnside FC
Memorial Playing Fields
ASAASA
Jack Carter Pavilion
Ash Community FCAsh Community FC
The Polo Fields
Ashbourne Old BoysAshbourne Old Boys
Mayfield Recreation Ground
Ashby Bowl FCAshby Bowl FC
Scawby Playing Field
Ashington Town MinersAshington Town Miners
Joseph Butler Campus
Ashington West EndAshington West End
Peoples Park
Ashland RoversAshland Rovers
Kingsway Park
Ashton FCAshton FC
Greville Smyth Park
Ashton FollyAshton Folly
Hethe Recreation Ground
Ashton United (Bristol)Ashton United (Bristol)
Filwood Playing Fields (Open Pitch)
Filwood Playing Fields (Enclosed Pitch) (old ground)
Aston Clinton SportsAston Clinton Sports
London Road
Athletico FCAthletico FC
Myra Shay
Athletico RomseyAthletico Romsey
Hatches Farm
AthollAtholl
Parmiters School
AttenboroughAttenborough
Attenborough Cricket Ground
AVAAVA
Roxeth Recreation Ground
JFS School (old ground)
Kingsbury High School (old ground)
Aveley UnitedAveley United
William Edwards School
Aylesbury RaidersAylesbury Raiders
Frederick Street
Aylesbury ValeAylesbury Vale
Kingsbrook Acamedy
Aylesbury Vale FCAylesbury Vale FC
Edinburgh Playing Fields
Aylesbury VikingsAylesbury Vikings
Frederick Street
Aylestone St James FCAylestone St James FC
Covert Lane
AyleticoAyletico
Wingrave Old Recreation Ground
Azaad SportsAzaad Sports
Long Lane
Badsey Rangers FCBadsey Rangers FC
Sands Lane
Bagby & Balk FCBagby & Balk FC
Bagby Sports Field
Bailey Football AcademyBailey Football Academy
Peter May Sports Centre
BallersBallers
Clifton Campus
BalmaBalma
Coldharbour Leisure Centre
Balmoral  FCBalmoral FC
Pegasus Country Club
BamptonBampton
The Moat Recreation Ground
Bank End AFCBank End AFC
Castle Hill Recreation Ground
Barnsley Academy (old ground)
Bank View Solicitors FCBank View Solicitors FC
Pleasington Playing Fields
BardseyBardsey
Keswick Lane
Bare RangersBare Rangers
Trimpell Sports & Social Club
Barham AthleticBarham Athletic
Claydon & Barham Recreation Ground
Barkestone Le Vale FCBarkestone Le Vale FC
Wood Lane
Barlborough FCBarlborough FC
Barlborough Country Park
Barnby Dun Rovers FCBarnby Dun Rovers FC
Barnby Dun & Kirk Sandall Sports Association
Barnetby UnitedBarnetby United
Barnetby Parish Field
Barnston AFC SundayBarnston AFC Sunday
High Easter Road (Barnston AFC Sunday)
Barnton WanderersBarnton Wanderers
Moss Farm (old ground)
Barrow CelticBarrow Celtic
Newby Terrace
Bath Rovers FCBath Rovers FC
Rhymes Pavilion
Bay Leadership AcademyBay Leadership Academy
Osborne Road
BD3 UnitedBD3 United
Myra Shay
Beaminster FCBeaminster FC
Beaminster Memorial Playing Field
Beaminster FC ReservesBeaminster FC Reserves
Beaminster Memorial Playing Field
BedaleBedale
Bedale Athletic and Sports Association
Bedford Albion ReservesBedford Albion Reserves
Woodlands
Bedgrove UnitedBedgrove United
Fairford Leys
Bedians AFCBedians AFC
Underbank Farm
Bedricks WorthBedricks Worth
Great Welnetham Community Centre
Beds APBeds AP
Jubilee Park
Beechfield UnitedBeechfield United
Salford Sports Village
Beech Farm Playing Fields (old ground)
David Lewis Sports Ground (old ground)
Beechwood & Easterside Sports ClubBeechwood & Easterside Sports Club
Easterside & District Social
Beeston St Anthonys (YAL)Beeston St Anthonys (YAL)
St Anthonys Road
Beighton Welfare FCBeighton Welfare FC
Beighton Miners Welfare
BelfryBelfry
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Belgrave FCBelgrave FC
Sheridan Gardens
Belle VueBelle Vue
Heworth Grange Leisure Centre
Belmont RangersBelmont Rangers
Belmont Abbey Playing Fields
Benhall St MaryBenhall St Mary
The Den
Benington FCBenington FC
Benington Playing Field
Bentley West End Sports & SocialBentley West End Sports & Social
Queens Drive
Berkhamsted FC (Comrades)Berkhamsted FC (Comrades)
Broadwater
Berkhamsted TornadoesBerkhamsted Tornadoes
Northchurch Sports Ground
Berry Brow AFCBerry Brow AFC
Berry Brow Recreation Ground
Berwick TownBerwick Town
New Barber Park
Bestwood Miners WelfareBestwood Miners Welfare
Bestwood MW Sports Club
Bicester HallionsBicester Hallions
KEA Sports Ground
Biddestone Athletic FCBiddestone Athletic FC
Yatton Road
Bierley Bantams Open AgeBierley Bantams Open Age
Knowles Rec
Biggin FCBiggin FC
Biggin Playing Field
BillinghamBillingham
Northfield School
Billinghay AthleticBillinghay Athletic
Billinghay Village Hall
Birchwood FCBirchwood FC
River Lane Playing Fields
Birdwell Rovers FCBirdwell Rovers FC
Birdwell Recreation Ground
Birstall Rovers FCBirstall Rovers FC
Batley Grammar School
Birtley HanlonBirtley Hanlon
Birtley Sports Complex
Bishops Cannings FCBishops Cannings FC
Green Lane Playing Fields
Bishops Tachbrook FCBishops Tachbrook FC
Bishops Tachbrook Sports & Social Club
Bishopthorpe United FCBishopthorpe United FC
Bishopthorpe Sports Field
Blaby & Whetstone AthleticBlaby & Whetstone Athletic
Warwick Road
Black Adders FCBlack Adders FC
Brampton Ellis Playing Fields
Blackburn AthleticBlackburn Athletic
Blackburn Sports Club
Blackhall CWBlackhall CW
Welfare ground
Blackham and Ashurst FCBlackham and Ashurst FC
Ashurst and Blackham Sports Ground
Blackhill & EbchesterBlackhill & Ebchester
Belle Vue Sports Centre 4G
Blackpool and The Fylde CollegeBlackpool and The Fylde College
Whiteholme Playing Fields
Blakeney AFCBlakeney AFC
Blakeney Community Playing Field
Blue MarlinBlue Marlin
Ford Sports and Social Club
Barkingside Recreation Ground (old ground)
Blue StarBlue Star
The New Rec
Blurton RedsBlurton Reds
St Thomas More Academy
Bocking Social FCBocking Social FC
Bocking Sports Ground
Bolton Borough FCBolton Borough FC
Eddie Davies Academy
Bolton Le Sands FCBolton Le Sands FC
Bolton-le-Sands Community Centre
Boot FC SwanwickBoot FC Swanwick
Swanwick Park
Boothstown FCBoothstown FC
Bridgewater Park
Bootle AFCBootle AFC
Millhome
Boston AthleticBoston Athletic
Fosdyke Playing Field
Boston BearsBoston Bears
Pymoor Lane Rec Ground
Boston CollegeBoston College
Peter Paine Performance Centre
Boston ManorBoston Manor
GSK Sports Ground
Bottisham FCBottisham FC
Bottisham Sports Centre
Boys Club Old BoysBoys Club Old Boys
Pond Lane Rec
Bradenham WanderersBradenham Wanderers
Hale Road
Bradfield Rovers FCBradfield Rovers FC
Colley Park
Bradley RangersBradley Rangers
Warrenside
Bradley Stoke Town ABradley Stoke Town A
Jubilee Centre
Bradwell SportsBradwell Sports
Stretfield Sports Ground
Braintree and  Bocking UnitedBraintree and Bocking United
Bocking Sports Ground
Bramley Club FCBramley Club FC
Bill Hawes Recreation Ground
Bramley UnitedBramley United
Bramley Village Football Ground
Brassington FCBrassington FC
Greenview
BrattonBratton
Bratton Recreation Ground
Braunstone Park FCBraunstone Park FC
Braunstone Park
Braunstone TrinityBraunstone Trinity
Mossdale Meadows
BrauntonBraunton
Lobb Field
Brayford AFCBrayford AFC
West Common
Breightmet UnitedBreightmet United
Bury New Road
Bremhill ViewBremhill View
Bremhill View
Brentwood UnitedBrentwood United
Westlands Playing Fields
Brentwood United ReservesBrentwood United Reserves
Westlands Playing Fields
Brereton SocialBrereton Social
The Red Lion Ground
Brickhill WanderersBrickhill Wanderers
Mowsbury Parks
Bridgford UnitedBridgford United
Hollinwood Lane
Bridlington RoversBridlington Rovers
Bridlington Sports Centre
Brierley ParkBrierley Park
Common Road
Briggensians FCBriggensians FC
Brigg Recreation Ground
Brighton LightsBrighton Lights
Preston Park
Brinnington UnitedBrinnington United
Brinnington Park
Brislington ReservesBrislington Reserves
Ironmould Lane
Bristol BilbaoBristol Bilbao
South Bristol Sports Centre
British ArmyBritish Army
Aldershot Garrison 3G
Aldershot Military Stadium (old ground)
Brittania SportsBrittania Sports
West View Rise
BRNESCBRNESC
BRNESC Club
St John Bosco Arts College 3G (old ground)
BroadmeadowBroadmeadow
Broadmeadow Sports Facility
Broadmoor SocialBroadmoor Social
Cricket Field Grove
BroadstoneBroadstone
Broadstone Rec
Broadwater AthleticBroadwater Athletic
Woodside Road
Broadway UnitedBroadway United
Childswickham Rd
Brockton RoversBrockton Rovers
Worthen Village Hall
BromhamBromham
Bromham Social Center
Brook CityBrook City
Ashton Playing Fields
BrooklynBrooklyn
Malton Community Sports Centre 3G
Broughton WanderersBroughton Wanderers
Church Broughton Playing Field
Brown CleeBrown Clee
Hall Meadow
Bruce Castle UnitedBruce Castle United
Conel College
Brunswick Miners FCBrunswick Miners FC
Brunswick Pavilion
Bubwith White Swan FCBubwith White Swan FC
Bubwith Leisure Centre
Buckingham FCBuckingham FC
Stratford Fields
Buckingham UnitedBuckingham United
Lace Hill
Buckland Athletic DevelopmentBuckland Athletic Development
Denbury Playing Fields
Bucks FCBucks FC
Chalfont Campus
Bull AthleticBull Athletic
Sutterton Glebe Playing Field
Bullcroft Sports and Pastimes FCBullcroft Sports and Pastimes FC
Ryecroft Road Recreation Ground
Bulls Head FC (Countesthorpe)Bulls Head FC (Countesthorpe)
Countesthorpe Academy
Bure ParkBure Park
Pingle Field
Burgess Hill AlbionBurgess Hill Albion
Worlds End Rec
Burgess HodgsonBurgess Hodgson
Simon Langton Grammar School 3G
Burghfield CSABurghfield CSA
Burghfield Community Sports
Burghill RangersBurghill Rangers
The Copse
BurngreaveBurngreave
Fir Vale School
Burnley UnitedBurnley United
Barden Sports Arena
Burnopfield Sun Inn FCBurnopfield Sun Inn FC
Lintz Welfare
BurradonBurradon
Burradon Recreation Ground
Burscough DynamoBurscough Dynamo
Abbey Lane
Burton JoyceBurton Joyce
The Poplars
Burton Khalsa FCBurton Khalsa FC
Alvaston Park
The Wharf (old ground)
Bushey Sports ClubBushey Sports Club
Metropolitan Police Sports Ground
Buyglass Co Reindeer FCBuyglass Co Reindeer FC
Racecourse Park
Cadley FCCadley FC
Conway Drive Playing Fields
Calder 76 AFCCalder 76 AFC
Holmes Park
Calverley UnitedCalverley United
Calverley Park
Cam BulldogsCam Bulldogs
Cam Sports Ground
Cam Everside WanderersCam Everside Wanderers
Slimbridge Playing Field
Cambridge Regional College FCCambridge Regional College FC
Coldhams Common
Carleton BanksCarleton Banks
Frenchfield Playing Fields
Carlton Town ReservesCarlton Town Reserves
Victoria Park
Carr Vale FCCarr Vale FC
North View Street
Carshalton FCCarshalton FC
Beddington Park
Cartworth Moor AFCCartworth Moor AFC
Cartworth Moor
CastertonCasterton
Casterton Business and Enterprise College
Castlethorpe FCCastlethorpe FC
Castlethorpe Sports Field
CaterpillarCaterpillar
Caterpillar Sports Ground
Cavendish FC ReservesCavendish FC Reserves
Melford Road
Caversham UnitedCaversham United
Mapledurham Playing Fields
Ibis Club (old ground)
CaythorpeCaythorpe
Caythorpe Playing Field
CFC RainhamCFC Rainham
Spring Farm Park
CFC ShalfordCFC Shalford
Shalford Village Hall
Chaddlewood Miners Old BoysChaddlewood Miners Old Boys
Yealmpton Athletic Ground
ChagfordChagford
The War Memorial Playing Fields
Chagossian & Mauritian AssociationChagossian & Mauritian Association
Bewbush Green Playing Fields
Chalk LaneChalk Lane
Hull University
Chalke ValleyChalke Valley
Chalke Valley Sports Centre
Chamberlayne AthleticChamberlayne Athletic
Station Road Recreation Ground
Chapel FCChapel FC
Northchapel Village Green
Chapeltown FCChapeltown FC
Norma Hutchinson Park
Chard Rangers FCChard Rangers FC
Jocelyn Park
Charlton UnitedCharlton United
High Street
Chaulden AthleticChaulden Athletic
Warners End
Cheadle FCCheadle FC
William Scholes Playing Fields
Cheadle Town (Staffs) ReservesCheadle Town (Staffs) Reserves
Thorley Drive
South Moorlands Leisure Centre (old ground)
Chelsea FoundationChelsea Foundation
Noak Hill Complex
Cheltenham AthleticCheltenham Athletic
Winchcombe School
Cherry Tree Rangers Cherry Tree Rangers
St Thomas Recreation Ground
Cheslyn HayCheslyn Hay
Saredon Road
Chessington KCChessington KC
Kingston University Sports Ground
Leatherhead Road (old ground)
Chesterfield TownChesterfield Town
Langer Lane
ChestertonChesterton
Chesterton Playing Fields
Chesterton AFC (Staffs)Chesterton AFC (Staffs)
Red Street Community Centre
ChiddingfoldChiddingfold
Coxcombe Recreation Field
Chigwell Mens Club FCChigwell Mens Club FC
Chigwell Police Club
Chigwell TownChigwell Town
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Chigwell School 3G
Chingford Athletic AChingford Athletic A
Town Mead Leisure Park 3G
Chobham BurymeadChobham Burymead
Chobham Recreation Ground
Chorleywood CommonChorleywood Common
St Clement Danes School
Chorlton FCChorlton FC
Turn Moss
Chorlton SportsChorlton Sports
Chorlton Sports Club
ChorltoniansChorltonians
Hough End
CHQ UnitedCHQ United
Fairford Youth Football Club
Christleton FCChristleton FC
Little Heath
Chudleigh AthleticChudleigh Athletic
Chudleigh Sports Centre
Churchill Club 70Churchill Club 70
Churchill Recreation Ground
Churwell FCChurwell FC
Milshaw Park Soccer Field
City ColtsCity Colts
MK Village Pavillion
City of StokeCity of Stoke
Whisper Lane
Civil Service (York) FCCivil Service (York) FC
York College
ClarendonClarendon
Barrys Fields Sports Ground
Clarendon Park FCClarendon Park FC
Victoria Park
Claverdon FCClaverdon FC
Claverdon Recreation Ground
Clavering Foxes FCClavering Foxes FC
Clavering Village Hall
Cleveland UnitedCleveland United
Hollybush
Club Santacruzense de LondresClub Santacruzense de Londres
Roehampton Playing Fields
ClympingClymping
Clymping Village Playing Fields
Clyst Valley ReservesClyst Valley Reserves
Winslade Park
Coalville Town RavensCoalville Town Ravens
Owen Street Sports Ground
Cockerton ClubCockerton Club
Longfield Academy
Coddenham AthleticCoddenham Athletic
Coddenham Sports and Community Centre
Colebrook RoyalsColebrook Royals
The Pavilion Grange Farm Centre
Collingham JuniorsCollingham Juniors
Collingham Sports Ground
Commercial Inn FCCommercial Inn FC
Harry Road Community Park
Concord Golf Club FCConcord Golf Club FC
Ecclesfield Park
Coningsby FCConingsby FC
Allan Barker Recreation Field
Coniston AFCConiston AFC
Coniston Sports & Social Centre
Corby RavensCorby Ravens
Kingswood Community Centre
Corinthian Casuals AmateursCorinthian Casuals Amateurs
Victoria Recreation Ground
Corinthian SportsCorinthian Sports
Somerdale Pavilion
Costello FCCostello FC
Costello Playing Fields
Cottenham UnitedCottenham United
King George V Playing Field
Cotts FCCotts FC
Catcliffe Park
Coundon and LeeholmeCoundon and Leeholme
Coundon Recreation Ground
Coven AthleticCoven Athletic
Brewood Parish
Coventry Sporting FCCoventry Sporting FC
Kirby Corner
Cowley Community FCCowley Community FC
Leyton County Ground
Wanstead Flats (Harrow Road) (old ground)
Cramlington TownCramlington Town
Sporting Club Of Cramlington
Craster RoversCraster Rovers
Windmill Field
Crayke UnitedCrayke United
Crayke & District Sports and Leisure Club
Crescent RoversCrescent Rovers
Wallington Sports & Social Club
Croftlands ParkCroftlands Park
North Lonsdale Road
Crofton SportsCrofton Sports
Crofton Sidings
Crookes FCCrookes FC
Norton Playing Fields
Carter Knowle Park (old ground)
Crookz UnitedCrookz United
Peter May Sports Centre
Croston Sports FC U23Croston Sports FC U23
Mill Farm Sports Village
Crown (Birmingham)Crown (Birmingham)
York Road
Holly Lane Sports & Social Club (old ground)
Croxley GuildCroxley Guild
Croxley Guild of Sport
CT 66CT 66
South Essex College
Cueball FCCueball FC
Ecclesfield School 3G
Cumberworth FCCumberworth FC
Crown Field
Custom House UnitedCustom House United
Beckton District Park South
Lyle Park (old ground)
CustysCustys
William Collins Playing Field
Cutters Friday ReservesCutters Friday Reserves
Cutters Club
Dallam SchoolDallam School
Dallam Playing Fields
Dalton Dynamoes JAFCDalton Dynamoes JAFC
Leeds Road Sports Complex
Dalton United ReservesDalton United Reserves
Railway Meadow
Darby Green and Potley FCDarby Green and Potley FC
Darby Green Centre
DatchetDatchet
Datchet Recreation Ground
Dawlish UnitedDawlish United
Sandy Lane
DC Auto RepairsDC Auto Repairs
Torbridge High School 3G
Bickleigh Barracks (old ground)
Debden SportsDebden Sports
Debden Sports Club
Deighton DCDeighton DC
Northfield Hall
Deighton FC ReservesDeighton FC Reserves
Northfield Hall
DelafordDelaford
Lea Barton
Delva SportsDelva Sports
Feltham Community College
Denholme United AFCDenholme United AFC
Foster Park
Denver FCDenver FC
Denver Playing Field
Deptford UnitedDeptford United
Deptford Park
Derby UnitedDerby United
Hilton Primary School
Dersingham Rovers ReservesDersingham Rovers Reserves
The Pastures
Desborough and Rothwell UnitedDesborough and Rothwell United
Mawsley Pitches
Dewsbury Rangers FCDewsbury Rangers FC
Wakefield Road
Dewsbury Town FCDewsbury Town FC
Savile Town Playing Fields
Dewsbury Town FC Old BoysDewsbury Town FC Old Boys
Sands Lane
Dial Square FCDial Square FC
Alwyns Lane
Dinamo ChequersDinamo Chequers
Hervines Park
Dinamo FlitwickDinamo Flitwick
Redborne 3G
Docking Rangers FCDocking Rangers FC
Docking Playing Field
Donhead United ReservesDonhead United Reserves
Donhead Sports Club
Dormansland RocketsDormansland Rockets
Colin Anderson Playing Field
Dougies TavernDougies Tavern
King Georges Field
DoveridgeDoveridge
Doveridge Rec Ground
Downend SaintsDownend Saints
King George V Playing Fields Downend
Doxford ParkDoxford Park
Herrington Recreation Park
Dreams FC (Peterborough)Dreams FC (Peterborough)
Warmington Recreation Ground
Driffield JuniorsDriffield Juniors
Allotment Lane
DrighlingtonDrighlington
Adwalton Moor
Droitwich Spa FCDroitwich Spa FC
Droitwich Spa Leisure Centre
Drummond AthleticDrummond Athletic
Footscray Playing Fields
Dunkeswell RoversDunkeswell Rovers
Green Lane
DunlopDunlop
Dunlop Sports & Social Club
Dunmow Town ReservesDunmow Town Reserves
Little Waltham Sports and Social Club
Durham FCDurham FC
King George V Playing Fields
Duston DynamoDuston Dynamo
Duston Sports Centre
Duxford UnitedDuxford United
Hunts Road
Eagle UnitedEagle United
Boston Grammar School
Ealing UnitedEaling United
West Ealing Bowls Club
Club Des Sports (old ground)
Earl Shilton AlbionEarl Shilton Albion
Stoneycroft Park
East Ham InterEast Ham Inter
Noak Hill Complex
Seven Kings High School 3G (old ground)
East Leeds Celtic FCEast Leeds Celtic FC
East End Park
Eastcombe AFCEastcombe AFC
Eastcombe Playing Field
EastfieldEastfield
Ive Farm Lane
Oaks Park High School (old ground)
Easton AthleticEaston Athletic
Netham Playing Field
EastsideEastside
Hackney Marshes
Low Hall Sports Ground (old ground)
Eastwood HanleyEastwood Hanley
Trentmill Road
Eaton Park RangersEaton Park Rangers
Priory Park
Ecclesfield Red Rose SundayEcclesfield Red Rose Sunday
Shardlows Playing Field
Echoes FCEchoes FC
Reith Fields
Edale FCEdale FC
Hope Valley
Eddington Phoenix FCEddington Phoenix FC
Eddington Recreation Ground
Eden Thistle FCEden Thistle FC
Sheepmount Stadium
Eden UnitedEden United
Frenchfield Playing Fields
Edgeley Villa FCEdgeley Villa FC
Woodlands Park
Edmonton Lions UnitedEdmonton Lions United
Henry Barrass Stadium
Eight BellsEight Bells
Lemsford Village Hall
Eldon CelticEldon Celtic
Academy Sport
EllwoodEllwood
Bromley Road
Elsecar DynamoesElsecar Dynamoes
Elsecar Cricket Club
Eltham LionsEltham Lions
Ivor Grove
Eltham TownEltham Town
The Oaks
Embleton Whinstone RoversEmbleton Whinstone Rovers
Village Sports Field
Emerald AthleticEmerald Athletic
Pendeford Lane
Emerson United AEmerson United A
Upminster Hall Playing Field
Epping UnitedEpping United
Passmores School 3G
Epworth Town ColtsEpworth Town Colts
Atech Arena
South Axholme Academy (old ground)
Essex PoliceEssex Police
St. Margarets Road
Ettingshall Holy Trinity FCEttingshall Holy Trinity FC
Aldersley Stadium
EuroglazeEuroglaze
Dorothy Hyman Stadium
Excel Church FCExcel Church FC
Dormston School
Exmouth RoversExmouth Rovers
The Archery Club
Exmouth SpartansExmouth Spartans
Greenway Lane
EyamEyam
Glebe Park
Eynsham AssociationEynsham Association
Oxford Road
F1 RacingF1 Racing
White Rose Avenue
FairfieldFairfield
Victoria Park
Faringdon TownFaringdon Town
Tucker Park
Farnborough Athletic FCFarnborough Athletic FC
Frimley Lodge Park
Farnborough OB GuildFarnborough OB Guild
Farnborough Sports Club
Farnley Sports FCFarnley Sports FC
TV Harrison Sports Ground
Old Farnley Recreation Ground (old ground)
Fawdon Park FCFawdon Park FC
Coxlodge Community Centre
FC 501FC 501
Eastville Park
FC BaroloFC Barolo
King Georges Recreation Ground
FC BengalsFC Bengals
Brunel University Sports Complex
FC Bernie MaysFC Bernie Mays
Walton Hall Park
FC BiertonFC Bierton
Burcott Lane
FC BKTFC BKT
Hackney Marshes
Castle Green Leisure Centre 3G (old ground)
FC Bryan MunichFC Bryan Munich
Penpole Lane
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex - West Pitch
FC GalaxyFC Galaxy
Castle Green Leisure Centre 3G
FC HullandFC Hulland
Hulland Ward Playing Field
FC Imaan LionsFC Imaan Lions
Whitley Wood Recreation Ground
Sol Joel Park (old ground)
FC KennettFC Kennett
Kennett Recreation Ground
FC KokanFC Kokan
Bradgers Hill Road
FC LacockFC Lacock
Lacock Recreation Field
FC NewportFC Newport
Newport Recreation Ground
FC OrientFC Orient
Anfield Sports & Community Centre
FC PelicanFC Pelican
Dave Eastwood Sports Ground
FC PortcullisFC Portcullis
Athersley South Recreational Grounds
FC Price WallaceFC Price Wallace
Bedford International Athletics Stadium
FC SalleFC Salle
Walton Hall Park
FC SportingFC Sporting
Greenleas
FC Sporting KeighleyFC Sporting Keighley
Marley Activities Centre
FC StaffordFC Stafford
Wolgarstone Sports Centre
FC Swindon RobinsFC Swindon Robins
Beversbrook Sports Center
FC TapFC Tap
Walnut Tree Sports Ground
FC TitansFC Titans
Loudwater Sports Club
FC United of BromleyFC United of Bromley
Norman Park
FC WrangleFC Wrangle
Wrangle Playing Field
FC WymeswoldFC Wymeswold
Nanpantan Sports Ground
Featherstone AcademicalsFeatherstone Academicals
Featherstone Sports Complex
Featherstone FCFeatherstone FC
HMP Featherstone
Felling MagpiesFelling Magpies
Wardley Wefare
Felsted Rovers ReservesFelsted Rovers Reserves
Felsted Playing Field
FerndownFerndown
King Georges Recreation Ground
Fernhurst SportsFernhurst Sports
Fernhurst Recreation Ground
FHN AthleticFHN Athletic
Mayfield Leisure Centre
Fielden Park FCFielden Park FC
Manchester College (Openshaw Campus) 3G
Fire United ChristianFire United Christian
Terence McMillan Stadium
Westway Sports & Fitness Centre (old ground)
New River Stadium (old ground)
Hackney Marshes (old ground)
Fishtoft FCFishtoft FC
Fishtoft Playing Field
Flitch United ReservesFlitch United Reserves
Alcott Playing Field
Flockton UnitedFlockton United
Lockout Park
Foleshill AlbionFoleshill Albion
Cubbington Road
Newhall Ground (old ground)
Football IDFootball ID
Stanley Park Sports Ground
Fordham FCFordham FC
Fordham Recreational Field
Forest FCForest FC
Roffey Club
Forest GreenForest Green
Leyton Sixth Form College
ForestdaleForestdale
Croydon Postal Sports Ground
Fowlers Education and Football AcademyFowlers Education and Football Academy
Melwood
FownhopeFownhope
Fownhope Recreation Ground
Frames FCFrames FC
Liverpool County FA 3G
Francis LukeFrancis Luke
Hackney Marshes
Frecheville DavysFrecheville Davys
Davys Sports Ground
Frecheville Sports & Social Club (old ground)
FreelandFreeland
Wroslyn Road
Freeland ReservesFreeland Reserves
Wroslyn Road
FreethorpeFreethorpe
The Common
FreistonFreiston
Danny Flear Community Centre
FremingtonFremington
Frembley
Friskney FCFriskney FC
Church Road Playing Field
Fryston AFCFryston AFC
Fryston Miners Welfare
Fulbeck UnitedFulbeck United
Fulbeck Playing Field
Fulham DeafFulham Deaf
Joseph Hood Recreation Ground
Furness CavaliersFurness Cavaliers
Rampside Road
Furness RoversFurness Rovers
Wilkie Road
Galaxy FCGalaxy FC
The New Defence
GamesleyGamesley
Melandra Park
Garden Gate FCGarden Gate FC
Hunslet Moor Park
Garforth Rangers AFCGarforth Rangers AFC
Micklefield Recreation Ground
Garforth WMC FCGarforth WMC FC
Barleyhill Road
Gatcliffe FCGatcliffe FC
Westlands Playing Fields
Gayton United AGayton United A
River Lane Playing Fields
Glenfield UnitedGlenfield United
South Charnwood High School 3G
Desford Lane (old ground)
County Hall Sports Ground (old ground)
Saffron Lane 3G (old ground)
Glenn SportsGlenn Sports
Redbourn Recreation Centre
Goldenhill WanderersGoldenhill Wanderers
Trubshaw Cross
Goonhavern AFCGoonhavern AFC
Reen Manor Park
Goring St TheresasGoring St Theresas
Northbrook Rec
Grange Moor SaintsGrange Moor Saints
Grange Moor Football Field
Grange United YouthGrange United Youth
Cartmel Priory C OF E School
Grange Villa FCGrange Villa FC
Villa Park
Grangetown BC ReservesGrangetown BC Reserves
Trunk Road
Grappenhall SportsGrappenhall Sports
Village Sports Club
Great Bentley AGreat Bentley A
The Club House
Great ChishillGreat Chishill
Hall Lane
Green Machine FCGreen Machine FC
Aylesbury Vale Academy
GrettonGretton
Gretton Rec
Grey Horse FCGrey Horse FC
Ward Green Community Park
Greystoke UnitedGreystoke United
Church Road
Grimethorpe MWGrimethorpe MW
Grimethorpe Miners Welfare Ground
Grove RangersGrove Rangers
Grove Recreation Ground
GSA SportsGSA Sports
Lye Meadow
Guisborough UnitedGuisborough United
Laurence Jackson School
King George V Ground (old ground)
Hade Edge AFCHade Edge AFC
Flowery Field
Hadleigh United BrettsidersHadleigh United Brettsiders
Layham Road Sports Ground
Hale Leys UnitedHale Leys United
Mandeville School 3G
HalebankHalebank
Blackburne Ave
Halfway Athletic FCHalfway Athletic FC
Boothferry Playing Fields
Halifax Irish FCHalifax Irish FC
Natty Lane
Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers
Haworth Park
Dunswell Park (old ground)
Halstead UnitedHalstead United
Halstead Recreation Ground
Halton FC MaroonsHalton FC Maroons
Temple Newsam Sports Arena
Hampden ParkHampden Park
Eastbourne Sports Park
Hampden Park U23Hampden Park U23
Eastbourne Sports Park
Hampshire Royals FCHampshire Royals FC
Stratton Park
Hampstead HeathensHampstead Heathens
Bellingham Recreation Ground
Hampsthwaite FCHampsthwaite FC
Rosset Sports Centre
HanboroughHanborough
Hanborough Playing Field
Handcross VillageHandcross Village
Handcross Recreation Ground
Hanging Heaton FC ReservesHanging Heaton FC Reserves
Bywell Playing Fields
Harehills WMCHarehills WMC
Harehills Park
HARES FCHARES FC
William Collins Playing Field
Harlow InterHarlow Inter
Chigwell School 3G
Harrison SignsHarrison Signs
University of York Sports Centre
HarrisonsHarrisons
Hazel Lane
HartfieldHartfield
Town Croft
Harwich RangersHarwich Rangers
Low Road Recreation Field
Hasland Community FCHasland Community FC
Eastwood Park
Haverigg UnitedHaverigg United
Wilson Park
Hawcoat Park ReservesHawcoat Park Reserves
Hawcoat Park Sports Ground
Hawley FCHawley FC
Blackwater & Hawley Leisure Centre
Yateley Health & Fitness Club (old ground)
Haydon Bridge United FCHaydon Bridge United FC
Low Hall Park
Heacham ReservesHeacham Reserves
Station Road
Hearts of TeddlothianHearts of Teddlothian
Broom Road
Heathwaite United YFCHeathwaite United YFC
Rayrigg Meadow
Heathwaite YouthHeathwaite Youth
Phoenix Field
Heaton Stannington Sunday FCHeaton Stannington Sunday FC
Paddy Freemans Park
Heavitree UnitedHeavitree United
Wingfield Park
Hebden Bridge SaintsHebden Bridge Saints
Calder Homes Park
Heckington TownHeckington Town
Howell Road
Hedinghams United ReservesHedinghams United Reserves
Lawn Meadow
Hemel AcesHemel Aces
Grovehill Playing Fields
Hepthorne Lane FCHepthorne Lane FC
Hepthorne Lane Playing Field
Hereford CityHereford City
Roman Park
Heritage Window SystemsHeritage Window Systems
Hudson's Field
Hertford UnitedHertford United
St Margaretsbury Sport & Social Club
Hertfordshire Constabulary HQHertfordshire Constabulary HQ
Stanborough Road
Heston FCHeston FC
Manchester Academy High School 3G
Heyford Athletic (Oxon)Heyford Athletic (Oxon)
Mill Lane
HeysideHeyside
Crompton House
High Green VillaHigh Green Villa
St Georges Park Thorncliffe
High House FCHigh House FC
Wath Academy
Higher Poynton FCHigher Poynton FC
Mount Vernon
Hightown JetsHightown Jets
King George V Playing Fields
HighwaymanHighwayman
Farnacres
HildenboroughHildenborough
St Gregorys Catholic School
Hillfield AFCHillfield AFC
Birmingham & Solihull Rugby Club
HillingdonHillingdon
Brunel University Sports Complex
Celandine Rte (old ground)
Hillsborough Titans FCHillsborough Titans FC
Parkwood Springs
Hinton FC (Enfield)Hinton FC (Enfield)
Highlands School
Hinton St George FCHinton St George FC
St Georges Hall
Hitchin Town CommunityHitchin Town Community
Norton Road
HMP MoorlandHMP Moorland
HMP Moorland
Hodgsons FCHodgsons FC
East Riding Leisure Beverley
HodnetHodnet
Station Road
Holbrook FCHolbrook FC
The Holbrook Club
Holbrook Sports FCHolbrook Sports FC
Shaw Lane
Holly Lane UnitedHolly Lane United
Spring Lane Playing Fields
Hollyfields FCHollyfields FC
Hollyfields Sports & Social Club
Holmans SCHolmans SC
Blaythorne
Holmbridge FCHolmbridge FC
Woodhead Road
Sands Recreation Area Pitch 2
Holme Valley AcademicalsHolme Valley Academicals
Sands Recreation Area Pitch 1
Holmer Green Old BoysHolmer Green Old Boys
Watchet Lane
Holmes ChapelHolmes Chapel
Holmes Chapel Leisure Centre
Holmfirth TownHolmfirth Town
Cartworth Moor
Holmfirth Sports Center (old ground)
Holsworthy ReservesHolsworthy Reserves
Upcott Field
Honeywell FCHoneywell FC
Littleworth Lane
HonleyHonley
New Mill Road
Hope ChurchHope Church
Gainsborough Sports Centre
Hopwood Swifts FCHopwood Swifts FC
Hopwood Community Centre Playing Field
Hornchurch AthleticHornchurch Athletic
Hylands Park
Hornchurch RoyalsHornchurch Royals
Old Dagenham Park
Hornsea Gulls AFCHornsea Gulls AFC
Hornsea College 3G
HorsellHorsell
Brewery Road
Horsham AthleticHorsham Athletic
Gainsborough Road
Horsham OlympicHorsham Olympic
Dutchells Copse
Horsley UnitedHorsley United
Priory Fields
Horwich St Mary's VictoriaHorwich St Mary's Victoria
Scholes Bank
Houghton AthleticHoughton Athletic
Park Road North
Hounslow Town 91Hounslow Town 91
Inwood Park
Hucknall Rolls LeisureHucknall Rolls Leisure
Hucknall Rolls Royce Leisure
Hull SaintsHull Saints
Bishop Burton College
Hungate RoversHungate Rovers
Hungate Road
Huntingdon RoversHuntingdon Rovers
Sapley Park Playing Fields
Hurworth AlbionHurworth Albion
HACSA Sports Field
HuthmanHuthman
John Taylor Free School
Hylton Colliery WelfareHylton Colliery Welfare
Billy Hardy Complex
Downhill Football Hub 3G
Ibis United YouthIbis United Youth
Millennium Playing Fields
Ifield SportsIfield Sports
Ifield Green
Inter Plaistow FCInter Plaistow FC
West Ham Memorial Park
Ipswich Vale ExilesIpswich Vale Exiles
The Bourne Vale Ground
Irlam Steel FCIrlam Steel FC
Irlam Recreation Ground
Islanders FCIslanders FC
Waterside Farm Leisure Centre 3G Pitch
Iver FCIver FC
Lea Barton
Iver Heath FCIver Heath FC
Iver Heath Recreation Ground
Ivory UnitedIvory United
Hall Mead School
JesmondJesmond
Coach Lane Sports Ground
Benfield School (old ground)
JH SportsJH Sports
Ark Pioneer Academy
JK SilvertownJK Silvertown
Lyle Park
Beckton District Park South
John Leggott College 780John Leggott College 780
John Leggott College
Johnson & Phillips Johnson & Phillips
John Roan Foundation Playing Fields
Joker Wickersley Youth FCJoker Wickersley Youth FC
The Bob Mason Recreation Ground
Kelham Island FCKelham Island FC
Parson Cross Park
Kelvedon SocialKelvedon Social
The Chase
Kenilworth TownKenilworth Town
Gypsy Lane
Kensal TownKensal Town
Paddington Recreation Ground
Kent Police FCKent Police FC
Kent Police HQ
Kettlethorpe AFCKettlethorpe AFC
Hendal Lane
Keymer & HassocksKeymer & Hassocks
The Beacon
Keynsham Town AKeynsham Town A
AJN Stadium
Killingworth TownKillingworth Town
West Moor Community Centre
Killingworth YPCKillingworth YPC
Amberley Park
Kimberworth Park FCKimberworth Park FC
Barkers Park
Kimpton RoversKimpton Rovers
Kimpton Recreation Ground
KingfieldsKingfields
Steve Prescott Sports Centre Hull
Kingfisher FCKingfisher FC
Hullavington Barracks
Kings Sports FCKings Sports FC
Jarman Park Athletics Track
KingsclereKingsclere
Field Gate Centre
Kingsteignton AthleticKingsteignton Athletic
Broadpark
Kingswood AFCKingswood AFC
Kingswood Playing Fields
KippaxKippax
Long Dike Lane
Kippax Old BoysKippax Old Boys
Brigshaw High School 3G
Glebelands Recreation Ground (old ground)
Kirk Deighton Rangers AFCKirk Deighton Rangers AFC
Barr Field
Kirk LangleyKirk Langley
GB Barrington Playing Field
Kirkbie Kendal SchoolKirkbie Kendal School
Lound Road
Kirkby UnitedKirkby United
Kirkby Community Centre
Kirkheaton Rovers FCKirkheaton Rovers FC
Bankfield Recreation Ground
Kirton TownKirton Town
Graves Park
KLSC FCKLSC FC
St Peters Road
KS GryfKS Gryf
Polish Association
Kwanzas London SportKwanzas London Sport
Low Hall Sports Ground
Beckton District Park South (old ground)
Label ApeelLabel Apeel
Enderby Road
Ladybridge FCLadybridge FC
Tempest Road
Laindon Orient DevelopmentLaindon Orient Development
Markhams Chase Recreation Ground
Lakeside Athletic ReservesLakeside Athletic Reserves
Parkway Sports Club
Lakeside UnitedLakeside United
Lakeside Sports Ground
LalehamLaleham
Laleham Recreation Ground
Lambeth SpartansLambeth Spartans
Dulwich Sports Ground
Lambourn SportsLambourn Sports
Bockhampton Road
Lancaster Boys ClubLancaster Boys Club
Willow Lane
Lancing Old BoysLancing Old Boys
Lancing Collage
Lancot Park FCLancot Park FC
Lancot Park
Lane End FCLane End FC
Lane End Playing Fields
Langham LodgersLangham Lodgers
Langham Community Centre
Langley Park FCLangley Park FC
Langley Sports and Social Club
Langtoft UnitedLangtoft United
Manor Way
Langwathby UnitedLangwathby United
Toll Bar
Langwith Whitestar FCLangwith Whitestar FC
Langwith Recreation Ground
LanreathLanreath
Rally Park
Lawrence Rovers AFCLawrence Rovers AFC
Lawrence Weston Road
Leam Lane WMCLeam Lane WMC
Oliver Henderson Park
Leatherhead AcademyLeatherhead Academy
Park Club
Leaventhorpe RangersLeaventhorpe Rangers
Seymour Park
LebeqLebeq
Netham Playing Field
Lectern Lights FCLectern Lights FC
Braypool Recreation Grounds
Aldrington Rec (old ground)
Leeds AthleticLeeds Athletic
Parklands
Leeds Athletic ReservesLeeds Athletic Reserves
Manston Park
Leeds Modernians IIILeeds Modernians III
Tinshill Top
LegionLegion
Mappleton Playing Field
Leicestershire ConstabularyLeicestershire Constabulary
Police HQ
Leigh Foundry FCLeigh Foundry FC
Siddow Park
Leigh TownLeigh Town
John Burrows Recreation Ground
Lensbury ClubLensbury Club
Shell Sports Ground
Lewes Bridge View JFCLewes Bridge View JFC
Malling Recreation Fields
Lewisham AthleticLewisham Athletic
Warren Avenue
Leyton RoyalLeyton Royal
Salisbury Hall Playing Fields
Lidlington UnitedLidlington United
Hurst Grove
Lindley Tap FCLindley Tap FC
Reinwood Recreation Ground
Lingdale AthleticLingdale Athletic
High Street
Linthorpe Academicals FCLinthorpe Academicals FC
Middlesbrough College 3G
LionsideLionside
Warren Sports Centre
Little Black Pug FCLittle Black Pug FC
Collins Park
Little ClactonLittle Clacton
Plough Corner
Little HeathLittle Heath
Heath Park
Little Heath FCLittle Heath FC
Welham Green Recreation Ground
Little Mester FCLittle Mester FC
Dinnington High School
Littlebourne FCLittlebourne FC
Littlebourne Recreation Ground
Littlehampton UnitedLittlehampton United
Sportsfield
Littletown FCLittletown FC
Beck Lane
Liverpool Ramblers AFCLiverpool Ramblers AFC
Moor Lane
Liverton UnitedLiverton United
Halford Football Club Ground
Lizard ArgyleLizard Argyle
Beacon Terrace
Lockleaze CommunityLockleaze Community
Lockleaze Sports Centre 4G
Lode FCLode FC
Fassage Hall
London Colney BluesLondon Colney Blues
Morris Playing Field
Long Eaton United CommunityLong Eaton United Community
Grange Park
Long MarstonLong Marston
Long Marston Recreation Ground
Lonsdale CasualsLonsdale Casuals
Moor Park
Loughton LionsLoughton Lions
Hainault Recreation Ground
Jack Carter Pavilion (old ground)
Loughton ManorLoughton Manor
Loughton Sport and Social Club
Lower HoptonLower Hopton
Woodend Road
Lower Teme & Martley UnitedLower Teme & Martley United
The Jewry Field
Lowick UnitedLowick United
New Barber Park
Ludgershall SportsLudgershall Sports
Astor Crescent
Ludgershall UnitedLudgershall United
Lower End
Lusitanos OxfordLusitanos Oxford
Cowley Marsh
Luton AllstarsLuton Allstars
Kingsbury Park
Luton YouthLuton Youth
Ely Way
LyneLyne
Ascot Racecourse
Jubilee School (old ground)
Lytchett MatraversLytchett Matravers
Lytchett Matravers Recreation Ground
M.In.IM.In.I
Horspath Athletics Ground
Madeley SportsMadeley Sports
Phoenix Sports and Leisure Centre
Bluebell Playing Fields
Magdala AmateursMagdala Amateurs
ROKO Health Club
Magham DownMagham Down
Red Lion Field
Maldon SaintsMaldon Saints
Promenade Park
Malton & NortonMalton & Norton
Norton College
Malvern RangersMalvern Rangers
Victoria Playing Fields
Mansfield RoadMansfield Road
University Club
Marazion BluesMarazion Blues
Trevenner Lane
Marconi Leisure FCMarconi Leisure FC
Southern Fields
Maresfield VillageMaresfield Village
Maresfield Recreation Ground
Market Warsop FCMarket Warsop FC
John Fretwell Sporting Complex
MarkyateMarkyate
The Playing Fields
Marlborough RoversMarlborough Rovers
Moira Miners Welfare Club
MarsdenMarsden
Fall Lane
Marsh FCMarsh FC
The Marsh Sports Ground
Marsh RangersMarsh Rangers
Hillingdon Athletics Stadium
Marsh RoversMarsh Rovers
Mount Pleasant Playing Fields
Marsh UnitedMarsh United
Willow Lane
Marshfield FCMarshfield FC
Withymead Playing Fields
Marshland SaintsMarshland Saints
Marshland St James Playing Field
Marston GreenMarston Green
Long Marston Sports Club
Marston Green FCMarston Green FC
Gorse Farm Park
Martham FCMartham FC
Martham Coronation Ground
Massey FergusonMassey Ferguson
Banner Lane
Matlock UnitedMatlock United
Cavendish Fields
MattishallMattishall
Mattishall Sport and Social Club
Mayford AthleticMayford Athletic
Mayford Centre
Meadows Sports FCMeadows Sports FC
Kingsmeadow Playing Fields
Melton UnitedMelton United
St Audrys Sports and Social Club
Merriott Rovers FCMerriott Rovers FC
Merriott Recreation Ground
MerrowMerrow
Albury Sports Club
Urnfield (old ground)
Mersey HarpsMersey Harps
Heron Eccles
Messingham UnitedMessingham United
Messingham Recreation Ground
Methley UnitedMethley United
Church Lane
Mexborough & Barnburgh AthleticMexborough & Barnburgh Athletic
Packham Park
Mexico FCMexico FC
Emerson Park School
Middle BartonMiddle Barton
Middle Barton Sports & Social Club
Middlesbrough RoversMiddlesbrough Rovers
Harcourt Road
Middleton CheneyMiddleton Cheney
Middleton Cheney Playing Field
Midgley United AFCMidgley United AFC
Midgley Recreation Ground
Mile Oak ReservesMile Oak Reserves
Chalky Road
Mill Hill FCMill Hill FC
Griffin Park
Mill Hill St Peters FCMill Hill St Peters FC
Queen Victoria Street
MillbrowMillbrow
Marple Hall School Playing Fields
Millmoor JuniorsMillmoor Juniors
Grange Park
Millom ReservesMillom Reserves
Hanna Field
Millstone FCMillstone FC
Corker Bottoms Playing Field
Milton Keynes City (1986)Milton Keynes City (1986)
Tattenhoe Lane Playing Fields
Mind Over Matter FCMind Over Matter FC
Brampton Recreation Ground
Minehead AFC ReservesMinehead AFC Reserves
Alexandra Road
MinetyMinety
Minety Playing Fields
MK GallacticosMK Gallacticos
Herbert Leon Academy
Furzton Sports Ground (old ground)
MK UnitedMK United
Fairfields Sports Hub 3G
Moira UnitedMoira United
Ashby Road
Monica Star FCMonica Star FC
Chelmsley Hospital Marston Green
Monks Bridge United FCMonks Bridge United FC
Hillfield Playing Fields
MonkseatonMonkseaton
Churchill Playing Fields
Montefiore HallsMontefiore Halls
Wide Lane
Montpelier Villa ReservesMontpelier Villa Reserves
The Falmer Sports Complex
MontpellierMontpellier
Badsey Park
Moor NookMoor Nook
Moor Nook Park
Morley Glen JuniorsMorley Glen Juniors
Ingleborough Drive
Morley RangersMorley Rangers
Plymstock School
Morley Town AFC ReservesMorley Town AFC Reserves
Batley Sports and Tennis Club
Morpeth Town SeniorsMorpeth Town Seniors
Storey Park
Mortlake FCMortlake FC
Athletic Ground (Richmond)
Mosaic FCMosaic FC
Co-op Academy Grange 3G
Bedquilts Recreation Fields (old ground)
Mosborough FCMosborough FC
Mosborough Miners Welfare
Most Wanted EliteMost Wanted Elite
Nuffield Health Centre
Moulton College Future Elite SportsMoulton College Future Elite Sports
Moulton College
Mount Pleasant FCMount Pleasant FC
Meadowhead School
Mount St MarysMount St Marys
Barwick in Elmet Cricket Club
MPK LoftsMPK Lofts
Lyde Green Sports Ground
MSC EasthamMSC Eastham
Riverside Ground
Mursley UnitedMursley United
The Playing Field
Murton AFCMurton AFC
Church Road
Nags Head FCNags Head FC
Braintree Recreation Ground
National AmateursNational Amateurs
Hull University
NDFCNDFC
Longton Rugby Club
NeverlusenNeverlusen
Gresham Sports Ground
New Armley FCNew Armley FC
Armley Park
New BohemiansNew Bohemians
Sheffield Hallam University Sports Ground
New Bohemians SundayNew Bohemians Sunday
King Ecgbert School 3G
New FieldNew Field
Shrub End Recreation Ground
New Holland VillaNew Holland Villa
Barrow Road
New Inn FC (Masbrough)New Inn FC (Masbrough)
Ferham Park
New River AthleticNew River Athletic
Cotlandswick Playing Fields
New Sharlton WelfareNew Sharlton Welfare
Kibble Playing Fields
New Star Soccer FCNew Star Soccer FC
Seven Kings High School 3G
Newbiggin HallNewbiggin Hall
Gala Field
Newbiggin Hall VetticNewbiggin Hall Vettic
Gala Field
Newbold Community FCNewbold Community FC
Brookfield Community School 3G
Newcastle MedicalsNewcastle Medicals
Great Park Community Centre
Newchester FCNewchester FC
The Warren Centre
Newham Royals FCNewham Royals FC
Warren Sports Centre
Beckton District Park South (old ground)
Newnham Social FCNewnham Social FC
St Catherines College Sports Ground
Newton George & Dragon FCNewton George & Dragon FC
Newton Parish Ground
Newton St Cyres FCNewton St Cyres FC
Recreation Ground
Normanton Knights ARLFCNormanton Knights ARLFC
Queen Elizabeth Drive
North Bristol UnitedNorth Bristol United
Oaklands Park
North CaveNorth Cave
North Cave Playing Field
North Duffield Dragons AFCNorth Duffield Dragons AFC
York Road Playing Fields
North Leeds FCNorth Leeds FC
Fearnville
North London FCNorth London FC
AIM North London
North Solihull FCNorth Solihull FC
Coleshill Memorial Park
North TawtonNorth Tawton
The Wordens
North WalthamNorth Waltham
Testbourne Community School
Northampton FC Eagles UnitedNorthampton FC Eagles United
East Park Parade
Northampton SpartakNorthampton Spartak
Moulton College
Northern Quarter FCNorthern Quarter FC
William Hulme
Northfield EmeraldsNorthfield Emeralds
The Emerald Centre
Northgate OlympicNorthgate Olympic
Carre's Grammar School
Northowram AFCNorthowram AFC
Westwood Park
Norton FCNorton FC
Garratt Park
Norton Sportsman FCNorton Sportsman FC
Westfield School Sports Centre
Norwich CEYMS ReservesNorwich CEYMS Reserves
Hilltops Sports Ground
NotleyNotley
Releet Sports Ground
Notton FCNotton FC
George Lane
Nunsthorpe FCNunsthorpe FC
The Bradley Football Development Centre 3G
Nunthorpe AthleticNunthorpe Athletic
Nunthorpe Recreation Club
Oadby OwlsOadby Owls
Beauchamp College 3G
Oakridge FCOakridge FC
Oakridge Playing Fields
Brighton Hill Playing Fields
OaksideOakside
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Oakworth JuniorsOakworth Juniors
Bronte Playing Fields
Offerton GreenOfferton Green
St Thomas Rec
Okeford United ReservesOkeford United Reserves
Okeford Fitzpaine Recreation Ground
Old Barkabbeyans ReservesOld Barkabbeyans Reserves
Barking Abbey Comprehensive School 3G
Old BrentwoodsOld Brentwoods
Old Brentwoods Club
Old CarthusiansOld Carthusians
Charterhouse School Playing Fields
Old Chelmsfordians BOld Chelmsfordians B
Roxwell Road
Old ChigwelliansOld Chigwellians
Old Chigwellians Sports Ground
Old CholmeleiansOld Cholmeleians
Old Cholmeleians Sports Ground
Old Club FCOld Club FC
Stainforth Welfare
Old EtoniansOld Etonians
Dutchman's Playing Fields
Old Georgians ReservesOld Georgians Reserves
Hanham Common
Old HastoniansOld Hastonians
Bexhill Road Recreation Ground
Old LatymeriansOld Latymerians
Whitton Park Sports Association
Old LeakeOld Leake
Old Leake Playing Field
Old PlymouthiansOld Plymouthians
Wallington Sports & Social Club
Ashtead Recreation Ground (old ground)
Old Richians AFCOld Richians AFC
Old Richians Rugby Club
Old Town LionsOld Town Lions
Bexhill College Sports Centre
Old VaughaniansOld Vaughanians
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School Playing Fields
Old Westminster CitizensOld Westminster Citizens
Westminster City School Sports Ground
Old WulfruniansOld Wulfrunians
Castlecroft Stadium
Memorial Ground (old ground)
Oldham CommunityOldham Community
Oasis Academy
OrfordOrford
Jubilee Way
Orton RangersOrton Rangers
Nene Valley Community Centre
OSCA FCOSCA FC
Forest Cottage Centre
OsmastonOsmaston
The Polo Ground
Ossett AthleticOssett Athletic
Gagewell Lane
Ossett Common RoversOssett Common Rovers
Illingworth Park
OSSMA Blurton TTFCOSSMA Blurton TTFC
Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy
Otley Town AFCOtley Town AFC
Old Showground
OttershawOttershaw
Addlestone Moor
OttertonOtterton
Stantyway Playing Fields
Oulton AthleticOulton Athletic
Oulton Sports & Social Club
Ovenden West Riding FCOvenden West Riding FC
Natty Lane
Forest Cottage Centre (old ground)
Overseal St MatthewsOverseal St Matthews
Woodville Road
Oxford University PressOxford University Press
OUP Sports Ground
Oyster FC ReservesOyster FC Reserves
The Glebe
Padstow UnitedPadstow United
Jury Park
Pagham PiratesPagham Pirates
Nyetimber Lane
Paignton SaintsPaignton Saints
Coach Road
Paignton Community & Sports Academy (old ground)
Paignton VillaPaignton Villa
South Devon College
Churston Ferrers (old ground)
Panfield Bell FCPanfield Bell FC
The Bell Field
Pannal Sports FCPannal Sports FC
Rosset Sports Centre
Panshanger Football ClubPanshanger Football Club
Moneyhole Lane Park
Park KnowlePark Knowle
The Park
Park Street VillagePark Street Village
William Bird Playing Fields
Park UnitedPark United
Fred Hunt Memorial Field
Parkeston Welfare ParkParkeston Welfare Park
Parkeston Welfare Park
Partington VillagePartington Village
Partington Sports Village
Partizan WandsworthPartizan Wandsworth
The Sportsground
Partridge GreenPartridge Green
King George V Playing Field
Pass Move Grin AcademyPass Move Grin Academy
Bulwell Hall Park
Melbourne Park (old ground)
Peak Dale FCPeak Dale FC
Fairfield Youth Centre
Pease Pottage TownPease Pottage Town
Finches Field
Peche Hill ReservesPeche Hill Reserves
Tilekiln Recreation Ground
Pegasus DevelopmentPegasus Development
Pasture Road
Pelican Rangers AFCPelican Rangers AFC
Pelican Park
Penkridge FCPenkridge FC
Wolgarstone Sports Centre
PenncroftPenncroft
Goodyear Pavillion
Peppard FCPeppard FC
Palmer Park Stadium
Perranporth AFCPerranporth AFC
Ponsmere Valley
Peterborough NECIPeterborough NECI
Elizabethan Centre
Peterborough North End SportsPeterborough North End Sports
Peterborough Sports & Leisure Club
Petts Wood FCPetts Wood FC
Barnet Wood Road
Pewter Pot FCPewter Pot FC
St Pauls Field
PFCPFC
University Of Bradford Sports Centre
PilgrimsPilgrims
Great Chart Playing Fields
PinesPines
Park Road North
Pinxton UnitedPinxton United
Pinxton Tops Football Pitch
Pitsea TownPitsea Town
Langdon Hills Recreation Ground
PointonPointon
Pointon Sports & Social Club
Polania YorkshirePolania Yorkshire
Sandal Hall Close Pitches
Polania Yorkshire ReservesPolania Yorkshire Reserves
Sandal Hall Close Pitches
Polesworth North Warwick FCPolesworth North Warwick FC
North Warwick Sports Ground
Polton AFCPolton AFC
Polton Playing Fields
Pontefract TownPontefract Town
Ferrybridge Park
Poolsbrook Town FCPoolsbrook Town FC
Poolsbrook Football Field
Porlock FCPorlock FC
Porlock Recreation Ground
Portugal UnitedPortugal United
Brunel University Sports Complex
Potters Bar CrusadersPotters Bar Crusaders
Mutton Lane
Potters FCPotters FC
Potters Mede Sports Ground
Potters GreenPotters Green
Grace Academy
PoultonPoulton
Englands
Pound HillPound Hill
King Georges Field
Power TownPower Town
Wickford Memorial Ground
Powick RangersPowick Rangers
Victoria Playing Fields
Prarie UnitedPrarie United
Prairie Sports Village
PredatorsPredators
Longbrook Pavilion
PreesPrees
Prees Cricket and Recreation Club
Preston Park FCPreston Park FC
Rottingdean Football & Cricket Club
Patcham Place Rec (old ground)
Prestwich MaraudersPrestwich Marauders
Heaton Park
Procision FCProcision FC
Tilsley Park
Prospect AFCProspect AFC
Idle Cricket Club
Puma Kings FCPuma Kings FC
Low Hall Arena
Low Hall Sports Ground (old ground)
Punchbowl FCPunchbowl FC
Herdings Park
Punjab United (Birmingham)Punjab United (Birmingham)
Colton Hills Community School
Punjab United ReservesPunjab United Reserves
Elite Venue Pitch 2
Steve Cook Stadium (old ground)
PurtonPurton
The Red House
QuaintonQuainton
Lee Road
Queen Katherine SchoolQueen Katherine School
Shap Road
Queens Park FCQueens Park FC
Vauxhall Motors Sport and Social Club 3G Pitch 1
Queens United FCQueens United FC
Barnsley Road
Quorn Royals FCQuorn Royals FC
Quorn Sports Field
Railway AthleticRailway Athletic
York Street (The Jakemans Stadium)
Garfits Lane (old ground)
Rainford UnitedRainford United
Edge Hill Sport
Rainham Working Mens ClubRainham Working Mens Club
Rainham Working Mens Club Ground
Ramsden ScotiaRamsden Scotia
Nursery Sports Ground
Ramsgate ReservesRamsgate Reserves
Southwood Stadium
Rangeworthy FCRangeworthy FC
Rangeworthy Playing Field
Ratby SportsRatby Sports
Desford Lane
Ratby Sports SundayRatby Sports Sunday
Burroughs Road
Ravenfield CavaliersRavenfield Cavaliers
Silverwood Miners Welfare Recreation Ground
Thrybergh Academy (old ground)
RavenstoneRavenstone
Ravenslea
RCXIRCXI
Belhus Park
Read UnitedRead United
Read Recreation Ground
Real HolmesdaleReal Holmesdale
John Ruskin Playing Fields
Real Thornbury FCReal Thornbury FC
Patchway Sports Centre (Grass Pitch)
Real UnitedReal United
Inspire Community Stadium
Red House FarmRed House Farm
Kingston Park Road
Red LionRed Lion
David Taylor Transport Ground
Red Lion FCRed Lion FC
Ridgeway Sports and Social Club
Red Row WelfareRed Row Welfare
Red Row Welfare Ground
Red VelvetRed Velvet
Oxford Road
Metrogas ASA (old ground)
Redbridge ARedbridge A
Jack Carter Pavilion
Redcar NewmarketRedcar Newmarket
Rye Hills School
Redgate RangersRedgate Rangers
Old Hunstanton Road
Redgate RoversRedgate Rovers
JMO Sports Park
Riccall UnitedRiccall United
Landing Lane
Riding Mill FCRiding Mill FC
Broomhaugh Playing Field
Ridings HighRidings High
Winterbourne International Academy
Ring O Bells FCRing O Bells FC
Rawmarsh Leisure
Ripley TownRipley Town
Greenwich Park
Waingroves Brickworks (old ground)
Riverside RoversRiverside Rovers
Queens Road
Robin Hood ColtsRobin Hood Colts
Sherwood Fields
RoboroughRoborough
West Park
Lee Moor (old ground)
Rochford TownRochford Town
Rochford Recreation Ground
Rock Crusaders FCRock Crusaders FC
Yate International Academy 3G
Hayes Lane Badminton
Rock RoversRock Rovers
Mereside Community Centre
Rockleaze Rangers SundayRockleaze Rangers Sunday
Gordano School Playing Fields
Stoke Lodge Playing Fields (old ground)
Rolls-Royce Leisure FCRolls-Royce Leisure FC
The Pavilion
Romans UnitedRomans United
Greenleas
Romsey FC (Cambs)Romsey FC (Cambs)
Stow Cum Quy Recreation Ground
RoselandsRoselands
South Devon College
Ross JuniorsRoss Juniors
Ross-on-Wye Sports Centre
Rotherfield UnitedRotherfield United
Bishopswood Sports Pavilion
Rothwell AthleticRothwell Athletic
Rothwell Squash & Athletics Centre
Rothwell Town AFCRothwell Town AFC
John OGaunts Recreation Ground
RowhedgeRowhedge
Rowhedge Recreation Ground
Royal Bournemouth RBFRoyal Bournemouth RBF
Kings Park
Royal Engineers FCRoyal Engineers FC
Great Lines
Royal Forest FC ReservesRoyal Forest FC Reserves
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Hainault Recreation Ground (old ground)
Royal NavyRoyal Navy
Victory Stadium
Royal Oak FCRoyal Oak FC
Basildon Sport & Leisure Club
Royston CrossRoyston Cross
Oakwood Road Playing Fields
Ruan MinorRuan Minor
Trevenner Lane
Rudheath SocialRudheath Social
Griffiths Park
Moss Farm Leisure Complex (old ground)
Ruskington RoversRuskington Rovers
Ruskington Playing Field
RWJ CastleRWJ Castle
Victoria Park
Ryan U23sRyan U23s
Wadham Lodge 4G
Ryburn United AcademyRyburn United Academy
Calderdale College
RygasRygas
River Hill Club
Ryhope Colliery WelfareRyhope Colliery Welfare
Ryhope Recreation Park
Ryton and Crawcrook Albion ARyton and Crawcrook Albion A
Shibdon Park
Saffron Walden Community FCSaffron Walden Community FC
Herberts Farm Playing Fields
Sale UnitedSale United
Moor Nook Park
Saltram AthleticSaltram Athletic
Brickfields Sport Centre
Tothill Enclosure (old ground)
Saltwell SCSaltwell SC
Eslington Park
Sandal Galaxy FCSandal Galaxy FC
Barnsley Road
SandiacreSandiacre
Friesland School
Santon FCSanton FC
School Lane
Savile TownSavile Town
Savile Town Playing Fields
Scamblesby FCScamblesby FC
Horncastle Playing Field
Scawthorpe Athletic FCScawthorpe Athletic FC
Bentley Park
Scholes AFCScholes AFC
Greenhill Bank
Scissett FCScissett FC
Nortonthorpe Sports Club
Scotter UnitedScotter United
Northmoor Park
Seaton SluiceSeaton Sluice
Crag Park
Seaton Sluice Social Club (old ground)
Seaton TownSeaton Town
Colyford Road
Seghill FCSeghill FC
Seghill Rugby Club
SESKU UnitedSESKU United
South Elmsall and Community Football Complex
Shaftesbury Youth Club FCShaftesbury Youth Club FC
Shaftesbury Youth Club
Shafton MWShafton MW
High St Ground
ShakespeareShakespeare
Windy Nook Playing Fields
ShankhouseShankhouse
Action Park
Sheffield BoysSheffield Boys
Ball Inn Ground
Sheffield Lane TopSheffield Lane Top
Civil Service Ground
Sheffield Legends AFCSheffield Legends AFC
King Edward VII Lower School
Sheffield TownSheffield Town
Fir Vale School
Shenstone Pathfinder FCShenstone Pathfinder FC
Shenstone Playing Fields
shephards armsshephards arms
Gagewell Lane
Shepley FCShepley FC
Shepley Recreation Ground
Sherborne St JohnSherborne St John
Chute Recreation Ground
Sherburn Village Working Mens ClubSherburn Village Working Mens Club
Sherburn Sports Centre
SherwinSherwin
Lees Brook Community School
Shilbottle Colliery WelfareShilbottle Colliery Welfare
Welfare Ground
Shire Athletic FCShire Athletic FC
South Notts Academy 3G
Shirebrook SoldiersShirebrook Soldiers
Coronation Drive
Shireoaks Welfare Sports & Social FCShireoaks Welfare Sports & Social FC
Shireoaks Miners Welfare & Sports Club
Shirley TownShirley Town
Tilehouse Lane
Shotton ComradesShotton Comrades
Station Road
Shouldham FCShouldham FC
King George V Playing Fields
Shrub End UnitedShrub End United
Shrub End Recreation Ground
SibseySibsey
Haven High Academy
SidleshamSidlesham
Recreation Ground
The Fishbourne Centre
Sidley United ReservesSidley United Reserves
Hooe Recreation Ground
Signcraft FCSigncraft FC
George Pitcher Memorial Ground
SilchesterSilchester
Silchester Pavilion
SilhillSilhill
Sharmans Cross Road
SimonsideSimonside
King George Playing Fields
Monkton Stadium (old ground)
Skelmanthorpe FCSkelmanthorpe FC
Cross Lane
Skew Bridge FCSkew Bridge FC
Verulamium Park
Sleaford Sports AmateursSleaford Sports Amateurs
Eslaforde Park
Sloane FCSloane FC
Burton Court
SmallfieldSmallfield
Plough Road
Smiths AthleticSmiths Athletic
Tewkesbury School
Sneinton TownSneinton Town
Gresham Playing Fields
Sneyd Park AFCSneyd Park AFC
Durdham Downs
Snodland Town ReservesSnodland Town Reserves
Paddlesworth Road
SomptingSompting
Sompting Rec
South BankSouth Bank
Harcourt Road
Normanby Road (old ground)
South CerneySouth Cerney
The Walnut Tree
South CerneySouth Cerney
Upper Up
South Coast AthleticoSouth Coast Athletico
Bexhill College Sports Centre
South East DonsSouth East Dons
Flamingo Park (Dead End)
South Hiendley FCSouth Hiendley FC
Main St
South Milford AFC South Milford AFC
Mill Lane Sports Ground
South Park RangersSouth Park Rangers
West Park
South Park Playing Fields (old ground)
South Wonston SwiftsSouth Wonston Swifts
South Wonston Recreation Ground
SouthboroughSouthborough
Yew Tree Road Playing Fields
Southgate OlympicSouthgate Olympic
Clowes Sports Ground
Broomfield Park (old ground)
Southwold TownSouthwold Town
Southwold Common
Spalding HarriersSpalding Harriers
Monks House Playing Field
Spalding TownSpalding Town
Knight Street
Spilsby TownSpilsby Town
Spilsby Recreation Ground
Spittal RoversSpittal Rovers
Newfields Park
Swan Centre for Leisure (old ground)
New Barber Park (old ground)
SpixworthSpixworth
Crostwick Lane
Sporting 50Sporting 50
Epsom & Ewell High School 3G
Deckers Sports Ground (old ground)
High Road (old ground)
Sporting 77 FCSporting 77 FC
Tabor Leisure Centre
Sporting DynamoSporting Dynamo
The Welfare
Sporting LindfieldSporting Lindfield
Hickmans Lane
Sporting PilarsSporting Pilars
Drapers Field Recreation Ground 3G
SpringhillSpringhill
Pier Field
Sproatley JuniorsSproatley Juniors
Malet Lambert School
SRS Queensmen FCSRS Queensmen FC
Lawrence Park
St Anne's Football ClubSt Anne's Football Club
Blackpool Road North Playing Fields
St Anns ChapelSt Anns Chapel
King George V Playing Field
St BedesSt Bedes
Southfield Grange School
St CleerSt Cleer
St Cleer Parish Sports Field
St Helens TownSt Helens Town
Ruskin Drive Sports Ground
Knowsley Road (old ground)
IP Truck Parts Stadium (old ground)
Hoghton Road (old ground)
Edge Green Street (old ground)
Brocstedes Park (old ground)
St James Revolution FCSt James Revolution FC
Lockleaze Sports Centre Grass Pitch
St Johns (Aylesbury)St Johns (Aylesbury)
St Johns Sports Club
St Johns (Luton)St Johns (Luton)
Chalk Hills Academy
St Josephs (Luton)St Josephs (Luton)
Bradgers Hill Road
St Martins (Exeter)St Martins (Exeter)
Minster Park
St Peters (Herts)St Peters (Herts)
Lemsford Village Hall
St. James' Old BoysSt. James' Old Boys
Barnet Copthall Playing Fields
St. Loyes Tap and BarrelSt. Loyes Tap and Barrel
Isca Academy
St. Mary's YarmSt. Mary's Yarm
Conyers School Grass Pitch
Staffordshire VictoriaStaffordshire Victoria
Tunstall Road
Stage FCStage FC
Gainsborough Sports Centre
Stalbridge FCStalbridge FC
The Park
Stalham Town FCStalham Town FC
Rivers Park
Stambridge UnitedStambridge United
Stambridge Memorial Park
Standon & PuckeridgeStandon & Puckeridge
Standon & Puckeridge Recreation Ground
Stanley United AFC JuniorsStanley United AFC Juniors
Ferry Lane
Stannington Rangers FCStannington Rangers FC
Lomas Hall
Stanway AthleticStanway Athletic
Philip Morant School
Stapenhill Swans JFCStapenhill Swans JFC
Washlands Sports & Social Club
Station FC (Kiveton Park)Station FC (Kiveton Park)
Wales Recreation Ground
StensonStenson
Shardlow Road
Stewkley SwansStewkley Swans
Hammond Park
Stilton UnitedStilton United
Stilton Village Playing Fields
Stockport Cosmos FCStockport Cosmos FC
Brabyns Park
Stockport SportsStockport Sports
Stockport Sports Village
Stockton West EndStockton West End
North Shore Health Academy
Stockwood Green ReservesStockwood Green Reserves
The Fish Bowl
Stoke Hammond WanderersStoke Hammond Wanderers
Braggenham Side
Stoke RangersStoke Rangers
Little Stoke Playing Fields
StokenchurchStokenchurch
Park Lane
Stokeside FCStokeside FC
Norman Scott Park
Stone Town FCStone Town FC
Old Road
Stone UnitedStone United
Burcott Lane
Stones FCStones FC
Southgate Playing Fields
Stormont MainStormont Main
Heworth Grange Leisure Centre
SturrySturry
Marlow Meadows
Sunderland Hall Farm GlasshusSunderland Hall Farm Glasshus
Leyburn Grove
Sunderland TC PlasticsSunderland TC Plastics
Leyburn Grove
Sunderland Town EndSunderland Town End
Thompson Park
Sundon Park RoversSundon Park Rovers
Leagrave Park
Lewsey Park (old ground)
Surrey Rangers FCSurrey Rangers FC
Frimley Lodge Park
Sutton Heath SaxonsSutton Heath Saxons
St Audrys Sports and Social Club
Sutton Rovers 2007Sutton Rovers 2007
Dunscroft Welfare Ground
Askern Welfare Sports Ground (old ground)
Swarthmoor SCSwarthmoor SC
Park Road
Swineshead Institute FCSwineshead Institute FC
The Causeway
Sydenham SportsSydenham Sports
Cricket Lane
TansleyTansley
Old Owens Sports Ground
Tarporley VictoriaTarporley Victoria
The Flacca
Taverham FCTaverham FC
Hinks Meadow
Taverners FCTaverners FC
Owen Harris Memorial Ground
Nailsworth Primary School (old ground)
Tavistock RoversTavistock Rovers
St Marys Playing Field
Tavistock College 3G (old ground)
Team DudleyTeam Dudley
Priory Road 3G Complex
Team NorthumbriaTeam Northumbria
Coach Lane Sports Ground
Tedburn St MaryTedburn St Mary
Barley Park
Ten-Em-Bee FCTen-Em-Bee FC
Ten Em Bee Sports Ground
Tenbury TownTenbury Town
Brimfield Sports Club
TerinTerin
Oaks Park High School
Test Valley SpartansTest Valley Spartans
Sherfield English Recreation Ground
Tetbury Town FCTetbury Town FC
Preston Park
Tetsworth FCTetsworth FC
Tetsworth Sport & Social Club
Thackley AthleticThackley Athletic
Eccleshill Sports and Social Club
Thakeham VillageThakeham Village
Abingworth Crescent
Thanet UnitedThanet United
Hartsdown Park
Thatcham Tornadoes FCThatcham Tornadoes FC
Douai Abbey Park
The Broken Bridge FCThe Broken Bridge FC
Tadcaster Grammar School
The Cat FCThe Cat FC
Naylor Close
The CrownThe Crown
Southfields Recreation Ground
The Dobblers FCThe Dobblers FC
Netherhall School
The Dock FCThe Dock FC
Shaftesbury Youth Club
The EmpressThe Empress
Tiber Football Centre
The GarrisonThe Garrison
Darton Park
The Hunslet ClubThe Hunslet Club
The Hunslet Club
The Lakes SchoolThe Lakes School
Troutbeck Bridge
The Lancashire FAThe Lancashire FA
County Ground (Leyland)
The Noose & Gibbet FCThe Noose & Gibbet FC
St Aidens Playing Field
The Pewsham FCThe Pewsham FC
Goatacre Recreation Ground
The Royal Oak FC (Dronfield)The Royal Oak FC (Dronfield)
Coal Aston Village Hall
The Wilberforce WanderersThe Wilberforce Wanderers
New River Sports Centre
The Windmill FCThe Windmill FC
Millbay Park
Tothill Enclosure (old ground)
Yelverton Recreation Ground (old ground)
Thomas WilsonThomas Wilson
Birtley Sports Complex
Thoresby Colliery WelfareThoresby Colliery Welfare
Fourth Avenue
Thornaby DublinersThornaby Dubliners
Harold Wilson Recreation Centre
Thorne CollieryThorne Colliery
Grange Road
ThornesiansThornesians
Kettlethorpe High School
Thornton UnitedThornton United
Thornton Recreation Centre
Thorpe Hesley Village FCThorpe Hesley Village FC
Thorpe Hesley Recreation Ground
Three Colts FCThree Colts FC
Fairlop Oak Playing Fields
Jubilee Sports Ground (old ground)
Debden Park High School (old ground)
Thurcroft Miners Institute FCThurcroft Miners Institute FC
Thurcroft Playing Fields
Thurlby TigersThurlby Tigers
Elslea Park AGP
Lawrance Park
Brudenell Playing Field (old ground)
Thurmaston TownThurmaston Town
Elizabeth Park
TibshelfTibshelf
Tibshelf Community Sports Field
Tipton St JohnTipton St John
Playing Fields
Tipton YouthTipton Youth
RSA Academy
Tiptree ParkTiptree Park
The Bell Field
Todwick Villa FCTodwick Villa FC
Goosecarr Lane
Together UnitedTogether United
Peter May Sports Centre
Toller FCToller FC
Thornton Recreation Centre
Tollesbury ReservesTollesbury Reserves
The Victory Recreation Ground
Tonbridge InvictaTonbridge Invicta
Swanmead Sports Ground
Tooting & Merton WandsworthTooting & Merton Wandsworth
Prince Georges Playing Fields
Torbay GentlemenTorbay Gentlemen
The Memorial Ground
Totnes & DartingtonTotnes & Dartington
Foxhole Sports Field
Totty RobinsTotty Robins
Redvales Playing Fields
Tower UnitedTower United
Hackney Marshes
Traco AthleticTraco Athletic
Aldershot Traction Club
Trafford Mersey FCTrafford Mersey FC
Rushford Park
Travellers StanleyTravellers Stanley
Lofthouse Playing Fields
Trimpell FCTrimpell FC
Trimpell Sports & Social Club
Tring TownTring Town
Miswell Lane
Pound Meadow (old ground)
TrinityTrinity
Trinity Mid Whitgiftian Association
Trinity & All Saints Old Boys FCTrinity & All Saints Old Boys FC
Scott Hall Road Playing Fields
Trinity FCTrinity FC
Eastern Ave
Troll Campbell FCTroll Campbell FC
Jakemans Playing Field
TS1 Tees ValleyTS1 Tees Valley
MacMillan Academy
Tudor RoseTudor Rose
Dunston Park
Tudor SportsTudor Sports
Oxford Road
Ivor Grove (old ground)
Turk Ocagi Bermondsey FCTurk Ocagi Bermondsey FC
Bishop Justus C of E School
TVR UnitedTVR United
Zara Sports Centre
Twynham RangersTwynham Rangers
Watermans Park
Uckfield UnitedUckfield United
New Barn Recreation Ground
Ufford SportsUfford Sports
Ufford Recreation Ground
Uley FCUley FC
Shadwell
Nympsfield Playing Field
Underscore UnitedUnderscore United
M&B Sports and Social
Underwood VillaUnderwood Villa
Bracken Park
United GraysUnited Grays
Eagle Valley
Unity FC (Suffolk)Unity FC (Suffolk)
Inspire Suffolk
University of Essex FCUniversity of Essex FC
Wivenhoe Park
University of PlymouthUniversity of Plymouth
Staddiscombe Playing Fields
Uplowman AthleticUplowman Athletic
Uplowman Recreation Ground
Upton St LeonardsUpton St Leonards
Upton St Leonards Recreation Ground
Upwell TownUpwell Town
Upwell Playing Fields
Upwey and Broadwey FCUpwey and Broadwey FC
Redlands Community Sport Hub
Ventus Yeadon CelticVentus Yeadon Celtic
Dam Lane
Veryan FCVeryan FC
Veryan Sports & Social Club
VickerstownVickerstown
Park Vale
Vickerstown ReservesVickerstown Reserves
Park Vale
Village Manchester FCVillage Manchester FC
Trinity Sports Centre
Wakefield Athletic AWakefield Athletic A
Sandal Hall Close Pitches
Wakefield Athletic BWakefield Athletic B
Sandal Hall Close Pitches
Waldon AthleticWaldon Athletic
Windmill Hill Playing Fields
WalkingtonWalkington
Broadgates
Wallsend CommunityWallsend Community
Rising Sun Welfare
High Flatworth (old ground)
Wallsend TownWallsend Town
Langdale School
Walney Island ReservesWalney Island Reserves
Tummerill
Walsall PhoenixWalsall Phoenix
Stick & Wicket
Walsall Town SwiftsWalsall Town Swifts
Oak Park
Walton MWWalton MW
walton sport and social club
Wanderers (Bristol)Wanderers (Bristol)
Pomphrey Hill
Wanderers FCWanderers FC
Griffin Sports Club
Virgo Fidelis (old ground)
Prince Georges Playing Fields (old ground)
Wandgas FCWandgas FC
Wandgas Sports Club
Ware SportsWare Sports
Wodson Park 4G
Wodson Park Sports Centre (old ground)
Wareham RangersWareham Rangers
Purbeck Sports Centre
Warton FCWarton FC
Bridges Recreation Ground
Washington UnitedWashington United
Nissan Sports Complex
Wateringbury FCWateringbury FC
Kings Hill Sports Park
Watford United FCWatford United FC
Holywell Playing Fields
Watlington Sports & Social Club FCWatlington Sports & Social Club FC
Watlington Recreation Ground
Wearhead UnitedWearhead United
Wearhead Ground
Weeley AthleticWeeley Athletic
Vista Road Recreation Ground
Welham AlbionWelham Albion
Welham Green Recreation Ground
Wellington Westgate FCWellington Westgate FC
Leeds Road Sports Complex
West Auckland TunnsWest Auckland Tunns
PC Sports Pavillion
West Bretton FCWest Bretton FC
Sandybridge Dyke
West Bromwich UnitedWest Bromwich United
Hadley Park
West ChiltingtonWest Chiltington
West Chiltington Recreation Ground
West FarleighWest Farleigh
Elmscroft Park
West FulhamWest Fulham
Weston Green Sports Ground
West Hill UnitedWest Hill United
Bulverhythe Recreation Ground
West HoweWest Howe
Fernheath Playing Fields
West JesmondWest Jesmond
Walker Technology College
West KingsdownWest Kingsdown
Kings Hill Sports Park 3G
Kings Hill Sports Park (old ground)
West Midlands PoliceWest Midlands Police
Tally Ho
West Riding County FAWest Riding County FA
Fleet Lane (West Riding County FA Ground)
Westerhope UnitedWesterhope United
Valley View Pavilion
Western Juniors Old BoysWestern Juniors Old Boys
Osmondthorpe Recreation Ground
Westexe Park RangersWestexe Park Rangers
Westexe Recreation Ground
Westminster CasualsWestminster Casuals
Kingston University Sports Ground
Westminster School FCWestminster School FC
Vincent Sq
Weston FC (Derby)Weston FC (Derby)
Shirley Playing Field
Weston FC (Herts)Weston FC (Herts)
Norton Road
Maiden Street (old ground)
Gosling Stadium (old ground)
Westville FCWestville FC
Wath Park
WethersfieldWethersfield
Derek Flannery Playing Fields
Wheathampstead WanderersWheathampstead Wanderers
Memorial Hall Playing Fields
Wheatley Hill Working Mens ClubWheatley Hill Working Mens Club
The Old Fire Station
Whickham Bay HorseWhickham Bay Horse
Marley Hill Park
Whickham CoachmanWhickham Coachman
Axwell Park
Whipton & PinhoeWhipton & Pinhoe
Exeter Arena
Whitburn Athletic FCWhitburn Athletic FC
Carrbottom Road Recreation Ground
White Horse FC (Dorset)White Horse FC (Dorset)
Symene Sports Club
White RoseWhite Rose