Other Non-League Teams Football Grounds in England


Map Key:   Visited (for football) Visited (for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Visited (for football and not for football) Not Visited Not Visited

View Fullscreen Map

Other Non-League Teams 0/477 grounds visited (0%)

Team/GroundI've Been There!
For FootballTour/Non-Football
Actonians Association 
Old Actonians Association Sports Ground
Addlestone & Weybridge 
Liberty Lane
AFC Darwen 
Anchor Ground
AFC Liverpool 
Rossett Park (Marine Travel Arena)
Valerie Park (old ground)
AFC Southgate 
Brickfield Lane
AFC Wembley 
GEC Sports Ground
Alexandra Park FC 
Racecourse Ground
Allenburys Sports 
Westfield
Alleyn Old Boys 
The Edward Alleyn Club
Almondbury Town 
Oakland Park
Alnmouth United 
Hotspur Park
Altis FC 
Altis Park
Alveston 
Home Guard Ground
Amble St. Cuthbert 
Amble Welfare
Ambleside FC 
Hillard Park
Ampthill Town Reserves 
Lawrence Park
Andover Lions 
Charlton Leisure Centre Athletics Track
AP Leamington 
Windmill Ground
Archdales 
Claines Lane
Arlesey Town Reserves 
Armadillo Stadium
Armitage 
King's Bromley Road
Asfordby Amateurs 
Hoby Road
Ashbrooke Belford House 
Silksworth Welfare Park
Ashington Town Miners 
Joseph Butler Campus
Ashington West End 
Peoples Park
Atherton Town 
Atherton Town 
Butler Park (Howe Bridge Sports Centre)
Attleborough Town 
Station Road
AXA 
The Lawns
Aylsham FC 
Youngs Park
Azaad Sports 
Long Lane Park
B&W Avonside 
Combe Dingle Sports Complex
Backwell United 
Backwell Recreation Ground
Baildon Trinity Athletic 
Jenny Lane
Bamford 
The Rec
Bampton Town 
Bampton Recreation Ground
Bank of England FC 
Bank of England Sports Club
Barnton 
Townfield
Basildon Town 
Basildon Sport & Leisure Club
Baslow 
Baslow Sports Field
Beaumont Athletic 
Mile End Stadium
Beccles Caxton 
Caxton Meadow
Bedfont Green 
The Warren (old ground)
Bedford Town Reserves 
The New Eyrie
Bedwell Rangers 
Jubilee Pavilion
Beer Albion 
Stovar Long Lane
Belford 
Meadow Park
Belgrave 
Coop Sports Ground
Belle Vue Social Club 
Mile End Recreation Ground
Bentley FC 
The Avenue
Bexley FC Reserves 
St. Mary's Recreation Ground
Bickleigh 
Happy Meadow
Billingham 
Northfield School
Billingham Synthonia 
Norton Sports Complex
PTS Stadium (old ground)
Bilsthorpe 
Bilsthorpe Sports Ground
Bishop Auckland Reserves 
King James I Academy
Bishops Cleeve Reserves 
Kayte Lane
Bisley 
Lion Park
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 
Warwick Road
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 
Anchor Ground
Blackhill & Ebchester 
Belle Vue Sports Centre 4G
Blackwell Miners Welfare 
Primrose Hill
Blacon Youth Club FC 
Cairns Crescent Playing Fields
Blakenall 
Somerfield Road
Bloxwich United 
Old Red Lion Ground
Bookham 
Chrystie Recreation Ground
Bournemouth Electric 
Bournemouth Electric Sports & Social Club
Bournemouth Sports 
Chapel Gate
Bourton Rovers 
Rissington Road
Boxted Lodgers 
King George's Field
Bradfield Rovers 
The Playing Field
Bradford City Women 
Plumpton Park
Bradley Rangers 
Warrenside
Bradwell Sports 
Stretfield Sports Ground
Braishfield 
Recreation Ground
Brassington FC 
Greenview
Brentford Development 
Jersey Road
Brigg Town 
The Hawthorns
British Army 
Aldershot Military Stadium
Broadmoor Social 
Cricket Field Grove
Broomfield FC 
Hazelwood Sports Ground
Brown Clee 
Hall Meadow
Buckfastleigh Rangers 
The Duckspond
Buckland Brewer 
Buckland Brewer Field
Bucks FC 
Chalfont Campus
Bulwell 
Greenwich Avenue
Bungay Town 
Maltings Meadow Sports Ground
Bures 
Bures Recreation Ground
Burnham Reserves 
The Gore
Buxton 
The Rec
Caddington 
Caddington Recereation Club
Cambridge Heath FC 
Hackney Marshes Centre
Capel FC 
Newdigate Road
Carnforth Rangers 
Quarry Park
Carshalton FC 
Beddington Park
Castle Vale JKS 
Vale Stadium
Causeway United 
War Memorial Athletic Ground
Chalfont Wasps 
Crossleys
Chapel Town 
Rowton Park
Chelsea Foundation 
Noak Hill Complex
Cheltenham Civil Service 
Civil Service Sports Ground
Chesham United Reserves 
The Meadow
Cheslyn Hay 
Saredon Road
Chipping Norton Town Swifts 
Walterbush Road
Christleton FC 
Little Heath
City of London FC 
Rutland Walk Sports & Social Club
Civil Service FC 
King's House Sports Ground
Club Langley 
Club Langley
Clymping 
Climping Village Playing Fields
Clyst Rovers 
Waterslade Park
Collier Row 
Forest Row
Sungate (old ground)
Colne Athletic 
The Bayard Recreation Ground
Colne Engaine 
Burches Meadow
Coney Hall 
Tiepigs Lane
Connaught Red Star 
School Lane
Corfe Castle 
Sports Field
Cottenham United 
King George V Playing Field
Coulsdon United 
Netherne CASC
County Sports 
Claines Lane
Coventry Sporting FC 
Kirby Corner
Cranleigh 
Snoxhall Playing Fields
Craster Rovers 
Windmill Field
Crayford Arrows 
Bakers Field
Crescent Rovers 
Wallington Sports & Social Club
Cromer Town 
Cabbell Park
Crouch End Vampires FC 
Muswell Hill Sports Ground
Crowland Town 
The Snowden Playing Fields
Dagenham United 
Ford Sports and Social Club
Manor Road Sports Ground (old ground)
Dartmouth 
Longcross
Daten 
Culcheth Sports Club
Debden Sports 
Debden Sports Club
Dereham Town Reserves 
Aldiss Park
DRG Stapleton 
Frenchay Park Road
Dunlop 
Dunlop Sports & Social Club
Dunton & Broughton Rangers 
Station Road
Durham City Reserves 
Belmont Community School
Eagley 
Eagley Sports Complex
Earsham 
Earsham Playing Field
Easington United 
Low Farm
East Barnet Old Grammarians FC 
East Barnet Old Grammarians Sports Ground
Edale FC 
Hope Valley
Edmonton Lions United 
Henry Barrass Stadium
Egerton 
Egerton Youth Club
Ellwood 
Bromley Road
Eltham Town 
The Oaks
Embleton Whinstone Rovers 
Village Sports Field
Emerald Athletic 
Pendeford Lane
Englefield Green Rovers 
Tempest Road
Epsom Athletic 
Chalky Lane
Eton Manor 
Goffs Lane
Capershotts (old ground)
Mayesbrook Park (old ground)
Chadfields (old ground)
Roding Lane (old ground)
Eton Wick 
Haywards Mead
Ettingshall Holy Trinity 
Aldersley Stadium
Exwick Villa 
Foxhayes
Eyam 
Glebe Park
Eye Utd 
Lindisfarne Road
Eynsham Association 
Oxford Road
F.C.Bengals 
Brunel University Running Track
Faringdon Town 
Tucker Park
Farnborough North End 
Cody Sports & Social Club
Farnborough Reserves 
Cherrywood Road (Padddy Power Park)
FC Dynamo 
Nanpantan Road
FC St Helens 
Windleshaw Sports Ground
FC Stafford 
Wolgarstone Sports Centre
Feniton FC 
Station Road
Ferryhill Athletic 
Dean Bank
Filtch 
Alcott Playing Field
Finchampstead 
Memorial Park
Flixton 
Valley Road
Flockton United 
Lockout Park
Folly Lane FC 
Folly Lane
Fordingbridge Turks 
Fordingbridge Recreation Ground
Foxhole Stars 
Goverseth Park
Freethorpe 
The Common
Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves 
Whittier Road
Gamesley 
Melandra Park
Garforth Rangers 
Micklefield Recreation Ground
Garrison Gunners & Woolpack Wanderers 
Garrison Field
Garswood United 
The Wooders
Glapwell 
Hall Corner
Glastonbury 
Abbey Moor Stadium
Golborne Sports 
Simpson Playing Fields
Goodrich FC 
Goodrich Sports Ground
Goole United 
Victoria Pleasure Grounds
Grappenhall Sports 
Village Sports Club
Great Bentley 
The Club House
Great Linford FC 
Marsh Drive Sports Ground
GSA Sports 
Lye Meadow
Guru Nanak 
The Guru Nanak Sports Ground
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
Halesowen Harriers 
Park Lane
Hampstead Heathens 
Bellingham Recreation Ground
Hansons Jewellers 
Kelvin Hall 3G Pitch
Harold Hill 
Henderson Sports and Social Club
Harpenden Rovers 
Acres Corner
Harrisons 
Hazel Lane
Harrowby United Reserves 
The Environcom Stadium
Hatfield Main 
Dunscroft Welfare Ground
Hathersage 
Leadmill Ground
Hawksmill 
Hawksmill Lane
Headington Amateurs 
Barton Recreation Ground
Heaton Stannington A 
Cochrane Park
Helsby FC 
Helsby Community Sports Club
Hemsby 
The Pavilion
Henfield 
The Kingsfield
Henley Town 
Mill Lane
Herne Bay Reserves 
Winch's Field (Safety Net Stadium)
Herongate Athletic 
Billericay Road
Highfields United 
Swan Centre for Leisure
Highridge United 
The Creek
Hingham Athletic 
Hingham Social Club
Hitchin Town Arena 
Norton Road
Hoddesdon Town 
Park View
Holbrook Miners Welfare 
Shaw Lane
Holland FC Reserves 
Eastcliffe
Horden Colliery Welfare 
Welfare Park
Horden Colliery Welfare 
Grayfields Enclosure
Horsford United 
Horsford Social Club
Houghton Athletic 
Park Road North
HSBC FC 
HSBC Sports & Social Club
Hucknall Rolls Leisure 
Hucknall Rolls Royce Leisure
Hull United 
Craven Park (KC Lightstream Stadium)
Dunswell Park (old ground)
Hungerford Town Reserves 
Bulpit Lane
Hykeham Town 
Memorial Hall Ground
Ibis Eagles AFC 
GSK Sports Ground
Chiswick Cricket Club (old ground)
Ibis FC 
Duke's Meadow
Ickleford 
Chambers Lane
Ifield 
Ifield Green
Illogan RBL 
Oxland Parc
Jesmond 
Benfield School
Jet Blades 
Bedworth Road
JK Silvertown 
Lyle Park
Kenilworth Town 
Gypsy Lane
Kew Association FC 
Kew & Ham Sports Association
Kings Stanley 
Marling Close
Kingsbury Town 
Silver Jubilee Park
Kirton Brickworks 
The Station Road Ground
Lambourn Sports 
Bockhampton Road
Lancing Old Boys 
Lancing Collage
Lancing United 
Grafton Drive
Lavant 
Raughmere Park
Lawford Lads 
School Lane
Ledbury Town 
New Street
Leeds City 
Adel War Memorial Association
Leicestershire Constabulary 
Police HQ
Lensbury Club 
Shell Sports Ground
Leominster Town 
Briarwood Stadium
Letcombe 
Bassett Road
Lewisham Athletic 
Warren Avenue
Lizard Argyle 
Beacon Terrace
Long Lane Junior Football Club 
Kidbrooke Playing Fields
Longwell Green Sports 
Longwell Green Community Centre
Looe FC 
Looe Community Academy
Lostock Gralam 
The Park Stadium
Loughton Manor 
Loughton Sport and Social Club
Lowick United 
New Barber Park
LPOSSA 
London Post Office Sport and Social Association
Lydd Reserves 
The Lindsey Field
Lyme Regis 
Davey Fort Ground
Lytham 
Ballam Road
Maine Road 
Brantingham Road
Malvern Town Reserves 
Langland Stadium
Marcham 
Moreland Road
Markyate 
The Playing Fields
Marsden 
Fall Lane
Massey Ferguson 
Banner Lane
Matlock United 
Cavendish Fields
Meir KA 
Kings Park
Mersea Island 
The Glebe
Merton FC 
Joseph Hood Recreation Ground
Middle Barton 
Middle Barton Sports & Social Club
Middlewich Town 
Seddon Street
Milborne Port 
Springfield Road
Minehead 
Recreation Ground
MK Wanderers 
Kents Hill Pavilion
Morda United 
Weston Road
Moreton Rangers 
London Road
Morpeth Town Seniors 
Storey Park
Murton 
Church Road
Nanpean Rovers 
Victoria Bottoms
Narborough & Littlethorpe 
Leicester Road
New Field 
Shrub End Recreation Ground
Newbiggin Hall 
Gala Field
Newbiggin Hall Vettic 
Gala Field
Newcastle Medicals 
Great Park Community Centre
Newhall United 
St John's Drive
Newham 
Chadfields
Terrence McMillan Stadium (old ground)
Newham United 
Cave Road
Newquay Reserves 
Mount Wise
Norsemen FC 
Edmonton Sports Club
North Leigh Reserves 
Eynsham Hall Park
North Leigh Reserves 
Eynsham Hall Park
North Sunderland 
Seafield Park
North Walsham Town 
Greens Road
Northwich Manchester Villa 
Manchester Regional Arena
Valley Road (old ground)
Norton & Stockton Ancients 
Norton Sports Complex
Norton United 
Norton CC & MWI
Nottingham Trent University 
Clifton Campus
Notts County Ladies 
Meadow Lane
Nottsborough 
Kingston University Sports Ground
NUFC Oilers 
The Hive Playing Fields
Oakham United 
Main Road
Okehampton Argyle 
Simmons Park
Old Blues FC 
Kew & Ham Sports Association
Old Finchleians 
Old Finchleians Memorial Ground
Old Garchonians 
Chase Lodge Playing Fields
Rowley Lane Sports Ground (old ground)
Old Latymerians 
Whitton Park Sports Association
Old Lyonians 
John Lyon School Playing Fields
Old Owens 
Old Owens Sports Ground
Dame Alice Owens School (old ground)
Old Parkonians 
Old Parkonians Pavilion
Old Parmiterians 
Douglas Eyre Sports Centre
Old Salesians 
Old Tenisonians Sports Ground
Nescot Sports Centre (old ground)
Old Stationers 
Old Elizabethans Memorial Ground
Old Westminster Citizens 
Westminster City School Sports Ground
Old Wilsonians 
Old Wilsonians Association Sports Ground
Oldbury Athletic 
Newbury Lane
Oldham Boro 
Whitebank Stadium
Oldsmiths FC 
Loring Hall Sports Ground
Olney Town 
East Street
Orpington FC 
Green Court Sports Club
Otley Town 
Old Showground
Ottery St Mary 
Washbrook Meadows
Oxford City Nomads 
Court Place Farm
Padbury United 
Springfields Playing Field
Park Street Village 
William Bird Playing Fields
Pease Pottage Town 
Finches Field
Penncroft 
Goodyear Pavillion
Penryn Athletic 
Kerrick Road
Penzance Reserves 
Penlee Park
Pilkington 
Ruskin Drive Sports Ground
Pilkington XXX 
Triplex Sports
Plymouth Command 
Wyvern Centre
Polegate Town 
War Memorial Recreational Ground
Polytechnic 
University Of Westminster Sports Ground
Portreath 
Clijah Croft
Potters Bar Crusaders 
Mutton Lane
Potters Green 
Grace Academy
Poulton 
Blackpool Old Road
Radcliffe Olympic 
The Recreation Ground
Ratby Sports 
Desford Lane
Ravenstone 
Ravenslea
Reading Town 
Scours Lane
Real United 
Inspire Community Stadium
Red House Farm 
Kingston Park Road
Redgate Rangers 
Old Hunstanton Road
Reepham Town 
Stimpson's Piece
Retford United 
Cannon Park
Richmond Mags 
Heron Eccles
Ringmer 
Caburn Ground
Ripon City 
Malorie Park Drive
Rochdale Town 
Mayfield Sports centre
Roche AFC 
Trezaise Road
Romford Flyers 
King George Playing Fields
Rothbury 
Armstrong Park
Rotherfield United 
Bishopswood Sports Pavilion
Rothley Imperial 
Rothley Sports & Social Ground
Rowhedge 
Rowhedge Recreation Ground
Royal Bank of Scotland 
St Dunstan's Sports Club
Royal Marines 
Endurance Park
Royal Navy 
HMS Temeraire Sports Ground
Royal Oak FC 
Post Office Club
Ruislip Manor 
Grosvenor Vale
Rushden Town 
Hayden Road
Ryton and Crawcrook Albion A 
Shibden Park
Scotter United 
Northmoor Park
Seaham Red Star Reserves 
Seaham Town Park
Sheffield Boys 
Ball Inn Ground
Sheffield City 
Ferras Road
Sheffield FC U19's 
SGPGraves
Shepshed Dynamo Reserves 
The Dovecote
Sherburn Village Working Mens Club 
Sherburn Sports Centre
Shilbottle Colliery Welfare 
Welfare Ground
Shortwood United Reserves 
Meadowbank
Shottermill and Haslemere 
Woolmer Hill Sports Ground
Shotton Comrades 
Station Road
Sidley United 
Hooe Recreation Ground
Glovers Lane (old ground)
Slade Green 
The Small Glen
Sleaford Town Reserves 
Eslaforde Park
Soham United FC 
Qua Fen Common
South Bank 
Harcourt Road
Normanby Road (old ground)
South Bank Cuaco 
Dulwich Sports Ground
South Molton 
Old Alswer Road
South Park Reserves 
King George's Field
South Walsham 
South Walsham Playing Fields
Southam United 
Banbury Road
Southgate Olympic 
Clowes Sports Ground
Spalding Town 
Knight Street
Spixworth 
Spixworth 
Crostwick Lane
Sport London e Benfica 
Reynolds Field
Springhill 
Pier Field
St Albans City Reserves 
Clarence Park
St Columb FC 
West Street
St Leonards 
The Firs
St Neots Town Reserves 
New Rowley Park (Premier Plus Stadium)
St. James' Old Boys 
Barnet Copthall Playing Fields
Stafford Town 
Evans Park
Rowley Park (old ground)
Stalham Town 
Rivers Park
Stambridge United 
Stambridge Memorial Park
Stamford Belvedere 
Welland Academy
Stapleford Town 
Hickings Lane Regration Ground
Steventon 
The Green
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 
Recreation Ground
Stobswood Welfare 
Stobswood Welfare Ground
Stockport Sports 
Stockport Sports Village
Stokenchurch 
Park Lane
Stoneycroft 
Maiden Lane
Stony Stratford Town 
Ostlers Lane
Styal 
Altrincham Road
Sun Postal Sports 
Sun Postal Sports & Social Club
Sunderland Hall Farm Glasshus 
Leyburn Grove
Sutton Courtney 
Old Wallingford Way
Sutton Town 
The Fieldings
Priestsic Road (old ground)
Swillington Saints 
Swillington Miners Welfare
Sydenham Sports 
Cricket Lane
Tansley 
Old Owens Sports Ground
Tarporley Victoria 
The Flacca
Taverham FC 
Hinks Meadow
Taverners 
Nailsworth Primary School
The Lancashire FA 
The County Ground
Thoresby Colliery Welfare 
Fourth Avenue
Thornhill 
Thornhill Cricket and Bowling Club
Thurmaston Town 
Elizabeth Park
Tipton Youth 
RSA Academy
Tiptree Heath 
Feering Community Centre
Tiptree Park 
The Bell
Tokyngton Manor 
Spratleys Meadow
Avenue Park (Viking Ground) (old ground)
Tollesbury 
The Victory Recreation Ground
Tonbridge Invicta 
Swanmead Sports Ground
Tooting & Merton Wandsworth 
Prince George's Playing Fields
Torbay Gentlemen 
The Memorial Ground
Torrington 
Vicarage Field
Totnes & Dartington 
Foxhole Sports Field
Tring Town 
Miswell Lane
Pound Meadow (old ground)
Troon FC 
Grouter Park
Tweedmouth Harrow 
Billendean
University of Beds 
Vauxhall Motors Sports Ground
University of Essex FC 
Wivenhoe Park
University of Herts 
De Havilland Sports & Social Club
University of Southampton 
Wide Lane
Upminster FC 
Park lane Playing Fields
Upminster Hall Playing Field (old ground)
Vospers Oak Villa 
Ferndale Road
Walker Central 
Peggy Shepherd Pavillion (Monkchester Road)
Walker Ledwood Fosse 
Millers Dene
Walkern Rangers 
Jubilee Pavilion
Wallsend Town 
Langdale School
Wandgas FC 
Wandgas Sports Club
Wantage Town Reserves 
Alfredian Park
Warrington Town Reserves 
Cantilever Park
Washington 
Nissan Sports Complex
Albany Park (old ground)
Wearhead United 
Wearhead Ground
Weirside Rangers 
Udney Park Playing Fields
Imber Court Sports Club (old ground)
Wellington Amateurs 
School Grove
Wells City 
Athletic Ground
Wells Town 
Beach Road
Wendron United Reserves 
Underlane
West Auckland 
PC Sports Pavillion
West Bromwich United 
Hadley Park
West Jesmond 
Walker Technology College
West Midlands Police 
Tally Ho
West Riding County FA 
Fleet Lane
West Wickham 
West Wickham Cricket & Football Club
Weston St Johns 
Coleridge Road
Weymouth Reserves 
The Bob Lucas Stadium
Whalley Range 
Kings Rd
Wheatley Hill Working Mens Club 
The Old Fire Station
Whittlesey Athletic 
Feldale Field
Wibsey FC 
Bankfoot Cricket Club
Wigan Robin Park 
Robin Park Arena
Wilmslow Albion 
Oakwood Farm
Winchmore Hill 
The Paulin Ground
Windle Labour FC 
Bobbies Lane
Winterbourne United 
Parkside Avenue
Wittering 
Towns End Road
Woodford Town 
Goldsdown Road
Goffs Oak Pavilion (old ground)
Woodstock Town 
New Road
Woolacombe & Mortehoe 
The Meadow
Wooler 
The Martins
Yate Town Reserves 
Lodge Road
Yateley United 
Sean Devereaux Park
Yorkshire Main 
Edlington Lane

Register or Login

Registered users can create their own map of football grounds they've visited. Login or create an account.




10 Shortest Away Trips in Other Non-League Teams

FixtureDistanceTime
St Albans City Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs St Albans City Reserves
20.6 miles
41.2 miles
40 mins
1 hour 20 mins
Ruislip Manor vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
30.4 miles
60.8 miles
42 mins
1 hour 24 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs Oxford City Nomads
41.7 miles
83.4 miles
46 mins
1 hour 32 mins
Farnborough Reserves vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Farnborough Reserves
45.1 miles
90.2 miles
56 mins
1 hour 52 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
55.1 miles
110.2 miles
1 hour 2 mins
2 hours 4 mins
Farnborough Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs Farnborough Reserves
61 miles
122 miles
1 hour 2 mins
2 hours 4 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Oxford City Nomads
103 miles
206 miles
1 hour 51 mins
3 hours 42 mins
Notts County Ladies vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
105 miles
210 miles
2 hours 2 mins
4 hours 4 mins
Notts County Ladies vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs Notts County Ladies
118 miles
236 miles
2 hours 21 mins
4 hours 42 mins
Notts County Ladies vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
146 miles
292 miles
2 hours 40 mins
5 hours 20 mins

10 Longest Away Trips in Other Non-League Teams

FixtureDistanceTime
Farnborough Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Farnborough Reserves
148 miles
296 miles
2 hours 30 mins
5 hours
Ruislip Manor vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs Ruislip Manor
124 miles
248 miles
2 hours 13 mins
4 hours 26 mins
Notts County Ladies vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs Notts County Ladies
113 miles
226 miles
2 hours 4 mins
4 hours 8 mins
St Albans City Reserves vs Notts County Ladies
Notts County Ladies vs St Albans City Reserves
106 miles
212 miles
2 hours 5 mins
4 hours 10 mins
Oxford City Nomads vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
62 miles
124 miles
1 hour 5 mins
2 hours 10 mins
St Albans City Reserves vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs St Albans City Reserves
55.3 miles
110.6 miles
1 hour 5 mins
2 hours 10 mins
St Albans City Reserves vs Farnborough Reserves
Farnborough Reserves vs St Albans City Reserves
45.2 miles
90.4 miles
59 mins
1 hour 58 mins
Ruislip Manor vs Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City Nomads vs Ruislip Manor
43.1 miles
86.2 miles
45 mins
1 hour 30 mins
Farnborough Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
Ruislip Manor vs Farnborough Reserves
31.9 miles
63.8 miles
41 mins
1 hour 22 mins
Ruislip Manor vs St Albans City Reserves
St Albans City Reserves vs Ruislip Manor
20.9 miles
41.8 miles
40 mins
1 hour 20 mins

Grounds in Other Non-League Teams Ordered by Capacity

#GroundCapacity
1.Meadow Lane home to Notts County Ladies19,588
2.The Bob Lucas Stadium home to Weymouth Reserves6,600
3.Cherrywood Road (Padddy Power Park) home to Farnborough Reserves6,000
4.Clarence Park home to St Albans City Reserves5,007
5.Grosvenor Vale home to Ruislip Manor3,200
6.Court Place Farm home to Oxford City Nomads2,500
7.Mile End Stadium home to Beaumont Athletic2,000
8.Sun Postal Sports & Social Club home to Sun Postal Sports500
9.Acres Corner home to Harpenden Rovers-
10.Aldiss Park home to Dereham Town Reserves-
11.Alfredian Park home to Wantage Town Reserves-
12.Anchor Ground home to Blackburn Rovers Ladies-
13.Anchor Ground home to AFC Darwen-
14.Armadillo Stadium home to Arlesey Town Reserves-
15.Athletic Ground home to Wells City-
16.Backwell Recreation Ground home to Backwell United-
17.Banbury Road home to Southam United-
18.Banner Lane home to Massey Ferguson-
19.Barton Recreation Ground home to Headington Amateurs-
20.Bassett Road home to Letcombe-
21.Brantingham Road home to Maine Road-
22.Bromley Road home to Ellwood-
23.Bulpit Lane home to Hungerford Town Reserves-
24.Caburn Ground home to Ringmer-
25.Caddington Recereation Club home to Caddington-
26.Cannon Park home to Retford United-
27.Cantilever Park home to Warrington Town Reserves-
28.Chadfields home to Newham-
29.Chalfont Campus home to Bucks FC-
30.Chalky Lane home to Epsom Athletic-
31.Chrystie Recreation Ground home to Bookham-
32.Clijah Croft home to Portreath-
33.Climping Village Playing Fields home to Clymping-
34.Cody Sports & Social Club home to Farnborough North End-
35.Coleridge Road home to Weston St Johns-
36.Combe Dingle Sports Complex home to B&W Avonside-
37.Coop Sports Ground home to Belgrave-
38.Crossleys home to Chalfont Wasps-
39.Debden Sports Club home to Debden Sports-
40.Desford Lane home to Ratby Sports-
41.East Street home to Olney Town-
42.Elizabeth Park home to Thurmaston Town-
43.Endurance Park home to Royal Marines-
44.Eslaforde Park home to Sleaford Town Reserves-
45.Eynsham Hall Park home to North Leigh Reserves-
46.Eynsham Hall Park home to North Leigh Reserves-
47.Foxhayes home to Exwick Villa-
48.Foxhole Sports Field home to Totnes & Dartington-
49.Frenchay Park Road home to DRG Stapleton-
50.Goffs Lane home to Eton Manor-
51.Goldsdown Road home to Woodford Town-
52.Goodrich Sports Ground home to Goodrich FC-
53.Grouter Park home to Troon FC-
54.Hall Corner home to Glapwell-
55.Happy Meadow home to Bickleigh-
56.Hayden Road home to Rushden Town-
57.Haywards Mead home to Eton Wick-
58.Hoby Road home to Asfordby Amateurs-
59.Home Guard Ground home to Alveston-
60.Jubilee Pavilion home to Bedwell Rangers-
61.Jubilee Pavilion home to Walkern Rangers-
62.Kayte Lane home to Bishops Cleeve Reserves-
63.Kents Hill Pavilion home to MK Wanderers-
64.Kerrick Road home to Penryn Athletic-
65.King George's Field home to South Park Reserves-
66.Kings Park home to Meir KA-
67.Langland Stadium home to Malvern Town Reserves-
68.Leicester Road home to Narborough & Littlethorpe-
69.Lion Park home to Bisley-
70.Lodge Road home to Yate Town Reserves-
71.Longcross home to Dartmouth-
72.Longwell Green Community Centre home to Longwell Green Sports-
73.Lye Meadow home to GSA Sports-
74.Marling Close home to Kings Stanley-
75.Mayfield Sports centre home to Rochdale Town-
76.Meadowbank home to Shortwood United Reserves-
77.Memorial Park home to Finchampstead-
78.Mill Lane home to Henley Town-
79.Mount Wise home to Newquay Reserves-
80.Nailsworth Primary School home to Taverners-
81.Nanpantan Road home to FC Dynamo-
82.Netherne CASC home to Coulsdon United-
83.New Road home to Woodstock Town-
84.New Street home to Ledbury Town-
85.Newbury Lane home to Oldbury Athletic-
86.Norton CC & MWI home to Norton United-
87.Norton Road home to Hitchin Town Arena-
88.Norton Sports Complex home to Norton & Stockton Ancients-
89.Norton Sports Complex home to Billingham Synthonia-
90.Oakland Park home to Almondbury Town-
91.Old Red Lion Ground home to Bloxwich United-
92.Ostlers Lane home to Stony Stratford Town-
93.Oxland Parc home to Illogan RBL-
94.Parkside Avenue home to Winterbourne United-
95.Penlee Park home to Penzance Reserves-
96.Plumpton Park home to Bradford City Women-
97.Police HQ home to Leicestershire Constabulary-
98.Primrose Hill home to Blackwell Miners Welfare-
99.Ravenslea home to Ravenstone-
100.Recreation Ground home to Stewarts & Lloyds Corby-
101.Recreation Ground home to Minehead-
102.Reynolds Field home to Sport London e Benfica-
103.Robin Park Arena home to Wigan Robin Park-
104.Rossett Park (Marine Travel Arena) home to AFC Liverpool-
105.Rothley Sports & Social Ground home to Rothley Imperial-
106.Scours Lane home to Reading Town-
107.Seaham Town Park home to Seaham Red Star Reserves-
108.Shaw Lane home to Holbrook Miners Welfare-
109.Silver Jubilee Park home to Kingsbury Town-
110.Simmons Park home to Okehampton Argyle-
111.Spratleys Meadow home to Tokyngton Manor-
112.Springfields Playing Field home to Padbury United-
113.St John's Drive home to Newhall United-
114.Station Road home to Dunton & Broughton Rangers-
115.Stockport Sports Village home to Stockport Sports-
116.Tempest Road home to Englefield Green Rovers-
117.The Creek home to Highridge United-
118.The Dovecote home to Shepshed Dynamo Reserves-
119.The Duckspond home to Buckfastleigh Rangers-
120.The Fieldings home to Sutton Town-
121.The Gore home to Burnham Reserves-
122.The Harry Abrahams Stadium home to Hadley Wood & Wingate-
123.The Hawthorns home to Brigg Town-
124.The Meadow home to Chesham United Reserves-
125.The Memorial Ground home to Torbay Gentlemen-
126.The New Eyrie home to Bedford Town Reserves-
127.The Playing Fields home to Markyate-
128.The Recreation Ground home to Radcliffe Olympic-
129.The Small Glen home to Slade Green-
130.Triplex Sports home to Pilkington XXX-
131.Underlane home to Wendron United Reserves-
132.Vale Stadium home to Castle Vale JKS-
133.Valley Road home to Flixton-
134.Victoria Pleasure Grounds home to Goole United-
135.Wallington Sports & Social Club home to Crescent Rovers-
136.War Memorial Athletic Ground home to Causeway United-
137.Warwick Road home to Blaby & Whetstone Athletic-
138.Washbrook Meadows home to Ottery St Mary-
139.Waterslade Park home to Clyst Rovers-
140.Welfare Park home to Horden Colliery Welfare-
141.Westfield home to Allenburys Sports-
142.Whitebank Stadium home to Oldham Boro-
143.Whittier Road home to Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves-
144.William Bird Playing Fields home to Park Street Village-
145.Winch's Field (Safety Net Stadium) home to Herne Bay Reserves-
  • Average capacity in Other Non-League Teams: 311

Best supported teams in Other Non-League Teams

#TeamNumber of Fans
1.AFC Liverpool35
2.Bookham11
3.Maine Road6
4.AFC Darwen5
5.Oldbury Athletic4
6.Allenburys Sports3
7.Billingham Synthonia3
8.Glapwell3
9.Pilkington XXX3
10.Retford United3
11.Brigg Town2
12.Castle Vale JKS2
13.Horsford United2
14.Longwell Green Sports2
15.MK Wanderers2
16.Reading Town2
17.Sport London e Benfica2
18.AXA1
19.Carnforth Rangers1
20.Cheltenham Civil Service1
21.Crescent Rovers1
22.Eton Manor1
23.Exwick Villa1
24.Finchampstead1
25.Headington Amateurs1
26.Jet Blades1
27.Kingsbury Town1
28.Lawford Lads1
29.Leicestershire Constabulary1
30.Letcombe1
31.Massey Ferguson1
32.Middle Barton1
33.Minehead1
34.Newhall United1
35.Newquay Reserves1
36.Oldham Boro1
37.Oxford City Nomads1
38.Ringmer1
39.Ruislip Manor1
40.Southam United1
41.Stewarts & Lloyds Corby1
42.Stoneycroft1
43.Sun Postal Sports1
44.Weston St Johns1
45.Winterbourne United1
46.Actonians Association0
47.Addlestone & Weybridge0
48.AFC Southgate0
49.AFC Wembley0
50.Alexandra Park FC0
51.Alleyn Old Boys0
52.Almondbury Town0
53.Alnmouth United0
54.Altis FC0
55.Alveston0
56.Amble St. Cuthbert0
57.Ambleside FC0
58.Ampthill Town Reserves0
59.Andover Lions0
60.AP Leamington0
61.Archdales0
62.Arlesey Town Reserves0
63.Armitage0
64.Asfordby Amateurs0
65.Ashbrooke Belford House0
66.Ashington Town Miners0
67.Ashington West End0
68.Atherton Town0
69.Atherton Town0
70.Attleborough Town0
71.Aylsham FC0
72.Azaad Sports0
73.B&W Avonside0
74.Backwell United0
75.Baildon Trinity Athletic0
76.Bamford0
77.Bampton Town0
78.Bank of England FC0
79.Barnton0
80.Basildon Town0
81.Baslow0
82.Beaumont Athletic0
83.Beccles Caxton0
84.Bedfont Green0
85.Bedford Town Reserves0
86.Bedwell Rangers0
87.Beer Albion0
88.Belford0
89.Belgrave0
90.Belle Vue Social Club0
91.Bentley FC0
92.Bexley FC Reserves0
93.Bickleigh0
94.Billingham0
95.Bilsthorpe0
96.Bishop Auckland Reserves0
97.Bishops Cleeve Reserves0
98.Bisley0
99.Blaby & Whetstone Athletic0
100.Blackburn Rovers Ladies0
101.Blackhill & Ebchester0
102.Blackwell Miners Welfare0
103.Blacon Youth Club FC0
104.Blakenall0
105.Bloxwich United0
106.Bournemouth Electric0
107.Bournemouth Sports0
108.Bourton Rovers0
109.Boxted Lodgers0
110.Bradfield Rovers0
111.Bradford City Women0
112.Bradley Rangers0
113.Bradwell Sports0
114.Braishfield0
115.Brassington FC0
116.Brentford Development0
117.British Army0
118.Broadmoor Social0
119.Broomfield FC0
120.Brown Clee0
121.Buckfastleigh Rangers0
122.Buckland Brewer0
123.Bucks FC0
124.Bulwell0
125.Bungay Town0
126.Bures0
127.Burnham Reserves0
128.Buxton0
129.Caddington0
130.Cambridge Heath FC0
131.Capel FC0
132.Carshalton FC0
133.Causeway United0
134.Chalfont Wasps0
135.Chapel Town0
136.Chelsea Foundation0
137.Chesham United Reserves0
138.Cheslyn Hay0
139.Chipping Norton Town Swifts0
140.Christleton FC0
141.City of London FC0
142.Civil Service FC0
143.Club Langley0
144.Clymping0
145.Clyst Rovers0
146.Collier Row0
147.Colne Athletic0
148.Colne Engaine0
149.Coney Hall0
150.Connaught Red Star0
151.Corfe Castle0
152.Cottenham United0
153.Coulsdon United0
154.County Sports0
155.Coventry Sporting FC0
156.Cranleigh0
157.Craster Rovers0
158.Crayford Arrows0
159.Cromer Town0
160.Crouch End Vampires FC0
161.Crowland Town0
162.Dagenham United0
163.Dartmouth0
164.Daten0
165.Debden Sports0
166.Dereham Town Reserves0
167.DRG Stapleton0
168.Dunlop0
169.Dunton & Broughton Rangers0
170.Durham City Reserves0
171.Eagley0
172.Earsham0
173.Easington United0
174.East Barnet Old Grammarians FC0
175.Edale FC0
176.Edmonton Lions United0
177.Egerton0
178.Ellwood0
179.Eltham Town0
180.Embleton Whinstone Rovers0
181.Emerald Athletic0
182.Englefield Green Rovers0
183.Epsom Athletic0
184.Eton Wick0
185.Ettingshall Holy Trinity0
186.Eyam0
187.Eye Utd0
188.Eynsham Association0
189.F.C.Bengals0
190.Faringdon Town0
191.Farnborough North End0
192.Farnborough Reserves0
193.FC Dynamo0
194.FC St Helens0
195.FC Stafford0
196.Feniton FC0
197.Ferryhill Athletic0
198.Filtch0
199.Flixton0
200.Flockton United0
201.Folly Lane FC0
202.Fordingbridge Turks0
203.Foxhole Stars0
204.Freethorpe0
205.Friar Lane & Epworth Reserves0
206.Gamesley0
207.Garforth Rangers0
208.Garrison Gunners & Woolpack Wanderers0
209.Garswood United0
210.Glastonbury0
211.Golborne Sports0
212.Goodrich FC0
213.Goole United0
214.Grappenhall Sports0
215.Great Bentley0
216.Great Linford FC0
217.GSA Sports0
218.Guru Nanak0
219.Hadley Wood & Wingate0
220.Halesowen Harriers0
221.Hampstead Heathens0
222.Hansons Jewellers0
223.Harold Hill0
224.Harpenden Rovers0
225.Harrisons0
226.Harrowby United Reserves0
227.Hatfield Main0
228.Hathersage0
229.Hawksmill0
230.Heaton Stannington A0
231.Helsby FC0
232.Hemsby0
233.Henfield0
234.Henley Town0
235.Herne Bay Reserves0
236.Herongate Athletic0
237.Highfields United0
238.Highridge United0
239.Hingham Athletic0
240.Hitchin Town Arena0
241.Hoddesdon Town0
242.Holbrook Miners Welfare0
243.Holland FC Reserves0
244.Horden Colliery Welfare0
245.Horden Colliery Welfare0
246.Houghton Athletic0
247.HSBC FC0
248.Hucknall Rolls Leisure0
249.Hull United0
250.Hungerford Town Reserves0
251.Hykeham Town0
252.Ibis Eagles AFC0
253.Ibis FC0
254.Ickleford0
255.Ifield0
256.Illogan RBL0
257.Jesmond0
258.JK Silvertown0
259.Kenilworth Town0
260.Kew Association FC0
261.Kings Stanley0
262.Kirton Brickworks0
263.Lambourn Sports0
264.Lancing Old Boys0
265.Lancing United0
266.Lavant0
267.Ledbury Town0
268.Leeds City0
269.Lensbury Club0
270.Leominster Town0
271.Lewisham Athletic0
272.Lizard Argyle0
273.Long Lane Junior Football Club0
274.Looe FC0
275.Lostock Gralam0
276.Loughton Manor0
277.Lowick United0
278.LPOSSA0
279.Lydd Reserves0
280.Lyme Regis0
281.Lytham0
282.Malvern Town Reserves0
283.Marcham0
284.Markyate0
285.Marsden0
286.Matlock United0
287.Meir KA0
288.Mersea Island0
289.Merton FC0
290.Middlewich Town0
291.Milborne Port0
292.Morda United0
293.Moreton Rangers0
294.Morpeth Town Seniors0
295.Murton0
296.Nanpean Rovers0
297.Narborough & Littlethorpe0
298.New Field0
299.Newbiggin Hall0
300.Newbiggin Hall Vettic0
301.Newcastle Medicals0
302.Newham0
303.Newham United0
304.Norsemen FC0
305.North Leigh Reserves0
306.North Leigh Reserves0
307.North Sunderland0
308.North Walsham Town0
309.Northwich Manchester Villa0
310.Norton & Stockton Ancients0
311.Norton United0
312.Nottingham Trent University0
313.Notts County Ladies0
314.Nottsborough0
315.NUFC Oilers0
316.Oakham United0
317.Okehampton Argyle0
318.Old Blues FC0
319.Old Finchleians0
320.Old Garchonians0
321.Old Latymerians0
322.Old Lyonians0
323.Old Owens0
324.Old Parkonians0
325.Old Parmiterians0
326.Old Salesians0
327.Old Stationers0
328.Old Westminster Citizens0
329.Old Wilsonians0
330.Oldsmiths FC0
331.Olney Town0
332.Orpington FC0
333.Otley Town0
334.Ottery St Mary0
335.Padbury United0
336.Park Street Village0
337.Pease Pottage Town0
338.Penncroft0
339.Penryn Athletic0
340.Penzance Reserves0
341.Pilkington0
342.Plymouth Command0
343.Polegate Town0
344.Polytechnic0
345.Portreath0
346.Potters Bar Crusaders0
347.Potters Green0
348.Poulton0
349.Radcliffe Olympic0
350.Ratby Sports0
351.Ravenstone0
352.Real United0
353.Red House Farm0
354.Redgate Rangers0
355.Reepham Town0
356.Richmond Mags0
357.Ripon City0
358.Rochdale Town0
359.Roche AFC0
360.Romford Flyers0
361.Rothbury0
362.Rotherfield United0
363.Rothley Imperial0
364.Rowhedge0
365.Royal Bank of Scotland0
366.Royal Marines0
367.Royal Navy0
368.Royal Oak FC0
369.Rushden Town0
370.Ryton and Crawcrook Albion A0
371.Scotter United0
372.Seaham Red Star Reserves0
373.Sheffield Boys0
374.Sheffield City0
375.Sheffield FC U19's0
376.Shepshed Dynamo Reserves0
377.Sherburn Village Working Mens Club0
378.Shilbottle Colliery Welfare0
379.Shortwood United Reserves0
380.Shottermill and Haslemere0
381.Shotton Comrades0
382.Sidley United0
383.Slade Green0
384.Sleaford Town Reserves0
385.Soham United FC0
386.South Bank0
387.South Bank Cuaco0
388.South Molton0
389.South Park Reserves0
390.South Walsham0
391.Southgate Olympic0
392.Spalding Town0
393.Spixworth0
394.Spixworth0
395.Springhill0
396.St Albans City Reserves0
397.St Columb FC0
398.St Leonards0
399.St Neots Town Reserves0
400.St. James' Old Boys0
401.Stafford Town0
402.Stalham Town0
403.Stambridge United0
404.Stamford Belvedere0
405.Stapleford Town0
406.Steventon0
407.Stobswood Welfare0
408.Stockport Sports0
409.Stokenchurch0
410.Stony Stratford Town0
411.Styal0
412.Sunderland Hall Farm Glasshus0
413.Sutton Courtney0
414.Sutton Town0
415.Swillington Saints0
416.Sydenham Sports0
417.Tansley0
418.Tarporley Victoria0
419.Taverham FC0
420.Taverners0
421.The Lancashire FA0
422.Thoresby Colliery Welfare0
423.Thornhill0
424.Thurmaston Town0
425.Tipton Youth0
426.Tiptree Heath0
427.Tiptree Park0
428.Tokyngton Manor0
429.Tollesbury0
430.Tonbridge Invicta0
431.Tooting & Merton Wandsworth0
432.Torbay Gentlemen0
433.Torrington0
434.Totnes & Dartington0
435.Tring Town0
436.Troon FC0
437.Tweedmouth Harrow0
438.University of Beds0
439.University of Essex FC0
440.University of Herts0
441.University of Southampton0
442.Upminster FC0
443.Vospers Oak Villa0
444.Walker Central0
445.Walker Ledwood Fosse0
446.Walkern Rangers0
447.Wallsend Town0
448.Wandgas FC0
449.Wantage Town Reserves0
450.Warrington Town Reserves0
451.Washington0
452.Wearhead United0
453.Weirside Rangers0
454.Wellington Amateurs0
455.Wells City0
456.Wells Town0
457.Wendron United Reserves0
458.West Auckland0
459.West Bromwich United0
460.West Jesmond0
461.West Midlands Police0
462.West Riding County FA0
463.West Wickham0
464.Weymouth Reserves0
465.Whalley Range0
466.Wheatley Hill Working Mens Club0
467.Whittlesey Athletic0
468.Wibsey FC0
469.Wigan Robin Park0
470.Wilmslow Albion0
471.Winchmore Hill0
472.Windle Labour FC0
473.Wittering0
474.Woodford Town0
475.Woodstock Town0
476.Woolacombe & Mortehoe0
477.Wooler0
478.Yate Town Reserves0
479.Yateley United0
480.Yorkshire Main0
  • Average # fans in Other Non-League Teams: 0

Which team's fans have been to the most grounds in Other Non-League Teams?

<
#TeamAvg Grounds Visited
1.Ruislip Manor143.00
2.Headington Amateurs110.00
3.Sun Postal Sports109.00
4.Brigg Town107.50
5.Retford United87.67
6.Newquay Reserves81.00
7.Billingham Synthonia75.33
8.Cheltenham Civil Service70.00
9.Weston St Johns70.00
10.AFC Darwen68.00
11.Maine Road66.83
12.Letcombe62.00
13.Reading Town59.50
14.Southam United59.00
15.Glapwell52.33
16.Oldbury Athletic49.75
17.MK Wanderers49.00
18.Newhall United39.00
19.Jet Blades28.00
20.Ringmer28.00
21.Carnforth Rangers26.00
22.Longwell Green Sports19.00
23.Exwick Villa18.00
24.AFC Liverpool17.31
25.Stoneycroft17.00
26.Horsford United11.50
27.Sport London e Benfica9.00
28.Bookham5.45
29.Oldham Boro5.00
30.AXA1.00
31.Eton Manor1.00
32.Allenburys Sports0.00
33.Pilkington XXX0.00
34.Castle Vale JKS0.00
35.Crescent Rovers0.00
36.Finchampstead0.00
37.Kingsbury Town0.00
38.Lawford Lads0.00
39.Leicestershire Constabulary0.00
40.Massey Ferguson0.00
41.Middle Barton0.00
42.Minehead0.00
43.Oxford City Nomads0.00
44.Stewarts & Lloyds Corby0.00
45.Winterbourne United0.00
46.Actonians Association0.00
47.Addlestone & Weybridge0.00
48.AFC Southgate0.00
49.AFC Wembley0.00
50.Alexandra Park FC0.00
51.Alleyn Old Boys0.00
52.Almondbury Town0.00
53.Alnmouth United0.00
54.Altis FC0.00
55.Alveston0.00
56.Amble St. Cuthbert0.00
57.Ambleside FC0.00
58.Ampthill Town Reserves0.00
59.Andover Lions0.00
60.AP Leamington0.00
61.Archdales0.00
62.Arlesey Town Reserves0.00
63.Armitage0.00
64.Asfordby Amateurs0.00
65.Ashbrooke Belford House0.00
66.Ashington Town Miners0.00
67.Ashington West End0.00
68.Atherton Town0.00
69.Atherton Town0.00
70.Attleborough Town0.00
71.Aylsham FC0.00
72.Azaad Sports0.00
73.B&W Avonside0.00
74.Backwell United0.00
75.Baildon Trinity Athletic0.00
76.Bamford0.00
77.Bampton Town0.00
78.Bank of England FC0.00
79.Barnton0.00
80.Basildon Town0.00
81.Baslow0.00
82.Beaumont Athletic0.00
83.Beccles Caxton0.00
84.Bedfont Green0.00
85.Bedford Town Reserves0.00
86.Bedwell Rangers0.00
87.Beer Albion0.00
88.Belford0.00
89.Belgrave0.00
90.Belle Vue Social Club0.00
91.Bentley FC0.00
92.Bexley FC Reserves0.00
93.Bickleigh0.00
94.Billingham0.00
95.Bilsthorpe0.00
96.Bishop Auckland Reserves0.00
97.Bishops Cleeve Reserves0.00
98.Bisley0.00
99.Blaby & Whetstone Athletic0.00
100.Blackburn Rovers Ladies0.00
101.Blackhill & Ebchester0.00
102.Blackwell Miners Welfare0.00
103.Blacon Youth Club FC0.00
104.Blakenall0.00
105.Bloxwich United0.00
106.Bournemouth Electric0.00
107.Bournemouth Sports0.00
108.Bourton Rovers0.00
109.Boxted Lodgers0.00
110.Bradfield Rovers0.00
111.Bradford City Women0.00
112.Bradley Rangers0.00
113.Bradwell Sports0.00
114.Braishfield0.00
115.Brassington FC0.00
116.Brentford Development0.00
117.British Army0.00
118.Broadmoor Social0.00
119.Broomfield FC0.00
120.Brown Clee0.00
121.Buckfastleigh Rangers0.00
122.Buckland Brewer0.00
123.Bucks FC0.00
124.Bulwell0.00
125.Bungay Town0.00
126.Bures0.00
127.Burnham Reserves0.00
128.Buxton0.00
129.Caddington0.00
130.Cambridge Heath FC0.00
131.Capel FC0.00
132.Carshalton FC0.00
133.Causeway United0.00
134.Chalfont Wasps0.00
135.Chapel Town0.00
136.Chelsea Foundation0.00
137.Chesham United Reserves0.00
138.Cheslyn Hay0.00
139.Chipping Norton Town Swifts0.00
140.Christleton FC0.00
141.City of London FC0.00
142.Civil Service FC0.00
143.Club Langley0.00
144.Clymping0.00
145.Clyst Rovers0.00
146.Collier Row0.00
147.Colne Athletic0.00
148.Colne Engaine0.00
149.Coney Hall