1 | Abbey Lane | Hanley Town and Hanley Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
2 | Abbey Lawn | Bourne Town and Peterborough United Ladies | -- | 1 | 158 | 158 |
3 | Abbey Park | Bloxwich Town | -- | 1 | 103 | 103 |
4 | Abbey Stadium | Abbey Hey | -- | 1 | 19 | 19 |
5 | Adie Moran Park | Prestwich Heys and Prestwich Heys Reserves | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
6 | Aggborough | Kidderminster Harriers, Wolverhampton Wanderers U23, West Bromwich Albion U23 and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
7 | Alder Street | Atherton Collieries, Bolton Ladies and Oldham Boro | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
8 | Alport Lane | Youlgrave United | -- | 1 | 37 | 37 |
9 | Altcar Road | Formby | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
10 | Altes Mungersdorfer Stadion | 1. FC Koln | -- | 1 | 823 | 823 |
11 | Anchor Ground | AFC Darwen, AFC Darwen Women and Blackburn Rovers Ladies | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
12 | Anchorage Lane | Sprotborough Country Club | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
13 | Anderson Electrical Arena | Borrowash Victoria, Borrowash Victoria Development, Sherwin and Belper United | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
14 | Andrew Street | Chadderton, Chadderton EDS and Chadderton Reserves | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
15 | Arbories Memorial Sports Ground | Padiham and Burnley Women | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
16 | Ashbourne Recreation Ground | Mayfield FC | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
17 | Ashby Avenue | Lincoln United, Lincoln United Women and Lincoln United Development | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
18 | Ashover Playing Fields | Ashover FC | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
19 | Askern Welfare Sports Ground | Askern Miners FC, Askern Miners FC Reserves and Sutton Rovers 2007 | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
20 | Asterdale Sports Ground | Graham Street Prims | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
21 | Babworth Road | Retford FC, Retford FC Reserves and Retford Rail | -- | 1 | 86 | 86 |
22 | Bakewell Recreation Ground | Bakewell Town and Bakewell Town Development | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
23 | Barnsley Academy | Bank End AFC | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
24 | Barnsley Road | Queens United FC | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
25 | Barton Stadium | Northwich Victoria, Winsford United and 1874 Northwich | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
26 | Baslow Sports Field | Baslow | -- | 1 | 35 | 35 |
27 | Beech Grove Playing Fields | Ellesmere Rangers | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
28 | Belle Vue | Doncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
29 | Bestwood MW Sports Club | Bestwood Colliery FC and Bestwood Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 82 | 82 |
30 | Bill Stokeld Stadium | Carlton Town and Nottingham Forest Ladies | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
31 | Birch Park | Bottesford Town and Bottesford Town Development | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
32 | Birches Head Road | Abbey Hulton United, Abbey Hulton United Development and Abbey Hulton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
33 | Blidworth Miners Welfare | Blidworth Welfare and Blidworth Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
34 | Bloomfield Road | Blackpool | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
35 | Blue Hill Lane | Wortley FC and Wortley FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
36 | Blundell Park | Grimsby Town | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
37 | Bollington Recreation Ground | Bollington FC | -- | 1 | 13 | 13 |
38 | Booth Street | Congleton Town and Congleton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 34 | 34 |
39 | Bootham Crescent | Leeds United U23, Middlesbrough U23 and York City | -- | 1 | 112 | 112 |
40 | Boothferry Park | Hull City | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
41 | Borough Park | Workington AFC and Workington AFC Development | -- | 1 | 218 | 218 |
42 | Boundary Park | Oldham Athletic | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
43 | Bower Fold | Rochdale U18, Stalybridge Celtic and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 16 | 16 |
44 | Bracken Moor Stadium | Sheffield Wednesday U23, Stocksbridge Park Steels, Stocksbridge Park Steels Development, Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves and Sheffield United U23 | -- | 1 | 37 | 37 |
45 | Bramall Lane | Sheffield United and Sheffield United Women | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
46 | Brantingham Road | Maine Road and Maine Road Reserves | -- | 1 | 25 | 25 |
47 | Brewery Field | Spennymoor Town and Spennymoor Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 188 | 188 |
48 | Bridge Road (The Glassworld Stadium) | Cambridge City Development, Histon, Histon Ladies, Histon Reserves and Cambridge City | -- | 1 | 235 | 235 |
49 | Brinsford Stadium | Wolverhampton Casuals and AFC Wulfrunians | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
50 | Brinsworth Playing Field | Railway FC (Rotherham) | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
51 | Brisbane Road (Breyer Group Stadium) | Leyton Orient and Tottenham Hotspur Women | -- | 1 | 300 | 300 |
52 | Brocstedes Park | Ashton Athletic, Ashton Athletic Reserves and St Helens Town | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
53 | Brookburn Road | West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC, West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Reserves and West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC Women | -- | 1 | 26 | 26 |
54 | Brymbo Sports Complex | Brymbo, Brymbo Lodge and Brymbo Victoria | -- | 1 | 97 | 97 |
55 | Burnden Park | Bolton Wanderers | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
56 | Butler Park (Howe Bridge Sports Centre) | Atherton Town, Atherton Town A, Atherton Town Reserves, Howe Bridge Mills and Howe Bridge Mills Reserves | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
57 | Calver Crossroads | Calver FC | -- | 1 | 32 | 32 |
58 | Cannon Park | Retford United, Retford United Reserves and Retford FC | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
59 | Cantilever Park | Warrington Town and Warrington Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
60 | Cantley Pavilion | Bessacarr and Bessacarr Reserves | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
61 | Caribbean Sports Club | Caribbean Sports FC | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
62 | Carrow Road | Norwich City | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
63 | Causeway Lane | Matlock Town and Matlock Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
64 | Cavendish Fields | Matlock United | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
65 | Centenary Sports Ground | Southwell City | -- | 1 | 98 | 98 |
66 | Christchurch Meadow | Belper Town and Belper United | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
67 | Church Lane | New Mills | -- | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Church Lane Ground | Linby Colliery Welfare and Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
69 | Church View Road | Penistone Church and Penistone Church Reserves | -- | 1 | 37 | 37 |
70 | Civil Service Ground | City Central and Sheffield Lane Top | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
71 | Clayborn Ground | Halifax FC women and Liversedge | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
72 | Coles Lane | Paget Rangers, Sutton Coldfield Town, Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies, Sutton Coldfield Town U21, West Bromwich Albion Ladies and Romulus FC | -- | 1 | 113 | 113 |
73 | Colley Park | Bradfield Rovers FC | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
74 | Common Road | Evesham United | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
75 | Concord Sports Centre | Hillsborough Pumas Seniors | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
76 | Coppice Colliery Ground | Heath Hayes and Brocton | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
77 | Coronation Park | Belper United, Eastwood Community FC, Eastwood Town, FC Sez, Nottingham Forest Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
78 | Cote Heath Park | Blazing Rag | -- | 1 | 17 | 17 |
79 | Cougar Park | Silsden AFC and Steeton | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
80 | Crilly Park | Atherton Laburnum Rovers, Atherton Laburnum Rovers U23 and Leigh Genesis | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
81 | Cromford Meadows | Cromford and Wirksworth Town and Cromford and Wirksworth Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
82 | Cromley Road | Stockport Georgians and Stockport Georgians Reserves | -- | 1 | 13 | 13 |
83 | Crown Meadow | AFC Bridgnorth, AFC Bridgnorth Development and Bridgnorth Town | -- | 1 | 120 | 120 |
84 | Dales Lane | Rushall Olympic, Rushall Olympic U21 and Walsall Ladies | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
85 | Damson Parkway (Autotech Stadium) | Solihull Moors, Birmingham City U23, Birmingham City Women and Solihull Borough | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
86 | Davys Sports Ground | AC Southside and Frecheville Davys | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
87 | Dean Court (The Vitality Stadium) | AFC Bournemouth | -- | 1 | 364 | 364 |
88 | Debdale Park | Sherwood Colliery and Sherwood Colliery Reserves | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
89 | Deepdale | Preston North End | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
90 | Deeside Stadium | Connah's Quay Nomads Women and Connah's Quay Nomads | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
91 | Dennyfield | Thackley and Bradford City Women | -- | 1 | 70 | 70 |
92 | Dodworth Miners Welfare | Dodworth Miners Welfare and Dodworth Miners Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
93 | Don Amott Arena | Derby County Ladies, Mickleover Athletic FC, Mickleover FC and Mickleover FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
94 | Dorothy Hyman Stadium | AFC Barnsley, Elite AFC, Euroglaze, Wakefield AFC Reserves and Wakefield AFC | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
95 | Dransfield Stadium | Hull City U23, North Ferriby FC, North Ferriby United and Hull City Ladies | -- | 1 | 132 | 132 |
96 | Dunscroft Welfare Ground | Hatfield Main, Hatfield Town FC (Yorks), Sutton Rovers 2007 and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 85 | 85 |
97 | Eagle Valley | AFC Top Valley, Arnold Town, Arnold Town Reserves, Gedling Southbank FC, Gedling Southbank FC Reserves, United Grays, United Grays Community, United Grays Reds, Basford United Ladies and Woodthorpe Park Rangers | -- | 1 | 85 | 85 |
98 | Eastville | Bristol Rovers | -- | 1 | 266 | 266 |
99 | Edgar Street | Hereford FC and Hereford United | -- | 1 | 190 | 190 |
100 | Edge Green Street | Ashton Town, Ashton Town Reserves, FC St Helens and St Helens Town | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
101 | Edgeley Park | Stockport County | -- | 1 | 15 | 15 |
102 | Edlington Lane | FC Graceholme, ISG Doncaster and Yorkshire Main | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
103 | Elland Road | Leeds United | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
104 | Ericstan Park | Wythenshawe Town | -- | 1 | 26 | 26 |
105 | Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld | FC Carl Zeiss Jena, FC Carl Zeiss Jena Women and East Germany | -- | 1 | 1,198 | 1,198 |
106 | Eton Park | Burton Albion | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
107 | Evans Park | Stafford Town and Stafford Town Development | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
108 | Ewen Fields | Hyde United and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 13 | 13 |
109 | Exchem Sports Ground | Asha, South Normanton Athletic and South Normanton Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
110 | Fantastic Media Welfare Ground | Emley AFC and Wakefield | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
111 | Far Lane | Hepworth United, Hepworth United Ladies and Hepworth United Reserves | | 1 | 32 | 32 |
112 | Farley Way | ProChance Football Academy, Quorn and Leicester City Women | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
113 | Farrar Road | Bangor City | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
114 | Feethams | Darlington | -- | 1 | 163 | 163 |
115 | Fellows Park | Walsall | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
116 | Fete Field | Tansley Juniors | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
117 | Field Mill | Mansfield Town and Mansfield Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 73 | 73 |
118 | Filbert Street | Leicester City | -- | 1 | 125 | 125 |
119 | Fir Vale School | Burngreave, Caribbean Sports (SDFPL), Sheffield Town and Tusaale United | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
120 | Fitzwilliam Stadium | Hemsworth Miners Welfare, Hemsworth Miners Welfare Reserves, Yorkshire and Wakefield Trinity Ladies | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
121 | Flaxley Road Ground | FC Humber United, Selby Town and Hemingbrough United | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
122 | Ford Meadow | Buckingham Town and Buckingham Town FC | -- | 1 | 207 | 207 |
123 | Forest Sports Zone | AC United FC, FC Cavaliers and Sherwood FC Women | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
124 | Forest Town Arena | AFC Mansfield and Woodhouse Colts | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
125 | Forest Town Welfare Ground | Woodhouse Colts | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
126 | Forge Valley School | Sheffield Bankers | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
127 | Frecheville Sports & Social Club | Frecheville Davys | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
128 | Garden Walk Stadium | Gornal Athletic, Gornal Athletic Reserves and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
129 | Gay Meadow | Shrewsbury Town | -- | 1 | 110 | 110 |
130 | Giant Axe | Lancaster City | -- | 1 | 116 | 116 |
131 | Gigg Lane | Bury FC, Bury FC Women and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
132 | Gillford Park | Carlisle City, Carlisle City Development and Celtic Nation | -- | 1 | 222 | 222 |
133 | GMB Stadium | Frickley Athletic | -- | 1 | 65 | 65 |
134 | Go Active @ The Arc | Chesterfield U19 | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
135 | Goodison Park | Everton | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
136 | Goodwin Sports Centre 3G | Sheffield Park Rangers and Sheffield West End | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
137 | Gosforth Fields | AFC Dronfield, AFC Dronfield Reserves and Kiveton Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
138 | Grange Park | Long Eaton United, Long Eaton United Community, Long Eaton United Ladies and Nottingham Forest Ladies Development | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
139 | Grange Park | Millmoor Juniors, Millmoor Juniors Development and Millmoor Juniors Ladies | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
140 | Grange Road | Doncaster Rovers Belles, Thorne Colliery and Thorne Colliery Reserves | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
141 | Greenfields Sports Ground | Market Drayton Town, Market Drayton Town Reserves and Wolstanton United Reserves | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
142 | Greenwich Avenue | Basford United Ladies, Basford United, Basford United Community FC, Basford United U21, Bulwell, Notts County Women First, Woodthorpe Park Rangers, Newark and Sherwood United and Notts County Women Development | -- | 1 | 85 | 85 |
143 | Gresty Road (The Alexandra Stadium) | Crewe Alexandra | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
144 | Griffin Park | Brentford | -- | 1 | 296 | 296 |
145 | Grove Street (Oakwell Academy) | Barnsley U18, Barnsley U23, AFC Barnsley and Barnsley Women | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
146 | Haig Avenue (Merseyrail Community Stadium) | Everton U23, Southport and Everton Women | -- | 1 | 89 | 89 |
147 | Hall Corner | Glapwell, Glapwell Development and Chesterfield Women | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
148 | Hall Cross Academy Lower | Doncaster Vulcan | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
149 | Hallsteads Dove Holes | Dove Holes and Dove Holes Reserves | -- | 1 | 13 | 13 |
150 | Halton Stadium | Widnes, Everton U23, Everton Women, Liverpool Ladies and Runcorn FC Halton | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
151 | Handsworth Grange Community Sports College | Beighton Phoenix and Sheffield Trinity FC | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
152 | Hard Lane | Kiveton Miners Welfare, Renishaw Rangers and Kiveton Park | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
153 | Harrison Park | Ball Haye Green, Leek Town, Leek Town Ladies, Leek Town Ladies Reserves, Stoke City U23 and Leek CSOB | -- | 1 | 36 | 36 |
154 | Harvey Hadden | Bilborough Town and Bilborough Town Development | -- | 1 | 85 | 85 |
155 | Haugesund Stadion | FK Haugesund and Vard Haugesund | -- | 1 | 1,003 | 1,003 |
156 | Hayden Road | AFC Rushden & Diamonds and Rushden & Higham United | -- | 1 | 189 | 189 |
157 | Heritage Park | Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland Ladies, Middlesbrough U23 and Darlington | -- | 1 | 177 | 177 |
158 | Herringthorpe Stadium | Crookes Crusaders and Dinnington Town | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
159 | Highbury Stadium | Fleetwood Town | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
160 | Highfield Road | Coventry City | -- | 1 | 138 | 138 |
161 | Hillheads Park | Whitley Bay and Whitley Bay Reserves | -- | 1 | 235 | 235 |
162 | Hillsborough | Sheffield Wednesday | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
163 | Hillsborough College | Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915 and Sheffield Bankers Reserves | -- | 1 | 42 | 42 |
164 | Hillsborough Park Arena | New Barrack Tavern and Sheffield Bankers | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
165 | Hillsfield | Ashbourne and Rocester | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
166 | Holbrook Park | Holbrook St Michaels and Holbrook St Michaels Reserves | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
167 | Hollyhedge Park | Wythenshawe and Wythenshawe Reserves | -- | 1 | 21 | 21 |
168 | Holmebrook Valley Park | Baslow | -- | 1 | 46 | 46 |
169 | Holt House Stadium | Colne | -- | 1 | 70 | 70 |
170 | Home of Football Stadium | Dronfield United, Norton Woodseats, Sheffield FC, Sheffield FC Ladies, Sheffield FC Reserves and Sheffield FC U19 | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
171 | Horsfall Stadium | Albion Sports, Bradford Park Avenue, Bradford Park Avenue Ladies and Bradford City Women | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
172 | HSBC Sports Club | Olympic Crookes FC and Brunsmeer Athletic | -- | 1 | 38 | 38 |
173 | Hurst Cross | Ashton United | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
174 | Ingfield (4G Voice & Data Stadium) | Ossett Town, Ossett United, Ossett United Ladies and Yorkshire | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
175 | Inkersall Road | Chesterfield Women, Staveley Miners Welfare and Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
176 | IP Truck Parts Stadium | Prescot Cables, Runcorn FC Halton, AFC Liverpool, Liverpool Ladies, Skelmersdale United and St Helens Town | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
177 | Jepson Way | AFC Blackpool | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
178 | Jubilee Sports and Social Club | Jubilee Sports and Sheffield Wednesday Ladies | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
179 | Keepmoat Stadium 4G Pitch | AFC Bentley | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
180 | Keighley Road (Cobbydale Construction Stadium) | Silsden AFC and Silsden AFC Reserves | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
181 | Kellamergh Park | AFC Fylde Women and AFC Fylde | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
182 | Kenilworth Road | Luton Town | -- | 1 | 243 | 243 |
183 | Keys Park | Hednesford Town and West Bromwich Albion U23 | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
184 | Kilburn Welfare | AFC Kilburn, Derby Athletic and Kilburn FC | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
185 | King Edward VII Lower School | Sheffield Legends AFC | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
186 | King's Bromley Road | Armitage | -- | 1 | 86 | 86 |
187 | Kingsway Park | Ashland Rovers, Ashland Rovers Reserves and Selston | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
188 | Kinsley Timber Stadium | Kinsley Boys | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
189 | Kirklands | Cammell Laird 1907 | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
190 | Langwith Road | Chesterfield Youth, FC Bolsover and Shirebrook Town | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
191 | Latimer Park | Burton Park Wanderers, Kettering Town and Kettering Town Women | -- | 1 | 176 | 176 |
192 | Leadmill Ground | Hathersage | -- | 1 | 29 | 29 |
193 | Leeds Road | Bradford City and Huddersfield Town | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
194 | Litherland Sports Park | FC Bootle St Edmunds and Litherland REMYCA | -- | 1 | 83 | 83 |
195 | Loakes Park | Wycombe Wanderers | -- | 1 | 262 | 262 |
196 | Lodge Lane | Swallownest Bethesda | -- | 1 | 57 | 57 |
197 | London Road | Peterborough United | -- | 1 | 183 | 183 |
198 | London Road | Moreton Rangers and Moreton Rangers Development | -- | 1 | 192 | 192 |
199 | Lye Meadow | Alvechurch, Alvechurch Ladies, GSA Sports and Cadbury Athletic | -- | 1 | 141 | 141 |
200 | Lyme Valley Stadium | Newcastle Town, Newcastle Town Ladies, Norton United and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
201 | Maine Road | Manchester City | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
202 | Manor Park | Nuneaton Borough | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
203 | Mansfield Road | Selston and Selston Reserves | -- | 1 | 70 | 70 |
204 | Manvers Park | Thurgoland Welfare and Denaby Main FC | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
205 | Mapperley Plains Sports Club | Gedling Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 90 | 90 |
206 | Mappleton Playing Field | Legion | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
207 | Marston Road | Stafford Rangers and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
208 | Mayfield Recreation Ground | Ashbourne Old Boys and Mayfield FC | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
209 | Meadow Lane | Notts County and Notts County Ladies | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
210 | Meadow Park (Old) | Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 209 | 209 |
211 | Meadowhead School | Mount Pleasant FC | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
212 | Melbourne Sports Park | Melbourne Dynamo, Melbourne Dynamo Development and Melbourne Dynamo Reserves | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
213 | Mexborough Athletic Ground | Mexborough Town, Swinton Athletic and Swinton Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 61 | 61 |
214 | Middlecliffe Lane | Houghton Main and Houghton Main Reserves | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
215 | Middlefield Lane | Hinckley United | -- | 1 | 123 | 123 |
216 | Middlewood | Sheffield Wednesday U18 and Sheffield Wednesday U23 | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
217 | Mill Lane | Clay Cross Town | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
218 | Millbank Linnets Stadium | Runcorn Linnets | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
219 | Millmoor | Rotherham United | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
220 | Molineux | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -- | 1 | 108 | 108 |
221 | Moor Lane | Salford City | -- | 1 | 31 | 31 |
222 | Moorends Welfare | Club Thorne and Club Thorne Colliery Development | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
223 | Moorlands Sports Ground | Lincoln City Women, Lincoln Moorlands Railway and Lincoln Moorlands Railway Ladies | -- | 1 | 120 | 120 |
224 | Mosborough Miners Welfare | Mosborough FC | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
225 | Moss Lane | Altrincham, Altrincham Reserves and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
226 | Moss Rose | Macclesfield FC, Macclesfield FC Reserves, Macclesfield Town and Stoke City U23 | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
227 | Mount St Marys College | FC Wanderers, Yorkshire New Saints and Renishaw Rangers | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
228 | Muglet Lane | Maltby Main and Maltby Main Reserves | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
229 | Muglet Lane Outside Pitch | Zion New Boyz | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
230 | Nanpantan Road | Loughborough Dynamo, Loughborough FC and Loughborough University | -- | 1 | 106 | 106 |
231 | Nene Park | Rushden & Diamonds | -- | 1 | 185 | 185 |
232 | Neuven Stadium | Bury AFC, Radcliffe FC, Blackburn Rovers Ladies and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
233 | New Bucks Park | Bootle, City of Liverpool and Clitheroe | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
234 | New Manor Ground | Ilkeston Town, Ilkeston Town Ladies, Ilkeston Town U23, Notts County Development, Notts County U18 and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
235 | New Sirs | Daisy Hill | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
236 | New York Stadium | Rotherham United | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
237 | Newport Stadium | Newport City and Newport County | -- | 1 | 261 | 261 |
238 | Nicholls Community Football Centre | Manchester Central | -- | 1 | 23 | 23 |
239 | Noose Lane | Willenhall Town | -- | 1 | 108 | 108 |
240 | Norman Archer Memorial Ground | Clifton All Whites and Clifton All Whites Reserves | -- | 1 | 94 | 94 |
241 | North Street (The Impact Arena) | Alfreton Town, Alfreton Town Reserves, Nottingham Forest U23 and Selston | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
242 | Northolme | Gainsborough Trinity, Gainsborough Trinity Reserves and Boston United | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
243 | Norton Playing Fields | Chancet Wood, Crookes FC, Evo Soccer FC, Hillsborough Pumas, Sheffield Medics FC, Sheffield Union FC, Sheffield Union FC Reserves, Sheffield University FC Development and University of Sheffield | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
244 | Oaklands Park | Almondsbury Town, FC Bristol, North Bristol United, Roman Glass St George, Shadwell Rovers, Bristol City Women and Winterbourne United | -- | 1 | 256 | 256 |
245 | Oakwell | Barnsley | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
246 | Old Red Lion Ground | Bloxwich Town, Bloxwich United, Lane Head, Lane Head U21 and Red Star Alma | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
247 | Old Trafford | Manchester United | -- | 1 | 28 | 28 |
248 | Old Woodspring Park | Weston-Super-Mare | -- | 1 | 292 | 292 |
249 | Oldham Academy North | Royton Town and Royton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 29 | 29 |
250 | Olivers Mount | Handsworth and Handsworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
251 | Olympic Legacy Park | Sheffield United Women | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
252 | Oughtibridge War Memorial Sports Club | Oughtibridge War Memorial and Oughtibridge War Memorial Women | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
253 | Outgang Road | Deeping Rangers, Deeping Rangers Development and Deeping Rangers Reserves | -- | 1 | 169 | 169 |
254 | Owen Street Sports Ground | Coalville Town, Coalville Town Ravenettes and Coalville Town Ravens | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
255 | Painthorpe Lane | Hall Green United and Hall Green United Reserves | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
256 | Park Hall | Oswestry Town, St Martins, The New Saints, The New Saints Women and Wem Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 109 | 109 |
257 | Park Road | Worsbrough Bridge Athletic and Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
258 | Park Road Stadium | Cheadle Town, Cheadle Town Reserves and Cheadle Town Stingers Women | -- | 1 | 18 | 18 |
259 | Parklands Sports & Social Club | | -- | 1 | 76 | 76 |
260 | Pavilion Lane | AFC Phoenix | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
261 | Pavilions Sports Complex | Runcorn Town | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
262 | Peak Dale Recreation Ground | Railway FC | -- | 1 | 15 | 15 |
263 | Pershall Park | Eccleshall and Eccleshall Reserves | -- | 1 | 73 | 73 |
264 | Phoenix Park | Dinnington Town and Dinnington Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 65 | 65 |
265 | Plainmoor | Torquay United and Truro City | -- | 1 | 420 | 420 |
266 | Plaskynaston Lane | Cefn Mawr Rangers, FC Plas Madoc, Cefn Albion and Cefn Druids AFC | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
267 | Platt Lane | Govan & University of Manchester FC, Govan & University of Manchester FC Reserves, Manchester City U18 and Manchester Gregorians | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
268 | Platt Lane | Keyworth United and Keyworth United Reserves | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
269 | Pointon Park | Leek CSOB, Leek CSOB Reserves and Ball Haye Green | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
270 | Poppyfields Drive | Mickleover RBL FC and Mickleover RBL FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 73 | 73 |
271 | Post Office Road | Wakefield AFC | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
272 | Priestfield | Gillingham, Brighton & Hove Albion and Gillingham Women | -- | 1 | 348 | 348 |
273 | Queens Drive | Bentley West End Sports & Social | -- | 1 | 73 | 73 |
274 | Queensgate | Bridlington Town, Bridlington Town Reserves and Scarborough Athletic | -- | 1 | 178 | 178 |
275 | Rakesmoor Lane | Holker Old Boys and Holker Old Boys Reserves | -- | 1 | 147 | 147 |
276 | Ravenshead Leisure Centre | Ravenshead FC and Ravenshead FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
277 | Regatta Way Sports Ground | West Bridgford and West Bridgford Colts | -- | 1 | 95 | 95 |
278 | RH Academy | Mansfield Town Development and Mansfield Town U18 | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
279 | Rivacre Park | Hooton FC, Vauxhall Motors, Vauxhall Motors Reserves and City of Liverpool | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
280 | Riverside Ground | Ramsbottom United | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
281 | RM Stadium | Hucknall Town and Hucknall Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
282 | Rockingham Community Centre | Wombwell Main | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
283 | Rockingham Triangle Stadium | Weldon United, Weldon United Reserves and Corby Town | -- | 1 | 159 | 159 |
284 | Rockware Playing Fields | St Josephs Rockware of Worksop, St Josephs Rockware of Worksop, St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Reserves and St Josephs Rockware of Worksop Women | -- | 1 | 71 | 71 |
285 | Rodney Parade | Newport County | -- | 1 | 260 | 260 |
286 | Ron Steel Sports Ground | AFC Dunkirk, AFC Dunkirk Reserves and Dunkirk | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
287 | Roots Hall | Southend United | -- | 1 | 338 | 338 |
288 | Roses Sports Ground | Gainsborough Trinity U21s | -- | 1 | 99 | 99 |
289 | Rossett Park (Marine Travel Arena) | AFC Liverpool, Marine, Marine U23 and Everton Women | -- | 1 | 87 | 87 |
290 | Roundwood Sports Complex | Parkgate, Parkgate Reserves, Rotherham United Development, Rotherham United U18 and Rotherham United Women | -- | 1 | 56 | 56 |
291 | Rowsley Recreation Ground | Rowsley 86 and Rowsley 86 Reserves | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
292 | Rowton Park | Chapel Town and Chapel Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 9 | 9 |
293 | Ruskin Drive Sports Ground | Pilkington, Pilkington U23, St Helens Town and St Helens Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
294 | Ryland Recreation Club | Warrington Rylands and Warrington Rylands Reserves | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
295 | Saltergate | Chesterfield | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
296 | Sandbach Community Football Centre | Sandbach United and Sandbach United Reserves | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
297 | Sandy Lane | Worksop Town, Worksop Town Reserves, Handsworth and St Josephs Rockware of Worksop | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
298 | Sandygate | Hallam | -- | 1 | 38 | 38 |
299 | Sandygate Lane Ground | Hemsworth Town | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
300 | School Road | Squires Gate | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
301 | Scrooby Road | Harworth Colliery and Harworth Colliery Reserves | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
302 | Sealand Road | Chester City | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
303 | Seaview | Crusaders, Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers and Newington | -- | 1 | 363 | 363 |
304 | Seddon Street | Middlewich Town | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
305 | Seel Park | Mossley AFC, Oldham Boro and Bury AFC | -- | 1 | 21 | 21 |
306 | Selby College | Airmyn FC | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
307 | Selby Place | Liverpool Ladies and Skelmersdale United | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
308 | Selhurst Street | Radford and Radford Reserves | -- | 1 | 87 | 87 |
309 | SFC Stadium | Bamber Bridge, Blackburn Rovers Ladies and AFC Fylde Women | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
310 | Shardlows Playing Field | Ecclesfield Red Rose Sunday | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
311 | Shaw Lane | Shaw Lane AFC | -- | 1 | 48 | 48 |
312 | Shawbridge | Clitheroe and Blackburn Rovers Ladies | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
313 | Shawe View | Trafford | -- | 1 | 33 | 33 |
314 | Sheepy Road | Atherstone Town | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
315 | Sheerien Park | Athersley Recreation, Athersley Recreation Reserves and Shaw Lane AFC | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
316 | Sheffield Hallam University Sports Ground | New Bohemians, Sheffield Hallam University, Sheffield Wanderers and Sheffield Wednesday Ladies | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
317 | Sheffield Olympic Legacy Park Community Stadium | Sheffield City and Sheffield City Reserves | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
318 | Sheffield Transport Sports Club | Ash House United | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
319 | Shirebrook Academy | Shirebrook Rangers | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
320 | Shirley Playing Field | Weston FC (Derby) | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
321 | Silentnight Stadium | Barnoldswick Town | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
322 | Silkmore Lane | Brocton and Brocton U21 | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
323 | Silkstone Recreation Ground | Silkstone United | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
324 | Silver Street | Irlam | -- | 1 | 37 | 37 |
325 | Sincil Bank | Lincoln City | -- | 1 | 122 | 122 |
326 | Sir Halley Stewart Playing Field | Pinchbeck United and Spalding United | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
327 | Skinner Lane | Pontefract Collieries | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
328 | Skye Direct Stadium | Golcar United and Golcar United Reserves | -- | 1 | 40 | 40 |
329 | Slazengers Sports Complex | Horbury Town and Horbury Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
330 | SMH Group Stadium | Chesterfield, Sheffield United U23 and Sheffield United Women | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
331 | Somerfield Road | Blakenall | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
332 | Somerton Park | Newport County | -- | 1 | 260 | 260 |
333 | South Elmsall and Community Football Complex | SESKU United and Wakefield AFC Ladies | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
334 | South Kesteven Stadium | Grantham Rangers, Grantham Town, Grantham Town Academy and Harrowby United | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
335 | South Kirkby Miners Welfare Ground | South Kirkby Colliery FC and South Kirkby Colliery FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
336 | Spotland | Rochdale | -- | 1 | 38 | 38 |
337 | Springfield Park | Wigan Athletic | -- | 1 | 60 | 60 |
338 | St Aidens Playing Field | The Noose & Gibbet FC | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
339 | St Andrew's | Birmingham City, Birmingham City Women and Coventry City | -- | 1 | 124 | 124 |
340 | St George's Lane | Evesham United and Worcester City | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
341 | St Georges Park Graves | Hammer & Pincers FC, Whitehornes and Sheffield FC U19 | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
342 | St Georges Park Thorncliffe | Boynton Sports, High Green Villa, Steel City Wanderers LFC and Thorncliffe Villa FC | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
343 | St Giles Park | Sandiacre Town and Sandiacre Town Development | -- | 1 | 84 | 84 |
344 | St John's Road | Tideswell United | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
345 | St Wilfrids Catholic High School | Featherstone Colliery | -- | 1 | 69 | 69 |
346 | ST&B Accountants Stadium | Kendal Town and Morecambe U18 | -- | 1 | 145 | 145 |
347 | Stainforth Welfare | Old Club FC | -- | 1 | 85 | 85 |
348 | Stamford Bridge | Chelsea | -- | 1 | 301 | 301 |
349 | Station Road | Collingham, Newark and Sherwood United and Newark Town | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
350 | Station View | Harrogate Railway Athletic, Harrogate Railway Athletic Ladies and Harrogate Railway Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
351 | Stockport Sports Village | Stockport County Ladies, Stockport Sports and Stockport Town | -- | 1 | 13 | 13 |
352 | Stonelow Road | Dronfield Town | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
353 | Stourbridge Road | Lye Town, Lye Town Ladies and OJM Community FC | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
354 | Stretfield Sports Ground | Bradwell Sports and Stretfield Sports | -- | 1 | 22 | 22 |
355 | Sunnyfields | Fairfield FC | -- | 1 | 21 | 21 |
356 | Surrey Street | Glossop North End | -- | 1 | 11 | 11 |
357 | Swallownest Miners Welfare | Swallownest | -- | 1 | 55 | 55 |
358 | Swinton Miners Welfare | Swinton Athletic and Swinton Athletic Reserves | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
359 | Tameside Stadium | Burnley U23, Curzon Ashton and FC United of Manchester | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
360 | Tapton School 3G | JBM Sports | -- | 1 | 39 | 39 |
361 | Teversal Grange | Teversal and Teversal Reserves | -- | 1 | 66 | 66 |
362 | The Abbey Stadium | Cambridge United and Cambridge Regional College | -- | 1 | 240 | 240 |
363 | The Autonet Insurance Stadium | City of Stoke Women, Kidsgrove Athletic, Kidsgrove Athletic Reserves and Port Vale Ladies | -- | 1 | 45 | 45 |
364 | The Avenue | AFC Bentley, AFC Bentley Reserves and Bentley FC | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
365 | The Baseball Ground | Derby County | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
366 | The Beeches | Bartley Green, Smethwick Rangers FC, Tividale and Wrens Nest | -- | 1 | 118 | 118 |
367 | The Bowl | Ellan Vannin, FC Isle of Man, Isle of Man and St Marys | -- | 1 | 232 | 232 |
368 | The Citadel | Farsley Celtic, Farsley Celtic Ladies, Leeds Carnegie and Albion Sports | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
369 | The City Ground | Nottingham Forest | -- | 1 | 92 | 92 |
370 | The County Ground | Northampton Town | -- | 1 | 181 | 181 |
371 | The Darlington Arena | Darlington United, Darlington and Middlesbrough U23 | -- | 1 | 162 | 162 |
372 | The Dell Stadium | Gornal Colts, Gornal Colts Reserves, Gornal Youth U21, Sedgley & Gornal United Women and Dudley Town | -- | 1 | 122 | 122 |
373 | The Dovecote | Shepshed Dynamo, Shepshed Dynamo Reserves, Ingles and Ingles Reserves | -- | 1 | 101 | 101 |
374 | The Fieldings | Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves and Sutton Town | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
375 | The Fleets | Barnsley Sports Academy | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
376 | The Grove | Brierley Hill & Withymoor, Halesowen Town, Halesowen Town U21 and Causeway United | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
377 | The Hand Stadium | Clevedon Town, Bristol City Women, Clevedon United and Wrington Redhill FC | -- | 1 | 278 | 278 |
378 | The Hawthorns | West Bromwich Albion | -- | 1 | 119 | 119 |
379 | The Hawthorns | Brigg Town, Brigg Town Reserves, Grimsby Borough and Scunthorpe United U18 | -- | 1 | 127 | 127 |
380 | The Heath | Cheadle Heath Nomads and Cheadle Heath Nomads Reserves | -- | 1 | 17 | 17 |
381 | The Keepmoat Stadium | Doncaster Rovers and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 75 | 75 |
382 | The Laithwaite Community Stadium | Woking, Hayes & Yeading United and Sheerwater | -- | 1 | 309 | 309 |
383 | The Lamb Ground | Burton Albion Ladies, Tamworth, Tamworth Academy, Tamworth Ladies and Aston Villa Women | -- | 1 | 105 | 105 |
384 | The Lane | Ollerton Town, Ollerton Town Ladies and Ollerton Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 84 | 84 |
385 | The Lawn | Forest Green Rovers | -- | 1 | 231 | 231 |
386 | The Lido Ground | Clipstone FC and Clipstone FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
387 | The Moat Ground | Gresley Rovers and Gresley Rovers Reserves | -- | 1 | 91 | 91 |
388 | The Moorlands | Moor Green | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
389 | The New Bucks Head | AFC Telford United, Wolverhampton Wanderers Women and Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | -- | 1 | 102 | 102 |
390 | The New Lawn | Forest Green Rovers and Gloucester City | -- | 1 | 231 | 231 |
391 | The New Windmill | Leamington and Leamington Lions Ladies | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
392 | The Old Den | Millwall | -- | 1 | 308 | 308 |
393 | The Old Showground | Scunthorpe United | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
394 | The Oval Ground | Bedworth United, Bedworth United Ladies, Bedworth United U21, Woodlands WMC and Coventry United Ladies | -- | 1 | 130 | 130 |
395 | The Park Stadium | Lostock Gralam | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
396 | The Pirelli Stadium | Burton Albion | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
397 | The Polo Ground | Brailsford FC and Osmaston | -- | 1 | 58 | 58 |
398 | The Rec | Bamford | -- | 1 | 25 | 25 |
399 | The Recreation Ground | Radcliffe Olympic FC | -- | 1 | 98 | 98 |
400 | The Scholars Ground | Chasetown and Chasetown U21 | -- | 1 | 96 | 96 |
401 | The Shay | FC Halifax Town | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
402 | The Silverlands | Buxton and Buxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 17 | 17 |
403 | The Stag Ground | Kimberley Miners Welfare, Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves and Notts County Women First | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
404 | The Station Road Ground | Kirton Brickworks FC and Kirton Brickworks FC Reserves | -- | 1 | 88 | 88 |
405 | The Supply Chain Network Community Stadium | Garforth Town and Leeds United LFC | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
406 | The Town Ground | Heanor Town and Heanor Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
407 | The Valley | Charlton Athletic | -- | 1 | 311 | 311 |
408 | The Valley Stadium | Birmingham United, Redditch United, Redditch United Reserves, Redditch United U21, Redditch United Women, Birmingham City Women, Feckenham and Redditch Borough | -- | 1 | 146 | 146 |
409 | The Vic Couzens Stadium | Stamford | -- | 1 | 160 | 160 |
410 | The Victoria Ground | Stoke City | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
411 | The Walks Stadium | Kings Lynn FC, Kings Lynn Town and Kings Lynn Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 217 | 217 |
412 | The Wave | | -- | 1 | 41 | 41 |
413 | The Welfare Ground | Pinxton and Pinxton Reserves | -- | 1 | 67 | 67 |
414 | Thomas Rotherham College | Sheffield International FC | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
415 | Tibshelf Community Sports Field | Tibshelf | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
416 | Tickhill Square | Denaby Main FC and Denaby United | -- | 1 | 64 | 64 |
417 | Tipton Sports Academy | Tipton Town, Tipton Town Reserves and Bustleholme FC | -- | 1 | 114 | 114 |
418 | Town Ground | AFC Crewe, Alsager Town and Alsager Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 44 | 44 |
419 | Townfield | 1874 Northwich, Barnton, Northwich Victoria and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
420 | Townsend Meadow | Racing Club Warwick and Racing Club Warwick U23s | -- | 1 | 154 | 154 |
421 | Treeton Cricket & Football Club | Treeton Terriers FC | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
422 | Trentmill Road | Eastwood Hanley and Eastwood Hanley Development | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
423 | Trevor Brown Memorial Ground | Boldmere St Michaels, Boldmere St Michaels Reserves, Boldmere St Michaels U21, Boldmere St Michaels Women, DSC United, Solihull United, Aston Villa Women, Paget Rangers and West Bromwich Albion Ladies | -- | 1 | 115 | 115 |
424 | Turf Moor | Burnley | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
425 | Turnbull Ground | Whitby Town | -- | 1 | 191 | 191 |
426 | Upton Park (Boleyn Ground) | Charlton Athletic and West Ham United | -- | 1 | 306 | 306 |
427 | Vale Park | Port Vale | -- | 1 | 47 | 47 |
428 | Vale Stadium | Castle Vale, Castle Vale JKS, Castle Vale Town, Castle Vale Town U21, Romulus FC, Romulus FC U21 and Boldmere St Michaels Women | -- | 1 | 119 | 119 |
429 | Valley Parade | Bradford City and Bradford Park Avenue | -- | 1 | 63 | 63 |
430 | Valley Road | Flixton, Northwich Manchester Villa and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 36 | 36 |
431 | Vetch Field | Swansea City and Wales | -- | 1 | 293 | 293 |
432 | Victoria Park | Nelson | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
433 | Victoria Park | Hartlepool United | -- | 1 | 193 | 193 |
434 | Victoria Park | Burscough | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
435 | Victoria Pleasure Grounds | Goole AFC, FC Humber United and Goole United | -- | 1 | 103 | 103 |
436 | Victoria Stadium | Northwich Manchester Villa and Northwich Victoria | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
437 | Wales High School | Kiveton Park and Kiveton Park Reserves | -- | 1 | 59 | 59 |
438 | War Memorial Athletic Ground | Causeway United, Stourbridge and Stourbridge FC Women | -- | 1 | 126 | 126 |
439 | Watnall Road | Hucknall Town, Hucknall Town Reserves and Worksop Town | -- | 1 | 79 | 79 |
440 | Welfare Ground | Brodsworth Main FC, GCT Doncaster, GCT Doncaster Reserves, AFC Bentley and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
441 | Welfare Ground | Armthorpe Welfare, Armthorpe Welfare Reserves, Doncaster City FC, Doncaster City FC and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 81 | 81 |
442 | Welfare Ground | Nostell Miners Welfare, Nostell Miners Welfare III and Nostell Miners Welfare Reserves | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
443 | Welfare Ground | Rainworth Miners Welfare | -- | 1 | 80 | 80 |
444 | Welfare Ground | Rossington Main, Rossington Main Reserves and Doncaster Rovers Belles | -- | 1 | 77 | 77 |
445 | Welfare Ground | Dearne & District Reserves and Dearne & District | -- | 1 | 62 | 62 |
446 | Welfare Ground | Glasshoughton Welfare | -- | 1 | 72 | 72 |
447 | Wellbeing Park | Stafford Rangers U21, Stone Dominoes, Stoke City Ladies, Stone Old Alleynians and Stone Old Alleynians Reserves | -- | 1 | 68 | 68 |
448 | Wensley Rd | Winster FC | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
449 | West Street | Winterton Rangers and Bottesford Town | -- | 1 | 121 | 121 |
450 | West View | Bacup Borough | -- | 1 | 50 | 50 |
451 | Western Lane | Buxworth and Buxworth Reserves | -- | 1 | 5 | 5 |
452 | Westfield School Sports Centre | Norton Sportsman FC | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
453 | Whitebank Stadium | Avro, Avro Reserves, Mostonians AFC and Oldham Boro | -- | 1 | 24 | 24 |
454 | Whittles Park | Denton Town | -- | 1 | 14 | 14 |
455 | William Scholes Playing Fields | Cavaliers FC and Cheadle FC | -- | 1 | 20 | 20 |
456 | Wincham Park | Witton Albion, Northwich Victoria and Runcorn Linnets | -- | 1 | 43 | 43 |
457 | Windsor Park | Crowle Colts and Crowle Colts Development | -- | 1 | 100 | 100 |
458 | Wirksworth Recreation Ground | Wirksworth Ivanhoe and Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves | -- | 1 | 53 | 53 |
459 | Wolley Colliery Road | North Gawber Colliery | -- | 1 | 49 | 49 |
460 | Wombwell Main Cricket Club | Wombwell Main and Wombwell Main Development | -- | 1 | 52 | 52 |
461 | Wombwell Recreation Ground | Barnsley Women, Wombwell Town and Wombwell Town Reserves | -- | 1 | 54 | 54 |
462 | Woodhorn Lane | Ashington and Ashington Reserves | -- | 1 | 254 | 254 |
463 | Woodside Park (R&D Advisors Stadium) | Bishop's Stortford and Enfield FC | -- | 1 | 276 | 276 |
464 | Wright Robinson College | Dom Doyle FC, East Manchester, East Manchester Academy, South Manchester and Stretford Paddock FC | -- | 1 | 19 | 19 |
465 | Yeardsley Lane | Furness Vale | -- | 1 | 3 | 3 |
466 | YMCA Activity Village | Newark Town, Newark Town Development and RHP Sports & Social FC | -- | 1 | 107 | 107 |
467 | Yockings Park | Whitchurch Alport | -- | 1 | 78 | 78 |
468 | York Street (The Jakemans Stadium) | Railway Athletic and Boston United | -- | 1 | 172 | 172 |
469 | Yorkshire Payments Stadium | Brighouse Town and Brighouse Town Ladies | -- | 1 | 51 | 51 |
Total | 44,358 | 45,368 |
---|